Hall County Schools Fit Families 5K

Sat May 2, 2020 Gainesville, GA US 30506 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City            State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        School                       
                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage                              
===== ==== ========================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ============================ 
1     946  Javier Rebollar           M      Gainesville     GA    17:47.1 17:44.9 5:43  13  79.1       West Hall Middle School      
2     962  Froy Ruiz                 M      Gainesville     GA    18:20.4 18:11.4 5:52  17  72.0                                    
3     890  Kevin Santana             M      Gainesville     GA    18:25.3 18:18.2 5:54  15  73.5       North Hall High School       
4     700  C. Polhemus               M      Flowery  Branch GA    18:35.7 18:33.2 5:59  12  77.8       Davis Middle School          
5     780  A. Blankenship            M      Flowery Branch  GA    19:12.1 19:10.7 6:11  12  75.3       World Language Academy       
6     87   C. Cabie                  M      Gainesville     GA    20:26.3 19:25.9 6:16  10  79.9       Lanier                       
7     40   Matthew Luke              M      Dahlonega       GA    20:08.6 20:02.1 6:27  26  64.8       Chestnut Mountain            
8     751  W. Burton                 M      Oakwood         GA    20:06.4 20:03.9 6:28  11  74.3       West Hall Middle School      
9     16   Nadia Davis               F      Gainesville     GA    20:26.4 20:24.3 6:35  34  72.7       Chestnut Mountain            
10    634  H. Jones                  M      Flowery Branch  GA    20:40.9 20:37.7 6:39  11  72.3       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
11    717  Bryan Hernandez - Sanchez M      Gainesville     GA    20:40.3 20:39.0 6:39  13  68.0       East Hall Middle School      
12    571  M. Smith                  M      Clermont        GA    20:46.5 20:39.7 6:40  10  75.2       Wauka Mountain               
13    731  Moore Abi                 F      Gainesville     GA    20:46.5 20:45.5 6:41  13  77.6       North Hall Middle School     
14    635  M. Lara                   M      Flowery  Branch GA    20:51.0 20:47.8 6:42  12  69.4       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
15    968  Jennifer Morris           F      Gainesville     GA    20:55.1 20:48.8 6:42  40  72.9       Spouts Springs               
16    1026 Leonardo Cervantas        M      Gainesville     GA    21:53.4 20:51.8 6:43  16  63.5       South Hall Middle School     
17    832  Courtney Dwyer            F      Jefferson       GA    21:56.8 20:55.7 6:45  37  71.5                                    
18    952  Z. Benna                  M      Gainesville     GA    22:20.0 21:06.9 6:48  9   77.1       Lanier                       
19    658  C. Bull                   F      Gainesville     GA    21:11.8 21:10.0 6:49  11  79.8       Chestatee Academy            
20    502  J. Wall                   M      Hoschton        GA    21:23.0 21:20.9 6:53  11  69.9       Spouts Springs               
21    324  M. Borg                   M      Gainesville     GA    21:26.0 21:21.9 6:53  10  72.7       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
22    860  Juan Madrigal             M      Oakwood         GA    21:41.8 21:33.8 6:57  39  63.1                                    
23    714  J. Flores                 M      Gainesville     GA    21:53.0 21:39.9 6:59  12  66.6       East Hall Middle School      
24    721  D. Munoz                  M      Gainesville     GA    21:58.1 21:44.9 7:00  12  66.4       East Hall Middle School      
25    694  T. Gibbs                  M      Flowery Branch  GA    21:51.3 21:48.5 7:02  11  68.4       Davis Middle School          
26    976  Miguel Duarte             M      Gainesville     GA    21:55.8 21:53.1 7:03  13  64.1       West Hall Middle School      
27    469  J. Stage                  M      Flowery  Branch GA    22:12.4 22:11.5 7:09  10  70.0       Spouts Springs               
28    341  J. Kerrick                M      Gainesville     GA    22:20.6 22:15.3 7:10  11  67.0       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
29    429  C. Steele                 M      Gainesville     GA    22:21.2 22:17.3 7:11  9   73.1       Sardis                       
30    481  J. Galasso                M      Flowery Branch  GA    22:20.9 22:20.2 7:12  10  69.5       Spouts Springs               
31    1018 J. Allen                  M      Gainesville     GA    22:36.3 22:28.4 7:14  12  64.2       North Hall Middle School     
32    416  K. McBride                F      Gainesville     GA    22:36.3 22:32.3 7:16  11  75.0       Sardis                       
33    164  J. Vallejo                M      Gainesville     GA    23:43.3 22:33.9 7:16  11  66.1       Lyman Hall                   
34    452  Jaime Grainger            F      Flowery  Branch GA    22:41.1 22:34.9 7:17  45  69.6       Spouts Springs               
35    133  J. Bonilla                M      Gainesville     GA    23:45.1 22:35.3 7:17  10  68.8       Lyman Hall                   
36    984  Julia Hargrove            F      Gainesville     GA    22:46.3 22:38.4 7:18  13  71.2       Davis Middle School          
37    163  Salvador Tapia            M      Braselton       GA    23:49.5 22:39.7 7:18  29  57.4       Lyman Hall                   
38    408  Ashley Hope               F      Canton          GA    22:50.9 22:39.9 7:18  45  69.3       Sardis                       
39    142  R. Gonzalez               M      Gainesville     GA    23:49.8 22:40.3 7:18  9   71.8       Lyman Hall                   
40    959  Tranor Valencia           M      Gainesville     GA    23:47.1 22:41.2 7:19  28  57.2       Davis Middle School          
41    424  Carl Simmons              M      Gainesville     GA    22:54.0 22:42.0 7:19  51  65.5       Sardis                       
42    406  O. Head                   M      Gainesville     GA    22:45.7 22:42.1 7:19  9   71.7       Sardis                       
43    25   G. Harper                 M      Flowery Branch  GA    22:53.3 22:52.5 7:22  10  67.9       Chestnut Mountain            
44    961  Cesar Prado               M      Gainesville     GA    23:01.7 22:53.2 7:22  16  57.9                                    
45    444  Chris Chapman             M      Flowery  Branch GA    22:56.4 22:54.1 7:23  27  56.7       Spouts Springs               
46    746  B. YOUNG                  M      Clermont        GA    23:01.3 22:55.3 7:23  12  63.0       North Hall Middle School     
47    760  Jan Madrigal              M      Oakwood         GA    23:03.6 22:55.9 7:23  14  59.7       West Hall Middle School      
48    336  J. Floyd                  M      Gainesville     GA    23:05.3 23:01.8 7:25  10  67.4       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
49    305  A. Gonzalez               M      Gainesville     GA    25:06.0 23:02.4 7:25  11  64.7       McEver Arts Academy          
50    632  G. Heaton                 M      Hoschton        GA    23:05.2 23:03.3 7:26  12  62.6       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
51    750  L. Bennett                M      Flowery  Branch GA    23:05.6 23:03.5 7:26  12  62.6       West Hall Middle School      
52    734  Laura Kirby               F      Gainesville     GA    24:21.8 23:07.7 7:27  41  65.9       North Hall Middle School     
53    425  E. Sims                   M      Gainesville     GA    23:17.3 23:09.8 7:28  10  67.1       Sardis                       
54    669  Y. Lopez                  M      Gainesville     GA    25:12.1 23:11.5 7:28  11  64.3       Chestatee Academy            
55    375  I. Madrigal               F      Oakwood         GA    23:15.8 23:12.0 7:29  10  74.9       Oakwood                      
56    357  W. Rogers                 M      Gainesville     GA    23:27.6 23:22.5 7:32  11  63.8       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
57    28   A. Hoskins                M      Braselton       GA    23:39.0 23:37.2 7:37  11  63.2       Chestnut Mountain            
58    111  Brock Cooper              M      Gillsville      GA    25:44.5 23:41.9 7:38  17  55.3       Lula                         
59    407  M. Hernandez              F      Gainesville     GA    23:47.4 23:45.5 7:39  11  71.1       Sardis                       
60    409  Michael Johnson           M      Gainesville     GA    23:58.3 23:47.0 7:40  39  57.3       Sardis                       
61    907  Ryan Svetz                M      Buford          GA    25:47.0 23:52.0 7:41  15  56.4       West Hall High School        
62    741  Whitney Nguyen            F      Dahlonega       GA    25:08.1 23:53.4 7:42  25  61.8       North Hall Middle School     
63    317  I. Trejo                  F      Gainesville     GA    26:06.0 23:56.2 7:43  11  70.6       McEver Arts Academy          
64    552  J. Adams                  M      Lula            GA    24:04.5 23:57.2 7:43  11  62.3       Wauka Mountain               
65    405  P. Grant                  M      Gainesville     GA    24:01.2 23:57.5 7:43  10  64.8       Sardis                       
66    524  K. Day                    M      Gainesville     GA    24:03.0 23:57.9 7:43  10  64.8       Tadmore                      
67    574  T. Tyner                  M      Murrayville     GA    24:05.5 23:58.0 7:43  11  62.2       Wauka Mountain               
68    1019 Jd Mealor                 M      Gainesville     GA    25:49.5 23:59.0 7:44  46  59.7       Spouts Springs               
69    802  Hayle Alemany             F      Flowery Branch  GA    25:07.8 23:59.4 7:44  14  65.8       Chestnut Mountain            
70    325  Sam Borg                  M      Gainesville     GA    24:07.3 24:00.2 7:44  36  55.5       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
71    21   C. Gregory                M      Gainesville     GA    24:04.1 24:01.5 7:44  10  64.7       Chestnut Mountain            
72    323  I. Borg                   M      Gainesville     GA    24:10.1 24:02.8 7:45  8   71.5       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
73    733  H. Everett                M      Gainesville     GA    24:05.5 24:04.2 7:45  12  60.0       North Hall Middle School     
74    19   A. Graham                 F      Flowery Branch  GA    24:06.0 24:04.8 7:46  11  70.2       Chestnut Mountain            
75    888  Thomas Sachs              M      Flowery Branch  GA    24:12.8 24:06.5 7:46  52  62.2                                    
76    499  N. Sachs                  M      Flowery Branch  GA    24:14.5 24:07.6 7:46  10  64.4       Spouts Springs               
77    504  K. Wilsey                 F      Flowery Branch  GA    24:17.0 24:09.9 7:47  9   74.2       Spouts Springs               
78    167  J. Velasquez              M      Gainesville     GA    25:19.7 24:10.0 7:47  10  64.3       Lyman Hall                   
79    463  C. Robinson               M      Hoschton        GA    24:14.0 24:12.5 7:48  11  61.6       Spouts Springs               
80    518  F. Antonio                M      Gainesville     GA    24:17.9 24:12.8 7:48  10  64.2       Tadmore                      
81    566  C. Rasmussen              M      Clermont        GA    24:22.7 24:15.1 7:49  11  61.5       Wauka Mountain               
82    98   L. Ausborn                M      Lula            GA    26:12.5 24:16.1 7:49  10  64.0       Lula                         
83    156  H. Reyna                  M      Gainesville     GA    25:29.0 24:17.3 7:50  9   67.0       Lyman Hall                   
84    58   A. Swain                  F      Gainesville     GA    24:19.7 24:18.7 7:50  11  69.5       Chestnut Mountain            
85    554  C. Bowen                  M      Gainesville     GA    24:26.7 24:18.7 7:50  11  61.4       Wauka Mountain               
86    710  A. Wilson                 M      Flowery  Branch GA    24:25.2 24:19.5 7:50  12  59.3       Davis Middle School          
87    118  L. Lonberger              M      Gillsville      GA    26:17.1 24:19.6 7:50  10  63.9       Lula                         
88    672  S. Nunez                  F      Gainesville     GA    24:26.9 24:24.6 7:52  12  67.5       Chestatee Academy            
89    1012 N. Gaddis                 M      Gainesville     GA    24:29.3 24:27.0 7:53  9   66.6       Flowery Branch               
90    66   C. Nettles                M      Flowery Branch  GA    24:29.5 24:28.0 7:53  10  63.5       Flowery Branch               
91    982  T. Miller                 M      Gainesville     GA    25:37.6 24:28.1 7:53  10  63.5       Spouts Springs               
92    572  Katy Strayhorn            F      Murrayville     GA    24:40.3 24:30.4 7:54  36  60.8       Wauka Mountain               
93    553  N. Bonine                 M      Murrayville     GA    25:36.3 24:31.5 7:54  11  60.8       Wauka Mountain               
94    85   J. West                   M      Buford          GA    24:39.3 24:31.7 7:54  10  63.3       Friendship                   
95    43   D. Paris                  M      Braselton       GA    24:37.1 24:33.6 7:55  11  60.7       Chestnut Mountain            
96    604  N. Rodriguez              M      Braselton       GA    26:45.7 24:35.8 7:55  10  63.2       World Language Academy       
97    130  U. Villegas               M      Lula            GA    26:37.2 24:40.9 7:57  11  60.4       Lula                         
98    972  Juan Antario              M      Gainesville     GA    25:50.3 24:46.1 7:59  39  55.0       Flowery Branch               
99    923  CHRISTY YOUNG             F      Clermont        GA    26:01.3 24:47.5 7:59  39  60.8                                    
100   515  I. Ramirez                M      Gainesville     GA    26:53.3 24:50.6 8:00  10  62.5       Sugar Hill                   
101   794  Adam Perillo              M      Alpharetta      GA    25:56.4 24:54.4 8:01  32  52.5       World Language Academy       
102   738  Ali Moore                 F      Gainesville     GA    25:07.1 24:57.8 8:03  13  64.6       North Hall Middle School     
103   39   Emily Luke                F      Dahlonega       GA    25:08.5 25:02.3 8:04  26  59.0       Chestnut Mountain            
104   565  W. McCuddy                M      Gainesville     GA    25:16.7 25:05.6 8:05  10  61.9       Wauka Mountain               
105   91   S. Hudson                 M      Gainesville     GA    26:10.0 25:09.6 8:06  10  61.7       Lanier                       
106   628  James Crocker             M      Gainesville     GA    26:21.1 25:12.0 8:07  41  54.8       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
107   556  D. Cronan                 M      Clermont        GA    25:25.2 25:14.2 8:08  10  61.6       Wauka Mountain               
108   912  Cheryl Vail               F      Lawrenceville   GA    25:22.0 25:14.7 8:08  74  88.5                                    
109   944  C. Wingo                  M      Gainesville     GA    26:27.1 25:14.9 8:08  9   64.5       Lanier                       
110   175  B. Corry                  M      Flowery Branch  GA    25:16.8 25:15.1 8:08  10  61.5       Martin                       
111   978  Catherine Antonio         F      Gainesville     GA    26:19.0 25:16.4 8:09  13  63.8       World Language Academy       
112   400  H. Federspill             F      Gainesville     GA    26:22.1 25:18.4 8:09  9   70.9       Sardis                       
113   656  S. Bowling                F      Gainesville     GA    25:24.1 25:21.1 8:10  12  65.0       Chestatee Academy            
114   709  E. Wild                   F      Flowery Branch  GA    26:30.4 25:22.8 8:11  12  64.9       Davis Middle School          
115   975  Derek Baker               M      Gainesville     GA    26:35.8 25:25.6 8:12  32  51.5       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
116   419  G. Page                   M      Gainesville     GA    25:29.7 25:26.5 8:12  10  61.1       Sardis                       
117   166  R. Vasquez                M      Gainesville     GA    26:37.0 25:26.6 8:12  10  61.1       Lyman Hall                   
118   544  E. Soto                   M      Gainesville     GA    25:38.1 25:29.4 8:13  9   63.9       Tadmore                      
119   18   T. Frullaney              M      Braselton       GA    26:40.9 25:30.7 8:13  10  60.9       Chestnut Mountain            
120   403  B. Gammon                 M      Gainesville     GA    25:35.3 25:31.8 8:14  10  60.8       Sardis                       
121   655  P. Abbott                 M      Gainesville     GA    25:35.0 25:32.7 8:14  12  56.5       Chestatee Academy            
122   963  Brent Standridge          M      Gainesville     GA    27:37.1 25:35.0 8:15  27  50.7                                    
123   629  Lauren Crocker            F      Gainesville     GA    26:43.9 25:35.7 8:15  27  57.7       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
124   411  M. Ladd                   F      Gainesville     GA    26:40.9 25:37.6 8:15  11  65.9       Sardis                       
125   174  Brendon Corry             M      Flowery Branch  GA    27:30.2 25:37.8 8:15  14  53.5       Martin                       
126   176  Meg Corry                 F      Flowery Branch  GA    27:31.3 25:38.4 8:16  39  58.8       Martin                       
127   498  B. Recinella              M      Flowery Branch  GA    26:47.2 25:38.4 8:16  11  58.2       Spouts Springs               
128   525  Holly Dorough             F      Gainesville     GA    25:45.7 25:39.0 8:16  25  57.6       Tadmore                      
129   492  C. Mealor                 M      Hoschton        GA    25:40.7 25:39.0 8:16  11  58.2       Spouts Springs               
130   703  H. Robles                 F      Buford          GA    25:45.8 25:39.4 8:16  12  64.2       Davis Middle School          
131   329  B. Colegrove              M      Gainesville     GA    25:46.1 25:40.3 8:16  10  60.5       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
132   800  A. Williams               F      Flowery Branch  GA    25:50.9 25:41.6 8:17  12  64.2       World Language Academy       
133   404  Chad Gammon               M      Gainesville     GA    25:53.9 25:44.0 8:17  41  53.6       Sardis                       
134   393  L. Budd                   M      Gainesville     GA    25:49.6 25:45.1 8:18  11  57.9       Sardis                       
135   430  M. Steele                 F      Gainesville     GA    25:49.2 25:45.3 8:18  11  65.6       Sardis                       
136   106  Hannah Clay               F      Lula            GA    27:45.6 25:45.3 8:18  28  57.3       Lula                         
137   97   Jeremy Ausborn            M      Alto            GA    27:45.4 25:45.4 8:18  40  53.3       Lula                         
138   697  D. Miller                 M      Flowery  Branch GA    25:52.3 25:46.0 8:18  11  57.9       Davis Middle School          
139   589  Q. Harris                 M      Gainesville     GA    25:47.8 25:47.2 8:18  11  57.8       White Sulphur                
140   139  K. Diaz                   M      Gainesville     GA    27:00.5 25:48.8 8:19  9   63.1       Lyman Hall                   
141   107  R. Cochran                M      Lula            GA    27:47.0 25:49.1 8:19  11  57.8       Lula                         
142   843  Brittany Herold           F      Flowery Branch  GA    26:57.2 25:51.6 8:20  32  57.2                                    
143   749  Renee Adams               F      Flowery  Branch GA    26:55.5 25:53.2 8:20  44  60.2       West Hall Middle School      
144   705  C. Stephens               M      Flowery Branch  GA    26:00.8 25:57.5 8:22  11  57.5       Davis Middle School          
145   33   C. Kot                    M      Flowery  Branch GA    25:58.7 25:57.9 8:22  10  59.8       Chestnut Mountain            
146   513  E. Martinez               F      Gainesville     GA    27:58.2 26:01.2 8:23  11  65.0       Sugar Hill                   
147   1015 W. Flores                 M      Gainesville     GA    28:16.2 26:05.6 8:24  10  59.5       World Language Academy       
148   353  G. Nash                   M      Gainesville     GA    26:12.9 26:07.4 8:25  10  59.5       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
149   414  K. Maldonado              M      Gainesville     GA    27:09.4 26:07.9 8:25  11  57.1       Sardis                       
150   443  A. Brown                  F      Flowery  Branch GA    26:22.0 26:11.9 8:26  9   68.5       Spouts Springs               
151   1014 M. Mensinger              M      Gainesville     GA    26:20.7 26:12.4 8:27  12  55.1       North Hall Middle School     
152   688  O. Crocker                M      Gainesville     GA    26:17.7 26:14.4 8:27  11  56.8       Davis Middle School          
153   436  C. Wendel                 M      Gainesville     GA    27:18.0 26:15.3 8:28  10  59.2       Sardis                       
154   681  A. Williams               F      Gainesville     GA    26:19.0 26:16.7 8:28  11  64.3       Chestatee Academy            
155   426  Richard Sims              M      Gainesville     GA    26:27.4 26:17.1 8:28  30  49.5       Sardis                       
156   678  A. Vazquez                F      Gainesville     GA    26:29.3 26:20.5 8:29  12  62.6       Chestatee Academy            
157   631  E. Graham                 M      Flowery  Branch GA    26:24.9 26:21.0 8:29  12  54.8       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
158   503  Michelle Wall             F      Hoschton        GA    27:33.7 26:23.3 8:30  46  60.1       Spouts Springs               
159   131  M. Worley                 F      Lula            GA    28:20.3 26:24.4 8:30  10  65.8       Lula                         
160   517  R. Agborsangaya           F      Gainesville     GA    26:34.1 26:27.1 8:31  10  65.7       Tadmore                      
161   17   K. Feaster                F      Gainesville     GA    26:28.7 26:28.0 8:32  11  63.9       Chestnut Mountain            
162   60   T. Young                  M      Flowery  Branch GA    26:37.7 26:31.9 8:33  10  58.5       Chestnut Mountain            
163   950  O. Etris                  M      Gainesville     GA    27:43.6 26:32.3 8:33  11  56.2       Lanier                       
164   913  Dean Wall                 M      Hoschton        GA    26:43.1 26:35.3 8:34  14  51.5       Spouts Springs               
165   896  Kristine Sheedy           F      Hoschton        GA    28:57.2 26:38.2 8:35  49  61.4                                    
166   3    A. Acton                  M      Braselton       GA    27:49.9 26:39.7 8:35  10  58.3       Chestnut Mountain            
167   379  K. Mondragon              M      Oakwood         GA    26:41.5 26:40.1 8:35  11  55.9       Oakwood                      
168   563  T. Lester                 M      Gainesville     GA    26:50.8 26:43.3 8:37  10  58.1       Wauka Mountain               
169   836  Rubid Estrada             F      Gainesville     GA    28:51.0 26:43.5 8:37  15  58.1       Chestatee High School        
170   390  Y. Bermudez               F      Gainesville     GA    27:47.9 26:46.9 8:38  11  63.1       Sardis                       
171   841  David Hemmings            M      Braselton       GA    26:51.4 26:47.8 8:38  42  51.9                                    
172   397  T. Dearing                M      Gainesville     GA    27:50.7 26:50.0 8:39  11  55.6       Sardis                       
173   542  A. Risner                 M      Gillsville      GA    27:10.0 26:56.5 8:41  10  57.7       Tadmore                      
174   451  A. Grady                  F      Flowery  Branch GA    27:58.3 26:57.6 8:41  10  64.5       Spouts Springs               
175   612  R. Alvarado               M      Flowery  Branch GA    27:04.5 27:00.2 8:42  11  55.2       World Language Academy       
176   51   J. Shank                  M      Flowery Branch  GA    27:03.5 27:01.6 8:42  10  57.5       Chestnut Mountain            
177   116  I. Irvin                  M      Alto            GA    28:58.6 27:02.8 8:43  9   60.2       Lula                         
178   77   B. City                   M      Buford          GA    29:11.4 27:03.0 8:43  10  57.4       Friendship                   
179   462  A. Roberts                F      Flowery  Branch GA    27:10.7 27:04.5 8:43  9   66.2       Spouts Springs               
180   30   Cesar Y. Jimenez          M      Braselton       GA    27:10.1 27:05.4 8:44  35  49.0       Chestnut Mountain            
181   666  J. Gomez                  F      Gainesville     GA    27:13.9 27:06.4 8:44  11  62.3       Chestatee Academy            
182   626  A. Cash                   M      Gainesville     GA    29:17.4 27:07.7 8:44  11  55.0       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
183   657  Abbagale Budd             F      Gainesville     GA    27:17.0 27:08.3 8:45  13  59.4       Chestatee Academy            
184   468  Heather Stage             F      Flowery  Branch GA    29:18.0 27:09.3 8:45  43  57.0       Spouts Springs               
185   342  M. Kubala                 F      Gainesville     GA    28:14.3 27:11.0 8:45  10  63.9       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
186   165  A. Vasquez                M      Gainesville     GA    29:02.0 27:11.6 8:46  12  53.1       Lyman Hall                   
187   315  T. Schimek                M      Gainesville     GA    29:18.9 27:12.1 8:46  11  54.8       McEver Arts Academy          
188   332  J. Donatelli              M      GAINESVILLE     GA    27:23.1 27:12.6 8:46  11  54.8       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
189   311  R. Palacios               F      Gainesville     GA    29:19.4 27:13.2 8:46  11  62.1       McEver Arts Academy          
190   120  K. Montano                F      Lula            GA    29:11.1 27:15.1 8:47  11  62.0       Lula                         
191   76   B. Caponi                 M      Flowery  Branch GA    29:23.5 27:15.4 8:47  10  57.0       Friendship                   
192   696  P. Hitchcock              M      Flowery Branch  GA    27:19.6 27:16.8 8:47  12  52.9       Davis Middle School          
193   358  E. Stephens               F      Gainesville     GA    27:21.9 27:16.8 8:47  11  62.0       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
194   848  Cassie Hoskins            F      Braselton       GA    27:23.6 27:20.0 8:48  33  54.1                                    
195   8    A. Beverly                M      Flowery Branch  GA    27:24.6 27:20.7 8:49  10  56.8       Chestnut Mountain            
196   670  A. Mosqueda               F      Gainesville     GA    27:32.6 27:24.6 8:50  12  60.1       Chestatee Academy            
197   362  J. Wood                   M      Gainesville     GA    27:30.8 27:25.3 8:50  10  56.6       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
198   20   Melissa Graham            F      Flowery Branch  GA    27:29.2 27:25.7 8:50  36  54.3       Chestnut Mountain            
199   345  P. Lovell                 M      Gainesville     GA    28:38.4 27:26.3 8:50  10  56.6       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
200   333  M. Donatelli              F      Gainesville     GA    27:32.2 27:26.7 8:51  11  61.6       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
201   367  A. Cagle                  F      Gainesville     GA    27:32.8 27:30.0 8:52  9   65.2       Oakwood                      
202   322  E. Bangs                  F      Gainesville     GA    27:36.1 27:30.9 8:52  1              Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
203   41   D. Morris                 M      Flowery Branch  GA    27:36.9 27:32.7 8:52  10  56.4       Chestnut Mountain            
204   307  Kevin Le                  M      Norcross        GA    29:41.6 27:33.2 8:53  30  47.2       McEver Arts Academy          
205   1009 Alondra Campa             F      Gainesville     GA    28:34.8 27:33.6 8:53  35  53.9       Friendship                   
206   476  L. Wingate                M      Flowery  Branch GA    28:44.2 27:35.7 8:53  11  54.1       Spouts Springs               
207   891  Damon Santimauro          M      Flowery Branch  GA    28:54.2 27:41.3 8:55  42  50.2                                    
208   648  C. Skelly                 M      Hoschton        GA    27:47.8 27:42.8 8:56  11  53.8       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
209   9    Melissa Beverly           F      Flowery  Branch GA    27:47.8 27:43.5 8:56  37  54.0       Chestnut Mountain            
210   875  Nathan Nettles            M      Flowery Branch  GA    27:49.9 27:43.6 8:56  41  49.8                                    
211   1024 S. Lewis                  F      Gainesville     GA    28:44.9 27:44.4 8:56  12  59.4       West Hall Middle School      
212   82   G. McDuffie               M      Buford          GA    29:49.4 27:44.9 8:56  11  53.8       Friendship                   
213   84   Marie Merck               F      Gainesville     GA    29:56.2 27:46.8 8:57  50  59.5       Friendship                   
214   321  A. Bangs                  F      Gainesville     GA    27:54.8 27:48.5 8:58  11  60.8       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
215   940  Jenny Leetch              F      Gainesville     GA    29:45.8 27:50.9 8:58  42  55.1       Davis Middle School          
216   804  Alba Altamirano           F      Buford          GA    29:53.4 27:51.7 8:59  43  55.5                                    
217   767  M. Rebollar               F      Gainesville     GA    28:01.1 27:52.1 8:59  11  60.6       West Hall Middle School      
218   401  Selvin Funes-Domingo      M      Gainesville     GA    29:04.3 27:56.2 9:00  18  46.5       Sardis                       
219   398  B. Domingo                F      Gainesville     GA    29:04.8 27:56.3 9:00  9   64.2       Sardis                       
220   693  A. Gentilozzi             M      Flowery  Branch GA    28:02.9 27:58.4 9:01  12  51.6       Davis Middle School          
221   331  P. DeWoody                M      Clermont        GA    29:05.2 27:58.5 9:01  10  55.5       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
222   981  Miguel Molina             M      Gainesville     GA    29:56.9 28:03.1 9:02  13  50.0       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
223   748  C. Nguyen                 M      Flowery Branch  GA    29:06.1 28:03.7 9:02  10  55.4       The Da Vinci Academy         
224   747  L. Huntsman               M      Flowery Branch  GA    29:06.3 28:03.9 9:02  12  51.4       The Da Vinci Academy         
225   615  A. Garcia                 F      Oakwood         GA    28:08.2 28:05.1 9:03  11  60.2       World Language Academy       
226   559  G. Hartman                M      Clermont        GA    28:14.0 28:05.7 9:03  10  55.3       Wauka Mountain               
227   679  L. Waits                  M      Gainesville     GA    28:11.4 28:08.7 9:04  12  51.3       Chestatee Academy            
228   739  C. Munoz                  M      Gainesville     GA    28:17.2 28:08.8 9:04  8   61.0       North Hall Middle School     
229   858  Adam Long                 M      Douglasville    GA    29:15.2 28:09.6 9:04  31  46.3                                    
230   491  A. Lynch                  F      Hoschton        GA    29:11.3 28:10.7 9:05  11  60.0       Spouts Springs               
231   729  L. Villa                  F      Gillsville      GA    28:17.9 28:10.9 9:05  11  60.0       East Hall Middle School      
232   501  H. Tullar                 M      Flowery Branch  GA    29:19.6 28:12.5 9:05  10  55.1       Spouts Springs               
233   497  C. Peacock                M      Flowery Branch  GA    29:20.3 28:13.2 9:05  12  51.1       Spouts Springs               
234   753  EMANUEL CASTANEDA         M      Oakwood         GA    30:11.9 28:15.1 9:06  19  46.0       West Hall Middle School      
235   570  L. Smallwood              F      Gainesville     GA    28:23.0 28:15.5 9:06  11  59.8       Wauka Mountain               
236   761  V. Mondragon              F      Oakwood         GA    28:28.0 28:18.9 9:07  11  59.7       West Hall Middle School      
237   421  B. Plemons                M      Gainesville     GA    28:27.5 28:23.1 9:09  10  54.7       Sardis                       
238   560  B. Jarrard                F      Clermont        GA    28:38.4 28:26.5 9:10  11  59.4       Wauka Mountain               
239   466  B. Shatzel                M      Flowery  Branch GA    29:43.5 28:33.0 9:12  11  52.2       Spouts Springs               
240   817  Catherine Budd            F      Gainesville     GA    28:44.1 28:33.8 9:12  48  56.6                                    
241   857  Avery Lawrence            M      Hoschton        GA    29:45.6 28:34.2 9:12  52  52.4                                    
242   55   M. Smith                  F      Braselton       GA    28:36.8 28:36.3 9:13  11  59.1       Chestnut Mountain            
243   732  E. Edwards                F      Gainesville     GA    29:44.7 28:37.0 9:13  11  59.1       North Hall Middle School     
244   467  Laura Shatzel             F      Flowery  Branch GA    29:49.0 28:38.5 9:14  48  56.4       Spouts Springs               
245   505  B. WOODWARD               M      Flowery Branch  GA    28:47.9 28:41.0 9:14  11  52.0       Spouts Springs               
246   149  Jessica Elaine Mobley     F      Cleveland       GA    29:52.8 28:41.2 9:14  27  51.5       Lyman Hall                   
247   792  Andrew McCain             M      Gainesville     GA    30:42.5 28:41.4 9:15  44  49.1       World Language Academy       
248   897  Patrick Simon             M      Flowery Branch  GA    29:46.6 28:41.8 9:15  31  45.5                                    
249   100  L. Cabrera                F      Lula            GA    30:36.5 28:42.6 9:15  10  60.5       Lula                         
250   138  J. Cuevas                 M      Gainesville     GA    30:06.0 28:51.3 9:18  11  51.7       Lyman Hall                   
251   381  M. Nuckles                F      Oakwood         GA    28:54.9 28:52.3 9:18  10  60.2       Oakwood                      
252   135  E. Canseco                M      Gainesville     GA    30:05.9 28:53.9 9:19  10  53.8       Lyman Hall                   
253   893  Mason Savage              M      Murrayville     GA    30:51.5 28:55.9 9:19  25  44.9                                    
254   561  Michele Lester            F      Gainesville     GA    30:11.8 28:58.2 9:20  34  51.2       Wauka Mountain               
255   927  A. Rodriguez              F      Gainesville     GA    31:07.9 28:58.9 9:20  12  56.9       West Hall Middle School      
256   562  Stephen Lester            M      Gainesville     GA    30:11.7 28:59.7 9:20  35  45.8       Wauka Mountain               
257   816  Danielle Boyd             F      Braselton       GA    30:53.3 28:59.9 9:20  33  51.0                                    
258   1005 Jeanette Clayton          F      Gainesville     GA    30:51.0 28:59.9 9:21  52  58.2       World Language Academy       
259   328  B. Clark                  M      Gainesville     GA    29:06.6 29:00.9 9:21  11  51.4       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
260   974  D. Flickinger             F      Gainesville     GA    29:07.4 29:01.6 9:21  10  59.9       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
261   977  A. Antonio                F      Gainesville     GA    30:56.6 29:02.7 9:21  12  56.8       World Language Academy       
262   168  S. Acosta                 M      Flowery Branch  GA    30:07.1 29:02.7 9:21  10  53.5       Martin                       
263   844  Dawn Hitchcock            F      Flowery Branch  GA    30:09.7 29:03.7 9:22  47  55.1                                    
264   687  C. City                   M      Buford          GA    30:12.5 29:06.4 9:23  12  49.6       Davis Middle School          
265   624  Melissa Black             F      Hoschton        GA    31:24.6 29:06.8 9:23  41  52.4       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
266   490  C. Lawrence               M      Hoschton        GA    30:19.7 29:08.5 9:23  10  53.3       Spouts Springs               
267   56   A. Smucker                F      Braselton       GA    29:10.4 29:09.9 9:24  11  57.9       Chestnut Mountain            
268   763  E. O'Banion               F      Flowery  Branch GA    29:23.0 29:11.4 9:24  12  56.5       West Hall Middle School      
269   72   Z. Wagner                 M      Braselton       GA    29:18.1 29:12.9 9:25  12  49.4       Flowery Branch               
270   892  Gerardo Saucedo           M      Flowery Branch  GA    31:07.2 29:13.1 9:25  33  44.9                                    
271   812  Jason Berry               M      Hoschton        GA    31:13.3 29:13.5 9:25  37  45.9                                    
272   735  Chandler Lovell           M      Gainesville     GA    30:26.3 29:14.3 9:25  14  46.9       North Hall Middle School     
273   53   Laura Short               F      Braselton       GA    31:11.1 29:18.3 9:26  36  50.8       Chestnut Mountain            
274   567  O. Savage                 F      Gainesville     GA    29:28.8 29:20.8 9:27  11  57.6       Wauka Mountain               
275   573  J. Tomlin                 M      Clermont        GA    30:29.4 29:24.2 9:28  11  50.7       Wauka Mountain               
276   314  N. Romero Jr.             M      Gainesville     GA    31:35.8 29:25.8 9:29  11  50.7       McEver Arts Academy          
277   64   J. Johnson                M      Flowery  Branch GA    29:30.7 29:27.9 9:30  9   55.3       Flowery Branch               
278   155  D. Reyes                  M      Gainesville     GA    30:37.4 29:28.7 9:30  10  52.7       Lyman Hall                   
279   510  Cheyenne Dye              F      Gainesville     GA    31:30.2 29:29.0 9:30  40  51.4       Sugar Hill                   
280   93   J. Miller                 M      Gainesville     GA    30:40.4 29:29.1 9:30  10  52.7       Lanier                       
281   493  A. Molton                 F      Hoschton        GA    30:33.2 29:32.2 9:31  9   60.7       Spouts Springs               
282   23   Dee Hammond               M      Braselton       GA    29:42.6 29:33.4 9:31  44  47.7       Chestnut Mountain            
283   529  Christopher Hensey        M      Gainesville     GA    29:47.4 29:33.7 9:31  43  47.4       Tadmore                      
284   177  R. Cruce                  M      Braselton       GA    29:35.7 29:34.1 9:31  10  52.5       Martin                       
285   24   N. Hammond                F      Braselton       GA    29:44.6 29:35.6 9:32  11  57.1       Chestnut Mountain            
286   949  J. Legette                F      Gainesville     GA    31:44.9 29:37.4 9:33  11  57.0       World Language Academy       
287   360  K. Wells                  F      Gainesville     GA    29:49.0 29:40.1 9:33  10  58.6       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
288   991  A. Leigh Chester          F      Gainesville     GA    29:47.9 29:41.5 9:34  10  58.5       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
289   327  K. Britt                  M      Gainesville     GA    29:46.7 29:42.0 9:34  10  52.3       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
290   94   Beth Schmus               F      Gainesville     GA    30:55.3 29:42.1 9:34  38  50.6       Lanier                       
291   942  Lauren Dye                F      Gainesville     GA    31:47.6 29:48.4 9:36  13  54.1       Sugar Hill                   
292   456  J. Martin                 M      Hoschton        GA    31:48.7 29:48.6 9:36  10  52.1       Spouts Springs               
293   448  Shari Ellis               F      Hoschton        GA    29:53.0 29:49.1 9:36  46  53.2       Spouts Springs               
294   13   E. Carter                 M      Braselton       GA    29:56.5 29:52.0 9:37  10  52.0       Chestnut Mountain            
295   115  C. Gabriel                M      Lula            GA    31:52.2 29:54.8 9:38  11  49.9       Lula                         
296   699  John David Peacock        M      Flowery Branch  GA    31:14.3 29:59.8 9:40  14  45.7       Davis Middle School          
297   744  H. Smith                  F      Clermont        GA    31:09.6 30:02.2 9:41  12  54.9       North Hall Middle School     
298   125  A. Shockley               M      Lula            GA    32:05.2 30:04.0 9:41  11  49.6       Lula                         
299   150  Vicky Moore               F      Buford          GA    31:17.3 30:04.5 9:41  30  49.1       Lyman Hall                   
300   813  Kellie Bertram            F      Jasper          GA    31:56.4 30:05.7 9:42  58  60.1                                    
301   587  J. Crockwell              M      Flowery  Branch GA    30:06.9 30:06.2 9:42  11  49.6       White Sulphur                
302   523  D. Contreras              M      Gainesville     GA    30:13.8 30:07.4 9:42  9   54.1       Tadmore                      
303   599  A. Jackson                M      Braselton       GA    32:19.3 30:07.6 9:42  10  51.6       World Language Academy       
304   301  A. Clark                  M      Oakwood         GA    32:16.9 30:07.7 9:42  10  51.6       McEver Arts Academy          
305   141  X. Garcia                 M      Gainesville     GA    31:19.2 30:08.6 9:43  11  49.5       Lyman Hall                   
306   878  Trent Peacock             M      Flowery Branch  GA    31:23.1 30:09.1 9:43  45  47.2                                    
307   146  A. Manzano                M      Gainesville     GA    31:22.9 30:09.3 9:43  11  49.5       Lyman Hall                   
308   653  A. Wood                   F      Flowery  Branch GA    32:03.8 30:10.3 9:43  12  54.6       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
309   671  A. Nunez                  F      Gainesville     GA    30:12.6 30:10.8 9:43  12  54.6       Chestatee Academy            
310   737  N. Martin                 F      Gainesville     GA    30:20.9 30:11.3 9:43  12  54.6       North Hall Middle School     
311   520  E. Becerra                M      Gainesville     GA    30:23.2 30:11.5 9:44  11  49.4       Tadmore                      
312   154  M. Ramos                  M      Gainesville     GA    31:27.8 30:13.5 9:44  12  47.8       Lyman Hall                   
313   600  Wendy Jackson             F      Braselton       GA    32:28.5 30:16.3 9:45  30  48.8       World Language Academy       
314   964  A. Lewallen               M      Gainesville     GA    32:21.6 30:22.6 9:47  11  49.1       Lula                         
315   453  Ashly Huss                F      Flowery  Branch GA    31:35.0 30:24.3 9:48  38  49.4       Spouts Springs               
316   987  E. Hopper                 M      Gainesville     GA    30:31.5 30:24.8 9:48  11  49.0       Spouts Springs               
317   948  Q. Pierce                 M      Gainesville     GA    31:36.6 30:27.8 9:49  11  49.0       Martin                       
318   933  N. Legetle                F      Gainesville     GA    32:39.6 30:31.9 9:50  11  55.4       World Language Academy       
319   730  P. Worley                 M      LulaLula        GA    32:30.9 30:32.3 9:50  12  47.3       East Hall Middle School      
320   569  L. Smallwood              F      Gainesville     GA    30:44.8 30:33.7 9:51  11  55.3       Wauka Mountain               
321   854  Kim Kerrick               F      Gainesville     GA    32:34.0 30:35.4 9:51  44  50.9                                    
322   134  A. Calderon               M      Gainesville     GA    31:47.6 30:38.6 9:52  9   53.1       Lyman Hall                   
323   308  Sarah Lux                 F      Oakwood         GA    32:47.7 30:38.6 9:52  43  50.5       McEver Arts Academy          
324   410  E. Kinsey                 F      Gainesville     GA    31:42.6 30:38.8 9:52  10  56.7       Sardis                       
325   757  E. Collins                F      Flowery  Branch GA    30:50.3 30:39.9 9:53  11  55.1       West Hall Middle School      
326   979  Victoria Antonio          F      Gainesville     GA    30:50.5 30:41.5 9:53  30  48.1       World Language Academy       
327   417  C. Nicholson              F      Gainesville     GA    31:46.7 30:41.8 9:53  9   58.4       Sardis                       
328   689  C. De Oleo Camilo         F      Flowery Branch  GA    32:33.1 30:42.2 9:53  11  55.0       Davis Middle School          
329   1025 Mariana Cerranta          F      Gainesville     GA    31:48.5 30:43.4 9:54  49  53.2                                    
330   470  Tom Stage                 M      Flowery  Branch GA    32:53.6 30:44.1 9:54  45  46.3       Spouts Springs               
331   132  J. Albarran               M      Gainesville     GA    31:59.6 30:45.0 9:54  10  50.5       Lyman Hall                   
332   44   Wade Pearce               M      Braselton       GA    31:56.1 30:47.5 9:55  53  49.0       Chestnut Mountain            
333   795  D. Svetz                  M      Buford          GA    32:45.7 30:50.7 9:56  11  48.4       World Language Academy       
334   471  D. Stephenson             M      Flowery  Branch GA    32:08.7 30:52.7 9:57  10  50.3       Spouts Springs               
335   827  G. Cox                    F      Braselton       GA    31:03.6 30:54.5 9:57  10  56.2                                    
336   162  Lori Smallwood            F      Flowery  Branch GA    32:04.4 30:54.9 9:58  35  48.1       Lyman Hall                   
337   337  A. Forman                 F      Gainesville     GA    31:04.3 30:55.1 9:58  10  56.2       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
338   157  J. Romero                 M      Gainesville     GA    32:05.0 30:55.3 9:58  9   52.7       Lyman Hall                   
339   926  L. Hege                   M      Gainesville     GA    30:59.9 30:58.7 9:59  9   52.6       Oakwood                      
340   575  J. Valdovinos             F      Lula            GA    31:10.9 30:58.9 9:59  11  54.5       Wauka Mountain               
341   793  I. McCain                 F      Gainesville     GA    31:09.1 31:00.1 9:59  12  53.2       World Language Academy       
342   477  L. Berry                  F      Hoschton        GA    31:13.3 31:03.3 10:00 9   57.7       Spouts Springs               
343   22   L. Halchak                F      Flowery  Branch GA    31:04.1 31:03.6 10:00 11  54.4       Chestnut Mountain            
344   189  A. Muhaw                  M      Flowery Branch  GA    33:04.0 31:06.0 10:01 10  49.9       Martin                       
345   576  Annette Williams          F      Gainesville     GA    31:17.0 31:06.3 10:01 46  51.0       Wauka Mountain               
346   954  Emily Benna               F      Gainesville     GA    32:20.9 31:07.4 10:02 14  50.7       Lanier                       
347   756  A. Collins                F      Flowery  Branch GA    31:17.7 31:07.5 10:02 11  54.3       West Hall Middle School      
348   650  Cassi Wiggins             F      Flowery Branch  GA    33:19.5 31:08.4 10:02 34  47.6       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
349   402  Terry Fung                F      Gainesville     GA    32:17.2 31:11.8 10:03 49  52.4       Sardis                       
350   52   R. Shank                  M      Flowery Branch  GA    31:16.9 31:12.4 10:03 10  49.8       Chestnut Mountain            
351   440  M. Barrere                F      Braselton       GA    32:15.1 31:14.2 10:04 9   57.4       Spouts Springs               
352   708  L. Whitehurst             F      Flowery  Branch GA    33:06.3 31:15.3 10:04 11  54.1       Davis Middle School          
353   547  K. Ullozi                 M      Gainesville     GA    31:29.4 31:16.4 10:04 10  49.7       Tadmore                      
354   109  E. Compton                F      Lula            GA    33:15.8 31:19.7 10:05 11  53.9       Lula                         
355   480  B. Fontenot               M      Flowery Branch  GA    31:21.0 31:19.9 10:06 10  49.6       Spouts Springs               
356   874  Melissa Munoz             F      Gainesville     GA    31:29.5 31:20.5 10:06 44  49.7                                    
357   122  H. Rylee                  M      Gainesville     GA    33:22.9 31:20.7 10:06 11  47.6       Lula                         
358   486  S. Jennings               M      Flowery Branch  GA    33:28.8 31:22.5 10:06 11  47.5       Spouts Springs               
359   347  S. Lynch                  M      Gainesville     GA    31:34.5 31:23.6 10:07 11  47.5       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
360   546  S. Suarez-Isarra          M      Gainesville     GA    31:33.8 31:26.4 10:08 11  47.4       Tadmore                      
361   147  Ashton McWhirter          F      Buford          GA    33:17.4 31:27.0 10:08 23  47.0       Lyman Hall                   
362   828  Amanda Cronan             F      Clermont        GA    33:23.2 31:27.2 10:08 41  48.5                                    
363   507  C. Youngblood             M      Flowery Branch  GA    32:44.1 31:28.5 10:08 9   51.7       Spouts Springs               
364   618  E. King                   M      Flowery  Branch GA    33:30.3 31:33.2 10:10 11  47.3       World Language Academy       
365   906  Paul Svetz                M      Buford          GA    33:28.6 31:33.5 10:10 50  46.7                                    
366   418  Victoria Nicholson        F      Gainesville     GA    32:41.5 31:35.9 10:11 46  50.2       Sardis                       
367   720  W. Lee                    M      Gainesville     GA    33:55.2 31:36.8 10:11 12  45.7       East Hall Middle School      
368   722  T. Nize                   M      Gainesville     GA    32:44.0 31:37.9 10:11 12  45.6       East Hall Middle School      
369   482  L. Griffin                M      Flowery Branch  GA    32:54.4 31:38.1 10:11 9   51.5       Spouts Springs               
370   35   K. Kot                    F      Flowery  Branch GA    31:40.3 31:39.3 10:12 10  54.9       Chestnut Mountain            
371   303  M. Duarte                 F      Oakwood         GA    33:47.1 31:41.0 10:12 11  53.3       McEver Arts Academy          
372   726  L. Stuart                 M      Lula            GA    32:49.2 31:42.4 10:13 12  45.5       East Hall Middle School      
373   725  Bo Satterfield            M      Gainesville     GA    34:08.5 31:50.2 10:15 38  42.5       East Hall Middle School      
374   454  E. Maier                  F      Flowery  Branch GA    32:52.3 31:51.5 10:16 9   56.3       Spouts Springs               
375   531  J. Hernandez              M      Gillsville      GA    33:03.9 31:51.7 10:16 11  46.8       Tadmore                      
376   46   S. Phillips               M      Braselton       GA    31:53.0 31:51.9 10:16 10  48.7       Chestnut Mountain            
377   434  O. Watson                 F      Gainesville     GA    32:58.0 31:52.6 10:16 10  54.5       Sardis                       
378   145  Emily Lawson              F      Cumming         GA    33:06.8 31:52.8 10:16 23  46.3       Lyman Hall                   
379   691  K. Ellis                  F      Flowery Branch  GA    33:03.9 31:55.3 10:17 12  51.6       Davis Middle School          
380   652  H. Williams               M      Braselton       GA    31:58.9 31:56.2 10:17 12  45.2       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
381   198  X. Benitez                M      Gainesville     GA    34:09.8 31:59.8 10:18 9   50.9       McEver Arts Academy          
382   837  Amanda Fontenot           F      Flowery Branch  GA    34:10.3 32:00.2 10:19 35  46.5                                    
383   420  S. Petty                  F      Gainesville     GA    33:01.5 32:00.5 10:19 11  52.8       Sardis                       
384   391  B. Boyd                   F      Gainesville     GA    33:02.7 32:02.2 10:19 11  52.8       Sardis                       
385   29   C. Jimenez                M      Braselton       GA    32:02.9 32:02.3 10:19 10  48.5       Chestnut Mountain            
386   102  C. Clark                  M      Lula            GA    34:01.2 32:05.1 10:20 9   50.8       Lula                         
387   768  Abbigail Rodriguez        F      Oakwood         GA    33:11.9 32:11.4 10:22 13  50.1       West Hall Middle School      
388   392  Tim Boyd                  M      Gainesville     GA    33:20.1 32:12.5 10:22 38  42.0       Sardis                       
389   900  Jay Smith                 M      Clermont        GA    32:13.4 32:13.3 10:23 29  40.3                                    
390   423  J. Savage                 F      Gainesville     GA    33:20.3 32:13.4 10:23 10  53.9       Sardis                       
391   54   M. Short                  M      Braselton       GA    32:17.4 32:14.2 10:23 10  48.2       Chestnut Mountain            
392   383  A. Rios                   F      Oakwood         GA    33:16.8 32:14.3 10:23 11  52.4       Oakwood                      
393   643  B. Scholpp                F      Gainesville     GA    33:25.1 32:15.4 10:23 11  52.4       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
394   370  J. Coca                   F      Oakwood         GA    33:18.1 32:15.6 10:23 10  53.9       Oakwood                      
395   310  E. Mendez                 F      Gainesville     GA    34:26.9 32:17.1 10:24 11  52.3       McEver Arts Academy          
396   306  J. Ibarra-Solache         F      Gainesville     GA    34:23.8 32:17.6 10:24 11  52.3       McEver Arts Academy          
397   4    Daniel Acton              M      Braselton       GA    33:31.5 32:20.9 10:25 44  43.6       Chestnut Mountain            
398   343  J. Ladewig                M      Gainesville     GA    32:26.8 32:21.5 10:25 10  48.0       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
399   867  Amy Mealor                F      Hoschton        GA    34:18.9 32:28.1 10:28 46  48.8                                    
400   973  Laurie Flickinger         F      Gainesville     GA    34:22.0 32:28.6 10:28 42  47.3       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
401   806  Araceli Arellano Lopez    F      Flowery Branch  GA    34:36.8 32:29.5 10:28 32  45.5                                    
402   882  A. Renteria Arellano      F      Flowery Branch  GA    34:36.7 32:29.6 10:28 12  50.7                                    
403   1008 Jason Dorsey              M      Gainesville     GA    34:25.3 32:31.4 10:29 32  40.2                                    
404   1007 L. Dorsey                 F      Gainesville     GA    34:24.0 32:32.4 10:29 10  53.4       Martin                       
405   799  B. Wilkes                 F      Flowery Branch  GA    32:46.6 32:36.7 10:30 11  51.8       World Language Academy       
406   904  Karra Stephens            F      Gainesville     GA    32:45.2 32:37.8 10:31 41  46.7                                    
407   1020 E. Owens                  M      Gainesville     GA    32:47.0 32:37.9 10:31 11  45.7       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
408   422  C. Saavedra               M      Gainesville     GA    33:49.7 32:39.3 10:31 10  47.6       Sardis                       
409   1004 Didn't Put Estrada        F      Gainesville     GA    34:37.9 32:42.8 10:32 13  49.3       World Language Academy       
410   773  N. Sudderth               F      Flowery  Branch GA    33:46.1 32:44.3 10:33 12  50.3       West Hall Middle School      
411   980  R. Saucedo-Molina         M      Gainesville     GA    34:39.0 32:45.5 10:33 7   55.9       Chestnut Mountain            
412   1027 S. Cervantas              M      Gainesville     GA    34:57.0 32:45.9 10:33 9   49.7       World Language Academy       
413   581  Sandra Battle             F      Gillsville      GA    35:00.9 32:48.7 10:34 57  54.5       White Sulphur                
414   545  Heriberta Soto            F      Gainesville     GA    33:00.7 32:52.2 10:35 43  47.1       Tadmore                      
415   449  Missy Gore                F      Hoschton        GA    33:58.4 32:54.6 10:36 41  46.3       Spouts Springs               
416   998  Jorge Garcia              M      Gainesville     GA    34:48.1 32:55.5 10:36 32  39.7       Chestatee Academy            
417   740  Kimberley Nash            F      Gainesville     GA    34:04.8 32:57.1 10:37 41  46.3       North Hall Middle School     
418   395  M. Carlos                 M      Gainesville     GA    33:59.8 32:57.2 10:37 9   49.4       Sardis                       
419   861  Joaquin Maldonado         M      Gainesville     GA    33:59.7 32:57.4 10:37 29  39.4       Chestatee High School        
420   651  L. Wiggins                F      Flowery Branch  GA    34:50.8 32:57.6 10:37 12  50.0       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
421   931  Jill Borg                 F      Gainesville     GA    34:09.7 32:59.7 10:38 35  45.1       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
422   622  A. Black                  F      Hoschton        GA    35:18.9 33:01.3 10:38 11  51.2       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
423   496  A. Pancake                M      Flowery Branch  GA    35:07.4 33:02.7 10:39 11  45.1       Spouts Springs               
424   500  A. Sloan                  F      Flowery Branch  GA    34:06.4 33:04.8 10:39 10  52.5       Spouts Springs               
425   646  L. Scholpp                F      Braselton       GA    34:59.2 33:05.5 10:40 11  51.1       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
426   63   David Johnson             M      Flowery  Branch GA    33:13.0 33:06.7 10:40 31  39.4       Flowery Branch               
427   521  J. Becerra                M      Gainesville     GA    33:15.8 33:07.6 10:40 9   49.2       Tadmore                      
428   582  Margaret Bray             F      Dahlonega       GA    35:20.4 33:08.5 10:41 53  51.5                                    
429   662  K. Cruz                   F      Gainesville     GA    35:11.8 33:10.9 10:41 11  50.9       Chestatee Academy            
430   782  b. bubniak                M      Gainesville     GA    35:01.5 33:11.2 10:41 12  43.5       World Language Academy       
431   682  Casey Williams            F      Gainesville     GA    35:03.4 33:11.4 10:41 40  45.7       Chestatee Academy            
432   916  Melissa Wilkes            F      Flowery Branch  GA    35:17.6 33:12.0 10:42 44  46.9                                    
433   781  Julie Brown               F      Flowery Branch  GA    35:17.2 33:12.3 10:42 43  46.6       World Language Academy       
434   435  Kristen Wedegis           F      Gainesville     GA    34:20.7 33:14.1 10:42 19  44.4       Sardis                       
435   602  D. Peterson               M      Flowery Branch  GA    33:21.8 33:17.4 10:43 11  44.8       World Language Academy       
436   625  C. Brown                  M      Flowery  Branch GA    35:25.3 33:18.8 10:44 12  43.3       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
437   438  B. Arsenault              M      Oakwood         GA    35:30.7 33:19.1 10:44 10  46.6       Spouts Springs               
438   555  C. Carroll                M      Cleveland       GA    33:33.3 33:21.8 10:45 11  44.7       Wauka Mountain               
439   644  Kurt Scholpp              M      Braselton       GA    35:36.5 33:23.2 10:45 53  45.2       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
440   955  S. Hernandez              F      Gainesville     GA    34:35.7 33:25.2 10:46 10  52.0       Sardis                       
441   856  Katie Lampl               F      Gainesville     GA    34:29.2 33:26.2 10:46 32  44.2                                    
442   34   Irina Kot                 F      Flowery Branch  GA    33:31.3 33:29.7 10:47 33  44.2       Chestnut Mountain            
443   765  T. Perez                  M      Flowery  Branch GA    34:37.3 33:35.8 10:49 11  44.4       West Hall Middle School      
444   316  R. Sweeney                M      Gainesville     GA    35:44.4 33:36.7 10:50 10  46.2       McEver Arts Academy          
445   339  Joshua Hanson             M      Gainesville     GA    35:31.9 33:40.1 10:51 35  39.4       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
446   853  Barry Jordan              M      Flowery Branch  GA    35:56.8 33:41.7 10:51 42  41.3                                    
447   488  A. Jordan                 F      Flowery Branch  GA    35:56.9 33:41.9 10:51 10  51.6       Spouts Springs               
448   338  B. Hanson                 F      Gainesville     GA    35:33.7 33:42.2 10:51 10  51.6       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
449   821  Joseph Clark              M      Flowery Branch  GA    35:40.3 33:42.8 10:52 48  43.1                                    
450   112  M. Dale                   M      Gainesville     GA    35:40.2 33:47.1 10:53 10  46.0       Lula                         
451   588  Tricia Cromwell           F      Gainesville     GA    36:08.5 33:51.1 10:54 39  44.6       White Sulphur                
452   558  S. Durden                 F      Lula            GA    34:06.2 33:54.7 10:55 11  49.8       Wauka Mountain               
453   855  Nick Kirk                 M      Hoschton        GA    35:57.7 33:56.8 10:56 37  39.5                                    
454   385  Z. Rivera Mateos          F      Oakwood         GA    34:02.4 33:58.8 10:57 9   52.8       Oakwood                      
455   886  Merideth Rylee            F      Gainesville     GA    36:04.3 34:02.9 10:58 39  44.3                                    
456   81   O. Ibarra                 M      Flowery  Branch GA    36:12.4 34:04.7 10:59 10  45.6       Friendship                   
457   445  D. Cooper                 M      Hoschton        GA    36:07.3 34:07.2 10:59 11  43.7       Spouts Springs               
458   326  C. Britt                  M      Gainesville     GA    34:20.5 34:11.4 11:01 11  43.6       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
459   903  Kristen Stanford          F      Flowery Branch  GA    35:19.4 34:13.0 11:01 43  45.2                                    
460   654  Nicole Wood               F      Flowery  Branch GA    36:26.4 34:15.0 11:02 41  44.5       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
461   37   William Lesley            M      Cameron         NC    34:21.1 34:16.4 11:02 35  38.7       Chestnut Mountain            
462   36   A. Lesley                 F      Flowery Branch  GA    34:23.6 34:18.6 11:03 10  50.7       Chestnut Mountain            
463   75   R. Cabral                 M      Flowery  Branch GA    36:29.1 34:22.4 11:04 11  43.4       Friendship                   
464   32   A. Kot                    F      Flowery Branch  GA    34:28.1 34:26.5 11:06 12  47.9       Chestnut Mountain            
465   777  Alondra Arteaga           F      Gainesville     GA    35:34.5 34:27.7 11:06 17  43.5       World Language Academy       
466   364  R. Akins                  M      Oakwood         GA    34:30.9 34:29.0 11:06 10  45.0       Oakwood                      
467   879  Jonathan Pena             M      Flowery Branch  GA    36:22.0 34:29.6 11:07 14  39.7       Martin                       
468   835  Fernando Espinoza         M      Gainesville     GA    36:42.7 34:30.6 11:07 59  45.9                                    
469   611  A. Zelaya                 F      Gainesville     GA    36:42.4 34:31.2 11:07 9   52.0       World Language Academy       
470   192  T. Peoples                M      Flowery Branch  GA    34:33.6 34:31.7 11:07 9   47.2       Martin                       
471   639  Michelle Petersen         F      Homer           GA    36:45.8 34:33.7 11:08 36  43.1       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
472   140  J. Figueroa               M      Gainesville     GA    35:47.2 34:34.6 11:08 10  44.9       Lyman Hall                   
473   530  Jana Hensey               F      Gainesville     GA    35:47.3 34:34.9 11:08 37  43.3       Tadmore                      
474   718  S. Hernandez - Sanchez    F      Gainesville     GA    34:41.7 34:35.0 11:08 12  47.7       East Hall Middle School      
475   715  P. Forrester              F      Gainesville     GA    34:42.9 34:35.0 11:08 12  47.7       East Hall Middle School      
476   957  H. Buffington             M      Gainesville     GA    36:37.2 34:38.6 11:10 11  43.1       Lula                         
477   113  H. Dover                  M      Gainesville     GA    36:37.6 34:39.0 11:10 11  43.0       Lula                         
478   778  A. Arteaga                F      Gainesville     GA    35:47.3 34:40.1 11:10 12  47.5       World Language Academy       
479   86   T. Barber                 M      Gainesville     GA    35:51.8 34:40.2 11:10 10  44.8       Lanier                       
480   965  Chelsey Townsend          F      Gainesville     GA    36:33.2 34:40.8 11:10 31  42.6       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
481   117  Katie Irvin               F      Alto            GA    36:38.0 34:42.7 11:11 40  43.7       Lula                         
482   966  S. Townsend               F      Gainesville     GA    36:34.4 34:43.3 11:11 10  50.1       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
483   881  Jaidyn Perry              F      Flowery Branch  GA    36:36.4 34:43.6 11:11 16  43.9       Johnson High School          
484   819  Barbie Casey              F      Flowery Branch  GA    36:39.0 34:45.8 11:12 43  44.5                                    
485   790  A. Johnson                M      Flowery Branch  GA    35:01.5 34:50.7 11:13 11  42.8       World Language Academy       
486   312  Monica Raya               F      Alto            GA    37:03.0 34:54.9 11:15 27  42.3       McEver Arts Academy          
487   11   K. Bolinger               F      Braselton       GA    35:03.0 34:56.1 11:15 9   51.3       Chestnut Mountain            
488   394  M. Buffington             F      Gainesville     GA    36:05.7 34:56.3 11:15 10  49.8       Sardis                       
489   15   C. Davis                  F      Gainesville     GA    35:11.6 35:05.1 11:18 10  49.5       Chestnut Mountain            
490   752  M. Carrillo               F      Gainesville     GA    35:18.0 35:08.3 11:19 12  46.9       West Hall Middle School      
491   983  Samuel Suave              M      Gainesville     GA    35:16.1 35:11.9 11:20 38  38.4                                    
492   889  Mariana Sanchez           F      Flowery Branch  GA    35:19.7 35:19.6 11:23 15  43.9       West Hall High School        
493   771  E. Sandoval               F      Oakwood         GA    35:30.1 35:20.7 11:23 12  46.6       West Hall Middle School      
494   941  John Whitehurst           M      Gainesville     GA    37:12.4 35:20.8 11:23 40  38.8                                    
495   579  L. Williams               M      Gainesville     GA    35:33.7 35:21.6 11:23 10  43.9       Wauka Mountain               
496   859  David Lynch               M      Hoschton        GA    36:23.5 35:22.4 11:24 42  39.3                                    
497   71   A. Velasquez              M      Sugar Hill      GA    35:29.5 35:23.7 11:24 10  43.9       Flowery Branch               
498   439  L. Barrere                F      Braselton       GA    36:25.9 35:25.0 11:24 9   50.6       Spouts Springs               
499   925  Christopher Youngblood    M      FLOWERY BR      GA    37:17.7 35:25.1 11:24 49  41.3                                    
500   578  Greg Williams             M      Gainesville     GA    35:36.8 35:25.3 11:25 42  39.2       Wauka Mountain               
501   151  Abraham Ortiz             M      Braselton       GA    36:38.1 35:27.1 11:25 23  36.6       Lyman Hall                   
502   27   K. Hewatt                 F      Braselton       GA    35:29.2 35:27.5 11:25 10  49.0       Chestnut Mountain            
503   78   Taren Dailey-Rowland      F      Hoschton        GA    37:52.3 35:44.4 11:31 46  44.3       Friendship                   
504   458  L. Morris                 F      Flowery  Branch GA    36:46.4 35:45.8 11:31 10  48.6       Spouts Springs               
505   473  K. Vicknair               F      Hoschton        GA    36:46.7 35:46.0 11:31 10  48.6       Spouts Springs               
506   564  B. McCuddy                M      Gainesville     GA    37:42.3 35:46.1 11:31 7   51.2       Wauka Mountain               
507   79   S. Earl                   M      Buford          GA    37:52.4 35:48.0 11:32 10  43.4       Friendship                   
508   796  Anna Turpin               F      Buford          GA    37:55.0 35:48.8 11:32 13  45.0       World Language Academy       
509   1    E. Abernathy              F      Flowery Branch  GA    36:58.2 35:52.0 11:33 10  48.5       Chestnut Mountain            
510   2    Matthew Abernathy         M      Flowery Branch  GA    37:00.6 35:53.2 11:34 32  36.5       Chestnut Mountain            
511   899  Courtney Smith            F      Gainesville     GA    37:52.9 35:56.7 11:35 43  43.0                                    
512   483  Shawn Griffin             F      Flowery Branch  GA    37:48.2 35:57.3 11:35 41  42.4       Spouts Springs               
513   970  Sarah Castaneda           F      Gainesville     GA    37:55.9 35:59.2 11:35 13  44.8       West Hall Middle School      
514   487  T. Jennings               M      Flowery Branch  GA    38:09.5 36:02.0 11:36 11  41.4       Spouts Springs               
515   374  A. Lewis                  M      Gainesville     GA    37:58.5 36:05.7 11:38 10  43.0       Oakwood                      
516   712  C. Agborsangaya           F      Gainesville     GA    37:07.4 36:06.7 11:38 11  46.8       East Hall Middle School      
517   437  L. Wooley                 F      Gainesville     GA    37:18.6 36:08.7 11:39 9   49.6       Sardis                       
518   12   O. Brumbaugh              F      Braselton       GA    36:10.0 36:08.8 11:39 10  48.1       Chestnut Mountain            
519   988  I. Mackey                 M      Gainesville     GA    36:16.4 36:10.8 11:39 11  41.2       Davis Middle School          
520   743  Lindsey Savage            F      Murrayville     GA    38:10.8 36:15.4 11:41 27  40.7       North Hall Middle School     
521   779  C. Badura                 F      Flowery Branch  GA    38:12.0 36:16.8 11:41 12  45.4       World Language Academy       
522   922  Ryan Wood                 M      Gainesville     GA    36:18.6 36:18.5 11:42 41  38.0                                    
523   1006 A. Guajardo               M      Gainesville     GA    37:32.8 36:19.9 11:42 10  42.8       Lanier                       
524   871  Jaime Lynn Morris         F      Flowery Branch  GA    37:27.0 36:20.4 11:42 41  42.0                                    
525   910  Alexi Upchurch            F      Braselton       GA    38:16.5 36:22.6 11:43 35  40.9                                    
526   89   P. Gibson                 M      Dahlonega       GA    37:37.2 36:24.9 11:44 9   44.7       Lanier                       
527   630  J. Escobar                F      Buford          GA    38:33.2 36:26.1 11:44 12  45.2       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
528   153  A. Ramirez                M      Gainesville     GA    37:41.3 36:27.7 11:45 11  40.9       Lyman Hall                   
529   508  J. Yu                     F      Hoschton        GA    37:37.8 36:27.9 11:45 11  46.3       Spouts Springs               
530   47   S. Ramirez                F      Gainesville     GA    36:31.6 36:28.0 11:45 10  47.7       Chestnut Mountain            
531   770  Cari Sandoval             F      Oakwood         GA    38:28.6 36:32.5 11:46 36  40.8       West Hall Middle School      
532   621  Linda Arsenault           F      Oakwood         GA    38:45.8 36:34.0 11:47 43  42.3       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
533   185  Y. Leon                   F      Flowery  Branch GA    38:27.2 36:35.8 11:47 10  47.5       Martin                       
534   320  W. Whitmire               M      Oakwood         GA    38:53.2 36:39.8 11:49 10  42.4       McEver Arts Academy          
535   319  Amy Whitmire              F      Oakwood         GA    38:52.8 36:40.0 11:49 35  40.5       McEver Arts Academy          
536   344  Jessica Lovell            F      Gainesville     GA    38:39.4 36:41.5 11:49 42  41.8       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
537   727  S. Urizar                 F      Gainesville     GA    38:57.6 36:43.8 11:50 12  44.9       East Hall Middle School      
538   14   A. Cothren                M      Flowery Branch  GA    37:53.2 36:45.5 11:50 10  42.3       Chestnut Mountain            
539   349  J. Macloskie              M      Gainesville     GA    37:51.8 36:45.6 11:50 10  42.3       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
540   196  C. Stanford               F      Flowery Branch  GA    37:52.2 36:46.1 11:51 8   50.5       Martin                       
541   826  Ronnie "Lee" Cothren      M      Flowery Branch  GA    37:55.0 36:46.5 11:51 47  39.2                                    
542   921  Liz Wood                  F      Gainesville     GA    38:44.4 36:49.2 11:52 42  41.7                                    
543   472  Kevin Stephenson          M      Flowery  Branch GA    38:43.9 36:52.8 11:53 42  37.7       Spouts Springs               
544   348  T. Lynch                  F      Gainesville     GA    37:04.4 36:54.2 11:53 11  45.8       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
545   1023 M. Lynn Hulsey            F      Gainesville     GA    37:03.4 36:54.6 11:53 10  47.1       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
546   384  M. Rios                   F      Oakwood         GA    37:59.6 36:55.8 11:54 9   48.6       Oakwood                      
547   609  K. Souza-Sims             F      Gainesville     GA    37:58.9 36:56.1 11:54 9   48.6       World Language Academy       
548   943  Kevin Dye                 M      Gainesville     GA    38:56.0 36:56.3 11:54 43  37.9       Sugar Hill                   
549   159  Tracy Santimauro          F      Flowery  Branch GA    38:09.8 36:57.4 11:54 45  42.5       Lyman Hall                   
550   335  C. Flores                 M      Gainesville     GA    38:05.6 36:58.9 11:55 10  42.0       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
551   706  J. Taylor                 F      Flowery Branch  GA    38:52.0 37:00.0 11:55 11  45.7       Davis Middle School          
552   485  Christopher Jennings      M      Flowery Branch  GA    39:07.7 37:00.3 11:55 42  37.6       Spouts Springs               
553   484  C. Jennings               F      Flowery Branch  GA    39:07.5 37:00.8 11:55 11  45.7       Spouts Springs               
554   5    I. Alemany                M      Flowery Branch  GA    37:05.2 37:01.0 11:55 11  40.3       Chestnut Mountain            
555   368  S. Cardenas               F      Oakwood         GA    37:03.7 37:01.4 11:55 10  47.0       Oakwood                      
556   183  A. Hitchcock              F      Flowery Branch  GA    38:07.7 37:02.4 11:56 10  46.9       Martin                       
557   431  E. Stowers                F      Murrayville     GA    38:11.2 37:03.5 11:56 11  45.6       Sardis                       
558   197  R. Stanford               F      Flowery Branch  GA    38:09.1 37:03.8 11:56 10  46.9       Martin                       
559   993  Jake Williams             M      Gainesville     GA    38:09.0 37:05.7 11:57 19  35.0       North Hall Middle School     
560   350  O. McEver                 F      Gainesville     GA    37:29.6 37:20.0 12:01 10  46.6       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
561   92   B. Hunter                 M      Gainesville     GA    38:33.5 37:20.8 12:02 10  41.6       Lanier                       
562   698  N. Payero                 F      Flowery Branch  GA    38:37.7 37:21.8 12:02 12  44.1       Davis Middle School          
563   489  L. Kirk                   M      Hoschton        GA    39:18.2 37:21.9 12:02 10  41.6       Spouts Springs               
564   686  H. Carver                 F      Braselton       GA    38:38.6 37:22.7 12:02 11  45.2       Davis Middle School          
565   455  Elisabeth Martin          F      Hoschton        GA    39:26.7 37:25.2 12:03 17  40.1       Spouts Springs               
566   478  L. Berry                  M      Hoschton        GA    39:22.1 37:25.9 12:03 11  39.9       Spouts Springs               
567   457  Sarah Martin              F      Hoschton        GA    39:27.3 37:26.7 12:04 42  41.0       Spouts Springs               
568   450  W. Gore                   M      Hoschton        GA    38:31.5 37:27.8 12:04 9   43.5       Spouts Springs               
569   57   L. Steele                 M      Gainesville     GA    37:29.1 37:28.3 12:04 11  39.8       Chestnut Mountain            
570   754  B. Chavez                 M      Oakwood         GA    38:30.6 37:29.1 12:04 12  38.5       West Hall Middle School      
571   838  Joe Fontenot              M      Flowery Branch  GA    39:40.0 37:29.2 12:04 42  37.1                                    
572   759  K. Galvez                 F      Oakwood         GA    37:40.4 37:31.1 12:05 12  43.9       West Hall Middle School      
573   464  C. Sease                  M      Flowery  Branch GA    39:35.4 37:34.6 12:06 11  39.7       Spouts Springs               
574   783  H. Caudell                M      Jefferson       GA    37:49.2 37:36.4 12:07 12  38.4       World Language Academy       
575   465  Jimmy Sease               M      Flowery  Branch GA    39:42.0 37:39.2 12:08 40  36.4       Spouts Springs               
576   549  A. Walker                 F      Gainesville     GA    38:50.2 37:39.9 12:08 9   47.6       Tadmore                      
577   382  D. Ortiz                  M      Gainesville     GA    39:35.6 37:42.3 12:09 11  39.6       Oakwood                      
578   953  A. Silva                  M      Gainesville     GA    37:48.3 37:42.4 12:09 11  39.6       Flowery Branch               
579   1022 M. Biarra                 F      Gainesville     GA    37:54.5 37:46.6 12:10 9   47.5       Tadmore                      
580   538  A. Navar                  M      Gainesville     GA    38:06.0 37:52.6 12:12 11  39.4       Tadmore                      
581   399  D. Farrar                 F      Gainesville     GA    38:57.8 37:53.2 12:12 11  44.6       Sardis                       
582   664  A. Garcia                 F      Gainesville     GA    39:46.0 37:53.3 12:12 11  44.6       Chestatee Academy            
583   665  A. Garcia                 F      Gainesville     GA    39:46.7 37:54.2 12:12 12  43.5       Chestatee Academy            
584   616  A. Garcia                 F      Oakwood         GA    37:57.4 37:54.4 12:13 11  44.6       World Language Academy       
585   695  L. Hatdin                 M      Buford          GA    39:48.0 37:56.0 12:13 12  38.0       Davis Middle School          
586   302  David Davila              M      Gainesville     GA    40:09.4 37:59.7 12:14                McEver Arts Academy          
587   193  C. Reed                   M      Gainesville     GA    38:02.0 37:59.8 12:14 11  39.3       Martin                       
588   884  Maria Rios                F      Oakwood         GA    39:03.3 38:00.4 12:14 27  38.9                                    
589   541  S. Reyes                  M      Gainesville     GA    39:16.5 38:02.6 12:15 10  40.8       Tadmore                      
590   638  L. McQueen                M      Gainesville     GA    40:12.7 38:03.2 12:15 12  37.9       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
591   372  A. Garza-Garcia           F      Oakwood         GA    38:06.7 38:03.8 12:16 11  44.4       Oakwood                      
592   536  M. Mojica                 M      Gainesville     GA    39:17.9 38:04.7 12:16 11  39.2       Tadmore                      
593   194  K. Scott                  F      Flowery Branch  GA    39:13.7 38:05.3 12:16 10  45.6       Martin                       
594   182  H. Herndon                F      Flowery Branch  GA    39:14.0 38:05.6 12:16 11  44.4       Martin                       
595   1021 Shanyn Foster             F      Gainesville     GA    40:01.1 38:05.7 12:16 42  40.3       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
596   594  LaVerne Moore             F      Gainesville     GA    40:23.4 38:07.1 12:17 61  49.2       White Sulphur                
597   894  Amy Scott                 F      Flowery Branch  GA    39:15.9 38:07.2 12:17 43  40.6                                    
598   711  J. Winkles                F      Flowery Branch  GA    40:00.2 38:08.0 12:17 11  44.3       Davis Middle School          
599   526  R. Figueroa               F      Gainesville     GA    39:21.8 38:08.9 12:17 10  45.6       Tadmore                      
600   898  Melissa Sloan             F      Flowery Branch  GA    39:14.3 38:12.5 12:18 38  39.3                                    
601   877  Robert Pancake            M      Flowery Branch  GA    40:18.1 38:13.9 12:19 40  35.9                                    
602   528  H. Guembes                M      Gillsville      GA    39:27.0 38:14.4 12:19 10  40.6       Tadmore                      
603   119  G. Merck                  F      Lula            GA    40:24.2 38:22.3 12:22 9   46.7       Lula                         
604   869  Linne' Merck              F      Lula            GA    40:25.5 38:23.2 12:22 48  42.1                                    
605   685  B. Carver                 M      Braselton       GA    40:15.6 38:23.9 12:22 11  38.8       Davis Middle School          
606   376  A. Mai                    F      Gainesville     GA    38:30.9 38:27.8 12:23 10  45.2       Oakwood                      
607   1028 Karen Reyes               F      Gainesville     GA    38:31.2 38:31.1 12:24 20  38.3                                    
608   340  C. Honeycutt              M      Gainesville     GA    39:38.6 38:32.1 12:25 10  40.3       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
609   161  A. Sica                   M      Gainesville     GA    39:51.9 38:36.4 12:26 10  40.2       Lyman Hall                   
610   50   Betsy Shank               F      Flowery Branch  GA    39:43.2 38:38.8 12:27 39  39.0       Chestnut Mountain            
611   825  Adrienne Colegrove        F      Gainesville     GA    39:43.6 38:41.1 12:28 44  40.3                                    
612   388  Madison Smith             F      Clermont        GA    38:44.5 38:44.4 12:29 27  38.1       Riverbend                    
613   951  Katie Mensinger           F      Gainesville     GA    41:00.9 38:44.9 12:29 41  39.4                                    
614   365  M. Banks                  F      Gainesville     GA    38:52.5 38:49.5 12:30 10  44.8       Oakwood                      
615   361  C. Wood                   F      Gainesville     GA    39:01.3 38:49.8 12:30 10  44.8       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
616   441  Chris Bissinger           M      Flowery  Branch GA    39:51.6 38:50.0 12:30 39  35.1       Spouts Springs               
617   820  Tisa City                 F      Buford          GA    40:59.6 38:51.1 12:31 38  38.7                                    
618   958  Jacinta Paris             F      Gainesville     GA    39:56.2 38:51.1 12:31 42  39.5       Chestnut Mountain            
619   334  L. Dowdy                  F      Murrayville     GA    39:00.7 38:51.6 12:31 11  43.5       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
620   442  L. Bissinger              F      Flowery  Branch GA    39:53.2 38:52.5 12:31 9   46.1       Spouts Springs               
621   627  Jennifer Cash             F      Gainesville     GA    41:12.0 39:01.1 12:34 38  38.5       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
622   769  Laurie Samples            F      Gainesville     GA    40:04.3 39:01.2 12:34 56  45.3       West Hall Middle School      
623   997  R. Migliori               M      Gainesville     GA    40:58.6 39:02.2 12:34 11  38.2       World Language Academy       
624   824  John Coca                 M      Oakwood         GA    41:20.6 39:05.1 12:35 36  34.1                                    
625   590  K. Hernandez - Sanchez    F      Gainesville     GA    39:07.5 39:05.6 12:35 9   45.9       White Sulphur                
626   179  K. Dent                   M      Flowery Branch  GA    41:27.1 39:07.8 12:36 8   43.9       Martin                       
627   947  Vianey Burciaga           F      Gainesville     GA    39:17.6 39:09.2 12:37 34  37.9                                    
628   675  N. Soto                   F      Gainesville     GA    39:17.2 39:09.7 12:37 12  42.1       Chestatee Academy            
629   803  Isela Alemany             F      Flowery Branch  GA    40:20.6 39:11.2 12:37 40  38.7                                    
630   136  Kellee Chamberlin         F      Winder          GA    40:27.0 39:11.2 12:37 31  37.7       Lyman Hall                   
631   114  C. Fair                   M      Gainesville     GA    41:10.2 39:11.4 12:37 11  38.1       Lula                         
632   49   A. Saucedo                M      Flowery Branch  GA    41:06.0 39:11.6 12:37 11  38.1       Chestnut Mountain            
633   956  Maria Hernandez           F      Gainesville     GA    39:28.3 39:15.2 12:39 41  38.9                                    
634   144  C. Jordan                 M      Gainesville     GA    40:32.3 39:17.4 12:39 11  38.0       Lyman Hall                   
635   535  J. Martinez               F      Gainesville     GA    39:29.2 39:20.9 12:40 11  42.9       Tadmore                      
636   617  R. Huizar                 M      Gainesville     GA    41:18.0 39:21.3 12:41 10  39.5       World Language Academy       
637   1017 B. Allen                  M      Gainesville     GA    41:38.8 39:22.0 12:41 9   41.4                                    
638   356  J. Reynolds               M      Gainesville     GA    41:22.8 39:24.1 12:41 11  37.9       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
639   830  Melissa Dent              F      Flowery Branch  GA    41:40.8 39:24.3 12:41 40  38.5                                    
640   352  A. Moore                  F      Gainesville     GA    39:40.0 39:30.1 12:43 9   45.4       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
641   989  Stephanie Moore           F      Gainesville     GA    39:42.9 39:32.2 12:44 46  40.1                                    
642   1010 K. Day                    M      Gainesville     GA    39:35.2 39:35.1 12:45 7   46.2       Tadmore                      
643   6    E. Bennett                M      Braselton       GA    40:45.9 39:38.6 12:46 10  39.2       Chestnut Mountain            
644   823  Elizabeth Coca            F      Oakwood         GA    41:59.4 39:44.5 12:48 36  37.5                                    
645   169  J. Ammons                 M      Gainesville     GA    40:55.7 39:48.2 12:49 10  39.0       Martin                       
646   865  Ben Martin                M      Flowery Branch  GA    40:56.6 39:49.3 12:50 30  32.7                                    
647   1003 L. Gutierrez              F      Gainesville     GA    41:50.6 39:53.1 12:51 11  42.4       Sugar Hill                   
648   937  B. Lopez                  F      Gainesville     GA    41:54.5 39:56.8 12:52 11  42.3                                    
649   640  E. Quintanar              F      Flowery  Branch GA    42:04.7 39:58.0 12:52 12  41.2       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
650   26   H. Hemmings               F      Braselton       GA    40:05.8 40:02.5 12:54 10  43.4       Chestnut Mountain            
651   1016 Diane Allen               F      Gainesville     GA    42:21.3 40:04.3 12:54 36  37.2                                    
652   548  Adam Walker               M      Gainesville     GA    41:19.0 40:05.7 12:55 35  33.1       Tadmore                      
653   870  Maria Molina-Saucedo      F      Flowery Branch  GA    42:01.3 40:07.8 12:55 33  36.9                                    
654   822  Patricia Clark            F      Flowery Branch  GA    42:11.3 40:14.1 12:57 47  39.8                                    
655   810  Debora Bales              F      Dawsonville     GA    42:09.8 40:18.9 12:59 59  45.4                                    
656   716  Bryson Free               M      Lula            GA    42:42.3 40:23.6 13:01 13  34.7       East Hall Middle School      
657   690  T. Donino                 M      Flowery Branch  GA    40:35.7 40:32.6 13:03 12  35.6       Davis Middle School          
658   986  D. Richardson             M      Gainesville     GA    40:39.3 40:33.9 13:04 11  36.8                                    
659   387  A. Sepulveda              M      Oakwood         GA    40:38.4 40:34.5 13:04 10  38.3       Oakwood                      
660   428  O. Speaks                 F      Gainesville     GA    41:45.3 40:40.8 13:06 10  42.7       Sardis                       
661   413  J. Maldonado              M      Gainesville     GA    41:45.4 40:44.1 13:07 11  36.6       Sardis                       
662   514  A. Medina                 M      Gainesville     GA    42:47.0 40:44.1 13:07 9   40.0       Sugar Hill                   
663   967  L. Lomax                  F      Gainesville     GA    42:42.6 40:45.7 13:08 10  42.6       Lula                         
664   412  Carlos Maldonado          M      Gainesville     GA    41:48.1 40:46.2 13:08                Sardis                       
665   601  J. Maddox                 M      Gillsville      GA    41:03.0 40:51.1 13:09 10  38.0       World Language Academy       
666   386  C. Sandoval               M      Oakwood         GA    40:56.9 40:52.6 13:10 10  38.0       Oakwood                      
667   584  Blanca Burciaga           F      Gainesville     GA    43:12.8 41:00.0 13:12 34  36.2       White Sulphur                
668   123  E. Seymour                F      Gainesville     GA    43:06.5 41:01.9 13:13 10  42.4       Lula                         
669   99   K. Aycock                 F      Lula            GA    43:08.5 41:03.2 13:13 10  42.3       Lula                         
670   110  Jamie Compton             M      Lula            GA    43:10.0 41:06.6 13:14 46  34.8       Lula                         
671   603  K. Peterson               F      FLOWERY BR      GA    41:21.9 41:18.6 13:18 10  42.1       World Language Academy       
672   788  M. Hooper                 F      Gainesville     GA    43:17.7 41:22.7 13:20 12  39.8       World Language Academy       
673   784  A. Finke                  F      Hoschton        GA    43:19.1 41:24.4 13:20 12  39.8       World Language Academy       
674   766  C. Radich                 F      Gainesville     GA    42:29.3 41:24.9 13:20 12  39.8       West Hall Middle School      
675   178  B. Dent                   M      Flowery Branch  GA    41:27.2 41:25.7 13:21 10  37.5       Martin                       
676   539  E. Pacheco                M      Gainesville     GA    41:36.6 41:26.2 13:21 9   39.3       Tadmore                      
677   928  J. Gambrell               F      Gainesville     GA    41:30.5 41:29.4 13:22 11  40.7       White Sulphur                
678   789  Steve Hooper              M      Gainesville     GA    43:24.4 41:29.6 13:22 51  35.8       World Language Academy       
679   880  Niurka Pena               F      Flowery Branch  GA    43:26.6 41:35.2 13:24 40  36.5                                    
680   798  M. Wade                   F      Braselton       GA    43:32.5 41:38.3 13:25 11  40.6       World Language Academy       
681   637  D. McQueen                M      Gainesville     GA    43:48.5 41:39.2 13:25 12  34.7       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
682   772  E. Santos                 M      Oakwood         GA    42:48.1 41:47.0 13:27 12  34.5       West Hall Middle School      
683   68   Eric Radich               M      Gainesville     GA    42:54.8 41:50.2 13:28 38  32.3       Flowery Branch               
684   996  Dana McQueen              F      Gainesville     GA    44:13.9 42:03.4 13:33 35  35.3       Cherokee Bluff Middle School 
685   191  J. Pena                   M      Flowery Branch  GA    43:20.3 42:05.3 13:33 11  35.4       Martin                       
686   447  Matt Duncan               M      Flowery  Branch GA    43:17.8 42:05.9 13:33 23  30.8       Spouts Springs               
687   990  Jordan Harbour            F      Gainesville     GA    43:17.6 42:06.1 13:34 23  35.1       Spouts Springs               
688   446  A. Duncan                 F      Flowery  Branch GA    43:17.8 42:07.1 13:34 11  40.1       Spouts Springs               
689   172  I. Casanova               F      Flowery Branch  GA    43:27.4 42:16.0 13:37 9   42.4       Martin                       
690   173  Nailet Casanova           F      Flowery Branch  GA    43:28.6 42:17.5 13:37 37  35.4       Martin                       
691   195  H. Smith                  F      Flowery Branch  GA    43:28.9 42:17.8 13:37 9   42.4       Martin                       
692   1031 W. Rubio                  M      Gainesville     GA    42:23.0 42:22.9 13:39 10  36.7       World Language Academy       
693   67   E. Radich                 M      Gainesville     GA    42:43.1 42:37.3 13:44 10  36.4       Flowery Branch               
694   48   A. SanSeverino            F      Gainesville     GA    42:45.6 42:40.7 13:45 11  39.6       Chestnut Mountain            
695   674  T. Sijiye                 F      Gainesville     GA    44:37.4 42:45.3 13:46 11  39.5       Chestatee Academy            
696   929  Kirsta Cavelli            F      Gainesville     GA    44:55.5 42:53.6 13:49 42  35.8       Martin                       
697   840  Izzy Gentilozzi           F      Flowery  Branch GA    43:56.0 42:55.3 13:49 16  35.5       Flowery Branch High School   
698   1029 Andres Rubio              M      Gainesville     GA    42:57.0 42:56.9 13:50 38  31.5       World Language Academy       
699   811  Wendy Bass                F      Flowery Branch  GA    45:20.9 43:14.9 13:56 44  36.0                                    
700   1030 A. Rubio                  F      Gainesville     GA    43:21.0 43:20.9 13:58 8   42.8       World Language Academy       
701   577  C. Williams               M      Gainesville     GA    44:26.8 43:21.4 13:58 11  34.4       Wauka Mountain               
702   124  Norah Seymour             F      Gainesville     GA    45:28.9 43:23.8 13:59 34  34.2       Lula                         
703   427  C. Speaks                 M      Gainesville     GA    44:29.8 43:23.8 13:59 5   49.4       Sardis                       
704   902  STACI SPEAKS              F      Gainesville     GA    44:30.3 43:24.4 13:59 42  35.4                                    
705   108  Donna Compton             F      Lula            GA    45:30.3 43:24.9 13:59 50  38.0       Lula                         
706   128  Johnathan Shockley        M      Lula            GA    45:27.9 43:25.8 13:59 37  30.9       Lula                         
707   129  M. Shockley               F      Lula            GA    45:29.3 43:27.9 14:00 9   41.3       Lula                         
708   121  M. Parker                 F      Lula            GA    45:39.8 43:34.9 14:02 10  39.9       Lula                         
709   839  Brandy Freeman            F      Murrayville     GA    44:43.0 43:37.9 14:03 39  34.6                                    
710   842  Tonya Hemmings            F      Braselton       GA    45:44.7 43:38.2 14:03 33  33.9                                    
711   920  Heather Winters           F      Gainesville     GA    44:43.1 43:39.0 14:03 43  35.4                                    
712   883  Adam Reynolds             M      Gainesville     GA    45:43.9 43:43.3 14:05 47  33.0                                    
713   847  Kathleen Honeycutt        F      Gainesville     GA    45:45.8 43:49.9 14:07 49  37.3                                    
714   932  Ava Streetman             F      Gainesville     GA    44:05.5 44:00.4 14:10 13  36.6                                    
715   318  S. Trejo                  F      Gainesville     GA    46:09.6 44:02.5 14:11 11  38.4       McEver Arts Academy          
716   80   J. Herrera                M      Buford          GA    46:37.4 44:02.7 14:11 10  35.3       Friendship                   
717   945  J. Magaria                F      Gainesville     GA    45:05.4 44:03.5 14:11 10  39.5       World Language Academy       
718   160  D. Segovia                M      Gainesville     GA    45:54.9 44:03.8 14:11 11  33.9       Lyman Hall                   
719   83   Mark McDuffie             M      Buford          GA    46:40.8 44:05.8 14:12 49  33.2       Friendship                   
720   152  Kayleigh Potokar          F      Buford          GA    45:58.6 44:07.4 14:13 24  33.5       Lyman Hall                   
721   378  Blanca Mateos             F      Oakwood         GA    44:21.7 44:11.8 14:14 35  33.6       Oakwood                      
722   805  Genoveva Archuleta        F      Flowery Branch  GA    46:12.8 44:18.2 14:16 42  34.6                                    
723   684  I. Biggers-Archuleta      F      Flowery Branch  GA    46:15.1 44:21.2 14:17 12  37.2       Davis Middle School          
724   512  L. Lee                    M      Gainesville     GA    46:27.5 44:24.2 14:18 10  35.0       Sugar Hill                   
725   304  L. Garcia                 F      Gainesville     GA    46:35.5 44:26.9 14:19 11  38.0       McEver Arts Academy          
726   971  L. Ayala                  F      Gainesville     GA    46:35.7 44:27.2 14:19 10  39.1       McEver Arts Academy          
727   924  Ashley Youngblood         F      Flowery Branch  GA    46:21.3 44:28.7 14:19 33  33.3                                    
728   313  S. Rodriquez              F      Gainesville     GA    46:35.9 44:28.9 14:20 9   40.3       McEver Arts Academy          
729   70   J. SULLIVAN IV            M      Gainesville     GA    46:33.9 44:36.8 14:22 11  33.4       Flowery Branch               
730   905  JOHN F SULLIVAN III       M      Gainesville     GA    46:34.7 44:37.6 14:22 31  29.2                                    
731   432  Matt Stowers              M      Murrayville     GA    45:46.5 44:39.0 14:23 40  30.7       Sardis                       
732   474  Esther Villatoro          F      Flowery  Branch GA    46:51.8 44:41.8 14:24 51  37.4       Spouts Springs               
733   475  J. Villatoro              M      Flowery  Branch GA    46:52.0 44:42.3 14:24 11  33.4       Spouts Springs               
734   610  L. Spivey                 F      Flowery Branch  GA    46:44.3 44:45.0 14:25 10  38.8       World Language Academy       
735   620  Kelly Tarwater            F      Flowery  Branch GA    46:45.4 44:46.3 14:25 39  33.7       World Language Academy       
736   719  N. Johnson                F      Gainesville     GA    47:06.2 44:51.2 14:27 12  36.7       East Hall Middle School      
737   537  H. Moreau                 F      Gainesville     GA    45:07.0 44:57.8 14:29 10  38.7       Tadmore                      
738   551  E. Wright                 F      Gainesville     GA    46:11.9 44:59.8 14:29 10  38.6       Tadmore                      
739   105  M. Clark                  F      Lula            GA    47:07.8 45:02.0 14:30 6   44.7       Lula                         
740   104  Jessica Clark             F      Lula            GA    47:08.9 45:03.5 14:31 36  33.1       Lula                         
741   199  A. Castaneda              F      Gainesville     GA    47:10.7 45:04.5 14:31 10  38.6       McEver Arts Academy          
742   519  Y. Arrellano              F      Gainesville     GA    46:15.8 45:05.2 14:31 11  37.5       Tadmore                      
743   1011 M. Flanagan               F      Gainesville     GA    47:22.3 45:11.4 14:33 10  38.5       Wauka Mountain               
744   103  J. Clark                  M      Lula            GA    47:17.5 45:11.5 14:33 5   47.4       Lula                         
745   1013 Dustin Flanagan           M      Gainesville     GA    47:22.5 45:11.6 14:33 35  29.4       Wauka Mountain               
746   101  Adam Clark                M      Lula            GA    47:17.3 45:13.1 14:34 39  30.1       Lula                         
747   373  P. Giron                  F      Oakwood         GA    46:25.2 45:22.7 14:37 11  37.2       Oakwood                      
748   371  K. Cruz                   F      Gainesville     GA    46:34.9 45:32.3 14:40 11  37.1       Oakwood                      
749   61   E. Brisson                M      Flowery  Branch GA    45:39.1 45:33.5 14:40 11  32.7       Flowery Branch               
750   960  T. Brado                  F      Gainesville     GA    45:44.7 45:43.7 14:44 10  38.0       White Sulphur                
751   583  B. Burciaga               F      Gainesville     GA    45:46.4 45:44.7 14:44 10  38.0       White Sulphur                
752   42   K. Nix                    F      Flowery Branch  GA    45:54.7 45:51.9 14:46 10  37.9       Chestnut Mountain            
753   936  C. Rojas                  M      Gainesville     GA    47:54.9 45:52.9 14:47 9   35.5       Sugar Hill                   
754   506  A. Youngblood             M      Flowery Branch  GA    46:06.8 46:06.7 14:51 6   42.7       Spouts Springs               
755   10   Zach Beverly              M      Flowery Branch  GA    48:18.6 46:14.1 14:53 36  28.8       Chestnut Mountain            
756   918  Sabrina Williams          F      Gainesville     GA    47:21.6 46:15.4 14:54 39  32.6                                    
757   969  D. Clark                  M      Gainesville     GA    46:23.6 46:18.2 14:55 11  32.2       Flowery Branch               
758   755  A. Clark                  M      Oakwood         GA    47:23.1 46:20.0 14:55 11  32.2       West Hall Middle School      
759   190  M. Nguyen                 F      Flowery Branch  GA    47:23.0 46:20.2 14:55 8   40.1       Martin                       
760   876  Christina Nguyen          F      Flowery Branch  GA    47:29.4 46:26.5 14:57 42  33.1                                    
761   158  A. Sanchez                M      Gainesville     GA    48:20.9 46:28.5 14:58 10  33.4       Lyman Hall                   
762   59   M. Swain                  M      Gainesville     GA    47:48.4 46:32.4 14:59 11  32.1       Chestnut Mountain            
763   180  A. Dominguez              M      Oakwood         GA    47:49.9 46:41.2 15:02 10  33.3       Martin                       
764   143  Heather Goss              F      Toccoa          GA    48:33.6 46:41.3 15:02 42  32.9       Lyman Hall                   
765   939  K. Wilson                 M      Gainesville     GA    47:51.2 46:42.2 15:02 11  31.9       Martin                       
766   851  Aubrey Huntsman           F      Flowery Branch  GA    47:52.7 46:49.3 15:05 45  33.6                                    
767   1000 P. Maxwell                F      Gainesville     GA    47:05.1 47:01.4 15:09 9   38.1       Oakwood                      
768   834  Jean Marie Ellis          F      Flowery Branch  GA    49:01.9 47:03.9 15:09 39  32.0                                    
769   992  Lindsey Williams          F      Gainesville     GA    48:14.3 47:10.6 15:12 15  32.9       North Hall Middle School     
770   532  Alis Martinez             F      Gainesville     GA    47:23.1 47:13.5 15:12                Tadmore                      
771   676  K. Thome                  F      Gainesville     GA    47:19.8 47:18.0 15:14 11  35.7       Chestatee Academy            
772   673  R. Odom                   F      Gainesville     GA    47:23.4 47:21.6 15:15 12  34.8       Chestatee Academy            
773   200  A. Castaneda              F      Gainesville     GA    49:34.3 47:26.2 15:17 11  35.6       McEver Arts Academy          
774   994  Jeff Williams             M      Gainesville     GA    48:39.4 47:35.1 15:19 48  30.5       North Hall Middle School     
775   995  Lorella Williams          F      Gainesville     GA    48:39.6 47:35.4 15:20 49  34.4       North Hall Middle School     
776   862  Jessica Maness            F      Clarkesville    GA    49:49.8 47:48.7 15:24 21  30.9                                    
777   818  Keshia Carter             F      Oakwood         GA    49:13.3 48:03.8 15:29 32  30.8                                    
778   171  Devon Carter              M      Oakwood         GA    49:14.3 48:05.1 15:29                Martin                       
779   814  Adriana Betancur          F      Flowery Branch  GA    50:07.3 48:13.1 15:32 40  31.5                                    
780   930  Wesley Caudle             M      Gainesville     GA    50:44.9 48:44.5 15:42 41  28.3       Martin                       
781   873  Angela Muhaw              F      Flowery Branch  GA    50:45.8 48:45.8 15:42 40  31.1                                    
782   1002 Omar Levit                M      Gainesville     GA    49:05.5 49:00.5 15:47 43  28.6                                    
783   999  Jade Johnson              F      Gainesville     GA    49:29.8 49:24.4 15:55 37  30.3                                    
784   815  Jennifer M. Bowling       F      Gainesville     GA    51:43.3 49:40.0 16:00 47  32.2                                    
785   808  Mariah Badura             F      Flowery Branch  GA    51:37.8 49:43.2 16:01 41  30.7                                    
786   88   A. Gibson                 M      Dahlonega       GA    51:11.8 49:59.8 16:06 10  31.1       Lanier                       
787   852  Stephen Huntsman          M      Flowery Branch  GA    51:06.6 50:02.7 16:07 43  28.0                                    
788   785  A. Flores                 F      Gainesville     GA    52:45.0 50:41.3 16:19 12  32.5       World Language Academy       
789   801  Sue Williams              F      Flowery Branch  GA    52:47.6 50:44.4 16:20 51  32.9       World Language Academy       
790   786  Christina Flores          F      Gainesville     GA    52:53.1 50:49.1 16:22 40  29.8       World Language Academy       
791   433  Chloe Watson              F      Gainesville     GA    52:06.4 51:00.2 16:25 19  29.0       Sardis                       
792   742  Katrena Peck              F      Gainesville     GA    52:08.5 51:02.2 16:26 39  29.6       North Hall Middle School     
793   809  David Bales               M      Dawsonville     GA    51:12.6 51:12.5 16:29 67  33.1                                    
794   591  Marie Hood                F      Gainesville     GA    53:29.7 51:17.7 16:31 48  31.5       White Sulphur                
795   543  B. Rivas                  F      Gainesville     GA    52:50.0 51:39.7 16:38 10  33.6       Tadmore                      
796   680  C. Warwick                M      Gainesville     GA    53:14.7 52:09.3 16:48 12  27.7       Chestatee Academy            
797   787  L. GUIDO                  M      Braselton       GA    55:14.0 53:06.4 17:06 12  27.2       World Language Academy       
798   846  J. Holcombe               M      Commerce        GA    55:11.6 53:10.0 17:07 12  27.1                                    
799   585  C. Coker                  F      Gainesville     GA    53:23.2 53:21.9 17:11 10  32.6       White Sulphur                
800   774  J. Wilson                 M      Flowery  Branch GA    55:37.7 53:23.3 17:12 11  27.9       West Hall Middle School      
801   586  J. Coker                  M      Gainesville     GA    53:29.6 53:28.1 17:13 11  27.9       White Sulphur                
802   65   S. McMahon                M      Flowery  Branch GA    55:45.4 53:32.0 17:14 11  27.9       Flowery Branch               
803   845  Chris Holcombe            M      Commerce        GA    55:37.3 53:36.0 17:16 45  26.5                                    
804   833  Ezra Ellis                M      Flowery Branch  GA    55:46.2 53:47.7 17:19 44  26.2                                    
805   550  Joy Walker                F      Gainesville     GA    55:05.8 53:53.4 17:21 35  27.6       Tadmore                      
806   595  Katherine Sheppard        F      Oakwood         GA    56:07.9 53:55.1 17:22 33  27.4       White Sulphur                
807   985  E. Ellis                  F      Gainesville     GA    55:56.0 53:57.4 17:22 9   33.2       Spouts Springs               
808   866  Laura Martin              F      Gainesville     GA    56:08.1 54:01.3 17:24 46  29.3                                    
809   593  Deann Martin              F      Gainesville     GA    57:00.9 54:48.3 17:39 44  28.4       White Sulphur                
810   829  Rosa Cuevas               F      Oakwood         GA    55:02.0 55:01.9 17:43 60  33.7                                    
811   330  Franchette DeLana         F      Gainesville     GA    57:46.4 55:46.4 17:58 57  32.1       Mt. Vernon Exploratory       
812   534  Jaime Martinez            M      Gainesville     GA    56:03.5 55:49.0 17:58 32  23.4       Tadmore                      
813   938  Ana Garcia                F      Gainesville     GA    57:47.0 55:50.0 17:59 30  26.4                                    
814   90   C. Hudson                 F      Gainesville     GA    58:23.5 56:24.2 18:10 7   34.2       Lanier                       
815   908  Tracy Swain               F      Gainesville     GA    57:32.6 56:28.0 18:11 46  28.1                                    
816   864  Sandra Maness             F      Clarkesville    GA    58:35.2 56:32.1 18:12 50  29.2                                    
817   592  Sherry Lambert            F      Gainesville     GA    58:55.1 56:42.0 18:15 51  29.5       White Sulphur                
818   850  Misty Hudson              F      Gainesville     GA    58:54.0 56:54.2 18:19 34  26.1                                    
819   1001 Keziah Levit              F      Gainesville     GA    57:05.6 57:01.2 18:22 13  28.3                                    
820   849  David Hudson              M      Gainesville     GA    59:05.9 57:07.1 18:24 38  23.7                                    
821   619  E. Magana                 M      Gainesville     GA    59:52.0 57:43.3 18:35 11  25.8       World Language Academy       
822   797  Jessica Wade              F      Braselton       GA    59:10.4 58:01.9 18:41 40  26.1       World Language Academy       
823   184  P. Huntsman               M      Flowery Branch  GA    59:06.6 58:04.4 18:42 9   28.0       Martin                       
824   522  T. Burnett                F      Gillsville      GA    59:25.5 59:25.4 19:08 10  29.3       Tadmore                      

Embed Code