Hall County Schools Fit Families 5K

Sat May 2, 2020 Gainesville, GA US 30506 Directions

Elem Team Results

*********** Elementary School Team Results **********
Hall Co. Fit Families 5K & Fun Run
@ Laurel Park
Gainesville, GA
Saturday, May 4, 2019
Results Provided By Runners Fit Race Works

Place: 1. Score: 65 Sardis (Average Time: 22:59 Total time: 1:54:51 Spread: 1:26)

Place Points Name Age Finish
19CottonSteele 9 22:22
210KayleighMcBride 11 22:37
311OzzyHead 9 22:46
415EvanSims 10 23:18
520MirandaHernandez 11 23:48

Place: 2. Score: 67 Mt. Vernon Exploratory (Average Time: 22:55 Total time: 1:54:32 Spread: 2:45)

Place Points Name Age Finish
14MichaelBorg 10 21:26
27JacksonKerrick 11 22:21
313JamesFloyd 10 23:06
416WillRogers 11 23:28
527IsaacBorg 8 24:11

Place: 3. Score: 73 Spouts Springs (Average Time: 22:54 Total time: 1:54:26 Spread: 2:52)

Place Points Name Age Finish
13JeffWall 11 21:23
25JackStage 10 22:13
38JasonGalasso 10 22:21
428ConnorRobinson 11 24:14
529NoahSachs 10 24:15

Place: 4. Score: 109 Chestnut Mountain (Average Time: 23:49 Total time: 1:59:04 Spread: 1:26)

Place Points Name Age Finish
112GriffinHarper 10 22:54
217AidenHoskins 11 23:39
323CarterGregory 10 24:05
426AddiGraham 11 24:06
531AbigailSwain 11 24:20

Place: 5. Score: 116 Wauka Mountain (Average Time: 23:34 Total time: 1:57:48 Spread: 3:40)

Place Points Name Age Finish
12MaverickSmith 10 20:47
224JacobAdams 11 24:05
325TreyTyner 11 24:06
432CooperRasmussen 11 24:23
533ChandlerBowen 11 24:27

Place: 6. Score: 137 Lyman Hall (Average Time: 24:26 Total time: 2:02:09 Spread: 1:45)

Place Points Name Age Finish
118Jay-ZVallejo 11 23:44
219JoanBonilla 10 23:46
321RubenGonzalez 9 23:50
439JohanVelasquez 10 25:20
540HugoReyna 9 25:29

Place: 7. Score: 154 Lanier (Average Time: 24:38 Total time: 2:03:09 Spread: 7:17)

Place Points Name Age Finish
11ColeCabie 10 20:27
26ZacBenna 9 22:20
344SawyerHudson 10 26:10
447ClayWingo 9 26:28
556OwenEtris 11 27:44

Place: 8. Score: 195 Tadmore (Average Time: 25:33 Total time: 2:07:45 Spread: 3:07)

Place Points Name Age Finish
122KeysonDay 10 24:03
230FernandoAntonio 10 24:18
341EmanuelSoto 9 25:39
448ReinaAgborsangaya 10 26:35
554AikenRisner 10 27:10

Place: 9. Score: 254 Oakwood (Average Time: 27:30 Total time: 2:17:26 Spread: 7:44)

Place Points Name Age Finish
114IsabellaMadrigal 10 23:16
250KevinMondragon 11 26:42
355AddysonCagle 9 27:33
462McKenzieNuckles 10 28:55
573LeviathanHege 9 31:00

Place: 10. Score: 258 Lula (Average Time: 27:04 Total time: 2:15:17 Spread: 2:08)

Place Points Name Age Finish
145LandonAusborn 10 26:13
246LandonLonberger 10 26:18
349UrielVillegas 11 26:38
457RileyCochran 11 27:47
561MadisonWorley 10 28:21

Place: 11. Score: 279 Flowery Branch (Average Time: 28:40 Total time: 2:23:20 Spread: 11:00)

Place Points Name Age Finish
134NoahGaddis 9 24:30
235CollinNettles 10 24:30
364ZacWagner 12 29:19
468JulianJohnson 9 29:31
578AnthonyVelasquez 10 35:30

Place: 12. Score: 285 McEver Arts Academy (Average Time: 28:18 Total time: 2:21:27 Spread: 6:30)

Place Points Name Age Finish
137AxelGonzalez 11 25:06
243ItzelTrejo 11 26:06
365TySchimek 11 29:19
466ReunaPalacios 11 29:20
574NoeRomero Jr. 11 31:36

Place: 13. Score: 299 World Language Academy (Average Time: 28:25 Total time: 2:22:02 Spread: 4:59)

Place Points Name Age Finish
151NathanRodriguez 10 26:46
253ReymiAlvarado 11 27:05
359AliyahGarcia 11 28:09
460WalkerFlores 10 28:17
576JasleneLegette 11 31:45

Place: 14. Score: 315 Friendship (Average Time: 29:52 Total time: 2:29:19 Spread: 11:33)

Place Points Name Age Finish
136JoelWest 10 24:40
263BaineCity 10 29:12
367BrodyCaponi 10 29:24
470GrantMcDuffie 11 29:50
579OscarIbarra 10 36:13

Place: 15. Score: 331 Martin (Average Time: 29:57 Total time: 2:29:42 Spread: 7:47)

Place Points Name Age Finish
138BrysonCorry 10 25:17
269RileyCruce 10 29:36
372SamuelAcosta 10 30:08
475QuinnPierce 11 31:37
577AlexanderMuhaw 10 33:04

Place: 16. Score: 358 White Sulphur (Average Time: 36:28 Total time: 3:02:19 Spread: 19:57)

Place Points Name Age Finish
142QuintinHarris 11 25:48
271JaylenCrockwell 11 30:07
380Kelly NatalHernandez - Sanchez 9 39:08
481JoanneGambrell 11 41:31
584TiffanyBrado 10 45:45

Place: 17. Score: 360 Sugar Hill (Average Time: 37:12 Total time: 3:05:59 Spread: 19:34)

Place Points Name Age Finish
152IsraelRamirez 10 26:54
258EstherMartinez 11 27:59
382LailaniGutierrez 11 41:51
483AlejandroMedina 9 42:47
585LucasLee 10 46:28