Results For
Neon Nightrun and walk

Milford, CT 06460
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City          State Country Clock   Pace  Age 
                                                                       Time              
===== === ========================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ===== === 
1     469 Jordan Magath             M      Milford       CT    US      0:16:23 5:17  27  
2     482 Joe Domogala              M      Milford       CT    US      0:17:46 5:44  41  
3     366 Austin Herb               M      Naugatuck     CT    US      0:18:07 5:51  17  
4     597 Anthony Chowanec          M      Bridgeport    CT    US      0:18:25 5:57  31  
5     282 Will Johnson              M      Milford       CT    US      0:18:35 6:00  21  
6     270 Ryan Axtell               M      Milford       CT    US      0:19:14 6:12  21  
7     592 Nicole Semanchik          F      Milford       CT    US      0:19:15 6:13  39  
8     221 Tina Augelli              F      Oxford        CT    US      0:19:18 6:14  35  
9     284 Anthony Mirafiore         M      Shelton       CT    US      0:19:19 6:14  28  
10    356 Matthew Hardenbergh       M      Norwalk       CT    US      0:19:58 6:27  28  
11    488 Connor Behuniak           M      Naugatuck     CT    US      0:20:25 6:35  15  
12    205 James Marino              M      Milford       CT    US      0:20:44 6:41  14  
13    376 Chris Territo             M      Milford       CT    US      0:21:19 6:53  29  
14    491 Devon Huggard             F      West Haven    CT    US      0:21:34 6:58  25  
15    484 Fredrick Dombrowski       M      Milford       CT    US      0:22:10 7:09  40  
16    358 James Rodrigues           M      Milford       CT    US      0:22:40 7:19  16  
17    271 Chris Fernald             M      Milford       CT    US      0:22:45 7:21  34  
18    227 Jorge Sanchez             M      Milford       CT    US      0:22:52 7:23  53  
19    457 Mark Stefanon             M      Valhalla      NY    US      0:22:57 7:25  60  
20    202 Peter Naumann             M      Milford       CT    US      0:23:01 7:26  45  
21    535 Andy Tennant              M      Hamden        CT    US      0:23:08 7:28  45  
22    590 Brenda Toto               F      Milford       CT    US      0:23:10 7:29  53  
23    245 Dave Viselli              M      Milford       CT    US      0:23:10 7:29  50  
24    367 Steven Herb               M      Naugatuck     CT    US      0:23:16 7:31  14  
25    325 Ashley Boehm              F      Milford       CT    US      0:23:17 7:31  19  
26    297 Michael Dellagioia        M      Milford       CT    US      0:23:19 7:32  31  
27    456 Michele Stefanov          F      Valhalla      NY    US      0:23:20 7:32  61  
28    218 Annie Tully               F      New York      NY    US      0:23:22 7:33  13  
29    481 Mike Barden               M      Bristol       CT    US      0:23:37 7:38  47  
30    275 Julie Katz                F      Milford       CT    US      0:23:38 7:38  41  
31    294 Frank Novak               M      Milford       CT    US      0:23:40 7:38  35  
32    292 Jason Musante             M      Waterbury     CT    US      0:23:47 7:41  43  
33    483 Shannon Meseck            F      Derby         CT    US      0:24:09 7:48  43  
34    534 Jack Iaffaldano           M      Milford       CT    US      0:24:17 7:50  15  
35    398 Kenny Baldwin             M      Southington   CT    US      0:24:20 7:51  26  
36    203 R. Naumann                M      Milford       CT    US      0:24:26 7:53  11  
37    219 J. Tully                  M      New York      NY    US      0:24:29 7:54  10  
38    303 Nina Smith                F      Stratford     CT    US      0:24:35 7:56  49  
39    472 Nick Gurreri              M      Milford       CT    US      0:24:36 7:57  57  
40    290 Melissa Thomas            F      Fairfield     CT    US      0:24:37 7:57  29  
41    336 Ian Sapelli               M      Milford       CT    US      0:25:08 8:07  43  
42    401 Jennifer Cimilluca        F      Middletown    CT    US      0:25:21 8:11  49  
43    518 Donna Iaffaldano          F      Milford       CT    US      0:25:33 8:15  45  
44    299 Ben Mileski               M      Milford       CT    US      0:25:41 8:17  25  
45    459 John Welsh                M      Oxford        CT    US      0:25:42 8:18  49  
46    225 Joe Radcliffe             M      Milford       CT    US      0:25:43 8:18  22  
47    461 Kerri Ubaldi              F      Milford       CT    US      0:25:53 8:21  49  
48    375 Mario Ferreira            M      Monroe        CT    US      0:25:55 8:22  29  
49    497 Brett Dumais              M      Milford       CT    US      0:26:05 8:25      
50    431 Wayne Prygoda             M      Milford       CT    US      0:26:08 8:26  39  
51    458 Joe Welsh                 M      Shelton       CT    US      0:26:08 8:26  44  
52    479 Sandy Steigbigel          F      Milford       CT    US      0:26:16 8:29  51  
53    323 Dawn Barnes               F      Clifton       NJ    US      0:26:23 8:31  30  
54    468 Rylee Tondora             F      Milford       CT    US      0:26:29 8:33  14  
55    233 Matthew Kenworthy         M      Milford       CT    US      0:26:32 8:34  37  
56    389 Stephanie Bartone         F      Milford       CT    US      0:26:33 8:34  31  
57    253 Ron Peterson              M      Milford       CT    US      0:26:33 8:34  50  
58    402 Caroline Butler           F      Milford       CT    US      0:26:40 8:36  45  
59    244 Jay Bunnell               M      Milford       CT    US      0:26:50 8:40  57  
60    274 Sheri Wilson              F      Milford       CT    US      0:26:51 8:40  50  
61    322 Christopher Barnes        M      Clifton       NJ    US      0:26:58 8:42  30  
62    379 Tim Savisky               M      Milford       CT    US      0:27:03 8:44  56  
63    315 Ahmad Alrawi              M      Milford       CT    US      0:27:05 8:45  40  
64    243 Jim Axtell                M      Milford       CT    US      0:27:14 8:47  60  
65    480 Keith Steigbigel          M      Milford       CT    US      0:27:23 8:50  48  
66    596 John Powers               M      Milford       CT    US      0:27:27 8:52  46  
67    593 Brittini Cardona          F      Meriden       CT    US      0:27:30 8:53  28  
68    343 Pablo Avmerich            M      Milford       CT    US      0:27:33 8:53  52  
69    211 C. Fitzpatrick            M      Milford       CT    US      0:27:41 8:56  10  
70    385 Kelly Miyaki              F      Trumbull      CT    US      0:27:44 8:57  56  
71    408 Werapath Anantaviriyakul  M      Orange        CT    US      0:27:46 8:58  34  
72    232 Haley Flynn               F      Milford       CT    US      0:27:55 9:01  14  
73    406 Kristen Gilfeather        F      Branford      CT    US      0:27:55 9:01  31  
74    487 Amanda Aranzullo          F      Oxford        CT    US      0:28:04 9:04  37  
75    296 Allison Nachman           F      Miller Place  NY    US      0:28:13 9:06  28  
76    391 Tim Varga                 M      Guilford      CT    US      0:28:16 9:07  35  
77    476 Emma Davies               F      Milford       CT    US      0:28:17 9:08  14  
78    390 Brittany Trotta           F      Guilford      CT    US      0:28:18 9:08  32  
79    295 Alexandrea Velez          F      Milford       CT    US      0:28:24 9:10  14  
80    489 Karen Barnett             F      Milford       CT    US      0:28:27 9:11  51  
81    293 Amy Novak                 F      Milford       CT    US      0:28:55 9:20  37  
82    348 Mike McMahon              M      Milford       CT    US      0:28:59 9:21  61  
83    404 Cheryl Pernek             F      Trumbull      CT    US      0:29:03 9:23  40  
84    212 Becky Keane               F      Trumbull      CT    US      0:29:03 9:23  44  
85    234 F. Gargiulo               F      Milford       CT    US      0:29:05 9:23  9   
86    407 Stephen Burrows           M      Stratford     CT    US      0:29:06 9:24  51  
87    213 Armand Lemieux            M      Bethany       CT    US      0:29:09 9:24  42  
88    242 Megan Axtell              F      Milford       CT    US      0:29:25 9:30  31  
89    496 Diane Dumais              F      Milford       CT    US      0:29:35 9:33      
90    452 Janet Bodey               F      Old Greenwich CT    US      0:29:48 9:37  41  
91    301 William Mahoney           M      Milford       CT    US      0:29:54 9:39  59  
92    316 Allison Warren            F      Milford       CT    US      0:29:58 9:40  37  
93    317 Liz McLaughlin            F      New Haven     CT    US      0:29:58 9:40  31  
94    362 Katharine Danielski       F      Ansonia       CT    US      0:30:28 9:50  33  
95    196 Corderol Williams         M      Bridgeport    CT    US      0:30:30 9:51  29  
96    352 Mariyah Reid              F      Milford       CT    US      0:30:30 9:51  13  
97    288 William Huntting          M      Stratford     CT    US      0:30:36 9:53  48  
98    289 A. Huntting               F      Stratford     CT    US      0:30:37 9:53  10  
99    199 Adam Glazer               M      Milford       CT    US      0:30:40 9:54  31  
100   429 A. Prygoda                M      Milford       CT    US      0:30:44 9:55  8   
101   430 Jeannine Minort-Kale      F      Milford       CT    US      0:30:44 9:55  36  
102   273 Shannon Halpin            F      Milford       CT    US      0:30:46 9:56  42  
103   365 Merick Lavallee           M      Glastonbury   CT    US      0:30:48 9:56  13  
104   300 Annabelle Farrell         F      Milford       CT    US      0:30:51 9:57  14  
105   198 Perry Macri               F      Milford       CT    US      0:31:02 10:01 31  
106   477 Olivia Steigbigel         F      Milford       CT    US      0:31:22 10:07 19  
107   357 Valerie Hardenbergh       F      Norwalk       CT    US      0:31:23 10:08 29  
108   277 Greg Johnson              M      Milford       CT    US      0:31:29 10:10 26  
109   436 C Weishaupt               M      Milford       CT    US      0:31:41 10:14 55  
110   306 Heather Park              F      Woodstock     CT    US      0:31:47 10:15 39  
111   377 Maureen Cashman           F      Milford       CT    US      0:31:52 10:17 27  
112   384 Rebecca Fusillo           F      Newtown       CT    US      0:31:58 10:19 34  
113   382 Amy Williams              F      Higganum      CT    US      0:31:58 10:19 32  
114   381 Lauren Barry              F      Guilford      CT    US      0:31:58 10:19 34  
115   307 Scott Grant               M      Woodstock     CT    US      0:32:01 10:20 42  
116   486 Lisa Cyr                  F      Middlebury    CT    US      0:32:04 10:21 47  
117   324 Tom Boehm                 M      Milford       CT    US      0:32:05 10:21 44  
118   260 B. Wojenski               M      Milford       CT    US      0:32:10 10:23 11  
119   258 Tara Sunderland           F      Milford       CT    US      0:32:12 10:24 47  
120   374 Lindsay Weismann          F      Stamford      CT    US      0:32:19 10:26 34  
121   201 Connor Naumann            M      Milford       CT    US      0:32:19 10:26 15  
122   440 Froso Ross                F      Milford       CT    US      0:32:19 10:26 42  
123   466 S. Elinslies              F      Fairfield     CT    US      0:32:38 10:32 9   
124   595 Luke Iaffaldano           M      Milford       CT    US      0:32:38 10:32 13  
125   399 Danielle Owens            F      Trumbull      CT    US      0:32:42 10:33 25  
126   467 Sarah Elinskies           F      Fairfield     CT    US      0:32:42 10:33 39  
127   413 James Blanchfield         M      Trumbull      CT    US      0:32:44 10:34 46  
128   383 Nicole Carnemolla         F      Milford       CT    US      0:32:45 10:34 28  
129   304 Kendall Smith             F      Stratford     CT    US      0:32:46 10:35 14  
130   397 Courtney Machamer         F      Trumbull      CT    US      0:32:49 10:35 24  
131   217 John Tully                M      New York      NY    US      0:32:50 10:36 55  
132   216 Irene Reidy               F      New York      NY    US      0:32:50 10:36 52  
133   355 Michelle Cotton           F      Milford       CT    US      0:32:51 10:36 43  
134   478 Ava Steigbigel            F      Milford       CT    US      0:32:53 10:37 14  
135   438 Nicole Mora               F      Hamden        CT    US      0:32:59 10:39 24  
136   485 Sara Hughes               F      Coventry      CT    US      0:32:59 10:39 40  
137   298 Christine Phan            F      Milford       CT    US      0:33:04 10:40 26  
138   305 Hayden Smith              F      Stratford     CT    US      0:33:04 10:40 15  
139   451 Robert Bodey              M      Old Greenwich CT    US      0:33:10 10:42 56  
140   235 Gary McCormack            M      West Haven    CT    US      0:33:17 10:44 57  
141   340 Katia Noll                F      Milford       CT    US      0:33:21 10:46 34  
142   454 Elizabeth Hull            F      Milford       CT    US      0:33:24 10:47 20  
143   363 John Danielski            M      Ansonia       CT    US      0:33:34 10:50 36  
144   372 Geraldine Shea            F      Milford       CT    US      0:33:40 10:52 60  
145   231 Kaitlyn Quada             F      New York      NY    US      0:33:40 10:52 28  
146   528 Joseph Iaffaldano         M      Milford       CT    US      0:33:47 10:54 48  
147   200 Kiersten Naumann          F      Milford       CT    US      0:33:52 10:56 46  
148   474 Nicholas Malhado          M      Bronx         NY    US      0:33:58 10:58 14  
149   370 Ashton Brunell            F      Milford       CT    US      0:34:23 11:06 28  
150   400 Allegra Villers           F      Ansonia       CT    US      0:34:40 11:11 29  
151   442 Mary Finnegan             F      Milford       CT    US      0:34:59 11:17 43  
152   380 Lisa Disiero              F      West Haven    CT    US      0:35:25 11:26 51  
153   455 Phil Waisonovitz          M      Milford       CT    US      0:35:29 11:27 61  
154   426 Sylaris Denney            F      Union City    IN    US      0:35:52 11:35 13  
155   353 Colleen Kendall           F      Shelton       CT    US      0:35:53 11:35 30  
156   354 Kyle Kendall              M      Shelton       CT    US      0:36:03 11:38 30  
157   332 Michael Kelley            M      Milford       CT    US      0:37:12 12:00 46  
158   276 Kyle Packnick             M      Milford       CT    US      0:37:22 12:04 24  
159   210 K. Fitzpatrick            F      Milford       CT    US      0:37:45 12:11 6   
160   209 Debra Fitzpatrick         F      Milford       CT    US      0:37:45 12:11 43  
161   326 T. Boehm                  M      Milford       CT    US      0:38:00 12:16 11  
162   475 Patricia Esianor          F      Milford       CT    US      0:38:18 12:22 59  
163   473 Crystal Mercado           F      Bronx         NY    US      0:39:06 12:37 34  
164   591 Carisa Caruso             F      Milford       CT    US      0:39:16 12:40 27  
165   432 Jackie Paton              F      Milford       CT    US      0:39:52 12:52 24  
166   498 Dan Disher                M                    CT    US      0:39:59 12:54 32  
167   433 Christopher Paton         M      Milford       CT    US      0:40:07 12:57 54  
168   499 Christie Viera            F      Stratford     CT    US      0:40:18 13:00 32  
169   350 Maureen Reid              F      Milford       CT    US      0:40:19 13:01 44  
170   351 Roger Reid                M      Milford       CT    US      0:40:20 13:01 52  
171   341 Jasmine Brooks            F      Milford       CT    US      0:40:41 13:08 29  
172   361 Dina Cashman              F      Milford       CT    US      0:40:54 13:12 25  
173   411 Jacquelyne Quinn          F      Bridgeport    CT    US      0:40:57 13:13 35  
174   329 Tim Gillam                M      Milford       CT    US      0:41:15 13:19 55  
175   600 Maureen Koproski          F      Milford       CT    US      0:41:24 13:22 49  
176   378 Jody Savisky              F      Milford       CT    US      0:41:36 13:25 57  
177   424 Dave Pelland              M      Milford       CT    US      0:42:28 13:42 52  
178   405 Kathy Lander              F      Guilford      CT    US      0:42:29 13:42 58  
179   223 Pete Kostopoulos          M      Trumbull      CT    US      0:42:57 13:52 38  
180   224 R. Kostopoulos            M      Trumbull      CT    US      0:42:57 13:52 5   
181   364 Earl Lavallee             M      Glastonbury   CT    US      0:43:06 13:55 40  
182   425 Heidi Denney              F      Union City    IN    US      0:43:07 13:55 40  
183   338 Janice Corvino            F      Milford       CT    US      0:43:15 13:57 63  
184   319 David Logalbo             M      Trumbull      CT    US      0:44:15 14:17 47  
185   318 Sheryl Bates              F      Sandy Hook    CT    US      0:44:15 14:17 50  
186   464 Brygid Sawitsky           F      Milford       CT    US      0:44:17 14:17 14  
187   463 Michaela Sullivan         F      Milford       CT    US      0:44:17 14:17 14  
188   435 William Weishaupt         M      Milford       CT    US      0:44:19 14:18 21  
189   386 Bj Frazier                F      Milford       CT    US      0:44:40 14:25 68  
190   420 K. Salito                 F      Milford       CT    US      0:44:47 14:27 51  
191   334 Kelley Madigan            F      Milford       CT    US      0:45:04 14:33 29  
192   419 Lola Fraser               F      Milford       CT    US      0:45:05 14:33 68  
193   335 Gabby Medina              F      Milford       CT    US      0:45:06 14:33 37  
194   333 Steven D'Arcy             M      Milford       CT    US      0:45:09 14:34 30  
195   360 Maria-Teresa Anez-Moronta F      Hamden        CT    US      0:45:21 14:38 30  
196   359 Francinne Anez-Moronta    F      Hamden        CT    US      0:45:21 14:38 26  
197   236 Jessica Sanchez           F      Milford       CT    US      0:45:29 14:41 18  
198   222 Gwendolyn Logiodice       F      Milford       CT    US      0:45:29 14:41 15  
199   283 Dionne Encarnacion        F      Milford       CT    US      0:45:44 14:46 35  
200   264 Victor Encarnacion        M      Milford       CT    US      0:45:44 14:46 37  
201   462 Katherine Froelick        F      Milford       CT    US      0:45:45 14:46 14  
202   339 Mike Feinberg             M      Milford       CT    US      0:45:45 14:46 42  
203   226 Jen Feinberg              F      North Haven   CT    US      0:45:46 14:46 41  
204   229 Marquise Reid             M      Milford       CT    US      0:46:14 14:55 22  
205   230 Kayla Morto               F      Milford       CT    US      0:46:15 14:55 23  
206   314 Laura Stonoha             F      Milford       CT    US      0:46:42 15:04 32  
207   500 Jena Conte                F      Trumbull      CT    US      0:46:42 15:04 32  
208   423 Suzanne Swan              F      Milford       CT    US      0:47:16 15:15 65  
209   465 Sarah Sawitsky            F      Milford       CT    US      0:47:21 15:17 43  
210   460 Heather Silverman         F      Stratford     CT    US      0:47:21 15:17 44  
211   254 A. Brunt                  M      Milford       CT    US      0:47:28 15:19 12  
212   418 Matthew Azuara            M      Guilford      CT    US      0:47:31 15:20 13  
213   492 Christine Smith           F      Milford       CT    US      0:47:37 15:22 54  
214   337 Jessica Keller            F      Milford       CT    US      0:47:54 15:27 31  
215   237 Linda Banas               F      Milford       CT    US      0:49:11 15:52 55  
216   269 Jean Axtell               F      Milford       CT    US      0:49:19 15:55 56  
217   321 Steven Perrett            M      Milford       CT    US      0:49:27 15:57 63  
218   320 Gretchen Perrett          F      Milford       CT    US      0:49:27 15:58 65  
219   416 Kathy Azuara              F      Guilford      CT    US      0:49:37 16:01 48  
220   422 A. Gilarowski             F      Russell       ON    CA      0:49:48 16:04 9   
221   241 Jennifer Driscoll         F      Milford       CT    US      0:49:53 16:06 32  
222   240 Amanda Lambros            F      Milford       CT    US      0:49:53 16:06 26  
223   421 B Gilarowski              F      Russell       ON    CA      0:49:54 16:06 49  
224   417 Samuel Azuara             M      Guilford      CT    US      0:49:58 16:07 54  
225   255 M. Brunt                  F      Milford       CT    US      0:50:51 16:25 9   
226   272 John Brunt                M      Milford       CT    US      0:51:15 16:32 43  
227   228 Jackie Hennessey          F      Milford       CT    US      0:51:48 16:43 57  
228   394 Bronte Torres Pagan       F      Milford       CT    US      0:51:49 16:43 23  
229   387 Cori Noon                 F      Trumbull      CT    US      0:51:50 16:43 28  
230   395 Margaret Downey           F      Milford       CT    US      0:51:50 16:44 29  
231   388 Frances Padilla           F      Waterbury     CT    US      0:51:53 16:45 37  
232   453 Sandy Palmer              F      Milford       CT    US      0:51:59 16:46 63  
233   392 Amanda Sayles             F      Milford       CT    US      0:52:05 16:48 29  
234   312 Audra Webber              F      Stratford     CT    US      0:52:13 16:51 45  
235   313 Gary Webber               M      Stratford     CT    US      0:52:13 16:51 47  
236   396 Kimberly Hunnicutt        F      Milford       CT    US      0:52:14 16:51 29  
237   327 Lynn Semlow               F      Milford       CT    US      0:52:40 17:00 58  
238   346 Marina Senft              F      Milford       CT    US      0:52:41 17:00     
239   347 Allysa Barnett            F      Milford       CT    US      0:53:06 17:08 54  
240   261 S. Wojenski               M      Milford       CT    US      0:53:10 17:09 8   
241   471 Claire Zeidenberg         F      Milford       CT    US      0:53:13 17:10 75  
242   470 Judy Aub                  F      Milford       CT    US      0:53:14 17:11 65  
243   259 Marek Wojenski            M      Milford       CT    US      0:53:16 17:11 47  
244   369 William Weber             M      Milford       CT    US      0:53:31 17:16 54  
245   373 Timothy Cashman           M      Milford       CT    US      0:53:31 17:16 57  
246   490 Camden Webr               F      Milford       CT    US      0:53:40 17:19 24  
247   368 Traci Weber               F      Milford       CT    US      0:53:42 17:20 55  
248   594 Lashanda Smith            F      New Haven     CT    US      0:54:56 17:43 39  
249   208 Richard Gabriele          M      Orange        CT    US      0:56:44 18:18 56  
250   207 Jared Gabriele            M      Orange        CT    US      0:56:49 18:20 16  
251   206 Susan Gabriele            F      Orange        CT    US      0:56:49 18:20 52  
252   204 Sabine Rival              F      Bridgeport    CT    US      0:57:15 18:28 25  
253   197 Christina Jaser           F      Milford       CT    US      0:57:30 18:33 27  
254   291 Lisa Capozzo              F      Milford       CT    US      0:57:30 18:33 27  
255   147 Barry Bonessi             M      Milford       CT    US      0:58:03 18:44 71  
256   148 Warren Holcomb            M      Milford       CT    US      0:58:03 18:44 68  
257   495 Daniel Ortiz              M      Derby         CT    US      0:58:59 19:02 38  
258   285 Marion Turiano            F      Milford       CT    US      0:59:03 19:03 55  
259   494 Melissa Ortiz             F      Derby         CT    US      0:59:04 19:03 39  
260   493 Madeline Turiano          F      Milford       CT    US      0:59:04 19:04 21  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.