Hall County Schools Fit Families 5K

Sat May 2, 2020 Gainesville, GA US 30506 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age 
                                                                     Time      Time                
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === 
1     1292 Omar Scott            M      Flowery Branch GA    US      20:10.3   20:08.3   6:29  42  
2     1167 A. Jones              M      Gainesville    GA    US      20:49.3   20:48.9   6:42  12  
3     1000 Angel Retana          M      Gainesville    GA    US      20:56.1   20:52.6   6:44  44  
4     1022 C. Gomez              M      Gainesville    GA    US      22:03.8   22:03.0   7:06  12  
5     1002 C. Retana             M      Gainesville    GA    US      22:40.2   22:36.7   7:17  12  
6     1277 Joey Weiers           M      Gainesville    GA    US      22:46.1   22:44.9   7:20  13  
7     1069 T. Ramsey             M      Braselton      GA    US      22:56.9   22:54.9   7:23  10  
8     1302 G. Paris              M      Braselton      GA    US      23:15.6   23:14.6   7:29  11  
9     674  Heather Migliore      F      Gainesville    GA    US      23:32.8   23:30.0   7:34  35  
10    1095 M. Herandez           M      Gainesville    GA    US      24:14.4   24:11.6   7:48  11  
11    1045 C. Frech              M      Flowery Branch GA    US      26:16.3   24:32.4   7:54  11  
12    1068 Richard Ramsey        M      Braselton      GA    US      24:37.0   24:35.4   7:55  40  
13    583  M. Taylor             M      Buford         GA    US      24:57.0   24:56.2   8:02  12  
14    802  Nikki Myers           F      Cumming        GA    US      24:59.9   24:56.9   8:02  35  
15    985  G. Ewers              M      Gainesville    GA    US      25:03.2   24:58.6   8:03  11  
16    999  A. Retana             M      Gainesville    GA    US      25:07.0   25:02.8   8:04  10  
17    1015 Anna-Bryce Tucker     F      Gainesville    GA    US      25:04.5   25:02.8   8:04  14  
18    1150 Jeremy Prickett       M      Gainesville    GA    US      26:51.8   25:15.7   8:08  34  
19    1054 A. Jimenez            M      Flowery Branch GA    US      27:15.0   25:32.4   8:14  11  
20    1118 A. Valladarez         M      Gainesville    GA    US      27:12.6   25:37.6   8:15  10  
21    1014 T. Stanley            M      Gainesville    GA    US      27:22.9   25:52.5   8:20  9   
22    1110 Atanacio Delacruz     M      Gainesville    GA    US      25:58.2   25:57.1   8:22  26  
23    1013 Blake Stanley         M      Gainesville    GA    US      27:40.2   26:10.5   8:26  36  
24    884  V. Chavez             F      Gainesville    GA    US      26:18.9   26:13.7   8:27  10  
25    1335 Kristy Basinger       F      Gainesville    GA    US      26:17.9   26:13.8   8:27  42  
26    516  J. Hopper             M      Braselton      GA    US      26:17.2   26:15.6   8:28  11  
27    663  D. Gonzalez           M      Buford         GA    US      26:28.4   26:19.2   8:29  10  
28    611  C. Prado              M      Gainesville    GA    US      26:27.5   26:23.8   8:30  12  
29    736  Samuel Skelton        M      Gillsville     GA    US      31:10.1   26:33.6   8:33  16  
30    544  R. Baker              M      Hoschton       GA    US      26:54.1   26:40.1   8:36  12  
31    584  S. Taylor             M      Buford         GA    US      26:51.4   26:50.3   8:39  12  
32    948  I. Martinez           M      Oakwood        GA    US      27:04.8   26:51.5   8:39  9   
33    554  A. Gibson             M      Hoschton       GA    US      27:12.8   26:57.7   8:41  12  
34    572  R. Lusco              M      Hoschton       GA    US      27:08.1   27:05.6   8:44  11  
35    1295 Carrie Ruis           F      Oakwood        GA    US      27:21.5   27:07.4   8:44  20  
36    1067 J. Ramsey             M      Braselton      GA    US      27:13.4   27:11.3   8:46  12  
37    1113 L. Howard             M      Gillsville     GA    US      28:56.1   27:21.4   8:49  11  
38    997  H. Pruitt             M      Gainesville    GA    US      27:26.9   27:22.7   8:49  10  
39    1232 Gunnar Hetzel         M      Flowery Branch GA    US      27:41.0   27:24.9   8:50  13  
40    1233 Michele Hetzel        F      Flowery Branch GA    US      27:42.1   27:25.8   8:50  44  
41    1158 Katy Strayhorn        F      Murrayville    GA    US      29:04.6   27:26.5   8:50  32  
42    684  Leigh Tipton          F      Buford         GA    US      29:00.5   27:27.6   8:51  45  
43    638  O. Jenkins            M      Flowery Branch GA    US      27:28.7   27:27.9   8:51  10  
44    944  J. Galvan             M      Oakwood        GA    US      27:42.4   27:30.1   8:52  10  
45    661  C. Giles              M      Buford         GA    US      29:06.0   27:32.6   8:52  10  
46    1096 F. Holguin            M      Gainesville    GA    US      27:44.3   27:40.7   8:55  9   
47    1319 H. Horn               F      Gainesville    GA    US      29:16.7   27:41.3   8:55  10  
48    718  Mary Wingo            F      Murrayville    GA    US      29:15.8   27:41.5   8:55  32  
49    1299 C. Saxon              M      Lula           GA    US      27:54.3   27:53.1   8:59  12  
50    1063 Q. McDowell           M      Flowery Branch GA    US      29:38.5   27:56.2   9:00  10  
51    777  T. Repke              M      Gainesville    GA    US      29:36.2   28:02.0   9:02  11  
52    1247 Jared Mathews         M      Oakwood        GA    US      32:34.5   28:02.1   9:02  16  
53    776  Robert Repke          M      Gainesville    GA    US      29:36.1   28:02.5   9:02  47  
54    1059 Mark Maffeo           M      Flowery Branch GA    US      29:57.5   28:15.2   9:06  33  
55    1329 Natali Castillo       F      Oakwood        GA    US      32:51.6   28:19.2   9:07  30  
56    1352 S. Vansteenbergh      M      Flowery Branch GA    US      28:24.0   28:21.4   9:08  12  
57    1252 Stephen Mullinax      M      Atlanta        GA    US      32:57.5   28:23.0   9:09  27  
58    1345 Caleb Copper          M      Oakwood        GA    US      28:25.8   28:24.1   9:09  13  
59    713  Beth Schmus           F      Gainesville    GA    US      30:03.0   28:26.7   9:10  34  
60    1072 B. Scroggy            M      Flowery Branch GA    US      28:35.3   28:27.3   9:10  11  
61    1236 Tyler Howington       M      Flowery Branch GA    US      33:00.8   28:28.4   9:10  13  
62    650  C. Walker             M      Gainesville    GA    US      28:32.3   28:31.0   9:11  10  
63    889  V. Chistel            F      Gainesville    GA    US      28:40.7   28:34.0   9:12  10  
64    686  C. West               F      Buford         GA    US      28:43.3   28:34.6   9:12  11  
65    1309 Z. Martinez           F      Lula           GA    US      28:38.9   28:38.2   9:14  11  
66    788  B. Herandez           M      Gainesville    GA    US      28:49.0   28:42.8   9:15  10  
67    1334 Heath West            M      Buford         GA    US      28:53.4   28:43.9   9:15  39  
68    1223 Randy Edmonds         M      Gainesville    GA    US      30:30.6   28:55.0   9:19  51  
69    570  H. Lackey             M      Flowery Branch GA    US      29:25.6   29:21.6   9:27  11  
70    764  C. Mayfield           M      Flowery Branch GA    US      29:25.6   29:22.0   9:28  11  
71    735  P. Peterson           M      Lula           GA    US      29:24.9   29:23.8   9:28  8   
72    1244 Trevor Maddox         M      Gainesville    GA    US      29:35.4   29:25.6   9:29  18  
73    994  C. Pruitt             M      Gainesville    GA    US      32:31.4   29:27.5   9:29  10  
74    635  Scott Grizzle         M      Winder         GA    US      29:51.3   29:43.4   9:34  28  
75    682  Darlene Sheridan      F      Braselton      GA    US      31:20.4   29:48.2   9:36  47  
76    995  Jason Pruitt          M      Gainesville    GA    US      32:53.9   29:49.3   9:36  44  
77    551  P. Fanning            M      Flowery Branch GA    US      30:06.9   29:52.6   9:37  12  
78    719  L. Barton             M      Lula           GA    US      29:57.0   29:56.0   9:39  11  
79    1190 Max Calderon          M      Gainesville    GA    US      30:05.0   29:57.9   9:39  14  
80    1151 S. Prickett           F      Gainesville    GA    US      31:36.6   29:58.7   9:39  9   
81    1152 Starla Prickett       F      Gainesville    GA    US      31:36.2   29:58.9   9:39  31  
82    664  A. Holt               M      Buford         GA    US      30:11.5   29:59.7   9:40  10  
83    1193 Ellie Hayes           F      Flowery Branch GA    US      30:12.3   30:04.7   9:41  13  
84    947  J. Madrigal           M      Oakwood        GA    US      30:28.3   30:10.5   9:43  10  
85    1007 B. Spaduzzi           M      Gainesville    GA    US      33:14.6   30:11.1   9:43  10  
86    679  D. Roberts            M      Flowery Branch GA    US      30:22.9   30:12.5   9:44  11  
87    1340 J. Galvan             M      Oakwood        GA    US      30:33.4   30:20.1   9:46  10  
88    863  Paige Patterson       F      Gainesville    GA    US      33:31.0   30:22.0   9:47  15  
89    1346 A. Copper             M      Oakwood        GA    US      33:30.9   30:23.0   9:47  11  
90    1330 Maria Arriaga         F      Oakwood        GA    US      30:43.0   30:25.4   9:48  35  
91    582  K. Stage              F      Flowery Branch GA    US      30:33.0   30:26.6   9:48  11  
92    1057 J. Kijanski           M      Flowery Branch GA    US      30:36.0   30:33.3   9:51  10  
93    1323 W. Cash               M      Gillsville     GA    US      30:38.9   30:35.2   9:51  12  
94    1224 Donna Ertzberger      F      Murrayville    GA    US      32:12.4   30:37.0   9:52  50  
95    888  Valerie Chistel       F      Gainesville    GA    US      35:15.4   30:40.0   9:53  44  
96    649  B. Van Den Heuvel     M      Flowery Branch GA    US      30:41.6   30:40.3   9:53  10  
97    984  B. Dickson            M      Gainesville    GA    US      30:44.2   30:40.5   9:53  11  
98    640  N. Leqault            M      Flowery Branch GA    US      30:41.9   30:41.2   9:53  10  
99    702  Ayla Peters           F      Gainesville                  32:29.4   30:55.6   9:58  13  
100   782  K. Canas              F      Gainesville    GA    US      31:03.3   30:56.4   9:58  11  
101   811  C. Reyes              M      Gainesville    GA    US      31:07.7   31:01.7   10:00 10  
102   1350 D. Portillo           M      Gainesville    GA    US      32:36.0   31:06.0   10:01 9   
103   581  M. Smith              M      Braselton      GA    US      31:11.3   31:08.6   10:02 11  
104   793  Sarah Lux             F      Oakwood        GA    US      36:03.7   31:24.0   10:07 39  
105   818  A. Zamora             M      Gainesville    GA    US      31:30.6   31:26.4   10:08 11  
106   996  Erin Pruitt           F      Gainesville    GA    US      31:35.7   31:33.9   10:10 14  
107   1073 T. Shatzel            F      Flowery Branch GA    US      33:15.5   31:35.2   10:10 11  
108   741  Tyler Bridwell        M      Buford         GA    US      33:23.9   31:49.8   10:15 29  
109   851  Cherie McInturff      F      Gainesville    GA    US      36:44.7   31:50.9   10:16 36  
110   875  C. Wages              M      Gainesville    GA    US      36:43.7   32:03.9   10:20 10  
111   1336 Charlie Basinger      M      Gainesville    GA    US      32:16.4   32:12.7   10:23     
112   622  A. Whitfield          F      Gainesville    GA    US      32:24.3   32:20.3   10:25 11  
113   668  A. Leetch             F      Buford         GA    US      34:04.9   32:25.7   10:27 11  
114   1062 K. McDowell           F      Flowery Branch GA    US      34:17.5   32:34.8   10:30 10  
115   588  C. Zeiler             M      Buford         GA    US      32:57.4   32:40.4   10:31 12  
116   791  A. Lux                F      Oakwood        GA    US      35:43.7   32:44.6   10:33 10  
117   907  J. Martinez           M      Gainesville    GA    US      34:20.9   32:49.9   10:35 11  
118   526  R. Morris             M      Flowery Branch GA    US      33:05.6   32:50.0   10:35 10  
119   1298 Ryan Laplante         M      Flowery Branch GA    US      32:55.0   32:53.4   10:36 13  
120   675  H. Portillo Aguilar   F      Buford         GA    US      34:37.7   33:04.6   10:39 11  
121   766  C. McCullers          M      Flowery Branch GA    US      33:10.4   33:04.8   10:39 10  
122   1206 Stan Bass             M      Flowery Branch GA    US      33:10.3   33:05.4   10:39 42  
123   1042 I. Fogle              F      Hoschton       GA    US      36:16.3   33:06.5   10:40 10  
124   1264 Shenley Rountree      F      Sugar Hill     GA    US      37:53.6   33:18.0   10:44 35  
125   941  S. Castaneda          F      Oakwood        GA    US      37:56.4   33:25.5   10:46 10  
126   1347 R. Terry              M      Oakwood        GA    US      33:30.3   33:28.6   10:47 11  
127   772  Matt Pesavento        M      Flowery Branch GA    US      38:08.1   33:29.7   10:47 44  
128   774  O. Pesavento          F      Flowery Branch GA    US      38:08.3   33:29.7   10:47 8   
129   685  R. Uribe              M      Flowery Branch GA    US      34:16.0   34:04.8   10:59 10  
130   843  E. Jernigan           M      Gainesville    GA    US      38:45.6   34:05.6   10:59 10  
131   1105 E. Trejo              F      Gainesville    GA    US      34:12.2   34:08.8   11:00 10  
132   657  Tricia Barry          F      Flowery Branch GA    US      38:46.9   34:13.0   11:01 42  
133   676  T. Price              M      Buford         GA    US      34:26.2   34:15.5   11:02 10  
134   854  S. Morris             F      Gainesville    GA    US      37:20.9   34:17.2   11:03 10  
135   855  Ty Morris             M      Gainesville    GA    US      37:21.0   34:18.6   11:03 44  
136   659  N. Chung              M      Flowery Branch GA    US      35:53.6   34:20.7   11:04 11  
137   708  E. Raines             M      Gainesville    GA    US      35:55.7   34:21.0   11:04 9   
138   678  A. Rahman             M      Buford         GA    US      35:58.1   34:25.2   11:05 10  
139   1061 Lisa McDowell         F      Flowery Branch GA    US      36:08.5   34:25.7   11:05 43  
140   1066 Denise Ramsey         F      Braselton      GA    US      36:10.6   34:27.8   11:06 40  
141   1034 B. Carmosino          F      Flowery Branch GA    US      36:11.2   34:29.2   11:06 11  
142   1174 Sandra Battle         F      Gainesville    GA    US      39:10.7   34:29.7   11:07 53  
143   1176 K. Coats              F      Gainesville    GA    US      39:10.5   34:30.6   11:07 10  
144   1111 Vanessa Delacruz      F      Gainesville    GA    US      39:14.5   34:42.6   11:11 25  
145   1250 Jaime Morris          F      Flowery Branch GA    US      35:01.1   34:45.7   11:12 37  
146   922  Y. Torres             F      Gainesville    GA    US      34:58.8   34:54.2   11:15 11  
147   798  I. Mendoza            M      Gainesville    GA    US      37:56.7   34:56.1   11:15 11  
148   943  E. Dyal               M      Oakwood        GA    US      36:26.9   34:56.6   11:15 10  
149   1178 A. Clark              F      Oakwood        GA    US      35:06.9   34:58.0   11:16 12  
150   950  A. Morfin             M      Oakwood        GA    US      39:31.9   34:59.4   11:16 10  
151   953  B. Ray                M      Gainesville    GA    US      39:30.4   35:00.2   11:16 12  
152   957  D. Smitherman         M      Oakwood        GA    US      39:31.1   35:01.1   11:17 10  
153   850  R. Lynch              M      Gainesville    GA    US      35:06.7   35:01.6   11:17 10  
154   815  M. Sijiye             M      Gainesville    GA    US      39:40.2   35:06.7   11:19 10  
155   1296 Johnny Smith          M      Flowery Branch GA    US      35:18.5   35:06.9   11:19 49  
156   864  S. Patterson          M      Gainesville    GA    US      38:17.1   35:09.2   11:19 12  
157   1170 E. Wilkes             M      Clermont       GA    US      36:55.1   35:14.2   11:21 10  
158   1172 Mark Wilkes           M      Clermont       GA    US      36:55.8   35:15.4   11:21 35  
159   852  N. McInturff          M      Gainesville    GA    US      39:57.9   35:18.1   11:22 10  
160   707  Leah Provenson        F      Gainesville    GA    US      36:58.9   35:23.5   11:24 39  
161   706  A. Provenson          M      Gainesville    GA    US      36:58.4   35:23.9   11:24 9   
162   730  M. Passmore           F      Lula           GA    US      37:04.3   35:24.7   11:24 11  
163   1318 W. Horn               M      Gainesville    GA    US      37:01.6   35:26.4   11:25 9   
164   680  L. Rule               F      Buford         GA    US      36:59.4   35:26.6   11:25 10  
165   703  N. Peters             M      Gainesville    GA    US      37:02.2   35:28.5   11:26 9   
166   951  Tina Morrison         F      Flowery Branch GA    US      40:00.6   35:28.7   11:26 42  
167   894  F. Godoy Moreno       F      Gainesville    GA    US      35:38.2   35:33.4   11:27 11  
168   954  Amanda Ruis           F      Gainesville    GA    US      40:10.6   35:38.9   11:29 45  
169   720  Courtney Brooks       F      Demorest       GA    US      37:24.6   35:45.2   11:31 35  
170   626  S. Aidan              M      Flowery Branch GA    US      40:25.3   35:46.3   11:31 10  
171   1348 H. Knight             F      Flowery Branch GA    US      35:52.6   35:46.3   11:31 11  
172   1312 S. Harrington         F      Gainesville    GA    US      36:00.3   35:46.7   11:31 10  
173   809  P. Phillips           M      Gainesville    GA    US      35:52.9   35:47.4   11:32 10  
174   669  C. Leetch             M      Buford         GA    US      37:27.4   35:47.7   11:32 9   
175   1163 B. Tyner              F      Gainesville    GA    US      37:25.1   35:48.8   11:32 9   
176   1311 Thomas Harrington     M      Gainesville    GA    US      36:01.9   35:49.2   11:32 51  
177   1361 H. Ruiz               F      Lula           GA    US      35:50.4   35:49.6   11:32 10  
178   688  Randy Wheeler         M      Flowery Branch GA    US      37:31.1   35:55.8   11:34 38  
179   956  K. Sims               F      Oakwood        GA    US      40:27.8   35:55.8   11:34 9   
180   939  Julie Adams           F      Flowery Branch GA    US      40:27.9   35:56.9   11:35 44  
181   670  Jenny Leetch          F      Buford         GA    US      37:40.6   36:01.7   11:36 38  
182   891  C. Duran              F      Gainesville    GA    US      36:12.6   36:07.3   11:38 11  
183   988  Beth Johnson          F      Gainesville    GA    US      39:15.2   36:09.7   11:39 33  
184   1001 C. Retana             F      Gainesville    GA    US      39:16.9   36:10.6   11:39 8   
185   978  Misty Bull            F      Gainesville    GA    US      39:16.8   36:11.0   11:39 38  
186   733  T. Payne              M      Alto           GA    US      37:49.3   36:12.0   11:40 11  
187   1364 G. Selene             M      Gainesville    GA    US      36:13.7   36:13.0   11:40 10  
188   914  E. Peebles            F      Gainesville    GA    US      36:20.7   36:13.5   11:40 11  
189   898  L. Jimenez            F      Gainesville    GA    US      36:20.9   36:13.7   11:40 11  
190   1181 B. Little             M      Gainesville    GA    US      36:27.4   36:26.3   11:44 10  
191   1029 A. Boone              M      Flowery Branch GA    US      38:13.8   36:29.9   11:45 10  
192   728  Kaylee Lee            F      Lula           GA    US      41:10.4   36:34.6   11:47 16  
193   927  S. Ceculski           F      Gainesville    GA    US      36:50.0   36:45.3   11:50 12  
194   817  Jennifer Young        F      Flowery Branch GA    US      39:51.7   36:50.9   11:52 44  
195   938  D. Vetter             F      Gainesville    GA    US      36:59.7   36:54.5   11:53 12  
196   830  Dana Crocker          F      Gainesville    GA    US      41:51.2   36:57.0   11:54 38  
197   1300 A. Brewer             F      Gainesville    GA    US      37:05.6   37:00.4   11:55 12  
198   662  J. Gold               F      Buford         GA    US      37:12.7   37:01.7   11:56 10  
199   934  A. Mejia              F      Gainesville    GA    US      37:09.0   37:04.7   11:57 12  
200   667  K. Gilesll            F      Buford         GA    US      38:55.9   37:16.0   12:00 8   
201   666  Gwen Hosch            F      Flowery Branch GA    US      38:56.7   37:17.3   12:01 49  
202   751  T. Dent               M      Flowery Branch GA    US      38:51.7   37:18.3   12:01 11  
203   765  Debbie Mayfield       F      Flowery Branch GA    US      37:29.3   37:24.8   12:03 43  
204   1326 Callie Jenkins        F      Dacula         GA    US      37:37.4   37:26.5   12:04 27  
205   687  R. Wheeler            F      Flowery Branch GA    US      39:04.2   37:29.5   12:05 10  
206   1337 Joe Rojas             M      Gainesville    GA    US      40:32.3   37:31.4   12:05 43  
207   1025 T. Prince             M      Oakwood        GA    US      40:40.3   37:37.0   12:07 12  
208   618  B. Taylor             F      Gainesville    GA    US      37:41.4   37:37.0   12:07 11  
209   1024 Katie Prince          F      Oakwood        GA    US      40:40.7   37:38.2   12:07 35  
210   697  J. Enzor              M      Gainesville    GA    US      39:17.3   37:41.7   12:08 11  
211   1288 Enzor Walter          M      Gainesville    GA    US      39:17.8   37:42.4   12:09 45  
212   1293 Doug Mooney           M      Gainesville    GA    US      37:54.6   37:42.9   12:09 51  
213   913  N. Mota-Medina        F      Gainesville    GA    US      42:19.0   37:44.3   12:09 9   
214   803  M. Olguin             F      Gainesville    GA    US      40:46.5   37:45.5   12:10 10  
215   783  Patricia Chavez       F      Gainesville    GA    US      38:05.3   37:49.3   12:11 38  
216   1099 J. Ramos              M      Gillsville     GA    US      37:52.7   37:49.6   12:11 11  
217   807  E. Perez              F      Gainesville    GA    US      37:59.0   37:50.2   12:11 10  
218   814  C. Sailers            F      Gainesville    GA    US      38:03.0   37:54.7   12:13 11  
219   532  Kayla Reed            F      Gainesville    GA    US      42:43.8   38:07.6   12:17 20  
220   1332 Lois Haag             F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      42:45.3   38:09.0   12:17 20  
221   1327 E. Hutchinson         M      Dacula         GA    US      38:28.4   38:17.5   12:20 11  
222   1325 Travis Hutchinson     M      Dacula         GA    US      38:28.0   38:17.6   12:20 28  
223   862  Doug Patterson        M      Gainesville    GA    US      41:35.6   38:26.2   12:23 48  
224   822  Jill Borg             F      Gainesville    GA    US      43:20.8   38:26.9   12:23 31  
225   727  A. Lee                F      Lula           GA    US      43:03.4   38:27.1   12:23 11  
226   1107 E. Adame              M      Gainesville    GA    US      43:01.1   38:27.7   12:23 10  
227   1328 Teri Hutchinson       F      Flowery Branch GA    US      38:42.9   38:31.4   12:24 53  
228   550  R. Edmondson          F      Flowery Branch GA    US      40:04.7   38:33.3   12:25 11  
229   567  M. Kent               F      Flowery Branch GA    US      40:04.1   38:33.5   12:25 12  
230   564  K. Hetzel             F      Flowery Branch GA    US      38:51.7   38:45.5   12:29 11  
231   1017 R. Tucker             M      Gainesville    GA    US      38:54.2   38:50.1   12:30 10  
232   759  J. Kaufman            M      Gainesville    GA    US      43:46.2   38:52.5   12:31 9   
233   1343 Ashley Taylor         F      Gainesville    GA    US      43:27.2   38:54.7   12:32 31  
234   857  A. Oxley              M      Gainesville    GA    US      39:00.4   38:58.2   12:33 11  
235   732  Lauren Payne          F      Alto           GA    US      40:37.1   38:59.0   12:33 13  
236   858  Andrew Oxley          M      Gainesville    GA    US      39:02.1   38:59.5   12:33 51  
237   952  G. Perez              M      Oakwood        GA    US      40:40.1   39:09.5   12:37 11  
238   711  Daniel Reyes          M      Gainesville    GA    US      40:47.2   39:16.5   12:39 19  
239   710  A. Reyes              M      Gainesville    GA    US      40:47.1   39:17.2   12:39 9   
240   636  B. Hoskeer            M      Flowery Branch GA    US      39:28.4   39:18.1   12:39 10  
241   1205 Linda Arsenault       F      Flowery Branch GA    US      40:51.4   39:19.9   12:40 39  
242   557  B. Goodwin            M      Gillsville     GA    US      44:08.1   39:23.0   12:41 5   
243   559  Matthew Goodwin       M      Gillsville     GA    US      44:07.6   39:23.1   12:41 36  
244   1109 Emmanuel Davila       M      Gainesville    GA    US      44:00.6   39:27.8   12:43 23  
245   1180 C. Harrison           M      Gainesville    GA    US      39:33.2   39:32.4   12:44 9   
246   1155 M. Samples            F      Lula           GA    US      41:12.9   39:36.6   12:45 9   
247   1199 Sarah Cathe Willard   F      Flowery Branch GA    US      41:13.1   39:41.4   12:47 13  
248   1194 D. Maddox             M      Gillsville     GA    US      41:22.5   39:50.9   12:50 12  
249   1106 J. Zepeda             F      Gillsville     GA    US      41:36.7   39:52.6   12:51 9   
250   1294 Leeann Mooney         F      Gainesville    GA    US      40:13.4   40:01.5   12:53 51  
251   1317 E. Simela             M      Oakwood        GA    US      40:14.8   40:02.3   12:54 12  
252   1192 A. Grib               M      Flowery Branch GA    US      41:34.3   40:02.6   12:54 12  
253   990  L. Ladd               F      Gainesville    GA    US      43:14.0   40:06.1   12:55 10  
254   692  Conner Grady          M      Flowery Branch GA    US      40:14.7   40:07.0   12:55 17  
255   1058 C. Laplante           M      Flowery Branch GA    US      40:15.6   40:07.1   12:55 10  
256   696  E. Clark              M      Gainesville    GA    US      41:49.8   40:14.5   12:58 10  
257   1263 Elliott Rountree      M      Sugar Hill     GA    US      44:52.0   40:16.4   12:58 34  
258   794  J. Martinez           F      Gainesville    GA    US      43:17.7   40:17.6   12:59 10  
259   792  A. Lux                F      Oakwood        GA    US      43:17.5   40:18.1   12:59 10  
260   980  B. Callahan           M      Gainesville    GA    US      43:25.9   40:18.5   12:59 11  
261   981  Robin Callahan        F      Gainesville    GA    US      43:28.8   40:19.2   12:59 53  
262   986  C. Ewing              F      Gainesville    GA    US      43:19.9   40:20.7   13:00 10  
263   963  Amy Cochran           F      Lula           GA    US      45:13.0   40:22.2   13:00 41  
264   642  L. Nunez              M      Flowery Branch GA    US      45:04.2   40:25.1   13:01 10  
265   1018 J. Vick               M      Gainesville    GA    US      43:32.7   40:25.5   13:01 10  
266   514  N. Godina             F      Braselton      GA    US      44:59.3   40:28.2   13:02 10  
267   998  L. Reed               F      Gainesville    GA    US      43:31.8   40:32.2   13:03 10  
268   709  Kim Raines            F      Gainesville    GA    US      42:07.6   40:33.0   13:04 43  
269   699  D. Ingram             M      Gainesville    GA    US      42:12.3   40:36.1   13:05 10  
270   743  C. Campbell           M      Flowery Branch GA    US      43:44.4   40:36.7   13:05 9   
271   757  Jim Hendry            M      Flowery Branch GA    US      43:44.7   40:37.2   13:05 41  
272   756  Beth Hendry           F      Flowery Branch GA    US      43:44.4   40:37.5   13:05 40  
273   758  K. Hendry             F      Flowery Branch GA    US      43:44.9   40:37.9   13:05 8   
274   909  A. Mendoza            F      Gainesville    GA    US      42:13.8   40:42.6   13:07 11  
275   881  M. Canela             F      Gainesville    GA    US      42:18.9   40:48.0   13:08 11  
276   573  K. Maddox             M      Buford         GA    US      41:02.4   40:49.6   13:09 12  
277   991  Neysa Ladd            F      Gainesville    GA    US      44:11.0   41:01.4   13:13 43  
278   1362 Matthew Kuhn          M      Gainesville    GA    US      45:57.8   41:04.4   13:14 40  
279   1087 J. Castrejon          F      Gainesville    GA    US      41:12.0   41:08.6   13:15 11  
280   937  D. Trull              M      Gainesville    GA    US      42:47.2   41:10.9   13:16 12  
281   910  J. Meza               F      Gainesville    GA    US      45:48.4   41:11.7   13:16 11  
282   1079 C. Tullar             M      Flowery Branch GA    US      42:57.1   41:14.6   13:17 9   
283   1179 J. Gunn               F      Gainesville    GA    US      46:00.9   41:23.1   13:20 11  
284   804  E. Orr                F      Flowery Branch GA    US      41:28.2   41:23.6   13:20 11  
285   1175 Margaret Bray         F      Dahlonega      GA    US      46:02.6   41:25.8   13:21 49  
286   906  A. Martinez           F      Gainesville    GA    US      46:12.4   41:36.4   13:24 10  
287   886  Dylan Chistel         M      Gainesville    GA    US      46:12.4   41:36.5   13:24 17  
288   823  M. Brown              M      Gainesville    GA    US      41:44.4   41:42.2   13:26 11  
289   587  S. Willis             F      Buford         GA    US      43:21.7   41:42.3   13:26 11  
290   586  R. Whitwell           F      Buford         GA    US      43:22.5   41:42.7   13:26 12  
291   533  K. Reed               F      Gainesville    GA    US      41:53.6   41:50.7   13:29 10  
292   1310 S. Martinez           F      Lula           GA    US      41:55.2   41:54.5   13:30 9   
293   698  J. Granados           M      Gainesville    GA    US      41:57.6   41:56.8   13:31 8   
294   528  T. Nguyen             M      Gainesville    GA    US      42:00.0   41:57.1   13:31 11  
295   1365 Jose Granados         M      Oakwood        GA    US      42:02.0   42:01.3   13:32 38  
296   916  A. Pinan              F      Gainesville    GA    US      42:15.7   42:01.9   13:32 8   
297   790  D. Lopez Rafael       F      Gainesville    GA    US      42:11.1   42:02.0   13:32 11  
298   1342 E. Miller             F      Gainesville    GA    US      42:15.8   42:09.0   13:34 10  
299   821  Hannah Bell           F      Flowery Branch GA    US      47:00.1   42:11.3   13:35 22  
300   856  W. Morris             M      Gainesville    GA    US      45:25.9   42:22.3   13:39 6   
301   853  Beth Morris           F      Gainesville    GA    US      45:25.7   42:22.6   13:39 37  
302   987  B. Hallman            F      Gainesville    GA    US      45:33.3   42:25.7   13:40 9   
303   1344 Nancy Copper          F      Oakwood        GA    US      45:42.4   42:33.3   13:42 44  
304   1204 J. Arsenault          M      Flowery Branch GA    US      44:08.4   42:36.1   13:43 11  
305   734  D. Peterson           F      Lula           GA    US      43:02.6   43:01.4   13:51 11  
306   633  B. Clark              M      Oakwood        GA    US      43:21.2   43:11.2   13:54 9   
307   556  A. Goodwin            F      Gillsville     GA    US      47:59.0   43:14.8   13:56 9   
308   808  E. Perez Sesmas       M      Gainesville    GA    US      43:25.4   43:17.6   13:57 10  
309   558  Kristi Goodwin        F      Gillsville     GA    US      48:04.3   43:20.2   13:57 35  
310   1220 Tracey Donham         F      Buford         GA    US      46:26.1   43:26.2   13:59 39  
311   1039 J. Donham             M      Buford         GA    US      46:26.3   43:26.3   13:59 10  
312   643  L. Raines             M      Flowery Branch GA    US      43:52.5   43:41.4   14:04 9   
313   547  S. Chavez             F      Flowery Branch GA    US      45:15.4   43:44.7   14:05 12  
314   651  Lori Walker           F      Gainesville    GA    US      43:54.3   43:45.1   14:05 41  
315   652  Wade Walker           M      Gainesville    GA    US      43:58.7   43:49.7   14:07 44  
316   1112 A. Gomez              F      Gainesville    GA    US      48:24.3   43:52.7   14:08 11  
317   1117 Z. Salcido            F      Gainesville    GA    US      48:24.1   43:53.2   14:08 10  
318   731  Bonita Payne          F      Alto           GA    US      45:35.3   43:56.7   14:09 35  
319   530  K. Pena               F      Braselton      GA    US      48:31.9   44:02.4   14:11 11  
320   531  A. Perry              M      Gainesville    GA    US      48:34.9   44:05.0   14:12 11  
321   566  C. Joslin             F      Flowery Branch GA    US      45:37.2   44:05.9   14:12 11  
322   1316 D. Ricks              M      Hochton        GA    US      48:35.7   44:06.1   14:12 10  
323   505  N. Cone               M      Gainesville    GA    US      48:36.5   44:06.6   14:12 10  
324   1020 A. Campa              F      Gainesville    GA    US      47:11.4   44:07.7   14:13 11  
325   1023 J. Henderson          F      Gainesville    GA    US      47:17.4   44:15.2   14:15 12  
326   799  S. Mendoza            F      Gainesville    GA    US      44:20.8   44:15.9   14:15 11  
327   812  G. Rivera             M      Gainesville    GA    US      44:29.9   44:22.3   14:17 11  
328   1026 R. Bartlett           F      Flowery Branch GA    US      46:08.0   44:26.2   14:19 10  
329   522  A. Madera             M      Gainesville    GA    US      48:57.7   44:27.1   14:19 10  
330   1358 A. Jones              F      Flowery Branch GA    US      46:08.8   44:27.5   14:19 10  
331   523  Cristina Madera       F      Gainesville    GA    US      48:58.0   44:28.1   14:19 35  
332   580  B. Scott              F      Flowery Branch GA    US      44:46.0   44:33.4   14:21 12  
333   729  A. Mullins            F      Lula           GA    US      47:22.5   45:42.7   14:43 10  
334   721  E. Davis              F      Lula           GA    US      47:22.7   45:42.8   14:43 10  
335   1005 M. Rojas              F      Gainesville    GA    US      49:11.7   46:05.1   14:50 11  
336   631  H. Brewner            M      Flowery Branch GA    US      50:44.0   46:05.6   14:51 10  
337   992  N. Murphy             F      Gainesville    GA    US      49:13.7   46:06.8   14:51 10  
338   883  A. Castrejon          F      Gainesville    GA    US      46:09.0   46:08.3   14:51 9   
339   746  W. Clifton            M      Buford         GA    US      49:14.3   46:10.1   14:52 9   
340   546  K. Chancey            F      Flowery Branch GA    US      46:30.0   46:12.0   14:53 12  
341   1333 A. Ivey               F      Gainesville    GA    US      48:03.8   46:31.5   14:59 10  
342   621  Jacob Wade            M      Gillsville     GA    US      46:48.8   46:39.5   15:02 18  
343   655  Alba Zuluaga          F      Flowery Branch GA    US      46:50.1   46:39.7   15:02     
344   1284 M. Zuluaga            M      Flowery Branch GA    US      46:51.9   46:41.6   15:02 9   
345   620  H. Wade               F      Gillsville     GA    US      46:49.3   46:44.3   15:03 12  
346   1357 A. Rodriguez          M      Gainesville    GA    US      51:32.4   46:54.0   15:06 11  
347   876  Christine Wages       F      Gainesville    GA    US      51:51.3   46:59.9   15:08 45  
348   574  A. Majewski           F      Braselton      GA    US      47:12.3   47:06.8   15:10 12  
349   578  R. Rodgers            F      Flowery Branch GA    US      47:15.0   47:09.3   15:11 12  
350   1230 Heriberto Godina      M      Braselton      GA    US      51:42.7   47:11.6   15:12 40  
351   826  A. Canavan-Lima       F      Gainesville    GA    US      52:10.1   47:20.0   15:15 9   
352   1355 Kathleen Camaron-Limi F      Gainesville    GA    US      52:10.0   47:20.4   15:15 41  
353   1297 Caye Guidry           F      Sautee         GA    US      51:57.6   47:22.6   15:15 61  
354   903  L. Lope Estrada       F      Gainesville    GA    US      47:25.2   47:24.5   15:16 10  
355   1134 C. Hawkins            M      Lula           GA    US      49:08.8   47:29.5   15:18 10  
356   800  Caroline Millwood     F      Gainesville    GA    US      52:04.2   47:33.7   15:19 28  
357   1108 D. Casasayas Jr       M      Gainesville    GA    US      52:15.4   47:41.5   15:22 11  
358   805  J. Orr                M      Flowery Branch GA    US      47:51.9   47:45.0   15:23 10  
359   892  H. Garcia             F      Gainesville    GA    US      52:28.0   47:47.0   15:23 8   
360   893  Ignacio Garcia        M      Gainesville    GA    US      52:27.4   47:47.2   15:23     
361   1245 Christi Maddox        F      Gainesville    GA    US      47:56.8   47:47.4   15:23 38  
362   1229 M. Funkhouser         M      Flowery Branch GA    US      50:57.2   47:52.9   15:25 8   
363   1228 Debbie Feingold       F      Dunwoody       GA    US      51:03.9   48:00.3   15:28 66  
364   1085 J. Banks              F      Gainesville    GA    US      48:24.0   48:14.2   15:32 11  
365   1366 S. Morales            F      Gainesville    GA    US      48:18.2   48:17.5   15:33 11  
366   861  C. Patterson          F      Gainesville    GA    US      51:31.2   48:22.7   15:35 10  
367   1021 L. Cardin             M      Gainesville    GA    US      51:32.0   48:32.8   15:38 12  
368   878  K. Avila              F      Gainesville    GA    US      53:20.5   48:43.6   15:41 10  
369   1088 K. Cofield            F      Gainesville    GA    US      53:26.9   48:48.9   15:43 9   
370   1091 H. Edwards            F      Gillsville     GA    US      53:30.7   48:52.1   15:44 9   
371   644  B. Smith              M      Flowery Branch GA    US      54:01.6   49:21.9   15:54 12  
372   630  Jeremy Boleman        M      Flowery Branch GA    US      54:01.6   49:22.2   15:54 31  
373   537  M. Turk               F      Braselton      GA    US      53:54.6   49:24.3   15:55 10  
374   536  M. Smith              F      Braselton      GA    US      53:55.8   49:25.0   15:55 9   
375   542  Lori Whitmire         F      Flowery Branch GA    US      53:54.8   49:25.0   15:55 50  
376   742  C. Bridwell           F      Flowery Branch GA    US      50:57.4   49:25.2   15:55 8   
377   786  G. Felix              F      Gainesville    GA    US      52:30.9   49:30.6   15:57 10  
378   949  E. Matthews           M      Oakwood        GA    US      54:08.1   49:35.1   15:58 11  
379   940  B. Bautista           F      Gainesville    GA    US      54:13.8   49:43.2   16:01 11  
380   1338 P. Maldonado          F      Oakwood        GA    US      54:33.3   50:00.8   16:06 10  
381   1127 Penny Corley          F      Gainesville    GA    US      51:55.3   50:16.3   16:11 47  
382   1125 Sandra Cain           F      Gainesville    GA    US      51:55.6   50:16.5   16:11 64  
383   1349 Maria Gomez           F      Gaineville     GA    US      54:52.4   50:20.8   16:13 18  
384   1351 Genna Gomez           F      Gainesville    GA    US      54:52.1   50:20.9   16:13 15  
385   1196 Laverne Moore         F      Gainesville    GA    US      50:40.4   50:25.1   16:14 57  
386   885  A. Chistel            F      Gainesville    GA    US      55:01.7   50:26.1   16:14 10  
387   1187 H. Woodring           M      Gainesville    GA    US      50:51.4   50:35.7   16:18 10  
388   968  Misty Jackson         F      Alto           GA    US      55:31.3   50:42.7   16:20 29  
389   1185 Hailey Solomon        F      Gainesville    GA    US      55:23.0   50:42.9   16:20 24  
390   969  J. Marin              M      Gainesville    GA    US      55:32.1   50:43.4   16:20 11  
391   683  D. Strine             F      Gainesville    GA    US      53:47.6   50:44.1   16:20 11  
392   1356 H. Tullar             M      Flowery Branch GA    US      52:30.5   50:48.9   16:22 6   
393   1016 J. Tucker             M      Gainesville    GA    US      52:23.7   50:49.8   16:22 9   
394   717  L. Whitmire           M      Gainesville    GA    US      52:26.6   50:53.1   16:23 11  
395   977  I. Bravo              M      Gainesville    GA    US      54:03.7   50:56.1   16:24 10  
396   648  Z. Stephens           M      Flowery Branch GA    US      51:08.1   50:59.9   16:25 10  
397   1114 L. Howard             F      Gillsville     GA    US      55:34.6   51:01.0   16:26 9   
398   1331 Breana Trent          F      Gainesville    GA    US      51:50.1   51:35.0   16:37 20  
399   899  Andrew Jones          M      Gainesville    GA    US      55:02.1   51:50.7   16:42 18  
400   1251 Jonnie Morrison       F      Gainesville    GA    US      55:02.8   51:51.9   16:42 44  
401   540  Jon Whited            M      Smyrna         GA    US      56:37.1   52:01.8   16:45 33  
402   1040 T. England            M      Flowery Branch GA    US      56:33.4   52:02.4   16:45 10  
403   541  F. Whited             M      Braselton      GA    US      56:37.9   52:02.8   16:46 10  
404   518  Mindy Kanieski        F      Braselton      GA    US      56:38.5   52:03.7   16:46 31  
405   882  K. Cardin             F      Gainesville    GA    US      55:05.5   52:06.2   16:47 9   
406   970  Pam Mullins           F      Gainesville    GA    US      56:57.3   52:06.8   16:47 43  
407   971  T. Mullins            F      Gainesville    GA    US      56:57.7   52:06.9   16:47 10  
408   1136 J. Kendrick           M      Gainesville    GA    US      55:07.6   52:07.7   16:47 10  
409   1006 K. Rudledge           F      Gainesville    GA    US      55:22.7   52:14.5   16:49 10  
410   1011 A. Stacey             F      Gainesville    GA    US      55:24.8   52:16.9   16:50 9   
411   1019 A. Weismantel         F      Gainesville    GA    US      55:24.8   52:17.9   16:50 9   
412   628  E. Black              M      Murrayville    GA    US      52:41.3   52:28.3   16:54 9   
413   1301 K. Kijanski           M      Flowery Branch GA    US      55:32.0   52:31.1   16:55 4   
414   1056 Ian Kijanski          M      Flowery Branch GA    US      55:32.3   52:31.2   16:55 44  
415   1303 R. Molano             F      Oakwood        GA    US      57:09.3   52:35.4   16:56 10  
416   1363 E. Bailey             F      Gainesville    GA    US      54:12.0   52:35.4   16:56 10  
417   714  V. Schmus             F      Gainesville    GA    US      54:12.2   52:38.3   16:57 8   
418   712  Chris Schmus          M      Gainesville    GA    US      54:12.9   52:38.6   16:57 41  
419   1306 S. Michel             F      Oakwood        GA    US      57:14.6   52:40.5   16:58 7   
420   1353 J. Harrison           M      Flowery Branch GA    US      57:35.9   52:43.9   16:59 8   
421   681  J. Singleton          F      Gainesville    GA    US      54:27.4   52:47.6   17:00 8   
422   1304 Andeesa Conception    F      Oakwood        GA    US      57:22.4   52:48.8   17:00 13  
423   1132 M. Flanagan           F      Gainesville    GA    US      54:25.3   52:49.6   17:01 11  
424   1305 Nerzulya Gilot        F      Oakwood        GA    US      57:23.9   52:50.1   17:01 20  
425   1339 S. Zamudio            F      Gainesville    GA    US      54:26.7   52:51.9   17:01 10  
426   1262 Cynthia Ratliff       F      Gainesville    GA    US      53:01.2   52:54.4   17:02 43  
427   926  Debbie Ceculski       F      Gainesville    GA    US      53:01.1   52:55.0   17:02 43  
428   834  S. Durkin             F      Gainesville    GA    US      57:49.8   53:00.2   17:04 10  
429   555  Mary Gibson           F      Hoschton       GA    US      53:22.1   53:06.3   17:06 42  
430   865  Allyson Reeves        F      Gainesville    GA    US      57:46.5   53:08.9   17:07 41  
431   866  A. Reeves             F      Gainesville    GA    US      57:47.6   53:09.9   17:07 10  
432   877  Francisco Avila       M      Gainesville    GA    US      53:20.1   53:19.4   17:10 40  
433   833  Christine Durkin      F      Gainesville    GA    US      58:10.5   53:21.2   17:11 44  
434   965  C. Hawkins            F      Gainesville    GA    US      54:54.1   53:23.5   17:12 10  
435   920  M. Salas              F      Gainesville    GA    US      54:55.4   53:24.2   17:12 11  
436   1254 Barbara Orlando       F      Flowery Branch GA    US      55:15.6   53:34.3   17:15 49  
437   1255 Dominic Orlando       M      Flowery Branch GA    US      55:16.0   53:34.7   17:15 50  
438   1119 C. Ware               F      Gainesville    GA    US      58:21.8   53:47.6   17:19 10  
439   504  K. Chandler           F      Flowery Branch GA    US      56:57.3   53:57.2   17:22 10  
440   905  T. Martin             F      Gainesville    GA    US      58:42.4   54:06.9   17:26 11  
441   654  Rick Whaley           M      Oakwood        GA    US      54:24.9   54:12.1   17:27 47  
442   1273 Richard Taylor        M      Buford         GA    US      59:07.1   54:12.1   17:27 49  
443   629  Tanya Black           F      Murrayville    GA    US      54:28.1   54:16.5   17:29 42  
444   503  I. Alvarez            F      Gainesville    GA    US      57:23.3   54:23.1   17:31 10  
445   1260 Cynthia Porter        F      Gainesville    GA    US      57:25.1   54:24.3   17:31 33  
446   923  A. Vences             F      Gainesville    GA    US      59:09.8   54:34.8   17:35 9   
447   917  D. Ramirez            F      Gainesville    GA    US      59:11.0   54:35.9   17:35 10  
448   1065 B. Patterson          F      Flowery Branch GA    US      59:10.1   54:39.3   17:36 10  
449   919  D. Roque              F      Gainesville    GA    US      59:30.2   54:54.2   17:41 9   
450   506  A. Davis              F      Flowery Branch GA    US      59:35.2   55:04.8   17:44 11  
451   918  Y. Rebollar           F      Gainesville    GA    US      55:23.2   55:09.5   17:46 11  
452   1171 E. Wilkes             F      Clermont       GA    US      56:54.5   55:12.1   17:47 7   
453   1169 Claudia Wilkes        F      Clermont       GA    US      56:55.0   55:13.4   17:47 32  
454   1267 A. Smith              F      Gainesville    GA    US      56:47.9   55:15.5   17:48 10  
455   895  L. Hammond            F      Gainesville    GA    US      59:57.6   55:22.5   17:50 10  
456   593  M. Baird              F      Gainesville    GA    US      1:00:13.6 55:32.4   17:53 11  
457   750  Melissa Dent          F      Flowery Branch GA    US      57:16.3   55:43.3   17:57 36  
458   921  N. Satterfield        F      Gainesville    GA    US      1:00:23.1 55:47.8   17:58 10  
459   1044 Chris Frech           M      Flowery Branch GA    US      59:06.0   55:56.4   18:01 39  
460   598  M. Galindo            F      Gainesville    GA    US      56:01.1   55:57.2   18:01 12  
461   912  M. Morfin             F      Gainesville    GA    US      1:00:39.4 56:02.4   18:03 10  
462   915  Nikki Peebles         F      Gainesville    GA    US      1:00:39.9 56:04.0   18:03 39  
463   897  Kathryn Ingram        F      Gainesville    GA    US      1:00:39.6 56:05.3   18:04 35  
464   619  N. Vargas             F      Gillsville     GA    US      56:16.1   56:12.0   18:06 12  
465   592  J. Acevedo            F      Gainesville    GA    US      56:20.9   56:16.2   18:07 11  
466   1046 Sarah Frech           F      Flowery Branch GA    US      59:31.6   56:21.2   18:09 40  
467   616  A. Soto               F      Gillsville     GA    US      56:41.6   56:35.8   18:13 12  
468   1287 P. Ivan               M      Gillsville     GA    US      56:41.3   56:35.8   18:13 12  
469   860  O. Parks              F      Murrayville    GA    US      1:01:45.4 56:51.6   18:19 11  
470   605  Darlene Holly         F      Gillsville     GA    US      57:01.2   56:54.7   18:20 47  
471   796  I. Medina             M      Gainesville    GA    US      57:17.6   57:08.8   18:24 10  
472   946  K. Levit              F      Oakwood        GA    US      1:01:56.1 57:23.3   18:29 9   
473   1341 C. Overmyer           F      Oakwood        GA    US      1:02:11.3 57:23.5   18:29 11  
474   1307 Dallas Vinson         M      Oakwood        GA    US      1:02:13.1 57:24.4   18:29 42  
475   1308 B. Vinson             F      Oakwood        GA    US      1:02:12.4 57:24.4   18:29 11  
476   1321 L. Payne              F      Oakwood        GA    US      1:02:15.9 57:27.2   18:30 10  
477   1322 Omar Levit            M      Oakwood        GA    US      1:02:01.7 57:28.5   18:30 39  
478   1320 Susan Payne           F      Oakwood        GA    US      1:02:19.5 57:31.5   18:31 36  
479   908  A. Mendoza            F      Gainesville    GA    US      59:21.8   57:50.3   18:37 10  
480   656  M. Le                 F      Gainesville    GA    US      59:22.6   57:50.4   18:37 10  
481   614  T. Robertson          F      Gillsville     GA    US      58:15.1   58:05.1   18:42 11  
482   612  S. Puckett            F      Gillsville     GA    US      58:14.4   58:09.0   18:43 12  
483   716  Donna Whitmire        F      Gainesville    GA    US      59:56.9   58:22.7   18:48 50  
484   1076 G. Sommers            F      Flowery Branch GA    US      1:02:55.1 58:23.2   18:48 12  
485   1052 M. Harrington         F      Flowery Branch GA    US      1:02:55.6 58:23.9   18:48 9   
486   859  J. Parks              M      Murrayville    GA    US      58:46.2   58:31.6   18:51 9   
487   1173 B. Barton             F      Gainesville    GA    US      1:03:29.7 58:48.2   18:56 10  
488   1184 H. Norris             F      Gainesville    GA    US      1:03:29.4 58:48.7   18:56 9   
489   602  Casey Holly           F      Gillsville     GA    US      59:03.2   58:54.9   18:58 14  
490   1239 Janice Kanieski       F      Braselton      GA    US      1:03:47.7 59:12.0   19:04 55  
491   781  A. Brown              F      Oakwood        GA    US      1:02:16.7 59:17.7   19:06 10  
492   787  S. Garcia             F      Gainesville    GA    US      1:02:16.8 59:17.7   19:06 10  
493   819  C. Bailey             M      Gainesville    GA    US      59:28.6   59:26.7   19:08 11  
494   1188 C. Woodring           M      Gainesville    GA    US      1:04:09.5 59:26.8   19:09 9   
495   1183 C. Madera             M      Gainesville    GA    US      1:04:09.9 59:27.0   19:09 9   
496   1186 Amy Sutton            F      Gainesville    GA    US      1:04:09.0 59:27.8   19:09 42  
497   632  A. Clark              M      Oakwood        GA    US      59:50.5   59:38.3   19:12 7   
498   749  E. Darbe              F      Flowery Branch GA    US      1:02:51.5 59:45.5   19:15 9   
499   1212 Anonymous Participant F                           US      1:02:50.7 59:45.5   19:15 36  
500   653  Melissa Whaley        F      Oakwood        GA    US      1:00:15.5 1:00:03.1 19:20 34  
501   601  Austin Holly          M      Gillsville     GA    US      1:00:11.6 1:00:03.3 19:20 13  
502   594  M. Baird              F      Gainesville    GA    US      1:00:12.5 1:00:08.0 19:22 12  
503   609  K. Norris             F      Gainesville    GA    US      1:00:12.5 1:00:08.5 19:22 11  
504   785  T. Davenport          M      Gainesville    GA    US      1:01:32.1 1:01:25.4 19:47 10  
505   806  E. Perez              F      Gainesville    GA    US      1:01:33.5 1:01:27.6 19:47 11  
506   634  A. Futrell            M      Oakwood        GA    US      1:01:28.5 1:01:27.8 19:47 10  
507   816  J. Young              M      Flowery Branch GA    US      1:02:26.0 1:02:20.4 20:04 10  
508   1354 D. Harrison           M      Flowery Branch GA    US      1:07:42.9 1:02:50.5 20:14 9   
509   1003 O. Rodgers            F      Gainesville    GA    US      1:06:16.1 1:03:07.4 20:20 10  
510   1004 Stephanie Rodgers     F      Gainesville    GA    US      1:06:18.1 1:03:08.2 20:20 46  
511   1071 K. Salyer             M      Hoschton       GA    US      1:08:27.7 1:03:56.5 20:35 10  
512   1314 K. Salyer             F      Hoschton       GA    US      1:08:51.6 1:04:19.4 20:43 7   
513   1075 A. Sommers            M      Flowery Branch GA    US      1:09:00.5 1:04:28.7 20:46 10  
514   1315 K. Salyer             F      Hoschton       GA    US      1:09:03.1 1:04:29.7 20:46 7   
515   1043 A. Frech              F      Flowery Branch GA    US      1:08:08.5 1:04:58.7 20:55 8   
516   645  D. Alex Stephens      M      Flowery Branch GA    US      1:09:29.1 1:06:24.4 21:23 13  
517   1157 L. Stiles             F      Gainesville    GA    US      1:08:11.4 1:06:30.6 21:25 9   
518   646  E. Stephens           F      Flowery Branch GA    US      1:10:13.3 1:07:07.0 21:37 12  
519   647  Kirsten Stephens      F      Flowery Branch GA    US      1:10:36.9 1:07:30.4 21:44 43  
520   604  Chris Holly           M      Gillsville     GA    US      1:10:52.4 1:10:46.0 22:47 39  
521   603  C. Holly              M      Gillsville     GA    US      1:10:55.4 1:10:47.9 22:48 8   

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.