Results For
Neon Nightrun and walk

Milford, CT 06460
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Clock   Pace  Age DIV   DIVPL 
                                                            Time                          
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== === ===== ===== 
1     194 Jeffrey Townsend      M      Woodbridge     CT    0:17:29 5:39  46  OVRLM 1     
2     191 Anthony Chowanec      M      Bridgeport     CT    0:17:46 5:44  30  M3039 1     
3     80  John Castelluzzo      M      Stratford      CT    0:21:34 6:58  36  M3039 2     
4     189 Nick Dagosto          M      Trumbull       CT    0:21:36 6:59  47  M4049 1     
5     175 Rachel Mezzoni        F      Milford        CT    0:21:39 6:59  23  OVRLF 1     
6     51  Diana Sarro           F      Milford        CT    0:21:43 7:01  41  F4049 1     
7     120 Stephen Callahan      M      West Hartford  CT    0:21:48 7:02  31  M3039 3     
8     192 Corissa Masciana      F      Milford        CT    0:21:54 7:04  20  F1929 1     
9     93  Peter Naumann         M      Milford        CT    0:22:02 7:07  44  M4049 2     
10    94  R. Naumann            M      Milford        CT    0:22:02 7:07  10  M0112 1     
11    188 John Mager            M      Milford        CT    0:22:14 7:11  51  M5059 1     
13    154 Danielle Vassallo     F      Milford        CT    0:22:17 7:12  33  F3039 1     
14    73  Tim Epps              M      Stamford       CT    0:23:01 7:26  29  M1929 1     
15    110 Mike Dellagioia       M      Milford        CT    0:23:03 7:26  30  M3039 4     
16    172 Matthew Lundy         M      Monroe         CT    0:23:12 7:29  34  M3039 5     
17    136 M. Shea               M      Milford        CT    0:23:23 7:33  9   M0112 2     
18    173 D. Ross               M      Milford        CT    0:23:24 7:33  12  M0112 3     
19    134 Ken Burns Jr          M      Shelton        CT    0:23:30 7:35  28  M1929 2     
20    148 Seamus O'Reilly       M      Milford        CT    0:23:30 7:35  18  M1318 1     
21    176 Edward Tyrell         M      Ridgefield     CT    0:23:35 7:37  64  M6069 1     
22    153 Kyle Vassallo         M      Milford        CT    0:23:43 7:39  34  M3039 6     
23    190 Tyler Kennedy         M      Milford        CT    0:23:47 7:41  21  M1929 3     
24    122 Lauren Walters        F      Westport       CT    0:23:47 7:41  36  F3039 2     
25    187 Jessica Layomarsiho   F      Stamford       CT    0:24:14 7:49  27  F1929 2     
26    180 David Saldanah        M      Milford        CT    0:24:30 7:54  25  M1929 4     
27    193 Dan German            M      Milford        CT    0:24:41 7:58  56  M5059 2     
28    36  Hannah Chalmers       F      West Hartford  CT    0:24:41 7:58  25  F1929 3     
29    133 Liz Amerman           F      Shelton        CT    0:24:42 7:58  29  F1929 4     
30    195 Nolan Bannon          M      Milford        CT    0:24:49 8:01  16  M1318 2     
31    35  Randy French          M      Bristol        CT    0:24:53 8:02  31  M3039 7     
32    151 Michelle Withington   F      Milford        CT    0:24:55 8:03  32  F3039 3     
33    92  Connor Naumann        M      Milford        CT    0:25:11 8:08  14  M1318 3     
34    138 Ashley Boehm          F      Milford        CT    0:25:28 8:13  18  F1318 1     
35    119 Jerry Butler          M      Trumbull       CT    0:25:31 8:14  48  M4049 3     
36    29  Michelle Cotton       F      Milford        CT    0:25:50 8:20  42  F4049 2     
37    86  Karen Blood           F      Seymour        CT    0:25:54 8:22  37  F3039 4     
38    85  Tracy Hoppock         F      Milford        CT    0:25:55 8:22  38  F3039 5     
39    55  Claudia Surina        F      Sanford        FL    0:26:01 8:24  62  F6069 1     
40    118 Siobhan Duffy         F      Trumbull       CT    0:26:02 8:24  45  F4049 3     
41    103 Gilly Lusby           F      Stamford       CT    0:26:02 8:24  47  F4049 4     
42    124 Jorge Santiago        M      Milford        CT    0:26:03 8:25  44  M4049 4     
43    87  Annemarie Sliby       F      Orange         CT    0:26:08 8:26  53  F5059 1     
44    171 Kellie Boland         F      Shelton        CT    0:26:10 8:27  47  F4049 5     
45    132 Stephen Pronechen     M      Trumbull       CT    0:26:33 8:34  33  M3039 8     
46    126 Timothy Cashman       M      Milford        CT    0:26:43 8:37  56  M5059 3     
47    145 Wayne Prygoda         M      Milford        CT    0:26:53 8:41  38  M3039 9     
48    141 Suzanne Rosato        F      Milford        CT    0:26:54 8:41  51  F5059 2     
49    38  Eric O'Malley         M      Naugatuck      CT    0:26:59 8:42  32  M3039 10    
50    21  Allison Nachman       F      Hartford       CT    0:27:00 8:43  27  F1929 5     
51    116 Patrick Waters        M      Woodbridge     CT    0:27:04 8:44  29  M1929 5     
52    185 Eric Tuttle           M      Seymour        CT    0:27:04 8:44  33  M3039 11    
53    28  Hannah Pressley       F      Charleston     WV    0:27:07 8:45  30  F3039 6     
54    166 M. Rascoll            F      Milford        CT    0:27:09 8:46  12  F0112 2     
55    165 Hannah Rascoll        F      Milford        CT    0:27:09 8:46  14  F1318 2     
56    37  Alysha Cloutier       F      Brookfield     CT    0:27:15 8:48  26  F1929 6     
57    115 Celia Waters          F      Woodbridge     CT    0:27:18 8:49  28  F1929 7     
58    108 Pablo Aymerich        M      Norwalk        CT    0:27:22 8:50  51  M5059 4     
59    106 Carla Digirolamo      F      Milford        CT    0:27:24 8:51  48  F4049 6     
60    50  Skip Bradbury         M      Milford        CT    0:27:33 8:54  56  M5059 5     
61    78  Michael Malasics      M      Fairfield      CT    0:27:40 8:56  53  M5059 6     
62    186 Charlie Guevara       M      Norwalk        CT    0:27:47 8:58  31  M3039 12    
63    142 Andrew Rosato         M      Milford        CT    0:27:48 8:58  13  M1318 4     
64    155 Kerri Ubaldi          F      Milford        CT    0:27:52 9:00  48  F4049 7     
65    74  John Anderson         M      Milford        CT    0:27:54 9:00  60  M6069 2     
66    167 Christopher Belair    M      Waterbury      CT    0:27:55 9:01  37  M3039 13    
67    71  Beth Bunko            F      Southington    CT    0:28:02 9:03  57  F5059 3     
68    135 Karen Shea            F      Milford        CT    0:28:09 9:05  43  F4049 8     
69    60  F. Gargiulo           F      Milford        CT    0:28:30 9:12  8   F0112 3     
70    59  Matthew Kenworthy     M      Milford        CT    0:28:31 9:12  36  M3039 14    
71    123 Janet Harrison        F      Milford        CT    0:28:36 9:14  55  F5059 4     
72    76  Mike McMahon          M      Derby          CT    0:28:41 9:15  60  M6069 3     
73    81  Karen McDermott       F      Orange         CT    0:28:52 9:19  56  F5059 5     
74    24  Jessica Archambault   F      Danbury        CT    0:28:59 9:21  33  F3039 7     
75    182 Bob Waters            M      Orange         CT    0:29:03 9:22  53  M5059 7     
76    105 Paula Brehmer         F      Fairfield      CT    0:29:37 9:34  31  F3039 8     
77    19  Matthew Labella       M      Milford        CT    0:30:13 9:45  28  M1929 6     
78    18  Kelley Faith McDonald F      Milford        CT    0:30:13 9:45  29  F1929 8     
79    95  Perry Macri           F      Milford        CT    0:30:18 9:47  30  F3039 9     
80    96  Adam Glazer           M      Monroe         CT    0:30:28 9:50  30  M3039 15    
81    54  Melissa Millea        F      Shelton        CT    0:30:44 9:55  41  F4049 9     
82    89  James V. Ruotolo      M      Waterbury      CT    0:30:52 9:58  67  M6069 4     
83    137 Sandy Boehm           F      Milford        CT    0:30:58 10:00 44  F4049 10    
84    139 Tom Boehm             M      Milford        CT    0:31:00 10:00 43  M4049 5     
85    3   C Weishaupt           M      Milford        CT    0:31:11 10:04 54  M5059 8     
86    77  Victoria Hunt         F      Branford       CT    0:31:13 10:05 33  F3039 10    
87    130 Elayna Barmak         F      Skillman       NJ    0:31:16 10:06 23  F1929 9     
88    131 Joseph Burns          M      Shelton        CT    0:31:17 10:06 23  M1929 7     
89    47  Dana Witter           F      Norwalk        CT    0:31:31 10:10 32  F3039 11    
90    52  Chelsea Ferranti      F      Wallingford    CT    0:31:54 10:18 26  F1929 10    
91    45  Kelli Frusciante      F      Milford        CT    0:31:54 10:18 25  F1929 11    
92    58  Elizabeth Hull        F      Milford        CT    0:32:00 10:20 19  F1929 12    
93    56  Amanda Tatta          F      Milford        CT    0:32:00 10:20 23  F1929 13    
94    91  Kiersten Naumann      F      Milford        CT    0:32:43 10:34 45  F4049 11    
95    62  Geraldine Shea        F      Milford        CT    0:32:44 10:34 59  F5059 6     
96    100 Brian Palmieri        M      Milford        CT    0:32:45 10:34 32  M3039 16    
97    99  Kristin Palmieri      F      Milford        CT    0:32:49 10:36 36  F3039 12    
98    152 Olivia Liebnick       F      Orange         CT    0:33:03 10:40 22  F1929 14    
99    111 Nikki Ashe            F      Stratford      CT    0:33:04 10:40 27  F1929 15    
100   14  Donna Kasper          F      Monroe         CT    0:33:28 10:48 61  F6069 2     
101   90  Rebecca Tudor         F      Westport       CT    0:33:43 10:53 33  F3039 13    
102   144 A. Prygoda            M      Milford        CT    0:33:58 10:58 7   M0112 4     
103   143 Jeannine Minort-Kale  F      Milford        CT    0:33:58 10:58 35  F3039 14    
104   48  Alison Faruolo        F      Milford        CT    0:34:17 11:04 37  F3039 15    
105   163 Dan Rascoll           M      Milford        CT    0:34:22 11:05 47  M4049 6     
106   164 Mollie Rascoll        F      Milford        CT    0:34:22 11:05 44  F4049 12    
107   146 Maryanne Shirshac     F      Cromwell       CT    0:34:22 11:06 32  F3039 16    
108   129 Rachel Foster         F      Milford        CT    0:34:23 11:06 31  F3039 17    
109   128 Jacob Grabell         M      Milford        CT    0:34:23 11:06 33  M3039 17    
110   177 Victoria Rothenhausen F      Milford        CT    0:34:43 11:12 59  F5059 7     
111   57  Miles Stone           M      Milford        CT    0:34:45 11:13 24  M1929 8     
112   147 Andriana Triantis     F      North Branford CT    0:34:58 11:17 40  F4049 13    
113   178 Dominic Cotton        M      Milford        CT    0:35:08 11:20 48  M4049 7     
114   34  Ryan Lacher           F      Bristol        CT    0:35:10 11:21 27  F1929 16    
115   112 Nicole Shulick        F      Milford        CT    0:35:17 11:23 27  F1929 17    
116   79  Jennifer Bronson      F      Orange         CT    0:35:17 11:23 46  F4049 14    
117   84  Cheryl Mingione       F      Orange         CT    0:35:17 11:23 36  F3039 18    
118   32  Christine Carlucci    F      Norwalk        CT    0:35:29 11:27 37  F3039 19    
119   33  Rob Northrop          M      East Hartford  CT    0:35:33 11:28 33  M3039 18    
120   1   Mary Finnegan         F      Milford        CT    0:35:38 11:30 42  F4049 15    
121   127 Tracey Scalzo         F      Danbury        CT    0:35:51 11:34 28  F1929 18    
122   114 Shivani Raclaw        F      Milford        CT    0:36:09 11:40 37  F3039 20    
123   113 Steven Raclaw         M      Milford        CT    0:36:09 11:40 47  M4049 8     
124   65  Iris Padilla          F      Bridgeport     CT    0:37:12 12:00 39  F3039 21    
125   64  Debbie Pittman        F      Milford        CT    0:37:22 12:04 55  F5059 8     
126   72  Kristen Anderson      F      Stamford       CT    0:37:27 12:05 28  F1929 19    
127   40  Ana Daley             F      Orange         CT    0:37:39 12:09 29  F1929 20    
128   140 T. Boehm              M      Milford        CT    0:37:46 12:11 10  M0112 5     
129   20  Kaitlyn Quada         F      New York       NY    0:37:55 12:14 27  F1929 21    
130   42  Ana Lima              F      Orange         CT    0:37:58 12:15 35  F3039 22    
131   15  Alan Nachman          M      Miller Place   NY    0:38:04 12:17 62  M6069 5     
132   22  Jackie Paton          F      Milford        CT    0:39:14 12:40 23  F1929 22    
133   41  Joseph Daley          M      Orange         CT    0:39:14 12:40 31  M3039 19    
134   23  Christopher Paton     M      Milford        CT    0:39:15 12:40 53  M5059 9     
135   179 Carolyn Miller        F      Milford        CT    0:39:21 12:42 57  F5059 9     
136   82  Kevin Flach           M      Naugatuck      CT    0:39:23 12:43 46  M4049 9     
137   83  S. Flach              F      Naugatuck      CT    0:39:23 12:43 7   F0112 4     
138   44  Katie Handahl         F      Milford        CT    0:39:30 12:45 24  F1929 23    
139   39  Arianna Aquilino      F      Newington      CT    0:39:31 12:45 27  F1929 24    
140   27  Annaliese Perrett     F      Charleston     WV    0:40:02 12:55 27  F1929 25    
141   156 Marc Ubaldi           M      Milford        CT    0:40:29 13:04 50  M5059 10    
142   75  Lisa Anderson         F      Milford        CT    0:41:09 13:17 42  F4049 16    
143   2   William Weishaupt     M      Milford        CT    0:42:02 13:34 20  M1929 9     
144   88  Kathleen Rodriguez    F      Waterbury      CT    0:42:29 13:42 61  F6069 3     
145   8   Casey Havee           M      Stratford      CT    0:42:41 13:47 13  M1318 5     
146   68  Anne Irvine Savo      F      Avon           CT    0:43:08 13:55 39  F3039 23    
147   70  Maggie Swan           F      Milford        CT    0:43:19 13:59 26  F1929 26    
148   13  K. Salito             F      Milford        CT    0:43:34 14:04 50  F5059 10    
149   12  Lola Fraser           F      Milford        CT    0:43:35 14:04 67  F6069 4     
150   117 Carisa Caruso         F      Milford        CT    0:44:18 14:18 26  F1929 27    
151   125 Adam Santiago         M      Milford        CT    0:44:58 14:31 41  M4049 10    
152   101 Conor Ryan            M      Milford        CT    0:46:48 15:06 27  M1929 10    
153   102 Lisa Ryan             F      Milford        CT    0:46:49 15:07 62  F6069 5     
154   11  Mary Schickler        F      Framingham     MA    0:47:03 15:11 36  F3039 24    
155   9   Brianne Bresky        F      Monroe         CT    0:47:03 15:11 37  F3039 25    
156   10  Jennifer Lyke         F      Milford        CT    0:47:06 15:12 36  F3039 26    
157   4   Vanessa Vera          F      Londonderry    NH    0:47:10 15:13 43  F4049 17    
158   170 Patrick Hennessey     M      Milford        CT    0:48:04 15:31 59  M5059 11    
159   169 Jackie Hennessey      F      Milford        CT    0:48:05 15:31                 
160   5   Alaina Skiber         F      Norwalk        CT    0:49:01 15:49 35  F3039 27    
161   6   Corey Sarnecky        F      Stratford      CT    0:49:02 15:49 51  F5059 11    
162   181 Robbie Silver         F      Milford        CT    0:49:23 15:56 62  F6069 6     
163   26  Gretchen Perrett      F      Milford        CT    0:49:23 15:56 64  F6069 7     
164   30  Lisa Hartshorn        F      Orange         CT    0:50:15 16:13 48  F4049 18    
165   31  Amber Bishop          F      Milford        CT    0:50:17 16:14 41  F4049 19    
166   69  Suzanne Swan          F      Milford        CT    0:50:35 16:19 64  F6069 8     
167   184 Ryan Tuttle           M      Oxford         CT    0:52:48 17:02 22  M1929 11    
168   53  Kayla Zuccalmaglio    F      Naugatuck      CT    0:52:58 17:05 17  F1318 3     
169   63  Jennifer Zuccalmaglio F      Shelton        CT    0:53:04 17:08 42  F4049 20    
170   183 Katie Tuttle          F      Seymour        CT    0:53:27 17:15 36  F3039 28    
171   149 Maribeth Goulden      F      Trumbull       CT    0:54:45 17:40 58  F5059 12    
172   107 Laura Terranova       F      Milford        CT    0:54:46 17:40 47  F4049 21    
173   150 Terri Cohane          F      Trumbull       CT    0:54:46 17:40 60  F6069 9     
174   160 Andrew Larivee        M      Madison        CT    0:55:05 17:46 13  M1318 6     
175   159 Emma Larivee          F      Madison        CT    0:55:06 17:47 14  F1318 4     
176   104 Sheryl French         F      Shelton        CT    0:55:13 17:49 41  F4049 22    
177   158 Joshua Larivee        M      Madison        CT    0:55:47 18:00 44  M4049 11    
178   162 Colleen George        F      Hamden         CT    0:56:30 18:14 41  F4049 23    
179   157 Melanie Larivee       F      Madison        CT    0:56:30 18:14 42  F4049 24    
180   161 Richard George        M      Hamden         CT    0:56:30 18:14 39  M3039 20    
181   7   Jessica Ditroia       F      Stratford      CT    0:56:50 18:20 29  F1929 28    

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.