Results For
Redding Road Race

Redding, CT 06896
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                          Gender City              State Age DIV   DIVPL DIVTOT Chip    Pace  
                                                                                               Time          
===== ==== ============================= ====== ================= ===== === ===== ===== ====== ======= ===== 
1     758  Rohit Naimpally               M      Cambridge         MA    29  OVRLM 1     3      1:24:07 6:26  
2     64   Ken Merrick                   M      New Fairfield     CT    48  OVRLM 2     3      1:24:57 6:30  
3     97   Tyler Silverman               M      Redding           CT    31  OVRLM 3     3      1:25:56 6:34  
4     147  Marek Sernicki                M      Ridgefield        CT    54  M5054 1     34     1:27:31 6:41  
5     154  Larry Ikard                   M      New Canaan        CT    42  M4044 1     33     1:27:31 6:41  
6     534  Eli Chamberlain               M      Rye               NY    41  M4044 2     33     1:29:38 6:51  
7     666  Chris Deming                  M      Danbury           CT    50  M5054 2     34     1:30:18 6:54  
8     612  Stephanie Benko               F      New Canaan        CT    22  OVRLF 1     3      1:30:20 6:54  
9     6    Matt Bedoukian                M      Redding           CT    37  M3539 1     27     1:32:39 7:05  
10    643  James Nogueira                M      Redding           CT    14  M0120 1     6      1:33:20 7:08  
11    287  Bonnie Pope                   F      Ridgefield        CT    40  OVRLF 2     3      1:33:31 7:09  
12    663  John Minervino                M      Higganum          CT    53  M5054 3     34     1:33:38 7:09  
13    112  Jeanne Halloran               F      Redding           CT    38  OVRLF 3     3      1:34:28 7:13  
14    685  Stephen Kennedy               M      Darien            CT    41  M4044 3     33     1:34:58 7:15  
15    187  Sean Mehner                   M      Redding           CT    39  M3539 2     27     1:35:34 7:18  
16    342  Steve Leslie                  M      Brookfield        CT    52  M5054 4     34     1:35:39 7:19  
17    31   Andy Swett                    M      Dedham            MA    32  M3034 1     15     1:36:37 7:23  
18    294  Greg Conyers                  M      New Haven         CT    27  M2529 1     7      1:36:44 7:23  
19    307  Michael Baneat                M      Shelton           CT    51  M5054 5     34     1:36:58 7:25  
20    269  Lee Kalivas                   M      Wilton            CT    22  M2024 1     1      1:37:05 7:25  
21    246  Rick Deitch                   M      Cambridge         MA    46  M4549 1     51     1:37:09 7:25  
22    588  Filippo Imperiali             M      Weston            CT    52  M5054 6     34     1:37:13 7:26  
23    502  Kimberly Nardo                F      White Plains      NY    34  F3034 1     31     1:37:35 7:27  
24    697  Caparosa James                M      Brookfield        CT    37  M3539 3     27     1:38:10 7:30  
25    677  Dave Cappello                 M      Avon              CT    54  M5054 7     34     1:38:13 7:30  
26    425  Kristin Johnson               F      Wilton            CT    46  F4549 1     52     1:38:26 7:31  
27    347  Adam Bomberger                M      Bethel            CT    28  M2529 2     7      1:38:26 7:31  
28    315  David Levin                   M      Danbury           CT    46  M4549 2     51     1:38:41 7:32  
29    143  Teren Block                   F      Ridgefield        CT    51  F5054 1     25     1:39:13 7:35  
30    244  Buster Whaley                 M      Redding           CT    15  M0120 2     6      1:39:24 7:36  
31    555  Will Sutton                   M      Redding           CT    15  M0120 3     6      1:39:25 7:36  
32    442  Rosemary Jones                F      Babylon           NY    55  F5559 1     12     1:39:28 7:36  
33    264  Brenda McRae                  F      Sandy Hook        CT    33  F3034 2     31     1:39:47 7:38  
34    652  Mathias Hitchcock             M      Hingham           MA    44  M4044 4     33     1:39:56 7:38  
35    387  Jenny McLain                  F      Cornwall Bridge   CT    43  F4044 1     53     1:40:03 7:39  
36    587  David Poppel                  M      Burlington        CT    52  M5054 8     34     1:40:04 7:39  
37    551  Grant Borgelt                 M      New York          NY    31  M3034 2     15     1:40:14 7:40  
38    549  Julia Rosenblum               F      New York          NY    29  F2529 1     16     1:40:15 7:40  
39    463  Nelson Costa Jr               M      Danbury           CT    40  M4044 5     33     1:40:35 7:41  
40    660  Anthony Chiaverini            M      Fairfield         CT    45  M4549 3     51     1:40:38 7:41  
41    565  Alexander Harris              M      Stamford          CT    37  M3539 4     27     1:40:46 7:42  
42    204  Peter Lesser                  M      New York          NY    53  M5054 9     34     1:41:16 7:44  
43    504  Daniel Dykas                  M      Durham            CT    41  M4044 6     33     1:41:48 7:47  
44    62   Randy Watkins                 M      New Milford       CT    53  M5054 10    34     1:41:52 7:47  
45    516  Nicole Semanchik              F      Milford           CT    37  F3539 1     75     1:41:59 7:48  
46    657  Bradley Marcus                M      Ridgefield        CT    46  M4549 4     51     1:42:09 7:48  
47    667  Behrad Derakhshan             M      Westport          CT    37  M3539 5     27     1:42:10 7:48  
48    645  Stephen Apy                   M      Darien            CT    34  M3034 3     15     1:42:19 7:49  
49    273  Weslee Rowe                   F      Ridgefield        CT    38  F3539 2     75     1:42:43 7:51  
50    381  Juan Patricio Biadayoli       M      Stamford Ct       CT    62  M6064 1     13     1:42:43 7:51  
51    179  Dan Readyoff                  M      New Milford       CT    48  M4549 5     51     1:42:49 7:51  
52    225  Rick Lowry                    M      Southbury         CT    55  M5559 1     23     1:43:00 7:52  
53    400  Thomas Fatone                 M      Orange            CT    48  M4549 6     51     1:43:46 7:56  
54    274  Jennifer Pope                 F      Hamden            CT    36  F3539 3     75     1:44:21 7:58  
55    76   Jonathan Downs                M      Millbrook         NY    37  M3539 6     27     1:44:24 7:59  
56    455  Joshua Williams               M      New Milford       CT    37  M3539 7     27     1:44:44 8:00  
57    146  Greg Klimaytis                M      Rego Park         NY    41  M4044 7     33     1:44:46 8:00  
58    237  Treb Allen                    M      Hanover           NH    33  M3034 4     15     1:44:48 8:00  
59    295  Carrie Hall                   F      Trumbull          CT    44  F4044 2     53     1:44:52 8:01  
60    320  Geoffrey Henschel             M      Westport          CT    35  M3539 8     27     1:44:56 8:01  
61    83   Anna Henschel                 F      Westport          CT    33  F3034 3     31     1:44:57 8:01  
62    592  Brian Krauss                  M      Millbrook         NY    36  M3539 9     27     1:45:02 8:02  
63    618  Scott Martin                  M      Weston            CT    44  M4044 8     33     1:45:18 8:03  
64    213  Luke Albrecht                 M      Newtown           CT    38  M3539 10    27     1:45:19 8:03  
65    369  Angelo Giordano               M      Wilton            CT    51  M5054 11    34     1:45:21 8:03  
66    103  Kelly Reese                   F      Simsbury          CT    44  F4044 3     53     1:45:34 8:04  
67    513  Megan Holbert                 F      Ridgefield        CT    40  F4044 4     53     1:45:50 8:05  
68    599  Tom Starodaj                  M      New Britain       CT    29  M2529 3     7      1:46:03 8:06  
69    216  Zoe Nagasing                  F      Pawling           NY    23  F2024 1     10     1:46:08 8:07  
70    573  Christine Chapman             F      Lake Hopatcong    NJ    38  F3539 4     75     1:46:09 8:07  
71    532  David Kurd                    M      Greenwich         CT    40  M4044 9     33     1:46:15 8:07  
72    681  Cc Cappello                   F      Avon              CT    18  F0120 1     2      1:46:15 8:07  
73    335  David Hansen                  M      Danbury           CT    59  M5559 2     23     1:46:24 8:08  
74    195  Jay Lipman                    M      New Canaan        CT    45  M4549 7     51     1:46:24 8:08  
75    427  Wayne Zimmerman               M      Weston            CT    53  M5054 12    34     1:46:28 8:08  
76    272  Shawna Nickerson              F      Bethel            CT    34  F3034 4     31     1:46:30 8:08  
77    304  Allan Rowe                    M      Ridgefield        CT    40  M4044 10    33     1:46:42 8:09  
78    340  Russel Joseph                 M      Stamford          CT    37  M3539 11    27     1:46:47 8:10  
79    530  Beth Ginand                   F      Stratford         CT    38  F3539 5     75     1:46:56 8:10  
80    396  John Coppola                  M      Hamden            CT    44  M4044 11    33     1:46:57 8:10  
81    432  Glen Kutler                   M      Ridgefield        CT    49  M4549 8     51     1:47:00 8:10  
82    499  Brendan Nolan                 M      Darien            CT    37  M3539 12    27     1:47:06 8:11  
83    655  Peter Hofmann                 M      North Salem       NY    58  M5559 3     23     1:47:08 8:11  
84    585  Nicholas Vitti                M      Bethel            CT    37  M3539 13    27     1:47:11 8:11  
85    190  David Brown                   M      Medford           MA    41  M4044 12    33     1:47:24 8:12  
86    366  David Tullis                  M      Ridgefield        CT    39  M3539 14    27     1:47:33 8:13  
87    680  Erin McGuire                  F      Avon              CT    20  F2024 2     10     1:47:50 8:14  
88    336  Jeffrey Bellemare             M      Thomaston         CT    36  M3539 15    27     1:48:01 8:15  
89    345  Joanne Ross                   F      Redding           CT    45  F4549 2     52     1:48:02 8:15  
90    436  Luciana Shortal               F      Ridgefield        CT    38  F3539 6     75     1:48:04 8:15  
91    328  Allen Pangilinan              M      South Windsor     CT    30  M3034 5     15     1:48:11 8:16  
92    34   Dawn Malone                   F      Bethel            CT    42  F4044 5     53     1:48:13 8:16  
93    249  Matthew Demaio                M      Old Saybrook      CT    45  M4549 9     51     1:48:21 8:17  
94    589  John Peck                     M      Brielle           NJ    45  M4549 10    51     1:48:41 8:18  
95    514  Al Phillips                   M      Groton            CT    56  M5559 4     23     1:48:59 8:20  
96    631  Gregory Vetter                M      Trumbull          CT    32  M3034 6     15     1:49:06 8:20  
97    593  Cathy Pearce                  F      Avon              CT    54  F5054 2     25     1:49:07 8:20  
98    454  Scott Snyder                  M      Irvington         NY    46  M4549 11    51     1:49:12 8:21  
99    200  Paul Fotovat                  M      New York          NY    32  M3034 7     15     1:49:24 8:22  
100   285  Wendy Calzone                 F      Redding           CT    60  F6064 1     11     1:49:29 8:22  
101   223  Rich McKay                    M      South Salem       NY    45  M4549 12    51     1:49:32 8:22  
102   574  Monte Wagner                  M      New Milford       CT    52  M5054 13    34     1:49:35 8:22  
103   37   Diane Hayes                   F      Weston            CT    51  F5054 3     25     1:49:43 8:23  
104   79   Naomi Orocu                   F      Norwalk           CT    32  F3034 5     31     1:49:57 8:24  
105   282  Amelia Audette                F      Trumbull          CT    43  F4044 6     53     1:50:02 8:24  
106   108  Thomas Donato                 M      Hamden            CT    44  M4044 13    33     1:50:07 8:25  
107   271  Ram Sarma                     M      Stamford          CT    42  M4044 14    33     1:50:14 8:25  
108   140  Jp Milot                      M      Ridgefield        CT    49  M4549 13    51     1:50:15 8:25  
109   544  Isaak Aronson                 M      Branford          CT    41  M4044 15    33     1:50:21 8:26  
110   124  Scott Cooney                  M      Danbury           CT    53  M5054 14    34     1:50:33 8:27  
111   523  Paul Cusumano                 M      Trumbull          CT    45  M4549 14    51     1:51:05 8:29  
112   261  Cameron Sterling              M      Greenwich         CT    42  M4044 16    33     1:51:09 8:30  
113   352  Elizabeth Derose              F      New Haven         CT    42  F4044 7     53     1:51:10 8:30  
114   674  Bruce Goulart                 M      Newtown           CT    67  M6599 1     5      1:51:31 8:31  
115   426  Robert Wertheimer             M      Levittown         NY    47  M4549 15    51     1:51:45 8:32  
116   1039 Neil Mandel                   M      Shelton           CT    63  M6064 2     13     1:51:53 8:33  
117   558  Michelle Behr                 F      Sandy Hook        CT    37  F3539 7     75     1:51:57 8:33  
118   196  William Liebler               M      Southington       CT    43  M4044 17    33     1:51:57 8:33  
119   521  McLain Granger                M      New Fairfield     CT    39  M3539 16    27     1:52:06 8:34  
120   486  Raymond Milot                 M      New Milford       CT    48  M4549 16    51     1:52:09 8:34  
121   632  Will Hauser                   M      Southbury         CT    49  M4549 17    51     1:52:12 8:34  
122   472  Katherine Munno               F      Stamford          CT    39  F3539 8     75     1:52:24 8:35  
123   397  Bruce MacLeod                 M      Northfield        CT    59  M5559 5     23     1:52:38 8:36  
124   283  Ines Allen                    F      Fairfield         CT    39  F3539 9     75     1:52:42 8:37  
125   322  Jenifer Parker                F      Darien            CT    55  F5559 2     12     1:53:19 8:39  
126   654  Salena Chatman                F      Middletown        CT    39  F3539 10    75     1:53:45 8:41  
127   68   Stephen McDonnell             M      Fairfield         CT    48  M4549 18    51     1:53:50 8:42  
128   126  Ross Levy                     M      Chappaqua         NY    66  M6599 2     5      1:54:06 8:43  
129   483  William Harnett               M      Norwalk           CT    40  M4044 18    33     1:54:19 8:44  
130   389  Lynn Schuster                 F      Fairfield         CT    48  F4549 3     52     1:54:34 8:45  
131   388  Matt Parnell                  M      Fairfield         CT    47  M4549 19    51     1:54:34 8:45  
132   311  Keri McKay                    F      Fairfield         CT    45  F4549 4     52     1:54:37 8:45  
133   338  Kathleen Parker               F      Fairfield         CT    48  F4549 5     52     1:54:38 8:45  
134   375  Tom Harte                     M      Cheshire          CT    46  M4549 20    51     1:54:45 8:46  
135   10   Jeffrey Schwartz              M      Redding           CT    50  M5054 15    34     1:54:48 8:46  
136   159  Ed Fung                       M      Wilton            CT    48  M4549 21    51     1:55:06 8:48  
137   619  Geraldine Pires               F      Fairfield         CT    32  F3034 6     31     1:55:11 8:48  
138   149  Robert Bazata                 M      New Canaan        CT    49  M4549 22    51     1:55:28 8:49  
139   51   Bill McBrayer                 M      Redding           CT    51  M5054 16    34     1:55:31 8:50  
140   391  Sarah Kane                    F      Plainville        CT    23  F2024 3     10     1:55:40 8:50  
141   461  Shea Barickman                F      Boston            MA    22  F2024 4     10     1:55:42 8:50  
142   692  Katherine Smith               F      Ridgefield        CT    48  F4549 6     52     1:55:43 8:50  
143   625  Lori Vickers                  F      Danbury           CT    40  F4044 8     53     1:55:50 8:51  
144   546  Lai Sun                       M      Newtown           CT    53  M5054 17    34     1:55:51 8:51  
145   98   Mark Montanaro                M      Weston            CT    40  M4044 19    33     1:55:54 8:51  
146   390  Tim Walczak                   M      Simsbury          CT    33  M3034 8     15     1:55:58 8:52  
147   233  Kelly Flatt                   F      Wilton            CT    43  F4044 9     53     1:56:00 8:52  
148   122  Stephanie Douglass            F      Agawam            MA    47  F4549 7     52     1:56:06 8:52  
149   30   Noah Foster                   M      New York          NY    32  M3034 9     15     1:56:22 8:53  
150   50   Barry Blumenfield             M      Redding           CT    50  M5054 18    34     1:56:37 8:55  
151   188  Jim Campasano                 M      Simsbury          CT    46  M4549 23    51     1:56:40 8:55  
152   505  Jill Bornstein                F      Boston            MA    49  F4549 8     52     1:56:42 8:55  
153   131  Amy Mannion                   F      Bethel            CT    41  F4044 10    53     1:56:48 8:55  
154   695  Walter Andersons              F      Brooklyn          NY    51  F5054 4     25     1:56:50 8:56  
155   178  Morgan Hill                   M      Bridgewater       CT    40  M4044 20    33     1:56:54 8:56  
156   542  Joseph Vonehr                 M      Southport         CT    64  M6064 3     13     1:56:54 8:56  
157   327  Jackie Dimeglio               F      Easton            CT    33  F3034 7     31     1:56:54 8:56  
158   578  Kristina Mackevica            F      Danbury           CT    26  F2529 2     16     1:56:55 8:56  
159   518  Lisa Pleban                   F      Gansevoort        NY    52  F5054 5     25     1:56:59 8:56  
160   309  Melanie Ruggieri              F      Southport         CT    34  F3034 8     31     1:57:07 8:57  
161   255  Jesse York                    M      Fairfield         CT    33  M3034 10    15     1:57:21 8:58  
162   170  Daniel Lamb                   M      New Milford       CT    55  M5559 6     23     1:57:22 8:58  
163   641  Lisa Brody                    F      New Haven         CT    47  F4549 9     52     1:57:25 8:58  
164   18   Rick Heyman                   M      Redding           CT    52  M5054 19    34     1:57:29 8:59  
165   407  Aili Dibonaventura            F      Southport         CT    56  F5559 3     12     1:57:33 8:59  
166   687  Mathew Wisniewski             M      Marlborough       MA    30  M3034 11    15     1:57:40 8:59  
167   21   Kevin Mallozzi                M      Brighton          MA    25  M2529 4     7      1:57:41 8:59  
168   624  Danny Gallegos                M      White Plains      NY    33  M3034 12    15     1:57:46 9:00  
169   883  Paul Misur                    M      Shelton           CT    57  M5559 7     23     1:57:49 9:00  
170   5    Tina Roese                    F      Redding           CT    47  F4549 10    52     1:57:51 9:00  
171   382  Brendan Ahern                 M      Westport          CT    42  M4044 21    33     1:57:54 9:00  
172   203  Nardy Chung                   M      Stamford          CT    40  M4044 22    33     1:58:01 9:01  
173   290  Michael Welz                  M      West Hartfod      CT    47  M4549 24    51     1:58:06 9:01  
174   355  Cathy Kost                    F      Sandy Hook        CT    44  F4044 11    53     1:58:11 9:02  
175   240  Todd Doyle                    M      Bethel            CT    47  M4549 25    51     1:58:11 9:02  
176   258  Shannon Deleon                F      Norwalk           CT    36  F3539 11    75     1:58:14 9:02  
177   367  Greg Nilan                    M      Monroe            CT    54  M5054 20    34     1:58:23 9:03  
178   493  Glenn McCabe                  M      Brookfield        CT    51  M5054 21    34     1:58:26 9:03  
179   139  Mark Mischenko                M      Ridgefield        CT    40  M4044 23    33     1:58:29 9:03  
180   323  Erin Horbach                  F      Trumbull          CT    39  F3539 12    75     1:58:32 9:03  
181   444  Eugene Roche                  M      Redding           CT    49  M4549 26    51     1:58:34 9:04  
182   675  Kristin Lowman                F      East Granby       CT    38  F3539 13    75     1:58:34 9:04  
183   135  Mike May                      M      Reading           MA    47  M4549 27    51     1:58:36 9:04  
184   292  Jodie Larosa                  F      Colchester        CT    43  F4044 12    53     1:58:40 9:04  
185   235  Angela Shillinglaw            F      Virginia Beach    VA    33  F3034 9     31     1:58:40 9:04  
186   613  Ferris Buddy                  F      Cos Cob           CT    48  F4549 11    52     1:58:42 9:04  
187   635  Lilah Fones                   F      Easton            CT    23  F2024 5     10     1:58:46 9:04  
188   404  Dan Manley                    M      Oxford            CT    50  M5054 22    34     1:58:49 9:05  
189   4    Bill Hunter                   M      Fairfield         CT    55  M5559 8     23     1:59:00 9:06  
190   440  Kathryn Metz                  F      Ossining          NY    37  F3539 14    75     1:59:08 9:06  
191   488  Jeannine Fagan                F      Bethel            CT    47  F4549 12    52     1:59:09 9:06  
192   395  Gean Tremaine                 M      Southport         CT    43  M4044 24    33     1:59:10 9:06  
193   362  Lauryn Blakesley              F      Wrentham          MA    36  F3539 15    75     1:59:19 9:07  
194   597  Adam Osmond                   M      Farmington        CT    49  M4549 28    51     1:59:22 9:07  
195   148  Scott Pisciotti               M      Somers            NY    50  M5054 23    34     1:59:26 9:07  
196   405  Frank Jozefick                M      Milford           CT    51  M5054 24    34     1:59:26 9:08  
197   478  Adam Blank                    M      Norwalk           CT    39  M3539 17    27     1:59:27 9:08  
198   535  Emily Boucher                 F      Darien            CT    45  F4549 13    52     1:59:47 9:09  
199   637  Jon Fagan                     M      Darien            CT    45  M4549 29    51     1:59:54 9:10  
200   373  Clare Zecher                  F      Greenwich         CT    43  F4044 13    53     1:59:57 9:10  
201   557  Christine Needham             F      Hamden            CT    30  F3034 10    31     2:00:01 9:10  
202   129  Mollie Calzone                F      Brooklyn          NY    26  F2529 3     16     2:00:23 9:12  
203   392  Erika Mirwald                 F      Easton            CT    46  F4549 14    52     2:00:28 9:12  
204   293  Claudia Sadowski              F      Tuckahoe          NY    38  F3539 16    75     2:00:42 9:13  
205   547  Brian McIlrath                M      Danbury           CT    65  M6599 3     5      2:00:43 9:13  
206   489  Kristen Keil                  F      Newtown           CT    37  F3539 17    75     2:00:46 9:14  
207   303  Jason Neer                    M      Stamford          CT    38  M3539 18    27     2:01:00 9:15  
208   176  Amanda Telford                F      Bridgewater       CT    38  F3539 18    75     2:01:07 9:15  
209   430  Susan Dam                     F      Westport          CT    39  F3539 19    75     2:01:08 9:15  
210   639  Thomas Cronin                 M      Danbury           CT    45  M4549 30    51     2:01:44 9:18  
211   343  Lyda Jo Martinelli            F      Stamford          CT    38  F3539 20    75     2:01:49 9:18  
212   679  Charles Morales-Thomason      M      Redding           CT    44  M4044 25    33     2:01:51 9:19  
213   214  Shannon Leduc                 F      Norwalk           CT    42  F4044 14    53     2:02:06 9:20  
214   475  Kristopher Kinscherf          M      Ramsey            NJ    56  M5559 9     23     2:02:25 9:21  
215   519  Brenna Breeding               F      Chicopee          MA    29  F2529 4     16     2:02:28 9:21  
216   231  Evan Breeding                 M      Chicopee          MA    35  M3539 19    27     2:02:29 9:21  
217   581  Heather Roles                 F      Danbury           CT    45  F4549 15    52     2:02:29 9:21  
218   629  Chris McCann                  M      Wilton            CT    46  M4549 31    51     2:02:52 9:23  
219   56   Wendi O'Donnell               F      Sherman           CT    56  F5559 4     12     2:03:15 9:25  
220   374  Miriam Tullis                 F      Ridgefield        CT    37  F3539 21    75     2:03:32 9:26  
221   206  Sheilah Krasnickas            F      Newtown           CT    50  F5054 6     25     2:03:33 9:26  
222   2    Cassandra Dahms               F      Redding           CT    24  F2024 6     10     2:03:37 9:27  
223   276  Darlene Kaschel               F      Fairfield         CT    45  F4549 16    52     2:03:47 9:27  
224   88   Miriam Cope                   F      Southington       CT    44  F4044 15    53     2:03:51 9:28  
225   435  Karl Pelikan                  M      Stamford          CT    57  M5559 10    23     2:03:58 9:28  
226   239  Brittany Dalling              F      Stratford         CT    26  F2529 5     16     2:04:01 9:28  
227   94   Keith Baldwin                 M      Arlington         VA    39  M3539 20    27     2:04:02 9:29  
228   459  Edna Guevarra                 F      Danbury           CT    36  F3539 22    75     2:04:10 9:29  
229   413  Lisa Shinall                  F      Redding Ridge     CT    58  F5559 5     12     2:04:15 9:30  
230   166  Peter Shiue                   M      Wilton            CT    47  M4549 32    51     2:04:17 9:30  
231   71   Sally Kniffin                 F      Redding           CT    61  F6064 2     11     2:04:46 9:32  
232   668  Jennifer Amend                F      Bethel            CT    44  F4044 16    53     2:04:47 9:32  
233   511  Kristen Hoban                 F      Ridgefield        CT    50  F5054 7     25     2:05:08 9:34  
234   266  Kathy Lang                    F      Ridgefield        CT    49  F4549 17    52     2:05:09 9:34  
235   356  Owen Jordan                   M      Hopewell Junction NY    55  M5559 11    23     2:05:11 9:34  
236   447  Sharon Reiner                 F      Marlborough       CT    60  F6064 3     11     2:05:15 9:34  
237   434  Jessica Greif                 F      Brooklyn          NY    38  F3539 23    75     2:05:19 9:34  
238   615  Hajnalka Coon                 F      Stanfordville     NY    40  F4044 17    53     2:05:25 9:35  
239   480  Ben Vetter                    M      Norwalk           CT    26  M2529 5     7      2:05:42 9:36  
240   118  Carlos Baldoz                 M      Stamford          CT    55  M5559 12    23     2:05:42 9:36  
241   614  Michael Coon                  M      Stanfordville     NY    47  M4549 33    51     2:06:05 9:38  
242   473  Mark Delieto                  M      Shelton           CT    62  M6064 4     13     2:06:13 9:39  
243   433  Greg Ritzinger                M      Newtown           CT    60  M6064 5     13     2:06:20 9:39  
244   13   Pisey Wolfe                   F      New Milford       CT    42  F4044 18    53     2:06:21 9:39  
245   329  Page Berger                   F      Darien            CT    38  F3539 24    75     2:06:25 9:39  
246   394  Marie Nastasi                 F      Wayne             NJ    50  F5054 8     25     2:06:26 9:40  
247   61   James Barickman               M      Redding           CT    60  M6064 6     13     2:06:39 9:41  
248   469  Sean Connelly                 M      Ridgefield        CT    46  M4549 34    51     2:06:55 9:42  
249   7    Michael Ciardullo             M      Redding           CT    55  M5559 13    23     2:07:00 9:42  
250   82   Brian Bomberger               M      Bethel            CT    64  M6064 7     13     2:07:02 9:42  
251   497  Lauren Mulvihill              F      Ridgefield        CT    31  F3034 11    31     2:07:10 9:43  
252   525  Christa Robinson              F      Greenwich         CT    36  F3539 25    75     2:07:16 9:43  
253   453  Brandon Schneider             M      Danbury           CT    35  M3539 21    27     2:07:41 9:45  
254   87   Jennifer Schneider            F      Danbury           CT    36  F3539 26    75     2:07:41 9:45  
255   55   Harold Walker                 M      Norwalk           CT    55  M5559 14    23     2:07:58 9:47  
256   138  Karen Iveson                  F      Redding           CT    45  F4549 18    52     2:08:00 9:47  
257   672  Carolyn Gingras               F      Sandy Hook        CT    27  F2529 6     16     2:08:03 9:47  
258   111  Jan Hoath                     F      Redding           CT    39  F3539 27    75     2:08:09 9:47  
259   658  Jamie Grennan                 F      Norwalk           CT    39  F3539 28    75     2:08:12 9:48  
260   222  Joe Amuso                     M      Stafford Springs  CT    47  M4549 35    51     2:08:14 9:48  
261   568  Marlene Dematas               F      Bronxville        NY    39  F3539 29    75     2:08:48 9:50  
262   410  Karrin Smoley                 F      Stamford          CT    39  F3539 30    75     2:08:49 9:50  
263   696  Keri O'Neill                  F      Fairfield         CT    45  F4549 19    52     2:08:50 9:51  
264   41   Lilia Wills                   F      Monroe            CT    41  F4044 19    53     2:08:52 9:51  
265   210  Neil Parshall                 M      East Hartford     CT    28  M2529 6     7      2:08:58 9:51  
266   192  Tiffanie Sgritta              F      Stamford          CT    43  F4044 20    53     2:09:09 9:52  
267   101  Diana Derivan                 F      Norwalk           CT    59  F5559 6     12     2:09:24 9:53  
268   254  Stacy Clark                   F      Milford           CT    39  F3539 31    75     2:09:32 9:54  
269   14   Allison St. Germain           F      Bethel            CT    41  F4044 21    53     2:09:33 9:54  
270   498  Mary Beth Hawkins             F      Killingworth      CT    49  F4549 20    52     2:09:34 9:54  
271   401  Meera Oak                     F      New Haven         CT    26  F2529 7     16     2:09:34 9:54  
272   158  Jennifer Terra                F      Easton            CT    36  F3539 32    75     2:09:42 9:55  
273   622  Mike Berthiaume               M      West Springfield  MA    38  M3539 22    27     2:09:53 9:55  
274   621  Dr.Jessica Lynn Pereplyotchik F      West Springfield  MA    42  F4044 22    53     2:09:53 9:55  
275   125  Shannon Stewart               F      Waterbury         CT    34  F3034 12    31     2:09:59 9:56  
276   130  Oliver North                  M      Redding           CT    55  M5559 15    23     2:10:02 9:56  
277   358  Irina Acsinte                 F      Westport          CT    35  F3539 33    75     2:10:11 9:57  
278   349  Costel Mutescu                M      Westport          CT    43  M4044 26    33     2:10:13 9:57  
279   250  Sean Mayer                    M      Lafayette         NJ    48  M4549 36    51     2:10:39 9:59  
280   1033 Andrea Williamson             F      Norwalk           CT    62  F6064 4     11     2:10:39 9:59  
281   93   Rachel Keyes                  F      Stamford          CT    23  F2024 7     10     2:10:49 10:00 
282   661  Kate Stewart                  F      Simsbury          CT    42  F4044 23    53     2:10:52 10:00 
283   326  Ric Nadel                     M      Westport          CT    49  M4549 37    51     2:10:56 10:00 
284   701  Lindsay Prentiss              F      Erie              CO    37  F3539 34    75     2:10:56 10:00 
285   110  Daniel Capodicci              M      Southury          CT    57  M5559 16    23     2:11:39 10:03 
286   215  Emily Albarillo               F      Brooklyn          NY    35  F3539 35    75     2:11:40 10:04 
287   177  Teri Carilli                  F      Lexington         MA    54  F5054 9     25     2:11:45 10:04 
288   484  Amanda Lee                    F      Redding           CT    45  F4549 21    52     2:11:49 10:04 
289   173  Elli Scarfi                   F      Danbury           CT    52  F5054 10    25     2:11:50 10:04 
290   686  Vinay Sampson                 M      Monroe            CT    51  M5054 25    34     2:11:50 10:04 
291   136  Frank Scarfi                  M      Danbury           CT    52  M5054 26    34     2:11:50 10:04 
292   526  Nancy Barlow                  F      Ridgefield        CT    44  F4044 24    53     2:11:53 10:04 
293   609  Lauren Contorno               F      Bethel            CT    50  F5054 11    25     2:11:56 10:05 
294   153  Robert Azud                   M      Danbury           CT    38  M3539 23    27     2:12:10 10:06 
295   151  Jessica Katuska               F      Monroe            CT    34  F3034 13    31     2:12:14 10:06 
296   310  Lawrence Ruell                M      Long Island City  NY    47  M4549 38    51     2:12:32 10:07 
297   67   Kathryn Stoker                F      Norwalk           CT    49  F4549 22    52     2:12:33 10:08 
298   386  Jeanette Trujilllo            F      Norwalk           CT    55  F5559 7     12     2:12:45 10:08 
299   228  Caitlin Rossi                 F      Torrington        CT    33  F3034 14    31     2:12:49 10:09 
300   212  Heather Whaley                F      Redding           CT    45  F4549 23    52     2:12:50 10:09 
301   163  Tom Hayes                     M      Bethel            CT    67  M6599 4     5      2:13:03 10:10 
302   553  Allison Ebrahimi Gold         F      Washington        DC    33  F3034 15    31     2:13:04 10:10 
303   301  Kim Sass                      F      Windsor           CT    42  F4044 25    53     2:13:21 10:11 
304   610  Melissa Fabuien               F      Vernon            CT    35  F3539 36    75     2:13:22 10:11 
305   17   Thomas Claire                 M      Newtown           CT    63  M6064 8     13     2:13:38 10:13 
306   243  Rachel MacDonald              F      Norwalk           CT    32  F3034 16    31     2:14:10 10:15 
307   120  Jay Rainier                   M      Griswold          CT    45  M4549 39    51     2:14:32 10:17 
308   339  Stephen Berger                M      Darien            CT    38  M3539 24    27     2:14:52 10:18 
309   482  Jane Walsh                    F      New Milford       CT    44  F4044 26    53     2:14:53 10:18 
310   247  Christine Campasano           F      Simsbury          CT    48  F4549 24    52     2:15:14 10:20 
311   600  Kelly Pabilonia               F      Tolland           CT    47  F4549 25    52     2:15:29 10:21 
312   378  Margaret Odonnell             F      Wilton            CT    45  F4549 26    52     2:15:32 10:21 
313   189  Peter King                    M      Cheshire          CT    46  M4549 40    51     2:15:39 10:22 
314   357  Jeffrey Wheeler               M      Fairfield         CT    42  M4044 27    33     2:15:49 10:22 
315   182  Josephine Simko               F      Bethell           CT    53  F5054 12    25     2:16:15 10:24 
316   662  Jennifer Maksymiw             F      Plainville        CT    34  F3034 17    31     2:16:18 10:25 
317   415  Michael O'Connor              M      New Milford       CT    51  M5054 27    34     2:16:19 10:25 
318   699  Mary Ellen Loncto             F      Ridgefield        CT    75  F6599 1     4      2:16:23 10:25 
319   99   Amanda Korner                 F      Ridgefield        CT    35  F3539 37    75     2:16:24 10:25 
320   416  Katrina Smith                 F      West Harrison     NY    35  F3539 38    75     2:16:26 10:25 
321   106  Clay Risher                   M      Redding           CT    50  M5054 28    34     2:16:28 10:25 
322   23   Seana Bedard                  F      Redding           CT    36  F3539 39    75     2:16:31 10:26 
323   74   Robert Miller                 M      Redding           CT    33  M3034 13    15     2:16:36 10:26 
324   316  Sue Mayer                     F      Lafayette         NJ    48  F4549 27    52     2:16:38 10:26 
325   341  Lori Falcone                  F      Stamford          CT    43  F4044 27    53     2:16:50 10:27 
326   164  Greg Kalt                     M      Stamford          CT    47  M4549 41    51     2:16:56 10:28 
327   205  Albert Lione                  M      Shelton           CT    43  M4044 28    33     2:16:56 10:28 
328   26   John Reed                     M      Sandy Hook        CT    48  M4549 42    51     2:16:58 10:28 
329   460  Eryn Ivey                     F      Newtown           CT    42  F4044 28    53     2:17:02 10:28 
330   510  Stephanie Gagliardi           F      East Hartford     CT    29  F2529 8     16     2:17:06 10:28 
331   458  Mark McGuire                  M      Avon              CT    53  M5054 29    34     2:17:30 10:30 
332   281  Kristen Coupland              F      Johns Island      SC    33  F3034 18    31     2:17:34 10:31 
333   160  Julia Flanagan                F      New York          NY    43  F4044 29    53     2:17:37 10:31 
334   84   Bruce Hoppel                  M      Norwalk           CT    58  M5559 17    23     2:17:39 10:31 
335   12   Johnny Lo                     M      Redding           CT    33  M3034 14    15     2:17:45 10:31 
336   419  Amy Corr                      F      Fairfield         CT    41  F4044 30    53     2:17:53 10:32 
337   314  Nina Gagnon                   F      Monroe            CT    31  F3034 19    31     2:18:04 10:33 
338   24   Cristina Taylor               F      Redding           CT    46  F4549 28    52     2:18:13 10:33 
339   27   Jackie Cyphers                F      Danbury           CT    32  F3034 20    31     2:18:32 10:35 
340   28   Sam Grenus                    F      Naugatuck         CT    29  F2529 9     16     2:18:32 10:35 
341   52   Christopher Ahlberg           M      Fairfield         CT    55  M5559 18    23     2:19:20 10:39 
342   418  Ann Bishop                    F      Bloomfield        NJ    44  F4044 31    53     2:19:37 10:40 
343   165  Frank Whaley                  M      Redding           CT    53  M5054 30    34     2:20:03 10:42 
344   476  Emily Lynn Franklin           F      Norwalk           CT    29  F2529 10    16     2:20:12 10:43 
345   449  Catherine Flood               F      Yonkers           NY    47  F4549 29    52     2:20:20 10:43 
346   134  Susan David                   F      Ridgefield        CT    51  F5054 13    25     2:20:37 10:45 
347   265  Marcela Di Blasi              F      Hanover           NH    31  F3034 21    31     2:20:41 10:45 
348   230  Cathy Laydon                  F      East Haven        CT    51  F5054 14    25     2:21:09 10:47 
349   605  Colin Wright                  M      Brooklyn          NY    47  M4549 43    51     2:21:11 10:47 
350   286  Meghan Hurley                 F      Norwalk           CT    36  F3539 40    75     2:21:12 10:47 
351   495  Don Capone                    M      Norwalk           CT    68  M6599 5     5      2:21:29 10:48 
352   221  Janine Russo                  F      Redding           CT    39  F3539 41    75     2:21:29 10:48 
353   234  Melisa Pelikan                F      Stamford          CT    52  F5054 15    25     2:21:33 10:49 
354   586  Jill Sherbo                   F      Bridgeport        CT    38  F3539 42    75     2:21:39 10:49 
355   217  Luanne Roy                    F      Seymour           CT    62  F6064 5     11     2:21:41 10:49 
356   96   Laura Nerone                  F      Newtown           CT    46  F4549 30    52     2:21:46 10:50 
357   104  Christine Cook                F      Rockville Centre  NY    47  F4549 31    52     2:21:47 10:50 
358   647  Natasha Friedman              F      West Hartford     CT    34  F3034 22    31     2:21:58 10:51 
359   664  Rebecca Darst                 F      Wilton            CT    41  F4044 32    53     2:22:24 10:53 
360   646  Arthur Bodek                  M      New Rochelle      NY    54  M5054 31    34     2:23:16 10:57 
361   150  Ali Haffner                   F      Redding           CT    45  F4549 32    52     2:23:29 10:58 
362   8    Kris Hunt                     F      Fort Mill         SC    53  F5054 16    25     2:23:30 10:58 
363   506  Stephen Yost                  M      Redding           CT    56  M5559 19    23     2:23:34 10:58 
364   620  Anda Cumings                  F      Redding           CT    60  F6064 6     11     2:23:48 10:59 
365   209  Melissa Meek                  F      Cheshire          CT    42  F4044 33    53     2:23:50 10:59 
366   503  Katy Binder                   F      Patterson         NY    43  F4044 34    53     2:23:53 10:59 
367   211  Ward Carpenter                M      Ridgefield        CT    64  M6064 9     13     2:23:58 11:00 
368   462  Kimberly Cooke                F      Seaford           NY    39  F3539 43    75     2:23:59 11:00 
369   566  Betsy Priest                  F      San Rafael        CA    53  F5054 17    25     2:24:14 11:01 
370   58   William Urban                 M      Redding           CT    57  M5559 20    23     2:24:18 11:01 
371   317  Sara Scully                   F      Westport          CT    40  F4044 35    53     2:24:28 11:02 
372   441  Tara Sanft                    F      Easton            CT    40  F4044 36    53     2:24:32 11:02 
373   601  Theresa McLaughlin            F      Yonkers           NY    46  F4549 33    52     2:24:44 11:03 
374   648  Jessica Creaco                F      Southbury         CT    34  F3034 23    31     2:24:50 11:04 
375   527  Erich Wenis                   M      Woodbury          CT    44  M4044 29    33     2:24:52 11:04 
376   490  Nick Gemelli                  M      Wilton            CT    44  M4044 30    33     2:25:01 11:05 
377   284  Dawn Demauro                  F      Enfield           CT    38  F3539 44    75     2:25:06 11:05 
378   291  Maria Grabowski               F      East Granby       CT    37  F3539 45    75     2:25:06 11:05 
379   54   Kim Hillyer                   F      Sandy Hook        CT    36  F3539 46    75     2:25:08 11:05 
380   43   Sujatha Unny                  F      Wilton            CT    43  F4044 37    53     2:25:18 11:06 
381   640  Hillary Koyner                F      Weston            CT    43  F4044 38    53     2:25:26 11:07 
382   331  Jennifer Weiss                F      Long Island City  NY    44  F4044 39    53     2:25:42 11:08 
383   371  Danny Mallozzi                M      Redding           CT    59  M5559 21    23     2:26:09 11:10 
384   411  Tim Napolitano                M      Orange            CT    42  M4044 31    33     2:26:14 11:10 
385   446  Erica Mila                    F      Stamford          CT    36  F3539 47    75     2:26:39 11:12 
386   633  Tracy Darmofal                F      Redding           CT    39  F3539 48    75     2:26:40 11:12 
387   75   Susan Pagan                   F      Brookfield        CT    55  F5559 8     12     2:26:44 11:13 
388   537  Kathy Muro                    F      Westport          CT    53  F5054 18    25     2:27:27 11:16 
389   219  Lisa Shamaly                  F      Oxford            CT    49  F4549 34    52     2:27:34 11:16 
390   16   Jason Kim                     M      Bethel            CT    36  M3539 25    27     2:27:59 11:18 
391   417  Pamela Kim                    F      Bethel            CT    37  F3539 49    75     2:28:00 11:18 
392   538  John Muro                     M      Westport          CT    62  M6064 10    13     2:28:05 11:19 
393   671  Karen Bellmay                 F      Terryville        CT    39  F3539 50    75     2:28:09 11:19 
394   606  Mark Schwartz                 M      Brooklyn          NY    48  M4549 44    51     2:28:12 11:19 
395   528  Sara Sherlock                 F      Stamford          CT    44  F4044 40    53     2:28:27 11:20 
396   481  Dawn Jenci                    F      Milford           CT    37  F3539 51    75     2:28:27 11:20 
397   121  Yathendra Nath Lingam         M      Stamford          CT    35  M3539 26    27     2:28:28 11:20 
398   66   Alice Avery                   F      Bethel            CT    66  F6599 2     4      2:28:33 11:21 
399   452  Sharon Rosenblatt             F      Cheshire          CT    28  F2529 11    16     2:28:44 11:22 
400   576  Kelly Yontef                  F      Hamden            CT    37  F3539 52    75     2:28:55 11:22 
401   591  Jo Blackmore                  F      Amenia            NY    47  F4549 35    52     2:29:12 11:24 
402   263  Belinda Hanson                F      Minneapolis       MN    39  F3539 53    75     2:30:10 11:28 
403   298  Sheila Wokson                 F      Minneapolis       MN    39  F3539 54    75     2:30:11 11:28 
404   536  Bill Stewart                  M      Sandy Hook        CT    40  M4044 32    33     2:30:21 11:29 
405   299  Catherine East                F      Norwalk           CT    40  F4044 41    53     2:30:26 11:29 
406   198  Rita Wilker                   F      Norwalk           CT    46  F4549 36    52     2:30:28 11:30 
407   127  Mark Stewart                  M      Simsbury          CT    43  M4044 33    33     2:30:28 11:30 
408   669  Andrea Pieri                  F      Redding           CT    39  F3539 55    75     2:30:40 11:31 
409   260  Joanna Schubkegel             F      Wilton            CT    37  F3539 56    75     2:30:41 11:31 
410   133  Megan Garcia                  F      Wilton            CT    38  F3539 57    75     2:30:41 11:31 
411   296  Melissa Wilson                F      Westport          CT    39  F3539 58    75     2:30:47 11:31 
412   11   Lisa Whelan                   F      Ridgefield        CT    54  F5054 19    25     2:31:15 11:33 
413   36   Shauna Yeager                 F      Redding           CT    38  F3539 59    75     2:31:15 11:33 
414   183  Angelika Zierl                F      Aidlingen               39  F3539 60    75     2:31:23 11:34 
415   141  Jodi Blumenfield              F      Redding           CT    53  F5054 20    25     2:31:34 11:35 
416   81   Rob Sickinger                 M      Redding           CT    48  M4549 45    51     2:32:00 11:37 
417   428  Jennifer Haley                F      Winsted           CT    45  F4549 37    52     2:32:20 11:38 
418   268  Miles Fleisher12              M      Glastonbury       CT    14  M0120 4     6      2:32:30 11:39 
419   194  Adam Fleisher                 M      Glastonbury       CT    46  M4549 46    51     2:32:32 11:39 
420   364  Susan Satlin                  F      West Hartford     CT    52  F5054 21    25     2:32:40 11:40 
421   757  Jungsoo Kim                   F      Wilton            CT    47  F4549 38    52     2:33:05 11:42 
422   616  Nicole Merlo-White            F      Norwalk           CT    41  F4044 42    53     2:33:27 11:43 
423   218  Julie Anne Fossi              F      New Milford       CT    48  F4549 39    52     2:33:36 11:44 
424   22   Genevieve Coyle               F      Fairfield         CT    26  F2529 12    16     2:33:52 11:45 
425   464  Brian Tramontozzi             M      Harrison          NY    45  M4549 47    51     2:33:58 11:46 
426   659  Kaitlin Maguire               F      Framingham        MA    32  F3034 24    31     2:34:00 11:46 
427   520  Julia Gibson                  F      Lewiston          ME    45  F4549 40    52     2:34:00 11:46 
428   627  Jennifer Scanlan              F      Stamford          CT    37  F3539 61    75     2:34:04 11:46 
429   224  Sarah James                   F      Ridgefield        CT    49  F4549 41    52     2:34:31 11:48 
430   334  Sarah Rajan                   F      Norwalk           CT    39  F3539 62    75     2:36:08 11:56 
431   236  Dean Lucente                  M      Stamford          CT    49  M4549 48    51     2:36:14 11:56 
432   348  Allison Bellemare             F      Thomaston         CT    38  F3539 63    75     2:36:22 11:57 
433   656  Jolene Piscetello             F      South Windsor     CT    39  F3539 64    75     2:36:50 11:59 
434   653  Barbara Matulaitis            F      Manchester        CT    59  F5559 9     12     2:36:51 11:59 
435   560  Chris James                   M      Ridgefield        CT    45  M4549 49    51     2:37:11 12:00 
436   25   Jennifer Platow               F      New York          NY    35  F3539 65    75     2:37:26 12:01 
437   132  Carrie Friend                 F      Monroe            CT    48  F4549 42    52     2:37:37 12:02 
438   60   Manaia Friend                 F      Monroe            CT    16  F0120 2     2      2:37:39 12:03 
439   324  Mary Principe                 F      Westfield         MA    58  F5559 10    12     2:37:42 12:03 
440   500  George Yurchishin             M      Danbury           CT    64  M6064 11    13     2:37:42 12:03 
441   174  Jennifer Zuluaga              F      Redding           CT    36  F3539 66    75     2:38:04 12:04 
442   78   Beth Lyon                     F      Groton            CT    54  F5054 22    25     2:38:21 12:06 
443   548  James Wilcox                  M      Ridgefield        CT    51  M5054 32    34     2:38:39 12:07 
444   665  Eileen Bellmay                F      Thomaston         CO    47  F4549 43    52     2:39:13 12:10 
445   59   Douglas Olney                 M      Brooklyn          NY    57  M5559 22    23     2:39:18 12:10 
446   634  Stacy Rastocky                F      Norwalk           CT    29  F2529 13    16     2:39:27 12:11 
447   172  Larisa Sorce                  F      Redding           CT    37  F3539 67    75     2:40:07 12:14 
448   541  Kevin Lewis                   M      Pound Ridge       NY    45  M4549 50    51     2:40:28 12:15 
449   690  Jacob Gray                    M      Tolland           CT    15  M0120 5     6      2:40:46 12:17 
450   445  Dawn Gunderson                F      Norwalk           CT    41  F4044 43    53     2:41:02 12:18 
451   69   Karl Eilers                   M      Danbury           CT    64  M6064 12    13     2:41:16 12:19 
452   38   Sue Meyer                     F      Redding           CT    49  F4549 44    52     2:41:41 12:21 
453   47   Greg Meyer                    M      Redding           CT    51  M5054 33    34     2:41:44 12:21 
454   577  Barbara Mueller-Marquez       F      Ridgefield        CT    52  F5054 23    25     2:42:43 12:26 
455   563  Marykate Van Sant             F      Westport          CT    24  F2024 8     10     2:42:59 12:27 
456   678  Victoria Nguyen               F      Wingdale          NY    46  F4549 45    52     2:43:54 12:31 
457   594  Len Pearce                    M      Avon              CT    56  M5559 23    23     2:44:15 12:33 
458   642  Winnie Lok                    F      Brooklyn          NY    38  F3539 68    75     2:44:24 12:33 
459   72   Debbie Majeske                M      Litchfield        CT    52  M5054 34    34     2:44:40 12:35 
460   385  Christine Wilson              F      Guilford          CT    63  F6064 7     11     2:45:25 12:38 
461   346  Jessie Wills                  F      New Britain       CT    36  F3539 69    75     2:46:40 12:44 
462   689  Carrie Gray                   F      Tolland           CT    44  F4044 44    53     2:46:44 12:44 
463   443  Donna Cramond                 F      Monroe            CT    67  F6599 3     4      2:47:19 12:47 
464   279  Debbie MacCarry               F      Danbury           CT    61  F6064 8     11     2:47:25 12:47 
465   501  Kelly Meredith                F      Tolland           CT    51  F5054 24    25     2:47:29 12:48 
466   683  Shannon Lovley                F      Stafford Springs  CT    48  F4549 46    52     2:47:30 12:48 
467   403  April Phillips                F      Groton            CT    45  F4549 47    52     2:47:47 12:49 
468   32   Karen Delia                   F      Wethersfield      CT    56  F5559 11    12     2:48:18 12:51 
469   161  Melissa Daiello               F      South Windsor     CT    38  F3539 70    75     2:50:04 12:59 
470   162  Isaac Cymrot                  M      South Windsor     CT    37  M3539 27    27     2:50:04 12:59 
471   702  Amanda Glendinning            F      West Redding      CT    33  F3034 25    31     2:50:33 13:02 
472   280  Kristen Essex                 F      Danbury           CT    27  F2529 14    16     2:50:44 13:02 
473   467  Robin Kearns                  F      Avon              CT    53  F5054 25    25     2:51:14 13:05 
474   698  Amy Zvovushe                  F      Monroe            CT    36  F3539 71    75     2:51:56 13:08 
475   29   Nicole Newell                 F      Rockland          MA    29  F2529 15    16     2:52:14 13:09 
476   278  Lisa Spencer                  F      Granby            CT    45  F4549 48    52     2:52:52 13:12 
477   119  Rachel Priester               F      Waterford         CT    42  F4044 45    53     2:53:15 13:14 
478   202  Jessica Lent                  F      Glastonbury       CT    33  F3034 26    31     2:53:26 13:15 
479   402  Joanne Sterk                  F      New Milford       CT    45  F4549 49    52     2:54:37 13:20 
480   275  Virginia Kopperl              F      Branchvile        NJ    69  F6599 4     4      2:55:40 13:25 
481   169  Jess Reed                     F      Vernon            CT    36  F3539 72    75     2:56:17 13:28 
482   383  Jody Rockwood                 F      Stamford          CT    35  F3539 73    75     2:56:30 13:29 
483   684  Marilyn Biedrycki             F      Milford           CT    61  F6064 9     11     2:56:35 13:29 
484   207  Jennifer Ripa Edson           F      Ridgefield        CT    44  F4044 46    53     2:56:42 13:30 
485   636  Crystal Zamfino               F      Stratford         CT    34  F3034 27    31     2:56:52 13:31 
486   508  Rebecca Chirevas              F      Bronxville        NY    42  F4044 47    53     2:57:48 13:35 
487   552  Michele Stryeski              F      Avon              CT    40  F4044 48    53     2:57:56 13:35 
488   270  Adam Betz                     M      Stamford          CT    34  M3034 15    15     2:58:34 13:38 
489   197  Callie Betz                   F      Stamford          CT    33  F3034 28    31     2:58:34 13:38 
490   494  Christine Schmittgall         F      Bethel            CT    29  F2529 16    16     2:58:41 13:39 
491   562  Ken Essex                     M      Redding           CT    64  M6064 13    13     2:58:47 13:39 
492   259  Tammy Kubus                   F      Trenton           NJ    42  F4044 49    53     2:59:14 13:41 
493   590  Danielle Borgo                F      North Babylon     NY    47  F4549 50    52     2:59:15 13:41 
494   700  Tuyen Nguyen                  F      Redding           CT    32  F3034 29    31     3:01:51 13:53 
495   650  Henry Namiot                  M      Ridgefield        CT    15  M0120 6     6      3:03:09 13:59 
496   651  Heidi Namiot                  F      Ridgefield        CT    45  F4549 51    52     3:03:10 13:59 
497   492  Jenny Hwang                   F      Whitestone        NY    42  F4044 50    53     3:03:57 14:03 
498   704  Patricia McNaughton           F      Brooklyn          NY    45  F4549 52    52     3:03:58 14:03 
499   113  Zachary Hoover                M      Bethel            CT    29  M2529 7     7      3:04:01 14:03 
500   706  Irene Schultz                 F      Meredith          NH    23  F2024 9     10     3:08:59 14:26 
501   703  Braelynne Morrow              F      Meredith          NH    23  F2024 10    10     3:09:00 14:26 
502   623  John Pierre                   M      Glendale          NY    46  M4549 51    51     3:09:01 14:26 
503   137  Mary Patterson                F      West Haven        CT    34  F3034 30    31     3:13:11 14:45 
504   193  Joanna Wozniak-Brown          F      Sherman           CT    32  F3034 31    31     3:14:54 14:53 
505   705  Lisa Orbegoso                 F      Forest Hills      NY    38  F3539 74    75     3:16:42 15:01 
506   184  Martina Werner                F      Ravensburg              38  F3539 75    75     3:22:40 15:29 
507   238  Candace Walter                F      Meriden           CT    42  F4044 51    53     3:30:49 16:06 
508   359  Dorothy Mitchell              F      Oxford            CT    57  F5559 12    12     3:38:12 16:40 
509   351  Debbie Meszaros               F      Oxford            CT    60  F6064 10    11     3:38:12 16:40 
510   40   Lisa Krauss                   F      Skokie            IL    40  F4044 52    53     3:42:27 16:59 
511   408  Barbara Brown                 F      Elmwood Park      NJ    60  F6064 11    11     4:20:55 19:56 
512   579  Colleen Alexander             F      Madison           CT    41  F4044 53    53     4:20:56 19:56 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.