Steelman Racing Endless Summer Swim 2022
Quakerton, PA 09/18/2022 07:00 AM Weather: Sunny 60 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** 2 MILE OVERALL NON-WETSUIT ***********
********** FEMALE OVERALL Awards ***********
Place | No. | Name | Usat Age | City | Clock Time | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 72 | Kathryn Rownd | 30 | Philadelphia | 50:37 | 50:27 |
2 | 194 | Tenra Adams | 17 | Lancaster | 55:58 | 53:15 |
3 | 94 | Erin Malone | 33 | Philadelphia | 57:41 | 54:36 |
********** MALE OVERALL Awards ***********
Place | No. | Name | Usat Age | City | Clock Time | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 116 | Isaac Greene | 38 | Mount Joy | 56:50 | 56:23 |
2 | 83 | Rick Heimann | 63 | Philadelphia | 1:01:54 | 1:00:57 |
3 | 103 | John Salamone | 62 | Pottstown | 1:08:51 | 1:08:04 |
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19
Place | Clock Time | Chip Time | No. | Name | Usat Age | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 57:10 | 56:06 | 110 | Matilda Klinetob | 16 | Zionsville |
2 | 1:04:42 | 1:01:49 | 96 | Melanie Hahn | 17 | Lititz |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
Place | Clock Time | Chip Time | No. | Name | Usat Age | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:09:49 | 1:08:11 | 71 | Prakash Mishra | 25 | Philadelphia |
2 | 1:17:41 | 1:12:47 | 113 | Max Memeger | 23 | Swarthmore |
3 | 1:55:23 | 1:50:12 | 85 | Dan Kendrick | 23 | Doylestown |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
Place | Clock Time | Chip Time | No. | Name | Usat Age | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:00:53 | 57:40 | 81 | Erica Gentilucci | 38 | Philadelphia |
2 | 1:08:21 | 1:06:08 | 76 | Rosemary Merkel | 39 | Southampton |
3 | 1:15:36 | 1:11:01 | 73 | Jenny Biener | 30 | Claymont |
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
Place | Clock Time | Chip Time | No. | Name | Usat Age | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:17:13 | 1:12:57 | 93 | Adam Shellenhamer | 33 | Wayne |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
Place | Clock Time | Chip Time | No. | Name | Usat Age | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:06:41 | 1:03:18 | 115 | Casmera Wick | 42 | Abington |
2 | 1:07:33 | 1:05:00 | 106 | Lynn Knothe | 45 | Wilmington |
3 | 1:07:32 | 1:05:07 | 90 | Kathleen Ochab | 49 | Bernardsville |
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
Place | Clock Time | Chip Time | No. | Name | Usat Age | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:18:08 | 1:16:11 | 112 | Sharon London | 59 | North Plainfield |
2 | 1:21:00 | 1:18:55 | 111 | Clare Anderson | 58 | Westfield |
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
Place | Clock Time | Chip Time | No. | Name | Usat Age | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:12:19 | 1:11:03 | 117 | Dave Carvajal | 52 | Watchung |
2 | 1:27:22 | 1:21:18 | 114 | Latchezar Spiridono | 52 | Rutherford |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
Place | Clock Time | Chip Time | No. | Name | Usat Age | City |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:37:29 | 1:32:26 | 75 | Tony Measley | 71 | Hershey |