Hall County Schools Fit Families 5K

Sat May 2, 2020 Gainesville, GA US 30506 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Age Gender City            State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age        School                     
                                                                     Time      Time            Percentage                            
===== === ========================= === ====== =============== ===== ========= ========= ===== ========== ========================== 
1     613 Andrew Jones              13  M      Gainesville     GA    18:42.7   18:41.5   6:01  75.0       North Hall                 
2     349 Chris Retana              13  M      Gainesville     GA    21:11.3   21:07.4   6:48  66.4       Sardis                     
3     772 Marvin Castryon           20  M      Gaineville      GA    21:49.2   21:10.1   6:49  61.3                                  
4     346 A. Retana                 11  M      Gainesville     GA    21:11.6   21:10.6   6:49  70.4       Sardis                     
5     390 T. Ramsey                 11  M      Braselton       GA    21:15.5   21:15.0   6:51  70.2       Spout Springs              
6     585 L. Howard                 12  M      Gillsville      GA    21:22.7   21:19.3   6:52  67.6       East Hall                  
7     477 A. Valladarez             11  M      Gainesville     GA    21:21.9   21:20.2   6:53  69.9       Tadmore                    
8     787 T. Galasso                10  M      Gainesville     GA    21:25.8   21:24.4   6:54  72.6       Spout Springs              
9     564 Jack Ramsey               13  M      Braselton       GA    21:32.6   21:31.8   6:56  65.1       Davis                      
10    628 M. Hernandez              12  M      Gainesville     GA    21:50.0   21:48.7   7:02  66.1       South Hall                 
11    814 Thomas Groover            14  M      Gainesville     GA    22:00.0   21:55.0   7:04  62.5       Johnson                    
12    878 Cesar Rios                15  M      Gainesville     GA    22:09.7   22:05.6   7:07  60.8       Gainesville                
13    866 Alan Hernendez            13  M      Gainesville     GA    22:11.6   22:08.7   7:08  63.3       East Hall                  
14    857 Sherry Bourrie            44  F      Gainesville     GA    22:19.5   22:15.9   7:10  70.0       Spout Springs              
15    713 Miguel Madera             41  M      Gainesvillea    GA    24:18.9   22:28.0   7:14  61.4                                  
16    17  D. Paris                  10  M      Braselton       GA    22:30.3   22:28.4   7:14  69.1       Chestnut Mountain          
17    614 B. Kirby                  9   M      Lula            GA    22:32.5   22:30.7   7:15  72.3       North Hall                 
18    476 J. Torres                 10  M      Gainesville     GA    22:33.4   22:31.8   7:16  68.9       Tadmore                    
19    457 Tia Johnson               23  F      Flowery Branch  GA    22:44.1   22:40.8   7:18  65.1       Tadmore                    
20    445 L. Cordero                10  M      Gainesville     GA    22:43.8   22:42.8   7:19  68.4       Tadmore                    
21    496 T. Marsh                  10  M      Gainesville     GA    22:48.2   22:46.3   7:20  68.2       Wauka Mountain             
22    400 T. Robinson               11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    22:48.5   22:47.7   7:21  65.4       Spout Springs              
23    288 Kara Scroggs              41  F      Gainesville     GA    22:55.7   22:53.6   7:23  66.6       Mount Vernon               
24    483 D. Crow                   10  M      Gainesville     GA    22:59.3   22:56.3   7:23  67.7       Wauka Mountain             
25    854 K. Zuniga                 11  M      Gainesville     GA    23:00.9   22:58.8   7:24  64.9       oakwood                    
26    622 E. Doig                   12  M      Gainesville     GA    23:35.1   23:01.0   7:25  62.6       North Hall                 
27    829 Jason Bear                41  M      Gainesville     GA    24:14.8   23:03.3   7:26  59.9       Friendship                 
28    654 M. Griffin                12  M      Flowery Branch  GA    23:07.1   23:05.0   7:26  62.5       West Hall                  
29    662 N. McMillan               12  M      Flowery Branch  GA    23:08.7   23:06.8   7:27  62.4       West Hall                  
30    889 A. Bourrie                10  M      Gainesville     GA    23:07.6   23:07.0   7:27  67.2       Spout Springs              
31    853 Juan Madrigall            36  M      Gainesville     GA    23:44.8   23:08.9   7:28  57.6       Oakwood                    
32    598 Cesar Prado               13  M      Gainesville     GA    23:13.0   23:09.7   7:28  60.5       East Hall                  
33    339 C. Pruitt                 11  M      Gainesville     GA    23:16.0   23:14.7   7:29  64.2       Sardis                     
34    340 E. Pruitt                 11  M      Gainesville     GA    24:02.9   23:24.8   7:33  63.7       Sardis                     
35    347 Angel Retana              45  M      Gainesville     GA    23:36.2   23:32.6   7:35  60.4       Sardis                     
36    663 Jiran Moncisvais          13  M      Gainesville     GA    23:37.8   23:33.3   7:35  59.5       West Hall                  
37    551 C. Critchfield            12  M      Braselton       GA    23:37.3   23:34.4   7:36  61.2       Davis                      
38    645 D. Chacon                 11  M      Oakwood         GA    23:38.8   23:34.6   7:36  63.3       West Hall                  
39    377 Jamie Grainger            42  F      Flowery Branch  GA    23:49.7   23:44.6   7:39  64.6       Spout Springs              
40    874 W. Horn                   10  M      Gainesville     GA    23:54.6   23:52.2   7:41  65.1       Lanier                     
41    269 L. Weidner                11  M      Gainesville     GA    24:07.4   24:01.5   7:44  62.1       Mount Vernon               
42    515 D. Williams               10  M      Clermont        GA    24:09.0   24:05.6   7:46  64.5       Wauka Mountain             
43    667 J. Ramirez-Lopez          11  M      Gainesville     GA    24:14.5   24:10.5   7:47  61.7       West Hall                  
44    98  Heather Migliore          36  F      Gainesville     GA    24:52.1   24:15.2   7:49  61.4       Friendship                 
45    556 J. Hopper                 12  M      Braselton       GA    24:27.1   24:25.4   7:52  59.0       Davis                      
46    12  J. Hopper                 10  M      Braselton       GA    24:27.1   24:25.5   7:52  63.6       Chestnut Mountain          
47    402 P. Smathers               11  M      Hoschton        GA    24:27.9   24:26.8   7:53  61.0       Spout Springs              
48    190 Tricia Lanzo              28  F      Suwanee         GA    25:43.6   24:34.5   7:55  60.1       Martin                     
49    696 Mamie Coker               55  F      Gainesville     GA    24:40.5   24:34.9   7:55  71.1                                  
50    879 J. Hanson                 12  F      Gainesville     GA    24:39.9   24:35.5   7:55  67.0                                  
51    820 K. Ross                   10  M      Gainesville     GA    24:39.1   24:38.3   7:56  63.0       Spout Springs              
52    332 T. Humphries              11  M      Gainesville     GA    24:41.7   24:41.1   7:57  60.4       Sardis                     
53    433 J. Simental               10  M      Gainesville     GA    24:45.5   24:42.0   7:57  62.9       Sugar Hill                 
54    478 D. VanPutton              11  M      Gainesville     GA    24:44.1   24:42.1   7:58  60.4       Tadmore                    
55    94  C. Giles                  11  M      Buford          GA    25:22.1   24:44.6   7:58  60.3       Friendship                 
56    323 B. Edwards                10  M      Gainesville     GA    24:46.4   24:44.8   7:58  62.8       Sardis                     
57    412 Q. McDowell               11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    24:47.8   24:46.1   7:59  60.2       Spout Springs              
58    501 R. Patterson              11  M      Gainesville     GA    24:56.8   24:53.8   8:01  59.9       Wauka Mountain             
59    429 O. Santana                9   M      Gainesville     GA    24:59.7   24:56.4   8:02  65.2       Sugar Hill                 
60    43  B. Greer                  10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    26:43.3   24:57.0   8:02  62.3       Flowery Branch             
61    379 J. Kijanski               11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    25:05.1   25:03.9   8:05  59.5       Spout Springs              
62    481 C. Bowen                  10  F      Clermont        GA    25:08.7   25:05.6   8:05  69.3       Wauka Mountain             
63    313 A. Simonton               10  M      Gainesville     GA    26:52.0   25:05.7   8:05  61.9       Riverbend                  
64    806 J. Linares                11  M      Gainesville     GA    25:08.5   25:06.1   8:05  59.4       Oakwood                    
65    444 J. Cordero                11  F      Gainesville     GA    25:08.8   25:06.7   8:05  67.3       Tadmore                    
66    828 Natali Castillo           31  F      Gainesville     GA    25:11.4   25:08.8   8:06  58.7       Oakwood                    
67    500 B. Patterson              10  M      Gainesville     GA    25:47.2   25:08.9   8:06  61.8       Wauka Mountain             
68    512 C. White                  10  M      Gainesville     GA    25:14.2   25:11.2   8:07  61.7       Wauka Mountain             
69    52  O. Jenkins                11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    26:54.9   25:14.8   8:08  59.1       Flowery Branch             
70    42  J. Galvan                 11  M      Oakwood         GA    26:59.0   25:17.8   8:09  59.0       Flowery Branch             
71    897 D. Islas                  11  M      Gainesville     GA    25:22.5   25:19.7   8:10  58.9       Centennial                 
72    695 David Coker               55  M      Gainesville     GA    25:32.1   25:26.9   8:12  60.3                                  
73    380 Mark Maffeo               34  M      Flowery Branch  GA    26:05.9   25:28.7   8:13  51.8       Spout Springs              
74    131 Hannah Clay               25  F      Lula            GA    25:36.8   25:31.3   8:13  57.9       Lula                       
75    852 J. Madrigal               11  M      Gainesville     GA    26:08.2   25:33.1   8:14  58.4       Oakwood                    
76    906 Melbin Juarez             27  M      Gainesville     GA    27:15.3   25:36.7   8:15  50.7                                  
77    342 H. Pruitt                 10  M      Gainesville     GA    26:19.0   25:40.5   8:16  60.5       Sardis                     
78    541 Adam Perillo              29  M      Alpharetta      GA    26:21.5   25:40.6   8:16  50.6       White Sulphur              
79    836 Sebastian Campos          15  M      Gainesville     GA    27:32.1   25:42.7   8:17  52.2                                  
80    861 C. Kokaly                 11  M      Gainesville     GA    25:45.5   25:44.3   8:18  58.0       South Hall                 
81    224 C. Corona                 12  M      Gainesville     GA    27:24.9   25:48.4   8:19  55.9       McEver                     
82    413 Will McDowell             13  M      Flowery Branch  GA    26:23.6   25:48.5   8:19  54.3       Spout Springs              
83    894 Alma Islas                43  F      Gainesville     GA    27:37.6   25:52.5   8:20  59.8                                  
84    738 V. Chavez                 11  F      Gainesville     GA    25:57.6   25:54.8   8:21  65.2       South Hall                 
85    410 K. McDowell               11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    26:31.8   25:59.0   8:22  65.0       Spout Springs              
86    739 M. Truslow                10  M      Gainesville     GA    27:46.1   26:00.2   8:23  59.7       Mount Vernon               
87    793 C. Gillespie              10  M      Gillsville      GA    26:05.6   26:00.6   8:23  59.7       Lula                       
88    770 Ryan La Plante            14  M      Gainesville     GA    26:07.4   26:05.4   8:24  52.5       Davis                      
89    799 I. Martinez               10  M      Gainesville     GA    26:09.5   26:06.4   8:25  59.5       Oakwood                    
90    289 N. Vermeer                10  M      Gainesville     GA    26:13.6   26:07.5   8:25  59.5       Mount Vernon               
91    344 Wally Pruitt              45  M      Gainesville     GA    26:48.4   26:09.1   8:26  54.4       Sardis                     
92    146 H. Cisneros               11  F      Gainesville     GA    26:11.1   26:09.1   8:26  64.6       Flowery Branch             
93    154 G. Juarez                 9   M      Gainesville     GA    26:13.5   26:12.2   8:27  62.1       Lyman Hall                 
94    108 T. Winquist               10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    26:53.3   26:18.5   8:29  66.1       Friendship                 
95    56  K. Luna                   11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    28:01.9   26:20.5   8:29  56.6       Flowery Branch             
96    462 G. Marvan                 11  M      Gainesville     GA    26:24.9   26:23.3   8:30  56.5       Tadmore                    
97    575 P. Delgado                12  M      Gillsville      GA    26:29.0   26:25.4   8:31  54.6       East Hall                  
98    650 C. Garcia                 12  M      Gainesville     GA    26:31.3   26:27.1   8:31  54.5       West Hall                  
99    676 J. Valle                  12  M      Oakwood         GA    26:34.2   26:29.7   8:32  54.4       West Hall                  
100   320 J. Bull                   10  M      Gainesville     GA    27:23.1   26:44.4   8:37  58.1       Sardis                     
101   32  X. Carcamo                11  M      Oakwood         GA    27:23.4   26:45.9   8:37  55.7       Flowery Branch             
102   329 W. Gossett                9   M      Gainesville     GA    27:25.1   26:46.5   8:38  60.8       Sardis                     
103   160 D. Tucubal                9   M      Gainesville     GA    26:49.3   26:47.8   8:38  60.7       Lyman Hall                 
104   567 M. Smith                  12  F      Braselton       GA    26:50.2   26:48.5   8:38  61.5       Davis                      
105   636 Renee Adams               41  F      Flowery Branch  GA    28:46.3   26:56.3   8:41  56.6       West Hall                  
106   843 Ryan Galasso              38  M      Gainesville     GA    29:19.3   26:56.8   8:41  50.2       Spout Springs              
107   771 K. Verner                 10  F      Gainesville     GA    27:30.6   26:57.7   8:41  64.5       Spout Springs              
108   856 B. Lewis                  12  M      Gainesville     GA    27:32.8   26:58.2   8:41  53.5       North Hall                 
109   859 E. Foreman                9   F      Gainesville     GA    27:02.9   26:58.2   8:41  66.5       Lanier                     
110   873 H. Horn                   11  F      Gainesville     GA    27:02.9   26:58.3   8:41  62.7       Lanier                     
111   789 Jennifer Puryear          47  F      Gainesville     GA    28:46.1   27:04.0   8:43  59.1       Mount Vernon               
112   325 C. Evans                  10  F      Gainesville     GA    27:44.0   27:06.1   8:44  64.1       Sardis                     
113   341 Erin Pruitt               15  F      Gainesville     GA    27:47.1   27:06.7   8:44  57.2       Sardis                     
114   407 Y. Hernandez              11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    27:09.3   27:07.7   8:44  55.0       Spout Springs              
115   817 T. Corbin                 10  M      Gainesville     GA    27:11.5   27:10.0   8:45  57.2       Spout Springs              
116   701 Atanacio Delacruz         27  M      Gainesville     GA    27:18.2   27:12.9   8:46  47.7                                  
117   225 T. Corona                 12  F      Gainesville     GA    28:52.9   27:15.4   8:47  60.5       McEver                     
118   867 L. Barton                 12  M      Gainesville     GA    27:20.5   27:15.8   8:47  52.9       East Hall                  
119   178 Eric Hawkins              34  M      Flowery Branch  GA    29:04.4   27:16.5   8:47  48.4       Martin                     
120   102 L. Rule                   11  F      Buford          GA    28:39.5   27:24.9   8:50  61.6       Friendship                 
121   769 C. Cape                   12  F      Gainesville     GA    28:08.6   27:27.8   8:51  60.0       North Hall                 
122   509 Katy Strayhorn            33  F      Murrayville     GA    28:08.0   27:28.7   8:51  53.9       Wauka Mountain             
123   231 Y. Galvez                 10  M      Gainesville     GA    29:07.9   27:28.8   8:51  56.5       McEver                     
124   786 J. Galasso                7   M      Gainesville     GA    28:04.1   27:31.0   8:52  66.4       Spout Springs              
125   408 C. LaPlante               11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    28:05.4   27:31.7   8:52  54.2       Spout Springs              
126   880 B. Watson                 11  M      Gainesville     GA    28:11.5   27:35.5   8:53  54.1       Mount Vernon               
127   617 W. Sesmes                 12  M      Gainesville     GA    27:43.3   27:39.5   8:55  52.1       North Hall                 
128   589 Z. Martinez               12  F      Lula            GA    27:42.6   27:41.2   8:55  59.5       East Hall                  
129   93  A. Essex                  10  M      Bethlehem       GA    28:57.1   27:41.5   8:55  56.1       Friendship                 
130   105 Leigh Tipton              46  F      Buford          GA    28:56.0   27:42.8   8:56  57.2       Friendship                 
131   87  O. Barr                   10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    28:58.0   27:44.5   8:56  62.7       Friendship                 
132   718 Stephen Morgan            41  M      Gainesville     GA    29:34.4   27:45.1   8:56  49.7                                  
133   615 K. Kirby                  11  F      Lula            GA    28:34.5   27:52.5   8:59  60.6       North Hall                 
134   872 Doris Chacor              38  F      Gainesville     GA    27:59.5   27:52.7   8:59  53.9       West Hall                  
135   229 N. Felix III              10  M      Gainesville     GA    29:35.0   27:53.2   8:59  55.7       McEver                     
136   182 J. Hendry                 8   M      Flowery Branch  GA    29:03.6   27:53.8   8:59  61.5       Martin                     
137   304 G. Odom                   10  M      Buford          GA    28:00.7   27:56.3   9:00  55.6       Oakwood                    
138   324 J. Ergle                  10  M      Gainesville     GA    28:33.8   27:57.3   9:00  55.6       Sardis                     
139   794 C. Forrester              9   M      Gainesville     GA    29:11.3   27:57.4   9:00  58.2       Lanier                     
140   427 Sarah Pledger             33  F      Athens          GA    28:02.1   27:58.2   9:01  52.9       Sugar Hill                 
141   669 C. Rusk                   12  M      Flowery Branch  GA    28:02.4   28:00.1   9:01  51.5       West Hall                  
142   326 C. Ewing                  11  F      Gainesville     GA    28:07.4   28:01.1   9:02  60.3       Sardis                     
143   588 Natividad Machuoa             M      Gainesville     GA    28:43.9   28:08.5   9:04             East Hall                  
144   293 Melissa Akins             31  F      Buford          GA    28:14.0   28:09.5   9:04  52.4       Oakwood                    
145   354 D. Thompson               10  M      Gainesville     GA    28:15.5   28:11.0   9:05  55.1       Sardis                     
146   101 A. Purcea                 9   M      Buford          GA    28:46.0   28:11.5   9:05  57.7       Friendship                 
147   7   N. Godina                 11  F      Braselton       GA    29:23.6   28:12.5   9:05  59.9       Chestnut Mountain          
148   134 A. Hernandez              10  M      Lula            GA    28:17.2   28:13.1   9:05  55.0       Lula                       
149   136 U. Negrete                10  F      Lula            GA    28:16.2   28:14.6   9:06  61.5       Lula                       
150   264 H. Grimsley               11  M      Gainesville     GA    28:21.3   28:15.5   9:06  52.8       Mount Vernon               
151   697 Kim Coleman               41  F      Gainesville     GA    29:27.6   28:16.0   9:06  54.0                                  
152   533 Guadalupe Sanchez         23  M      Gainesville     GA    29:59.5   28:17.1   9:07  45.9       White Sulphur              
153   528 B. Hernandez              10  M      Gainesville     GA    29:59.8   28:17.3   9:07  54.9       White Sulphur              
154   315 B. Bennett                10  M      Gainesville     GA    28:19.1   28:17.7   9:07  54.9       Sardis                     
155   104 Darlene Sheridan          48  F      Braselton       GA    29:33.1   28:20.1   9:08  57.1       Friendship                 
156   209 E. Trejo                  11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    30:45.3   28:23.4   9:09  52.5       Martin                     
157   251 Tiffany Rodriguez         32  F      Flowery Branch  GA    30:06.4   28:28.1   9:10  51.9       McEver                     
158   409 Brian McDowell            44  M      Flowery Branch  GA    29:46.8   28:28.2   9:10  49.5       Spout Springs              
159   290 M. Wilbanks               10  M      Gainesville     GA    28:34.4   28:30.2   9:11  54.5       Mount Vernon               
160   600 A. Rodriguez              11  M      Gainesville     GA    28:37.2   28:33.4   9:12  52.2       East Hall                  
161   565 S. Sengson                11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    28:37.4   28:34.6   9:12  52.2       Davis                      
162   430 H. Shook                  10  M      Gainesville     GA    28:38.3   28:34.7   9:12  54.4       Sugar Hill                 
163   776 T. Johnson                12  M      Gainesville     GA    28:37.4   28:35.4   9:13  50.4       Davis                      
164   568 C. West                   11  F      Buford          GA    28:41.7   28:36.2   9:13  59.1       Davis                      
165   30  Jeremy Boleman            32  M      Flowery Branch  GA    30:51.6   28:36.6   9:13  45.7       Flowery Branch             
166   381 B. Martin                 9   M      Flowery Branch  GA    29:11.0   28:37.1   9:13  56.8       Spout Springs              
167   499 G. Parrish                11  M      Gainesville     GA    29:16.8   28:38.3   9:14  52.1       Wauka Mountain             
168   475 J. Torres                 10  M      Gainesville     GA    28:41.2   28:39.7   9:14  54.2       Tadmore                    
169   489 S. Hartman                11  F      Clermont        GA    29:22.5   28:41.7   9:15  58.9       Wauka Mountain             
170   637 C. Baker                  12  M      Oakwood         GA    28:48.9   28:44.4   9:15  50.2       West Hall                  
171   562 A. Little                 11  F      Gainesville     GA    29:22.5   28:46.9   9:16  58.7       Davis                      
172   493 A. Jones                  10  F      Gainesville     GA    28:51.6   28:48.6   9:17  60.3       Wauka Mountain             
173   821 Russell Little            47  M      Gainesville     GA    29:25.4   28:49.5   9:17  50.0       Davis                      
174   252 K. Sanchez                10  F      Gainesville     GA    28:52.8   28:50.4   9:17  60.3       McEver                     
175   510 B. Tyner                  10  F      Murrayville     GA    28:54.2   28:50.4   9:17  60.3       Wauka Mountain             
176   785 C. Grady                  11  M      Gainesville     GA    29:25.4   28:51.9   9:18  51.7       Spout Springs              
177   35  E. Clifford               9   M      Flowery Branch  GA    28:54.7   28:53.3   9:18  56.3       Flowery Branch             
178   511 M. Walden                 10  F      Lula            GA    28:57.4   28:54.6   9:19  60.1       Wauka Mountain             
179   451 A. Garcia                 10  M      Gainesville     GA    30:10.8   28:56.7   9:19  53.7       Tadmore                    
180   82  B. Van Den Heuvel         11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    30:38.8   28:57.5   9:20  51.5       Flowery Branch             
181   179 Julia Hawkins             26  F      Flowery Branch  GA    30:48.1   29:00.0   9:21  50.9       Martin                     
182   726 Shawn Powell              44  M      Flowery Branch  GA    30:12.5   29:00.4   9:21  48.6                                  
183   55  N. Legault                11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    30:43.5   29:02.1   9:21  51.4       Flowery Branch             
184   156 E. Perez                  10  M      Gainesville     GA    29:03.4   29:02.2   9:21  53.5       Lyman Hall                 
185   573 S. Chavira                12  F      Gainesville     GA    29:07.7   29:03.8   9:22  56.7       East Hall                  
186   435 J. Valles                 10  M      Gainesville     GA    29:07.3   29:04.7   9:22  53.4       Sugar Hill                 
187   722 G. Nylz                   12  M      Gainesville     GA    29:47.4   29:06.6   9:23  49.5                                  
188   778 J. Daniels                9   M      Gainesville     GA    29:45.7   29:08.0   9:23  55.8       Wauka Mountain             
189   45  Scott Grizzle             29  M      Winder          GA    30:27.4   29:14.8   9:25  44.4       Flowery Branch             
190   415 A. Camacho                10  M      Gillsville      GA    30:24.5   29:15.6   9:26  53.1       Sugar Hill                 
191   422 C. Gazboda                10  M      Gainesville     GA    30:25.2   29:15.7   9:26  53.1       Sugar Hill                 
192   881 Christina Gram            38  F      Gainesville     GA    29:52.4   29:15.8   9:26  51.3                                  
193   877 Sojn Mathew               36  M      Gainesville     GA    30:28.0   29:16.4   9:26  45.5                                  
194   593 M. Passmore               12  F      Lula            GA    29:18.1   29:18.0   9:26  56.3       East Hall                  
195   723 Robert Nylz               40  M      Gainesville     GA    29:58.4   29:18.2   9:26  46.8                                  
196   170 J. Carroll                10  M      Oakwood         GA    30:37.6   29:26.0   9:29  52.8       Martin                     
197   621 K. Chavez                 12  F      Gainesville     GA    30:09.1   29:26.9   9:29  56.0       North Hall                 
198   603 C. Torres                 12  M      Gainesville     GA    29:31.6   29:27.1   9:29  49.0       East Hall                  
199   204 D. Smitherman             11  M      Oakwood         GA    30:38.5   29:29.1   9:30  50.6       Martin                     
200   812 J. Brass                  9   M      Gainesville     GA    30:11.4   29:29.1   9:30  55.2       World Language Academy     
201   345 L. Reed                   11  F      Gainesville     GA    29:38.0   29:31.8   9:31  57.2       Sardis                     
202   792 Dawn Campbell             42  F      Gainesville     GA    30:41.6   29:32.4   9:31  52.0       Martin                     
203   139 B. Rowe                   11  F      Lula            GA    30:08.4   29:33.3   9:31  57.2       Lula                       
204   180 L. Hawkins                9   F      Flowery Branch  GA    31:29.3   29:41.4   9:34  60.4       Martin                     
205   388 G. Noble                  10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    30:22.5   29:42.2   9:34  52.3       Spout Springs              
206   557 L. Johnson                12  F      Hoschton        GA    29:49.0   29:42.5   9:34  55.5       Davis                      
207   811 Allison Haynes            44  F      Gainesville     GA    30:56.4   29:44.4   9:35  52.4       Martin                     
208   687 Christopher Jackovatz     16  M      Braselton       GA    29:53.7   29:49.0   9:36  44.4       Flowery Branch High School 
209   629 L. Jimenez                12  F      Gainesville     GA    31:05.1   29:49.6   9:37  55.3       South Hall                 
210   312 Caroline Keener           51  F      Gainesville     GA    32:12.1   29:53.0   9:38  55.9       Riverbend                  
211   819 M. Ruiz                   11  F      Gainesville     GA    29:59.2   29:53.7   9:38  56.5       Lula                       
212   244 Yunio Perez                          Gainesville     GA    31:31.2   29:54.1   9:38             McEver                     
213   608 B. Corley                 12  F      Gainesville     GA    30:40.1   29:58.6   9:39  55.0       North Hall                 
214   743 T. Payne                  12  M      Alto            GA    30:05.5   29:59.5   9:40  48.1       Lula                       
215   227 M. Duarte                 10  M      Oakwood         GA    31:39.9   30:01.3   9:40  51.7       McEver                     
216   472 M. Shastel                11  M      Gainesville     GA    31:14.0   30:01.5   9:40  49.7       Tadmore                    
217   141 J. Tellez                 10  M      Lula            GA    30:08.6   30:03.9   9:41  51.7       Lula                       
218   316 A. Budd                   10  F      Gainesville     GA    32:19.5   30:05.8   9:42  57.8       Sardis                     
219   768 I. Davis                  10  M      Gainesville     GA    31:21.7   30:07.0   9:42  51.6       Lanier                     
220   431 L. Shook                  10  M      Gainesville     GA    30:10.7   30:07.1   9:42  51.6       Sugar Hill                 
221   107 J. West                   10  M      Buford          GA    31:24.2   30:08.0   9:42  51.5       Friendship                 
222   607 D. Carey                  12  M      Gainesville     GA    30:09.8   30:09.7   9:43  47.8       North Hall                 
223   2   S. Akridge                10  M      Braselton       GA    30:15.5   30:10.7   9:43  51.5       Chestnut Mountain          
224   317 Caroline Budd             45  F      Gainesville     GA    32:25.2   30:11.2   9:43  52.1       Sardis                     
225   869 J. Gallegos               7   M      Gainesville     GA    32:00.3   30:14.8   9:45  60.4       Tadmore                    
226   113 Donna Ertzberger          51  F      Murrayville     GA    31:30.6   30:16.0   9:45  55.2       Lanier                     
227   526 E. Garrish                11  M      Gainesville     GA    31:27.0   30:17.7   9:46  49.2       White Sulphur              
228   420 D. Galvez                 9   M      Gainesville     GA    30:22.0   30:18.4   9:46  53.7       Sugar Hill                 
229   66  M. Ohrenberg              9   M      Flowery Branch  GA    30:55.1   30:19.6   9:46  53.6       Flowery Branch             
230   150 L. Duarte                 10  F      Gainesville     GA    30:58.1   30:23.7   9:47  57.2       Lyman Hall                 
231   357 J. Vick                   11  M      Gainesville     GA    32:42.5   30:23.7   9:47  49.1       Sardis                     
232   631 Y. Torres                 12  F      Gainesville     GA    31:44.0   30:28.3   9:49  54.1       South Hall                 
233   268 E. Taylor                 9   F      Gainesville     GA    31:10.4   30:29.8   9:49  58.8       Mount Vernon               
234   800 Heath West                40  M      Gainesville     GA    30:36.7   30:31.1   9:50  44.9       Flowery Branch             
235   49  E. Hays                   9   M      Flowery Branch  GA    32:19.9   30:33.2   9:51  53.2       Flowery Branch             
236   626 C. Duran                  12  F      Gainesville     GA    30:37.0   30:33.6   9:51  53.9       South Hall                 
237   831 A. Nunez                  9   F      Gainesville     GA    31:50.8   30:36.3   9:52  58.6       Lanier                     
238   126 Beth Schmus               35  F      Gainesville     GA    31:50.9   30:36.9   9:52  48.6       Lanier                     
239   887 E. Jernigan               11  M      Gainesville     GA    31:13.8   30:37.9   9:52  48.7       Mount Vernon               
240   660 A. Lux                    11  F      Oakwood         GA    30:41.1   30:38.7   9:52  55.1       West Hall                  
241   620 R. Terry                  12  M      Gainesville     GA    31:13.9   30:39.1   9:52  47.0       North Hall                 
242   279 H. Grimsley               11  M      Gainesville     GA    31:17.2   30:41.2   9:53  48.6       Mount Vernon               
243   21  N. Thomas                 11  M      Braselton       GA    31:28.1   30:42.2   9:53  48.6       Chestnut Mountain          
244   846 S. Martinez               10  F      Gainesville     GA    30:46.8   30:44.3   9:54  56.6       Lula                       
245   513 C. Whitlaw                10  M      Gainesville     GA    31:26.0   30:45.4   9:54  50.5       Wauka Mountain             
246   65  Carl Ohrenberg            44  M      Flowery Branch  GA    32:58.3   30:46.3   9:55  45.8       Flowery Branch             
247   674 P. Smith                  12  M      Flowery Branch  GA    32:05.3   30:48.4   9:55  46.8       West Hall                  
248   514 E. Wilkes                 11  M      Clermont        GA    31:28.7   30:48.8   9:56  48.4       Wauka Mountain             
249   449 E. Gallegos               10  M      Gainesville     GA    31:59.7   30:48.8   9:56  50.4       Tadmore                    
250   392 James Reale               52  M      Hoschton        GA    31:35.6   30:50.1   9:56  48.6       Spout Springs              
251   395 A. Ritchie                10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    31:31.1   30:52.9   9:57  56.3       Spout Springs              
252   303 A. Mortin                 11  M      Oakwood         GA    31:00.7   30:56.9   9:58  48.2       Oakwood                    
253   815 E. Mershon                9   F      Gainesville     GA    31:34.1   30:57.3   9:58  57.9       Spout Springs              
254   647 E. Dyal                   11  M      Oakwood         GA    31:35.0   30:57.4   9:58  48.2       West Hall                  
255   839 Carol Carter                  F      Gainesville     GA    33:26.8   30:57.4   9:58                                        
256   648 E. Emerick                12  F      Flowery Branch  GA    32:44.0   30:58.2   9:59  53.2       West Hall                  
257   639 S. Brown                  11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    32:44.1   30:58.6   9:59  54.6       West Hall                  
258   394 S. Reale                  9   F      Hoschton        GA    31:36.7   31:00.0   9:59  57.8       Spout Springs              
259   219 J. Brewer                 11  F      Oakwood         GA    32:40.5   31:01.0   9:59  54.5       McEver                     
260   816 Tina Mershon              38  F      Gainesville     GA    31:39.1   31:01.4   10:00 48.4       Spout Springs              
261   327 H. Farrar                 11  F      Gainesville     GA    31:40.5   31:01.9   10:00 54.5       Sardis                     
262   305 S. Price                  11  M      Gainesville     GA    31:35.9   31:02.9   10:00 48.0       Oakwood                    
263   502 S. Prickett               10  F      Gainesville     GA    31:44.6   31:05.3   10:01 55.9       Wauka Mountain             
264   503 Starla Prickett           32  F      Gainesville     GA    31:47.1   31:06.9   10:01 47.5       Wauka Mountain             
265   491 D. Hollifield             9   M      Gainesville     GA    31:50.0   31:12.1   10:03 52.1       Wauka Mountain             
266   508 T. Smith                  10  M      Clermont        GA    31:50.3   31:12.1   10:03 49.8       Wauka Mountain             
267   343 Laurie Pruitt             41  F      Gainesville     GA    31:56.4   31:12.6   10:03 48.9       Sardis                     
268   558 C. Jones                  12  F      Hoschton        GA    31:52.4   31:12.8   10:03 52.8       Davis                      
269   885 L. Brown                  11  M      Gainesville     GA    31:50.7   31:16.4   10:04 47.7       North Hall                 
270   116 J. Granados               9   M      Gainesville     GA    31:20.2   31:16.9   10:05 52.0       Lanier                     
271   765 R. Lynch                  11  M      Gainesville     GA    31:23.0   31:17.2   10:05 47.7       Mount Vernon               
272   53  Brian Legault             36  M      Flowery Branch  GA    33:31.0   31:18.4   10:05 42.6       Flowery Branch             
273   847 Dea McFarland             42  F      Gainesville     GA    32:36.4   31:20.8   10:06 49.0       East Hall                  
274   665 J. Perez                  12  F      Gainesville     GA    32:45.1   31:30.1   10:09 52.3       West Hall                  
275   656 J. Gutierrez              12  F      Gainesville     GA    32:45.3   31:30.3   10:09 52.3       West Hall                  
276   115 J. Gomez                  8   F      Gainesville     GA    31:39.4   31:33.6   10:10 58.8       Lanier                     
277   235 J. Martinez               11  F      Gainesville     GA    31:37.9   31:35.5   10:11 53.5       McEver                     
278   801 Jackson Supianoski        13  M      Gainesville     GA    33:46.7   31:35.7   10:11 44.4       North Hall                 
279   411 Lisa McDowell             44  F      Flowery Branch  GA    32:56.5   31:37.9   10:11 49.3       Spout Springs              
280   18  D. Ricks                  11  M      Hoschton        GA    31:39.8   31:39.0   10:12 47.1       Chestnut Mountain          
281   13  N. Jackovatz              11  M      Braselton       GA    31:40.3   31:39.6   10:12 47.1       Chestnut Mountain          
282   469 G. Rosas                  10  F      Gainesville     GA    32:52.6   31:40.9   10:12 54.9       Tadmore                    
283   882 Danny Newbern             52  M      Gainesville     GA    33:52.9   31:41.0   10:12 47.3                                  
284   144 E. Barrios                11  M      Gainesville     GA    31:44.2   31:44.1   10:13 47.0       Lyman Hall                 
285   506 M. Samples                10  F      Lula            GA    31:48.5   31:45.1   10:14 54.7       Wauka Mountain             
286   804 W. Barrett                11  M      Gainesville     GA    31:55.5   31:48.9   10:15 46.9       Lula                       
287   458 D. Lecuna                 10  M      Gainesville     GA    33:03.3   31:53.4   10:16 48.7       Tadmore                    
288   447 Vanessa Delacruz          26  F      Gainesville     GA    33:06.6   31:55.7   10:17 46.2       Tadmore                    
289   265 C. Lovell                 11  M      Gainesville     GA    33:41.9   31:58.5   10:18 46.7       Mount Vernon               
290   453 A. Godina                 10  F      Gainesville     GA    33:13.7   32:01.2   10:19 54.3       Tadmore                    
291   245 R. Reyes                  10  M      Gainesville     GA    33:44.2   32:01.7   10:19 48.5       McEver                     
292   590 L. Negrete                11  F      Lula            GA    32:39.7   32:06.0   10:20 52.6       East Hall                  
293   899 Caroline Newbern          52  F      Gainesville     GA    34:19.3   32:06.7   10:21 52.6                                  
294   644 B. Castillo               12  M      Oakwood         GA    32:15.5   32:10.7   10:22 44.8       West Hall                  
295   282 J. Meeks                  10  M      Gainesville     GA    33:57.9   32:10.9   10:22 48.3       Mount Vernon               
296   863 K. Atkinson               10  F      Gainesville     GA    32:54.1   32:15.9   10:24 53.9       Spout Springs              
297   97  A. Lane                   9   M      Flowery Branch  GA    33:54.6   32:15.9   10:24 50.4       Friendship                 
298   314 E. Arzate                 8   M      Gainesville     GA    34:33.3   32:17.0   10:24 53.2       Sardis                     
299   822 Jakob Hoskeer             13  M      Gainesville     GA    32:22.5   32:18.2   10:24 43.4       West Hall                  
300   446 Emmanuel Davila           24  M      Gainesville     GA    34:13.3   32:18.4   10:24 40.2       Tadmore                    
301   452 S. Garcia                 9   F      Gainesville     GA    34:06.2   32:20.6   10:25 55.4       Tadmore                    
302   530 Maggie Nelson             22  F      Gainesville     GA    34:31.6   32:20.8   10:25 45.7       White Sulphur              
303   183 Jim Hendry                42  M      Flowery Branch  GA    33:31.9   32:21.5   10:25 43.0       Martin                     
304   518 Sandra Battle             54  F      Gillsville      GA    34:31.8   32:21.5   10:25 53.4       White Sulphur              
305   338 Robby Poole               24  M      Dahlonega       GA    34:37.6   32:21.7   10:25 40.1       Sardis                     
306   391 L. Reagin                 10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    34:04.6   32:22.0   10:26 48.0       Spout Springs              
307   184 K. Hendry                 9   F      Flowery Branch  GA    33:31.4   32:22.5   10:26 55.4       Martin                     
308   3   A. Beverly                7   M      Flowery Branch  GA    34:02.0   32:23.9   10:26 56.4       Chestnut Mountain          
309   266 Tim Lovell                39  M      Gainesville     GA    34:06.6   32:24.1   10:26 42.0       Mount Vernon               
310   4   Melissa Beverly           34  F      Flowery Branch  GA    34:02.6   32:24.3   10:26 45.8       Chestnut Mountain          
311   890 Elsi Santos               15  F      Gainesville     GA    32:58.8   32:24.4   10:26 47.9       West Hall                  
312   681 H. Ledbetter              12  F      Flowery Branch  GA    34:05.1   32:25.0   10:27 50.8       World Language Academy     
313   296 J. Cora                   10  F      Oakwood         GA    32:59.0   32:25.6   10:27 53.6       Oakwood                    
314   106 A. Toms                   10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    34:10.4   32:30.9   10:28 47.8       Friendship                 
315   84  M. Arbour                 10  M      Buford          GA    33:46.6   32:32.2   10:29 47.7       Friendship                 
316   535 O. Solache                11  M      Gainesville     GA    33:44.3   32:33.5   10:29 45.8       White Sulphur              
317   630 K. Pena                   12  F      Braselton       GA    33:49.3   32:34.3   10:29 50.6       South Hall                 
318   59  J. Muller                 9   M      Flowery Branch  GA    32:37.0   32:34.8   10:30 49.9       Flowery Branch             
319   708 Carrie Hoskeer            38  F      Flowery Branch  GA    34:47.3   32:35.3   10:30 46.1                                  
320   841 Vanessa Delacruz          19  F      Gainesville     GA    33:49.8   32:36.6   10:30 45.3                                  
321   788 J. Singleton              9   F      Gainesville     GA    33:51.3   32:36.6   10:30 55.0       Friendship                 
322   99  E. Pethel                 10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    33:52.4   32:37.2   10:30 53.3       Friendship                 
323   570 J. Banks                  12  F      Gainesville     GA    33:51.8   32:37.5   10:31 50.5       East Hall                  
324   301 R. Linares                9   F      Oakwood         GA    33:13.4   32:39.9   10:31 54.9       Oakwood                    
325   277 C. Free                   10  M      Gainesville     GA    33:16.9   32:40.2   10:31 47.5       Mount Vernon               
326   298 R. Hall                   10  F      Gainesville     GA    33:17.9   32:43.3   10:32 53.1       Oakwood                    
327   838 K. Giles                  8   F      Gainesville     GA    33:58.9   32:44.1   10:33 56.7       Friendship                 
328   163 I. Vazquez                11  M      Gainesville     GA    32:45.4   32:45.3   10:33 45.5       Lyman Hall                 
329   348 C. Retana                 9   F      Gainesville     GA    35:02.6   32:47.7   10:34 54.7       Sardis                     
330   335 A. Lea                    10  F      Gainesville     GA    33:31.4   32:53.6   10:36 52.8       Sardis                     
331   24  Lori Whitmire             51  F      Flowery Branch  GA    34:34.2   32:56.7   10:37 50.7       Chestnut Mountain          
332   334 Dylan's Dad Last Name         M      Gainesville     GA    33:05.0   32:59.9   10:38            Sardis                     
333   753 M. Cheeks                 11  M      Gainesville           34:09.5   33:00.0   10:38 45.2       Centianial                 
334   632 E. Trejo                  11  F      Gainesville     GA    34:17.7   33:02.1   10:38 51.2       South Hall                 
335   751 A. Waston                 11  M      Gainesville           34:12.8   33:03.1   10:39 45.1       Centianial                 
336   759 M. Gomez                  11  F      Gainesville     GA    34:14.6   33:04.6   10:39 51.1       Gainesville                
337   797 W. McCuddy                7   M      Gainesville     GA    33:05.4   33:05.3   10:39 55.3       Wauka Mountain             
338   747 K. Haven                  9   F      Gainesville           34:15.2   33:05.4   10:40 54.2       Centianial                 
339   611 D. Dodd                   12  M      Clermont        GA    33:49.1   33:05.7   10:40 43.6       North Hall                 
340   763 J. Ramirez                10  F      Gainesville     GA    34:15.7   33:06.1   10:40 52.5       Gainesville                
341   661 A. Lux                    11  F      Oakwood         GA    33:09.8   33:07.0   10:40 51.0       West Hall                  
342   254 M. Sijiye                 11  M      Gainesville     GA    33:19.1   33:11.9   10:42 44.9       McEver                     
343   206 E. Stow                   11  F      Pendergrass     GA    35:32.0   33:12.1   10:42 50.9       Martin                     
344   865 L. Garrett                10  M      Gainesville     GA    33:51.7   33:15.5   10:43 46.7       Mount Vernon               
345   490 C. Hawkins                11  M      Lula            GA    33:54.8   33:16.4   10:43 44.8       Wauka Mountain             
346   706 Brian Hackett             35  M      Flowery Branch  GA    35:00.9   33:16.4   10:43 39.9                                  
347   61  Mario Munoz               35  M      Flowery Branch  GA    33:58.5   33:19.4   10:44 39.8       Flowery Branch             
348   60  D. Munoz                  11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    33:59.2   33:20.7   10:44 50.7       Flowery Branch             
349   406 D. Hackett                11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    35:03.9   33:21.6   10:45 50.7       Spout Springs              
350   220 J. Bryan                  12  M      Oakwood         GA    33:30.7   33:23.3   10:45 43.2       McEver                     
351   300 S. Lewis                  9   F      Gainesville     GA    33:29.9   33:25.3   10:46 53.7       Oakwood                    
352   88  J. Barry                  10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    34:43.4   33:28.4   10:47 46.4       Friendship                 
353   571 J. Barrera-Daz            12  M      Gainesville     GA    33:32.1   33:28.6   10:47 43.1       East Hall                  
354   95  Gwen Hosch                50  F      Flowery Branch  GA    34:43.5   33:29.8   10:47 49.3       Friendship                 
355   609 Leigh Corley              43  F      Gainesville     GA    35:16.0   33:32.8   10:48 46.1       North Hall                 
356   576 Maria DeLuna              13  F      Gainesville     GA    34:08.9   33:33.7   10:49 48.0       East Hall                  
357   192 Wylie Martin              44  F      Buford          GA    35:57.4   33:33.9   10:49 46.4       Martin                     
358   862 Will Schofield            52  M      Gainesville     GA    35:49.2   33:34.0   10:49 44.6       Central Office             
359   616 H. Schofield              12  F      Gainesville     GA    34:16.4   33:35.0   10:49 49.1       North Hall                 
360   299 R. Johnson                11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    33:44.8   33:41.2   10:51 50.2       Oakwood                    
361   399 L. Robinson               9   M      Flowery Branch  GA    33:48.6   33:45.9   10:53 48.2       Spout Springs              
362   886 L. Fox                    9   M      Gainesville     GA    34:34.0   33:51.5   10:54 48.0       Martin                     
363   111 P. Cable                  9   F      Gainesville     GA    33:56.0   33:51.8   10:54 53.0       Lanier                     
364   702 Melissa Dent              37  F      Flowery Branch  GA    34:33.4   33:52.0   10:55 44.2                                  
365   173 M. Dent                   10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    34:37.9   33:56.0   10:56 51.2       Martin                     
366   612 I. Gaspar                 11  F      Gainesville     GA    34:40.2   33:57.5   10:56 49.8       North Hall                 
367   618 H. Smith                  12  F      Clermont        GA    34:40.2   33:58.2   10:56 48.5       North Hall                 
368   287 G. Scroggs                10  M      Gainesville     GA    34:07.0   34:00.9   10:57 45.7       Mount Vernon               
369   50  Kim Hays                  41  F      Flowery Branch  GA    36:18.5   34:01.0   10:57 44.8       Flowery Branch             
370   1   Katy Akridge              39  F      Braselton       GA    34:08.2   34:02.8   10:58 44.3       Chestnut Mountain          
371   893 T. Goodballett            8   M      Gainesville     GA    34:45.0   34:03.7   10:58 50.4       Spout Springs              
372   375 S. Goodballet             9   F      Hoschton        GA    34:45.2   34:03.9   10:58 52.6       Spout Springs              
373   366 Shari Ellis               43  F      Flowery Branch  GA    34:11.2   34:08.5   11:00 45.3       Spout Springs              
374   333 Beth Johnson              34  F      Gainesville     GA    36:26.4   34:08.9   11:00 43.4       Sardis                     
375   321 Misty Bull                39  F      Gainesville     GA    36:27.0   34:09.2   11:00 44.2       Sardis                     
376   228 Marisol Escanela          19  F      Gainesville     GA    35:53.4   34:09.7   11:00 43.2       McEver                     
377   634 Cristofer Acosta          13  M      Gainesville     GA    34:16.6   34:11.9   11:01 41.0       West Hall                  
378   376 Tammie Goodballet         41  F      Hoschton        GA    34:55.1   34:13.7   11:02 44.6       Spout Springs              
379   543 E. Perez                  11  F      Gainesville     GA    36:07.4   34:22.5   11:04 49.2       Chestatee                  
380   114 A. Gibbs                  9   F      Gainesville     GA    35:39.6   34:22.6   11:04 52.2       Lanier                     
381   569 R. Woodson                12  F      Buford          GA    35:03.3   34:23.9   11:05 47.9       Davis                      
382   90  B. Biel                   10  F      Buford          GA    35:42.3   34:27.2   11:06 50.5       Friendship                 
383   155 A. Lucario                10  F      Gainesville     GA    35:01.5   34:27.8   11:06 50.4       Lyman Hall                 
384   152 Y. Garcia                 11  F      Gainesville     GA    35:02.5   34:28.8   11:06 49.0       Lyman Hall                 
385   20  L. Stocks                 11  M      Braselton       GA    35:17.5   34:31.6   11:07 43.2       Chestnut Mountain          
386   450 S. Gallegos               11  F      Gainesville     GA    35:46.1   34:34.5   11:08 48.9       Tadmore                    
387   898 Flor Arana                36  F      Gainesville     GA    35:52.9   34:36.2   11:09 43.1                                  
388   673 K. Smith                  12  F      Flowery Branch  GA    36:23.3   34:37.6   11:09 47.6       West Hall                  
389   471 J. Scott                  11  F      Gainesville     GA    35:51.2   34:38.3   11:09 48.8       Tadmore                    
390   485 A. Edgar                  11  F      Clermont        GA    34:42.0   34:38.4   11:09 48.8       Wauka Mountain             
391   464 Olga Mevaz                    F      Gainesville     GA    35:51.3   34:38.6   11:10            Tadmore                    
392   201 M. Reed                   9   M      Flowery Branch  GA    35:50.1   34:38.8   11:10 47.0       Martin                     
393   169 C. Campbell               10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    35:48.8   34:40.2   11:10 44.8       Martin                     
394   181 Beth Hendry               41  F      Flowery Branch  GA    35:53.6   34:44.0   11:11 43.9       Martin                     
395   350 B. Ritchie                9   F      Gainesville     GA    37:01.7   34:46.7   11:12 51.6       Sardis                     
396   519 Margaret Bray             50  F      Dahlonega       GA    36:58.6   34:47.6   11:12 47.5       White Sulphur              
397   351 Chris Ritchie             35  M      Gainesville     GA    37:02.5   34:48.0   11:13 38.1       Sardis                     
398   643 K. Canas                  12  F      Gainesville     GA    36:04.5   34:49.6   11:13 47.3       West Hall                  
399   482 P. Brown                  9   M      Clermont        GA    35:32.2   34:53.1   11:14 46.6       Wauka Mountain             
400   133 M. Flores                 10  F      Gillsville      GA    35:28.0   34:54.0   11:14 49.8       Lula                       
401   41  J. Filomeno               11  M      Oakwood         GA    35:36.1   34:59.0   11:16 42.6       Flowery Branch             
402   151 B. Floyes                 12  F      Gainesville     GA    35:33.7   34:59.6   11:16 47.1       Lyman Hall                 
403   833 John Danner               54  M      Gainesville     GA    36:12.1   35:00.5   11:17 43.5                                  
404   263 Michelle Grant            41  F      Murrayville     GA    36:45.6   35:00.9   11:17 43.6       Mount Vernon               
405   550 B. Carmosino              12  F      Flowery Branch  GA    35:41.5   35:02.7   11:17 47.0       Davis                      
406   404 Z. Tyler                  10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    36:56.8   35:02.9   11:17 44.3       Spout Springs              
407   145 Debbie Blake              57  F      Gainesville     GA    35:41.3   35:05.9   11:18 51.0       Lyman Hall                 
408   782 D. Dennis                 11  M      Gainesville     GA    36:54.6   35:11.4   11:20 42.4       Flowery Branch             
409   193 D. Maxwell                10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    36:59.5   35:15.2   11:21 44.1       Martin                     
410   902 R. Conory                 10  F      Hoschton        GA    36:33.7   35:15.8   11:21 49.3       Flowery Branch             
411   900 Patrick Conory            47  M      Hoschton        GA    36:34.6   35:16.8   11:22 40.9                                  
412   627 C. Gazboda                11  F      Gainesville     GA    36:33.1   35:16.8   11:22 47.9       South Hall                 
413   808 J. Griss                  10  M      Gainesville     GA    35:25.3   35:17.9   11:22 44.0       Martin                     
414   606 G. Wright                 11  F      Gillsville      GA    36:34.4   35:18.3   11:22 47.9       East Hall                  
415   125 E. Raines                 10  M      Gainesville     GA    35:22.1   35:19.7   11:23 44.0       Lanier                     
416   267 C. Supianoski             10  M      Gainesville     GA    37:31.8   35:19.8   11:23 44.0       Mount Vernon               
417   405 C. Young                  10  M      Buford          GA    35:57.8   35:20.2   11:23 44.0       Spout Springs              
418   523 E. Espinoza               9   M      Gainesville     GA    36:36.5   35:25.4   11:25 45.9       White Sulphur              
419   520 F. Callaga                10  M      Gainesville     GA    36:37.6   35:27.5   11:25 43.8       White Sulphur              
420   358 Kenneth Vick              48  M      Gainesville     GA    37:49.8   35:32.0   11:27 40.9       Sardis                     
421   492 C. Jans                   10  M      Clermont        GA    36:14.1   35:35.3   11:28 43.6       Wauka Mountain             
422   497 J. Mitchell               10  M      Clermont        GA    36:15.1   35:36.0   11:28 43.6       Wauka Mountain             
423   572 L. Chavez                 11  F      Gainesville     GA    36:12.7   35:37.8   11:29 47.4       East Hall                  
424   595 L. Pedraza                12  F      Gainesville     GA    36:12.8   35:38.1   11:29 46.3       East Hall                  
425   218 C. Beverly                9   M      Oakwood         GA    37:19.0   35:39.7   11:29 45.6       McEver                     
426   883 C. Dodd                   9   M      Clermont        GA    36:19.0   35:40.2   11:29 45.6       Wauka Mountain             
427   197 O. Pesavento              9   F      Flowery Branch  GA    37:25.0   35:40.9   11:30 50.3       Martin                     
428   196 Matt Pesavento            45  M      Flowery Branch  GA    37:25.2   35:41.1   11:30 39.8       Martin                     
429   610 L. Davis                  12  M      Gainesville     GA    36:16.2   35:41.6   11:30 40.4       North Hall                 
430   537 Amy Sutton                43  F      Gainesville     GA    37:54.6   35:43.9   11:31 43.3       White Sulphur              
431   740 D. Griffin                10  F      Gainesville     GA    38:01.9   35:47.5   11:32 48.6       Sardis                     
432   436 E. Adame                  11  M      Gainesville     GA    37:32.6   35:47.5   11:32 41.7       Tadmore                    
433   166 H. Argueta                11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    38:10.6   35:49.5   11:32 41.6       Martin                     
434   912 Kayla Bozeman             13  F      Flowery Branch  GA    38:05.2   35:51.6   11:33 44.9       West Hall                  
435   238 Mariana Olguin                F      Gainesville     GA    35:54.8   35:52.3   11:33            McEver                     
436   306 Amanda Ruis               46  F      Gainesville     GA    37:45.2   35:53.8   11:34 44.2       Oakwood                    
437   641 R. Camacho                12  F      Gainesville     GA    37:11.3   35:55.8   11:34 45.9       West Hall                  
438   775 David Arbour              51  M      Buford          GA    37:40.6   35:59.5   11:36 41.3       Friendship                 
439   552 A. Goodwin                9   F      Buford          GA    38:27.2   36:00.2   11:36 49.8       Davis                      
440   795 Eva Arbour                48  F      Gainesville     GA    37:40.9   36:00.3   11:36 44.9       Friendship                 
441   668 L. Rivera                 12  F      Oakwood         GA    37:16.6   36:00.5   11:36 45.8       West Hall                  
442   34  A. Clavel                 9   M      Flowery Branch  GA    36:37.5   36:02.8   11:37 45.1       Flowery Branch             
443   217 R. Becerra                10  F      Oakwood         GA    37:55.6   36:03.8   11:37 48.2       McEver                     
444   875 Alejandra Becerra         14  F      Gainesville     GA    37:55.6   36:03.9   11:37 43.8       McEver                     
445   365 B. Duncan                 10  M      Hoschton        GA    36:44.6   36:07.8   11:38 43.0       Spout Springs              
446   167 C. Bridwell               9   F      Flowery Branch  GA    36:19.5   36:14.5   11:40 49.5       Martin                     
447   440 A. Arellano               11  F      Gainesville     GA    37:31.0   36:18.7   11:42 46.5       Tadmore                    
448   577 K. Dowell                 12  M      Gainesville     GA    36:24.6   36:20.2   11:42 39.7       East Hall                  
449   253 Jeanette Sijiye           42  F      Gainesville     GA    38:02.2   36:21.5   11:43 42.2       McEver                     
450   285 S. Morgan                 10  M      Gainesville     GA    38:09.9   36:22.8   11:43 42.7       Mount Vernon               
451   909 Z. Stephens               11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    37:02.7   36:26.5   11:44 40.9       Flowery Branch             
452   135 A. Murillo                10  M      Lula            GA    36:31.2   36:26.6   11:44 42.6       Lula                       
453   421 C. Garcia                 10  M      Gainesville     GA    37:45.3   36:34.8   11:47 42.5       Sugar Hill                 
454   130 R. Butler                 9   F      Alto            GA    36:45.0   36:43.8   11:50 48.8       Lula                       
455   189 J. Kaufman                10  M      Gainesville     GA    37:18.7   36:44.5   11:50 42.3       Martin                     
456   504 W. Pridgen                11  M      Gainesville     GA    37:27.6   36:49.7   11:52 40.5       Wauka Mountain             
457   309 A. Truong                 10  F      Oakwood         GA    37:24.2   36:50.5   11:52 47.2       Oakwood                    
458   257 L. Welborn                10  F      Gainesville     GA    37:27.1   36:50.8   11:52 47.2       McEver                     
459   240 Stacey Payne                  F      Gainesville     GA    39:06.4   36:54.7   11:53            McEver                     
460   823 R. Puryear                10  M      Gainesville     GA    38:42.8   36:55.0   11:53 42.1       Mount Vernon               
461   322 E. Duarte                 9   F      Gainesville     GA    37:33.2   36:55.2   11:53 48.6       Sardis                     
462   159 L. Soto                   10  F      Gainesville     GA    37:30.8   36:57.4   11:54 47.0       Lyman Hall                 
463   807 G. Skipper                9   M      Gainesville     GA    37:38.7   36:58.0   11:54 44.0       Chattahoochee Christian    
464   555 Matthew Goodwin           37  M      Buford          GA    39:27.6   37:00.1   11:55 36.3       Davis                      
465   560 Rachel Lancaster              F      Winder          GA    39:27.8   37:00.4   11:55            Davis                      
466   507 M. Skipper                10  F      Lula            GA    37:43.5   37:03.1   11:56 46.9       Wauka Mountain             
467   832 Carolina Singer           41  F      Gainesville     GA    38:20.4   37:05.1   11:57 41.1       Lanier                     
468   547 B. Blair                  12  F      Braselton       GA    37:42.5   37:06.2   11:57 44.4       Davis                      
469   241 Adriela Perez             39  F      Gainesville     GA    38:55.9   37:10.0   11:58 40.6       McEver                     
470   549 D. Contardi               11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    37:46.3   37:10.1   11:58 40.1       Davis                      
471   51  B. Hoskeer                11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    38:55.7   37:10.7   11:58 40.1       Flowery Branch             
472   237 A. Olguin                 10  F      Gainesville     GA    37:48.5   37:12.3   11:59 46.7       McEver                     
473   777 Dora Dominguez            36  F      Gainesville     GA    39:28.8   37:16.4   12:00 40.0                                  
474   655 I. Guido                  12  F      Flowery Branch  GA    37:59.7   37:16.9   12:00 44.2       West Hall                  
475   157 First Name Renaloza           M      Gainesville     GA    37:17.9   37:17.8   12:01            Lyman Hall                 
476   544 G. Alcala                 12  M      Flowery Branch  GA    39:34.9   37:20.5   12:02 38.6       Davis                      
477   239 J. Orr                    11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    37:29.2   37:22.8   12:02 39.9       McEver                     
478   58  G. Muller                 7   F      Flowery Branch  GA    37:27.6   37:25.6   12:03 51.5       Flowery Branch             
479   474 Ashley Taylor             32  F      Oakwood         GA    39:19.8   37:26.8   12:04 39.5       Tadmore                    
480   623 E. Wooters                12  M      Dahlonega       GA    38:43.4   37:27.7   12:04 38.5       North Hall                 
481   385 M. McGovern               10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    38:04.1   37:28.4   12:04 46.4       Spout Springs              
482   83  Robert Wagner             66  M      Tyrone          GA    39:47.8   37:30.5   12:05 44.8       Flowery Branch             
483   581 Y. Gomez                  11  F      Gainesville     GA    38:05.9   37:32.5   12:05 45.0       East Hall                  
484   424 Kristin Martin            34  F      Gainesville     GA    38:47.8   37:33.8   12:06 39.5       Sugar Hill                 
485   234 Sarah Lux                 40  F      Oakwood         GA    39:46.6   37:34.9   12:06 40.4       McEver                     
486   278 S. Gibson                 10  F      Gainesville     GA    38:17.4   37:36.1   12:07 46.2       Mount Vernon               
487   271 M. Ali                    10  F      Gainesville     GA    38:17.5   37:36.8   12:07 46.2       Mount Vernon               
488   270 M. Abi                    10  F      Gainesville     GA    38:18.0   37:37.5   12:07 46.2       Mount Vernon               
489   261 Dana Crocker              39  F      Dahlonega       GA    39:27.3   37:42.3   12:09 40.0       Mount Vernon               
490   128 Courtney Brooks           36  F      Demorest        GA    40:10.6   37:44.8   12:09 39.5       Lula                       
491   132 L. Davis                  11  F      Lula            GA    37:51.7   37:46.2   12:10 44.7       Lula                       
492   468 F. Reyna                  10  M      Gainesville     GA    38:59.3   37:47.0   12:10 41.1       Tadmore                    
493   249 E. Rodriguez              10  M      Gainesville     GA    39:26.5   37:49.6   12:11 41.1       McEver                     
494   690 John Bryant               71  M      Hayesville      NC    40:08.6   37:49.7   12:11 46.7                                  
495   657 R. Jarquin-Lopez          12  M      Gainesville     GA    37:58.9   37:54.7   12:13 38.0       West Hall                  
496   363 J. Donham                 11  M      Buford          GA    40:12.6   37:55.7   12:13 39.3       Spout Springs              
497   175 I. Gonzalez               10  M      Flowery Branchh GA    40:19.1   37:58.1   12:14 40.9       Martin                     
498   583 Darius Holcomb                M      Gainesville     GA    37:59.2   37:59.1   12:14            East Hall                  
499   532 B. Perez                  11  F      Gainesville     GA    39:15.1   38:03.0   12:15 44.4       White Sulphur              
500   38  Lori Compton              46  F      Flowery Branch  GA    40:14.7   38:03.4   12:15 41.6       Flowery Branch             
501   286 J. Parks                  10  M      murrayville     GA    38:43.3   38:07.0   12:17 40.8       Mount Vernon               
502   401 J. Shires                 10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    39:51.5   38:07.2   12:17 40.7       Spout Springs              
503   281 M. Kerrick                11  M      Gainesville     GA    39:51.0   38:07.7   12:17 39.1       Mount Vernon               
504   601 J. Salyers                12  M      Gillsville      GA    38:12.6   38:09.6   12:17 37.8       East Hall                  
505   367 C. Elston                 10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    39:55.2   38:11.7   12:18 40.7       Spout Springs              
506   359 S. Yarbrough              10  F      Gainesville     GA    40:27.4   38:11.9   12:18 45.5       Sardis                     
507   830 Scott Elston              45  M      Gainesville     GA    39:55.7   38:12.5   12:18 37.2       Spout Springs              
508   364 Tracey Donham             40  F      Buford          GA    40:30.0   38:12.8   12:18 39.7       Spout Springs              
509   638 L. Bererra-Romero         12  F      Gainesville     GA    39:28.0   38:12.9   12:18 43.1       West Hall                  
510   259 Jill Borg                 32  F      Gainesville     GA    39:58.3   38:13.2   12:19 38.7       Mount Vernon               
511   75  C. Scott                  9   M      Braselton       GA    40:26.5   38:16.3   12:20 42.5       Flowery Branch             
512   5   G. Coleman                11  F      Gainesville     GA    39:29.3   38:17.3   12:20 44.1       Chestnut Mountain          
513   884 A. Belt                   11  F      Gainesville     GA    39:29.0   38:17.6   12:20 44.1       Chestnut Mountain          
514   712 Kim Kerrick               41  F      Gainesville     GA    40:01.1   38:17.6   12:20 39.8                                  
515   137 E. Picklesimer            9   F      Lula            GA    39:07.4   38:32.8   12:25 46.5       Lula                       
516   563 E. Matne                  12  F      Flowery Branch  GA    38:40.0   38:39.9   12:27 42.6       Davis                      
517   534 D. Simental               10  M      Gainesville     GA    39:50.0   38:40.5   12:27 40.2       White Sulphur              
518   414 C. Brown                  10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    39:51.1   38:41.8   12:28 40.1       Sugar Hill                 
519   92  M. Dobson                 10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    39:56.2   38:42.5   12:28 44.9       Friendship                 
520   732 Tara Stow                 34  F      Pendergrass     GA    41:06.1   38:46.4   12:29 38.3                                  
521   78  Eric Thompson             60  M      Flowery Branch  GA    40:27.6   38:46.7   12:29 41.2       Flowery Branch             
522   635 J. Acosta                 12  F      Flowery Branch  GA    39:30.6   38:47.4   12:30 42.5       West Hall                  
523   652 T. Gibson                 12  F      Flowery Branch  GA    39:31.0   38:47.7   12:30 42.5       West Hall                  
524   328 J. Fitzpatrick            9   M      Gainesville     GA    41:12.4   38:55.6   12:32 41.8       Sardis                     
525   330 Milca Gutierrez               F      Gainesville     GA    41:14.4   38:58.1   12:33            Sardis                     
526   336 Kim Nicholson             44  F      Dahlonega       GA    41:14.9   38:58.2   12:33 40.0       Sardis                     
527   247 Cristina Rodriguez        32  F      Gainesville     GA    40:57.2   39:04.7   12:35 37.8       McEver                     
528   774 R. Burnett                9   M      Gainesville     GA    39:44.9   39:11.0   12:37 41.5       Chestnut Mountain          
529   904 Madysen Gibbs             13  F      Gainesville     GA    40:29.2   39:11.6   12:37 41.1       Lanier                     
530   675 Ronald Sturgill           67  M      Flowery Branch  GA    41:27.6   39:12.3   12:38 43.2       West Hall                  
531   749 T. Young                  10  M      Gainesville           40:26.5   39:16.6   12:39 39.5       Centianial                 
532   527 E. Gomez                  11  F      Gainesville     GA    40:27.3   39:17.3   12:39 43.0       White Sulphur              
533   383 Edward Martin             51  M      Flowery Branch  GA    40:57.6   39:17.9   12:39 37.8       Spout Springs              
534   750 D. Johnsom                9   M      Gainesville           40:29.7   39:18.9   12:40 41.4       Centianial                 
535   425 O. Ochoa                  10  M      Gillsville      GA    40:29.2   39:19.4   12:40 39.5       Sugar Hill                 
536   810 C. Haynes                 10  M      Gainesville     GA    40:30.0   39:19.5   12:40 39.5       Martin                     
537   553 B. Goodwin                6   M      Buford          GA    40:01.7   39:21.4   12:41 50.0       Davis                      
538   382 Earron Martin             49  F      Flowery Branch  GA    41:04.8   39:23.2   12:41 41.5       Spout Springs              
539   521 K. Coats                  11  F      Gainesville     GA    40:34.8   39:23.9   12:41 42.9       White Sulphur              
540   389 B. Patterson              11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    40:38.3   39:24.2   12:41 42.9       Spout Springs              
541   361 Michael Dellas            51  M      Hoschton        GA    40:10.6   39:25.0   12:42 37.7       Spout Springs              
542   554 Kristi Goodwin            36  F      Buford          GA    40:05.2   39:25.4   12:42 37.8       Davis                      
543   416 A. Castrejan              10  F      Gainesville     GA    40:39.9   39:29.3   12:43 44.0       Sugar Hill                 
544   374 E. Garner                 9   M      Buford          GA    41:43.6   39:31.2   12:44 41.2       Spout Springs              
545   360 B. Arsenault              7   M      Flowery Branch  GA    41:46.5   39:33.7   12:45 46.2       Spout Springs              
546   646 I. Dominguez              12  F      Gainesville     GA    40:56.5   39:39.5   12:46 41.6       West Hall                  
547   373 V. Fratiloiu              10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    40:16.1   39:40.4   12:47 39.2       Spout Springs              
548   546 Linda Arsenault           40  F      Flowery Branch  GA    41:54.9   39:41.8   12:47 38.2       Davis                      
549   903 J. Wooters                10  M      Dahlonega       GA    41:28.8   39:41.9   12:47 39.1       Mount Vernon               
550   649 S. Galvan                 12  F      Gainesville     GA    40:59.3   39:43.6   12:48 41.5       West Hall                  
551   741 I. Fugueroa               11  F      Gainesville     GA    39:43.9   39:43.8   12:48 42.5       Lyman Hall                 
552   76  Karen Simpson             45  F      Flowery Branch  GA    41:26.5   39:45.9   12:48 39.5       Flowery Branch             
553   222 S. Castanada              10  F      Gainesville     GA    41:24.0   39:46.8   12:49 43.7       McEver                     
554   459 A. Madrigal               10  F      Gainesville     GA    41:38.6   39:49.7   12:50 43.6       Tadmore                    
555   454 D. Gonzalez               10  F      Gainesville     GA    41:40.0   39:51.6   12:50 43.6       Tadmore                    
556   162 Y. Vargas-Caudillo        11  F      Gainesville     GA    40:30.2   39:54.8   12:51 42.3       Lyman Hall                 
557   15  A. Maoera                 11  M      Gainesville     GA    41:45.3   39:55.2   12:51 37.4       Chestnut Mountain          
558   545 J. Arsenault              12  M      Flowery Branch  GA    39:59.0   39:57.1   12:52 36.1       Davis                      
559   202 K. Reyes                  10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    42:21.4   39:59.1   12:53 43.5       Martin                     
560   796 E. Lopez                  10  F      Gainesville     GA    42:20.8   39:59.2   12:53 43.5       Martin                     
561   362 Patty Dellas              62  F      Hoschton        GA    40:44.0   40:00.2   12:53 47.5       Spout Springs              
562   548 I. Campbell               11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    40:37.4   40:01.7   12:53 42.2       Davis                      
563   559 M. Kernell                12  F      Buford          GA    40:38.3   40:01.9   12:54 41.2       Davis                      
564   153 Y. Garcia                 9   F      Gainesville     GA    40:38.5   40:03.2   12:54 44.8       Lyman Hall                 
565   455 L. Howard                 10  F      Gillsville      GA    41:56.2   40:03.3   12:54 43.4       Tadmore                    
566   291 E. Yaskulka               10  M      Gainesville     GA    40:41.2   40:04.5   12:54 38.8       Mount Vernon               
567   461 C. Martinez               11  M      Gainesville     GA    42:10.5   40:22.1   13:00 37.0       Tadmore                    
568   418 Jesica Dunavant           30  F      Lula            GA    41:37.6   40:23.7   13:01 36.6       Sugar Hill                 
569   683 M. See                    9   F      Oakwood         GA    40:25.9   40:25.8   13:01 44.4       World Language Academy     
570   311 Amy Cochran               42  F      Lula            GA    42:45.6   40:26.2   13:01 38.0       Riverbend                  
571   531 H. Norris                 10  F      Gainesville     GA    40:28.0   40:27.9   13:02 43.0       White Sulphur              
572   372 Georgina Fratiloiu        41  F      Flowery Branch  GA    41:05.3   40:28.2   13:02 37.7       Spout Springs              
573   148 Y. DeJesus                10  F      Gainesville     GA    40:31.3   40:31.2   13:03 42.9       Lyman Hall                 
574   54  Christy Legault           51  F      Flowery Branch  GA    42:47.0   40:32.4   13:03 41.2       Flowery Branch             
575   682 E. Magana                 10  M      Gainesville     GA    42:22.9   40:33.3   13:04 38.3       World Language Academy     
576   798 Courtney Smith            40  F      Gainesville     GA    42:48.0   40:33.6   13:04 37.4       Wauka Mountain             
577   191 R. Maday                  11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    42:58.2   40:34.9   13:04 41.6       Martin                     
578   680 R. Campos                 10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    42:24.5   40:35.8   13:04 38.3       World Language Academy     
579   658 H. Le                     12  M      Gainesville     GA    42:22.3   40:40.5   13:06 35.4       West Hall                  
580   426 H. Patterson              10  F      Lula            GA    41:54.6   40:41.3   13:06 42.7       Sugar Hill                 
581   393 Kim Reale                 44  F      Hoschton        GA    41:28.0   40:44.1   13:07 38.3       Spout Springs              
582   246 Araceli Rodriguez         30  F      Gainesville     GA    42:27.4   40:48.3   13:09 36.2       McEver                     
583   384 K. Martin                 10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    42:32.4   40:51.0   13:09 42.6       Spout Springs              
584   524 B. Garcia                 11  F      Gainesville     GA    42:07.8   40:56.5   13:11 41.3       White Sulphur              
585   688 Christa Beaghan           25  F      Winder          GA    43:17.1   40:57.3   13:11 36.1                                  
586   488 L. Grimes                 10  F      Lula            GA    41:40.1   40:57.9   13:12 42.4       Wauka Mountain             
587   517 B. Alarcon                11  F      Gainesville     GA    42:10.7   40:58.5   13:12 41.2       White Sulphur              
588   684 Tony Villarini            41  M      Monroe          GA    42:54.9   41:02.8   13:13 33.6       World Language Academy     
589   685 Angela Wiesner            27  F      Buford          GA    42:55.2   41:04.2   13:14 36.0       World Language Academy     
590   294 Y. Aleman                 10  F      Oakwood         GA    41:38.7   41:04.9   13:14 42.3       Oakwood                    
591   129 S. Brown                  10  F      Lula            GA    41:39.8   41:04.9   13:14 42.3       Lula                       
592   672 Laurie Samples            53  F      Gainesville     GA    42:55.3   41:06.0   13:14 41.6       West Hall                  
593   691 Corrie Cable              35  F      Gainesville     GA    42:24.0   41:09.0   13:15 36.1                                  
594   122 G. Kastner                9   F      Gainesvile      GA    42:24.5   41:10.3   13:16 43.6       Lanier                     
595   466 A. Olveva                 10  F      Gainesville     GA    42:56.5   41:10.6   13:16 42.2       Tadmore                    
596   473 J. Solis                  10  F      Gainesville     GA    42:57.9   41:11.1   13:16 42.2       Tadmore                    
597   177 J. Grist                  9   M      Flowery Branch  GA    43:38.8   41:15.8   13:17 39.4       Martin                     
598   802 H. Barrett                9   F      Gainesville     GA    41:25.4   41:18.2   13:18 43.4       Lula                       
599   870 Richie Grimes             46  M      Gainesville     GA    42:01.0   41:18.6   13:18 34.7       Wauka Mountain             
600   803 Rodney Dale               44  M      Gainesville     GA    41:25.6   41:19.1   13:18 34.1       Lula                       
601   671 C. Salazar                12  F      Gainesville     GA    42:37.6   41:21.1   13:19 39.9       West Hall                  
602   827 D. Scott                  11  F      Gainesville     GA    42:59.1   41:21.4   13:19 40.9       Martin                     
603   703 Lelitha Fletcher          30  F      Columbus        GA    43:03.1   41:25.1   13:20 35.7                                  
604   79  F. Thompson               10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    43:40.8   41:28.9   13:22 37.4       Flowery Branch             
605   77  A. Sims                   11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    43:40.9   41:29.5   13:22 36.0       Flowery Branch             
606   783 E. Lopez                  12  M      Gainesville     GA    43:52.9   41:30.5   13:22 34.7       Da Vinci                   
607   704 Lititia Fletcher-Williams 50  F      Columbus        GA    43:09.9   41:31.7   13:22 39.8                                  
608   233 D. Hernandez              11  F      Oakwood         GA    42:09.1   41:33.0   13:23 40.7       McEver                     
609   689 Hannah Barbato            22  F      Auburn          GA    43:56.7   41:36.2   13:24 35.5                                  
610   864 J. Ritchie                6   M      Gainesville     GA    42:17.5   41:38.7   13:25 47.2       Spout Springs              
611   396 Eliza Ritchie             35  F      Flowery Branch  GA    42:17.6   41:39.1   13:25 35.7       Spout Springs              
612   855 Mia Torres                36  F      Gainesville     GA    42:58.6   41:43.0   13:26 35.7       East Hall                  
613   596 Shy Peoples                   F      Gainesville     GA    42:58.8   41:44.2   13:26            East Hall                  
614   813 Larrece Groover           43  F      Gainesville     GA    42:20.5   41:45.4   13:27 37.0       Lula                       
615   892 Kristy Basinger           44  F      Gainesville     GA    42:37.2   41:55.2   13:30 37.2       Mount Vernon               
616   274 L. Basinger               10  F      Gainesville     GA    42:36.8   41:55.6   13:30 41.5       Mount Vernon               
617   825 Emily Copher              14  F      Gainesville     GA    42:36.7   41:56.1   13:30 37.6       West Hall                  
618   236 B. Nguyen                 10  F      Gainesville     GA    42:38.1   41:58.2   13:31 41.4       McEver                     
619   579 Ariana Garcia             13  F      Gainesville     GA    42:34.5   42:00.4   13:32 38.4       East Hall                  
620   121 LaJuan Jones              53  F      Gainesville     GA    43:20.1   42:02.4   13:32 40.6       Lanier                     
621   876 L. Magana                 11  F      Gainesville     GA    43:57.4   42:04.6   13:33 40.2       World Language Academy     
622   824 Hayley Copher             18  F      Gainesville     GA    42:44.5   42:04.9   13:33 35.2                                  
623   539 S. Brookshire             9   F      Buford          GA    42:47.0   42:05.5   13:33 42.6       White Sulphur              
624   764 M. Chaplin                11  F      Gainesville     GA    43:52.9   42:08.8   13:34 40.1       Mount Vernon               
625   262 G. Grant                  10  F      Murrayville     GA    43:53.1   42:08.9   13:34 41.2       Mount Vernon               
626   174 A. Flavin                 11  F      Gainesville     GA    44:32.2   42:09.9   13:35 40.1       Martin                     
627   260 C. Crocker                10  F      Dahlonega       GA    43:55.6   42:11.6   13:35 41.2       Mount Vernon               
628   292 Julie Adams               45  F      Flowery Branch  GA    44:04.9   42:12.5   13:36 37.2       Oakwood                    
629   905 R. Reyes                  9   M      Gainesville     GA    43:57.0   42:18.0   13:37 38.5       Gainesville                
630   805 Robyn Lynch               46  F      Gainesville     GA    44:44.5   42:26.5   13:40 37.3       Mount Vernon               
631   826 Pyper Macloskie           37  F      Gainesville     GA    44:44.6   42:27.0   13:40 35.3       Mount Vernon               
632   790 I. Glez                   9   M      Gainesville     GA    43:49.0   42:34.6   13:43 38.2       Lanier                     
633   659 J. Legault                12  M      Flowery Branch  GA    44:30.0   42:48.1   13:47 33.7       West Hall                  
634   44  A. Grizzle                10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    44:33.4   42:49.7   13:48 36.3       Flowery Branch             
635   10  K. Higgins                11  F      Braselton       GA    44:05.2   42:50.4   13:48 39.4       Chestnut Mountain          
636   809 Tomeka Daniel             36  F      Gainesville     GA    44:03.7   42:51.3   13:48 34.8       Martin                     
637   22  M. Turk                   11  F      Braselton       GA    44:06.2   42:53.2   13:49 39.4       Chestnut Mountain          
638   8   J. Harris                 10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    44:06.7   42:53.9   13:49 40.5       Chestnut Mountain          
639   64  K. Norberg                10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    44:46.2   42:59.5   13:51 36.1       Flowery Branch             
640   142 A. Almaraz                9   F      Flowery Branch  GA    43:39.7   43:04.7   13:52 41.6       Lyman Hall                 
641   561 Valerie Lancaster         35  F      Winder          GA    44:57.1   43:09.1   13:54 34.5       Davis                      
642   275 H. Chase                  11  M      Gainesville     GA    44:55.1   43:13.2   13:55 34.5       Mount Vernon               
643   149 A. Dominguez              11  F      Gainesville     GA    43:59.2   43:23.6   13:59 38.9       Lyman Hall                 
644   248 E. Rodriguez              10  M      Gainesville     GA    45:01.4   43:23.8   13:59 35.8       McEver                     
645   19  M. Smith                  10  F      Braselton       GA    44:38.1   43:24.1   13:59 40.1       Chestnut Mountain          
646   666 Yasmin Queliz             36  F      Flowery Branch  GA    45:14.8   43:24.7   13:59 34.3       West Hall                  
647   479 M. Wills                  10  F      Gainesville     GA    45:11.5   43:25.7   13:59 40.0       Tadmore                    
648   640 Ashley Caldwell           36  F      Buford          GA    45:14.6   43:26.1   13:59 34.3       West Hall                  
649   913 S. Rodriguez              10  F      Gainesville     GA    45:17.8   43:28.4   14:00 40.0       Meranatha                  
650   693 Kelly Chase               42  F      Gainesville     GA    45:20.7   43:31.6   14:01 35.3                                  
651   721 Josie Norberg             28  F      Flowery Branch  GA    45:46.1   43:33.7   14:02 33.9                                  
652   242 Esteban Perez                 M      Gainesville     GA    44:57.2   43:38.2   14:03            McEver                     
653   256 J. Villalobas             11  M      Gainesville     GA    44:57.5   43:38.2   14:03 34.2       McEver                     
654   719 Kim Morris                50  F      Flowery Branch  GA    45:56.0   43:42.5   14:05 37.8                                  
655   733 Esther Villatono          48  F      Flowery Branch  GA    45:56.1   43:43.0   14:05 37.0                                  
656   302 P. Maldonado              11  F      Oakwood         GA    44:54.8   43:44.9   14:05 38.6       Oakwood                    
657   214 E. Whitmire               10  F      Oakwood         GA    44:30.4   43:47.7   14:06 39.7       McEver                     
658   835 Matthew Moses             57  M      Gainesville     GA    46:18.3   43:49.2   14:07 35.6       Martin                     
659   780 Jill Raines               36  F      Gainesville     GA    46:18.9   43:49.7   14:07 34.0       Flowery Branch             
660   171 Stephanie Crews           47  F      Flowery Branch  GA    46:17.8   43:49.8   14:07 36.5       Martin                     
661   834 Robin Moses               52  F      Gainesville     GA    46:17.8   43:49.9   14:07 38.5                                  
662   791 Sara Jones                25  F      Gainesville     GA    45:38.2   43:50.3   14:07 33.7       Davis                      
663   213 Amy Whitmire              32  F      Oakwood         GA    44:41.4   43:58.6   14:10 33.6       McEver                     
664   888 Kennedy Johnston          14  F      Gainesville     GA    44:50.0   44:03.9   14:11 35.8       Buford                     
665   731 Madison Stocks            16  F      Braselton       GA    44:50.2   44:04.4   14:12 34.6                                  
666   165 G. Ventura                11  F      Gainesville     GA    44:44.9   44:09.9   14:13 38.3       Lyman Hall                 
667   215 E. Whitmire               11  F      Oakwood         GA    44:55.7   44:11.9   14:14 38.2       McEver                     
668   164 A. Velez                  11  M      Gainesville     GA    44:47.2   44:12.6   14:14 33.7       Lyman Hall                 
669   172 E. Darbe                  10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    45:57.3   44:13.0   14:14 39.3       Martin                     
670   692 Anonymous Participant     37  F                            46:00.6   44:15.6   14:15 33.8                                  
671   848 K. Green                  10  F      Gainesville     GA    44:54.2   44:20.3   14:17 39.2       Oakwood                    
672   516 J. Aguilera               11  M      Gainesville     GA    45:35.7   44:23.9   14:18 33.6       White Sulphur              
673   188 J. Ivester                11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    45:47.4   44:33.6   14:21 33.5       Martin                     
674   525 B. Garcia                 11  F      Gainesville     GA    45:44.2   44:34.2   14:21 37.9       White Sulphur              
675   529 J. Martinez               9   M      Gainesville     GA    45:52.6   44:41.8   14:24 36.4       White Sulphur              
676   728 Allen Steve               63  M      Homer           GA    45:31.4   44:48.9   14:26 36.5                                  
677   272 H. Allen                  10  F      Clermont        GA    45:30.7   44:49.2   14:26 38.8       Mount Vernon               
678   205 Lakeisha Smitherman       37  F      Oakwood         GA    46:03.2   44:51.1   14:27 33.4       Martin                     
679   212 M. Yoder                  10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    47:14.4   44:53.4   14:27 38.7       Martin                     
680   871 Sandy Salyers             44  F      Gainesville     GA    47:10.5   44:53.8   14:28 34.7       East Hall                  
681   46  Adam Hagin                32  M      Flowery Branch  GA    47:17.6   45:04.4   14:31 29.0       Flowery Branch             
682   694 Ingrid Clark              61  F      Dahlonega       GA    46:22.9   45:04.9   14:31 41.6                                  
683   47  Ashley Hagin              33  F      Flowery Branch  GA    47:17.7   45:05.0   14:31 32.8       Flowery Branch             
684   353 O. Rodgers                11  F      Gainesville     GA    47:28.1   45:11.1   14:33 37.4       Sardis                     
685   352 Joe Rodgers               49  M      Gainesville     GA    47:28.5   45:11.8   14:33 32.4       Sardis                     
686   679 B. Bennett                10  F      Dahlonega       GA    47:01.8   45:13.2   14:34 38.4       World Language Academy     
687   779 L. Raines                 10  M      Gainesville     GA    45:53.0   45:15.4   14:34 34.3       Flowery Branch             
688   280 G. Jenkins                10  F      Gainesville     GA    47:39.7   45:18.0   14:35 38.4       Mount Vernon               
689   710 Wayne Jenkins             39  M      Gainesville     GA    47:39.7   45:18.4   14:35 30.1                                  
690   891 E. Reynolds               10  F      Gainesville     GA    47:49.3   45:25.4   14:38 38.3       Martin                     
691   198 A. Phillips               9   F      Jefferson       GA    47:50.2   45:26.0   14:38 39.5       Martin                     
692   210 A. Turner                 10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    47:50.4   45:26.3   14:38 38.3       Martin                     
693   725 Ryan Owen                 44  M      Gainesville     GA    46:37.7   45:26.3   14:38 31.0                                  
694   194 C. Owen                   8   M      Gainesville     GA    46:37.5   45:26.8   14:38 37.8       Martin                     
695   705 Tony Gibson               44  M      Gainesville     GA    48:02.7   45:50.4   14:46 30.8                                  
696   837 Natalie Marroquin         15  F      Gainesville     GA    47:44.7   45:53.7   14:47 33.8       Johnson                    
697   767 Stephanie Eidson          42  F      Gainesville     GA    47:07.1   45:54.1   14:47 33.4                                  
698   295 L. Banks                  9   F      Braselton       GA    47:48.5   45:55.5   14:47 39.0       Oakwood                    
699   895 Roco Gerbert              35  F      Gainesville     GA    46:03.8   45:57.8   14:48 32.3       West Hall                  
700   434 Nichol Strickland         38  F      Gainesville     GA    47:14.2   46:01.0   14:49 32.6       Sugar Hill                 
701   686 Bailey Shook              16  F      Gainesville     GA    47:14.6   46:01.4   14:49 33.1       East Hall High             
702   437 K. Anariba                11  F      Gainesville     GA    47:47.4   46:02.1   14:50 36.7       Tadmore                    
703   221 C. Carrillo               9   F      Gainesville     GA    47:45.0   46:05.7   14:51 38.9       McEver                     
704   417 Jeff Chandler             58  M      Gainesville     GA    48:29.4   46:13.3   14:53 34.0       Sugar Hill                 
705   730 Larry Stocks              42  M      Braselton       GA    47:05.3   46:19.5   14:55 30.0                                  
706   540 A. Hart                   10  F      Gainesville     GA    47:01.9   46:20.1   14:55 37.5       White Sulphur              
707   677 B. Vinson                 12  F      Oakwood         GA    47:19.6   46:42.1   15:02 35.3       West Hall                  
708   62  M. Munoz                  10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    47:22.5   46:43.2   15:03 33.2       Flowery Branch             
709   208 K. Tankersley             11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    47:53.6   46:43.6   15:03 31.9       Martin                     
710   110 G. Addison                10  F      Gainesville     GA    48:27.6   46:51.1   15:05 37.1       Lanier                     
711   195 C. Owen                   11  M      Gainesville     GA    48:05.4   46:54.2   15:06 31.8       Martin                     
712   724 Mary Beth Owen            37  F      Gainesville     GA    48:05.6   46:54.3   15:06 31.9                                  
713   73  Norvelia Rogel            36  F      Flowery Branch  GA    47:34.6   46:55.0   15:07 31.8       Flowery Branch             
714   908 J. Mintya                 11  M      Gainesville     GA    48:08.3   46:55.6   15:07 31.8       Enota                      
715   470 C. Sanchez                10  M      Gainesville     GA    48:43.2   46:56.9   15:07 33.1       Tadmore                    
716   70  Kathryn Pittman           14  F      Flowery Branch  GA    48:53.4   46:59.4   15:08 33.6       Flowery Branch             
717   31  Peyton Bonnemer           17  F      Flowery Branch  GA    48:53.5   46:59.5   15:08 31.9       Flowery Branch             
718   896 S. Zamudio                11  F      Gainesville     GA    48:27.6   47:12.5   15:12 35.8       Lanier                     
719   39  R. Compton                10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    49:03.1   47:16.3   15:13 32.9       Flowery Branch             
720   28  E. Black                  10  M      Murrayville     GA    49:02.8   47:17.2   15:14 32.8       Flowery Branch             
721   283 N. Moore                  11  M      Gainesville     GA    48:30.9   47:18.0   15:14 31.5       Mount Vernon               
722   729 Christy Stocks            40  F      Braselton       GA    48:12.5   47:27.2   15:17 32.0                                  
723   63  G. Muthumbi               8   M      Flowery Branch  GA    49:41.0   47:30.9   15:18 36.1       Flowery Branch             
724   143 Nicole Almaraz            43  F      Flowery Branch  GA    47:44.4   47:41.4   15:21 32.4       Lyman Hall                 
725   187 Rob Holland               44  M      Flowery Branch  GA    48:52.7   47:44.0   15:22 29.5       Martin                     
726   186 A. Holland                10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    48:52.7   47:44.2   15:22 36.4       Martin                     
727   33  B. Clark                  10  M      Oakwood         GA    49:38.0   47:52.7   15:25 32.4       Flowery Branch             
728   845 S. Carrillo               8   F      Gainesville     GA    49:44.9   47:54.5   15:26 38.8       McEver                     
729   223 K. Corado                 10  F      Gainesville     GA    49:35.0   47:55.3   15:26 36.3       McEver                     
730   308 K. Tataris                11  F      Gainesville     GA    49:50.7   48:00.6   15:28 35.2       Oakwood                    
731   818 R. Walker                 9   F      Gainesville     GA    49:43.0   48:04.4   15:29 37.3       Chestnut Mountain          
732   9   K. Hatcher                10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    49:42.9   48:04.5   15:29 36.2       Chestnut Mountain          
733   74  F. Rouse                  11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    49:54.9   48:13.1   15:32 30.9       Flowery Branch             
734   371 T. Eubanks                10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    50:09.2   48:15.3   15:32 32.2       Spout Springs              
735   207 J. Stowe                  10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    49:35.3   48:25.8   15:36 32.1       Martin                     
736   216 V. Aguero                 10  F      Gainesville     GA    50:30.9   48:39.3   15:40 35.7       McEver                     
737   868 B. Thornton               10  M      Gainesville     GA    50:32.4   48:44.3   15:42 31.9       Oakwood                    
738   423 K. Lira                   10  F      Gillsville      GA    49:57.0   48:46.6   15:42 35.6       Sugar Hill                 
739   255 K. Thomas                 9   F      Gainesville     GA    50:40.7   48:49.7   15:43 36.7       McEver                     
740   456 E. Huezar                 11  F      Gainesville     GA    50:39.9   48:53.8   15:45 34.6       Tadmore                    
741   80  A. Thorpe                 10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    50:49.0   49:01.5   15:47 31.7       Flowery Branch             
742   243 S. Perez                  9   M      Gainesville     GA    50:47.7   49:03.7   15:48 33.2       McEver                     
743   297 M. Delos                  11  M      Oakwood         GA    50:57.6   49:07.0   15:49 30.4       Oakwood                    
744   36  George Compton            52  M      Flowery Branch  GA    51:22.5   49:10.6   15:50 30.5       Flowery Branch             
745   37  J. Compton                12  F      Flowery Branch  GA    51:30.7   49:19.4   15:53 33.4       Flowery Branch             
746   432 W. Shook                  11  F      Gainesville     GA    51:12.0   49:24.3   15:55 34.2       Sugar Hill                 
747   419 H. Edwards                10  F      Gillsville      GA    51:12.0   49:24.5   15:55 35.2       Sugar Hill                 
748   448 Y. Delgado                10  F      Gainesville     GA    51:12.4   49:26.0   15:55 35.2       Tadmore                    
749   23  F. Whited                 11  M      Braselton       GA    51:20.8   49:38.6   15:59 30.0       Chestnut Mountain          
750   711 Mindy Kanieski            32  F      Braselton       GA    51:21.9   49:38.9   15:59 29.8                                  
751   258 M. Zack                   9   M      Gainesville     GA    51:37.5   49:57.5   16:05 32.6       McEver                     
752   840 Eva Delacruz              46  F      Gainesville     GA    51:13.7   49:59.7   16:06 31.7                                  
753   842 Valeria Delacruz          13  F      Gainesville     GA    51:13.1   49:59.8   16:06 32.2       South Hall                 
754   441 C. Banda                  9   F      Gainesville     GA    51:48.5   50:03.0   16:07 35.8       Tadmore                    
755   127 Kristin Woodward          44  F      Murrayville     GA    51:48.0   50:11.4   16:10 31.0       Lanier                     
756   112 Allyson David             44  F      Dahlonega       GA    51:47.7   50:12.1   16:10 31.0       Lanier                     
757   860 Addison Huffman               F      Gainesville     GA    51:59.8   50:22.1   16:13            Lanier                     
758   119 Emily Huffman             39  F      Gainesville     GA    52:01.2   50:22.1   16:13 29.9       Lanier                     
759   120 H. Huffman                10  F      Gainesville     GA    52:00.0   50:22.5   16:13 34.5       Lanier                     
760   138 J. Rivas                  10  M      Lula            GA    51:28.7   50:54.8   16:24 30.5       Lula                       
761   176 E. Goss                   10  F      Flowery Branch  GA    53:28.8   51:06.0   16:27 34.0       Martin                     
762   29  Tanya Black               43  F      Murrayville     GA    54:11.4   52:00.9   16:45 29.7       Flowery Branch             
763   16  M. Morrison               11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    52:05.8   52:05.7   16:47 28.6       Chestnut Mountain          
764   542 E. Perez                  12  F      Gainesville     GA    54:15.7   52:31.0   16:55 31.4       Chestatee                  
765   226 T. Davenport              11  M      Oakwood         GA    54:15.7   52:31.4   16:55 28.4       McEver                     
766   522 Kaylan Dekle              29  F      Alto            GA    55:00.4   52:50.0   17:01 27.9       White Sulphur              
767   538 Wanda Watson              55  F      Fitzgerald      GA    55:00.5   52:50.2   17:01 33.1       White Sulphur              
768   465 A. Oceguera               10  M      Gainesville     GA    54:54.3   53:07.8   17:07 29.2       Tadmore                    
769   443 G. Caldwell               10  M      Gainesville     GA    54:55.2   53:08.5   17:07 29.2       Tadmore                    
770   14  D. Loveless               9   F      Flowery Branch  GA    53:13.4   53:13.3   17:08 33.7       Chestnut Mountain          
771   11  J. Hopper                 10  M      Braselton       GA    53:13.5   53:13.4   17:08 29.2       Chestnut Mountain          
772   81  T. Tijan                  11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    54:05.8   53:29.1   17:13 27.9       Flowery Branch             
773   536 Hailey Solomon            25  F      Gainesville     GA    55:53.9   53:42.6   17:18 27.5       White Sulphur              
774   100 Tina Pethel               46  F      Flowery Branch  GA    55:02.1   53:45.2   17:19 29.5       Friendship                 
775   85  Louise Bales              63  F      Flowery Branch  GA    55:02.2   53:45.8   17:19 35.8       Friendship                 
776   849 K. Levit                  10  F      Gainesville     GA    55:00.9   53:50.7   17:20 32.3       Oakwood                    
777   850 P. Maxwell                6   F      Gainesville     GA    55:02.6   53:51.8   17:21 37.3       Oakwood                    
778   851 Omar Levit                40  M      Gainesville     GA    55:03.1   53:52.3   17:21 25.5       Oakwood                    
779   670 J. Salas                  11  F      Flowery Branch  GA    55:47.6   54:00.5   17:23 31.3       West Hall                  
780   480 R. Aldridge               11  M      Gainesville     GA    54:48.4   54:07.7   17:26 27.6       Wauka Mountain             
781   368 Jennifer Eubanks          41  F      Flowery Branch  GA    56:34.9   54:20.7   17:30 28.1       Spout Springs              
782   370 Trevor Eubanks            45  M      Flowery Branch  GA    56:36.0   54:21.1   17:30 26.2       Spout Springs              
783   901 A. Clark                  8   M      Oakwood         GA    57:07.0   54:57.1   17:42 31.2       Flowery Branch             
784   911 Emily Stephens            13  F      Flowery Branch  GA    57:23.4   55:09.4   17:46 29.2       Flowery Branch             
785   720 Belinda Muller            40  F      Flowery Branch  GA    57:09.7   55:23.3   17:50 27.4                                  
786   369 Leah Eubanks              14  F      Flowery Branch  GA    55:53.4   55:53.3   18:00 28.2       Spout Springs              
787   910 Kirsten Stephens          44  F      Gainesville     GA    58:32.9   56:17.3   18:08 27.7       Flowery Branch             
788   858 Carolyn Harris            41  F      Gainesville     GA    58:48.1   56:23.0   18:09 27.0                                  
789   784 Amanda Rivard             34  F      Gainesville     GA    58:47.8   56:23.2   18:09 26.3       Flower Branch              
790   709 Kimberly Jenkins          38  F      Gainesville     GA    58:50.1   56:27.5   18:11 26.6                                  
791   273 D. Bailey                 9   M      Gainesville     GA    58:23.1   56:35.7   18:13 28.7       Mount Vernon               
792   715 LaVerne Moore             58  F      Gainesville     GA    59:39.4   57:12.7   18:25 31.6                                  
793   123 I. Lawrence               9   F      Gainesville     GA    58:49.9   57:33.0   18:32 31.2       Lanier                     
794   700 Tricia Cromwell           36  F      Gainesville     GA    1:00:01.2 57:34.6   18:32 25.9                                  
795   781 J. Nero                   10  M      Gainesville     GA    59:52.9   58:07.1   18:43 26.7       Flowery Branch             
796   27  W. Armour                 9   M      Flowery Branch  GA    1:00:22.6 58:28.8   18:50 27.8       Flowery Branch             
797   71  Lisa Pittman              45  F      Flowery Branch  GA    1:00:25.1 58:30.9   18:51 26.9       Flowery Branch             
798   68  J. Pittman                10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    1:00:27.4 58:32.2   18:51 26.5       Flowery Branch             
799   69  J. Pittman                11  M      Flowery Branch  GA    1:00:27.7 58:32.7   18:51 25.5       Flowery Branch             
800   48  C. Hagin                  8   M      Flowery Branch  GA    1:01:36.6 59:26.5   19:08 28.9       Flowery Branch             
801   40  Eronie Etienne            43  F      Flowery Branch  GA    1:00:45.1 1:00:01.1 19:20 25.8       Flowery Branch             
802   147 N. Cuevas                 11  F      Gainesville     GA    1:00:09.9 1:00:09.8 19:22 28.1       Lyman Hall                 
803   72  J. Pressley               10  M      Flowery Branch  GA    1:01:28.3 1:00:43.9 19:33 25.6       Flowery Branch             
804   736 P. Cortes                 9   M      Flowery Branch  GA    1:01:35.5 1:01:00.8 19:39 26.7       Flowery Branch             
805   86  Melissa Barnes            36  F      Nashville       TN    1:04:51.2 1:02:32.9 20:08 23.8       Friendship                 
806   103 Penny Rule                47  F      Buford          GA    1:04:52.4 1:02:34.7 20:09 25.6       Friendship                 
807   844 Maria Friedrich           73  F      Gainesville     GA    1:11:31.9 1:09:10.2 22:16 31.9       Sardis                     
808   716 Linda Moore               63  F      Gainesville     GA    1:12:09.1 1:09:48.5 22:29 27.6                                  
809   67  Edward Pittman            49  M      Flowery Branch  GA    1:12:09.4 1:09:48.8 22:29 21.0       Flowery Branch             

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.