Results For
Beck's 5K Run/Walk

Atlanta, IN 46031
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City           State GunTime     Chip Time   Age Division Place Division 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============== ===== =========== =========== === ============== ======== 
1     3677 Wesley Myers          M      Frankton       IN    0:32:02.517 0:31:47.142 32                          
2     3734 Keith Hahn            M      Atlanta        IN    0:33:39.539 0:33:39.539 25                          
3     3726 Zach Wilson           M      Indianapolis   IN    0:34:21.411 0:34:11.159 31                          
4     3607 Michelle Byrum        F      kokomo         IN    0:37:37.749 0:37:23.928 53  1              F5059    
5     3626 Patty Goodnight       F      Sharpsville    IN    0:42:11.458 0:41:47.202 60  1              F6099    
6     3641 Sue Jordan            F      Prescott       AZ    0:44:06.519 0:43:44.303 72  2              F6099    
7     3671 Daffney Moore         F      Tipton         IN    0:45:17.474 0:44:59.763 20  1              F1924    
8     3644 Evan Kallio           M      Kokomo         IN    0:45:47.455 0:45:12.987 15  1              M1518    
9     3643 B. Kallio             M      Kokomo         IN    0:45:49.716 0:45:14.766 12  1              M114     
10    3669 Tim Michael           M      Whitestown     IN    0:45:25.762 0:45:25.762 50  1              M5059    
11    3642 Brad Kallio           M      Kokomo         IN    0:46:10.886 0:45:34.325 41  1              M4049    
12    3710 Aaron Stevenson       M      Noblesville    IN    0:46:02.912 0:45:42.588 43  2              M4049    
13    3673 Paul Moore            M      Tipton         IN    0:46:29.671 0:46:12.016 70  1              M6099    
14    668  Jamie James           M      Arcadia        IN    0:47:05.530 0:46:17.905 51  2              M5059    
15    3680 Robin Passwater       F      Pendleton      IN    0:47:14.922 0:46:51.288 64  3              F6099    
16    3711 Tracy Stevenson       M      Noblesville    IN    0:47:18.493 0:46:55.268 62  2              M6099    
17    3609 Lynda Chapman         F      Noblesville    IN    0:47:37.506 0:47:15.565 57  2              F5059    
18    3629 Lu Ann Harger         F      Noblesville    IN    0:47:38.085 0:47:17.840 62  4              F6099    
19    3628 Gregory Harger        M      Noblesville    IN    0:47:45.541 0:47:24.728 69  3              M6099    
20    3702 Ashley Small          F      Atlanta        IN    0:48:20.858 0:47:28.722 37  1              F3039    
21    3653 Alison Lawson         F      Noblesville    IN    0:48:01.707 0:47:38.830 47  1              F4049    
22    3654 Michael Lawson        M      Noblesville    IN    0:48:00.720 0:47:39.259 52  3              M5059    
23    3698 Lorri Schuler         F      Kokomo         IN    0:48:29.513 0:47:53.861 57  3              F5059    
24    3739 Mark Bower            M      Indianapolis   IN    0:48:48.048 0:48:14.219 36  1              M3039    
25    3613 Andrew Cook           M      Windfall       IN    0:49:26.462 0:48:56.507 37  2              M3039    
26    3614 Carlee Cook           F      Windfall       IN    0:49:28.820 0:48:58.700 28  1              F2529    
27    3670 Sandi Miller          F      Burlington     MI    0:49:44.629 0:49:23.220 59  4              F5059    
28    3721 Andrew Tragesser      M      Tipton         IN    0:50:18.785 0:49:39.155 13  2              M114     
29    3674 Amy Morin             F      Cicero         IN    0:50:33.434 0:49:49.012 49  2              F4049    
30    3630 Ann Henriott          F      Anderson       IN    0:50:33.994 0:49:49.786 52  5              F5059    
31    3714 Tina Stewart          F      Greenwood      IN    0:49:58.277 0:49:58.277 49  3              F4049    
32    3689 Jeryl Ricks           F      Fairmount      IN    0:51:12.902 0:50:46.464 66  5              F6099    
33    3690 Lisa Ricks            F      Fort Wayne     IN    0:51:15.433 0:50:48.191 43  4              F4049    
34    3618 Laura DeWitt          F      Arcadia        IN    0:51:34.741 0:51:06.719 38  2              F3039    
35    3678 Sharon Neal           F      Arcadia        IN    0:51:33.889 0:51:06.848 60  6              F6099    
36    3660 Shannon Mann          F      Atlanta        IN    0:51:22.255 0:51:22.255 45  5              F4049    
37    3652 Ashley Langreck       F      Westfield      IN    0:52:05.645 0:51:35.596 32  3              F3039    
38    3659 Joseph Mangas         M      Cicero         IN    0:52:32.305 0:52:01.389 53  4              M5059    
39    3713 Thomas Stewart        M      CICERO         IN    0:52:42.927 0:52:13.799 61  4              M6099    
40    3606 Jada Brown            F      Galveston      IN    0:52:56.925 0:52:35.395 32  4              F3039    
41    3602 Keith Baxter          M      Tipton         IN    0:53:33.464 0:52:42.571 38  3              M3039    
42    3727 Jonell Winger         F      Frankton       IN    0:53:20.875 0:52:52.362 28  2              F2529    
43    3651 Lindsey Krisher       F      Kokomo         IN    0:53:28.598 0:52:56.325 41  6              F4049    
44    3650 Janet Knott           F      Cicero         IN    0:53:28.455 0:52:59.853 52  6              F5059    
45    3707 Joni Sork             F      Huntington     IN    0:53:28.589 0:53:00.338 59  7              F5059    
46    3728 Erica Winstead        F      Westfield      IN    0:53:31.713 0:53:04.713 26  3              F2529    
47    3684 Kelly Prater          F      Cicero         IN    0:54:02.543 0:53:16.681 44  7              F4049    
48    3675 Carla Morris          F      Elwood         IN    0:55:02.703 0:54:36.001 61  7              F6099    
49    3691 Robb Ricks            M      Fairmount      IN    0:55:16.775 0:54:49.308 65  5              M6099    
50    3620 Brien Duncan          M      Veedersburg    IN    0:55:50.933 0:55:25.259 62  6              M6099    
51    3621 Mary Duncan           F      Veedersburg    IN    0:55:51.127 0:55:25.519 63  8              F6099    
52    3709 Will St. John         M      Rushville      IN    0:56:23.836 0:55:50.335 59  5              M5059    
53    3692 Allison Ripberger     F      Tipton         IN    0:56:24.684 0:55:52.276 37  5              F3039    
54    3693 Toby Ripberger        M      TIPTON         IN    0:56:24.702 0:55:52.415 41  3              M4049    
55    3708 Michael St. John      M      Rushville      IN    0:56:28.138 0:55:54.965 23  1              M1924    
56    3661 Lindsey Maxey         F      Tipton         IN    0:56:27.408 0:56:27.408 24  2              F1924    
57    3735 Kelsey Payne          F      Tipton         IN    0:56:29.269 0:56:29.269 25  4              F2529    
58    3617 Sue Ann Dashiell      F      Atlanta        IN    0:57:15.627 0:56:40.577 74  9              F6099    
59    3685 Kristine Rednour      F      Cicero         IN    0:56:44.772 0:56:44.772 55  8              F5059    
60    3704 Gino Small            M      Atlanta        IN    0:58:03.025 0:56:56.810 59  6              M5059    
61    3640 Peggy Johnson         F      Elwood         IN    0:57:57.919 0:57:00.638 41  8              F4049    
62    3639 Sarah Idlewine        F      Elwood         IN    0:57:59.885 0:57:01.043 38  6              F3039    
63    3616 Jim Dashiell          M      Atlanta        IN    0:57:17.990 0:57:17.990 75  7              M6099    
64    3716 Janet Stuart          F      West Lafayette IN    0:58:32.129 0:57:49.743 60  10             F6099    
65    3715 Gary Stuart           M      West Lafayette IN    0:58:33.643 0:57:51.523 64  8              M6099    
66    3703 Deb Small             F      Atlanta        IN    0:58:48.179 0:57:55.054 56  9              F5059    
67    3729 Pauletta Wray         F      Kokomo         IN    0:59:54.916 0:59:21.059 69  11             F6099    
68    3724 Dianna Wilburn        F      Kokomo         IN    0:59:53.052 0:59:21.714 73  12             F6099    
69    3730 Stephanie Wray        F      Kokomo         IN    0:59:57.978 0:59:25.523 41  9              F4049    
70    3605 Aarin Brown           F      Kokomo         IN    0:59:58.758 0:59:26.692 49  10             F4049    
71    3668 Dawn McGrath          F      Carmel         IN    1:00:03.696 0:59:29.404 58  10             F5059    
72    3740 Donna Kingseed        F      Greentown      IN    1:00:12.019 0:59:29.623 65  13             F6099    
73    3682 Gregory Powers        M      Sharpsville    IN    1:00:39.243 1:00:05.296 67  9              M6099    
74    3645 Molly Kallio          F      Kokomo         IN    1:00:39.335 1:00:05.670 41  11             F4049    
75    3635 Meesh Hoppe           F      Zionsville     IN    1:00:50.897 1:00:10.884 24  3              F1924    
76    3634 Caitlyn Hoppe         F      Zionsville     IN    1:00:51.523 1:00:12.765 25  5              F2529    
77    3636 Pam Hoppe             F      Zionsville     IN    1:00:51.862 1:00:13.095 62  14             F6099    
78    3706 Natosha Smith         F      Chicago        IL    1:01:30.514 1:00:30.106 30  7              F3039    
79    3631 Brian Hensley         M      Oak Park       IL    1:01:23.013 1:00:32.475 31  4              M3039    
80    3603 Brittany Bentley      F      Cicero         IN    1:01:31.975 1:00:36.798 35  8              F3039    
81    3681 Sharon Peterson       F      Fishers        IN    1:01:15.759 1:00:36.829 60  15             F6099    
82    3622 Karly Elbrecht        F      Pendleton      IN    1:01:31.308 1:00:36.946 28  6              F2529    
83    3649 Sean King             M      Cicero         IN    1:01:18.888 1:00:37.767 47  4              M4049    
84    3705 Xen Small             M      Arcadia        IN    1:01:33.963 1:00:39.339 60  10             M6099    
85    3632 Hannah Hensley        F      Oak Park       IL    1:01:34.510 1:00:39.901 30  9              F3039    
86    3657 Dawn Lockwood         F      Arcadia        IN    1:01:34.145 1:00:53.605 59  11             F5059    
87    3615 Terri Cooke           F      Kokomo         IN    1:01:42.033 1:01:05.656 70  16             F6099    
88    3658 Randy Lockwood        M      Arcadia        IN    1:01:56.544 1:01:17.025 62  11             M6099    
89    3648 Lori King             F      Cicero         IN    1:01:17.993 1:01:17.993 49  12             F4049    
90    3637 Debbie Hyde           F      Noblesville    IN    1:01:21.995 1:01:21.995 57  12             F5059    
91    3612 Jarod Cheek           M      Tipton         IN    1:02:11.941 1:01:28.634 13  3              M114     
92    3623 Justin Feltz          M      Cicero         IN    1:02:25.957 1:01:40.694 24  2              M1924    
93    3722 Brandi Tragesser      F      Tipton         IN    1:02:41.828 1:02:02.210 43  13             F4049    
94    3720 Adam Tragesser        M      Tipton         IN    1:02:42.943 1:02:04.321 42  5              M4049    
95    3611 Emily Cheek           F      Tipton         IN    1:02:43.626 1:02:05.014 51  13             F5059    
96    3737 Nissa Moore           F      Kirklin        IN    1:03:19.626 1:02:42.016 37  10             F3039    
97    3601 Maureen Arnold        F      Kokomo         IN    1:03:22.476 1:02:44.933 57  14             F5059    
98    3646 Danny Kelly           M      CiceroCicero   IN    1:03:28.084 1:02:52.591 61  12             M6099    
99    3647 Kelley Kelly          F      CiceroCicero   IN    1:03:29.526 1:02:54.057 54  15             F5059    
100   3696 Katie Scherer         F      Kokomo         IN    1:04:16.501 1:03:39.870 39  11             F3039    
101   3687 Taylor Rednour        F      Cicero         IN    1:04:28.768 1:04:28.768 25  7              F2529    
102   3686 Madelyn Rednour       F      Cicero         IN    1:04:29.761 1:04:29.761 23  4              F1924    
103   3656 Freida ligman         F      Cicero         IN    1:04:31.174 1:04:31.174 80  17             F6099    
104   3738 Bethany Gremel        F      Atlanta        IN    1:07:28.913 1:07:28.913 37  12             F3039    
105   3604 Carole Boyer          F      Converse       IN                            58                          
106   3608 Betsy Carman          F      Cutler         IN                            40                          
107   3610 Mark Chapman          M      Noblesville    IN                            60                          
108   3619 Betania Dominguez     F      Westfield      IN                            27                          
109   3624 Lisa Flanders         F      Noblesville    IN                            48                          
110   3625 Colleen Freeman       F      Cicero         IN                            69                          
111   3627 Brenda Goodrich       F      Carmel         IN                            62                          
112   3633 Sally Hernandez       F      CutlerCutler   IN                            42                          
113   3638 Rachel Hyde           F      Anderson       IN                            23                          
114   3655 Jessie Lewis          F      Indianapolis   IN                            32                          
115   3663 Yolanda McConnell     F      Fishers        IN                            41                          
116   3664 Ali McCorkle          F      Windfall       IN                            28                          
117   3665 Scott McCorkle        M      Windfall       IN                            27                          
118   3666 Shalyn McCorkle       F      Windfall       IN                            21                          
119   3667 Susie McCorkle        F      Windfall       IN                            56                          
120   3672 Keri Moore            F      Cicero         IN                            58                          
121   3676 Colin Murphy          M      Fishers        IN                            54                          
122   3679 Christie Nygaard      F      Cicero         IN                            47                          
123   3683 Julie Powers          F      Sharpsville    IN                            66                          
124   3688 Brady Ricks           M      Fort Wayne     IN                            37                          
125   3694 Cindy Robison         F      Arcadia        IN                            52                          
126   3695 Kevin Ryan            M      Fishers        IN                            63                          
127   3697 Vicky Schug           F      Climax         MI                            55                          
128   3699 Tracey Simpson        F      Arcadia        IN                            61                          
129   3700 Julie Skryzpek        F      Vicksburg      MI                            55                          
130   3701 Anita Small           F      Arcadia        IN                            57                          
131   3712 Donnette Stewart      F      CICERO         IN                            52                          
132   3717 Debbie Tatman         F      Tipton         IN                            50                          
133   3718 Matt Tebbe            M      Tipton         IN                            50                          
134   3719 Anonymous Participant F                                                   63                          
135   3723 Justyn Webb           M      Smyrna         TN                            31                          
136   3725 Shelly Wildt          F      Homer          MI                            51                          
137   3731 John Young            M      Pendleton      IN                            58                          
138   3732 Melanie Young         F      Pendleton      IN                            52                          
139   3733 Sarah Ziliak          F      Noblesville    IN                            35                          
140   3736 Judy Vanmeter         F      Atlanta        IN                            76                          


Overall Winners
Place Name         Bib  Age Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ====== ================== ========= 
1     Wesley Myers 3677 32  M      Frankton IN US     31:47.142 
2     Keith Hahn   3734 25  M      Atlanta IN US      33:39.539 
3     Zach Wilson  3726 31  M      Indianapolis IN US 34:11.159 


M 1-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location     Time        
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============ =========== 
1     B. Kallio        3643 12  9       Kokomo IN US 45:14.766   
2     Andrew Tragesser 3721 13  28      Tipton IN US 49:39.155   
3     Jarod Cheek      3612 13  91      Tipton IN US 1:01:28.634 


M 15-18
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location     Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============ ========= 
1     Evan Kallio 3644 15  8       Kokomo IN US 45:12.987 


M 19-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time        
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== =========== 
1     Michael St. John 3708 23  55      Rushville IN US 55:54.965   
2     Justin Feltz     3623 24  92      Cicero IN US    1:01:40.694 


M 30-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time        
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== =========== 
1     Mark Bower    3739 36  24      Indianapolis IN US 48:14.219   
2     Andrew Cook   3613 37  25      Windfall IN US     48:56.507   
3     Keith Baxter  3602 38  41      Tipton IN US       52:42.571   
4     Brian Hensley 3631 31  79      Oak Park IL US     1:00:32.475 


M 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time        
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= =========== 
1     Brad Kallio     3642 41  11      Kokomo IN US      45:34.325   
2     Aaron Stevenson 3710 43  12      Noblesville IN US 45:42.588   
3     Toby Ripberger  3693 41  54      TIPTON IN US      55:52.415   
4     Sean King       3649 47  83      Cicero IN US      1:00:37.767 
5     Adam Tragesser  3720 42  94      Tipton IN US      1:02:04.321 


M 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ========= 
1     Tim Michael    3669 50  10      Whitestown IN US  45:25.762 
2     Jamie James    668  51  14      Arcadia IN US     46:17.905 
3     Michael Lawson 3654 52  22      Noblesville IN US 47:39.259 
4     Joseph Mangas  3659 53  38      Cicero IN US      52:01.389 
5     Will St. John  3709 59  52      Rushville IN US   55:50.335 


M 60-99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ========= 
1     Paul Moore      3673 70  13      Tipton IN US      46:12.016 
2     Tracy Stevenson 3711 62  16      Noblesville IN US 46:55.268 
3     Gregory Harger  3628 69  19      Noblesville IN US 47:24.728 
4     Thomas Stewart  3713 61  39      CICERO IN US      52:13.799 
5     Robb Ricks      3691 65  49      Fairmount IN US   54:49.308 


F 19-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time        
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ =========== 
1     Daffney Moore   3671 20  7       Tipton IN US     44:59.763   
2     Lindsey Maxey   3661 24  56      Tipton IN US     56:27.408   
3     Meesh Hoppe     3635 24  75      Zionsville IN US 1:00:10.884 
4     Madelyn Rednour 3686 23  102     Cicero IN US     1:04:29.761 


F 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time        
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ =========== 
1     Carlee Cook    3614 28  26      Windfall IN US   48:58.700   
2     Jonell Winger  3727 28  42      Frankton IN US   52:52.362   
3     Erica Winstead 3728 26  46      Westfield IN US  53:04.713   
4     Kelsey Payne   3735 25  57      Tipton IN US     56:29.269   
5     Caitlyn Hoppe  3634 25  76      Zionsville IN US 1:00:12.765 


F 30-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ========= 
1     Ashley Small      3702 37  20      Atlanta IN US   47:28.722 
2     Laura DeWitt      3618 38  34      Arcadia IN US   51:06.719 
3     Ashley Langreck   3652 32  37      Westfield IN US 51:35.596 
4     Jada Brown        3606 32  40      Galveston IN US 52:35.395 
5     Allison Ripberger 3692 37  53      Tipton IN US    55:52.276 


F 40-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ========= 
1     Alison Lawson 3653 47  21      Noblesville IN US 47:38.830 
2     Amy Morin     3674 49  29      Cicero IN US      49:49.012 
3     Tina Stewart  3714 49  31      Greenwood IN US   49:58.277 
4     Lisa Ricks    3690 43  33      Fort Wayne IN US  50:48.191 
5     Shannon Mann  3660 45  36      Atlanta IN US     51:22.255 


F 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ========= 
1     Michelle Byrum 3607 53  4       kokomo IN US      37:23.928 
2     Lynda Chapman  3609 57  17      Noblesville IN US 47:15.565 
3     Lorri Schuler  3698 57  23      Kokomo IN US      47:53.861 
4     Sandi Miller   3670 59  27      Burlington MI US  49:23.220 
5     Ann Henriott   3630 52  30      Anderson IN US    49:49.786 


F 60-99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ========= 
1     Patty Goodnight 3626 60  5       Sharpsville IN US 41:47.202 
2     Sue Jordan      3641 72  6       Prescott AZ US    43:44.303 
3     Robin Passwater 3680 64  15      Pendleton IN US   46:51.288 
4     Lu Ann Harger   3629 62  18      Noblesville IN US 47:17.840 
5     Jeryl Ricks     3689 66  32      Fairmount IN US   50:46.464 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.