Results For
The Back 9

Greenville, SC 29611
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                MIles Gender City            State Country Chip     Age Division Division 
                                                                     Time         Place             
===== =================== ===== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======== === ======== ======== 
1     Stacy McMurtrey     100   F      Hendersonville  NC    US      23:07:58 42  1        F4044    
2     Nhan Nguyen         100   M      Lyman           SC    US      23:31:23 37  1        M3539    
3     Mark Shultz         89.9  M      Westminster     SC    US      18:25:03 26  1        M2529    
4     Rob Tidwell         81.2  M      King George     VA    US      23:16:10 50  1        M5054    
5     Steven Auslander    68.15 M      Charlotte       NC    US      17:59:51 27  2        M2529    
6     Tim Shelnut         62.35 M      Simpsonville    SC    US      16:03:03 41  1        M4044    
7     Pam Cornell         62.35 F      Fredericksburg  VA    US      21:31:58 57  1        F5559    
8     Teresa Wright       58    F      Hope Mills      NC    US      23:25:00 48  1        F4549    
9     Greg Paton          56.55 M      Westfield       IN    US      16:44:41 58  1        M5559    
10    Danielle Lambert    53.65 F      Burr Hill       VA    US      23:19:31 29  1        F2529    
11    Robert Blough       50.75 M      Sanford         NC    US      12:11:52 40  2        M4044    
12    Tyler Griffin       50.75 M      Cameron         NC    US      12:11:52 31  1        M3034    
13    Stacy Galloway      50.75 F      Mc Cormick      SC    US      13:49:41 47  2        F4549    
14    Eric Johnson        50.75 M      Garner          NC    US      13:58:40 52  2        M5054    
15    James Ashton        50.75 M      Walhalla        SC    US      15:54:37 53  3        M5054    
16    Erik Knutson        50.75 M      Simpsonville    SC    US      23:35:12 55  2        M5559    
17    Tommy Moore         50.75 M      Piedmont        SC    US      23:35:12 60  1        M6064    
18    Henry Bednarz       50.75 M      Knoxville       TN    US      23:37:08 68  1        M6569    
19    Rachel Dunai        49.3  F                                    13:32:43 39  1        F3539    
20    Claire Blanton      46.4  F      Williamston     SC    US      13:53:44 44  2        F4044    
21    John Wilson         46.4  M      Mount Pleasant  SC    US      22:23:59 73  1        M7074    
22    Melissa Boyte       44.95 F      Carthage        NC    US      15:00:37 48  3        F4549    
23    Jody Friesen        43.5  F      Myrtle Beach    SC    US      15:00:36 40  3        F4044    
24    Chuck Aldridge      40.6  M      Old Fort        NC    US      12:18:23 68  2        M6569    
25    Bailey Woods        33.35 M      Liberty         SC    US      8:37:58  56  3        M5559    
26    Lee Fitzpatrick     27.55 M      Fairfax Station VA    US      11:16:01 76  1        M7579    
27    Glenn Cornell       13.05 M      Fredericksburg  VA    US      5:41:19  56  4        M5559    
28    Michele Cassone     13.05 F      Hendersonville  NC    US      7:28:26  56  2        F5559    
29    Matthew Hammersmith 7.25  M      Mauldin         SC    US      7:09:41  33  2        M3034    


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Stacy McMurtrey 465 42  F      Hendersonville NC US 23:07:58 
2     Nhan Nguyen     469 37  M      Lyman SC US          23:31:23 
3     Mark Shultz     476 26  M      Westminster SC US    18:25:03 


F2529
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Danielle Lambert 461 29  10      F      Burr Hill VA US      


F3539
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Rachel Dunai 256 39  19      F                    


F4044
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Stacy McMurtrey 465 42  1       F      Hendersonville NC US      
2     Claire Blanton  418 44  20      F      Williamston SC US         
3     Jody Friesen    439 40  23      F      Myrtle Beach SC US        


F4549
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Teresa Wright  494 48  8       F      Hope Mills NC US      
2     Stacy Galloway 441 47  13      F      Mc Cormick SC US      
3     Melissa Boyte  422 48  22      F      Carthage NC US        


F5559
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Pam Cornell     430 57  7       F      Fredericksburg VA US      
2     Michele Cassone 425 56  28      F      Hendersonville NC US      


M2529
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Mark Shultz      476 26  3       M      Westminster SC US      
2     Steven Auslander 414 27  5       M      Charlotte NC US        


M3034
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Tyler Griffin       253 31  12      M      Cameron NC US      
2     Matthew Hammersmith 445 33  29      M      Mauldin SC US      


M3539
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     Nhan Nguyen 469 37  2       M      Lyman SC US      


M4044
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Tim Shelnut   248 41  6       M      Simpsonville SC US      
2     Robert Blough 254 40  11      M      Sanford NC US           


M5054
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Rob Tidwell  499 50  4       M      King George VA US      
2     Eric Johnson 456 52  14      M      Garner NC US           
3     James Ashton 413 53  15      M      Walhalla SC US         


M5559
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Greg Paton    472 58  9       M      Westfield IN US           
2     Erik Knutson  460 55  16      M      Simpsonville SC US        
3     Bailey Woods  493 56  25      M      Liberty SC US             
4     Glenn Cornell 429 56  27      M      Fredericksburg VA US      


M6064
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Tommy Moore 468 60  17      M      Piedmont SC US      


M6569
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Henry Bednarz  417 68  18      M      Knoxville TN US      
2     Chuck Aldridge 410 68  24      M      Old Fort NC US       


M7074
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     John Wilson 492 73  21      M      Mount Pleasant SC US      


M7579
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ==== 
1     Lee Fitzpatrick 438 76  26      M      Fairfax Station VA US      

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.