Sign Up Donate
Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49546 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race, Virtual Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name           
                                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                     
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ =================== 
1     1001 Rob Hyde                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      17:00.98   16:58.67   5:28  42  81.9       1        M Open                           
2     519  Joe Bailey                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      17:18.12   17:14.72   5:33  29  75.4       1        M 25-29      Corium Cruisers     
3     1017 israel Cortez             M      Plainwell         MI    US      18:15.22   18:13.24   5:52  19  71.3       1        M 15-19                          
4     239  Brendan Omicioli          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      18:40.52   18:37.36   6:00  25  69.7       2        M 25-29      Calvin Seminary     
5     981  Ethan Wilstermann         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      18:41.55   18:38.93   6:00  15  72.1       2        M 15-19                          
6     909  Jared Osika               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      18:48.02   18:43.95   6:02  23  69.3       1        M 20-24                          
7     819  Aaron Aben                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      18:53.00   18:53.00   6:05  21  68.8       2        M 20-24                          
8     709  Andrew Folkerts           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      18:56.93   18:54.20   6:05  21  68.7       3        M 20-24      Team Mercury        
9     31   Ben Kroese                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      18:59.41   18:56.12   6:06  44  74.5       1        M Masters                        
10    528  Chad Tatko                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:04.97   19:02.78   6:08  39  71.5       1        M 35-39      Team Mercury        
11    25   Ethan Oostdyk             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:10.06   19:05.80   6:09  25  68.0       3        M 25-29                          
12    873  Jonathan Sargent          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:11.70   19:08.58   6:10  19  67.8       3        M 15-19                          
13    692  Kevin Schaaf              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:15.94   19:12.11   6:11  41  71.9       1        M 40-44                          
14    766  Maxwell Wierda            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:23.99   19:13.66   6:11  21  67.5       4        M 20-24                          
15    1019 Kyle Heys                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:47.53   19:41.19   6:20  34  67.1       1        M 30-34                          
16    638  Kurtis Duff               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:54.37   19:51.93   6:24  21  65.4       5        M 20-24      Team Mercury        
17    259  Jack Zuidema              M      Muskegon          MI    US      19:54.84   19:52.09   6:24  16  66.7       4        M 15-19                          
18    318  Christopher Greaves       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:02.07   19:56.33   6:25  20  65.1       6        M 20-24                          
19    495  Madelyn Frens             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:07.72   20:02.07   6:27  13  80.4       1        F Open                           
20    994  Judah Guerra              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:06.26   20:03.31   6:27  14  68.3       1        M 11-14                          
21    494  Kent Frens                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:09.28   20:03.64   6:27  40  68.4       2        M 40-44                          
22    881  David Huisman             M      Holland           MI    US      20:11.51   20:07.81   6:29  42  69.1       3        M 40-44                          
23    1025 Daniel Dick               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:18.41   20:16.21   6:31  22  64.1       7        M 20-24                          
24    184  Chris Walstra             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:28.68   20:23.08   6:34  20  63.7       8        M 20-24                          
25    432  Rob Boersma               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:45.93   20:31.19   6:36  35  64.7       2        M 35-39                          
26    307  Eduardo Velazquez         M      Hudsonville       MI    US      20:45.77   20:41.68   6:40  56  74.7       1        M 55-59                          
27    911  Ed Kornoelje              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:51.60   20:44.78   6:41  49  70.5       1        M 45-49                          
28    39   Kristen Kinzer            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:54.02   20:47.53   6:42  26  71.0       1        F 25-29      Kinesiology Kronies 
29    885  Frans van Liere           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:52.38   20:47.63   6:42  53  72.6       1        M 50-54                          
30    119  Dan Michaels              M      Saint Joseph      MI    US      20:52.05   20:47.77   6:42  21  62.4       9        M 20-24                          
31    910  Nick Long                 M      Grand Rapids            US      20:54.49   20:50.11   6:42  30  62.5       2        M 30-34                          
32    348  G. Vander Laan            M      Byron Center      MI    US      20:57.49   20:51.54   6:43  12  69.2       2        M 11-14                          
33    634  Darin Blocker             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:58.15   20:53.10   6:43  22  62.2       10       M 20-24                          
34    973  Alexa Vander Leest        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:02.79   20:59.33   6:45  21  70.4       1        F 20-24                          
35    933  Josie Aardema             F      Grand Haven       MI    US      21:19.01   21:09.66   6:49  16  72.1       1        F 15-19                          
36    1028 DAN DEKORNE               M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      21:23.38   21:11.47   6:49  33  62.0       3        M 30-34                          
37    137  Joshua Kuperus            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:24.94   21:17.07   6:51  20  61.0       11       M 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
38    607  Jabez Bang                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:22.39   21:18.18   6:51  23  60.9       12       M 20-24                          
39    640  Timothy Dykhuis           M      Albuquerque       NM    US      21:27.32   21:19.06   6:52  20  60.9       13       M 20-24                          
40    900  Mitchell DeBruin          M      Wyoming           MI    US      21:30.62   21:21.23   6:52  21  60.8       14       M 20-24                          
41    1007 Byoungchan Jang           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:24.19   21:21.46   6:52  19  60.8       5        M 15-19                          
42    301  ashton walker             M      Portland          MI    US      21:27.10   21:23.24   6:53  15  62.9       6        M 15-19                          
43    907  Benjamin Flood            M      Lowell            MI    US      21:36.20   21:26.50   6:54  34  61.6       4        M 30-34      Team P&N            
44    340  Jason Porte               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:34.27   21:27.02   6:54  40  63.9       4        M 40-44                          
45    946  Karsten Rees              M      York              ME    US      21:33.44   21:28.01   6:55  16  61.7       7        M 15-19                          
46    303  Tessa VanDeWalker         F      Zeeland           MI    US      21:35.32   21:31.18   6:56  19  68.6       2        F 15-19                          
47    36   Daniel Tiesman            M      Kentwood          MI    US      21:41.25   21:33.61   6:56  27  60.2       4        M 25-29      Corium Cruisers     
48    300  brandon walker            M      Portland          MI    US      21:38.90   21:34.96   6:57  36  61.8       3        M 35-39                          
49    588  Frank Berrodin            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:42.91   21:36.42   6:57  54  70.4       2        M 50-54                          
50    1029 s. lanning                F      cutlerville       MI    US      21:40.50   21:36.46   6:57  11  78.2       1        F 11-14                          
51    772  Patrick Jonker            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:02.36   21:43.18   6:59  19  59.8       8        M 15-19                          
52    995  Jacob Witte               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:02.43   21:43.60   7:00  19  59.8       9        M 15-19                          
53    188  Joel Stouten              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:51.91   21:44.01   7:00  34  60.7       5        M 30-34      Corium Cruisers     
54    791  Sarah Plantinga           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:54.06   21:46.69   7:01  36  68.4       1        F 35-39                          
55    183  Austin Harnsberger        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:52.39   21:47.24   7:01  22  59.6       15       M 20-24                          
56    161  Melanie Fox               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:57.51   21:51.50   7:02  22  67.6       2        F 20-24                          
57    213  Larry Arata               M      Williamsburg      VA    US      22:08.80   21:53.29   7:03  72  81.9       1        M 70-74                          
58    518  Lars Bergstrom            M      Ada               MI    US      22:03.58   21:55.84   7:04  26  59.2       5        M 25-29      Corium Cruisers     
59    56   J. Miedema                M      Alto              MI    US      22:06.88   21:59.91   7:05  12  65.6       3        M 11-14                          
60    678  Jim BooydeGraaff          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:12.52   22:04.37   7:06  45  64.4       2        M 45-49                          
61    582  Dave Benson               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:09.98   22:07.34   7:07  48  65.7       3        M 45-49      Team Mercury        
62    775  Will Niedbala             M      Sterling Heights  MI    US      22:19.42   22:10.67   7:08  17  59.1       10       M 15-19                          
63    922  Brigman Rees              M      Hudsonville       MI    US      22:19.96   22:14.00   7:09  24  58.4       16       M 20-24                          
64    818  Tanner Jorritsma          M      Redlands          CA    US      22:32.53   22:16.26   7:10  19  58.3       11       M 15-19                          
65    147  Mackenzie Schutt          F      Gibsonia          PA    US      22:24.54   22:16.68   7:10  21  66.3       3        F 20-24                          
66    122  Bryce Schreur             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:36.80   22:18.48   7:11  20  58.2       17       M 20-24                          
67    891  Ben Manting               M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      22:30.53   22:18.54   7:11  33  58.9       6        M 30-34                          
68    170  Jacob Bruinius            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:38.23   22:22.28   7:12  21  58.0       18       M 20-24      Team Mercury        
69    606  E. Fackler                M      Caledonia         MI    US      22:33.55   22:28.58   7:14  11  66.4       4        M 11-14                          
70    944  Mike Weingate             M      Wayland           MI    US      22:35.61   22:31.04   7:15  61  71.5       1        M 60-64                          
71    595  N. Hayes                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:39.56   22:32.63   7:15  12  64.0       5        M 11-14                          
72    934  Adrienne Aardema          F      Grand Haven       MI    US      22:42.45   22:32.79   7:15  20  65.5       4        F 20-24                          
73    774  I. Kortz                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:41.97   22:35.11   7:16  10  68.8       1        M 1-10                           
74    773  Anna Kortz                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:43.17   22:36.50   7:17  13  71.3       2        F 11-14                          
75    243  M. Vriesman               M      Caledonia         MI    US      23:04.95   22:36.90   7:17  9   72.0       2        M 1-10                           
76    148  Thomas Martinez           M      Newark            OH    US      22:46.03   22:37.87   7:17  23  57.4       19       M 20-24                          
77    229  N. DeMots                 M      Byron Center      MI    US      22:44.38   22:38.07   7:17  9   71.9       3        M 1-10                           
78    572  Seth Visser               M      Coopersville      MI    US      22:52.52   22:44.62   7:19  20  57.1       20       M 20-24                          
79    573  Grace Visser              F      Coopersville      MI    US      22:56.74   22:44.89   7:19  18  65.2       3        F 15-19                          
80    218  Louis Nguyen              M      Caledonia         MI    US      22:49.80   22:46.25   7:20  43  61.5       5        M 40-44                          
81    1021 Zachary DeVries           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:58.53   22:46.96   7:20  20  57.0       21       M 20-24                          
82    104  Mark DeHaan               M      Zeeland           MI    US      23:01.29   22:49.62   7:21  24  56.9       22       M 20-24      Team P&N            
83    164  Roxane Kippen             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:55.76   22:49.78   7:21  40  66.4       1        F Masters    FSO & Furious       
84    81   Cody Cantu                M      Rockford          MI    US      23:01.27   22:49.94   7:21  25  56.9       6        M 25-29      Team P&N            
85    195  Thomas Van Liere          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:06.24   22:50.16   7:21  17  57.4       12       M 15-19                          
86    37   Kevin Mulherin            M      Plainwell         MI    US      23:04.45   22:51.07   7:21  45  62.2       4        M 45-49      Corium Cruisers     
87    884  Blake Powell              M      South Lyon        MI    US      23:11.99   22:52.06   7:22  22  56.8       23       M 20-24                          
88    162  Jason Westendorp          M      Martin            MI    US      22:58.37   22:52.15   7:22  46  62.6       5        M 45-49                          
89    753  Michael De Zeeuw          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:09.89   23:00.69   7:24  20  56.4       24       M 20-24                          
90    592  Evan Romero               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:06.28   23:04.01   7:25  20  56.3       25       M 20-24      Team Mercury        
91    1026 Ben Zamzow                M      Byron Center      MI    US      23:15.25   23:04.60   7:26  35  57.5       4        M 35-39                          
92    723  James Fox                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:13.45   23:06.45   7:26  60  69.1       2        M 60-64                          
93    776  Austin Geelhoed           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:12.26   23:07.09   7:26  20  56.2       26       M 20-24                          
94    369  Naomi Dykstra             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:15.91   23:07.90   7:27  13  69.7       3        F 11-14                          
95    734  Bruce TerBeek             M      Spring Lake       MI    US      23:17.10   23:08.22   7:27  65  72.0       1        M 65-69                          
96    716  Bradley Poel              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:18.16   23:09.23   7:27  43  60.5       6        M 40-44                          
97    287  Lane Yahiro               M      West Lafayette    IN    US      23:19.20   23:10.82   7:28  57  67.2       2        M 55-59                          
98    731  Anna Michmerhuizen        F      Holland           MI    US      23:25.51   23:12.82   7:28  21  63.6       5        F 20-24      Team Mercury        
99    958  John Stehouwer            M                                      23:27.68   23:13.68   7:29  17  56.4       13       M 15-19                          
100   719  Rob Poel                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:25.43   23:16.09   7:29  46  61.5       6        M 45-49                          
101   718  L. Poel                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:25.25   23:16.24   7:29  9   77.1       1        F 1-10                           
102   20   Steve Darrow              M      Holland           MI    US      23:46.31   23:24.21   7:32  33  56.1       7        M 30-34                          
103   429  A. Kooyer                 F      Byron Center      MI    US      23:49.38   23:30.53   7:34  12  70.1       4        F 11-14                          
104   927  Joe Geenen                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:47.36   23:30.70   7:34  25  55.2       7        M 25-29                          
105   738  Luke Smith                M      Sebring           FL    US      23:37.10   23:32.01   7:34  19  55.2       14       M 15-19                          
106   622  Jeff Gritter              M      Byron Center      MI    US      23:40.73   23:33.23   7:35  43  59.4       7        M 40-44                          
107   14   Mark Mulder               M      Hudsonville       MI    US      23:44.49   23:33.96   7:35  38  57.4       5        M 35-39      Corium Cruisers     
108   777  Matthew Cok               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:47.04   23:37.45   7:36  22  55.0       27       M 20-24                          
109   422  C. Boes                   M      Byron Center      MI    US      23:43.78   23:39.09   7:37  11  63.1       6        M 11-14                          
110   493  Allyson Wierenga          F      Byron Center      MI    US      24:00.72   23:39.43   7:37  20  62.4       6        F 20-24                          
111   456  Alex DeHaan               M      Byron Center      MI    US      23:44.18   23:39.74   7:37  39  57.5       6        M 35-39                          
112   63   Sarah Diemer              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:53.12   23:40.01   7:37  35  62.8       2        F 35-39                          
113   816  Brian Rice                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:50.36   23:41.22   7:37  51  62.8       3        M 50-54                          
114   90   Jarrod Bento              M      Caledonia         MI    US      23:56.10   23:42.31   7:38  41  58.2       8        M 40-44      Corium Cruisers     
115   356  M. Burgess                F      Byron Center      MI    US      23:51.31   23:44.88   7:39  11  71.2       5        F 11-14                          
116   323  M. Huttenga               F      Byron Center      MI    US      23:51.39   23:44.92   7:39  11  71.2       6        F 11-14                          
117   295  Weiqing Lin               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:56.90   23:45.08   7:39  35  55.9       7        M 35-39      Calvin Seminary     
118   626  Brett Stoughton           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:10.23   23:49.24   7:40  22  54.5       28       M 20-24                          
119   763  Dana Koeman               F      Caledonia         MI    US      24:22.60   23:50.66   7:40  45  65.9       1        F 45-49                          
120   171  Anna Ter Beek             F      Ada               MI    US      24:02.08   23:52.08   7:41  36  62.4       3        F 35-39                          
121   605  Brad Fackler              M      Caledonia         MI    US      23:58.43   23:53.30   7:41  40  57.4       9        M 40-44                          
122   423  E. Boes                   M      Byron Center      MI    US      24:06.45   23:55.08   7:42  9   68.1       4        M 1-10                           
123   452  Brandon hartley           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:10.34   23:56.82   7:42  25  54.2       8        M 25-29                          
124   781  J. VanderKooi             M      Byron Center      MI    US      24:15.01   23:59.84   7:43  12  60.1       7        M 11-14                          
125   392  Bob Jordan                M      Holland           MI    US      24:09.47   23:59.87   7:43  63  68.2       3        M 60-64                          
126   96   A. Washler                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:10.72   24:05.18   7:45  11  70.2       7        F 11-14      Team P&N            
127   811  Kylie Lanser              F      Cadillac          MI    US      24:13.97   24:05.46   7:45  19  61.3       4        F 15-19                          
128   95   Jason Washler             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:12.77   24:06.85   7:46  43  58.1       10       M 40-44      Team P&N            
129   291  David Plantinga           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:08.06   24:08.06   7:46  21  53.8       29       M 20-24                          
130   277  Sara Sefcik               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:30.38   24:09.56   7:47  21  61.1       7        F 20-24                          
131   374  Bryan Dyer                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:27.32   24:11.98   7:47  33  54.3       8        M 30-34                          
132   62   Nate Bol                  M      Allendale         MI    US      24:25.23   24:13.05   7:48  37  55.4       8        M 35-39      Team P&N            
133   436  John Zigterman            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:30.65   24:13.44   7:48  35  54.8       9        M 35-39                          
134   601  David Shin                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:17.96   24:13.72   7:48  30  53.7       9        M 30-34      Calvin Seminary     
135   1031 moriah lanning            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:21.11   24:14.05   7:48  13  66.5       8        F 11-14                          
136   343  Kayla Bakelaar            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:32.17   24:14.20   7:48  19  60.9       5        F 15-19      Knight Watchmen     
137   443  Michelle LaPreze          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:30.68   24:15.94   7:49  35  61.3       4        F 35-39                          
138   107  Rachel Hoogmoed           F      Ada               MI    US      24:34.29   24:15.94   7:49  21  60.9       8        F 20-24                          
139   610  Heidi Nykamp              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:28.13   24:15.95   7:49  21  60.9       9        F 20-24                          
140   242  J. Vriesman               M      Caledonia         MI    US      24:20.50   24:16.64   7:49  11  61.4       8        M 11-14                          
141   169  B. Vos                    M      Byron Center      MI    US      24:27.54   24:17.22   7:49  9   67.0       5        M 1-10                           
142   648  Kathryn Post              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:43.34   24:19.96   7:50  21  60.7       10       F 20-24                          
143   969  Nicholas DeVries          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:30.11   24:20.03   7:50  21  53.4       30       M 20-24                          
144   905  D. Jacobs                 M      Alto              MI    US      24:34.44   24:20.14   7:50  9   66.9       6        M 1-10                           
145   764  Ethan Koeman              M      Caledonia         MI    US      24:29.77   24:20.42   7:50  13  57.7       9        M 11-14                          
146   263  Daniel Mouw               M      Grandville        MI    US      24:35.23   24:22.23   7:51  35  54.4       10       M 35-39                          
147   824  Holly Krosschell          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:50.74   24:25.54   7:52  37  61.3       5        F 35-39                          
148   795  Dylan McGowan             M      Ada               MI    US      24:40.55   24:26.99   7:52  14  56.0       10       M 11-14                          
149   55   Caleb Miedema             M      Alto              MI    US      24:40.98   24:27.42   7:52  13  57.4       11       M 11-14                          
150   123  Pete Baer                 M      Rockford          MI    US      24:51.61   24:32.48   7:54  44  57.5       11       M 40-44      Corium Cruisers     
151   124  Natalie Voss              F      Rochester         MI    US      24:58.79   24:36.00   7:55  21  60.0       11       F 20-24                          
152   672  Jake Winters              M      Grandville        MI    US      25:01.80   24:38.92   7:56  20  52.7       31       M 20-24                          
153   12   Rachel Hendy              F      West Bloomfield   MI    US      25:24.95   24:40.40   7:56  21  59.8       12       F 20-24                          
154   375  Joshua Siefken            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:52.99   24:41.81   7:57  18  52.6       15       M 15-19                          
155   132  Cornelis van Liere        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:58.38   24:42.21   7:57  19  52.6       16       M 15-19      Knight Watchmen     
156   38   Matt Koster               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:00.04   24:42.44   7:57  25  52.5       9        M 25-29                          
157   249  Thor Olafsson             M      Clarkston         MI    US      24:50.05   24:42.61   7:57  61  65.2       4        M 60-64                          
158   937  Brian Van Wyk             M      Cary              NC    US      25:02.96   24:43.52   7:57  22  52.5       32       M 20-24                          
159   866  Jonathan Brock            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:55.81   24:43.55   7:58  30  52.6       10       M 30-34      Team Mercury        
160   3    Joyce Van Dinther         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:48.56   24:45.56   7:58  49  66.0       2        F 45-49                          
161   23   Kathy Buist               F      Jenison           MI    US      25:06.26   24:47.45   7:59  47  64.5       3        F 45-49      Corium Cruisers     
162   604  Kyle Mailhot              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:58.19   24:47.91   7:59  23  52.4       33       M 20-24                          
163   904  Lieschen Jacobs           F      Alto              MI    US      25:03.76   24:48.94   7:59  39  60.8       6        F 35-39                          
164   223  Colin Hiemstra            M      London            ON    CA      25:14.82   24:55.40   8:01  25  52.1       10       M 25-29                          
165   382  Kevin Bosch               M      Allendale         MI    US      25:10.52   24:58.41   8:02  56  61.9       3        M 55-59                          
166   111  Tony Tang                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:44.70   24:58.53   8:02  34  52.9       11       M 30-34                          
167   1014 Carissa Springvloed       F      Byron Center      MI    US      25:12.59   24:59.41   8:03  13  64.5       9        F 11-14                          
168   257  Brent Springvloed         M      Byron Center      MI    US      25:15.01   25:01.65   8:03  44  56.3       12       M 40-44                          
169   346  Matthew Schanck           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:39.62   25:04.49   8:04  22  51.8       34       M 20-24                          
170   270  Erin Barents              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:32.32   25:05.28   8:05  23  58.9       13       F 20-24      The Branding Bunch  
171   336  Daryl Boersema            M      Ada               MI    US      25:18.50   25:05.45   8:05  40  54.7       13       M 40-44      Calvin Seminary     
172   205  S. DeSmit                 F      Byron Center      MI    US      25:13.96   25:05.65   8:05  11  67.3       10       F 11-14                          
173   408  Songhan Chung             M      Grand Rapids            KR      25:19.15   25:05.69   8:05  37  53.5       11       M 35-39      Calvin Seminary     
174   771  Seth Galyon               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:24.45   25:08.02   8:05  20  51.7       35       M 20-24                          
175   665  Tammy Ashby               F      Hudsonville       MI    US      25:19.87   25:09.43   8:06  42  61.0       1        F 40-44                          
176   434  John Kooyer               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:30.26   25:10.97   8:06  67  67.3       2        M 65-69                          
177   163  Jack Bell                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:24.60   25:10.98   8:06  21  51.6       36       M 20-24                          
178   988  Jeremy Louters            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:31.29   25:12.21   8:07  36  52.9       12       M 35-39      Team Mercury        
179   61   Jonathan Cooper           M      Rockford          MI    US      25:24.00   25:13.80   8:07  30  51.6       12       M 30-34      Team P&N            
180   696  Carson Peterman           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:43.90   25:20.50   8:09  18  51.3       17       M 15-19                          
181   271  Rowan Corcoran            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:31.11   25:21.35   8:10  19  51.2       18       M 15-19                          
182   504  Peter Staple              M      Los Altos         CA    US      25:39.93   25:25.67   8:11  65  65.5       3        M 65-69      Corium Cruisers     
183   983  Steven Jahnke             M      Hudsonville       MI    US      25:51.31   25:26.67   8:11  39  53.5       13       M 35-39                          
184   765  O. Koeman                 F      Caledonia         MI    US      25:39.31   25:27.05   8:12  12  64.8       11       F 11-14                          
185   85   Kayla Fournier            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:38.08   25:27.51   8:12  24  58.0       14       F 20-24      Team P&N            
186   114  Z. Newhof                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:42.78   25:28.56   8:12  12  64.7       12       F 11-14      Team P&N            
187   584  Robert LaPlaca            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:46.01   25:28.76   8:12  21  51.0       37       M 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
188   419  Jordan Carlson            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:00.63   25:30.56   8:13  15  52.7       19       M 15-19                          
189   720  Kevin Van Dyke            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:05.30   25:30.59   8:13  34  51.7       13       M 30-34                          
190   631  Isabel Post               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:57.19   25:30.94   8:13  15  60.8       6        F 15-19      Team P&N            
191   421  Teresa Boes               F      Byron Center      MI    US      25:41.63   25:31.44   8:13  40  59.4       2        F 40-44                          
192   197  Dave Bardolph             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:51.70   25:31.53   8:13  58  61.6       4        M 55-59      Calvin Seminary     
193   563  M. Bronsink               F      Comstock Park     MI    US      25:56.69   25:31.92   8:13  10  68.1       2        F 1-10                           
194   938  Bradley Karsies           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:47.57   25:34.14   8:14  26  50.8       11       M 25-29                          
195   570  Jon Visser                M      Coopersville      MI    US      25:50.48   25:37.71   8:15  51  58.0       4        M 50-54                          
196   454  Jenna Diephouse           F      Caledonia         MI    US      26:01.51   25:37.71   8:15  20  57.6       15       F 20-24                          
197   754  Cami Barnes               F      Hudsonville       MI    US      25:58.43   25:37.84   8:15  22  57.6       16       F 20-24      Team Mercury        
198   755  Adam Callow               M      Muskegon          MI    US      25:58.47   25:38.04   8:15  21  50.6       38       M 20-24                          
199   980  David DeVries             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:27.74   25:39.25   8:15  54  59.3       5        M 50-54                          
200   813  Calvin Brinks             M      Jenison           MI    US      25:54.73   25:39.86   8:16  58  61.2       5        M 55-59                          
201   54   DOMONIC KEY               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:00.07   25:42.29   8:16  33  51.1       14       M 30-34      Corium Cruisers     
202   783  Brandy Navetta            F      Hudsonville       MI    US      26:06.86   25:47.50   8:18  34  57.5       1        F 30-34                          
203   953  Kelli Laube               F                                      26:20.92   25:50.89   8:19  18  57.4       7        F 15-19                          
204   780  Kori VanderKooi           F      Byron Center      MI    US      26:08.58   25:52.76   8:20  46  61.2       4        F 45-49                          
205   870  Anna Sweetman             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:52.06   25:53.09   8:20  21  57.0       17       F 20-24                          
206   327  M. Lindhout               M      Byron Center      MI    US      26:20.25   25:54.10   8:20  11  57.6       12       M 11-14                          
207   913  Eli Holstege              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:17.69   25:56.72   8:21  22  50.0       39       M 20-24                          
208   1010 BUSBOOM STEVEN            M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      26:10.98   25:56.85   8:21  45  54.8       7        M 45-49                          
209   11   Linda Oosterhouse         F      Bourbonnais       IL    US      26:12.54   25:57.67   8:21  49  63.0       5        F 45-49                          
210   615  Douglas Vander Griend     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:18.75   25:57.87   8:21  42  53.5       14       M 40-44      Team Mercury        
211   247  E. Agar                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:16.56   25:58.50   8:22  11  65.1       13       F 11-14                          
212   91   Will Thies                M      Portage           MI    US      26:15.49   26:03.80   8:23  23  49.8       40       M 20-24      Team P&N            
213   406  Kathryn Driscoll          F      Saline            MI    US      26:29.55   26:06.38   8:24  21  56.6       18       F 20-24                          
214   275  Austin Kath               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:51.25   26:06.68   8:24  22  49.7       41       M 20-24                          
215   815  Nick Konyndyk             M      Grandville        MI    US      26:28.48   26:08.77   8:25  22  49.7       42       M 20-24                          
216   426  Stacey Grissom            F      Charlotte         NC    US      26:25.72   26:09.35   8:25  30  56.5       2        F 30-34                          
217   517  James VanAntwerp          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:39.97   26:09.51   8:25  15  51.4       20       M 15-19      Foot Pound Force    
218   80   Matt Kellar               M      Hudsonville       MI    US      26:28.25   26:09.83   8:25  18  49.7       21       M 15-19      Knight Watchmen     
219   92   Micah Valk                M      Paw Paw           MI    US      26:27.57   26:09.84   8:25  20  49.6       43       M 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
220   209  David De Maagd            M      Holland           MI    US      26:21.80   26:10.57   8:26  60  61.0       5        M 60-64                          
221   448  christy olivier           F      Byron Center      MI    US      26:48.97   26:10.66   8:26  39  57.6       7        F 35-39                          
222   258  Allyson Zuidema           F      Norton Shores     MI    US      26:38.03   26:11.02   8:26  19  56.4       8        F 15-19                          
223   483  Sylvanus Gang             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:38.51   26:13.43   8:26  33  50.1       15       M 30-34                          
224   506  Jimmy Hutchins            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:45.43   26:15.07   8:27  59  60.3       6        M 55-59      Corium Cruisers     
225   735  C. VandenBerg             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:03.52   26:15.69   8:27  9   62.0       7        M 1-10                           
226   1033 MICHELLE FRANKS           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:17.34   26:17.34   8:28  46  60.3       6        F 45-49                          
227   667  Grant Stubelt             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:36.37   26:17.62   8:28  23  49.4       44       M 20-24                          
228   579  Lucas Wright              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:11.00   26:19.85   8:29  32  49.7       16       M 30-34                          
229   256  B. Springvloed            F      Byron Center      MI    US      26:38.44   26:20.88   8:29  11  64.1       14       F 11-14                          
230   729  Lydia Cupery              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:51.01   26:22.49   8:29  22  56.0       19       F 20-24                          
231   959  Andrea Strydhorst         F                                      26:52.41   26:23.30   8:30  18  56.2       9        F 15-19                          
232   126  Michael Le Roy            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:44.81   26:24.02   8:30  49  55.4       8        M 45-49      Minds Over Miles    
233   756  R. Francisco              F      Byron Center      MI    US      26:32.86   26:24.30   8:30  10  65.8       3        F 1-10                           
234   64   Matthew Heun              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:03.09   26:25.22   8:30  50  55.8       6        M 50-54      Foot Pound Force    
235   879  P. Weesner                F      Caledonia         MI    US      26:39.02   26:27.31   8:31  12  62.3       15       F 11-14                          
236   289  Emily Yahiro              F      West Lafayette    IN    US      26:59.59   26:27.33   8:31  19  55.8       10       F 15-19                          
237   689  Tracy Nykamp              F      Byron Center      MI    US      26:53.57   26:27.35   8:31  60  70.1       1        F 60-64                          
238   266  Robert Behling            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:48.72   26:28.21   8:31  67  64.0       4        M 65-69                          
239   22   Scott Rhoades             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:08.66   26:31.02   8:32  46  54.0       9        M 45-49      Corium Cruisers     
240   676  Adrianna Brouwer          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:53.75   26:31.31   8:32  21  55.7       20       F 20-24                          
241   982  S. Speulstra              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:55.67   26:31.95   8:32  11  56.2       13       M 11-14                          
242   924  L. Lanning                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:39.66   26:32.60   8:33  9   67.6       4        F 1-10                           
243   115  Carly Stahnke             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:55.37   26:36.01   8:34  20  55.5       21       F 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
244   702  Albert Strydhorst         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:05.33   26:36.27   8:34  52  56.3       7        M 50-54      Calvin Seminary     
245   464  L. Dood                   F      Wyoming           MI    US      26:54.05   26:37.61   8:34  11  63.5       16       F 11-14                          
246   921  Alicia Lanser             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:10.03   26:38.82   8:35  24  55.4       22       F 20-24                          
247   35   Ryan Betts                M      Lowell            MI    US      27:09.94   26:38.98   8:35  22  48.7       45       M 20-24                          
248   441  A. Leedy                  M      Byron Center      MI    US      27:07.38   26:40.78   8:35  11  55.9       14       M 11-14                          
249   430  Justin Lambers            M      Holland           MI    US      27:13.88   26:41.60   8:36  26  48.6       12       M 25-29                          
250   431  Kara Dornbos              F      Mount Pleasant    MI    US      27:14.00   26:42.00   8:36  25  55.3       2        F 25-29                          
251   496  Caroline Haverkamp        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:03.88   26:42.17   8:36  14  59.1       17       F 11-14                          
252   730  Sydney Hawkins            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:04.14   26:42.42   8:36  14  59.1       18       F 11-14                          
253   903  Maria Nelson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:04.48   26:42.57   8:36  14  59.1       19       F 11-14                          
254   822  Michael Meindertsma       M      Caledonia         MI    US      27:12.98   26:42.57   8:36  55  57.4       7        M 55-59                          
255   478  M. Tilma                  M      Byron Center      MI    US      27:09.41   26:43.01   8:36  11  55.8       15       M 11-14                          
256   524  Kari Van Hofwegen         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:05.56   26:44.34   8:36  20  55.2       23       F 20-24                          
257   974  Nathanael Kazmierczak     M      Baton Rouge       LA    US      27:14.52   26:44.42   8:36  19  48.6       22       M 15-19      Team Mercury        
258   594  Rebecca Dijkstra          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:25.08   26:44.71   8:37  29  55.2       3        F 25-29                          
259   94   Ronald Venneman           M      Byron Center      MI    US      27:02.80   26:46.11   8:37  59  59.1       8        M 55-59      Knight Watchmen     
260   1037 Caroline Carlson          F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      28:43.59   26:46.32   8:37  19  55.2       11       F 15-19                          
261   997  Olivia den Dulk           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:09.66   26:47.40   8:37  18  55.4       12       F 15-19                          
262   470  Sarah Coville             F      Spring Lake       MI    US      27:06.63   26:50.74   8:38  36  55.5       8        F 35-39                          
263   469  Liesje Konyndyk-O'Farrell F      Jenison           MI    US      27:14.40   26:52.53   8:39  37  55.7       9        F 35-39                          
264   623  J. Gritter                M      Byron Center      MI    US      26:59.15   26:52.54   8:39  12  53.7       16       M 11-14                          
265   695  Garrett Schaaf            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:25.92   26:55.86   8:40  13  52.1       17       M 11-14                          
266   975  Elisabeth Geenen          F      Holland           MI    US      27:13.20   26:56.49   8:40  28  54.8       4        F 25-29                          
267   690  Brandon Rosenboom         M      Hudsonville       MI    US      27:19.74   26:57.70   8:41  31  48.4       17       M 30-34                          
268   701  Emily Haan                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:45.20   26:59.16   8:41  15  57.5       13       F 15-19      Foot Pound Force    
269   189  Jacob DeDoes              M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      27:20.45   26:59.88   8:41  20  48.1       46       M 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
270   156  A. Harkema                F      Byron Center      MI    US      27:40.85   27:00.95   8:42  10  64.3       5        F 1-10                           
271   682  Emily Peters              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:49.23   27:03.13   8:42  22  54.6       24       F 20-24                          
272   194  Courtney Van Laare        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:21.22   27:03.57   8:43  23  54.6       25       F 20-24                          
273   89   Fred Haan                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:48.30   27:03.63   8:43  46  52.9       10       M 45-49      Foot Pound Force    
274   129  Alayna Spiece             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:21.35   27:03.70   8:43  22  54.6       26       F 20-24                          
275   708  Jesus Delgado             M      Wyoming           MI    US      28:01.16   27:04.98   8:43  23  47.9       47       M 20-24                          
276   113  Amy Wood                  F      Caledonia         MI    US      27:43.47   27:05.06   8:43  34  54.8       3        F 30-34      Corium Cruisers     
277   613  Emily Grubbs              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:25.57   27:05.32   8:43  20  54.5       27       F 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
278   581  Colin Kraay               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:29.79   27:06.00   8:43  35  49.0       14       M 35-39                          
279   360  Dan Arsulowicz Jr.        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:43.64   27:08.27   8:44  42  51.2       15       M 40-44      Corium Cruisers     
280   267  David Diemer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:40.80   27:09.61   8:45  42  51.2       16       M 40-44                          
281   600  Megan Aardema             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:40.70   27:10.61   8:45  20  54.3       28       F 20-24      Team Mercury        
282   596  O. Hayes                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:39.29   27:11.21   8:45  10  57.1       8        M 1-10                           
283   254  M. Oetman                 F      Byron Center      MI    US      27:27.34   27:11.96   8:45  11  62.1       20       F 11-14                          
284   296  Hunter Smit               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:37.17   27:14.92   8:46  20  47.6       48       M 20-24                          
285   792  Andrew Cousino            M      Caledonia         MI    US      27:58.98   27:16.50   8:47  31  47.8       18       M 30-34      Corium Cruisers     
286   457  C. DeHaan                 M      Byron Center      MI    US      27:42.24   27:16.80   8:47  10  56.9       9        M 1-10                           
287   173  Duane Heeringa            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:40.03   27:19.91   8:48  51  54.4       8        M 50-54                          
288   65   Mark Michmerhuizen        M      Holland           MI    US      27:57.59   27:20.01   8:48  49  53.5       11       M 45-49      Foot Pound Force    
289   968  Omar Roa                  M      Holland           MI    US      27:54.98   27:20.59   8:48  30  47.6       19       M 30-34                          
290   253  Duane Oetman              M      Byron Center      MI    US      27:37.76   27:21.86   8:48  50  53.9       9        M 50-54                          
291   292  Mason Kuitula             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:42.78   27:23.16   8:49  13  51.2       18       M 11-14                          
292   240  Sarah Omicioli            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:39.58   27:23.71   8:49  24  53.9       29       F 20-24      Calvin Seminary     
293   1035 Brittany Pumphrey         F      Belding           MI    US      28:02.07   27:25.46   8:50  31  53.8       4        F 30-34                          
294   116  Heidi Ledford             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:04.68   27:26.01   8:50  20  53.8       30       F 20-24                          
295   41   Mike Van Lente            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:59.44   27:26.15   8:50  33  47.9       20       M 30-34                          
296   688  Ryan Holwerda             M      Kentwood          MI    US      28:12.67   27:27.60   8:50  21  47.3       49       M 20-24                          
297   629  Joel Spriegel             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:23.95   27:29.51   8:51  19  47.2       23       M 15-19                          
298   367  N. Boomsma                M      Byron Center      MI    US      27:55.01   27:29.57   8:51  10  56.5       10       M 1-10                           
299   357  Norm Boeve                M      Grand Haven       MI    US      27:57.09   27:32.17   8:52  78  72.0       1        M 75-79                          
300   526  Carena Gang               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:58.95   27:33.17   8:52  29  53.6       5        F 25-29                          
301   748  Rachel Dieleman           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:13.52   27:34.69   8:53  21  53.5       31       F 20-24                          
302   874  Laurel Youngquist         F      Minneapolis       MN    US      28:14.53   27:35.42   8:53  22  53.5       32       F 20-24                          
303   616  L. Vander Griend          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:56.64   27:35.54   8:53  12  52.3       19       M 11-14      Team Mercury        
304   324  Jori Wieringa             F      Hudsonville       MI    US      28:28.47   27:35.66   8:53  22  53.5       33       F 20-24                          
305   127  Andrea Le Roy             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:57.40   27:35.75   8:53  52  61.2       1        F 50-54      Minds Over Miles    
306   675  John Buell                M      Northbrook        IL    US      27:59.47   27:36.33   8:53  20  47.0       50       M 20-24                          
307   522  Joseph Feddema            M      Byron Center      MI    US      28:39.56   27:37.59   8:54  17  47.4       24       M 15-19                          
308   747  W. Stephen                M      Alto              MI    US      28:34.44   27:38.95   8:54  9   58.9       11       M 1-10                           
309   462  Lonette VanDenend         F      Kentwood          MI    US      27:57.05   27:39.69   8:54  58  65.4       1        F 55-59                          
310   424  David O'Brien             M      Attleboro         MA    US      28:38.56   27:40.93   8:55  22  46.9       51       M 20-24                          
311   585  Anna Griffin              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:29.94   27:40.96   8:55  21  53.3       34       F 20-24                          
312   533  Isaiah Salguero           M      Grandville        MI    US      27:58.19   27:42.73   8:55  15  48.5       25       M 15-19                          
313   825  C. Krosschell             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:08.36   27:43.67   8:55  9   58.7       12       M 1-10                           
314   658  Jordan Pine               F      Colorado Springs  CO    US      28:00.45   27:44.92   8:56  18  53.5       14       F 15-19                          
315   180  adam todd                 M      Allendale         MI    US      28:26.21   27:46.92   8:57  46  51.5       12       M 45-49                          
316   617  A. Vander Griend          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:10.22   27:48.91   8:57  10  55.8       13       M 1-10       Team Mercury        
317   932  John Frieswyk             M      Holland           MI    US      28:34.31   27:51.79   8:58  70  62.7       2        M 70-74                          
318   117  Taylor Cupery             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:11.76   27:51.84   8:58  21  53.0       35       F 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
319   150  Megan Michele             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:12.93   27:52.46   8:58  19  53.0       15       F 15-19      Knight Watchmen     
320   187  CJ Romig                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:45.90   27:52.50   8:58  51  53.3       10       M 50-54                          
321   812  Nicole VanderYacht        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:15.22   27:57.12   9:00  19  52.8       16       F 15-19                          
322   542  Josh Lambert              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:30.38   27:57.18   9:00  38  48.4       15       M 35-39                          
323   290  Pamela Plantinga          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:57.20   27:57.20   9:00  56  63.3       2        F 55-59                          
324   715  Ken Van Beek              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:25.23   27:59.50   9:01  58  56.1       9        M 55-59                          
325   728  R. Jansen                 M      Ada               MI    US      28:38.02   27:59.86   9:01  12  51.6       20       M 11-14                          
326   762  Sabrina Lee               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:15.95   28:00.42   9:01  20  52.7       36       F 20-24                          
327   727  Darek Jansen              M      Ada               MI    US      28:38.85   28:01.14   9:01  43  50.0       17       M 40-44                          
328   544  T. Lambert                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:28.26   28:03.97   9:02  8   61.2       14       M 1-10                           
329   899  Mike McNabb               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:18.60   28:03.99   9:02  20  46.3       52       M 20-24                          
330   893  Rebecca Harris            F      Dorr              MI    US      28:38.11   28:04.16   9:02  44  55.5       3        F 40-44                          
331   225  J. Heyboer                M      Caledonia         MI    US      28:52.48   28:04.75   9:02  9   58.0       15       M 1-10                           
332   598  G. Phelps                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:23.71   28:09.40   9:04  11  60.0       21       F 11-14                          
333   752  Andrew Kooyer             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:39.79   28:11.17   9:04  20  46.1       53       M 20-24                          
334   268  Lee Vanderlaan            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:47.59   28:14.45   9:05  47  51.0       13       M 45-49                          
335   200  Sharon DeKleine           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:56.25   28:14.62   9:05  53  60.5       2        F 50-54                          
336   649  Josiah Enos               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:22.43   28:16.10   9:06  18  46.0       26       M 15-19                          
337   645  Kalina Reese              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:22.98   28:17.01   9:06  18  52.4       17       F 15-19                          
338   599  Z. Kleyn                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:46.12   28:17.89   9:06  11  52.7       21       M 11-14                          
339   350  T. Vander Laan            M      Byron Center      MI    US      28:36.97   28:18.94   9:07  9   57.5       16       M 1-10                           
340   93   Bob Streng                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:06.38   28:19.09   9:07  35  46.8       16       M 35-39      Team P&N            
341   597  Crista Phelps             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:49.67   28:20.22   9:07  33  52.2       5        F 30-34                          
342   466  Don Schutter              M      Cedar Springs     MI    US      28:38.60   28:21.47   9:08  58  55.4       10       M 55-59                          
343   174  Adrienne Veenstra         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:05.95   28:23.00   9:08  24  52.0       37       F 20-24                          
344   663  Jim Stoel                 M      Demotte           IN    US      28:50.95   28:23.15   9:08  69  60.9       5        M 65-69                          
345   175  Chris Veenstra            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:06.40   28:23.31   9:08  54  53.6       11       M 50-54                          
346   1015 Kelly Johnson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:50.47   28:26.60   9:09  26  51.9       6        F 25-29                          
347   710  k. Boonstra               F      Caledonia         MI    US      29:00.28   28:26.66   9:09  10  61.1       6        F 1-10                           
348   751  K. Quist                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:00.92   28:26.72   9:09  10  61.1       7        F 1-10                           
349   963  Heather Quist             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:01.03   28:27.11   9:09  30  51.9       6        F 30-34                          
350   34   A. Kroese                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:33.84   28:28.61   9:10  12  50.7       22       M 11-14                          
351   662  Andrew Zerull             M      Midland           MI    US      28:58.45   28:29.87   9:10  18  45.6       27       M 15-19                          
352   106  Hanna Musil               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:17.46   28:30.99   9:11  22  51.8       38       F 20-24                          
353   339  Connie Porte              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:12.61   28:31.13   9:11  39  52.9       10       F 35-39                          
354   99   Isabel Marek              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:17.98   28:31.79   9:11  22  51.8       39       F 20-24                          
355   664  Katie Munshaw             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:55.25   28:33.08   9:11  19  51.7       18       F 15-19                          
356   901  Kristin Strydhorst        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:04.73   28:35.62   9:12  20  51.6       40       F 20-24                          
357   714  Sharon Van Beek           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:20.34   28:36.05   9:12  57  62.5       3        F 55-59                          
358   130  Rick Rolf                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:42.06   28:36.82   9:13  58  54.9       11       M 55-59                          
359   349  R. Vander Laan            F      Byron Center      MI    US      28:54.76   28:37.93   9:13  11  59.0       22       F 11-14                          
360   165  Doug Koopman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:01.71   28:38.23   9:13  59  55.3       12       M 55-59                          
361   554  Tara Schreur              F      Wayland           MI    US      28:55.22   28:38.99   9:13  38  52.4       11       F 35-39                          
362   330  Jodi Oetman               F      Hudsonville       MI    US      29:33.66   28:39.78   9:14  41  53.2       4        F 40-44                          
363   555  A. Schreur                F      Wayland           MI    US      28:55.16   28:40.20   9:14  11  58.9       23       F 11-14                          
364   153  Audra Miedema             F      Byron Center      MI    US      29:18.82   28:42.21   9:14  22  51.4       41       F 20-24      Team P&N            
365   288  Grace Yahiro              F      West Lafayette    IN    US      29:14.37   28:42.22   9:14  20  51.4       42       F 20-24                          
366   516  jeremy vanantwerp         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:34.68   28:42.91   9:15  45  49.5       14       M 45-49      Foot Pound Force    
367   999  Stephan Hooker            M      Hudsonville       MI    US      29:15.53   28:43.18   9:15  22  45.2       54       M 20-24                          
368   807  Samuel Niewiek            M      Byron Center      MI    US      29:40.18   28:47.51   9:16  17  45.5       28       M 15-19                          
369   128  Eric Buikema              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:06.25   28:47.97   9:16  20  45.1       55       M 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
370   215  E. Spronk                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:38.26   28:49.09   9:17  11  51.8       23       M 11-14                          
371   338  Peter Haagsma             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:34.16   28:50.69   9:17  18  45.1       29       M 15-19                          
372   322  Erin Augustyniak          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:34.44   28:50.84   9:17  19  51.2       19       F 15-19                          
373   217  Chilan Nguyen             F      Caledonia         MI    US      29:31.25   28:52.36   9:18  43  53.6       5        F 40-44                          
374   297  Doug VandenBerg           M      Byron Center      MI    US      29:20.98   28:53.39   9:18  39  47.1       17       M 35-39                          
375   298  A. Vandenberg             M      Byron Center      MI    US      29:20.98   28:53.42   9:18  9   56.4       17       M 1-10                           
376   278  Roger Tiller              M      Byron Center      MI    US      29:22.83   28:55.33   9:19  38  46.7       18       M 35-39                          
377   279  T. Tiller                 M      Byron Center      MI    US      29:22.97   28:55.58   9:19  10  53.7       18       M 1-10                           
378   1022 Derrick Kamp              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:31.53   28:55.97   9:19  22  44.9       56       M 20-24                          
379   677  Gregory Manni             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:32.46   28:56.50   9:19  20  44.9       57       M 20-24                          
380   412  Justin Reed               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:34.46   28:57.19   9:19  35  45.8       19       M 35-39                          
381   1002 Alejandra Crevier         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:32.47   28:57.36   9:19  20  51.0       43       F 20-24                          
382   527  James Koeman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:45.31   28:58.35   9:20  48  50.2       15       M 45-49                          
383   923  Jon Roshko                M      Kentwood          MI    US      29:29.71   28:58.44   9:20  29  44.9       13       M 25-29                          
384   405  Pat DenBesten             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:54.76   29:01.78   9:21  65  68.0       1        F 65-69                          
385   59   E. Furxhi                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:41.16   29:06.24   9:22  9   55.9       19       M 1-10                           
386   628  Rachel Gensamer           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:04.64   29:10.53   9:23  19  50.6       20       F 15-19                          
387   897  Edward Dempsey            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:02.02   29:10.58   9:23  41  47.3       18       M 40-44      Team P&N            
388   539  Madisyn Kuipers           F      Holland           MI    US      29:46.91   29:11.17   9:24  20  50.6       44       F 20-24                          
389   149  Erica Shelton             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:06.30   29:12.40   9:24  19  50.6       21       F 15-19                          
390   276  Rachel Buick              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:12.65   29:13.21   9:24  20  50.5       45       F 20-24                          
391   619  Kevin Timpe               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:59.13   29:17.05   9:26  41  47.1       19       M 40-44                          
392   1005 Brian Weesies             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:18.88   29:18.02   9:26  43  47.8       20       M 40-44                          
393   1006 L. Weesies                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:19.19   29:18.54   9:26  11  57.7       24       F 11-14                          
394   620  Allison Timpe             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:59.67   29:18.72   9:26  43  52.8       6        F 40-44                          
395   998  Lindsay Gandy             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:22.98   29:19.52   9:26  30  50.4       7        F 30-34                          
396   355  Kim Burgess               F      Byron Center      MI    US      30:17.74   29:21.07   9:27  38  51.2       12       F 35-39                          
397   952  Lauren Holwerda           F                                      30:07.49   29:21.92   9:27  17  51.1       22       F 15-19                          
398   334  Jordan Swets              M      Rockford          MI    US      30:00.91   29:23.15   9:28  21  44.2       58       M 20-24                          
399   461  Ben Preiser               M      Zeeland           MI    US      30:22.95   29:26.29   9:29  25  44.1       14       M 25-29                          
400   984  Adrienne Hall             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:26.33   29:26.96   9:29  21  50.1       46       F 20-24                          
401   867  Jennifer Coria            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:26.41   29:27.75   9:29  20  50.1       47       F 20-24                          
402   625  Joshua Krbez              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:17.53   29:29.44   9:30  35  45.0       20       M 35-39                          
403   627  Ashley Liu                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:55.81   29:29.73   9:30  19  50.1       23       F 15-19                          
404   523  Kayla Feddema             F      Byron Center      MI    US      30:32.53   29:29.89   9:30  13  54.6       25       F 11-14                          
405   784  Mark Hessler              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:15.81   29:30.07   9:30  48  49.3       16       M 45-49                          
406   308  Miriam Barnes             F      Zeeland           MI    US      30:06.69   29:32.30   9:30  39  51.1       13       F 35-39                          
407   482  S. Stormo                 M      Caledonia         MI    US      29:45.14   29:32.71   9:31  9   55.1       20       M 1-10                           
408   4    Victor Plantinga          M      Milwaukee         WI    US      29:36.09   29:36.09   9:32  56  52.2       13       M 55-59                          
409   583  Krystal Benson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:10.90   29:37.02   9:32  39  50.9       14       F 35-39      Team Mercury        
410   70   R. Larsen                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:32.22   29:37.53   9:32  11  57.0       26       F 11-14                          
411   68   Jill Larsen               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:33.34   29:38.43   9:32  45  53.0       7        F 45-49                          
412   57   J. Miedema                M      Alto              MI    US      30:34.56   29:38.76   9:33  11  50.3       24       M 11-14                          
413   902  Renee Maring              F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      30:28.00   29:39.31   9:33  20  49.8       48       F 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
414   425  Emmarie Moon              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:22.54   29:43.01   9:34  19  49.7       24       F 15-19                          
415   633  Karlee Breckenridge       F      Grant             MI    US      30:17.39   29:43.96   9:34  22  49.7       49       F 20-24                          
416   157  rob harkema               M      Byron Center      MI    US      30:25.46   29:44.08   9:34  46  48.1       17       M 45-49                          
417   202  Brendan Moore             M      Byron Center      MI    US      30:16.77   29:44.12   9:34  13  47.2       25       M 11-14                          
418   985  Dave Baker                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:23.29   29:44.29   9:34  50  49.6       12       M 50-54                          
419   201  Lucas Moore               M      Byron Center      MI    US      30:17.38   29:44.72   9:34  38  45.4       21       M 35-39                          
420   647  Peter DeBoer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:35.11   29:45.04   9:35  58  52.8       14       M 55-59                          
421   814  Sandra Coles              F      Comstock Park     MI    US      30:06.21   29:46.43   9:35  25  49.6       7        F 25-29                          
422   283  Robert Van Zanen          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:50.44   29:47.04   9:35  26  43.6       15       M 25-29      Calvin Seminary     
423   1012 Jack Vande Guchte         M      Hudsonville       MI    US      30:26.51   29:47.45   9:35  70  58.6       3        M 70-74                          
424   474  Patti Tanis               F      Jenison           MI    US      30:32.39   29:47.89   9:35  55  58.6       4        F 55-59                          
425   471  Alyssa Tanis              F      Jenison           MI    US      30:32.51   29:48.24   9:36  31  49.5       8        F 30-34                          
426   732  Shannon Gales             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:36.00   29:48.92   9:36  49  54.8       8        F 45-49                          
427   746  Mercedes Stephen          F      Alto              MI    US      31:08.59   29:49.24   9:36  13  54.0       27       F 11-14                          
428   58   Karen Miedema             F      Alto              MI    US      30:45.79   29:50.38   9:36  42  51.4       7        F 40-44                          
429   556  jeff droge                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:54.19   29:50.86   9:36  54  51.0       13       M 50-54                          
430   724  Nurys Eduardo             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:47.20   29:51.68   9:37  54  57.8       3        F 50-54                          
431   666  Elizabeth Rinke           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:40.20   29:52.65   9:37  19  49.4       25       F 15-19                          
432   331  Josiah Youngquist         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:56.48   29:52.66   9:37  25  43.5       16       M 25-29      Calvin Seminary     
433   770  Shannon McNerney          F      Winnetka          IL    US      30:40.62   29:53.17   9:37  19  49.4       26       F 15-19                          
434   895  Kalee DeVries             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:24.95   29:53.19   9:37  23  49.4       50       F 20-24                          
435   155  E. Morris                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:35.64   29:53.39   9:37  7   64.5       8        F 1-10                           
436   386  Morgan Rukstales          F      Palatine          IL    US      30:36.98   29:54.26   9:38  21  49.4       51       F 20-24                          
437   673  Logan Knoppers            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:52.53   29:58.24   9:39  25  43.3       17       M 25-29                          
438   826  Chris Yates               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:44.02   29:58.67   9:39  55  51.1       15       M 55-59                          
439   717  Jake Keuning              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:36.61   29:59.53   9:39  20  43.3       59       M 20-24                          
440   635  Luke Crawford             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:37.09   30:00.32   9:39  20  43.3       60       M 20-24                          
441   370  M. Dykstra                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:56.40   30:00.32   9:39  9   59.8       9        F 1-10                           
442   368  Matthew Dykstra           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:56.46   30:00.38   9:39  42  46.3       21       M 40-44                          
443   657  Kayla VandenBosch         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:11.44   30:00.71   9:40  22  49.2       52       F 20-24                          
444   612  Megan Eekhoff             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:44.72   30:03.66   9:41  22  49.1       53       F 20-24                          
445   252  E. Hoekwater              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:55.00   30:06.06   9:41  11  56.1       28       F 11-14                          
446   251  Andrew Hoekwater          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:55.75   30:06.40   9:41  38  44.9       22       M 35-39                          
447   512  K. Niewiek                F      Byron Center      MI    US      30:55.71   30:06.54   9:41  11  56.1       29       F 11-14                          
448   33   K. Kroese                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:13.57   30:08.89   9:42  10  57.7       10       F 1-10                           
449   133  JiaNan Wang               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:47.75   30:10.48   9:43  22  48.9       54       F 20-24                          
450   916  Mark Burgers              M      Caledonia         MI    US      30:47.19   30:11.42   9:43  38  44.8       23       M 35-39                          
451   475  Jan Burgers               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:47.58   30:11.56   9:43  66  66.2       2        F 65-69                          
452   621  Corinne Zimmerman         F      Washington        IL    US      30:51.83   30:11.98   9:43  19  48.9       27       F 15-19                          
453   636  Elineke Praamsma          F      Holland           MI    US      30:52.36   30:12.86   9:44  20  48.9       55       F 20-24                          
454   917  Lauren Cole               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:00.03   30:13.47   9:44  19  48.9       28       F 15-19                          
455   241  Nate Vriesman             M      Caledonia         MI    US      30:42.38   30:13.80   9:44  38  44.7       24       M 35-39                          
456   304  Brianna Kuperus           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:59.98   30:13.83   9:44  18  49.1       29       F 15-19                          
457   971  B. Verlin                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:53.25   30:14.00   9:44  8   56.8       21       M 1-10                           
458   444  Bonni Kerr                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:24.14   30:14.22   9:44  21  48.8       56       F 20-24                          
459   178  Theresa McKee             F      Plainfield        IL    US      31:23.79   30:14.33   9:44  54  57.1       4        F 50-54                          
460   637  Christa Wiersma           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:17.27   30:14.81   9:44  20  48.8       57       F 20-24                          
461   1036 Ruth Langkamp             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:24.17   30:15.02   9:44  20  48.8       58       F 20-24                          
462   869  Demi Darr                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:14.37   30:15.39   9:44  21  48.8       59       F 20-24                          
463   220  Karen Wit                 F      Byron Center      MI    US      30:54.28   30:15.42   9:44  40  50.1       8        F 40-44                          
464   964  Bruce Quist               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:49.52   30:16.14   9:45  66  55.5       6        M 65-69                          
465   167  Brian Vos                 M      Byron Center      MI    US      30:47.94   30:16.68   9:45  40  45.3       22       M 40-44                          
466   509  E. Wohlfert               M      Caledonia         MI    US      30:41.35   30:16.85   9:45  10  51.3       22       M 1-10                           
467   463  Heather Dood              F      Wyoming           MI    US      30:47.60   30:17.01   9:45  38  49.6       15       F 35-39                          
468   465  R. Dood                   F      Wyoming           MI    US      30:47.77   30:17.14   9:45  8   61.3       11       F 1-10                           
469   646  Joanna Bascom             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:02.33   30:18.08   9:45  22  48.7       60       F 20-24                          
470   460  Alyssa Preiser            F      Zeeland           MI    US      31:15.47   30:18.73   9:45  23  48.7       61       F 20-24                          
471   655  Hannah Peterson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:13.13   30:18.87   9:45  19  48.7       30       F 15-19                          
472   991  Matthew Molenhouse        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:18.00   30:18.87   9:45  14  45.2       26       M 11-14                          
473   207  D. Morris                 M      Byron Center      MI    US      30:53.83   30:19.10   9:46  7   60.4       23       M 1-10                           
474   206  Jennifer Morris           F      Byron Center      MI    US      30:53.84   30:19.14   9:46  34  48.9       9        F 30-34                          
475   656  Elizabeth Peterson        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:13.07   30:20.32   9:46  19  48.7       31       F 15-19                          
476   158  j. harkema                M      Byron Center      MI    US      31:00.63   30:20.48   9:46  12  47.6       27       M 11-14                          
477   898  Lauren Zeerip             F      Fremont           MI    US      30:48.39   30:22.50   9:47  20  48.6       62       F 20-24                          
478   906  N. Hunderman              M      Caledonia         MI    US      30:36.63   30:23.64   9:47  9   53.6       24       M 1-10                           
479   978  David Terborg             M      Byron Center      MI    US      31:42.53   30:27.76   9:48  39  44.7       25       M 35-39                          
480   497  Rachel Verwys             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:35.06   30:27.86   9:48  38  49.3       16       F 35-39                          
481   214  Paul Spronk               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:21.62   30:28.42   9:49  37  44.0       26       M 35-39                          
482   499  A. Verwys                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:35.18   30:28.54   9:49  9   53.4       25       M 1-10                           
483   216  L. Spronk                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:22.17   30:29.08   9:49  9   58.8       12       F 1-10                           
484   550  Dan Pluger                M      Byron Center      MI    US      31:15.00   30:33.00   9:50  35  43.4       27       M 35-39                          
485   551  C. Pluger                 F      Byron Center      MI    US      31:14.93   30:33.19   9:50  10  56.9       13       F 1-10                           
486   427  Kristin VanHall           F      Caledonia         MI    US      31:31.47   30:35.18   9:51  32  48.3       10       F 30-34                          
487   403  Sarah Vander Hart         F      Byron Center      MI    US      31:06.39   30:36.38   9:51  42  50.2       9        F 40-44                          
488   458  Merle Schreur             M      Zeeland           MI    US      31:33.86   30:36.49   9:51  53  49.3       14       M 50-54                          
489   459  Dawn Schreur              F      Zeeland           MI    US      31:33.49   30:36.75   9:51  52  55.2       5        F 50-54                          
490   302  Samantha Koeman           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:24.90   30:37.94   9:52  19  48.2       32       F 15-19                          
491   299  M. VandenBerg             M      Byron Center      MI    US      30:50.02   30:38.50   9:52  11  48.7       28       M 11-14                          
492   204  Yan Pian                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:55.30   30:41.01   9:53  46  51.7       9        F 45-49      Calvin Seminary     
493   281  Josh Visser               M      Byron Center      MI    US      31:29.15   30:41.58   9:53  41  45.0       23       M 40-44                          
494   280  S. Visser                 F      Byron Center      MI    US      31:30.18   30:42.74   9:53  9   58.4       14       F 1-10                           
495   477  Anissa Eddie              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:51.34   30:44.28   9:54  34  48.3       11       F 30-34                          
496   868  Thomas Kromminga          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:10.10   30:47.20   9:55  19  42.2       30       M 15-19                          
497   18   Gary Ossewaarde           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:45.80   30:47.41   9:55  26  42.2       18       M 25-29                          
498   1034 J. Bronsink               M      East Leroy        MI    US      31:13.09   30:47.48   9:55  8   55.8       26       M 1-10                           
499   558  Grace Bronsink            F      Comstock Park     MI    US      31:12.29   30:47.72   9:55  31  48.0       12       F 30-34                          
500   1004 Dan DeYoung               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:28.62   30:49.07   9:55  52  48.6       15       M 50-54                          
501   889  Jeffry Vanderveen         M      Lowell            MI    US      31:56.13   30:53.82   9:57  62  52.5       6        M 60-64                          
502   757  Jonathan Frens            M      Hudsonville       MI    US      31:45.27   30:54.08   9:57  44  45.6       24       M 40-44                          
503   630  Katherine Post            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:04.27   30:54.64   9:57  17  48.5       33       F 15-19      Team P&N            
504   19   Katherine Ossewaarde      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:53.29   30:55.63   9:57  26  47.7       8        F 25-29                          
505   87   Julie Vanden Bos          F      Lake Forest Park  WA    US      31:59.14   30:58.60   9:58  57  57.7       5        F 55-59                          
506   24   Angela Rhoades            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:37.27   30:58.96   9:58  35  48.0       17       F 35-39      Corium Cruisers     
507   453  Klara Oh                  F      Kent              WA    US      31:48.92   30:59.55   9:59  21  47.6       63       F 20-24                          
508   468  Rachel Mattson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:48.93   30:59.57   9:59  21  47.6       64       F 20-24                          
509   929  P. Kool                   M      Caledonia         MI    US      31:25.11   31:02.98   10:00 8   55.3       27       M 1-10                           
510   928  Bill Kool                 M      Caledonia         MI    US      31:25.34   31:03.03   10:00 33  42.3       21       M 30-34                          
511   532  Sophia Salguero           F      Grandville        MI    US      31:29.13   31:04.29   10:00 17  48.3       34       F 15-19                          
512   455  Rachel DeHaan             F      Byron Center      MI    US      31:59.27   31:05.03   10:00 38  48.3       18       F 35-39                          
513   364  J. Fles                   M      Byron Center      MI    US      31:30.37   31:05.45   10:00 9   52.4       28       M 1-10                           
514   320  Logan VanProyen           M      Crown Point       IN    US      31:44.41   31:07.51   10:01 22  41.7       61       M 20-24      FSO & Furious       
515   420  Jen Carlson               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:38.82   31:07.55   10:01 43  49.7       10       F 40-44                          
516   321  Bonnie Van Dyk            F      Elmhurst          IL    US      31:44.48   31:07.57   10:01 22  47.4       65       F 20-24      FSO & Furious       
517   490  Ashley Meyers             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:19.94   31:10.09   10:02 21  47.4       66       F 20-24                          
518   365  Allison Wiers             F      Byron Center      MI    US      31:38.80   31:11.24   10:02 36  47.8       19       F 35-39                          
519   632  Sherene Post              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:21.09   31:11.25   10:02 39  48.4       20       F 35-39                          
520   796  H. McGowan                F      Ada               MI    US      31:47.13   31:11.94   10:03 11  54.2       30       F 11-14                          
521   534  Rhylee Oliver             F      Acworth           GA    US      31:40.09   31:15.66   10:04 19  47.2       35       F 15-19                          
522   391  Susanne Jordan            F      Holland           MI    US      32:09.12   31:18.30   10:05 61  59.9       2        F 60-64                          
523   179  Julia McKee               F      Plainfield        IL    US      32:29.11   31:19.56   10:05 20  47.1       67       F 20-24                          
524   285  Lydia Najmon              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:23.83   31:24.20   10:06 20  47.0       68       F 20-24                          
525   67   Steve Pohler              M      Hudsonville       MI    US      32:19.24   31:26.88   10:07 28  41.3       19       M 25-29      Foot Pound Force    
526   439  Angie Leedy               F      Byron Center      MI    US      32:20.41   31:29.91   10:08 42  48.7       11       F 40-44                          
527   231  M. Peacock                F      Caledonia         MI    US      32:27.25   31:31.35   10:09 10  55.1       15       F 1-10                           
528   238  Melissa Van Baren         F      Ada               MI    US      32:41.04   31:31.56   10:09 19  46.8       36       F 15-19                          
529   404  Jeff Vander Hart          M      Byron Center      MI    US      32:02.68   31:33.25   10:09 43  44.4       25       M 40-44                          
530   8    Kim Mast                  F      Zeeland           MI    US      32:19.13   31:33.73   10:10 48  51.2       10       F 45-49                          
531   402  A. Vander Hart            M      Byron Center      MI    US      32:02.59   31:33.74   10:10 9   51.6       29       M 1-10                           
532   10   Whitney Mast              F      Zeeland           MI    US      32:19.04   31:33.78   10:10 23  46.8       69       F 20-24                          
533   9    Ellery Mast               F      Zeeland           MI    US      32:19.08   31:33.98   10:10 20  46.8       70       F 20-24                          
534   642  Mark Brown                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:27.72   31:37.07   10:11 60  50.5       7        M 60-64                          
535   313  L. Hunderman              F      Byron Center      MI    US      32:25.91   31:37.15   10:11 9   56.7       16       F 1-10                           
536   750  Olivia Heeringa           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:32.40   31:40.28   10:12 20  46.6       71       F 20-24                          
537   805  Laura Hall                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:53.17   31:40.85   10:12 31  46.6       13       F 30-34                          
538   1003 Comfort Sampong           F      Fairfax           VA    US      32:51.94   31:43.22   10:13 21  46.6       72       F 20-24                          
539   428  G. Kooyer                 F      Byron Center      MI    US      32:40.34   31:44.02   10:13 9   56.5       17       F 1-10                           
540   49   Gayle Ermer               F      Hudsonville       MI    US      32:55.83   31:44.31   10:13 53  53.8       6        F 50-54      Foot Pound Force    
541   45   Lisa Kooyer               F      Byron Center      MI    US      32:40.32   31:44.89   10:13 37  47.1       21       F 35-39                          
542   737  L. O'Grady                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:01.00   31:49.92   10:15 9   56.3       18       F 1-10                           
543   172  A. Ter Beek               F      Ada               MI    US      33:01.09   31:50.91   10:15 9   56.3       19       F 1-10                           
544   956  Morgan Race               F                                      33:02.04   31:55.21   10:16 18  46.5       37       F 15-19                          
545   540  Boyd Meyers               M      East Lansing      MI    US      32:20.96   31:55.32   10:16 50  46.2       16       M 50-54                          
546   602  Yang Hong                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:31.44   31:55.46   10:17 21  46.3       73       F 20-24                          
547   98   Kellie Martin             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:42.14   31:55.95   10:17 22  46.2       74       F 20-24                          
548   736  Megan Koopman             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:57.54   31:57.86   10:17 22  46.2       75       F 20-24                          
549   139  A. Ponstein               F      Byron Center      MI    US      33:08.40   32:01.72   10:19 10  54.3       20       F 1-10                           
550   381  Claire Elgersma           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:52.55   32:02.76   10:19 69  65.0       3        F 65-69                          
551   693  C. Schaaf                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:01.35   32:04.12   10:19 12  51.4       31       F 11-14                          
552   914  Emma Pheifer              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:07.40   32:05.91   10:20 19  46.0       38       F 15-19                          
553   529  Kimberly Jongsma          F      Wyoming           MI    US      33:09.40   32:06.38   10:20 30  46.0       14       F 30-34      Team P&N            
554   442  Raina Postma              F      Holland           MI    US      32:38.99   32:07.03   10:20 20  46.0       76       F 20-24                          
555   987  Lucas Albrecht            M      Plymouth          MI    US      32:39.05   32:07.49   10:20 19  40.4       31       M 15-19                          
556   972  R. Verlin                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:54.66   32:09.07   10:21 10  54.1       21       F 1-10                           
557   668  Benjamin Aparicio         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:20.17   32:09.27   10:21 22  40.4       62       M 20-24                          
558   878  Cole Weesner              M      Caledonia         MI    US      32:22.65   32:10.11   10:21 16  41.2       32       M 15-19                          
559   876  Stuart Weesner            M      Caledonia         MI    US      33:38.43   32:10.44   10:21 49  45.5       18       M 45-49                          
560   760  Kayla McLean              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:21.94   32:11.62   10:22 21  45.9       77       F 20-24                          
561   525  Kelsey Bruinwood          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:07.81   32:11.80   10:22 18  46.1       39       F 15-19                          
562   970  Michelle Verlin           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:00.70   32:13.86   10:22 45  48.8       11       F 45-49                          
563   699  Katie Haan                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:00.98   32:14.94   10:23 18  46.0       40       F 15-19      Foot Pound Force    
564   503  Enyojo Ichaba             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:39.07   32:17.16   10:24 19  40.2       33       M 15-19                          
565   880  N. Weesner                M      Caledonia         MI    US      32:30.43   32:17.23   10:24 11  46.2       29       M 11-14                          
566   589  Joshua Damsgaard          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:32.46   32:17.31   10:24 35  41.1       28       M 35-39                          
567   224  Rachael Heyboer           F      Caledonia         MI    US      33:06.24   32:17.67   10:24 37  46.3       22       F 35-39                          
568   739  Joyce Cornelisse          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:11.15   32:19.27   10:24 54  53.4       7        F 50-54                          
569   590  L. Vander Meyden          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:35.58   32:21.34   10:25 10  48.0       30       M 1-10                           
570   511  David Niewiek             M      Byron Center      MI    US      33:14.37   32:22.05   10:25 48  44.9       19       M 45-49                          
571   660  Mary Timmer               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:26.21   32:23.50   10:26 22  45.6       78       F 20-24                          
572   415  Ken Katerberg             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:17.72   32:23.87   10:26 62  50.1       8        M 60-64                          
573   758  Madeline Frens            F      HUDSONVILLE       MI    US      33:15.18   32:24.28   10:26 15  47.9       41       F 15-19                          
574   671  Hannah Flim               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:51.57   32:24.38   10:26 20  45.6       79       F 20-24                          
575   674  Rahel Hatch               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:20.85   32:28.31   10:27 20  45.5       80       F 20-24                          
576   390  S. Michmerhuizen          F      Byron Center      MI    US      33:18.06   32:28.38   10:27 9   55.2       22       F 1-10                           
577   976  E. Padding                F      Byron Center      MI    US      33:18.07   32:28.39   10:27 10  53.5       23       F 1-10                           
578   353  Paige Banks               F      Zeeland           MI    US      33:21.82   32:28.94   10:27 23  45.5       81       F 20-24                          
579   102  Rachael Baker             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:41.88   32:29.64   10:28 30  45.4       15       F 30-34      Team Mercury        
580   103  Sean Baker                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:42.31   32:29.65   10:28 31  40.2       22       M 30-34      Team Mercury        
581   611  Christina Hindley         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:48.26   32:30.85   10:28 41  46.9       12       F 40-44                          
582   358  B. Hanenburg              M      Byron Center      MI    US      33:03.97   32:31.59   10:28 8   52.8       31       M 1-10                           
583   359  Jacob Hanenburg           M      Byron Center      MI    US      33:04.10   32:31.82   10:28 13  43.1       30       M 11-14                          
584   472  Heather Kwantes           F      Byron Center      MI    US      33:38.13   32:35.18   10:29 39  46.3       23       F 35-39                          
585   473  C. Kwantes                M      Byron Center      MI    US      33:38.09   32:35.86   10:30 9   50.0       32       M 1-10                           
586   767  Megan Koh                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:11.92   32:36.75   10:30 19  45.3       42       F 15-19                          
587   286  Sarah Yahiro              F      West Lafayette    IN    US      33:05.37   32:37.21   10:30 57  54.8       6        F 55-59                          
588   273  Rebecca Norman            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:42.24   32:42.32   10:32 32  45.2       16       F 30-34      The Branding Bunch  
589   447  Barb Palsrok              F      Kentwood          MI    US      33:17.49   32:43.06   10:32 49  50.0       12       F 45-49                          
590   892  Taylor Vanderveen         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:44.41   32:43.25   10:32 25  45.1       9        F 25-29                          
591   890  Lauren Manting            F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      33:44.19   32:43.54   10:32 31  45.1       17       F 30-34                          
592   272  Ryan Norman               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:43.13   32:43.81   10:32 35  40.5       29       M 35-39      The Branding Bunch  
593   820  Emily Swets               F      Rockford          MI    US      33:22.38   32:44.92   10:32 24  45.1       82       F 20-24                          
594   569  Devan Alexander           F      Muskegon          MI    US      33:13.38   32:49.35   10:34 20  45.0       83       F 20-24                          
595   541  Kelly Lambert             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:27.26   32:53.63   10:35 37  45.5       24       F 35-39                          
596   535  M. Roelofs                F      Byron Center      MI    US      33:48.62   32:59.17   10:37 9   54.4       24       F 1-10                           
597   237  K. Harrell                F      Caledonia         MI    US      34:00.75   32:59.22   10:37 11  51.2       32       F 11-14                          
598   536  Sarah Roelofs             F      Byron Center      MI    US      33:48.74   32:59.34   10:37 40  46.0       13       F 40-44                          
599   235  David Harrell             M      Caledonia         MI    US      34:00.98   32:59.54   10:37 54  46.1       17       M 50-54                          
600   32   Margaret Kroese           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:06.06   33:01.19   10:38 44  47.2       14       F 40-44                          
601   543  L. Lambert                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:27.15   33:02.86   10:38 9   49.3       33       M 1-10                           
602   372  J. Zeilstra               M      Byron Center      MI    US      34:08.19   33:06.72   10:39 9   49.2       34       M 1-10                           
603   377  Michael Reed              M      Ionia             MI    US      33:43.79   33:07.48   10:40 62  49.0       9        M 60-64                          
604   219  LONG NGUYEN               M      Caledonia         MI    US      34:15.79   33:07.62   10:40 69  52.2       7        M 65-69                          
605   230  Steve Peacock             M      Caledonia         MI    US      34:04.21   33:08.32   10:40 46  43.2       20       M 45-49                          
606   373  Matthew Zeilstra          M      Byron Center      MI    US      34:11.33   33:09.96   10:41 42  41.9       26       M 40-44                          
607   328  S. Reynolds               M      Byron Center      MI    US      33:38.68   33:11.57   10:41 11  44.9       31       M 11-14                          
608   930  Greg Williams             M      Rockford          MI    US      33:58.34   33:11.94   10:41 56  46.5       16       M 55-59                          
609   931  Emily Williams            F      Marion            IN    US      33:58.21   33:12.39   10:41 24  44.5       84       F 20-24                          
610   397  C. Vieu                   M      Byron Center      MI    US      33:44.17   33:18.25   10:43 11  44.8       32       M 11-14                          
611   521  A. Feddema                F      Byron Center      MI    US      34:06.88   33:18.40   10:43 11  50.7       33       F 11-14                          
612   310  B. Thull                  F      Dorr              MI    US      34:07.14   33:18.52   10:43 11  50.7       34       F 11-14                          
613   311  B. Thull                  F      Dorr              MI    US      34:07.03   33:18.70   10:43 11  50.7       35       F 11-14                          
614   345  Randy Reitsma             M      Ada               MI    US      34:38.70   33:19.13   10:43 51  44.6       18       M 50-54                          
615   226  Jaewoo Jeong              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:17.90   33:21.37   10:44 34  39.6       23       M 30-34      Calvin Seminary     
616   591  Don Trap                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:55.07   33:30.02   10:47 71  52.8       4        M 70-74                          
617   908  Danielle Ettinger         F      Lowell            MI    US      34:36.90   33:30.11   10:47 29  44.1       10       F 25-29      Team P&N            
618   366  A. Wiers                  M      Byron Center      MI    US      34:34.70   33:32.14   10:48 9   48.6       35       M 1-10                           
619   134  Sofia De Jong             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:21.16   33:32.32   10:48 20  44.0       85       F 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
620   46   Sue Pluymert              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:39.24   33:33.81   10:48 55  52.0       7        F 55-59                          
621   643  Nancy Hofman              F      Whitmore Lake     MI    US      34:37.76   33:33.90   10:48 54  51.4       8        F 50-54                          
622   43   betsi lamer               F      Wyoming           MI    US      34:25.82   33:37.46   10:49 21  43.9       86       F 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
623   120  Jeff VanderWoude          M      Jenison           MI    US      35:07.15   33:44.44   10:52 54  45.1       19       M 50-54                          
624   440  R. Leedy                  F      Byron Center      MI    US      34:35.38   33:46.62   10:52 9   53.1       25       F 1-10                           
625   186  Claire Phillippi          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:58.12   33:47.25   10:53 27  43.7       11       F 25-29                          
626   651  Kristen Chang             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:26.06   33:51.29   10:54 19  43.6       43       F 15-19                          
627   725  T. Brumels                F      Byron Center      MI    US      34:59.83   33:54.21   10:55 11  49.8       36       F 11-14                          
628   435  Gordon Tu                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:38.67   34:05.28   10:58 19  38.1       34       M 15-19      Team Mercury        
629   680  Madeira Booydegraaff      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:05.49   34:05.45   10:58 17  44.0       44       F 15-19                          
630   679  Ava Booydegraaff          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:05.37   34:05.64   10:58 14  46.3       37       F 11-14                          
631   681  S. Booydegraaff           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:06.12   34:06.16   10:59 12  48.3       38       F 11-14                          
632   726  Blaine Brumels            M      Byron Center      MI    US      35:13.23   34:06.70   10:59 53  44.3       20       M 50-54                          
633   7    Dean Koopman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:09.91   34:09.57   11:00 52  43.9       21       M 50-54                          
634   227  Jaeeun Park               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:07.71   34:11.53   11:00 33  43.3       18       F 30-34                          
635   939  Megan Dykstra             F      Byron Center      MI    US      34:39.57   34:12.43   11:01 21  43.2       87       F 20-24                          
636   950  Zachary DeVries           M                              US      34:56.81   34:13.18   11:01 17  38.3       35       M 15-19                          
637   379  David Nyenhuis            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:54.63   34:13.88   11:01 56  45.1       17       M 55-59                          
638   112  Anne Tang                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:56.70   34:14.86   11:01 33  43.2       19       F 30-34                          
639   685  Jim Kotman                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:50.43   34:17.12   11:02 33  38.3       24       M 30-34                          
640   553  J. Klaassen               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:30.18   34:17.23   11:02 10  45.3       36       M 1-10                           
641   593  Kayla Van Eck             F      Yorba Linda       CA    US      34:51.63   34:17.66   11:02 20  43.1       88       F 20-24                          
642   552  STACY KLAASSEN            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:33.79   34:20.83   11:03 40  44.2       15       F 40-44                          
643   882  Courtney Mills            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:22.33   34:22.08   11:04 22  43.0       89       F 20-24                          
644   883  Eckhart Chan              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:22.33   34:22.09   11:04 22  37.8       63       M 20-24                          
645   50   Paige Deur                F      Grand Haven       MI    US      35:41.30   34:22.43   11:04 24  43.0       90       F 20-24                          
646   618  D. Vander Griend          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:55.41   34:26.32   11:05 6   58.4       26       F 1-10       Team Mercury        
647   505  Sarah Vermeulen           F      Rockford          MI    US      35:10.54   34:26.88   11:05 20  42.9       91       F 20-24                          
648   398  N. Vieu                   M      Byron Center      MI    US      35:18.13   34:27.44   11:05 9   47.3       37       M 1-10                           
649   371  Kayla DeWyn               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:21.94   34:29.21   11:06 21  42.8       92       F 20-24                          
650   476  Stephanie Voogt           F      Tinley Park       IL    US      34:57.54   34:31.41   11:07 19  42.8       45       F 15-19                          
651   761  L. Seng                   F      Byron Center      MI    US      35:23.04   34:33.58   11:07 10  50.3       27       F 1-10                           
652   168  E. Vos                    F      Byron Center      MI    US      35:23.50   34:34.61   11:08 11  48.9       39       F 11-14                          
653   652  Mariana Perez             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:19.82   34:35.12   11:08 22  42.7       93       F 20-24                          
654   661  Liliana Estrella          F      Hudsonville       MI    US      35:19.58   34:35.26   11:08 19  42.7       46       F 15-19                          
655   659  Maaike Mudde              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:19.60   34:35.39   11:08 21  42.7       94       F 20-24                          
656   804  Sarah boluyt              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:46.85   34:35.42   11:08 60  53.6       3        F 60-64                          
657   400  Sarah Boomstra            F      Wyoming           MI    US      35:48.63   34:36.56   11:08 40  43.8       16       F 40-44                          
658   568  Joanna Jaimes             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:20.19   34:36.76   11:08 21  42.7       95       F 20-24                          
659   669  Erica Buursma             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:59.27   34:37.06   11:09 20  42.7       96       F 20-24                          
660   945  Edgar Aguilar             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:19.29   34:37.36   11:09 20  37.5       64       M 20-24                          
661   670  Joshua Klenz              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:00.65   34:38.29   11:09 22  37.5       65       M 20-24                          
662   337  Cindy Boersema            F      Ada               MI    US      35:22.98   34:38.65   11:09 39  43.5       25       F 35-39      Calvin Seminary     
663   177  Michael McKee             M      Plainfield        IL    US      35:48.11   34:39.55   11:09 60  46.1       10       M 60-64                          
664   446  K. Maas                   F      Byron Center      MI    US      35:53.79   34:41.72   11:10 9   51.7       28       F 1-10                           
665   1020 l. huisman                F      Caledonia         MI    US      35:42.44   34:43.40   11:11 9   51.6       29       F 1-10                           
666   1024 marc huisman              M      Caledonia         MI    US      35:44.58   34:45.63   11:11 38  38.9       30       M 35-39                          
667   159  Ashley deRamos            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:10.00   35:00.90   11:16 20  42.2       97       F 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
668   639  Nicole De Vries           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:46.83   35:03.58   11:17 21  42.1       98       F 20-24                          
669   76   Anna Piazza               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:16.03   35:06.53   11:18 19  42.1       47       F 15-19                          
670   136  AnnaMarie Kuperus         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:09.05   35:09.05   11:19 23  42.0       99       F 20-24                          
671   135  Tobin Tarantowski         M      Zeeland           MI    US      35:09.27   35:09.27   11:19 23  36.9       66       M 20-24                          
672   418  Kelly Wolthuis            F      Byron Center      MI    US      36:05.28   35:10.54   11:19 38  42.7       26       F 35-39                          
673   417  L. Wolthuis               F      Byron Center      MI    US      36:06.09   35:11.43   11:20 9   51.0       30       F 1-10                           
674   745  Summer Stephen            F      Alto              MI    US      36:32.19   35:12.30   11:20 39  42.8       27       F 35-39                          
675   401  M. Boomstra               F      Wyoming           MI    US      36:23.85   35:12.44   11:20 10  49.4       31       F 1-10                           
676   580  Sarah Kraay               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:33.64   35:13.26   11:20 36  42.3       28       F 35-39                          
677   491  Renee Overbeck            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:35.95   35:15.20   11:21 35  42.2       29       F 35-39                          
678   176  Chris Leep                F      Martin            MI    US      36:22.97   35:18.06   11:22 61  53.2       4        F 60-64                          
679   437  E. Jonker                 F      Byron Center      MI    US      36:29.35   35:18.07   11:22 10  49.2       32       F 1-10                           
680   1013 Lisa Helm                 F      Whitehall         MI    US      36:34.72   35:18.84   11:22 60  52.5       5        F 60-64                          
681   562  Brooke Bronsink           F      Comstock Park     MI    US      35:45.20   35:19.48   11:22 39  42.7       30       F 35-39                          
682   282  Alice Camy                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:54.69   35:21.36   11:23 14  44.6       40       F 11-14                          
683   342  K. Porte                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:03.45   35:22.12   11:23 10  49.1       33       F 1-10                           
684   650  Kate DeHeer               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:32.34   35:22.17   11:23 18  41.9       48       F 15-19                          
685   740  Morgan Trotter            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:32.83   35:22.61   11:23 21  41.7       100      F 20-24                          
686   691  Liz DeHeer                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:35.17   35:24.77   11:24 22  41.7       101      F 20-24                          
687   361  Jodi Arsulowicz           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:45.06   35:30.65   11:26 42  43.2       17       F 40-44                          
688   1023 Mark DeKorne              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:00.68   35:32.38   11:26 37  37.8       31       M 35-39                          
689   1027 A. DeKorne                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:00.20   35:32.76   11:26 10  48.9       34       F 1-10                           
690   741  r Runyon                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:45.48   35:33.53   11:27 40  38.6       27       M 40-44      Team P&N            
691   960  Amy VanDusen              F                                      36:18.20   35:34.57   11:27 17  42.2       49       F 15-19                          
692   196  Karen DeYoung             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:49.87   35:42.17   11:29 49  45.8       13       F 45-49      Calvin Seminary     
693   686  Katherine Blocker         F      Battle Creek      MI    US      36:23.09   35:42.33   11:30 20  41.4       102      F 20-24                          
694   687  Millie Andrilenas         F      Kirkland          WA    US      36:22.91   35:42.45   11:30 20  41.4       103      F 20-24                          
695   451  Chris Ellens              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:03.26   35:44.12   11:30 38  37.8       32       M 35-39                          
696   449  Dean Ellens               M      Villa Park        IL    US      37:03.06   35:44.45   11:30 63  45.8       11       M 60-64                          
697   481  Denise Mokma              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:52.25   35:44.62   11:30 32  41.4       20       F 30-34      Calvin Seminary     
698   450  A. Ellens                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:03.20   35:44.76   11:30 7   53.9       35       F 1-10                           
699   809  Marijo Bonner             F      Grandville        MI    US      36:44.01   35:45.71   11:31 54  48.3       9        F 50-54                          
700   210  John Uken                 M      Jenison           MI    US      36:53.39   35:47.21   11:31 41  38.6       28       M 40-44                          
701   211  K. Uken                   F      Jenison           MI    US      36:53.44   35:47.41   11:31 9   50.1       36       F 1-10                           
702   779  A. Marcusse               F      Byron Center      MI    US      36:45.52   35:48.17   11:31 8   51.9       37       F 1-10                           
703   790  Lynn Pickard              F      Dyer              IN    US      37:27.43   35:55.13   11:34 39  42.0       31       F 35-39                          
704   489  J. Dieleman               F      Middleville       MI    US      36:54.76   35:56.59   11:34 9   49.9       38       F 1-10                           
705   778  Lisa Marcusse             F      Byron Center      MI    US      36:53.75   35:56.78   11:34 39  42.0       32       F 35-39                          
706   488  Michelle Dieleman         F      Middleville       MI    US      36:56.13   35:56.98   11:34 41  42.4       18       F 40-44                          
707   385  Dave Lundberg             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:16.71   35:59.99   11:35 69  48.0       8        M 65-69                          
708   548  Danielle Mier             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:57.65   36:09.23   11:38 33  40.9       21       F 30-34                          
709   319  A. Heyboer                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:57.80   36:10.73   11:39 8   47.5       38       M 1-10                           
710   641  Carolyn Brown             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:02.48   36:11.70   11:39 56  48.9       8        F 55-59                          
711   919  N. Wilson                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:37.73   36:16.50   11:41 9   44.9       39       M 1-10                           
712   314  Susan Buist               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:31.32   36:26.39   11:44 41  41.8       19       F 40-44                          
713   990  Steve Molenhouse          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:27.25   36:26.67   11:44 38  37.1       33       M 35-39                          
714   317  A. Buist                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:31.47   36:26.77   11:44 9   49.2       39       F 1-10                           
715   333  Maddie Collins            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:05.97   36:27.77   11:44 21  40.5       104      F 20-24                          
716   393  Mary Erickson             F      Ferrysburg        MI    US      37:42.63   36:29.23   11:45 74  61.3       1        F 70-74                          
717   250  Angel Augustus            F      Portage           MI    US      37:34.11   36:29.66   11:45 18  40.6       50       F 15-19                          
718   352  Rachel Lee                F      Auburn            CA    US      37:34.13   36:29.90   11:45 20  40.5       105      F 20-24                          
719   108  Anastasia Hoogmoed        F      Ada               MI    US      37:11.40   36:32.52   11:46 24  40.4       106      F 20-24                          
720   577  Thomas Ryckbost           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:04.68   36:39.97   11:48 57  42.5       18       M 55-59                          
721   989  Janelle Molenhouse        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:42.11   36:42.26   11:49 38  40.9       33       F 35-39                          
722   316  E. Pyle                   F      Zeeland           MI    US      37:47.22   36:43.13   11:49 10  47.3       40       F 1-10                           
723   315  Paul Pyle                 M      Zeeland           MI    US      37:47.23   36:43.70   11:49 35  36.1       34       M 35-39                          
724   918  Cinda Wilson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:09.71   36:48.37   11:51 34  40.3       22       F 30-34                          
725   199  Jay miedema               M      Byron Center      MI    US      37:56.55   36:50.25   11:51 47  39.1       21       M 45-49                          
726   198  M. miedema                F      Byron Center      MI    US      37:57.40   36:51.42   11:52 11  45.9       41       F 11-14                          
727   624  A. Gritter                F      Byron Center      MI    US      37:57.59   36:51.73   11:52 11  45.8       42       F 11-14                          
728   549  S. Mier                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:38.66   36:51.77   11:52 8   46.6       40       M 1-10                           
729   703  Mark Stevens              M      Ada               MI    US      37:12.45   36:55.66   11:53 57  42.2       19       M 55-59                          
730   704  A. Stevens                M      Ada               MI    US      37:13.11   36:56.59   11:53 10  42.0       41       M 1-10                           
731   793  Sally McGowan             F      Ada               MI    US      37:36.78   37:01.08   11:55 41  41.2       20       F 40-44                          
732   794  Brent McGowan             M      Ada               MI    US      37:36.91   37:01.46   11:55 46  38.7       22       M 45-49                          
733   821  Julie Meindertsma         F      Caledonia         MI    US      38:32.26   37:08.57   11:57 49  44.0       14       F 45-49                          
734   578  Phoebe Ryckbost           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:35.84   37:10.76   11:58 15  41.7       51       F 15-19                          
735   248  Lori Nieuwbeerta          F      Wyoming           MI    US      38:26.88   37:13.85   11:59 35  39.9       34       F 35-39                          
736   121  Abby VanderWoude          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:44.26   37:21.68   12:02 24  39.5       107      F 20-24                          
737   996  Elizabeth Crow            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:53.98   37:23.62   12:02 21  39.5       108      F 20-24                          
738   284  B. Buiter                 M      Byron Center      MI    US      38:17.15   37:26.35   12:03 9   43.5       42       M 1-10                           
739   396  Randy Vieu                M      Byron Center      MI    US      38:17.60   37:27.43   12:03 39  36.4       35       M 35-39                          
740   705  Roger Mulder              M      Holland           MI    US      39:01.00   37:42.36   12:08 77  51.5       2        M 75-79                          
741   721  Sarah Berg                F      Ada               MI    US      38:44.73   37:46.28   12:09 41  40.4       21       F 40-44                          
742   722  S. Berg                   F      Ada               MI    US      38:45.09   37:46.58   12:10 9   47.5       41       F 1-10                           
743   614  Maria Darrow              F      Holland           MI    US      39:29.63   37:50.19   12:11 32  39.1       23       F 30-34                          
744   109  K. Vierzen                F      Byron Center      MI    US      38:33.79   37:52.86   12:12 11  44.6       43       F 11-14                          
745   354  Rebecca Mulder            F      Hudsonville       MI    US      39:10.24   37:57.31   12:13 39  39.7       35       F 35-39                          
746   110  Ken Vierzen               M      Byron Center      MI    US      38:40.41   37:58.76   12:13 40  36.1       29       M 40-44                          
747   575  Paul Holwerda             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:26.67   38:04.93   12:15 56  40.6       20       M 55-59                          
748   576  Laura Klaasen             F      Rockford          MI    US      39:26.84   38:05.64   12:16 28  38.8       12       F 25-29                          
749   574  Susan Holwerda            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:27.02   38:05.71   12:16 55  45.9       9        F 55-59                          
750   586  Melissa Bebej             F      Jenison           MI    US      39:36.40   38:08.12   12:16 37  39.2       36       F 35-39                          
751   326  K. Lindhout               F      Byron Center      MI    US      38:57.86   38:09.86   12:17 8   48.6       42       F 1-10                           
752   697  L. Terborg                F      Byron Center      MI    US      38:57.90   38:09.88   12:17 8   48.6       43       F 1-10                           
753   388  I. Woodfield              M      Byron Center      MI    US      39:34.59   38:13.36   12:18 10  40.6       43       M 1-10                           
754   530  Judith Henson             F      Zeeland           MI    US      39:09.88   38:15.26   12:19 69  54.4       4        F 65-69                          
755   977  Beth Terborg              F      Byron Center      MI    US      39:34.29   38:20.68   12:21 38  39.2       37       F 35-39                          
756   78   Thomas Harrell            M      Dorr              MI    US      39:43.40   38:26.13   12:22 61  41.9       12       M 60-64                          
757   387  Marci Woodfield           F      Byron Center      MI    US      39:56.06   38:34.92   12:25 45  40.7       15       F 45-49                          
758   1011 l. bailey                 F      Byron Center      MI    US      39:32.59   38:39.28   12:27 9   46.4       44       F 1-10                           
759   166  M. Lutke                  F      Byron Center      MI    US      39:32.67   38:39.41   12:27 10  45.0       45       F 1-10                           
760   411  S. CAINES                 F      Byron Center      MI    US      39:40.77   38:42.87   12:28 9   46.3       46       F 1-10                           
761   410  VICTOR CAINES             M      Byron Center      MI    US      39:40.56   38:42.95   12:28 42  35.9       30       M 40-44                          
762   409  KATHY CAINES              F      Byron Center      MI    US      39:43.84   38:45.66   12:29 42  39.6       22       F 40-44                          
763   185  Harold Plaisier           M      Jenison           MI    US      39:10.41   38:49.03   12:30 83  57.7       1        M 80-99                          
764   1016 L. Anderson               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:02.51   38:57.55   12:32 7   49.5       47       F 1-10                           
765   502  Carolyn Anderson          F      East Grand Rapids MI    US      40:02.34   38:57.89   12:32 40  38.9       23       F 40-44      Team Mercury        
766   329  R. Oetman                 F      Hudsonville       MI    US      39:54.83   39:01.47   12:34 10  44.5       48       F 1-10                           
767   513  D. Niewiek                M      Byron Center      MI    US      39:57.21   39:04.90   12:35 11  38.2       33       M 11-14                          
768   510  Wendy Niewiek             F      Byron Center      MI    US      40:07.50   39:15.05   12:38 48  41.2       16       F 45-49                          
769   733  Adeola Opawuyi            F      Chicago           IL    US      40:01.04   39:34.56   12:44 19  37.3       52       F 15-19                          
770   29   C. Wigboldy               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:51.78   39:35.93   12:45 10  39.2       44       M 1-10                           
771   28   M. Wigboldy               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:52.69   39:36.34   12:45 11  42.7       44       F 11-14                          
772   26   Julie Wigboldy            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:52.51   39:36.66   12:45 36  37.6       38       F 35-39                          
773   232  Ryan Balili               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:48.39   39:52.76   12:50 36  33.4       36       M 35-39                          
774   233  N. Balili                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:47.85   39:53.01   12:50 9   40.8       45       M 1-10                           
775   948  B. Huisman                F      Alto              MI    US      41:15.38   39:55.84   12:51 12  41.3       45       F 11-14                          
776   947  Sonny Huisman             F      Alto              MI    US      41:15.65   39:55.94   12:51 42  38.4       24       F 40-44                          
777   347  Laura Baudoux             F      Portage           MI    US      41:17.13   39:59.96   12:52 20  36.9       109      F 20-24                          
778   515  E. Johnson                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:30.88   40:02.35   12:53 9   44.8       49       F 1-10       The Branding Bunch  
779   212  Erik Johnson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:18.87   40:12.10   12:56 21  32.3       67       M 20-24                          
780   416  Bea Bennink               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:34.24   40:16.67   12:58 64  48.4       6        F 60-64                          
781   798  Gary Oegema               M      Lawton            MI    US      41:14.06   40:17.81   12:58 61  40.0       13       M 60-64                          
782   105  Andrew Walsh              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:34.32   40:18.37   12:58 32  32.5       25       M 30-34      Corium Cruisers     
783   797  B. Oegema                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:14.28   40:18.81   12:59 9   40.4       46       M 1-10                           
784   274  Rachel Love               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:03.37   40:19.20   12:59 21  36.6       110      F 20-24                          
785   389  Michele Michmerhuizen     F      Byron Center      MI    US      41:10.96   40:20.64   12:59 35  36.8       39       F 35-39                          
786   17   Toni Marcoux              F      Dorr              MI    US      41:34.13   40:23.41   13:00 48  40.0       17       F 45-49      Corium Cruisers     
787   565  Emilee Ryan               F      Comstock Park     MI    US      40:58.33   40:30.70   13:02 13  39.8       46       F 11-14                          
788   967  M. Densborn               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:48.54   40:32.62   13:03 11  41.7       47       F 11-14                          
789   564  Brenda Waterman           F      Comstock Park     MI    US      41:01.57   40:32.79   13:03 43  38.1       25       F 40-44                          
790   966  Rhonda Densborn           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:49.15   40:33.28   13:03 39  37.2       40       F 35-39                          
791   138  Kristin Ponstein          F      Byron Center      MI    US      41:48.65   40:41.43   13:06 38  36.9       41       F 35-39                          
792   789  RICK PICKARD              M      Dyer              IN    US      42:17.80   40:53.61   13:10 43  34.2       31       M 40-44                          
793   203  Yiyan Ma                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:14.24   40:59.13   13:12 24  36.0       111      F 20-24      Calvin Seminary     
794   711  Kelly Boonstra            F      Caledonia         MI    US      42:10.50   41:03.17   13:13 41  37.1       26       F 40-44                          
795   712  eric Boonstra             M      Caledonia         MI    US      42:10.89   41:03.44   13:13 42  33.9       32       M 40-44                          
796   992  Nicole Klunder            F      Holland           MI    US      42:57.26   41:18.60   13:18 34  35.9       24       F 30-34                          
797   993  Jonathan Klunder          M      Holland           MI    US      42:57.16   41:18.87   13:18 34  32.0       26       M 30-34                          
798   787  Ron Draayer               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:15.97   41:24.02   13:20 65  40.2       9        M 65-69                          
799   788  Debra Kiss                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:16.20   41:24.28   13:20 60  44.8       7        F 60-64                          
800   140  Kendra Altena             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:19.97   41:54.15   13:29 25  35.2       13       F 25-29      Team P&N            
801   60   Steve Taplin              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:20.83   41:55.22   13:30 25  31.0       20       M 25-29      Team P&N            
802   83   Jennifer Sorek            F      Holland           MI    US      43:19.83   42:06.06   13:33 37  35.5       42       F 35-39      Team P&N            
803   362  Kevin Rice                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:58.35   42:33.71   13:42 48  34.1       23       M 45-49                          
804   363  K. Rice                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:58.32   42:34.10   13:42 11  39.7       48       F 11-14                          
805   306  Holly Haitsma             F      Highland          IN    US      44:02.80   42:39.94   13:44 35  34.8       43       F 35-39                          
806   142  L. Zondervan              F      Byron center      MI    US      43:57.97   42:42.72   13:45 8   43.5       50       F 1-10                           
807   143  J. Zondervan              F      Byron center      MI    US      44:01.98   42:46.36   13:46 7   45.1       51       F 1-10                           
808   141  Cherie Zondervan          F      Byron center      MI    US      44:02.65   42:47.10   13:46 43  36.1       27       F 40-44                          
809   802  T. Hilton                 M      Caledonia         MI    US      44:18.90   42:48.41   13:47 9   38.0       47       M 1-10                           
810   571  Michelle Visser           F      Coopersville      MI    US      44:22.60   42:52.91   13:48 52  39.4       10       F 50-54                          
811   492  Jim Overbeck              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:49.80   42:54.13   13:49 37  31.3       37       M 35-39                          
812   799  Robbi Hilton              F      Caledonia         MI    US      44:26.06   42:54.67   13:49 29  34.4       14       F 25-29                          
813   800  A. Hilton                 F      Caledonia         MI    US      44:26.14   42:56.07   13:49 6   46.9       52       F 1-10                           
814   305  James Haitsma             M      Highland          IN    US      44:47.32   43:18.63   13:56 35  30.6       38       M 35-39                          
815   145  Brandt Bruxvoort          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:56.96   43:33.25   14:01 22  29.8       68       M 20-24                          
816   144  Jenny Lamb                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:57.23   43:33.74   14:01 22  33.9       112      F 20-24                          
817   864  Abigail Peoples           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:31.91   44:23.35   14:17 21  33.3       113      F 20-24                          
818   863  Caroline Ray              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:31.89   44:23.40   14:17 21  33.3       114      F 20-24                          
819   520  Cheryl Feddema            F      Byron Center      MI    US      45:49.55   44:45.38   14:24 56  39.5       10       F 55-59                          
820   192  Hannah Ryou Lee           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:00.61   44:47.50   14:25 27  33.0       15       F 25-29      Calvin Seminary     
821   193  SangMyung Lee             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:00.61   44:47.51   14:25 26  29.0       21       M 25-29      Calvin Seminary     
822   557  Christine Walker          F      Comstock Park     MI    US      46:35.36   45:02.98   14:30 36  33.1       44       F 35-39                          
823   100  H. Kamradt                M      Wyoming           MI    US      46:39.82   45:07.07   14:31 8   38.1       48       M 1-10       Corium Cruisers     
824   743  M. Collins                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:15.33   45:07.91   14:32 9   36.1       49       M 1-10                           
825   438  Mary DeBoer               F      Kentwood          MI    US      46:09.37   45:15.85   14:34 67  44.8       5        F 65-69                          
826   941  A. Hoekzema               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:20.70   45:18.80   14:35 11  37.3       49       F 11-14                          
827   742  David Collins             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:26.62   45:19.17   14:35 44  31.1       33       M 40-44                          
828   378  Barbara Smith             F      Alto              MI    US      46:54.50   45:25.80   14:37 65  43.4       6        F 65-69                          
829   261  Steven Kelly              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:34.78   45:28.77   14:38 40  30.2       34       M 40-44      Corium Cruisers     
830   262  Arsenio Thomas            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:34.77   45:29.63   14:39 29  28.6       22       M 25-29      Corium Cruisers     
831   936  Sara Krieg                F      Alto              MI    US      46:51.22   45:30.67   14:39 35  32.7       45       F 35-39                          
832   935  Kayleigh Krieg            F      Alto              MI    US      46:51.76   45:31.81   14:39 13  35.4       50       F 11-14                          
833   962  Kelsea Csolkovits         F      Lowell            MI    US      46:58.85   45:43.28   14:43 26  32.3       16       F 25-29                          
834   79   Eric Dillman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:58.45   45:43.86   14:43 41  30.2       35       M 40-44                          
835   1000 Meghan Eames              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:04.59   45:58.51   14:48 27  32.1       17       F 25-29                          
836   782  Vanessa Abreu             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:05.31   45:59.41   14:48 32  32.1       25       F 30-34                          
837   151  Judy Zwart                F      Caledonia         MI    US      47:39.01   46:06.89   14:51 52  36.6       11       F 50-54                          
838   152  Steve Zwart               M      Caledonia         MI    US      47:39.53   46:07.18   14:51 54  33.0       22       M 50-54                          
839   561  T. Walker                 M      Comstock Park     MI    US      46:45.20   46:16.39   14:54 8   37.1       50       M 1-10                           
840   955  Ashley Quist              F                                      47:39.14   46:26.84   14:57 18  31.9       53       F 15-19                          
841   744  Joni Quist                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:40.47   46:28.27   14:57 53  36.8       12       F 50-54                          
842   344  Ashley Poll               F      Byron Center      MI    US      47:43.79   46:29.90   14:58 18  31.9       54       F 15-19                          
843   325  A. Schepers               F      Byron Center      MI    US      47:43.96   46:30.16   14:58 12  35.4       51       F 11-14                          
844   234  Dawn McCall               F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      48:16.10   46:38.64   15:01 47  34.3       18       F 45-49                          
845   1018 C. McCall                 M      Ypsilanti         MI    US      48:16.05   46:38.99   15:01 12  30.9       34       M 11-14                          
846   125  Sharolyn Christians       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:14.56   46:39.58   15:01 57  38.3       11       F 55-59      Minds Over Miles    
847   698  Julie Haan                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:03.38   46:44.79   15:03 46  33.9       19       F 45-49      Foot Pound Force    
848   700  Lucas Haan                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:01.41   46:45.96   15:03 18  27.8       36       M 15-19      Foot Pound Force    
849   312  B. DeKock                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:58.04   46:49.70   15:04 9   34.8       51       M 1-10                           
850   871  Dennis Hoekstra           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:19.43   47:04.87   15:09                1        No Age Given                     
851   221  Anonymous Participant     F      Caledonia         MI    US      48:36.35   47:13.03   15:12 72  46.0       2        F 70-74                          
852   208  Ruth Boerman              F      Byron Center      MI    US      48:36.99   47:14.23   15:12 67  42.9       7        F 65-69                          
853   445  Mark Diekema              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:45.30   47:28.06   15:17 48  30.6       24       M 45-49                          
854   433  Charles Hampton           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:17.92   47:49.28   15:24 71  37.0       5        M 70-74                          
855   706  Trea Coombs               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:31.49   47:52.28   15:24 20  30.8       115      F 20-24                          
856   559  Beverly Bronsink          F      Comstock Park     MI    US      49:39.13   47:55.47   15:26 65  41.2       8        F 65-69                          
857   560  Linda Ames                F      Comstock Park     MI    US      49:40.27   47:58.06   15:26 59  38.2       12       F 55-59                          
858   920  Randy Baxter              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:05.69   48:47.37   15:42 68  35.0       10       M 65-69                          
859   887  Steve Thiry               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:05.86   48:47.41   15:42 65  34.1       11       M 65-69                          
860   146  Kendra Visser             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:57.51   48:49.83   15:43 22  30.2       116      F 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
861   190  Katherine Wever           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:57.74   48:50.07   15:43 24  30.2       117      F 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
862   15   Robert Eames              M      Ada               MI    US      50:48.01   49:28.12   15:55 61  32.5       14       M 60-64                          
863   47   Jeff Pluymert             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:48.79   49:29.27   15:56 56  31.2       21       M 55-59                          
864   707  JOLEAN SMITH              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:20.14   49:41.06   16:00 37  30.1       46       F 35-39                          
865   88   Jackie Steinbruch         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:13.28   49:41.83   16:00 26  29.7       18       F 25-29      Team P&N            
866   182  Aly Peacy                 F      Belding           MI    US      51:13.97   49:42.43   16:00 29  29.7       19       F 25-29      Team P&N            
867   269  Amanda Impens             F      Hudsonville       MI    US      51:49.34   50:13.00   16:10 44  31.0       28       F 40-44      The Branding Bunch  
868   1030 ARIANA WALLER             F      Wyoming           MI    US      51:45.89   50:15.78   16:11 21  29.4       118      F 20-24                          
869   514  Sarah Johnson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:49.77   50:20.54   16:12 38  29.8       47       F 35-39      The Branding Bunch  
870   713  Eleni Barr                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:04.99   50:26.49   16:14 21  29.3       119      F 20-24                          
871   1032 Eliah Anderson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:08.26   50:29.81   16:15 18  29.4       55       F 15-19                          
872   801  Krystal Hilton            F      Caledonia         MI    US      52:16.62   50:45.54   16:20 31  29.1       26       F 30-34                          
873   803  L. Hilton                 F      Caledonia         MI    US      52:17.22   50:46.82   16:21 6   39.6       53       F 1-10                           
874   42   Kelly Hoster - Van Lente  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:40.10   51:00.65   16:25 32  29.0       27       F 30-34                          
875   684  Brianna Thierfelder       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:40.61   51:01.07   16:25 33  29.0       28       F 30-34                          
876   479  Rebecca Peterson          F      Byron Center      MI    US      52:41.32   51:06.61   16:27 42  30.0       29       F 40-44                          
877   265  Karin Sajdak              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:32.30   51:11.12   16:28 56  34.5       13       F 55-59      Calvin Seminary     
878   82   Dan Sorek                 M      Holland           MI    US      52:50.43   51:23.56   16:33 42  27.0       36       M 40-44      Team P&N            
879   264  Jeff Sajdak               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:54.92   51:33.07   16:36 54  29.5       23       M 50-54      Calvin Seminary     
880   785  Larry Louters             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:24.11   51:39.91   16:38 68  33.1       12       M 65-69      Team Mercury        
881   508  Edward Marcoux            M      Dorr              MI    US      52:58.96   51:41.18   16:38 36  25.8       39       M 35-39      Corium Cruisers     
882   786  Mary Jo Louters           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:24.30   51:41.60   16:38 66  38.7       9        F 65-69      Team Mercury        
883   567  Arielle Veenstra          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:20.78   51:44.96   16:39 21  28.5       120      F 20-24                          
884   566  Robin Veenstra            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:22.99   51:45.86   16:40 52  32.6       13       F 50-54                          
885   480  L. Peterson               F      Byron Center      MI    US      52:41.53   51:46.59   16:40 10  33.6       54       F 1-10                           
886   380  Beth Nyenhuis             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:27.44   51:52.58   16:42 56  34.1       14       F 55-59                          
887   942  E. Hoekzema               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:57.03   51:53.37   16:42 8   35.8       55       F 1-10                           
888   943  C. Hoekzema               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:56.34   51:53.75   16:42 6   37.9       52       M 1-10                           
889   940  Melissa Hoekzema          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:56.72   51:53.87   16:42 41  29.4       30       F 40-44                          
890   1038 Elizabeth Joynton         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:48.03   52:48.03   17:00 19  28.0       56       F 15-19                          
891   759  Annette Bos               F      Hudsonville       MI    US      54:38.36   53:04.72   17:05 54  32.5       14       F 50-54                          
892   768  Mary Gronsman             F      Byron Center      MI    US      54:38.67   53:05.62   17:05 55  32.9       15       F 55-59                          
893   926  Tyler Cornetet            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:29.23   53:26.16   17:12 17  24.5       37       M 15-19                          
894   925  Kyle Cornetet             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:28.89   53:26.52   17:12 18  24.3       38       M 15-19                          
895   260  Natalie Hubers            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:32.07   53:56.56   17:22 55  32.4       16       F 55-59      Minds Over Miles    
896   160  Todd Hubers               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:33.85   53:57.77   17:22 52  27.8       24       M 50-54      Minds Over Miles    
897   484  Cynthia Slagter           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:33.79   53:58.35   17:22 53  31.7       15       F 50-54                          
898   896  Sally Vander Ploeg        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:36.32   53:58.41   17:22 56  32.8       17       F 55-59      FSO & Furious       
899   886  Angie Sample-Paige        F      Muskegon          MI    US      54:07.30   54:07.30   17:25 33  27.3       29       F 30-34      Minds Over Miles    
900   236  Susan Harrell             F      Caledonia         MI    US      55:52.98   54:20.95   17:30 56  32.5       18       F 55-59                          
901   769  Kristie Hoekwater         F      Caledonia         MI    US      55:53.04   54:21.06   17:30 48  29.7       20       F 45-49                          
902   875  Jackie Weesner            F      Caledonia         MI    US      55:53.25   54:26.01   17:31 49  30.0       21       F 45-49                          
903   1009 irma blok                 F      Wyoming           MI    US      56:15.37   54:39.88   17:36 84  49.2       1        F 80-99                          
904   1008 Pauline GeBuys            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:15.62   54:41.18   17:36 83  47.9       2        F 80-99                          
905   384  Rebecca Bosch             F      Allendale         MI    US      56:17.95   54:44.42   17:37 21  27.0       121      F 20-24                          
906   383  Shelley Bosch             F      Allendale         MI    US      56:17.52   54:44.44   17:37 50  30.2       16       F 50-54                          
907   538  C. Dimsdale               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:31.85   54:57.36   17:41 11  27.1       35       M 11-14                          
908   537  Brooke Dimsdale           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:31.00   54:57.65   17:41 38  27.3       48       F 35-39                          
909   487  Judy Stoner               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:43.83   55:10.92   17:46 68  37.2       10       F 65-69                          
910   486  Richard Stoner            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:43.41   55:11.95   17:46 68  31.0       13       M 65-69                          
911   808  Jodi Horta                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:42.62   55:23.91   17:50 32  26.7       30       F 30-34                          
912   912  Anonymous Participant     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:55.52   55:34.58   17:53 57  32.2       19       F 55-59                          
913   294  Maria Kuitula             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:21.17   55:40.22   17:55 45  28.2       22       F 45-49                          
914   293  Donald Kuitula            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:21.08   55:40.56   17:55 48  26.1       25       M 45-49                          
915   101  M. Kamradt                F      Wyoming           MI    US      1:02:07.98 1:00:27.70 19:28 10  28.8       56       F 1-10       Corium Cruisers     
916   53   Hoa Kamradt               F      Wyoming           MI    US      1:02:09.41 1:00:35.01 19:30 34  24.5       31       F 30-34      Corium Cruisers     
917   376  Michelle Loyd-Paige       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:16.68 1:02:16.68 20:03 58  29.1       20       F 55-59      Minds Over Miles    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Rob Hyde 1001 42  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 16:58.67 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Madelyn Frens 495 13  19      F      Grand Rapids MI US 20:02.07 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Ben Kroese 31  44  9       M      Grand Rapids MI US 18:56.12 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Roxane Kippen 164 40  83      F      Grand Rapids MI US 22:49.78 

Embed Code