Donate
Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49546 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race, Virtual Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Edit Columns

The results table is now in edit mode. You can edit column names, reorder columns using drag and drop, and hide columns from public display. Hidden columns can always be turned back on later.

These are Preliminary Results
Not all results are shown. To include all results, please purchase result credits here.
Page of 1150
per page
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name           
                                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                     
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ =================== 
1     1001 Rob Hyde                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      17:00.98   16:58.67   5:28  42  81.9       1        M Open                           
2     519  Joe Bailey                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      17:18.12   17:14.72   5:33  29  75.4       1        M 25-29      Corium Cruisers     
3     1017 israel Cortez             M      Plainwell         MI    US      18:15.22   18:13.24   5:52  19  71.3       1        M 15-19                          
4     239  Brendan Omicioli          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      18:40.52   18:37.36   6:00  25  69.7       2        M 25-29      Calvin Seminary     
5     981  Ethan Wilstermann         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      18:41.55   18:38.93   6:00  15  72.1       2        M 15-19                          
6     909  Jared Osika               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      18:48.02   18:43.95   6:02  23  69.3       1        M 20-24                          
7     819  Aaron Aben                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      18:53      18:53      6:05  21  68.8       2        M 20-24                          
8     709  Andrew Folkerts           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      18:56.93   18:54.2    6:05  21  68.7       3        M 20-24      Team Mercury        
9     31   Ben Kroese                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      18:59.41   18:56.12   6:06  44  74.5       1        M Masters                        
10    528  Chad Tatko                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:04.97   19:02.78   6:08  39  71.5       1        M 35-39      Team Mercury        
11    25   Ethan Oostdyk             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:10.06   19:05.8    6:09  25  68.0       3        M 25-29                          
12    873  Jonathan Sargent          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:11.7    19:08.58   6:10  19  67.8       3        M 15-19                          
13    692  Kevin Schaaf              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:15.94   19:12.11   6:11  41  71.9       1        M 40-44                          
14    766  Maxwell Wierda            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:23.99   19:13.66   6:11  21  67.5       4        M 20-24                          
15    1019 Kyle Heys                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:47.53   19:41.19   6:20  34  67.1       1        M 30-34                          
16    638  Kurtis Duff               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:54.37   19:51.93   6:24  21  65.4       5        M 20-24      Team Mercury        
17    259  Jack Zuidema              M      Muskegon          MI    US      19:54.84   19:52.09   6:24  16  66.7       4        M 15-19                          
18    318  Christopher Greaves       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:02.07   19:56.33   6:25  20  65.1       6        M 20-24                          
19    495  Madelyn Frens             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:07.72   20:02.07   6:27  13  80.4       1        F Open                           
20    994  Judah Guerra              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:06.26   20:03.31   6:27  14  68.3       1        M 11-14                          
21    494  Kent Frens                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:09.28   20:03.64   6:27  40  68.4       2        M 40-44                          
22    881  David Huisman             M      Holland           MI    US      20:11.51   20:07.81   6:29  42  69.1       3        M 40-44                          
23    1025 Daniel Dick               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:18.41   20:16.21   6:31  22  64.1       7        M 20-24                          
24    184  Chris Walstra             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:28.68   20:23.08   6:34  20  63.7       8        M 20-24                          
25    432  Rob Boersma               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:45.93   20:31.19   6:36  35  64.7       2        M 35-39                          
26    307  Eduardo Velazquez         M      Hudsonville       MI    US      20:45.77   20:41.68   6:40  56  74.7       1        M 55-59                          
27    911  Ed Kornoelje              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:51.6    20:44.78   6:41  49  70.5       1        M 45-49                          
28    39   Kristen Kinzer            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:54.02   20:47.53   6:42  26  71.0       1        F 25-29      Kinesiology Kronies 
29    885  Frans van Liere           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:52.38   20:47.63   6:42  53  72.6       1        M 50-54                          
30    119  Dan Michaels              M      Saint Joseph      MI    US      20:52.05   20:47.77   6:42  21  62.4       9        M 20-24                          
31    910  Nick Long                 M      Grand Rapids            US      20:54.49   20:50.11   6:42  30  62.5       2        M 30-34                          
32    348  Gavin Vander Laan         M      Byron Center      MI    US      20:57.49   20:51.54   6:43  12  69.2       2        M 11-14                          
33    634  Darin Blocker             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:58.15   20:53.1    6:43  22  62.2       10       M 20-24                          
34    973  Alexa Vander Leest        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:02.79   20:59.33   6:45  21  70.4       1        F 20-24                          
35    933  Josie Aardema             F      Grand Haven       MI    US      21:19.01   21:09.66   6:49  16  72.1       1        F 15-19                          
36    1028 DAN DEKORNE               M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      21:23.38   21:11.47   6:49  33  62.0       3        M 30-34                          
37    137  Joshua Kuperus            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:24.94   21:17.07   6:51  20  61.0       11       M 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
38    607  Jabez Bang                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:22.39   21:18.18   6:51  23  60.9       12       M 20-24                          
39    640  Timothy Dykhuis           M      Albuquerque       NM    US      21:27.32   21:19.06   6:52  20  60.9       13       M 20-24                          
40    900  Mitchell DeBruin          M      Wyoming           MI    US      21:30.62   21:21.23   6:52  21  60.8       14       M 20-24                          
41    1007 Byoungchan Jang           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:24.19   21:21.46   6:52  19  60.8       5        M 15-19                          
42    301  ashton walker             M      Portland          MI    US      21:27.1    21:23.24   6:53  15  62.9       6        M 15-19                          
43    907  Benjamin Flood            M      Lowell            MI    US      21:36.2    21:26.5    6:54  34  61.6       4        M 30-34      Team P&N            
44    340  Jason Porte               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:34.27   21:27.02   6:54  40  63.9       4        M 40-44                          
45    946  Karsten Rees              M      York              ME    US      21:33.44   21:28.01   6:55  16  61.7       7        M 15-19                          
46    303  Tessa VanDeWalker         F      Zeeland           MI    US      21:35.32   21:31.18   6:56  19  68.6       2        F 15-19                          
47    36   Daniel Tiesman            M      Kentwood          MI    US      21:41.25   21:33.61   6:56  27  60.2       4        M 25-29      Corium Cruisers     
48    300  brandon walker            M      Portland          MI    US      21:38.9    21:34.96   6:57  36  61.8       3        M 35-39                          
49    588  Frank Berrodin            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:42.91   21:36.42   6:57  54  70.4       2        M 50-54                          
50    1029 sarah lanning             F      cutlerville       MI    US      21:40.5    21:36.46   6:57  11  78.2       1        F 11-14                          
51    772  Patrick Jonker            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:02.36   21:43.18   6:59  19  59.8       8        M 15-19                          
52    995  Jacob Witte               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:02.43   21:43.6    7:00  19  59.8       9        M 15-19                          
53    188  Joel Stouten              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:51.91   21:44.01   7:00  34  60.7       5        M 30-34      Corium Cruisers     
54    791  Sarah Plantinga           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:54.06   21:46.69   7:01  36  68.4       1        F 35-39                          
55    183  Austin Harnsberger        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:52.39   21:47.24   7:01  22  59.6       15       M 20-24                          
56    161  Melanie Fox               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:57.51   21:51.5    7:02  22  67.6       2        F 20-24                          
57    213  Larry Arata               M      Williamsburg      VA    US      22:08.8    21:53.29   7:03  72  81.9       1        M 70-74                          
58    518  Lars Bergstrom            M      Ada               MI    US      22:03.58   21:55.84   7:04  26  59.2       5        M 25-29      Corium Cruisers     
59    56   Jonathan Miedema          M      Alto              MI    US      22:06.88   21:59.91   7:05  12  65.6       3        M 11-14                          
60    678  Jim BooydeGraaff          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:12.52   22:04.37   7:06  45  64.4       2        M 45-49                          
61    582  Dave Benson               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:09.98   22:07.34   7:07  48  65.7       3        M 45-49      Team Mercury        
62    775  Will Niedbala             M      Sterling Heights  MI    US      22:19.42   22:10.67   7:08  17  59.1       10       M 15-19                          
63    922  Brigman Rees              M      Hudsonville       MI    US      22:19.96   22:14      7:09  24  58.4       16       M 20-24                          
64    818  Tanner Jorritsma          M      Redlands          CA    US      22:32.53   22:16.26   7:10  19  58.3       11       M 15-19                          
65    147  Mackenzie Schutt          F      Gibsonia          PA    US      22:24.54   22:16.68   7:10  21  66.3       3        F 20-24                          
66    122  Bryce Schreur             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:36.8    22:18.48   7:11  20  58.2       17       M 20-24                          
67    891  Ben Manting               M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      22:30.53   22:18.54   7:11  33  58.9       6        M 30-34                          
68    170  Jacob Bruinius            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:38.23   22:22.28   7:12  21  58.0       18       M 20-24      Team Mercury        
69    606  Ethan Fackler             M      Caledonia         MI    US      22:33.55   22:28.58   7:14  11  66.4       4        M 11-14                          
70    944  Mike Weingate             M      Wayland           MI    US      22:35.61   22:31.04   7:15  61  71.5       1        M 60-64                          
71    595  Noah Hayes                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:39.56   22:32.63   7:15  12  64.0       5        M 11-14                          
72    934  Adrienne Aardema          F      Grand Haven       MI    US      22:42.45   22:32.79   7:15  20  65.5       4        F 20-24                          
73    774  Isaac Kortz               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:41.97   22:35.11   7:16  10  68.8       1        M 1-10                           
74    773  Anna Kortz                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:43.17   22:36.5    7:17  13  71.3       2        F 11-14                          
75    243  Matthew Vriesman          M      Caledonia         MI    US      23:04.95   22:36.9    7:17  9   72.0       2        M 1-10                           
76    148  Thomas Martinez           M      Newark            OH    US      22:46.03   22:37.87   7:17  23  57.4       19       M 20-24                          
77    229  Nolan DeMots              M      Byron Center      MI    US      22:44.38   22:38.07   7:17  9   71.9       3        M 1-10                           
78    572  Seth Visser               M      Coopersville      MI    US      22:52.52   22:44.62   7:19  20  57.1       20       M 20-24                          
79    573  Grace Visser              F      Coopersville      MI    US      22:56.74   22:44.89   7:19  18  65.2       3        F 15-19                          
80    218  Louis Nguyen              M      Caledonia         MI    US      22:49.8    22:46.25   7:20  43  61.5       5        M 40-44                          
81    1021 Zachary DeVries           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:58.53   22:46.96   7:20  20  57.0       21       M 20-24                          
82    104  Mark DeHaan               M      Zeeland           MI    US      23:01.29   22:49.62   7:21  24  56.9       22       M 20-24      Team P&N            
83    164  Roxane Kippen             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:55.76   22:49.78   7:21  40  66.4       1        F Masters    FSO & Furious       
84    81   Cody Cantu                M      Rockford          MI    US      23:01.27   22:49.94   7:21  25  56.9       6        M 25-29      Team P&N            
85    195  Thomas Van Liere          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:06.24   22:50.16   7:21  17  57.4       12       M 15-19                          
86    37   Kevin Mulherin            M      Plainwell         MI    US      23:04.45   22:51.07   7:21  45  62.2       4        M 45-49      Corium Cruisers     
87    884  Blake Powell              M      South Lyon        MI    US      23:11.99   22:52.06   7:22  22  56.8       23       M 20-24                          
88    162  Jason Westendorp          M      Martin            MI    US      22:58.37   22:52.15   7:22  46  62.6       5        M 45-49                          
89    753  Michael De Zeeuw          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:09.89   23:00.69   7:24  20  56.4       24       M 20-24                          
90    592  Evan Romero               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:06.28   23:04.01   7:25  20  56.3       25       M 20-24      Team Mercury        
91    1026 Ben Zamzow                M      Byron Center      MI    US      23:15.25   23:04.6    7:26  35  57.5       4        M 35-39                          
92    723  James Fox                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:13.45   23:06.45   7:26  60  69.1       2        M 60-64                          
93    776  Austin Geelhoed           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:12.26   23:07.09   7:26  20  56.2       26       M 20-24                          
94    369  Naomi Dykstra             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:15.91   23:07.9    7:27  13  69.7       3        F 11-14                          
95    734  Bruce TerBeek             M      Spring Lake       MI    US      23:17.1    23:08.22   7:27  65  72.0       1        M 65-69                          
96    716  Bradley Poel              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:18.16   23:09.23   7:27  43  60.5       6        M 40-44                          
97    287  Lane Yahiro               M      West Lafayette    IN    US      23:19.2    23:10.82   7:28  57  67.2       2        M 55-59                          
98    731  Anna Michmerhuizen        F      Holland           MI    US      23:25.51   23:12.82   7:28  21  63.6       5        F 20-24      Team Mercury        
99    958  John Stehouwer            M                                      23:27.68   23:13.68   7:29  17  56.4       13       M 15-19                          
100   719  Rob Poel                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:25.43   23:16.09   7:29  46  61.5       6        M 45-49                          
101   718  Lilah Poel                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:25.25   23:16.24   7:29  9   77.1       1        F 1-10                           
102   20   Steve Darrow              M      Holland           MI    US      23:46.31   23:24.21   7:32  33  56.1       7        M 30-34                          
103   429  Anne Kooyer               F      Byron Center      MI    US      23:49.38   23:30.53   7:34  12  70.1       4        F 11-14                          
104   927  Joe Geenen                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:47.36   23:30.7    7:34  25  55.2       7        M 25-29                          
105   738  Luke Smith                M      Sebring           FL    US      23:37.1    23:32.01   7:34  19  55.2       14       M 15-19                          
106   622  Jeff Gritter              M      Byron Center      MI    US      23:40.73   23:33.23   7:35  43  59.4       7        M 40-44                          
107   14   Mark Mulder               M      Hudsonville       MI    US      23:44.49   23:33.96   7:35  38  57.4       5        M 35-39      Corium Cruisers     
108   777  Matthew Cok               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:47.04   23:37.45   7:36  22  55.0       27       M 20-24                          
109   422  Caleb Boes                M      Byron Center      MI    US      23:43.78   23:39.09   7:37  11  63.1       6        M 11-14                          
110   493  Allyson Wierenga          F      Byron Center      MI    US      24:00.72   23:39.43   7:37  20  62.4       6        F 20-24                          
111   456  Alex DeHaan               M      Byron Center      MI    US      23:44.18   23:39.74   7:37  39  57.5       6        M 35-39                          
112   63   Sarah Diemer              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:53.12   23:40.01   7:37  35  62.8       2        F 35-39                          
113   816  Brian Rice                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:50.36   23:41.22   7:37  51  62.8       3        M 50-54                          
114   90   Jarrod Bento              M      Caledonia         MI    US      23:56.1    23:42.31   7:38  41  58.2       8        M 40-44      Corium Cruisers     
115   356  Maci Burgess              F      Byron Center      MI    US      23:51.31   23:44.88   7:39  11  71.2       5        F 11-14                          
116   323  Mallory Huttenga          F      Byron Center      MI    US      23:51.39   23:44.92   7:39  11  71.2       6        F 11-14                          
117   295  Weiqing Lin               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:56.9    23:45.08   7:39  35  55.9       7        M 35-39      Calvin Seminary     
118   626  Brett Stoughton           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:10.23   23:49.24   7:40  22  54.5       28       M 20-24                          
119   763  Dana Koeman               F      Caledonia         MI    US      24:22.6    23:50.66   7:40  45  65.9       1        F 45-49                          
120   171  Anna Ter Beek             F      Ada               MI    US      24:02.08   23:52.08   7:41  36  62.4       3        F 35-39                          
121   605  Brad Fackler              M      Caledonia         MI    US      23:58.43   23:53.3    7:41  40  57.4       9        M 40-44                          
122   423  Elijah Boes               M      Byron Center      MI    US      24:06.45   23:55.08   7:42  9   68.1       4        M 1-10                           
123   452  Brandon hartley           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:10.34   23:56.82   7:42  25  54.2       8        M 25-29                          
124   781  Joseph VanderKooi         M      Byron Center      MI    US      24:15.01   23:59.84   7:43  12  60.1       7        M 11-14                          
125   392  Bob Jordan                M      Holland           MI    US      24:09.47   23:59.87   7:43  63  68.2       3        M 60-64                          
126   96   Addison Washler           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:10.72   24:05.18   7:45  11  70.2       7        F 11-14      Team P&N            
127   811  Kylie Lanser              F      Cadillac          MI    US      24:13.97   24:05.46   7:45  19  61.3       4        F 15-19                          
128   95   Jason Washler             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:12.77   24:06.85   7:46  43  58.1       10       M 40-44      Team P&N            
129   291  David Plantinga           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:08.06   24:08.06   7:46  21  53.8       29       M 20-24                          
130   277  Sara Sefcik               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:30.38   24:09.56   7:47  21  61.1       7        F 20-24                          
131   374  Bryan Dyer                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:27.32   24:11.98   7:47  33  54.3       8        M 30-34                          
132   62   Nate Bol                  M      Allendale         MI    US      24:25.23   24:13.05   7:48  37  55.4       8        M 35-39      Team P&N            
133   436  John Zigterman            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:30.65   24:13.44   7:48  35  54.8       9        M 35-39                          
134   601  David Shin                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:17.96   24:13.72   7:48  30  53.7       9        M 30-34      Calvin Seminary     
135   1031 moriah lanning            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:21.11   24:14.05   7:48  13  66.5       8        F 11-14                          
136   343  Kayla Bakelaar            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:32.17   24:14.2    7:48  19  60.9       5        F 15-19      Knight Watchmen     
137   443  Michelle LaPreze          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:30.68   24:15.94   7:49  35  61.3       4        F 35-39                          
138   107  Rachel Hoogmoed           F      Ada               MI    US      24:34.29   24:15.94   7:49  21  60.9       8        F 20-24                          
139   610  Heidi Nykamp              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:28.13   24:15.95   7:49  21  60.9       9        F 20-24                          
140   242  Jonny Vriesman            M      Caledonia         MI    US      24:20.5    24:16.64   7:49  11  61.4       8        M 11-14                          
141   169  Ben Vos                   M      Byron Center      MI    US      24:27.54   24:17.22   7:49  9   67.0       5        M 1-10                           
142   648  Kathryn Post              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:43.34   24:19.96   7:50  21  60.7       10       F 20-24                          
143   969  Nicholas DeVries          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:30.11   24:20.03   7:50  21  53.4       30       M 20-24                          
144   905  David Jacobs              M      Alto              MI    US      24:34.44   24:20.14   7:50  9   66.9       6        M 1-10                           
145   764  Ethan Koeman              M      Caledonia         MI    US      24:29.77   24:20.42   7:50  13  57.7       9        M 11-14                          
146   263  Daniel Mouw               M      Grandville        MI    US      24:35.23   24:22.23   7:51  35  54.4       10       M 35-39                          
147   824  Holly Krosschell          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:50.74   24:25.54   7:52  37  61.3       5        F 35-39                          
148   795  Dylan McGowan             M      Ada               MI    US      24:40.55   24:26.99   7:52  14  56.0       10       M 11-14                          
149   55   Caleb Miedema             M      Alto              MI    US      24:40.98   24:27.42   7:52  13  57.4       11       M 11-14                          
150   123  Pete Baer                 M      Rockford          MI    US      24:51.61   24:32.48   7:54  44  57.5       11       M 40-44      Corium Cruisers     
151   124  Natalie Voss              F      Rochester         MI    US      24:58.79   24:36      7:55  21  60.0       11       F 20-24                          
152   672  Jake Winters              M      Grandville        MI    US      25:01.8    24:38.92   7:56  20  52.7       31       M 20-24                          
153   12   Rachel Hendy              F      West Bloomfield   MI    US      25:24.95   24:40.4    7:56  21  59.8       12       F 20-24                          
154   375  Joshua Siefken            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:52.99   24:41.81   7:57  18  52.6       15       M 15-19                          
155   132  Cornelis van Liere        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:58.38   24:42.21   7:57  19  52.6       16       M 15-19      Knight Watchmen     
156   38   Matt Koster               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:00.04   24:42.44   7:57  25  52.5       9        M 25-29                          
157   249  Thor Olafsson             M      Clarkston         MI    US      24:50.05   24:42.61   7:57  61  65.2       4        M 60-64                          
158   937  Brian Van Wyk             M      Cary              NC    US      25:02.96   24:43.52   7:57  22  52.5       32       M 20-24                          
159   866  Jonathan Brock            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:55.81   24:43.55   7:58  30  52.6       10       M 30-34      Team Mercury        
160   3    Joyce Van Dinther         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:48.56   24:45.56   7:58  49  66.0       2        F 45-49                          
161   23   Kathy Buist               F      Jenison           MI    US      25:06.26   24:47.45   7:59  47  64.5       3        F 45-49      Corium Cruisers     
162   604  Kyle Mailhot              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:58.19   24:47.91   7:59  23  52.4       33       M 20-24                          
163   904  Lieschen Jacobs           F      Alto              MI    US      25:03.76   24:48.94   7:59  39  60.8       6        F 35-39                          
164   223  Colin Hiemstra            M      London            ON    CA      25:14.82   24:55.4    8:01  25  52.1       10       M 25-29                          
165   382  Kevin Bosch               M      Allendale         MI    US      25:10.52   24:58.41   8:02  56  61.9       3        M 55-59                          
166   111  Tony Tang                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:44.7    24:58.53   8:02  34  52.9       11       M 30-34                          
167   1014 Carissa Springvloed       F      Byron Center      MI    US      25:12.59   24:59.41   8:03  13  64.5       9        F 11-14                          
168   257  Brent Springvloed         M      Byron Center      MI    US      25:15.01   25:01.65   8:03  44  56.3       12       M 40-44                          
169   346  Matthew Schanck           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:39.62   25:04.49   8:04  22  51.8       34       M 20-24                          
170   270  Erin Barents              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:32.32   25:05.28   8:05  23  58.9       13       F 20-24      The Branding Bunch  
171   336  Daryl Boersema            M      Ada               MI    US      25:18.5    25:05.45   8:05  40  54.7       13       M 40-44      Calvin Seminary     
172   205  Stella DeSmit             F      Byron Center      MI    US      25:13.96   25:05.65   8:05  11  67.3       10       F 11-14                          
173   408  Songhan Chung             M      Grand Rapids            KR      25:19.15   25:05.69   8:05  37  53.5       11       M 35-39      Calvin Seminary     
174   771  Seth Galyon               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:24.45   25:08.02   8:05  20  51.7       35       M 20-24                          
175   665  Tammy Ashby               F      Hudsonville       MI    US      25:19.87   25:09.43   8:06  42  61.0       1        F 40-44                          
176   434  John Kooyer               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:30.26   25:10.97   8:06  67  67.3       2        M 65-69                          
177   163  Jack Bell                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:24.6    25:10.98   8:06  21  51.6       36       M 20-24                          
178   988  Jeremy Louters            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:31.29   25:12.21   8:07  36  52.9       12       M 35-39      Team Mercury        
179   61   Jonathan Cooper           M      Rockford          MI    US      25:24      25:13.8    8:07  30  51.6       12       M 30-34      Team P&N            
180   696  Carson Peterman           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:43.9    25:20.5    8:09  18  51.3       17       M 15-19                          
181   271  Rowan Corcoran            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:31.11   25:21.35   8:10  19  51.2       18       M 15-19                          
182   504  Peter Staple              M      Los Altos         CA    US      25:39.93   25:25.67   8:11  65  65.5       3        M 65-69      Corium Cruisers     
183   983  Steven Jahnke             M      Hudsonville       MI    US      25:51.31   25:26.67   8:11  39  53.5       13       M 35-39                          
184   765  Olivia Koeman             F      Caledonia         MI    US      25:39.31   25:27.05   8:12  12  64.8       11       F 11-14                          
185   85   Kayla Fournier            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:38.08   25:27.51   8:12  24  58.0       14       F 20-24      Team P&N            
186   114  Zoe Newhof                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:42.78   25:28.56   8:12  12  64.7       12       F 11-14      Team P&N            
187   584  Robert LaPlaca            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:46.01   25:28.76   8:12  21  51.0       37       M 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
188   419  Jordan Carlson            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:00.63   25:30.56   8:13  15  52.7       19       M 15-19                          
189   720  Kevin Van Dyke            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:05.3    25:30.59   8:13  34  51.7       13       M 30-34                          
190   631  Isabel Post               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:57.19   25:30.94   8:13  15  60.8       6        F 15-19      Team P&N            
191   421  Teresa Boes               F      Byron Center      MI    US      25:41.63   25:31.44   8:13  40  59.4       2        F 40-44                          
192   197  Dave Bardolph             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:51.7    25:31.53   8:13  58  61.6       4        M 55-59      Calvin Seminary     
193   563  Maria Bronsink            F      Comstock Park     MI    US      25:56.69   25:31.92   8:13  10  68.1       2        F 1-10                           
194   938  Bradley Karsies           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:47.57   25:34.14   8:14  26  50.8       11       M 25-29                          
195   570  Jon Visser                M      Coopersville      MI    US      25:50.48   25:37.71   8:15  51  58.0       4        M 50-54                          
196   454  Jenna Diephouse           F      Caledonia         MI    US      26:01.51   25:37.71   8:15  20  57.6       15       F 20-24                          
197   754  Cami Barnes               F      Hudsonville       MI    US      25:58.43   25:37.84   8:15  22  57.6       16       F 20-24      Team Mercury        
198   755  Adam Callow               M      Muskegon          MI    US      25:58.47   25:38.04   8:15  21  50.6       38       M 20-24                          
199   980  David DeVries             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:27.74   25:39.25   8:15  54  59.3       5        M 50-54                          
200   813  Calvin Brinks             M      Jenison           MI    US      25:54.73   25:39.86   8:16  58  61.2       5        M 55-59                          
201   54   DOMONIC KEY               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:00.07   25:42.29   8:16  33  51.1       14       M 30-34      Corium Cruisers     
202   783  Brandy Navetta            F      Hudsonville       MI    US      26:06.86   25:47.5    8:18  34  57.5       1        F 30-34                          
203   953  Kelli Laube               F                                      26:20.92   25:50.89   8:19  18  57.4       7        F 15-19                          
204   780  Kori VanderKooi           F      Byron Center      MI    US      26:08.58   25:52.76   8:20  46  61.2       4        F 45-49                          
205   870  Anna Sweetman             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:52.06   25:53.09   8:20  21  57.0       17       F 20-24                          
206   327  Mitchell Lindhout         M      Byron Center      MI    US      26:20.25   25:54.1    8:20  11  57.6       12       M 11-14                          
207   913  Eli Holstege              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:17.69   25:56.72   8:21  22  50.0       39       M 20-24                          
208   1010 BUSBOOM STEVEN            M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      26:10.98   25:56.85   8:21  45  54.8       7        M 45-49                          
209   11   Linda Oosterhouse         F      Bourbonnais       IL    US      26:12.54   25:57.67   8:21  49  63.0       5        F 45-49                          
210   615  Douglas Vander Griend     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:18.75   25:57.87   8:21  42  53.5       14       M 40-44      Team Mercury        
211   247  Ellia Agar                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:16.56   25:58.5    8:22  11  65.1       13       F 11-14                          
212   91   Will Thies                M      Portage           MI    US      26:15.49   26:03.8    8:23  23  49.8       40       M 20-24      Team P&N            
213   406  Kathryn Driscoll          F      Saline            MI    US      26:29.55   26:06.38   8:24  21  56.6       18       F 20-24                          
214   275  Austin Kath               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:51.25   26:06.68   8:24  22  49.7       41       M 20-24                          
215   815  Nick Konyndyk             M      Grandville        MI    US      26:28.48   26:08.77   8:25  22  49.7       42       M 20-24                          
216   426  Stacey Grissom            F      Charlotte         NC    US      26:25.72   26:09.35   8:25  30  56.5       2        F 30-34                          
217   517  James VanAntwerp          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:39.97   26:09.51   8:25  15  51.4       20       M 15-19      Foot Pound Force    
218   80   Matt Kellar               M      Hudsonville       MI    US      26:28.25   26:09.83   8:25  18  49.7       21       M 15-19      Knight Watchmen     
219   92   Micah Valk                M      Paw Paw           MI    US      26:27.57   26:09.84   8:25  20  49.6       43       M 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
220   209  David De Maagd            M      Holland           MI    US      26:21.8    26:10.57   8:26  60  61.0       5        M 60-64                          
221   448  christy olivier           F      Byron Center      MI    US      26:48.97   26:10.66   8:26  39  57.6       7        F 35-39                          
222   258  Allyson Zuidema           F      Norton Shores     MI    US      26:38.03   26:11.02   8:26  19  56.4       8        F 15-19                          
223   483  Sylvanus Gang             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:38.51   26:13.43   8:26  33  50.1       15       M 30-34                          
224   506  Jimmy Hutchins            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:45.43   26:15.07   8:27  59  60.3       6        M 55-59      Corium Cruisers     
225   735  Charlie VandenBerg        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:03.52   26:15.69   8:27  9   62.0       7        M 1-10                           
226   1033 MICHELLE FRANKS           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:17.34   26:17.34   8:28  46  60.3       6        F 45-49                          
227   667  Grant Stubelt             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:36.37   26:17.62   8:28  23  49.4       44       M 20-24                          
228   579  Lucas Wright              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:11      26:19.85   8:29  32  49.7       16       M 30-34                          
229   256  Brooklyn Springvloed      F      Byron Center      MI    US      26:38.44   26:20.88   8:29  11  64.1       14       F 11-14                          
230   729  Lydia Cupery              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:51.01   26:22.49   8:29  22  56.0       19       F 20-24                          
231   959  Andrea Strydhorst         F                                      26:52.41   26:23.3    8:30  18  56.2       9        F 15-19                          
232   126  Michael Le Roy            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:44.81   26:24.02   8:30  49  55.4       8        M 45-49      Minds Over Miles    
233   756  Raegan Francisco          F      Byron Center      MI    US      26:32.86   26:24.3    8:30  10  65.8       3        F 1-10                           
234   64   Matthew Heun              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:03.09   26:25.22   8:30  50  55.8       6        M 50-54      Foot Pound Force    
235   879  Paige Weesner             F      Caledonia         MI    US      26:39.02   26:27.31   8:31  12  62.3       15       F 11-14                          
236   289  Emily Yahiro              F      West Lafayette    IN    US      26:59.59   26:27.33   8:31  19  55.8       10       F 15-19                          
237   689  Tracy Nykamp              F      Byron Center      MI    US      26:53.57   26:27.35   8:31  60  70.1       1        F 60-64                          
238   266  Robert Behling            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:48.72   26:28.21   8:31  67  64.0       4        M 65-69                          
239   22   Scott Rhoades             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:08.66   26:31.02   8:32  46  54.0       9        M 45-49      Corium Cruisers     
240   676  Adrianna Brouwer          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:53.75   26:31.31   8:32  21  55.7       20       F 20-24                          
241   982  Simon Speulstra           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:55.67   26:31.95   8:32  11  56.2       13       M 11-14                          
242   924  Lydia Lanning             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:39.66   26:32.6    8:33  9   67.6       4        F 1-10                           
243   115  Carly Stahnke             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:55.37   26:36.01   8:34  20  55.5       21       F 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
244   702  Albert Strydhorst         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:05.33   26:36.27   8:34  52  56.3       7        M 50-54      Calvin Seminary     
245   464  Lilly Dood                F      Wyoming           MI    US      26:54.05   26:37.61   8:34  11  63.5       16       F 11-14                          
246   921  Alicia Lanser             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:10.03   26:38.82   8:35  24  55.4       22       F 20-24                          
247   35   Ryan Betts                M      Lowell            MI    US      27:09.94   26:38.98   8:35  22  48.7       45       M 20-24                          
248   441  Aaron Leedy               M      Byron Center      MI    US      27:07.38   26:40.78   8:35  11  55.9       14       M 11-14                          
249   430  Justin Lambers            M      Holland           MI    US      27:13.88   26:41.6    8:36  26  48.6       12       M 25-29                          
250   431  Kara Dornbos              F      Mount Pleasant    MI    US      27:14      26:42      8:36  25  55.3       2        F 25-29                          
251   496  Caroline Haverkamp        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:03.88   26:42.17   8:36  14  59.1       17       F 11-14                          
252   730  Sydney Hawkins            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:04.14   26:42.42   8:36  14  59.1       18       F 11-14                          
253   903  Maria Nelson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:04.48   26:42.57   8:36  14  59.1       19       F 11-14                          
254   822  Michael Meindertsma       M      Caledonia         MI    US      27:12.98   26:42.57   8:36  55  57.4       7        M 55-59                          
255   478  Myles Tilma               M      Byron Center      MI    US      27:09.41   26:43.01   8:36  11  55.8       15       M 11-14                          
256   524  Kari Van Hofwegen         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:05.56   26:44.34   8:36  20  55.2       23       F 20-24                          
257   974  Nathanael Kazmierczak     M      Baton Rouge       LA    US      27:14.52   26:44.42   8:36  19  48.6       22       M 15-19      Team Mercury        
258   594  Rebecca Dijkstra          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:25.08   26:44.71   8:37  29  55.2       3        F 25-29                          
259   94   Ronald Venneman           M      Byron Center      MI    US      27:02.8    26:46.11   8:37  59  59.1       8        M 55-59      Knight Watchmen     
260   1037 Caroline Carlson          F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      28:43.59   26:46.32   8:37  19  55.2       11       F 15-19                          
261   997  Olivia den Dulk           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:09.66   26:47.4    8:37  18  55.4       12       F 15-19                          
262   470  Sarah Coville             F      Spring Lake       MI    US      27:06.63   26:50.74   8:38  36  55.5       8        F 35-39                          
263   469  Liesje Konyndyk-O'Farrell F      Jenison           MI    US      27:14.4    26:52.53   8:39  37  55.7       9        F 35-39                          
264   623  Jackson Gritter           M      Byron Center      MI    US      26:59.15   26:52.54   8:39  12  53.7       16       M 11-14                          
265   695  Garrett Schaaf            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:25.92   26:55.86   8:40  13  52.1       17       M 11-14                          
266   975  Elisabeth Geenen          F      Holland           MI    US      27:13.2    26:56.49   8:40  28  54.8       4        F 25-29                          
267   690  Brandon Rosenboom         M      Hudsonville       MI    US      27:19.74   26:57.7    8:41  31  48.4       17       M 30-34                          
268   701  Emily Haan                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:45.2    26:59.16   8:41  15  57.5       13       F 15-19      Foot Pound Force    
269   189  Jacob DeDoes              M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      27:20.45   26:59.88   8:41  20  48.1       46       M 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
270   156  Anna Harkema              F      Byron Center      MI    US      27:40.85   27:00.95   8:42  10  64.3       5        F 1-10                           
271   682  Emily Peters              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:49.23   27:03.13   8:42  22  54.6       24       F 20-24                          
272   194  Courtney Van Laare        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:21.22   27:03.57   8:43  23  54.6       25       F 20-24                          
273   89   Fred Haan                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:48.3    27:03.63   8:43  46  52.9       10       M 45-49      Foot Pound Force    
274   129  Alayna Spiece             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:21.35   27:03.7    8:43  22  54.6       26       F 20-24                          
275   708  Jesus Delgado             M      Wyoming           MI    US      28:01.16   27:04.98   8:43  23  47.9       47       M 20-24                          
276   113  Amy Wood                  F      Caledonia         MI    US      27:43.47   27:05.06   8:43  34  54.8       3        F 30-34      Corium Cruisers     
277   613  Emily Grubbs              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:25.57   27:05.32   8:43  20  54.5       27       F 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
278   581  Colin Kraay               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:29.79   27:06      8:43  35  49.0       14       M 35-39                          
279   360  Dan Arsulowicz Jr.        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:43.64   27:08.27   8:44  42  51.2       15       M 40-44      Corium Cruisers     
280   267  David Diemer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:40.8    27:09.61   8:45  42  51.2       16       M 40-44                          
281   600  Megan Aardema             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:40.7    27:10.61   8:45  20  54.3       28       F 20-24      Team Mercury        
282   596  Owen Hayes                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:39.29   27:11.21   8:45  10  57.1       8        M 1-10                           
283   254  Maci Oetman               F      Byron Center      MI    US      27:27.34   27:11.96   8:45  11  62.1       20       F 11-14                          
284   296  Hunter Smit               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:37.17   27:14.92   8:46  20  47.6       48       M 20-24                          
285   792  Andrew Cousino            M      Caledonia         MI    US      27:58.98   27:16.5    8:47  31  47.8       18       M 30-34      Corium Cruisers     
286   457  Charles DeHaan            M      Byron Center      MI    US      27:42.24   27:16.8    8:47  10  56.9       9        M 1-10                           
287   173  Duane Heeringa            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:40.03   27:19.91   8:48  51  54.4       8        M 50-54                          
288   65   Mark Michmerhuizen        M      Holland           MI    US      27:57.59   27:20.01   8:48  49  53.5       11       M 45-49      Foot Pound Force    
289   968  Omar Roa                  M      Holland           MI    US      27:54.98   27:20.59   8:48  30  47.6       19       M 30-34                          
290   253  Duane Oetman              M      Byron Center      MI    US      27:37.76   27:21.86   8:48  50  53.9       9        M 50-54                          
291   292  Mason Kuitula             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:42.78   27:23.16   8:49  13  51.2       18       M 11-14                          
292   240  Sarah Omicioli            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:39.58   27:23.71   8:49  24  53.9       29       F 20-24      Calvin Seminary     
293   1035 Brittany Pumphrey         F      Belding           MI    US      28:02.07   27:25.46   8:50  31  53.8       4        F 30-34                          
294   116  Heidi Ledford             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:04.68   27:26.01   8:50  20  53.8       30       F 20-24                          
295   41   Mike Van Lente            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:59.44   27:26.15   8:50  33  47.9       20       M 30-34                          
296   688  Ryan Holwerda             M      Kentwood          MI    US      28:12.67   27:27.6    8:50  21  47.3       49       M 20-24                          
297   629  Joel Spriegel             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:23.95   27:29.51   8:51  19  47.2       23       M 15-19                          
298   367  Nathan Boomsma            M      Byron Center      MI    US      27:55.01   27:29.57   8:51  10  56.5       10       M 1-10                           
299   357  Norm Boeve                M      Grand Haven       MI    US      27:57.09   27:32.17   8:52  78  72.0       1        M 75-79                          
300   526  Carena Gang               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:58.95   27:33.17   8:52  29  53.6       5        F 25-29                          
301   748  Rachel Dieleman           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:13.52   27:34.69   8:53  21  53.5       31       F 20-24                          
302   874  Laurel Youngquist         F      Minneapolis       MN    US      28:14.53   27:35.42   8:53  22  53.5       32       F 20-24                          
303   616  Luke Vander Griend        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:56.64   27:35.54   8:53  12  52.3       19       M 11-14      Team Mercury        
304   324  Jori Wieringa             F      Hudsonville       MI    US      28:28.47   27:35.66   8:53  22  53.5       33       F 20-24                          
305   127  Andrea Le Roy             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:57.4    27:35.75   8:53  52  61.2       1        F 50-54      Minds Over Miles    
306   675  John Buell                M      Northbrook        IL    US      27:59.47   27:36.33   8:53  20  47.0       50       M 20-24                          
307   522  Joseph Feddema            M      Byron Center      MI    US      28:39.56   27:37.59   8:54  17  47.4       24       M 15-19                          
308   747  Walker Stephen            M      Alto              MI    US      28:34.44   27:38.95   8:54  9   58.9       11       M 1-10                           
309   462  Lonette VanDenend         F      Kentwood          MI    US      27:57.05   27:39.69   8:54  58  65.4       1        F 55-59                          
310   424  David O'Brien             M      Attleboro         MA    US      28:38.56   27:40.93   8:55  22  46.9       51       M 20-24                          
311   585  Anna Griffin              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:29.94   27:40.96   8:55  21  53.3       34       F 20-24                          
312   533  Isaiah Salguero           M      Grandville        MI    US      27:58.19   27:42.73   8:55  15  48.5       25       M 15-19                          
313   825  Caleb Krosschell          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:08.36   27:43.67   8:55  9   58.7       12       M 1-10                           
314   658  Jordan Pine               F      Colorado Springs  CO    US      28:00.45   27:44.92   8:56  18  53.5       14       F 15-19                          
315   180  adam todd                 M      Allendale         MI    US      28:26.21   27:46.92   8:57  46  51.5       12       M 45-49                          
316   617  Asher Vander Griend       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:10.22   27:48.91   8:57  10  55.8       13       M 1-10       Team Mercury        
317   932  John Frieswyk             M      Holland           MI    US      28:34.31   27:51.79   8:58  70  62.7       2        M 70-74                          
318   117  Taylor Cupery             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:11.76   27:51.84   8:58  21  53.0       35       F 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
319   150  Megan Michele             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:12.93   27:52.46   8:58  19  53.0       15       F 15-19      Knight Watchmen     
320   187  CJ Romig                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:45.9    27:52.5    8:58  51  53.3       10       M 50-54                          
321   812  Nicole VanderYacht        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:15.22   27:57.12   9:00  19  52.8       16       F 15-19                          
322   542  Josh Lambert              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:30.38   27:57.18   9:00  38  48.4       15       M 35-39                          
323   290  Pamela Plantinga          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:57.2    27:57.2    9:00  56  63.3       2        F 55-59                          
324   715  Ken Van Beek              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:25.23   27:59.5    9:01  58  56.1       9        M 55-59                          
325   728  Rowan Jansen              M      Ada               MI    US      28:38.02   27:59.86   9:01  12  51.6       20       M 11-14                          
326   762  Sabrina Lee               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:15.95   28:00.42   9:01  20  52.7       36       F 20-24                          
327   727  Darek Jansen              M      Ada               MI    US      28:38.85   28:01.14   9:01  43  50.0       17       M 40-44                          
328   544  Tyson Lambert             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:28.26   28:03.97   9:02  8   61.2       14       M 1-10                           
329   899  Mike McNabb               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:18.6    28:03.99   9:02  20  46.3       52       M 20-24                          
330   893  Rebecca Harris            F      Dorr              MI    US      28:38.11   28:04.16   9:02  44  55.5       3        F 40-44                          
331   225  Jake Heyboer              M      Caledonia         MI    US      28:52.48   28:04.75   9:02  9   58.0       15       M 1-10                           
332   598  Gabrielle Phelps          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:23.71   28:09.4    9:04  11  60.0       21       F 11-14                          
333   752  Andrew Kooyer             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:39.79   28:11.17   9:04  20  46.1       53       M 20-24                          
334   268  Lee Vanderlaan            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:47.59   28:14.45   9:05  47  51.0       13       M 45-49                          
335   200  Sharon DeKleine           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:56.25   28:14.62   9:05  53  60.5       2        F 50-54                          
336   649  Josiah Enos               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:22.43   28:16.1    9:06  18  46.0       26       M 15-19                          
337   645  Kalina Reese              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:22.98   28:17.01   9:06  18  52.4       17       F 15-19                          
338   599  Zachary Kleyn             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:46.12   28:17.89   9:06  11  52.7       21       M 11-14                          
339   350  Thaddaeus Vander Laan     M      Byron Center      MI    US      28:36.97   28:18.94   9:07  9   57.5       16       M 1-10                           
340   93   Bob Streng                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:06.38   28:19.09   9:07  35  46.8       16       M 35-39      Team P&N            
341   597  Crista Phelps             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:49.67   28:20.22   9:07  33  52.2       5        F 30-34                          
342   466  Don Schutter              M      Cedar Springs     MI    US      28:38.6    28:21.47   9:08  58  55.4       10       M 55-59                          
343   174  Adrienne Veenstra         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:05.95   28:23      9:08  24  52.0       37       F 20-24                          
344   663  Jim Stoel                 M      Demotte           IN    US      28:50.95   28:23.15   9:08  69  60.9       5        M 65-69                          
345   175  Chris Veenstra            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:06.4    28:23.31   9:08  54  53.6       11       M 50-54                          
346   1015 Kelly Johnson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:50.47   28:26.6    9:09  26  51.9       6        F 25-29                          
347   710  kamryn Boonstra           F      Caledonia         MI    US      29:00.28   28:26.66   9:09  10  61.1       6        F 1-10                           
348   751  Kaylee Quist              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:00.92   28:26.72   9:09  10  61.1       7        F 1-10                           
349   963  Heather Quist             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:01.03   28:27.11   9:09  30  51.9       6        F 30-34                          
350   34   Adam Kroese               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:33.84   28:28.61   9:10  12  50.7       22       M 11-14                          
351   662  Andrew Zerull             M      Midland           MI    US      28:58.45   28:29.87   9:10  18  45.6       27       M 15-19                          
352   106  Hanna Musil               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:17.46   28:30.99   9:11  22  51.8       38       F 20-24                          
353   339  Connie Porte              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:12.61   28:31.13   9:11  39  52.9       10       F 35-39                          
354   99   Isabel Marek              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:17.98   28:31.79   9:11  22  51.8       39       F 20-24                          
355   664  Katie Munshaw             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:55.25   28:33.08   9:11  19  51.7       18       F 15-19                          
356   901  Kristin Strydhorst        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:04.73   28:35.62   9:12  20  51.6       40       F 20-24                          
357   714  Sharon Van Beek           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:20.34   28:36.05   9:12  57  62.5       3        F 55-59                          
358   130  Rick Rolf                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:42.06   28:36.82   9:13  58  54.9       11       M 55-59                          
359   349  Riley Vander Laan         F      Byron Center      MI    US      28:54.76   28:37.93   9:13  11  59.0       22       F 11-14                          
360   165  Doug Koopman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:01.71   28:38.23   9:13  59  55.3       12       M 55-59                          
361   554  Tara Schreur              F      Wayland           MI    US      28:55.22   28:38.99   9:13  38  52.4       11       F 35-39                          
362   330  Jodi Oetman               F      Hudsonville       MI    US      29:33.66   28:39.78   9:14  41  53.2       4        F 40-44                          
363   555  Ava Schreur               F      Wayland           MI    US      28:55.16   28:40.2    9:14  11  58.9       23       F 11-14                          
364   153  Audra Miedema             F      Byron Center      MI    US      29:18.82   28:42.21   9:14  22  51.4       41       F 20-24      Team P&N            
365   288  Grace Yahiro              F      West Lafayette    IN    US      29:14.37   28:42.22   9:14  20  51.4       42       F 20-24                          
366   516  jeremy vanantwerp         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:34.68   28:42.91   9:15  45  49.5       14       M 45-49      Foot Pound Force    
367   999  Stephan Hooker            M      Hudsonville       MI    US      29:15.53   28:43.18   9:15  22  45.2       54       M 20-24                          
368   807  Samuel Niewiek            M      Byron Center      MI    US      29:40.18   28:47.51   9:16  17  45.5       28       M 15-19                          
369   128  Eric Buikema              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:06.25   28:47.97   9:16  20  45.1       55       M 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
370   215  Evan Spronk               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:38.26   28:49.09   9:17  11  51.8       23       M 11-14                          
371   338  Peter Haagsma             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:34.16   28:50.69   9:17  18  45.1       29       M 15-19                          
372   322  Erin Augustyniak          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:34.44   28:50.84   9:17  19  51.2       19       F 15-19                          
373   217  Chilan Nguyen             F      Caledonia         MI    US      29:31.25   28:52.36   9:18  43  53.6       5        F 40-44                          
374   297  Doug VandenBerg           M      Byron Center      MI    US      29:20.98   28:53.39   9:18  39  47.1       17       M 35-39                          
375   298  Austin Vandenberg         M      Byron Center      MI    US      29:20.98   28:53.42   9:18  9   56.4       17       M 1-10                           
376   278  Roger Tiller              M      Byron Center      MI    US      29:22.83   28:55.33   9:19  38  46.7       18       M 35-39                          
377   279  Truett Tiller             M      Byron Center      MI    US      29:22.97   28:55.58   9:19  10  53.7       18       M 1-10                           
378   1022 Derrick Kamp              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:31.53   28:55.97   9:19  22  44.9       56       M 20-24                          
379   677  Gregory Manni             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:32.46   28:56.5    9:19  20  44.9       57       M 20-24                          
380   412  Justin Reed               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:34.46   28:57.19   9:19  35  45.8       19       M 35-39                          
381   1002 Alejandra Crevier         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:32.47   28:57.36   9:19  20  51.0       43       F 20-24                          
382   527  James Koeman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:45.31   28:58.35   9:20  48  50.2       15       M 45-49                          
383   923  Jon Roshko                M      Kentwood          MI    US      29:29.71   28:58.44   9:20  29  44.9       13       M 25-29                          
384   405  Pat DenBesten             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:54.76   29:01.78   9:21  65  68.0       1        F 65-69                          
385   59   Emeric Furxhi             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:41.16   29:06.24   9:22  9   55.9       19       M 1-10                           
386   628  Rachel Gensamer           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:04.64   29:10.53   9:23  19  50.6       20       F 15-19                          
387   897  Edward Dempsey            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:02.02   29:10.58   9:23  41  47.3       18       M 40-44      Team P&N            
388   539  Madisyn Kuipers           F      Holland           MI    US      29:46.91   29:11.17   9:24  20  50.6       44       F 20-24                          
389   149  Erica Shelton             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:06.3    29:12.4    9:24  19  50.6       21       F 15-19                          
390   276  Rachel Buick              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:12.65   29:13.21   9:24  20  50.5       45       F 20-24                          
391   619  Kevin Timpe               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:59.13   29:17.05   9:26  41  47.1       19       M 40-44                          
392   1005 Brian Weesies             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:18.88   29:18.02   9:26  43  47.8       20       M 40-44                          
393   1006 Lilly Weesies             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:19.19   29:18.54   9:26  11  57.7       24       F 11-14                          
394   620  Allison Timpe             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:59.67   29:18.72   9:26  43  52.8       6        F 40-44                          
395   998  Lindsay Gandy             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:22.98   29:19.52   9:26  30  50.4       7        F 30-34                          
396   355  Kim Burgess               F      Byron Center      MI    US      30:17.74   29:21.07   9:27  38  51.2       12       F 35-39                          
397   952  Lauren Holwerda           F                                      30:07.49   29:21.92   9:27  17  51.1       22       F 15-19                          
398   334  Jordan Swets              M      Rockford          MI    US      30:00.91   29:23.15   9:28  21  44.2       58       M 20-24                          
399   461  Ben Preiser               M      Zeeland           MI    US      30:22.95   29:26.29   9:29  25  44.1       14       M 25-29                          
400   984  Adrienne Hall             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:26.33   29:26.96   9:29  21  50.1       46       F 20-24                          
401   867  Jennifer Coria            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:26.41   29:27.75   9:29  20  50.1       47       F 20-24                          
402   625  Joshua Krbez              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:17.53   29:29.44   9:30  35  45.0       20       M 35-39                          
403   627  Ashley Liu                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:55.81   29:29.73   9:30  19  50.1       23       F 15-19                          
404   523  Kayla Feddema             F      Byron Center      MI    US      30:32.53   29:29.89   9:30  13  54.6       25       F 11-14                          
405   784  Mark Hessler              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:15.81   29:30.07   9:30  48  49.3       16       M 45-49                          
406   308  Miriam Barnes             F      Zeeland           MI    US      30:06.69   29:32.3    9:30  39  51.1       13       F 35-39                          
407   482  Soren Stormo              M      Caledonia         MI    US      29:45.14   29:32.71   9:31  9   55.1       20       M 1-10                           
408   4    Victor Plantinga          M      Milwaukee         WI    US      29:36.09   29:36.09   9:32  56  52.2       13       M 55-59                          
409   583  Krystal Benson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:10.9    29:37.02   9:32  39  50.9       14       F 35-39      Team Mercury        
410   70   Rachel Larsen             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:32.22   29:37.53   9:32  11  57.0       26       F 11-14                          
411   68   Jill Larsen               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:33.34   29:38.43   9:32  45  53.0       7        F 45-49                          
412   57   Josh Miedema              M      Alto              MI    US      30:34.56   29:38.76   9:33  11  50.3       24       M 11-14                          
413   902  Renee Maring              F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      30:28      29:39.31   9:33  20  49.8       48       F 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
414   425  Emmarie Moon              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:22.54   29:43.01   9:34  19  49.7       24       F 15-19                          
415   633  Karlee Breckenridge       F      Grant             MI    US      30:17.39   29:43.96   9:34  22  49.7       49       F 20-24                          
416   157  rob harkema               M      Byron Center      MI    US      30:25.46   29:44.08   9:34  46  48.1       17       M 45-49                          
417   202  Brendan Moore             M      Byron Center      MI    US      30:16.77   29:44.12   9:34  13  47.2       25       M 11-14                          
418   985  Dave Baker                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:23.29   29:44.29   9:34  50  49.6       12       M 50-54                          
419   201  Lucas Moore               M      Byron Center      MI    US      30:17.38   29:44.72   9:34  38  45.4       21       M 35-39                          
420   647  Peter DeBoer              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:35.11   29:45.04   9:35  58  52.8       14       M 55-59                          
421   814  Sandra Coles              F      Comstock Park     MI    US      30:06.21   29:46.43   9:35  25  49.6       7        F 25-29                          
422   283  Robert Van Zanen          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:50.44   29:47.04   9:35  26  43.6       15       M 25-29      Calvin Seminary     
423   1012 Jack Vande Guchte         M      Hudsonville       MI    US      30:26.51   29:47.45   9:35  70  58.6       3        M 70-74                          
424   474  Patti Tanis               F      Jenison           MI    US      30:32.39   29:47.89   9:35  55  58.6       4        F 55-59                          
425   471  Alyssa Tanis              F      Jenison           MI    US      30:32.51   29:48.24   9:36  31  49.5       8        F 30-34                          
426   732  Shannon Gales             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:36      29:48.92   9:36  49  54.8       8        F 45-49                          
427   746  Mercedes Stephen          F      Alto              MI    US      31:08.59   29:49.24   9:36  13  54.0       27       F 11-14                          
428   58   Karen Miedema             F      Alto              MI    US      30:45.79   29:50.38   9:36  42  51.4       7        F 40-44                          
429   556  jeff droge                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:54.19   29:50.86   9:36  54  51.0       13       M 50-54                          
430   724  Nurys Eduardo             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:47.2    29:51.68   9:37  54  57.8       3        F 50-54                          
431   666  Elizabeth Rinke           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:40.2    29:52.65   9:37  19  49.4       25       F 15-19                          
432   331  Josiah Youngquist         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:56.48   29:52.66   9:37  25  43.5       16       M 25-29      Calvin Seminary     
433   770  Shannon McNerney          F      Winnetka          IL    US      30:40.62   29:53.17   9:37  19  49.4       26       F 15-19                          
434   895  Kalee DeVries             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:24.95   29:53.19   9:37  23  49.4       50       F 20-24                          
435   155  Evelyn Morris             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:35.64   29:53.39   9:37  7   64.5       8        F 1-10                           
436   386  Morgan Rukstales          F      Palatine          IL    US      30:36.98   29:54.26   9:38  21  49.4       51       F 20-24                          
437   673  Logan Knoppers            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:52.53   29:58.24   9:39  25  43.3       17       M 25-29                          
438   826  Chris Yates               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:44.02   29:58.67   9:39  55  51.1       15       M 55-59                          
439   717  Jake Keuning              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:36.61   29:59.53   9:39  20  43.3       59       M 20-24                          
440   635  Luke Crawford             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:37.09   30:00.32   9:39  20  43.3       60       M 20-24                          
441   370  Miriam Dykstra            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:56.4    30:00.32   9:39  9   59.8       9        F 1-10                           
442   368  Matthew Dykstra           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:56.46   30:00.38   9:39  42  46.3       21       M 40-44                          
443   657  Kayla VandenBosch         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:11.44   30:00.71   9:40  22  49.2       52       F 20-24                          
444   612  Megan Eekhoff             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:44.72   30:03.66   9:41  22  49.1       53       F 20-24                          
445   252  Emerald Hoekwater         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:55      30:06.06   9:41  11  56.1       28       F 11-14                          
446   251  Andrew Hoekwater          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:55.75   30:06.4    9:41  38  44.9       22       M 35-39                          
447   512  Kate Niewiek              F      Byron Center      MI    US      30:55.71   30:06.54   9:41  11  56.1       29       F 11-14                          
448   33   Kelsey Kroese             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:13.57   30:08.89   9:42  10  57.7       10       F 1-10                           
449   133  JiaNan Wang               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:47.75   30:10.48   9:43  22  48.9       54       F 20-24                          
450   916  Mark Burgers              M      Caledonia         MI    US      30:47.19   30:11.42   9:43  38  44.8       23       M 35-39                          
451   475  Jan Burgers               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:47.58   30:11.56   9:43  66  66.2       2        F 65-69                          
452   621  Corinne Zimmerman         F      Washington        IL    US      30:51.83   30:11.98   9:43  19  48.9       27       F 15-19                          
453   636  Elineke Praamsma          F      Holland           MI    US      30:52.36   30:12.86   9:44  20  48.9       55       F 20-24                          
454   917  Lauren Cole               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:00.03   30:13.47   9:44  19  48.9       28       F 15-19                          
455   241  Nate Vriesman             M      Caledonia         MI    US      30:42.38   30:13.8    9:44  38  44.7       24       M 35-39                          
456   304  Brianna Kuperus           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:59.98   30:13.83   9:44  18  49.1       29       F 15-19                          
457   971  Ben Verlin                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:53.25   30:14      9:44  8   56.8       21       M 1-10                           
458   444  Bonni Kerr                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:24.14   30:14.22   9:44  21  48.8       56       F 20-24                          
459   178  Theresa McKee             F      Plainfield        IL    US      31:23.79   30:14.33   9:44  54  57.1       4        F 50-54                          
460   637  Christa Wiersma           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:17.27   30:14.81   9:44  20  48.8       57       F 20-24                          
461   1036 Ruth Langkamp             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:24.17   30:15.02   9:44  20  48.8       58       F 20-24                          
462   869  Demi Darr                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:14.37   30:15.39   9:44  21  48.8       59       F 20-24                          
463   220  Karen Wit                 F      Byron Center      MI    US      30:54.28   30:15.42   9:44  40  50.1       8        F 40-44                          
464   964  Bruce Quist               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:49.52   30:16.14   9:45  66  55.5       6        M 65-69                          
465   167  Brian Vos                 M      Byron Center      MI    US      30:47.94   30:16.68   9:45  40  45.3       22       M 40-44                          
466   509  Elijah Wohlfert           M      Caledonia         MI    US      30:41.35   30:16.85   9:45  10  51.3       22       M 1-10                           
467   463  Heather Dood              F      Wyoming           MI    US      30:47.6    30:17.01   9:45  38  49.6       15       F 35-39                          
468   465  Riley Dood                F      Wyoming           MI    US      30:47.77   30:17.14   9:45  8   61.3       11       F 1-10                           
469   646  Joanna Bascom             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:02.33   30:18.08   9:45  22  48.7       60       F 20-24                          
470   460  Alyssa Preiser            F      Zeeland           MI    US      31:15.47   30:18.73   9:45  23  48.7       61       F 20-24                          
471   655  Hannah Peterson           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:13.13   30:18.87   9:45  19  48.7       30       F 15-19                          
472   991  Matthew Molenhouse        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:18      30:18.87   9:45  14  45.2       26       M 11-14                          
473   207  Dylan Morris              M      Byron Center      MI    US      30:53.83   30:19.1    9:46  7   60.4       23       M 1-10                           
474   206  Jennifer Morris           F      Byron Center      MI    US      30:53.84   30:19.14   9:46  34  48.9       9        F 30-34                          
475   656  Elizabeth Peterson        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:13.07   30:20.32   9:46  19  48.7       31       F 15-19                          
476   158  josh harkema              M      Byron Center      MI    US      31:00.63   30:20.48   9:46  12  47.6       27       M 11-14                          
477   898  Lauren Zeerip             F      Fremont           MI    US      30:48.39   30:22.5    9:47  20  48.6       62       F 20-24                          
478   906  Nick Hunderman            M      Caledonia         MI    US      30:36.63   30:23.64   9:47  9   53.6       24       M 1-10                           
479   978  David Terborg             M      Byron Center      MI    US      31:42.53   30:27.76   9:48  39  44.7       25       M 35-39                          
480   497  Rachel Verwys             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:35.06   30:27.86   9:48  38  49.3       16       F 35-39                          
481   214  Paul Spronk               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:21.62   30:28.42   9:49  37  44.0       26       M 35-39                          
482   499  Abram Verwys              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:35.18   30:28.54   9:49  9   53.4       25       M 1-10                           
483   216  Lindsay Spronk            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:22.17   30:29.08   9:49  9   58.8       12       F 1-10                           
484   550  Dan Pluger                M      Byron Center      MI    US      31:15      30:33      9:50  35  43.4       27       M 35-39                          
485   551  Chloe Pluger              F      Byron Center      MI    US      31:14.93   30:33.19   9:50  10  56.9       13       F 1-10                           
486   427  Kristin VanHall           F      Caledonia         MI    US      31:31.47   30:35.18   9:51  32  48.3       10       F 30-34                          
487   403  Sarah Vander Hart         F      Byron Center      MI    US      31:06.39   30:36.38   9:51  42  50.2       9        F 40-44                          
488   458  Merle Schreur             M      Zeeland           MI    US      31:33.86   30:36.49   9:51  53  49.3       14       M 50-54                          
489   459  Dawn Schreur              F      Zeeland           MI    US      31:33.49   30:36.75   9:51  52  55.2       5        F 50-54                          
490   302  Samantha Koeman           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:24.9    30:37.94   9:52  19  48.2       32       F 15-19                          
491   299  Mason VandenBerg          M      Byron Center      MI    US      30:50.02   30:38.5    9:52  11  48.7       28       M 11-14                          
492   204  Yan Pian                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:55.3    30:41.01   9:53  46  51.7       9        F 45-49      Calvin Seminary     
493   281  Josh Visser               M      Byron Center      MI    US      31:29.15   30:41.58   9:53  41  45.0       23       M 40-44                          
494   280  Sylvie Visser             F      Byron Center      MI    US      31:30.18   30:42.74   9:53  9   58.4       14       F 1-10                           
495   477  Anissa Eddie              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:51.34   30:44.28   9:54  34  48.3       11       F 30-34                          
496   868  Thomas Kromminga          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:10.1    30:47.2    9:55  19  42.2       30       M 15-19                          
497   18   Gary Ossewaarde           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:45.8    30:47.41   9:55  26  42.2       18       M 25-29                          
498   1034 Jay Bronsink              M      East Leroy        MI    US      31:13.09   30:47.48   9:55  8   55.8       26       M 1-10                           
499   558  Grace Bronsink            F      Comstock Park     MI    US      31:12.29   30:47.72   9:55  31  48.0       12       F 30-34                          
500   1004 Dan DeYoung               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:28.62   30:49.07   9:55  52  48.6       15       M 50-54                          
501   889  Jeffry Vanderveen         M      Lowell            MI    US      31:56.13   30:53.82   9:57  62  52.5       6        M 60-64                          
502   757  Jonathan Frens            M      Hudsonville       MI    US      31:45.27   30:54.08   9:57  44  45.6       24       M 40-44                          
503   630  Katherine Post            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:04.27   30:54.64   9:57  17  48.5       33       F 15-19      Team P&N            
504   19   Katherine Ossewaarde      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:53.29   30:55.63   9:57  26  47.7       8        F 25-29                          
505   87   Julie Vanden Bos          F      Lake Forest Park  WA    US      31:59.14   30:58.6    9:58  57  57.7       5        F 55-59                          
506   24   Angela Rhoades            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:37.27   30:58.96   9:58  35  48.0       17       F 35-39      Corium Cruisers     
507   453  Klara Oh                  F      Kent              WA    US      31:48.92   30:59.55   9:59  21  47.6       63       F 20-24                          
508   468  Rachel Mattson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:48.93   30:59.57   9:59  21  47.6       64       F 20-24                          
509   929  Peyton Kool               M      Caledonia         MI    US      31:25.11   31:02.98   10:00 8   55.3       27       M 1-10                           
510   928  Bill Kool                 M      Caledonia         MI    US      31:25.34   31:03.03   10:00 33  42.3       21       M 30-34                          
511   532  Sophia Salguero           F      Grandville        MI    US      31:29.13   31:04.29   10:00 17  48.3       34       F 15-19                          
512   455  Rachel DeHaan             F      Byron Center      MI    US      31:59.27   31:05.03   10:00 38  48.3       18       F 35-39                          
513   364  Josh Fles                 M      Byron Center      MI    US      31:30.37   31:05.45   10:00 9   52.4       28       M 1-10                           
514   320  Logan VanProyen           M      Crown Point       IN    US      31:44.41   31:07.51   10:01 22  41.7       61       M 20-24      FSO & Furious       
515   420  Jen Carlson               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:38.82   31:07.55   10:01 43  49.7       10       F 40-44                          
516   321  Bonnie Van Dyk            F      Elmhurst          IL    US      31:44.48   31:07.57   10:01 22  47.4       65       F 20-24      FSO & Furious       
517   490  Ashley Meyers             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:19.94   31:10.09   10:02 21  47.4       66       F 20-24                          
518   365  Allison Wiers             F      Byron Center      MI    US      31:38.8    31:11.24   10:02 36  47.8       19       F 35-39                          
519   632  Sherene Post              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:21.09   31:11.25   10:02 39  48.4       20       F 35-39                          
520   796  Hunter McGowan            F      Ada               MI    US      31:47.13   31:11.94   10:03 11  54.2       30       F 11-14                          
521   534  Rhylee Oliver             F      Acworth           GA    US      31:40.09   31:15.66   10:04 19  47.2       35       F 15-19                          
522   391  Susanne Jordan            F      Holland           MI    US      32:09.12   31:18.3    10:05 61  59.9       2        F 60-64                          
523   179  Julia McKee               F      Plainfield        IL    US      32:29.11   31:19.56   10:05 20  47.1       67       F 20-24                          
524   285  Lydia Najmon              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:23.83   31:24.2    10:06 20  47.0       68       F 20-24                          
525   67   Steve Pohler              M      Hudsonville       MI    US      32:19.24   31:26.88   10:07 28  41.3       19       M 25-29      Foot Pound Force    
526   439  Angie Leedy               F      Byron Center      MI    US      32:20.41   31:29.91   10:08 42  48.7       11       F 40-44                          
527   231  Madeline Peacock          F      Caledonia         MI    US      32:27.25   31:31.35   10:09 10  55.1       15       F 1-10                           
528   238  Melissa Van Baren         F      Ada               MI    US      32:41.04   31:31.56   10:09 19  46.8       36       F 15-19                          
529   404  Jeff Vander Hart          M      Byron Center      MI    US      32:02.68   31:33.25   10:09 43  44.4       25       M 40-44                          
530   8    Kim Mast                  F      Zeeland           MI    US      32:19.13   31:33.73   10:10 48  51.2       10       F 45-49                          
531   402  Adam Vander Hart          M      Byron Center      MI    US      32:02.59   31:33.74   10:10 9   51.6       29       M 1-10                           
532   10   Whitney Mast              F      Zeeland           MI    US      32:19.04   31:33.78   10:10 23  46.8       69       F 20-24                          
533   9    Ellery Mast               F      Zeeland           MI    US      32:19.08   31:33.98   10:10 20  46.8       70       F 20-24                          
534   642  Mark Brown                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:27.72   31:37.07   10:11 60  50.5       7        M 60-64                          
535   313  Layna Hunderman           F      Byron Center      MI    US      32:25.91   31:37.15   10:11 9   56.7       16       F 1-10                           
536   750  Olivia Heeringa           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:32.4    31:40.28   10:12 20  46.6       71       F 20-24                          
537   805  Laura Hall                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:53.17   31:40.85   10:12 31  46.6       13       F 30-34                          
538   1003 Comfort Sampong           F      Fairfax           VA    US      32:51.94   31:43.22   10:13 21  46.6       72       F 20-24                          
539   428  Grace Kooyer              F      Byron Center      MI    US      32:40.34   31:44.02   10:13 9   56.5       17       F 1-10                           
540   49   Gayle Ermer               F      Hudsonville       MI    US      32:55.83   31:44.31   10:13 53  53.8       6        F 50-54      Foot Pound Force    
541   45   Lisa Kooyer               F      Byron Center      MI    US      32:40.32   31:44.89   10:13 37  47.1       21       F 35-39                          
542   737  Lillian O'Grady           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:01      31:49.92   10:15 9   56.3       18       F 1-10                           
543   172  Annika Ter Beek           F      Ada               MI    US      33:01.09   31:50.91   10:15 9   56.3       19       F 1-10                           
544   956  Morgan Race               F                                      33:02.04   31:55.21   10:16 18  46.5       37       F 15-19                          
545   540  Boyd Meyers               M      East Lansing      MI    US      32:20.96   31:55.32   10:16 50  46.2       16       M 50-54                          
546   602  Yang Hong                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:31.44   31:55.46   10:17 21  46.3       73       F 20-24                          
547   98   Kellie Martin             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:42.14   31:55.95   10:17 22  46.2       74       F 20-24                          
548   736  Megan Koopman             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:57.54   31:57.86   10:17 22  46.2       75       F 20-24                          
549   139  Ashleigh Ponstein         F      Byron Center      MI    US      33:08.4    32:01.72   10:19 10  54.3       20       F 1-10                           
550   381  Claire Elgersma           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:52.55   32:02.76   10:19 69  65.0       3        F 65-69                          
551   693  Caroline Schaaf           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:01.35   32:04.12   10:19 12  51.4       31       F 11-14                          
552   914  Emma Pheifer              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:07.4    32:05.91   10:20 19  46.0       38       F 15-19                          
553   529  Kimberly Jongsma          F      Wyoming           MI    US      33:09.4    32:06.38   10:20 30  46.0       14       F 30-34      Team P&N            
554   442  Raina Postma              F      Holland           MI    US      32:38.99   32:07.03   10:20 20  46.0       76       F 20-24                          
555   987  Lucas Albrecht            M      Plymouth          MI    US      32:39.05   32:07.49   10:20 19  40.4       31       M 15-19                          
556   972  Ria Verlin                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:54.66   32:09.07   10:21 10  54.1       21       F 1-10                           
557   668  Benjamin Aparicio         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:20.17   32:09.27   10:21 22  40.4       62       M 20-24                          
558   878  Cole Weesner              M      Caledonia         MI    US      32:22.65   32:10.11   10:21 16  41.2       32       M 15-19                          
559   876  Stuart Weesner            M      Caledonia         MI    US      33:38.43   32:10.44   10:21 49  45.5       18       M 45-49                          
560   760  Kayla McLean              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:21.94   32:11.62   10:22 21  45.9       77       F 20-24                          
561   525  Kelsey Bruinwood          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:07.81   32:11.8    10:22 18  46.1       39       F 15-19                          
562   970  Michelle Verlin           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:00.7    32:13.86   10:22 45  48.8       11       F 45-49                          
563   699  Katie Haan                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:00.98   32:14.94   10:23 18  46.0       40       F 15-19      Foot Pound Force    
564   503  Enyojo Ichaba             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:39.07   32:17.16   10:24 19  40.2       33       M 15-19                          
565   880  Nolan Weesner             M      Caledonia         MI    US      32:30.43   32:17.23   10:24 11  46.2       29       M 11-14                          
566   589  Joshua Damsgaard          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:32.46   32:17.31   10:24 35  41.1       28       M 35-39                          
567   224  Rachael Heyboer           F      Caledonia         MI    US      33:06.24   32:17.67   10:24 37  46.3       22       F 35-39                          
568   739  Joyce Cornelisse          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:11.15   32:19.27   10:24 54  53.4       7        F 50-54                          
569   590  Levi Vander Meyden        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:35.58   32:21.34   10:25 10  48.0       30       M 1-10                           
570   511  David Niewiek             M      Byron Center      MI    US      33:14.37   32:22.05   10:25 48  44.9       19       M 45-49                          
571   660  Mary Timmer               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:26.21   32:23.5    10:26 22  45.6       78       F 20-24                          
572   415  Ken Katerberg             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:17.72   32:23.87   10:26 62  50.1       8        M 60-64                          
573   758  Madeline Frens            F      HUDSONVILLE       MI    US      33:15.18   32:24.28   10:26 15  47.9       41       F 15-19                          
574   671  Hannah Flim               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:51.57   32:24.38   10:26 20  45.6       79       F 20-24                          
575   674  Rahel Hatch               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:20.85   32:28.31   10:27 20  45.5       80       F 20-24                          
576   390  Savana Michmerhuizen      F      Byron Center      MI    US      33:18.06   32:28.38   10:27 9   55.2       22       F 1-10                           
577   976  Emme Padding              F      Byron Center      MI    US      33:18.07   32:28.39   10:27 10  53.5       23       F 1-10                           
578   353  Paige Banks               F      Zeeland           MI    US      33:21.82   32:28.94   10:27 23  45.5       81       F 20-24                          
579   102  Rachael Baker             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:41.88   32:29.64   10:28 30  45.4       15       F 30-34      Team Mercury        
580   103  Sean Baker                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:42.31   32:29.65   10:28 31  40.2       22       M 30-34      Team Mercury        
581   611  Christina Hindley         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:48.26   32:30.85   10:28 41  46.9       12       F 40-44                          
582   358  Bennett Hanenburg         M      Byron Center      MI    US      33:03.97   32:31.59   10:28 8   52.8       31       M 1-10                           
583   359  Jacob Hanenburg           M      Byron Center      MI    US      33:04.1    32:31.82   10:28 13  43.1       30       M 11-14                          
584   472  Heather Kwantes           F      Byron Center      MI    US      33:38.13   32:35.18   10:29 39  46.3       23       F 35-39                          
585   473  Cole Kwantes              M      Byron Center      MI    US      33:38.09   32:35.86   10:30 9   50.0       32       M 1-10                           
586   767  Megan Koh                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:11.92   32:36.75   10:30 19  45.3       42       F 15-19                          
587   286  Sarah Yahiro              F      West Lafayette    IN    US      33:05.37   32:37.21   10:30 57  54.8       6        F 55-59                          
588   273  Rebecca Norman            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:42.24   32:42.32   10:32 32  45.2       16       F 30-34      The Branding Bunch  
589   447  Barb Palsrok              F      Kentwood          MI    US      33:17.49   32:43.06   10:32 49  50.0       12       F 45-49                          
590   892  Taylor Vanderveen         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:44.41   32:43.25   10:32 25  45.1       9        F 25-29                          
591   890  Lauren Manting            F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      33:44.19   32:43.54   10:32 31  45.1       17       F 30-34                          
592   272  Ryan Norman               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:43.13   32:43.81   10:32 35  40.5       29       M 35-39      The Branding Bunch  
593   820  Emily Swets               F      Rockford          MI    US      33:22.38   32:44.92   10:32 24  45.1       82       F 20-24                          
594   569  Devan Alexander           F      Muskegon          MI    US      33:13.38   32:49.35   10:34 20  45.0       83       F 20-24                          
595   541  Kelly Lambert             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:27.26   32:53.63   10:35 37  45.5       24       F 35-39                          
596   535  Maggie Roelofs            F      Byron Center      MI    US      33:48.62   32:59.17   10:37 9   54.4       24       F 1-10                           
597   237  Keira Harrell             F      Caledonia         MI    US      34:00.75   32:59.22   10:37 11  51.2       32       F 11-14                          
598   536  Sarah Roelofs             F      Byron Center      MI    US      33:48.74   32:59.34   10:37 40  46.0       13       F 40-44                          
599   235  David Harrell             M      Caledonia         MI    US      34:00.98   32:59.54   10:37 54  46.1       17       M 50-54                          
600   32   Margaret Kroese           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:06.06   33:01.19   10:38 44  47.2       14       F 40-44                          
601   543  Lucas Lambert             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:27.15   33:02.86   10:38 9   49.3       33       M 1-10                           
602   372  Joel Zeilstra             M      Byron Center      MI    US      34:08.19   33:06.72   10:39 9   49.2       34       M 1-10                           
603   377  Michael Reed              M      Ionia             MI    US      33:43.79   33:07.48   10:40 62  49.0       9        M 60-64                          
604   219  LONG NGUYEN               M      Caledonia         MI    US      34:15.79   33:07.62   10:40 69  52.2       7        M 65-69                          
605   230  Steve Peacock             M      Caledonia         MI    US      34:04.21   33:08.32   10:40 46  43.2       20       M 45-49                          
606   373  Matthew Zeilstra          M      Byron Center      MI    US      34:11.33   33:09.96   10:41 42  41.9       26       M 40-44                          
607   328  Spencer Reynolds          M      Byron Center      MI    US      33:38.68   33:11.57   10:41 11  44.9       31       M 11-14                          
608   930  Greg Williams             M      Rockford          MI    US      33:58.34   33:11.94   10:41 56  46.5       16       M 55-59                          
609   931  Emily Williams            F      Marion            IN    US      33:58.21   33:12.39   10:41 24  44.5       84       F 20-24                          
610   397  Connor Vieu               M      Byron Center      MI    US      33:44.17   33:18.25   10:43 11  44.8       32       M 11-14                          
611   521  Alisa Feddema             F      Byron Center      MI    US      34:06.88   33:18.4    10:43 11  50.7       33       F 11-14                          
612   310  Brooke Thull              F      Dorr              MI    US      34:07.14   33:18.52   10:43 11  50.7       34       F 11-14                          
613   311  Bella Thull               F      Dorr              MI    US      34:07.03   33:18.7    10:43 11  50.7       35       F 11-14                          
614   345  Randy Reitsma             M      Ada               MI    US      34:38.7    33:19.13   10:43 51  44.6       18       M 50-54                          
615   226  Jaewoo Jeong              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:17.9    33:21.37   10:44 34  39.6       23       M 30-34      Calvin Seminary     
616   591  Don Trap                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:55.07   33:30.02   10:47 71  52.8       4        M 70-74                          
617   908  Danielle Ettinger         F      Lowell            MI    US      34:36.9    33:30.11   10:47 29  44.1       10       F 25-29      Team P&N            
618   366  Austin Wiers              M      Byron Center      MI    US      34:34.7    33:32.14   10:48 9   48.6       35       M 1-10                           
619   134  Sofia De Jong             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:21.16   33:32.32   10:48 20  44.0       85       F 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
620   46   Sue Pluymert              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:39.24   33:33.81   10:48 55  52.0       7        F 55-59                          
621   643  Nancy Hofman              F      Whitmore Lake     MI    US      34:37.76   33:33.9    10:48 54  51.4       8        F 50-54                          
622   43   betsi lamer               F      Wyoming           MI    US      34:25.82   33:37.46   10:49 21  43.9       86       F 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
623   120  Jeff VanderWoude          M      Jenison           MI    US      35:07.15   33:44.44   10:52 54  45.1       19       M 50-54                          
624   440  Ruby Leedy                F      Byron Center      MI    US      34:35.38   33:46.62   10:52 9   53.1       25       F 1-10                           
625   186  Claire Phillippi          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:58.12   33:47.25   10:53 27  43.7       11       F 25-29                          
626   651  Kristen Chang             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:26.06   33:51.29   10:54 19  43.6       43       F 15-19                          
627   725  Tessa Brumels             F      Byron Center      MI    US      34:59.83   33:54.21   10:55 11  49.8       36       F 11-14                          
628   435  Gordon Tu                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:38.67   34:05.28   10:58 19  38.1       34       M 15-19      Team Mercury        
629   680  Madeira Booydegraaff      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:05.49   34:05.45   10:58 17  44.0       44       F 15-19                          
630   679  Ava Booydegraaff          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:05.37   34:05.64   10:58 14  46.3       37       F 11-14                          
631   681  Stella Booydegraaff       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:06.12   34:06.16   10:59 12  48.3       38       F 11-14                          
632   726  Blaine Brumels            M      Byron Center      MI    US      35:13.23   34:06.7    10:59 53  44.3       20       M 50-54                          
633   7    Dean Koopman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:09.91   34:09.57   11:00 52  43.9       21       M 50-54                          
634   227  Jaeeun Park               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:07.71   34:11.53   11:00 33  43.3       18       F 30-34                          
635   939  Megan Dykstra             F      Byron Center      MI    US      34:39.57   34:12.43   11:01 21  43.2       87       F 20-24                          
636   950  Zachary DeVries           M                              US      34:56.81   34:13.18   11:01 17  38.3       35       M 15-19                          
637   379  David Nyenhuis            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:54.63   34:13.88   11:01 56  45.1       17       M 55-59                          
638   112  Anne Tang                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:56.7    34:14.86   11:01 33  43.2       19       F 30-34                          
639   685  Jim Kotman                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:50.43   34:17.12   11:02 33  38.3       24       M 30-34                          
640   553  Jack Klaassen             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:30.18   34:17.23   11:02 10  45.3       36       M 1-10                           
641   593  Kayla Van Eck             F      Yorba Linda       CA    US      34:51.63   34:17.66   11:02 20  43.1       88       F 20-24                          
642   552  STACY KLAASSEN            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:33.79   34:20.83   11:03 40  44.2       15       F 40-44                          
643   882  Courtney Mills            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:22.33   34:22.08   11:04 22  43.0       89       F 20-24                          
644   883  Eckhart Chan              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:22.33   34:22.09   11:04 22  37.8       63       M 20-24                          
645   50   Paige Deur                F      Grand Haven       MI    US      35:41.3    34:22.43   11:04 24  43.0       90       F 20-24                          
646   618  Daria Vander Griend       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:55.41   34:26.32   11:05 6   58.4       26       F 1-10       Team Mercury        
647   505  Sarah Vermeulen           F      Rockford          MI    US      35:10.54   34:26.88   11:05 20  42.9       91       F 20-24                          
648   398  Nolan Vieu                M      Byron Center      MI    US      35:18.13   34:27.44   11:05 9   47.3       37       M 1-10                           
649   371  Kayla DeWyn               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:21.94   34:29.21   11:06 21  42.8       92       F 20-24                          
650   476  Stephanie Voogt           F      Tinley Park       IL    US      34:57.54   34:31.41   11:07 19  42.8       45       F 15-19                          
651   761  Lily Seng                 F      Byron Center      MI    US      35:23.04   34:33.58   11:07 10  50.3       27       F 1-10                           
652   168  Emma Vos                  F      Byron Center      MI    US      35:23.5    34:34.61   11:08 11  48.9       39       F 11-14                          
653   652  Mariana Perez             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:19.82   34:35.12   11:08 22  42.7       93       F 20-24                          
654   661  Liliana Estrella          F      Hudsonville       MI    US      35:19.58   34:35.26   11:08 19  42.7       46       F 15-19                          
655   659  Maaike Mudde              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:19.6    34:35.39   11:08 21  42.7       94       F 20-24                          
656   804  Sarah boluyt              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:46.85   34:35.42   11:08 60  53.6       3        F 60-64                          
657   400  Sarah Boomstra            F      Wyoming           MI    US      35:48.63   34:36.56   11:08 40  43.8       16       F 40-44                          
658   568  Joanna Jaimes             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:20.19   34:36.76   11:08 21  42.7       95       F 20-24                          
659   669  Erica Buursma             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:59.27   34:37.06   11:09 20  42.7       96       F 20-24                          
660   945  Edgar Aguilar             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:19.29   34:37.36   11:09 20  37.5       64       M 20-24                          
661   670  Joshua Klenz              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:00.65   34:38.29   11:09 22  37.5       65       M 20-24                          
662   337  Cindy Boersema            F      Ada               MI    US      35:22.98   34:38.65   11:09 39  43.5       25       F 35-39      Calvin Seminary     
663   177  Michael McKee             M      Plainfield        IL    US      35:48.11   34:39.55   11:09 60  46.1       10       M 60-64                          
664   446  Kyla Maas                 F      Byron Center      MI    US      35:53.79   34:41.72   11:10 9   51.7       28       F 1-10                           
665   1020 lydia huisman             F      Caledonia         MI    US      35:42.44   34:43.4    11:11 9   51.6       29       F 1-10                           
666   1024 marc huisman              M      Caledonia         MI    US      35:44.58   34:45.63   11:11 38  38.9       30       M 35-39                          
667   159  Ashley deRamos            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:10      35:00.9    11:16 20  42.2       97       F 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
668   639  Nicole De Vries           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:46.83   35:03.58   11:17 21  42.1       98       F 20-24                          
669   76   Anna Piazza               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:16.03   35:06.53   11:18 19  42.1       47       F 15-19                          
670   136  AnnaMarie Kuperus         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:09.05   35:09.05   11:19 23  42.0       99       F 20-24                          
671   135  Tobin Tarantowski         M      Zeeland           MI    US      35:09.27   35:09.27   11:19 23  36.9       66       M 20-24                          
672   418  Kelly Wolthuis            F      Byron Center      MI    US      36:05.28   35:10.54   11:19 38  42.7       26       F 35-39                          
673   417  Lizzie Wolthuis           F      Byron Center      MI    US      36:06.09   35:11.43   11:20 9   51.0       30       F 1-10                           
674   745  Summer Stephen            F      Alto              MI    US      36:32.19   35:12.3    11:20 39  42.8       27       F 35-39                          
675   401  Myah Boomstra             F      Wyoming           MI    US      36:23.85   35:12.44   11:20 10  49.4       31       F 1-10                           
676   580  Sarah Kraay               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:33.64   35:13.26   11:20 36  42.3       28       F 35-39                          
677   491  Renee Overbeck            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:35.95   35:15.2    11:21 35  42.2       29       F 35-39                          
678   176  Chris Leep                F      Martin            MI    US      36:22.97   35:18.06   11:22 61  53.2       4        F 60-64                          
679   437  Emma Jonker               F      Byron Center      MI    US      36:29.35   35:18.07   11:22 10  49.2       32       F 1-10                           
680   1013 Lisa Helm                 F      Whitehall         MI    US      36:34.72   35:18.84   11:22 60  52.5       5        F 60-64                          
681   562  Brooke Bronsink           F      Comstock Park     MI    US      35:45.2    35:19.48   11:22 39  42.7       30       F 35-39                          
682   282  Alice Camy                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:54.69   35:21.36   11:23 14  44.6       40       F 11-14                          
683   342  Keira Porte               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:03.45   35:22.12   11:23 10  49.1       33       F 1-10                           
684   650  Kate DeHeer               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:32.34   35:22.17   11:23 18  41.9       48       F 15-19                          
685   740  Morgan Trotter            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:32.83   35:22.61   11:23 21  41.7       100      F 20-24                          
686   691  Liz DeHeer                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:35.17   35:24.77   11:24 22  41.7       101      F 20-24                          
687   361  Jodi Arsulowicz           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:45.06   35:30.65   11:26 42  43.2       17       F 40-44                          
688   1023 Mark DeKorne              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:00.68   35:32.38   11:26 37  37.8       31       M 35-39                          
689   1027 Ava DeKorne               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:00.2    35:32.76   11:26 10  48.9       34       F 1-10                           
690   741  r Runyon                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:45.48   35:33.53   11:27 40  38.6       27       M 40-44      Team P&N            
691   960  Amy VanDusen              F                                      36:18.2    35:34.57   11:27 17  42.2       49       F 15-19                          
692   196  Karen DeYoung             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:49.87   35:42.17   11:29 49  45.8       13       F 45-49      Calvin Seminary     
693   686  Katherine Blocker         F      Battle Creek      MI    US      36:23.09   35:42.33   11:30 20  41.4       102      F 20-24                          
694   687  Millie Andrilenas         F      Kirkland          WA    US      36:22.91   35:42.45   11:30 20  41.4       103      F 20-24                          
695   451  Chris Ellens              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:03.26   35:44.12   11:30 38  37.8       32       M 35-39                          
696   449  Dean Ellens               M      Villa Park        IL    US      37:03.06   35:44.45   11:30 63  45.8       11       M 60-64                          
697   481  Denise Mokma              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:52.25   35:44.62   11:30 32  41.4       20       F 30-34      Calvin Seminary     
698   450  Amira Ellens              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:03.2    35:44.76   11:30 7   53.9       35       F 1-10                           
699   809  Marijo Bonner             F      Grandville        MI    US      36:44.01   35:45.71   11:31 54  48.3       9        F 50-54                          
700   210  John Uken                 M      Jenison           MI    US      36:53.39   35:47.21   11:31 41  38.6       28       M 40-44                          
701   211  Kate Uken                 F      Jenison           MI    US      36:53.44   35:47.41   11:31 9   50.1       36       F 1-10                           
702   779  Anna Marcusse             F      Byron Center      MI    US      36:45.52   35:48.17   11:31 8   51.9       37       F 1-10                           
703   790  Lynn Pickard              F      Dyer              IN    US      37:27.43   35:55.13   11:34 39  42.0       31       F 35-39                          
704   489  Juliet Dieleman           F      Middleville       MI    US      36:54.76   35:56.59   11:34 9   49.9       38       F 1-10                           
705   778  Lisa Marcusse             F      Byron Center      MI    US      36:53.75   35:56.78   11:34 39  42.0       32       F 35-39                          
706   488  Michelle Dieleman         F      Middleville       MI    US      36:56.13   35:56.98   11:34 41  42.4       18       F 40-44                          
707   385  Dave Lundberg             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:16.71   35:59.99   11:35 69  48.0       8        M 65-69                          
708   548  Danielle Mier             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:57.65   36:09.23   11:38 33  40.9       21       F 30-34                          
709   319  Andrew Heyboer            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:57.8    36:10.73   11:39 8   47.5       38       M 1-10                           
710   641  Carolyn Brown             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:02.48   36:11.7    11:39 56  48.9       8        F 55-59                          
711   919  Noah Wilson               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:37.73   36:16.5    11:41 9   44.9       39       M 1-10                           
712   314  Susan Buist               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:31.32   36:26.39   11:44 41  41.8       19       F 40-44                          
713   990  Steve Molenhouse          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:27.25   36:26.67   11:44 38  37.1       33       M 35-39                          
714   317  Alison Buist              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:31.47   36:26.77   11:44 9   49.2       39       F 1-10                           
715   333  Maddie Collins            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:05.97   36:27.77   11:44 21  40.5       104      F 20-24                          
716   393  Mary Erickson             F      Ferrysburg        MI    US      37:42.63   36:29.23   11:45 74  61.3       1        F 70-74                          
717   250  Angel Augustus            F      Portage           MI    US      37:34.11   36:29.66   11:45 18  40.6       50       F 15-19                          
718   352  Rachel Lee                F      Auburn            CA    US      37:34.13   36:29.9    11:45 20  40.5       105      F 20-24                          
719   108  Anastasia Hoogmoed        F      Ada               MI    US      37:11.4    36:32.52   11:46 24  40.4       106      F 20-24                          
720   577  Thomas Ryckbost           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:04.68   36:39.97   11:48 57  42.5       18       M 55-59                          
721   989  Janelle Molenhouse        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:42.11   36:42.26   11:49 38  40.9       33       F 35-39                          
722   316  Emily Pyle                F      Zeeland           MI    US      37:47.22   36:43.13   11:49 10  47.3       40       F 1-10                           
723   315  Paul Pyle                 M      Zeeland           MI    US      37:47.23   36:43.7    11:49 35  36.1       34       M 35-39                          
724   918  Cinda Wilson              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:09.71   36:48.37   11:51 34  40.3       22       F 30-34                          
725   199  Jay miedema               M      Byron Center      MI    US      37:56.55   36:50.25   11:51 47  39.1       21       M 45-49                          
726   198  Madie miedema             F      Byron Center      MI    US      37:57.4    36:51.42   11:52 11  45.9       41       F 11-14                          
727   624  Anneke Gritter            F      Byron Center      MI    US      37:57.59   36:51.73   11:52 11  45.8       42       F 11-14                          
728   549  Shane Mier                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:38.66   36:51.77   11:52 8   46.6       40       M 1-10                           
729   703  Mark Stevens              M      Ada               MI    US      37:12.45   36:55.66   11:53 57  42.2       19       M 55-59                          
730   704  Adam Stevens              M      Ada               MI    US      37:13.11   36:56.59   11:53 10  42.0       41       M 1-10                           
731   793  Sally McGowan             F      Ada               MI    US      37:36.78   37:01.08   11:55 41  41.2       20       F 40-44                          
732   794  Brent McGowan             M      Ada               MI    US      37:36.91   37:01.46   11:55 46  38.7       22       M 45-49                          
733   821  Julie Meindertsma         F      Caledonia         MI    US      38:32.26   37:08.57   11:57 49  44.0       14       F 45-49                          
734   578  Phoebe Ryckbost           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:35.84   37:10.76   11:58 15  41.7       51       F 15-19                          
735   248  Lori Nieuwbeerta          F      Wyoming           MI    US      38:26.88   37:13.85   11:59 35  39.9       34       F 35-39                          
736   121  Abby VanderWoude          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:44.26   37:21.68   12:02 24  39.5       107      F 20-24                          
737   996  Elizabeth Crow            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:53.98   37:23.62   12:02 21  39.5       108      F 20-24                          
738   284  Benjamin Buiter           M      Byron Center      MI    US      38:17.15   37:26.35   12:03 9   43.5       42       M 1-10                           
739   396  Randy Vieu                M      Byron Center      MI    US      38:17.6    37:27.43   12:03 39  36.4       35       M 35-39                          
740   705  Roger Mulder              M      Holland           MI    US      39:01      37:42.36   12:08 77  51.5       2        M 75-79                          
741   721  Sarah Berg                F      Ada               MI    US      38:44.73   37:46.28   12:09 41  40.4       21       F 40-44                          
742   722  Sienna Berg               F      Ada               MI    US      38:45.09   37:46.58   12:10 9   47.5       41       F 1-10                           
743   614  Maria Darrow              F      Holland           MI    US      39:29.63   37:50.19   12:11 32  39.1       23       F 30-34                          
744   109  Katelyn Vierzen           F      Byron Center      MI    US      38:33.79   37:52.86   12:12 11  44.6       43       F 11-14                          
745   354  Rebecca Mulder            F      Hudsonville       MI    US      39:10.24   37:57.31   12:13 39  39.7       35       F 35-39                          
746   110  Ken Vierzen               M      Byron Center      MI    US      38:40.41   37:58.76   12:13 40  36.1       29       M 40-44                          
747   575  Paul Holwerda             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:26.67   38:04.93   12:15 56  40.6       20       M 55-59                          
748   576  Laura Klaasen             F      Rockford          MI    US      39:26.84   38:05.64   12:16 28  38.8       12       F 25-29                          
749   574  Susan Holwerda            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      39:27.02   38:05.71   12:16 55  45.9       9        F 55-59                          
750   586  Melissa Bebej             F      Jenison           MI    US      39:36.4    38:08.12   12:16 37  39.2       36       F 35-39                          
751   326  Katelyn Lindhout          F      Byron Center      MI    US      38:57.86   38:09.86   12:17 8   48.6       42       F 1-10                           
752   697  Lucille Terborg           F      Byron Center      MI    US      38:57.9    38:09.88   12:17 8   48.6       43       F 1-10                           
753   388  Ian Woodfield             M      Byron Center      MI    US      39:34.59   38:13.36   12:18 10  40.6       43       M 1-10                           
754   530  Judith Henson             F      Zeeland           MI    US      39:09.88   38:15.26   12:19 69  54.4       4        F 65-69                          
755   977  Beth Terborg              F      Byron Center      MI    US      39:34.29   38:20.68   12:21 38  39.2       37       F 35-39                          
756   78   Thomas Harrell            M      Dorr              MI    US      39:43.4    38:26.13   12:22 61  41.9       12       M 60-64                          
757   387  Marci Woodfield           F      Byron Center      MI    US      39:56.06   38:34.92   12:25 45  40.7       15       F 45-49                          
758   1011 lacie bailey              F      Byron Center      MI    US      39:32.59   38:39.28   12:27 9   46.4       44       F 1-10                           
759   166  Madison Lutke             F      Byron Center      MI    US      39:32.67   38:39.41   12:27 10  45.0       45       F 1-10                           
760   411  SOPHIA CAINES             F      Byron Center      MI    US      39:40.77   38:42.87   12:28 9   46.3       46       F 1-10                           
761   410  VICTOR CAINES             M      Byron Center      MI    US      39:40.56   38:42.95   12:28 42  35.9       30       M 40-44                          
762   409  KATHY CAINES              F      Byron Center      MI    US      39:43.84   38:45.66   12:29 42  39.6       22       F 40-44                          
763   185  Harold Plaisier           M      Jenison           MI    US      39:10.41   38:49.03   12:30 83  57.7       1        M 80-99                          
764   1016 Logan Anderson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:02.51   38:57.55   12:32 7   49.5       47       F 1-10                           
765   502  Carolyn Anderson          F      East Grand Rapids MI    US      40:02.34   38:57.89   12:32 40  38.9       23       F 40-44      Team Mercury        
766   329  Rachel Oetman             F      Hudsonville       MI    US      39:54.83   39:01.47   12:34 10  44.5       48       F 1-10                           
767   513  Daniel Niewiek            M      Byron Center      MI    US      39:57.21   39:04.9    12:35 11  38.2       33       M 11-14                          
768   510  Wendy Niewiek             F      Byron Center      MI    US      40:07.5    39:15.05   12:38 48  41.2       16       F 45-49                          
769   733  Adeola Opawuyi            F      Chicago           IL    US      40:01.04   39:34.56   12:44 19  37.3       52       F 15-19                          
770   29   Caelen Wigboldy           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:51.78   39:35.93   12:45 10  39.2       44       M 1-10                           
771   28   Madeline Wigboldy         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:52.69   39:36.34   12:45 11  42.7       44       F 11-14                          
772   26   Julie Wigboldy            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:52.51   39:36.66   12:45 36  37.6       38       F 35-39                          
773   232  Ryan Balili               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:48.39   39:52.76   12:50 36  33.4       36       M 35-39                          
774   233  Noah Balili               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:47.85   39:53.01   12:50 9   40.8       45       M 1-10                           
775   948  Bella Huisman             F      Alto              MI    US      41:15.38   39:55.84   12:51 12  41.3       45       F 11-14                          
776   947  Sonny Huisman             F      Alto              MI    US      41:15.65   39:55.94   12:51 42  38.4       24       F 40-44                          
777   347  Laura Baudoux             F      Portage           MI    US      41:17.13   39:59.96   12:52 20  36.9       109      F 20-24                          
778   515  Evelyn Johnson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:30.88   40:02.35   12:53 9   44.8       49       F 1-10       The Branding Bunch  
779   212  Erik Johnson              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:18.87   40:12.1    12:56 21  32.3       67       M 20-24                          
780   416  Bea Bennink               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:34.24   40:16.67   12:58 64  48.4       6        F 60-64                          
781   798  Gary Oegema               M      Lawton            MI    US      41:14.06   40:17.81   12:58 61  40.0       13       M 60-64                          
782   105  Andrew Walsh              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:34.32   40:18.37   12:58 32  32.5       25       M 30-34      Corium Cruisers     
783   797  Brennan Oegema            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:14.28   40:18.81   12:59 9   40.4       46       M 1-10                           
784   274  Rachel Love               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:03.37   40:19.2    12:59 21  36.6       110      F 20-24                          
785   389  Michele Michmerhuizen     F      Byron Center      MI    US      41:10.96   40:20.64   12:59 35  36.8       39       F 35-39                          
786   17   Toni Marcoux              F      Dorr              MI    US      41:34.13   40:23.41   13:00 48  40.0       17       F 45-49      Corium Cruisers     
787   565  Emilee Ryan               F      Comstock Park     MI    US      40:58.33   40:30.7    13:02 13  39.8       46       F 11-14                          
788   967  Moorea Densborn           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:48.54   40:32.62   13:03 11  41.7       47       F 11-14                          
789   564  Brenda Waterman           F      Comstock Park     MI    US      41:01.57   40:32.79   13:03 43  38.1       25       F 40-44                          
790   966  Rhonda Densborn           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:49.15   40:33.28   13:03 39  37.2       40       F 35-39                          
791   138  Kristin Ponstein          F      Byron Center      MI    US      41:48.65   40:41.43   13:06 38  36.9       41       F 35-39                          
792   789  RICK PICKARD              M      Dyer              IN    US      42:17.8    40:53.61   13:10 43  34.2       31       M 40-44                          
793   203  Yiyan Ma                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:14.24   40:59.13   13:12 24  36.0       111      F 20-24      Calvin Seminary     
794   711  Kelly Boonstra            F      Caledonia         MI    US      42:10.5    41:03.17   13:13 41  37.1       26       F 40-44                          
795   712  eric Boonstra             M      Caledonia         MI    US      42:10.89   41:03.44   13:13 42  33.9       32       M 40-44                          
796   992  Nicole Klunder            F      Holland           MI    US      42:57.26   41:18.6    13:18 34  35.9       24       F 30-34                          
797   993  Jonathan Klunder          M      Holland           MI    US      42:57.16   41:18.87   13:18 34  32.0       26       M 30-34                          
798   787  Ron Draayer               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:15.97   41:24.02   13:20 65  40.2       9        M 65-69                          
799   788  Debra Kiss                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:16.2    41:24.28   13:20 60  44.8       7        F 60-64                          
800   140  Kendra Altena             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:19.97   41:54.15   13:29 25  35.2       13       F 25-29      Team P&N            
801   60   Steve Taplin              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:20.83   41:55.22   13:30 25  31.0       20       M 25-29      Team P&N            
802   83   Jennifer Sorek            F      Holland           MI    US      43:19.83   42:06.06   13:33 37  35.5       42       F 35-39      Team P&N            
803   362  Kevin Rice                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:58.35   42:33.71   13:42 48  34.1       23       M 45-49                          
804   363  Kaedyn Rice               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:58.32   42:34.1    13:42 11  39.7       48       F 11-14                          
805   306  Holly Haitsma             F      Highland          IN    US      44:02.8    42:39.94   13:44 35  34.8       43       F 35-39                          
806   142  Lili Zondervan            F      Byron center      MI    US      43:57.97   42:42.72   13:45 8   43.5       50       F 1-10                           
807   143  Jill Zondervan            F      Byron center      MI    US      44:01.98   42:46.36   13:46 7   45.1       51       F 1-10                           
808   141  Cherie Zondervan          F      Byron center      MI    US      44:02.65   42:47.1    13:46 43  36.1       27       F 40-44                          
809   802  Treyton Hilton            M      Caledonia         MI    US      44:18.9    42:48.41   13:47 9   38.0       47       M 1-10                           
810   571  Michelle Visser           F      Coopersville      MI    US      44:22.6    42:52.91   13:48 52  39.4       10       F 50-54                          
811   492  Jim Overbeck              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:49.8    42:54.13   13:49 37  31.3       37       M 35-39                          
812   799  Robbi Hilton              F      Caledonia         MI    US      44:26.06   42:54.67   13:49 29  34.4       14       F 25-29                          
813   800  Anabelle Hilton           F      Caledonia         MI    US      44:26.14   42:56.07   13:49 6   46.9       52       F 1-10                           
814   305  James Haitsma             M      Highland          IN    US      44:47.32   43:18.63   13:56 35  30.6       38       M 35-39                          
815   145  Brandt Bruxvoort          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:56.96   43:33.25   14:01 22  29.8       68       M 20-24                          
816   144  Jenny Lamb                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:57.23   43:33.74   14:01 22  33.9       112      F 20-24                          
817   864  Abigail Peoples           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:31.91   44:23.35   14:17 21  33.3       113      F 20-24                          
818   863  Caroline Ray              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:31.89   44:23.4    14:17 21  33.3       114      F 20-24                          
819   520  Cheryl Feddema            F      Byron Center      MI    US      45:49.55   44:45.38   14:24 56  39.5       10       F 55-59                          
820   192  Hannah Ryou Lee           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:00.61   44:47.5    14:25 27  33.0       15       F 25-29      Calvin Seminary     
821   193  SangMyung Lee             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:00.61   44:47.51   14:25 26  29.0       21       M 25-29      Calvin Seminary     
822   557  Christine Walker          F      Comstock Park     MI    US      46:35.36   45:02.98   14:30 36  33.1       44       F 35-39                          
823   100  Henry Kamradt             M      Wyoming           MI    US      46:39.82   45:07.07   14:31 8   38.1       48       M 1-10       Corium Cruisers     
824   743  Miles Collins             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:15.33   45:07.91   14:32 9   36.1       49       M 1-10                           
825   438  Mary DeBoer               F      Kentwood          MI    US      46:09.37   45:15.85   14:34 67  44.8       5        F 65-69                          
826   941  Abigail Hoekzema          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:20.7    45:18.8    14:35 11  37.3       49       F 11-14                          
827   742  David Collins             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:26.62   45:19.17   14:35 44  31.1       33       M 40-44                          
828   378  Barbara Smith             F      Alto              MI    US      46:54.5    45:25.8    14:37 65  43.4       6        F 65-69                          
829   261  Steven Kelly              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:34.78   45:28.77   14:38 40  30.2       34       M 40-44      Corium Cruisers     
830   262  Arsenio Thomas            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:34.77   45:29.63   14:39 29  28.6       22       M 25-29      Corium Cruisers     
831   936  Sara Krieg                F      Alto              MI    US      46:51.22   45:30.67   14:39 35  32.7       45       F 35-39                          
832   935  Kayleigh Krieg            F      Alto              MI    US      46:51.76   45:31.81   14:39 13  35.4       50       F 11-14                          
833   962  Kelsea Csolkovits         F      Lowell            MI    US      46:58.85   45:43.28   14:43 26  32.3       16       F 25-29                          
834   79   Eric Dillman              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:58.45   45:43.86   14:43 41  30.2       35       M 40-44                          
835   1000 Meghan Eames              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:04.59   45:58.51   14:48 27  32.1       17       F 25-29                          
836   782  Vanessa Abreu             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:05.31   45:59.41   14:48 32  32.1       25       F 30-34                          
837   151  Judy Zwart                F      Caledonia         MI    US      47:39.01   46:06.89   14:51 52  36.6       11       F 50-54                          
838   152  Steve Zwart               M      Caledonia         MI    US      47:39.53   46:07.18   14:51 54  33.0       22       M 50-54                          
839   561  Timmy Walker              M      Comstock Park     MI    US      46:45.2    46:16.39   14:54 8   37.1       50       M 1-10                           
840   955  Ashley Quist              F                                      47:39.14   46:26.84   14:57 18  31.9       53       F 15-19                          
841   744  Joni Quist                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:40.47   46:28.27   14:57 53  36.8       12       F 50-54                          
842   344  Ashley Poll               F      Byron Center      MI    US      47:43.79   46:29.9    14:58 18  31.9       54       F 15-19                          
843   325  Abigail Schepers          F      Byron Center      MI    US      47:43.96   46:30.16   14:58 12  35.4       51       F 11-14                          
844   234  Dawn McCall               F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      48:16.1    46:38.64   15:01 47  34.3       18       F 45-49                          
845   1018 Connor McCall             M      Ypsilanti         MI    US      48:16.05   46:38.99   15:01 12  30.9       34       M 11-14                          
846   125  Sharolyn Christians       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:14.56   46:39.58   15:01 57  38.3       11       F 55-59      Minds Over Miles    
847   698  Julie Haan                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:03.38   46:44.79   15:03 46  33.9       19       F 45-49      Foot Pound Force    
848   700  Lucas Haan                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:01.41   46:45.96   15:03 18  27.8       36       M 15-19      Foot Pound Force    
849   312  Brycen DeKock             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:58.04   46:49.7    15:04 9   34.8       51       M 1-10                           
850   871  Dennis Hoekstra           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:19.43   47:04.87   15:09                1        No Age Given                     
851   221  Anonymous Participant     F      Caledonia         MI    US      48:36.35   47:13.03   15:12 72  46.0       2        F 70-74                          
852   208  Ruth Boerman              F      Byron Center      MI    US      48:36.99   47:14.23   15:12 67  42.9       7        F 65-69                          
853   445  Mark Diekema              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:45.3    47:28.06   15:17 48  30.6       24       M 45-49                          
854   433  Charles Hampton           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:17.92   47:49.28   15:24 71  37.0       5        M 70-74                          
855   706  Trea Coombs               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:31.49   47:52.28   15:24 20  30.8       115      F 20-24                          
856   559  Beverly Bronsink          F      Comstock Park     MI    US      49:39.13   47:55.47   15:26 65  41.2       8        F 65-69                          
857   560  Linda Ames                F      Comstock Park     MI    US      49:40.27   47:58.06   15:26 59  38.2       12       F 55-59                          
858   920  Randy Baxter              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:05.69   48:47.37   15:42 68  35.0       10       M 65-69                          
859   887  Steve Thiry               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:05.86   48:47.41   15:42 65  34.1       11       M 65-69                          
860   146  Kendra Visser             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:57.51   48:49.83   15:43 22  30.2       116      F 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
861   190  Katherine Wever           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:57.74   48:50.07   15:43 24  30.2       117      F 20-24      Knight Watchmen     
862   15   Robert Eames              M      Ada               MI    US      50:48.01   49:28.12   15:55 61  32.5       14       M 60-64                          
863   47   Jeff Pluymert             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:48.79   49:29.27   15:56 56  31.2       21       M 55-59                          
864   707  JOLEAN SMITH              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:20.14   49:41.06   16:00 37  30.1       46       F 35-39                          
865   88   Jackie Steinbruch         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:13.28   49:41.83   16:00 26  29.7       18       F 25-29      Team P&N            
866   182  Aly Peacy                 F      Belding           MI    US      51:13.97   49:42.43   16:00 29  29.7       19       F 25-29      Team P&N            
867   269  Amanda Impens             F      Hudsonville       MI    US      51:49.34   50:13      16:10 44  31.0       28       F 40-44      The Branding Bunch  
868   1030 ARIANA WALLER             F      Wyoming           MI    US      51:45.89   50:15.78   16:11 21  29.4       118      F 20-24                          
869   514  Sarah Johnson             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:49.77   50:20.54   16:12 38  29.8       47       F 35-39      The Branding Bunch  
870   713  Eleni Barr                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:04.99   50:26.49   16:14 21  29.3       119      F 20-24                          
871   1032 Eliah Anderson            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:08.26   50:29.81   16:15 18  29.4       55       F 15-19                          
872   801  Krystal Hilton            F      Caledonia         MI    US      52:16.62   50:45.54   16:20 31  29.1       26       F 30-34                          
873   803  Lyvia Hilton              F      Caledonia         MI    US      52:17.22   50:46.82   16:21 6   39.6       53       F 1-10                           
874   42   Kelly Hoster - Van Lente  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:40.1    51:00.65   16:25 32  29.0       27       F 30-34                          
875   684  Brianna Thierfelder       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:40.61   51:01.07   16:25 33  29.0       28       F 30-34                          
876   479  Rebecca Peterson          F      Byron Center      MI    US      52:41.32   51:06.61   16:27 42  30.0       29       F 40-44                          
877   265  Karin Sajdak              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:32.3    51:11.12   16:28 56  34.5       13       F 55-59      Calvin Seminary     
878   82   Dan Sorek                 M      Holland           MI    US      52:50.43   51:23.56   16:33 42  27.0       36       M 40-44      Team P&N            
879   264  Jeff Sajdak               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:54.92   51:33.07   16:36 54  29.5       23       M 50-54      Calvin Seminary     
880   785  Larry Louters             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:24.11   51:39.91   16:38 68  33.1       12       M 65-69      Team Mercury        
881   508  Edward Marcoux            M      Dorr              MI    US      52:58.96   51:41.18   16:38 36  25.8       39       M 35-39      Corium Cruisers     
882   786  Mary Jo Louters           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:24.3    51:41.6    16:38 66  38.7       9        F 65-69      Team Mercury        
883   567  Arielle Veenstra          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:20.78   51:44.96   16:39 21  28.5       120      F 20-24                          
884   566  Robin Veenstra            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:22.99   51:45.86   16:40 52  32.6       13       F 50-54                          
885   480  Lydia Peterson            F      Byron Center      MI    US      52:41.53   51:46.59   16:40 10  33.6       54       F 1-10                           
886   380  Beth Nyenhuis             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:27.44   51:52.58   16:42 56  34.1       14       F 55-59                          
887   942  Ella Hoekzema             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:57.03   51:53.37   16:42 8   35.8       55       F 1-10                           
888   943  Cooper Hoekzema           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:56.34   51:53.75   16:42 6   37.9       52       M 1-10                           
889   940  Melissa Hoekzema          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:56.72   51:53.87   16:42 41  29.4       30       F 40-44                          
890   1038 Elizabeth Joynton         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:48.03   52:48.03   17:00 19  28.0       56       F 15-19                          
891   759  Annette Bos               F      Hudsonville       MI    US      54:38.36   53:04.72   17:05 54  32.5       14       F 50-54                          
892   768  Mary Gronsman             F      Byron Center      MI    US      54:38.67   53:05.62   17:05 55  32.9       15       F 55-59                          
893   926  Tyler Cornetet            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:29.23   53:26.16   17:12 17  24.5       37       M 15-19                          
894   925  Kyle Cornetet             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:28.89   53:26.52   17:12 18  24.3       38       M 15-19                          
895   260  Natalie Hubers            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:32.07   53:56.56   17:22 55  32.4       16       F 55-59      Minds Over Miles    
896   160  Todd Hubers               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:33.85   53:57.77   17:22 52  27.8       24       M 50-54      Minds Over Miles    
897   484  Cynthia Slagter           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:33.79   53:58.35   17:22 53  31.7       15       F 50-54                          
898   896  Sally Vander Ploeg        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:36.32   53:58.41   17:22 56  32.8       17       F 55-59      FSO & Furious       
899   886  Angie Sample-Paige        F      Muskegon          MI    US      54:07.3    54:07.3    17:25 33  27.3       29       F 30-34      Minds Over Miles    
900   236  Susan Harrell             F      Caledonia         MI    US      55:52.98   54:20.95   17:30 56  32.5       18       F 55-59                          
901   769  Kristie Hoekwater         F      Caledonia         MI    US      55:53.04   54:21.06   17:30 48  29.7       20       F 45-49                          
902   875  Jackie Weesner            F      Caledonia         MI    US      55:53.25   54:26.01   17:31 49  30.0       21       F 45-49                          
903   1009 irma blok                 F      Wyoming           MI    US      56:15.37   54:39.88   17:36 84  49.2       1        F 80-99                          
904   1008 Pauline GeBuys            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:15.62   54:41.18   17:36 83  47.9       2        F 80-99                          
905   384  Rebecca Bosch             F      Allendale         MI    US      56:17.95   54:44.42   17:37 21  27.0       121      F 20-24                          
906   383  Shelley Bosch             F      Allendale         MI    US      56:17.52   54:44.44   17:37 50  30.2       16       F 50-54                          
907   538  Carter Dimsdale           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:31.85   54:57.36   17:41 11  27.1       35       M 11-14                          
908   537  Brooke Dimsdale           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:31      54:57.65   17:41 38  27.3       48       F 35-39                          
909   487  Judy Stoner               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:43.83   55:10.92   17:46 68  37.2       10       F 65-69                          
910   486  Richard Stoner            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:43.41   55:11.95   17:46 68  31.0       13       M 65-69                          
911   808  Jodi Horta                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:42.62   55:23.91   17:50 32  26.7       30       F 30-34                          
912   912  Anonymous Participant     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:55.52   55:34.58   17:53 57  32.2       19       F 55-59                          
913   294  Maria Kuitula             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:21.17   55:40.22   17:55 45  28.2       22       F 45-49                          
914   293  Donald Kuitula            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:21.08   55:40.56   17:55 48  26.1       25       M 45-49                          
915   101  Mia Kamradt               F      Wyoming           MI    US      1:02:07.98 1:00:27.7  19:28 10  28.8       56       F 1-10       Corium Cruisers     
916   53   Hoa Kamradt               F      Wyoming           MI    US      1:02:09.41 1:00:35.01 19:30 34  24.5       31       F 30-34      Corium Cruisers     
917   376  Michelle Loyd-Paige       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:16.68 1:02:16.68 20:03 58  29.1       20       F 55-59      Minds Over Miles    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Rob Hyde 1001 42  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 16:58.67 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Madelyn Frens 495 13  19      F      Grand Rapids MI US 20:02.07 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Ben Kroese 31  44  9       M      Grand Rapids MI US 18:56.12 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Roxane Kippen 164 40  83      F      Grand Rapids MI US 22:49.78 

Embed Code