Results For
RIDE 4 OUR FURRY FRIENDS 31-DAY VIRTUAL BIKE CHALLENGE

Anywhere, FL 33949
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                     Gender Age Team                 Total Final 
===== ======================== ====== === ==================== =========== 
1     Tom Collins              M      72  Real Bikes Englewood 2156.88989  
2     Scotty Steingart         M      49  Real Bikes Englewood 1916.73999  
3     Hillary Schmitt          F      40  OutRival Racing      1610.81995  
4     Carmela Anzelone-Shepard F      53  Castrators Team      1370.17004  
5     Melody Vasbinder         F      49  Real Bikes Englewood 1249.02002  
6     Lori Vasquez             F      55  Castrators Team      1240.19995  
7     John Stenning            M      60  Real Bikes Englewood 1227.78003  
8     Tammy Hassenpflug        F      60  Castrators Team      1215.54004  
9     Rick Seals               M      60  Real Bikes Englewood 1190.30005  
10    Eve Goldberg             F      57  OutRival Racing      1159.17004  
11    Karen Smoczynski         F      69                       1150.43005  
12    Irvin Campbell           M      43  OutRival Racing      1084.91003  
13    Carol Damron             F      65  Castrators Team      1055.18994  
14    Cindy Bozik              F      38  Castrators Team      1021.01001  
15    Sharon Edgar             F      60                       1018.19     
16    Denise Costa             F      56  Castrators Team      1000.65002  
17    Shane Lewis              M      51  OutRival Racing      978.38      
18    Jackie Miller            F      51  OutRival Racing      929.70001   
19    Kimberly Morris          F      48  OutRival Racing      924.34998   
20    Georgine Ustruck         F      62  Castrators Team      901.59998   
21    Sondra Houhoulis         F      45  Castrators Team      877.23999   
22    Gary Vasbinder           M      51  Real Bikes Englewood 847.91998   
23    Scott Wark               M      51  Real Bikes Englewood 843.27002   
24    Canikki Leitenberger     F      31  Outrival #2          734.31      
25    Michael Manoly           M      48  OutRival Racing      731.75      
26    Beth Peterson            F      41  Outrival #3          723.73999   
27    John Briggs              M      49  Outrival #2          719.84998   
28    Mike Wik                 M      51  Real Bikes Englewood 705.96002   
29    Tim Snow                 M      44  OutRival Racing      667.25      
30    Sherry LaBree            F      43  Castrators Team      662.22998   
31    Jimmy Hixon              M      57  Real Bikes Englewood 657.09003   
32    McKinley Lewis           M      28  OutRival Racing      656.21997   
33    Simon Weatherhead        M      46  Beach Bum Timing     633.20001   
34    Kevin Shutt              M      46  Peace River K9 SAR   602.28998   
35    Richard Caluori          M      45  mutt pack            587.13      
36    STEPHEN HELGEMO          M      56  Florida Hand Center  521.34003   
37    Audrey Symowicz          F      42  Outrival #3          517.59003   
38    Eric Ressel              M      53                       502.14001   
39    Anonymous Participant    F      50  Outrival #2          451.39001   
40    Matthew LaBree           M      44  Beach Bum Timing     435.92999   
41    Michelle Majercin        F      48  Outrival #3          430.06      
42    Eric Kahl                M      48  OutRival Racing      426.39999   
43    Patrick Vasquez          M      55  Beach Bum Timing     395.72      
44    Danica Fryhling          F      50  BooCrew              385.75      
45    Robert Ashodian          M      42  Outrival #3          385.20001   
46    Peter Lukacek            M      42  Beach Bum Timing     376.70999   
47    Molly Zahr               F      40                       375.17999   
48    Bob Green                M      57  Real Bikes Englewood 353.91      
49    Robert Schulz            M      54  Outrival #3          347.64999   
50    Leeann Scales            F      60                       343.60999   
51    Sharon Day               F      43  BooCrew              335.42999   
52    Carolyn Stiff            F      55  Outrival #2          319.47      
53    Dennis Wright            M      46  Outrival #3          319.07999   
54    Holly Johnson            F      59  Outrival #2          309.14001   
55    Stacey Mazza-Gilkison    F      47                       297.48999   
56    Selena Line              F      43  BooCrew              294.44      
57    Shandra Phillips         F      50  BooCrew              290.98001   
58    Carol Proper             F      70                       290.92999   
59    Sean Lehew               M      36  Beach Bum Timing     287.84      
60    Jackie Lemm              F      40                       265.98001   
61    Jennifer Levin           F      26  Outrival #3          259.88      
62    Chris Maki               M      51  Peace River K9 SAR   253.66      
63    Rebecca Krueger          F      54  Florida Hand Center  239.63      
64    Tara Strassburg          F      40                       232.42      
65    Karen Tone               F      50  Outrival #3          230.44      
66    Chris Fleeman            M      52  Outrival #3          209.02      
67    Eric Bush                M      42  Florida Hand Center  201.14      
68    Lucy Linet               F      66  Castrators Team      182.74001   
69    Ann Drummond             F      48                       172.3       
70    Suzette Trainor          F      68  Outrival #2          170.46001   
71    Jennifer Bowdoin         F      64                       165         
72    Carl Poleschner          M      51  Real Bikes Venice    157.89      
73    Dan Feuser               M      54  Outrival #2          151.47      
74    Michael Camp             M      56                       140.66      
75    Mike Hilliard            M      56  Outrival #2          125.62      
76    Doug Marker              M      46                       124.3       
77    Alvin Atallian           M      52                       120.68      
78    DUG Stetter              M      55  Beach Bum Timing     109.54      
79    Christopher LaBree       M      48  Beach Bum Timing     99.39       
80    Kelly Elkins             F      44  BooCrew              93.2        
81    Courtney Swickert        F      22  Florida Hand Center  85.04       
82    Jennifer Gilpin          F      43  mutt pack            84.43       
83    Tracy Camp               F      53                       81.22       
84    Judith Goike             F      66  Beach Bum Timing     79.44       
85    Melissa Hirstein         F      44  Outrival #2          75.37       
86    Marti Stetter            F      61  Beach Bum Timing     69.31       
87    Leslie Robertson         F      56  Florida Hand Center  66.57       
88    Darlene Harris           F      60                       57.44       
89    Polly Pierce             F      51                       52.1        
90    Lisa Hardy               F      59                       49.87       
91    Jane Horton              F      31  Ruff Ride            29.79       
92    Stephanie Atallian       F      47  Zoomers RTC          28.55       
93    Whitney Dlugosinski      F      34  Beach Bum Timing     8.24        
94    Kaye Bennett             F      53                       0           
95    Michael Hadsell          M      61  Peace River K9 SAR   0           
96    Mary Lewis               F      69                       0           
97    Leslie Routh             F      52  Outrival #3          0           
98    Christy Schlabach        F      54  Outrival #2          0           

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.