Results For
Neon Nightrun and walk

Milford, CT 06460
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender Age City             State Clock   Pace  
                                                                      Time          
===== === ========================= ====== === ================ ===== ======= ===== 
1     344 Jeffrey Townsend          M      44  Milford          CT    0:17:41 5:43  
2     332 Michael Loschiavo         M      14  Milford          CT    0:19:03 6:09  
3     137 Joseph Mager III          M      27  Milford          CT    0:20:58 6:46  
4     297 Matthew Booth             M      32  Owls Head        ME    0:21:09 6:50  
5     346 Andrew Hertzog            M      13  Milford          CT    0:21:13 6:51  
6     33  Kevin Carmody             M      30  West Haven       CT    0:21:13 6:51  
7     272 Zachary Toto              M      21  Milford          CT    0:21:15 6:52  
8     282 Eric Zentkovich           M      44  Milford          CT    0:21:16 6:52  
9     53  Billy Diaz                M      35  Westport         CT    0:21:23 6:54  
10    34  Michelle Carmody          F      26  West Haven       CT    0:21:32 6:57  
11    26  Hayley Byers              F      15  Milford          CT    0:22:28 7:15  
12    255 A. Sparks-Bakota          M      11  Trumbull         CT    0:22:31 7:16  
13    287 Edward Smith              M      46  Oxford           CT    0:22:33 7:17  
14    328 Robert Bove               M      31  East Haven       CT    0:22:37 7:18  
15    271 Brenda Toto               F      51  Milford          CT    0:22:38 7:18  
16    107 Stuart Katz               M      48  Milford          CT    0:22:39 7:19  
17    160 Rachel Mezzoni            F      22  Milford          CT    0:22:43 7:20  
18    66  Stacy Fappiano            F      32  Seymour          CT    0:22:45 7:21  
19    309 Blake Pospisil            M      40  Glastonbury      CT    0:22:47 7:21  
20    312 Liz Garrett               F      34  New Haven        CT    0:22:56 7:24  
21    60  Renee Ehrlich             F      24  Hamden           CT    0:22:59 7:25  
22    284 Michelle Zuscin           F      40  Oxford           CT    0:23:18 7:31  
23    256 E. Sparks-Bakota          M      11  Trumbull         CT    0:23:23 7:33  
24    84  Emily Goulart             F      24  Brookfield       CT    0:23:24 7:33  
25    152 Tiffany McGuire           F      34  Milford          CT    0:23:30 7:35  
26    136 John Mager                M      50  Milford          CT    0:23:42 7:39  
27    42  Summer Cookson            F      35  Berlin           CT    0:23:45 7:40  
28    63  Robert Emerson Jr         M      45  New Hartford     CT    0:23:47 7:41  
29    323 Cassandra Bennett         F      15  Milford          CT    0:23:49 7:41  
30    31  Dave Candelori            M      35  Milford          CT    0:23:52 7:42  
31    37  Maureen Cashman           F      25  Milford          CT    0:23:57 7:44  
32    207 D. Puzzo                  M      11  Stratford        CT    0:24:00 7:45  
33    208 Isabella Puzzo            F      17  Stratford        CT    0:24:01 7:45  
34    85  Stuart Green              M      45  Naugatuck        CT    0:24:05 7:46  
35    301 Nicole Russell            F      27  Milford          CT    0:24:07 7:47  
36    25  Jerry Butler              M      47  Trumbull         CT    0:24:09 7:48  
37    113 Anne Laffin               F      35  North Haven      CT    0:24:13 7:49  
38    179 Peter Naumann             M      43  Milford          CT    0:24:13 7:49  
39    177 Connor Naumann            M      13  Milford          CT    0:24:14 7:49  
40    203 Phil Pires                M      33  Fairfield        CT    0:24:17 7:50  
41    202 Geraldine Pires           F      32  Fairfield        CT    0:24:17 7:50  
42    50  Mike Dellagioia           M      29  Milford          CT    0:24:20 7:51  
43    341 Alyssa Couden             F      26  Milford          CT    0:24:21 7:52  
44    13  Ashley Boehm              F      17  Milford          CT    0:24:21 7:52  
45    342 Megan McCroudy            F      27  Milford          CT    0:24:21 7:52  
46    251 Cassandra Soda            F      16  Milford          CT    0:24:21 7:52  
47    95  Tracy Hoppock             F      37  Milford          CT    0:24:28 7:54  
48    11  Karen Blood               F      36  Seymour          CT    0:24:30 7:54  
49    65  Eric Fagan                M      21  Tolland          CT    0:24:31 7:55  
50    262 Justine Steedle           F      32  Rocky Hill       CT    0:24:31 7:55  
51    180 R. Naumann                M      9   Milford          CT    0:24:32 7:55  
52    331 Keith Jenci               M      39  Milford          CT    0:24:34 7:56  
53    43  John Cornell              M      28  Orange           CT    0:24:40 7:58  
54    349 Nolan Bannon              M      15  Milford          CT    0:24:42 7:58  
55    223 Emily Ruggeri             F      24  Orange           CT    0:24:48 8:00  
56    311 Orlando Lima              M      18  Orange           CT    0:24:49 8:01  
57    325 Eric Tuttle               M      32  Seymour          CT    0:24:49 8:01  
58    278 Deb Willis                F      44  Stratford        CT    0:24:50 8:01  
59    306 Keith Steigbigel          M      46  Milford          CT    0:24:55 8:02  
60    163 Jeannine Minort-Kale      F      34  Milford          CT    0:24:55 8:03  
61    112 Johnny Lacerva            M      16  Milford          CT    0:24:57 8:03  
62    67  Casey Farricielli         F      26  Milford          CT    0:24:57 8:03  
63    345 David Sebland             M      24  Milford          CT    0:24:59 8:04  
64    250 N. Smith                  M      12  Orange           CT    0:25:00 8:04  
65    195 Josh Pedreira             M      31  Bridgeport       CT    0:25:00 8:04  
66    228 Ian Sapelli               M      41  Milford          CT    0:25:02 8:05  
67    148 Justin Maturo             M      14  Milford          CT    0:25:07 8:06  
68    237 M. Shea                   M      8   Milford          CT    0:25:28 8:13  
69    58  Siobhan Duffy             F      44  Trumbull         CT    0:25:29 8:13  
70    100 Ryan Iassogna             M      16  Stratford        CT    0:25:38 8:17  
71    87  Christian Haight          M      38  Milford          CT    0:25:45 8:19  
72    19  Skip Bradbury             M      55  Milford          CT    0:25:50 8:20  
73    275 Lauren Walters            F      35  Westport         CT    0:25:58 8:23  
74    206 Wayne Prygoda             M      37  Milford          CT    0:25:58 8:23  
75    99  Kelli Iassogna            F      40  Stratford        CT    0:25:59 8:23  
76    72  Brandis Flash             M      35  North Haven      CT    0:26:01 8:24  
77    128 Gilly Lusby               F      46  Stamford         CT    0:26:04 8:25  
78    14  Erica Boehm               F      14  Milford          CT    0:26:13 8:28  
79    327 Michelle Bove             F      33  Milford          CT    0:26:17 8:29  
80    124 Emily Lindbeck            F      27  Milford          CT    0:26:26 8:32  
81    337 Shannon Flynn             F      16  Milford          CT    0:26:27 8:32  
82    98  Kathryn Hurteau           F      29  Milford          CT    0:26:28 8:33  
83    269 Devon Taylor              F      38  Milford          CT    0:26:33 8:34  
84    120 Tina Lee                  F      40  Easton           CT    0:26:41 8:37  
85    81  Adam Glazer               M      29  Monroe           CT    0:26:48 8:39  
86    201 Joseph Pierpont           M      24  Branford         CT    0:26:48 8:39  
87    90  Janet Harrison            F      54  Milford          CT    0:26:56 8:42  
88    132 Perry Macri               F      29  Milford          CT    0:26:57 8:42  
89    153 Mike McMahon              M      59  Derby            CT    0:26:58 8:42  
90    190 Stephanie Parker          F      42  Easton           CT    0:27:00 8:43  
91    227 Jorge Santiago            M      43  Milford          CT    0:27:00 8:43  
92    149 Bill McConachie           M      55  Hamden           CT    0:27:09 8:46  
93    150 Jill McGoldrick           F      49  Milford          CT    0:27:16 8:48  
94    59  Bob Dzurenda              M      51  Monroe           CT    0:27:18 8:49  
95    38  Timothy Cashman           M      55  Milford          CT    0:27:19 8:49  
96    336 Jordon Fellows            M      29  Milford          CT    0:27:22 8:50  
97    213 Christa Rider             F      33  Norwalk          CT    0:27:23 8:50  
98    135 Jennifer Mager            F      24  Milford          CT    0:27:27 8:52  
99    253 Jen Soter                 F      36  Bridgeport       CT    0:27:31 8:53  
100   140 Tashua Malino             F      40  Ansonia          CT    0:27:48 8:58  
101   343 Karsten Olsen             M      50  Ansonia          CT    0:27:48 8:59  
102   226 Sage Russell              F      17  Milford          CT    0:27:50 8:59  
103   210 Mikaela Puzzo             F      14  Stratford        CT    0:27:51 8:59  
104   212 Yasmeen Rahimi            F      31  Fairfield        CT    0:27:51 8:59  
105   200 Michelle Phillips         F      32  Milford          CT    0:27:53 9:00  
106   173 Allison Nachman           F      26  New Britain      CT    0:27:54 9:00  
107   326 Leea Palmer               F      17  Milford          CT    0:27:56 9:01  
108   48  Steven D'Amico            M      33  Fairfield        CT    0:28:00 9:02  
109   283 Joost Zimmerman           M      53  Milford          CT    0:28:02 9:03  
110   292 Sara Lombardi             F      26  Milford          CT    0:28:04 9:04  
111   49  Lindsey Daniels           F      25  Stamford         CT    0:28:05 9:04  
112   305 Olivia Steigbigel         F      16  Milford          CT    0:28:10 9:05  
113   322 Michelle Fogg             F      32  Milford          CT    0:28:15 9:07  
114   235 Karen Shea                F      42  Milford          CT    0:28:17 9:08  
115   254 Danielle Sparks           F      46  Trumbull         CT    0:28:20 9:09  
116   191 Kimberly Parkman          F      43  Oxford           CT    0:28:22 9:09  
117   4   Jessica Archambault       F      32  Danbury          CT    0:28:23 9:10  
118   41  Christopher Cookson       M      36  Berlin           CT    0:28:25 9:10  
119   96  Anne Hoyt                 F      25  Stamford         CT    0:28:28 9:11  
120   279 Bob Wydra                 M      44  Milford          CT    0:28:28 9:11  
121   182 Matt O'Brien              M      18  Milford          CT    0:28:35 9:13  
122   176 Yuko Nara                 F      41  Milford          CT    0:28:45 9:17  
123   44  Ann Costello              F      32  Stamford         CT    0:28:46 9:17  
124   15  Sandy Boehm               F      43  Milford          CT    0:28:48 9:18  
125   139 Michael Malasics          M      52  Fairfield        CT    0:28:51 9:19  
126   46  Michelle Cotton           F      41  Milford          CT    0:29:00 9:22  
127   78  Sarah Gambardella         F      19  Milford          CT    0:29:08 9:24  
128   335 Jonny Mabasa              M      40  Milford          CT    0:29:11 9:25  
129   348 Jodi Dimauro              F      47  Woodbridge       CT    0:29:13 9:26  
130   123 R. Lima                   M      11  Orange           CT    0:29:14 9:26  
131   265 Grace Stern               F      36  Durham           CT    0:29:22 9:29  
132   77  Colleen Gambardella       F      52  Milford          CT    0:29:23 9:29  
133   329 Michael Storz             M      43  Orange           CT    0:29:23 9:29  
134   347 Laura Campbell            F      49  Milford          CT    0:29:25 9:30  
135   330 Amy Storz                 F      43  Orange           CT    0:29:29 9:31  
136   205 Hannah Pressley           F      29  Charleston       WV    0:29:34 9:32  
137   103 John Jackson              M      44  Milford          CT    0:29:38 9:34  
138   146 Rick Marino               M      50  Milford          CT    0:29:40 9:35  
139   340 Meghan Kranyak            F      36  Milford          CT    0:29:47 9:37  
140   64  Marcia Escobedo           F      34  Milford          CT    0:29:49 9:38  
141   119 Kim Lebo                  F      33  Milford          CT    0:29:54 9:39  
142   233 Paula Serpa               F      48  Milford          CT    0:30:09 9:44  
143   186 Lori Pagliano             F      25  Milford          CT    0:30:22 9:48  
144   109 Colleen Kendall           F      28  Milford          CT    0:30:23 9:48  
145   16  Tom Boehm                 M      42  Milford          CT    0:30:28 9:50  
146   178 Kiersten Naumann          F      44  Milford          CT    0:30:29 9:50  
147   249 K. Smith                  F      10  Orange           CT    0:30:36 9:53  
148   169 Richard Morales           M      27  Norwalk          CT    0:30:40 9:54  
149   145 Deli Marden               F      34  Westport         CT    0:30:47 9:56  
150   296 Henry Lucas               M      19  Milford          CT    0:30:50 9:57  
151   102 Douglas Jackson           M      33  Rocky Hill       CT    0:30:55 9:59  
152   6   Lauren Banziruk           F      29  Oxford           CT    0:31:03 10:01 
153   248 Denise Smith              F      47  Orange           CT    0:31:24 10:08 
154   32  Kara Candelori            F      34  Milford          CT    0:31:27 10:09 
155   7   Manuel Bataguas           M      73  Milford          CT    0:31:48 10:16 
156   138 Marcia Maillard           F      37  Stratford        CT    0:31:50 10:17 
157   267 Jennifer Sutton           F      47  Stratford        CT    0:31:52 10:17 
158   307 Victoria Rothenhausen     F      58  Milford          CT    0:31:52 10:17 
159   188 Adam Parker               M      37  Easton           CT    0:32:03 10:21 
160   189 C. Parker                 M      7   Easton           CT    0:32:05 10:21 
161   39  David Chrzanows           M      48  Milford          CT    0:32:13 10:24 
162   133 Alison Maddern            F      36  Milford          CT    0:32:14 10:24 
163   258 Brian Squillace           M      32  Stamford         CT    0:32:28 10:29 
164   259 Kristen Squillace         F      33  Stamford         CT    0:32:28 10:29 
165   302 Olivia Bolen              F      23  Bridgeport       CT    0:32:30 10:29 
166   175 Satoru Nara               M      40  Milford          CT    0:32:31 10:30 
167   54  Kimberly Donaldson        F      38  Meriden          CT    0:32:46 10:34 
168   224 Matthew Ruggeri           M      28  Orange           CT    0:32:47 10:35 
169   339 Paula Kranyak             F      61  Milford          CT    0:33:04 10:40 
170   183 John O'Connor             M      41  Trumbull         CT    0:33:29 10:48 
171   184 Maria O'Connor            F      33  Trumbull         CT    0:33:29 10:48 
172   10  Amber Bishop              F      40  Milford          CT    0:33:37 10:51 
173   234 Geraldine Shea            F      58  Milford          CT    0:33:43 10:53 
174   338 Jill Brennan              F      33  Milford          CT    0:33:49 10:55 
175   142 Terysa Malootian          F      20  Terryville       CT    0:33:51 10:56 
176   261 Michelle Stafford-Wirth   F      46  West Haven       CT    0:34:05 11:00 
177   334 Colleen Mabasa            F      43  Milford          CT    0:34:06 11:00 
178   104 Piper James               F      41  East Hampton     CT    0:34:10 11:02 
179   126 Monica Lonardo            F      42  Milford          CT    0:34:12 11:02 
180   273 Becky Tudor               F      32  Milford          CT    0:34:14 11:03 
181   211 Kaitlyn Quada             F      26  Norwalk          CT    0:34:21 11:05 
182   28  Kirsten Callisen          F      28  Scottsdale       AZ    0:34:22 11:06 
183   229 Tracey Scalzo             F      27  Danbury          CT    0:34:23 11:06 
184   110 Christine Koorse          F      42  Milford          CT    0:34:31 11:08 
185   86  Christina Hackett         F      25  Milford          CT    0:34:32 11:09 
186   61  Amy Eidelman              F      14  Milford          CT    0:34:39 11:11 
187   62  Olesja Eidelman           F      38  Milford          CT    0:34:40 11:11 
188   170 Miles Mortali             M      20  West Haven       CT    0:34:41 11:12 
189   291 D. Smith                  M      7   Oxford           CT    0:34:41 11:12 
190   288 Jane Smith                F      33  Oxford           CT    0:34:43 11:12 
191   79  Susan Gancoss             F      53  Milford          CT    0:34:46 11:13 
192   141 Taryn Malootian           F      21  Terryville       CT    0:34:49 11:14 
193   313 Joe Daley                 M      30  Orange           CT    0:35:04 11:19 
194   147 Haley Marshall            F      14  Milford          CT    0:35:11 11:21 
195   209 Julie Ann Puzzo           F      43  Stratford        CT    0:35:20 11:24 
196   316 M. Dzialo                 F      11  Milford          CT    0:35:22 11:25 
197   260 Lynn Squillace            F      35  South Weymouth   MA    0:35:23 11:25 
198   314 L. Vitti                  F      11  Milford          CT    0:35:24 11:26 
199   315 S. Crandley               F      11  Milford          CT    0:35:26 11:26 
200   29  Chris Campanelli          M      58  Milford          CT    0:35:31 11:28 
201   246 Craig Smith               M      46  Orange           CT    0:35:32 11:28 
202   324 Allison Bennett           F      14  Milford          CT    0:35:46 11:33 
203   89  Jessica Hall              F      30  Milford          CT    0:36:10 11:40 
204   219 Amanda Robinson           F      28  Seymour          CT    0:36:18 11:43 
205   168 Leasa Moon                F      49  Milford          CT    0:36:19 11:43 
206   17  T. Boehm                  M      9   Milford          CT    0:37:05 11:58 
207   241 Bryan Sisbarro            M      41  Milford          CT    0:37:12 12:00 
208   118 Kelly Lawson              F      26  North Haven      CT    0:37:14 12:01 
209   161 Cheryl Mingione           F      35  Orange           CT    0:37:20 12:03 
210   21  Jennifer Bronson          F      45  Orangeorange     CT    0:37:20 12:03 
211   298 Lauren Goerig             F      32  Milford          CT    0:37:43 12:10 
212   225 Nanci Russell             F      47  Milford          CT    0:37:45 12:11 
213   122 Ana Lima                  F      34  Orange           CT    0:37:48 12:12 
214   47  Ana Daley                 F      27  Orange           CT    0:37:49 12:12 
215   310 Maria Silva               F      56  Orange           CT    0:37:51 12:13 
216   93  Rebecca Honore            F      26  East Haven       CT    0:38:15 12:21 
217   304 Tram Bui                  F      23  Rocky Hill       CT    0:38:16 12:21 
218   303 Johnson Chu               M      25  Norwalk          CT    0:38:17 12:21 
219   171 Olga Mroz                 F      25  East Haven       CT    0:38:19 12:22 
220   30  Linda Campanelli          F      57  Milford          CT    0:38:28 12:25 
221   199 John Phillips             M      47  Trumbull         CT    0:39:02 12:36 
222   36  Carisa Caruso             F      25  Milford          CT    0:39:07 12:38 
223   218 Terry Roberts             M      29  Milford          CT    0:39:08 12:38 
224   129 Bob MacAlpine             M      60  Milford          CT    0:39:14 12:40 
225   130 Jane MacAlpine            F      59  Milford          CT    0:39:14 12:40 
226   167 Sydney Moerler            F      21  Norwalk          CT    0:39:24 12:43 
227   108 Jessica Keller            F      29  West Haven       CT    0:39:38 12:47 
228   134 Kelley Madigan            F      27  Milford          CT    0:39:38 12:47 
229   295 Maureen Lucas             F      43  Milford          CT    0:39:57 12:54 
230   317 K. Piorek                 F      10  Oxford           CT    0:41:17 13:19 
231   318 A. Mainolfi               F      11  Oxford           CT    0:41:17 13:19 
232   115 J. Lalli                  M      11  Trumbull         CT    0:41:23 13:21 
233   114 John Lalli                M      50  Trumbull         CT    0:41:23 13:21 
234   308 Cheryl Prunzion           F      28  Middletown       CT    0:41:32 13:24 
235   94  Karrie Hopkins            F      34  Meriden          CT    0:41:36 13:26 
236   68  Ann Fevrier               F      50  Milford          CT    0:41:50 13:30 
237   194 Jackie Paton              F      22  Milford          CT    0:41:56 13:32 
238   193 Christopher Paton         M      52  Milford          CT    0:42:03 13:34 
239   293 Gavin Lucas               M      16  Milford          CT    0:42:09 13:36 
240   294 Daniel Lucas              M      44  Milford          CT    0:42:09 13:36 
241   319 Tom Haggerty              M      52  Orange           CT    0:42:22 13:40 
242   280 Tracey Wydra              F      35  Milford          CT    0:42:43 13:47 
243   277 Sue Wierzbicki            F      46  Milford          CT    0:42:48 13:49 
244   116 L. Lalli                  F      9   Trumbull         CT    0:42:49 13:49 
245   117 Ann Marie Laporta         F      48  Trumbull         CT    0:42:50 13:49 
246   5   Maureen Avitable          F      42  Milford          CT    0:42:54 13:51 
247   290 V. Dos Santos             M      5   West Haven       CT    0:43:18 13:58 
248   289 Amanda Hartlett           F      27  West Haven       CT    0:43:19 13:59 
249   71  Jen Fish                  F      73  Milford          CT    0:43:51 14:09 
250   196 Annaliese Perrett         F      26  Charleston       WV    0:44:25 14:20 
251   198 Augustina Phillipps       F      51  Shelton          CT    0:44:29 14:21 
252   24  Allison Burns             F      26  Milford          CT    0:44:44 14:26 
253   320 Jillian Haggerty          F      15  Derby            CT    0:45:25 14:40 
254   285 Kimberly Matos            F      33  Bristol          CT    0:45:46 14:46 
255   187 Colleen Parise            F      33  North Haven      CT    0:45:46 14:46 
256   127 Sue Losty-Sisbarro        F      45  Milford          CT    0:45:48 14:47 
257   143 Michelle Marazita         F      26  Milford          CT    0:46:03 14:52 
258   144 Patricia Marazita         F      57  Milford          CT    0:46:07 14:53 
259   231 Jeffrey Scepanski         M      38  Milford          CT    0:46:07 14:53 
260   230 April Scepanski           F      36  Milford          CT    0:46:07 14:53 
261   266 Jamelah Stone             F      43  Branford         CT    0:46:08 14:53 
262   105 Melissa Jones             F      36  Milford          CT    0:46:12 14:54 
263   111 Jackie Krochko            F      39  Milford          CT    0:46:13 14:55 
264   222 Elizabeth Rolfe           F      60  Milford          CT    0:46:25 14:59 
265   245 Liz Smethurst             F      65  Milford          CT    0:46:26 14:59 
266   131 Kathleen Mack             F      43  Milford          CT    0:46:35 15:02 
267   159 Cheryl Mezzoni            F      54  Milford          CT    0:47:08 15:13 
268   52  Sunita Dhungana           F      43  Milford          CT    0:47:27 15:19 
269   83  Maria Goings              F      60  Milford          CT    0:47:28 15:19 
270   35  Mary Ann Carroll          F      48  Milford          CT    0:48:21 15:36 
271   55  Julie D'Onofrio           F      67  Hartford         CT    0:48:21 15:36 
272   197 Gretchen Perrett          F      63  Milford          CT    0:48:38 15:42 
273   243 Eileen Slattery           F      57  Milford          CT    0:49:22 15:56 
274   244 Kaitlyn Slattery          F      25  Milford          CT    0:49:23 15:56 
275   166 Courtney Moerler          F      28  Stratford        CT    0:49:38 16:01 
276   23  Candace Brunks            F      32  Stratford        CT    0:49:39 16:01 
277   240 Michelle Silva            F      37  Shelton          CT    0:50:51 16:25 
278   2   Maria-Teresa Anez-Moronta F      28  Hamden           CT    0:50:51 16:25 
279   1   Francinne Anez-Moronta    F      24  Hamden           CT    0:50:51 16:25 
280   80  Michele Glassman          F      37  Woodbridge       CT    0:51:08 16:30 
281   9   Katie Behr                F      42  Milford          CT    0:51:09 16:30 
282   216 Aimee Roberts             F      27  Milford          CT    0:52:32 16:57 
283   217 Olivia Roberts            F      23  Milford          CT    0:52:34 16:58 
284   274 Tara Tyson-Reynolds       F      45  Hamden           CT    0:52:55 17:05 
285   164 Frank Mitchell            M      21  Hamden           CT    0:52:56 17:05 
286   91  Jackie Hennessey          F      55  Milford          CT    0:53:01 17:06 
287   299 Sandy Palmer              F      60  Milford          CT    0:53:25 17:14 
288   300 Sandy Peterson            F      70  Stratford        CT    0:53:26 17:15 
289   264 Tracy Steinwand           F      36  Milford          CT    0:54:01 17:26 
290   236 Lisa Shea                 F      48  Milford          CT    0:54:01 17:26 
291   333 Dawn Jenci                F      36  Milford          CT    0:54:28 17:35 
292   321 Jeffrey Renkl             M      52  Clinton          CT    0:55:48 18:00 
293   51  Karen Delucia             F      44  Milford          CT    0:56:24 18:12 
294   185 Lorri O'Malley            F      52  Milford          CT    0:56:24 18:12 
295   220 Rachel Roddy              F      28  Milford          CT    0:56:33 18:15 
296   221 Susan Roddy               F      57  Milford          CT    0:56:33 18:15 
297   157 J. McNeil Ii              M      9   Mansfield Center CT    0:56:39 18:17 
298   154 Jayson McNeil             M      34  Mansfield Center CT    0:56:39 18:17 
299   155 Julia McNeil              F      35  Mansfield Center CT    0:56:39 18:17 
300   156 M. McNeil                 F      7   Mansfield Center CT    0:56:40 18:17 
301   92  Patrick Hennessey         M      58  Milford          CT    0:56:56 18:22 
302   286 Mary Hartlett             F      49  Milford          CT    0:57:36 18:35 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.