42 nd Annual Groundhog Gallop

Sat February 2, 2019 Jackson, MI US 49203 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                 Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                      Time    Time              Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     746 Rob Schwartz         M      18:32.5 18:32.5 5:58  33  1        M Overall 
2     733 Randy Andrews        M      19:07.1 19:07.1 6:09  36  1        M 30-39   
3     709 Jeff Collier         M      19:10.6 19:10.1 6:10  49  1        M Master  
4     646 Jordan Marchewka     M      19:11.4 19:11.4 6:10  25  1        M 20-29   
5     629 Maggie Pawelczyk     F      19:13.2 19:13.2 6:11  15  1        F Overall 
6     652 Richard Byler        M      19:32.4 19:32.1 6:17  27  2        M 20-29   
7     603 Bryan Curfman        M      19:39.8 19:38.7 6:19  36  2        M 30-39   
8     714 Robert Cook          M      19:49.9 19:49.9 6:22  53  1        M 50-59   
9     761 Hugh Kuchta          M      20:33.4 20:33.4 6:36  57  2        M 50-59   
10    565 Michael Baldwin      M      20:39.2 20:36.5 6:37  32  3        M 30-39   
11    524 Chris Vincent        F      20:45.1 20:44.9 6:40  51  1        F Master  
12    530 Andrew Kubish        M      21:00.3 20:54.6 6:43  29  3        M 20-29   
13    713 Joshua Donnelly      M      21:34.9 21:34.2 6:56  43  1        M 40-49   
14    774 Joel Dinverno        M      21:45.0 21:39.1 6:58  44  2        M 40-49   
15    608 Thomas Huscio        M      21:56.4 21:51.7 7:02  35  4        M 30-39   
16    593 Jerrie Swope         M      22:00.6 21:54.0 7:02  52  3        M 50-59   
17    506 Julie Bloomfield     F      21:54.5 21:54.5 7:03  46  1        F 40-49   
18    591 Rick Swope           M      22:01.2 21:55.6 7:03  58  4        M 50-59   
19    568 James Timbrook       M      22:10.8 22:03.0 7:05  42  3        M 40-49   
20    749 Philip Hoffman       M      22:09.7 22:08.9 7:07  31  5        M 30-39   
21    543 Beth Jimenez         F      22:22.4 22:15.8 7:09  25  1        F 20-29   
22    592 Chase Swope          M      22:34.5 22:33.9 7:15  16  1        M 15-19   
23    737 Danielle Doctor      F      22:41.2 22:38.4 7:17  36  1        F 30-39   
24    511 Fritz Yunck          M      22:53.8 22:49.3 7:20  62  1        M 60-97   
25    650 Mark Payne           M      23:03.0 22:50.5 7:21  55  5        M 50-59   
26    772 Jeff Morgan          M      22:52.9 22:52.5 7:21  34  6        M 30-39   
27    748 Gilbert Blanks       M      23:05.0 22:54.1 7:22  54  6        M 50-59   
28    550 Ann Jamieson         F      23:13.7 23:02.3 7:24  52  1        F 50-59   
29    708 Crissy Dochoda       F      23:08.3 23:07.0 7:26  41  2        F 40-49   
30    739 Rick Hills           M      23:15.0 23:11.9 7:28  59  7        M 50-59   
31    757 Jeffrey Frounfelker  M      23:21.9 23:12.8 7:28  34  7        M 30-39   
32    720 Brent Frederick      M      23:19.4 23:15.1 7:29  42  4        M 40-49   
33    635 Glen Linsley         M      23:20.6 23:18.7 7:30  62  2        M 60-97   
34    562 Shelly Campbell      F      23:25.2 23:21.9 7:31  40  3        F 40-49   
35    632 John Hibbs           M      23:24.3 23:23.1 7:31  45  5        M 40-49   
36    642 Joseph Sheets        M      23:37.1 23:30.4 7:33  55  8        M 50-59   
37    508 William Reid         M      23:31.5 23:30.9 7:34  64  3        M 60-97   
38    743 George Reynolds      M      24:00.5 23:52.8 7:41  58  9        M 50-59   
39    631 Katherine Hibbs      F      23:58.2 23:56.2 7:42  48  4        F 40-49   
40    702 David Spring         M      24:06.5 24:01.1 7:43  51  10       M 50-59   
41    599 Mason McDonough      M      24:27.0 24:08.3 7:46  56  11       M 50-59   
42    766 Eric Schonhard       M      24:15.0 24:09.1 7:46  46  6        M 40-49   
43    722 Jacob Barber         M      24:24.9 24:17.5 7:49  28  4        M 20-29   
44    521 Catherine Brubaker   F      24:22.3 24:21.2 7:50  45  5        F 40-49   
45    728 Frank Feraco         M      24:28.7 24:23.0 7:50  51  12       M 50-59   
46    576 Stephanie Moser      F      24:33.6 24:31.1 7:53  34  2        F 30-39   
47    602 Dustin Burdick       M      24:43.8 24:33.9 7:54  27  5        M 20-29   
48    548 Kevin Winchell       M      24:39.1 24:38.0 7:55  44  7        M 40-49   
49    621 Amanda Rand          F      24:40.5 24:38.3 7:55  42  6        F 40-49   
50    559 Christopher Merrill  M      25:03.0 24:58.2 8:02  48  8        M 40-49   
51    610 Rick Spring          M      25:10.3 25:05.1 8:04  54  13       M 50-59   
52    583 Cheryl Trapp         F      25:15.3 25:09.6 8:05  49  7        F 40-49   
53    542 Carol Hudecek        F      25:22.1 25:10.9 8:06  36  3        F 30-39   
54    724 Kevin Schantz        M      25:19.3 25:19.3 8:09  56  14       M 50-59   
55    551 Jessie Holbrook      F      25:33.4 25:23.0 8:10  35  4        F 30-39   
56    537 Emily Powell         F      25:39.1 25:28.3 8:11  20  2        F 20-29   
57    745 Deborah Lazaroff     F      25:43.2 25:43.2 8:16  59  2        F 50-59   
58    525 Megan Merrill        F      25:49.0 25:44.6 8:17  34  5        F 30-39   
59    573 Jeff Windham         M      26:14.6 25:48.2 8:18  45  9        M 40-49   
60    630 Matthew Miller       M      26:07.8 26:04.1 8:23  37  8        M 30-39   
61    626 Sydney Coe           F      26:16.1 26:10.2 8:25  15  1        F 15-19   
62    578 Brandy Hathaway      F      26:29.5 26:27.9 8:31  33  6        F 30-39   
63    579 Clyde Hathaway       M      26:29.9 26:28.1 8:31  31  9        M 30-39   
64    560 Anne Hendrickson     F      26:34.5 26:30.7 8:31  45  8        F 40-49   
65    634 Alaysia Gutierrez    F      26:53.5 26:53.1 8:39  13  1        F 0-14    
66    553 Christopher Young    M      27:12.8 26:58.0 8:40  42  10       M 40-49   
67    609 Joseph Lerczak       M      27:04.8 26:59.1 8:41  57  15       M 50-59   
68    628 Don Seger            M      27:12.0 27:03.2 8:42  31  10       M 30-39   
69    645 Kaleen Morris        F      27:13.9 27:08.9 8:44  47  9        F 40-49   
70    763 Chris Ames           M      27:27.7 27:18.8 8:47  45  11       M 40-49   
71    589 Matt Dilts           M      27:45.2 27:32.6 8:51  39  11       M 30-39   
72    775 Sophia Dinverno      F      27:51.7 27:37.6 8:53  15  2        F 15-19   
73    625 Marlo Surbrook       M      28:00.9 27:37.7 8:53  41  12       M 40-49   
74    526 David Lawrence       M      27:51.9 27:45.5 8:56  40  13       M 40-49   
75    622 Robert McKay         M      28:05.7 27:47.4 8:56  39  12       M 30-39   
76    614 Kayla Holt           F      28:18.2 27:54.1 8:58  24  3        F 20-29   
77    547 Beverly Winchell     F      28:01.6 27:56.5 8:59  43  10       F 40-49   
78    721 Jennifer Frederick   F      28:11.5 28:03.1 9:01  43  11       F 40-49   
79    651 Donald McCulla       M      28:26.0 28:03.6 9:01  32  13       M 30-39   
80    594 Sarah Painter        F      28:08.7 28:05.7 9:02  30  7        F 30-39   
81    732 Chris Schneider      M      28:18.3 28:10.2 9:04  49  14       M 40-49   
82    776 Rachel Wein          F      28:38.5 28:12.5 9:04  23  4        F 20-29   
83    588 Ann Russell          F      28:23.0 28:14.9 9:05  36  8        F 30-39   
84    777 Jenny Murphy         F      28:21.7 28:16.8 9:06  29  5        F 20-29   
85    564 Denis Thomas         M      28:46.5 28:23.6 9:08  37  14       M 30-39   
86    730 Joshua Woodburn      M      28:46.3 28:24.6 9:08  36  15       M 30-39   
87    519 Tracy Beatty         F      28:56.7 28:29.2 9:10  40  12       F 40-49   
88    765 Carol Carney         F      28:52.6 28:32.9 9:11  54  3        F 50-59   
89    638 Ian Kerr             M      29:09.5 28:43.2 9:14  13  1        M 0-14    
90    567 Kristina Timbrook    F      28:59.4 28:50.3 9:16  37  9        F 30-39   
91    563 David Harbaugh       M      29:03.1 28:53.3 9:17  49  15       M 40-49   
92    545 Robert Harris        M      29:22.8 28:56.7 9:18  40  16       M 40-49   
93    753 David Parham         M      29:19.6 29:00.1 9:20  60  4        M 60-97   
94    618 Jess Crandall        F      29:19.6 29:02.6 9:20  34  10       F 30-39   
95    558 Sean Mills           M      29:13.9 29:04.9 9:21  39  16       M 30-39   
96    523 Hannah Hendricks     F      29:41.0 29:24.3 9:27  26  6        F 20-29   
97    549 Archie Wickham III   M      29:26.2 29:26.2 9:28  38  17       M 30-39   
98    620 Kayla Swope          F      29:36.1 29:27.0 9:28  32  11       F 30-39   
99    767 Jeff Sharp           M      29:40.5 29:32.2 9:30  35  18       M 30-39   
100   754 Callie Risner        M      29:59.2 29:41.6 9:33  70  5        M 60-97   
101   619 Denise Lotz          F      30:04.5 29:47.3 9:35  47  13       F 40-49   
102   740 Tanya Isom           F      29:51.7 29:48.0 9:35  36  12       F 30-39   
103   741 Kristen Anstin       F      29:51.8 29:48.1 9:35  35  13       F 30-39   
104   604 Keisha Jackson       F      29:54.0 29:51.4 9:36  22  7        F 20-29   
105   535 KAYLA BUSH           F      30:28.8 30:03.5 9:40  27  8        F 20-29   
106   654 Ric Scheele          M      30:18.9 30:04.4 9:40  58  16       M 50-59   
107   556 Ryan Cramer          M      30:23.7 30:14.0 9:43  34  19       M 30-39   
108   572 Laurie Huff          F      30:37.9 30:26.0 9:47  27  9        F 20-29   
109   600 Lonnie Shore         F      30:47.4 30:33.9 9:50  58  4        F 50-59   
110   534 John Patterson       M      30:53.6 30:34.5 9:50  31  20       M 30-39   
111   509 Anne Osborn          F      30:36.3 30:36.3 9:51  49  14       F 40-49   
112   770 Walter Bolt          M      31:23.0 30:54.6 9:56  46  17       M 40-49   
113   513 Emily ONeil          F      31:11.9 30:57.9 9:58  32  14       F 30-39   
114   624 A. McKay             M      31:23.8 31:03.7 9:59  12  2        M 0-14    
115   512 Vicki Huscio         F      31:06.7 31:04.5 10:00 58  5        F 50-59   
116   759 Kimberly Crowl       F      31:20.0 31:05.4 10:00 54  6        F 50-59   
117   522 Travis Holeman       M      31:25.8 31:08.1 10:01 35  21       M 30-39   
118   644 David Schupbach      M      31:33.9 31:11.9 10:02 74  6        M 60-97   
119   527 Shelby Miles         F      31:28.9 31:22.7 10:05 13  2        F 0-14    
120   764 Kim King             F      31:36.7 31:25.0 10:06 39  15       F 30-39   
121   601 Rich Kuhn            M      31:34.4 31:27.9 10:07 48  18       M 40-49   
122   528 Holly Baumgartner    F      31:52.8 31:32.1 10:09 38  16       F 30-39   
123   581 Jim Kirkland         M      31:40.3 31:37.7 10:10 32  22       M 30-39   
124   590 Mary Grace Perrin    F      31:43.8 31:39.3 10:11 50  7        F 50-59   
125   637 Christine Kerr       F      32:18.4 31:50.8 10:15 46  15       F 40-49   
126   700 Kara Secord          F      31:57.3 31:57.3 10:17 31  17       F 30-39   
127   582 Tony Yeo             M      32:15.5 31:57.9 10:17 38  23       M 30-39   
128   641 Michael Stevend      M      32:29.4 32:00.8 10:18 31  24       M 30-39   
129   640 Gerald Smith         M      32:41.5 32:13.1 10:22 48  19       M 40-49   
130   643 Duane Wilcox         M      32:43.9 32:13.4 10:22 44  20       M 40-49   
131   554 Dannielle Fraga      F      32:35.9 32:27.8 10:26 45  16       F 40-49   
132   561 Kevin Kip Cunningham M      32:46.5 32:29.6 10:27 47  21       M 40-49   
133   716 Rick Zenz            M      32:38.5 32:31.2 10:28 54  17       M 50-59   
134   605 Kathryn Dodge        F      32:39.1 32:32.4 10:28 25  10       F 20-29   
135   613 Laura Putney         F      32:56.0 32:32.7 10:28 37  18       F 30-39   
136   529 Kristine Kubish      F      32:41.4 32:33.9 10:28 26  11       F 20-29   
137   531 Teresa Knapp         F      32:41.6 32:34.0 10:28 56  8        F 50-59   
138   546 Darrell Norris       M      32:41.0 32:41.0 10:31 31  25       M 30-39   
139   585 Stacey Schramm       F      32:53.7 32:44.2 10:32 45  17       F 40-49   
140   615 Bryan Danek          M      32:51.1 32:51.1 10:34 40  22       M 40-49   
141   557 Shana Mills          F      33:04.9 32:55.4 10:35 37  19       F 30-39   
142   575 Helen Burnett        F      33:18.2 33:01.6 10:37 60  1        F 60-97   
143   636 Emma Eddy            F      33:11.3 33:02.9 10:38 20  12       F 20-29   
144   607 Amanda Daugherty     F      33:11.3 33:03.3 10:38 22  13       F 20-29   
145   580 Alicia Kirkland      F      33:07.7 33:04.7 10:38 25  14       F 20-29   
146   623 Andrea McKay         F      33:23.8 33:05.0 10:38 39  20       F 30-39   
147   520 Danielle Potts       F      33:22.3 33:06.5 10:39 46  18       F 40-49   
148   648 Susi Bullinger       F      33:50.6 33:26.7 10:45 58  9        F 50-59   
149   611 Bob Sonsara          M      33:28.1 33:27.7 10:46 63  7        M 60-97   
150   570 Robin Hurley         F      33:39.0 33:35.6 10:48 44  19       F 40-49   
151   597 Amy Sayre            F      33:49.8 33:38.6 10:49 46  20       F 40-49   
152   596 Dawn Bernstein       F      33:49.8 33:39.2 10:49 32  21       F 30-39   
153   760 Laura Steenrod       F      33:48.7 33:48.7 10:52 52  10       F 50-59   
154   532 Angela Medina        F      33:56.9 33:50.4 10:53 25  15       F 20-29   
155   633 Anne Sebesky         F      34:06.1 33:52.7 10:54 40  21       F 40-49   
156   507 KATHY ARNOLD         F      34:37.1 34:10.9 11:00 55  11       F 50-59   
157   566 David Prough         M      35:38.6 34:37.6 11:08 54  18       M 50-59   
158   773 Marnie Bolt          F      35:21.2 34:51.5 11:13 45  22       F 40-49   
159   731 Erica Woodburn       F      35:17.9 34:55.5 11:14 39  22       F 30-39   
160   771 Bryan Danek          M      35:40.7 35:10.7 11:19 40  23       M 40-49   
161   762 Heather Anderson     F      35:14.3 35:14.3 11:20 28  16       F 20-29   
162   598 Jodie Shuberg        F      35:26.7 35:22.7 11:23 31  23       F 30-39   
163   704 Holly Stetz          F      35:26.7 35:23.7 11:23 41  23       F 40-49   
164   742 Carl Rice Jr         M      35:49.5 35:34.1 11:26 57  19       M 50-59   
165   769 Ashley Bonser        F      35:40.9 35:38.3 11:28 19  3        F 15-19   
166   552 Gena Young           F      36:06.3 35:52.0 11:32 38  24       F 30-39   
167   723 Craig Emens          M      36:22.5 35:53.2 11:33 49  24       M 40-49   
168   514 Shannon Shank        F      36:20.6 35:56.6 11:34 27  17       F 20-29   
169   516 Josh Donkin          M      36:21.7 35:57.5 11:34 28  6        M 20-29   
170   517 Marcia Brauer        F      36:42.5 36:12.9 11:39 53  12       F 50-59   
171   647 Sara Bullinger       F      37:02.8 36:39.8 11:48 33  25       F 30-39   
172   703 Amber Soper          F      37:06.2 36:43.1 11:49 36  26       F 30-39   
173   744 Gary McCleish        M      36:54.5 36:52.4 11:52 63  8        M 60-97   
174   736 Dave Blough          M      37:19.1 36:56.5 11:53 68  9        M 60-97   
175   616 Karen Jenks          F      37:24.6 37:08.1 11:57 45  24       F 40-49   
176   584 Cindy Caryl          F      38:02.2 37:52.1 12:11 47  25       F 40-49   
177   536 Pat Holmes           F      38:28.0 37:53.8 12:11 72  2        F 60-97   
178   639 Rachel Smith         F      38:59.1 38:30.6 12:23 50  13       F 50-59   
179   606 Emilee Kukulka       F      39:27.6 39:05.0 12:34 24  18       F 20-29   
180   719 Molly Pulka          F      39:38.2 39:12.9 12:37 41  26       F 40-49   
181   718 M. Pulka             F      39:38.2 39:13.1 12:37 12  3        F 0-14    
182   627 Terri Draper         F      40:12.5 39:49.6 12:49 55  14       F 50-59   
183   577 Susan Kresmer        F      40:13.8 40:04.2 12:53 57  15       F 50-59   
184   538 Linda Baker          F      40:37.1 40:17.1 12:57 62  3        F 60-97   
185   727 Betty Lathrop        F      40:32.8 40:17.4 12:58 71  4        F 60-97   
186   533 Jenny Patterson      F      40:38.0 40:19.4 12:58 29  19       F 20-29   
187   555 Heather Ahee         F      42:55.8 42:31.7 13:41 45  27       F 40-49   
188   541 Julie Robinson       F      42:56.8 42:32.4 13:41 40  28       F 40-49   
189   734 Patricia Burbank     F      43:50.7 43:28.8 13:59 66  5        F 60-97   
190   712 Harrison Hensley     M      44:15.0 43:36.7 14:02 82  10       M 60-97   
191   653 Troy Sutherland      M      44:26.1 44:10.6 14:13 38  26       M 30-39   
192   587 Ranee Bradish        F      44:56.1 44:23.5 14:17 35  27       F 30-39   
193   649 Rachel Bonkowski     F      45:14.0 45:14.0 14:33 15  4        F 15-19   
194   510 Anne Markiewicz      F      45:48.6 45:14.8 14:33 46  29       F 40-49   
195   756 Dave Pulka           M      50:01.2 49:28.1 15:55 48  25       M 40-49   
196   755 J. Pulka             F      50:01.2 49:28.5 15:55 12  4        F 0-14    
197   747 Terri Brownlee       F      49:41.1 49:41.1 15:59 53  16       F 50-59   
198   540 Andy Bonser          M      58:03.7 58:01.7 18:40 45  26       M 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rob Schwartz 746 33  1       M               18:32.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Maggie Pawelczyk 629 15  5       F      Wyandotte MI US 19:13.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jeff Collier 709 49  3       M               19:10.6 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Vincent 524 51  11      F      Jackson MI US 20:45.1 


Male 14 and under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Ian Kerr 638 13  89      M      Michigan Center MI US 29:09.5 
2     A. McKay 624 12  114     M      Jackson MI US         31:23.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chase Swope 592 16  22      M      Cement City MI US 22:34.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jordan Marchewka 646 25  4       M      Jackson MI US        19:11.4 
2     Richard Byler    652 27  6       M      Jackson MI US        19:32.4 
3     Andrew Kubish    530 29  12      M      Jackson MI US        21:00.3 
4     Jacob Barber     722 28  43      M                           24:24.9 
5     Dustin Burdick   602 27  47      M      Jackson MI US        24:43.8 
6     Josh Donkin      516 28  169     M      mount pleasant MI US 36:21.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Randy Andrews       733 36  2       M                         19:07.1 
2     Bryan Curfman       603 36  7       M      Jackson MI US      19:39.8 
3     Michael Baldwin     565 32  10      M      Jackson MI US      20:39.2 
4     Thomas Huscio       608 35  15      M      Jackson MI US      21:56.4 
5     Philip Hoffman      749 31  20      M                         22:09.7 
6     Jeff Morgan         772 34  26      M                         22:52.9 
7     Jeffrey Frounfelker 757 34  31      M                         23:21.9 
8     Matthew Miller      630 37  60      M      Jackson MI US      26:07.8 
9     Clyde Hathaway      579 31  63      M      Jackson MI US      26:29.9 
10    Don Seger           628 31  68      M      Cement City MI US  27:12.0 
11    Matt Dilts          589 39  71      M      Jackson MI US      27:45.2 
12    Robert McKay        622 39  75      M      Jackson MI US      28:05.7 
13    Donald McCulla      651 32  79      M      Jackson MI US      28:26.0 
14    Denis Thomas        564 37  85      M      Jackson MI US      28:46.5 
15    Joshua Woodburn     730 36  86      M                         28:46.3 
16    Sean Mills          558 39  95      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 29:13.9 
17    Archie Wickham III  549 38  97      M      Albion MI US       29:26.2 
18    Jeff Sharp          767 35  99      M                         29:40.5 
19    Ryan Cramer         556 34  107     M      Eaton rapids MI US 30:23.7 
20    John Patterson      534 31  110     M      Lansing MI US      30:53.6 
21    Travis Holeman      522 35  117     M      Jackson MI US      31:25.8 
22    Jim Kirkland        581 32  123     M      Jackson MI US      31:40.3 
23    Tony Yeo            582 38  127     M      Jackson MI US      32:15.5 
24    Michael Stevend     641 31  128     M      Jonesville MI US   32:29.4 
25    Darrell Norris      546 31  138     M      Hanover MI US      32:41.0 
26    Troy Sutherland     653 38  191     M      Jackon MI US       44:26.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joshua Donnelly      713 43  13      M                       21:34.9 
2     Joel Dinverno        774 44  14      M                       21:45.0 
3     James Timbrook       568 42  19      M      Jackson MI US    22:10.8 
4     Brent Frederick      720 42  32      M                       23:19.4 
5     John Hibbs           632 45  35      M      Parma MI US      23:24.3 
6     Eric Schonhard       766 46  42      M                       24:15.0 
7     Kevin Winchell       548 44  48      M      Concord MI US    24:39.1 
8     Christopher Merrill  559 48  50      M      Dansville MI US  25:03.0 
9     Jeff Windham         573 45  59      M      Jackson MI US    26:14.6 
10    Christopher Young    553 42  66      M      Parma MI US      27:12.8 
11    Chris Ames           763 45  70      M                       27:27.7 
12    Marlo Surbrook       625 41  73      M      Parma MI US      28:00.9 
13    David Lawrence       526 40  74      M      Jackson MI US    27:51.9 
14    Chris Schneider      732 49  81      M                       28:18.3 
15    David Harbaugh       563 49  91      M      Jackson MI US    29:03.1 
16    Robert Harris        545 40  92      M      Jackson MI US    29:22.8 
17    Walter Bolt          770 46  112     M                       31:23.0 
18    Rich Kuhn            601 48  121     M      Jackson MI US    31:34.4 
19    Gerald Smith         640 48  129     M      Jonesville MI US 32:41.5 
20    Duane Wilcox         643 44  130     M      Clark Lake MI US 32:43.9 
21    Kevin Kip Cunningham 561 47  132     M      jackson MI US    32:46.5 
22    Bryan Danek          615 40  140     M      Dexter MI US     32:51.1 
23    Bryan Danek          771 40  160     M                       35:40.7 
24    Craig Emens          723 49  167     M                       36:22.5 
25    Dave Pulka           756 48  195     M                       50:01.2 
26    Andy Bonser          540 45  198     M      Albion MI US     58:03.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Cook     714 53  8       M                        19:49.9 
2     Hugh Kuchta     761 57  9       M                        20:33.4 
3     Jerrie Swope    593 52  16      M      Cement City MI US 22:00.6 
4     Rick Swope      591 58  18      M      Cement City MI US 22:01.2 
5     Mark Payne      650 55  25      M      Hastings MI US    23:03.0 
6     Gilbert Blanks  748 54  27      M                        23:05.0 
7     Rick Hills      739 59  30      M                        23:15.0 
8     Joseph Sheets   642 55  36      M      Jackson MI US     23:37.1 
9     George Reynolds 743 58  38      M                        24:00.5 
10    David Spring    702 51  40      M                        24:06.5 
11    Mason McDonough 599 56  41      M      Marshall MI US    24:27.0 
12    Frank Feraco    728 51  45      M                        24:28.7 
13    Rick Spring     610 54  51      M      Jackson MI US     25:10.3 
14    Kevin Schantz   724 56  54      M                        25:19.3 
15    Joseph Lerczak  609 57  67      M      Jackson MI US     27:04.8 
16    Ric Scheele     654 58  106     M      jackson MI US     30:18.9 
17    Rick Zenz       716 54  133     M                        32:38.5 
18    David Prough    566 54  157     M      jackson MI US     35:38.6 
19    Carl Rice Jr    742 57  164     M                        35:49.5 


Male 60 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Fritz Yunck      511 62  24      M      Ann Arbor MI US 22:53.8 
2     Glen Linsley     635 62  33      M      Mason MI US     23:20.6 
3     William Reid     508 64  37      M      Concord MI US   23:31.5 
4     David Parham     753 60  93      M                      29:19.6 
5     Callie Risner    754 70  100     M                      29:59.2 
6     David Schupbach  644 74  118     M      Jackson MI US   31:33.9 
7     Bob Sonsara      611 63  149     M      Jackson MI US   33:28.1 
8     Gary McCleish    744 63  173     M                      36:54.5 
9     Dave Blough      736 68  174     M                      37:19.1 
10    Harrison Hensley 712 82  190     M                      44:15.0 


Female 14 and under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alaysia Gutierrez 634 13  65      F      Albion MI US  26:53.5 
2     Shelby Miles      527 13  119     F      Jackson MI US 31:28.9 
3     M. Pulka          718 12  181     F                    39:38.2 
4     J. Pulka          755 12  196     F                    50:01.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sydney Coe       626 15  61      F      Grass Lake MI US 26:16.1 
2     Sophia Dinverno  775 15  72      F                       27:51.7 
3     Ashley Bonser    769 19  165     F                       35:40.9 
4     Rachel Bonkowski 649 15  193     F      wyandotte MI US  45:14.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Beth Jimenez     543 25  21      F      Jackson MI US        22:22.4 
2     Emily Powell     537 20  56      F      Horton MI US         25:39.1 
3     Kayla Holt       614 24  76      F      Jackson MI US        28:18.2 
4     Rachel Wein      776 23  82      F                           28:38.5 
5     Jenny Murphy     777 29  84      F                           28:21.7 
6     Hannah Hendricks 523 26  96      F      Jackson MI US        29:41.0 
7     Keisha Jackson   604 22  104     F      Jackson MI US        29:54.0 
8     KAYLA BUSH       535 27  105     F      CONCORD MI US        30:28.8 
9     Laurie Huff      572 27  108     F      Brooklyn MI US       30:37.9 
10    Kathryn Dodge    605 25  134     F      Jackson MI US        32:39.1 
11    Kristine Kubish  529 26  136     F      Jackson MI US        32:41.4 
12    Emma Eddy        636 20  143     F      Jackson MI US        33:11.3 
13    Amanda Daugherty 607 22  144     F      Jackson MI US        33:11.3 
14    Alicia Kirkland  580 25  145     F      Jackson MI US        33:07.7 
15    Angela Medina    532 25  154     F      Lansing MI US        33:56.9 
16    Heather Anderson 762 28  161     F                           35:14.3 
17    Shannon Shank    514 27  168     F      mount pleasant MI US 36:20.6 
18    Emilee Kukulka   606 24  179     F      JACKSON MI US        39:27.6 
19    Jenny Patterson  533 29  186     F      Lansing MI US        40:38.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Danielle Doctor   737 36  23      F                         22:41.2 
2     Stephanie Moser   576 34  46      F      Jackson MI US      24:33.6 
3     Carol Hudecek     542 36  53      F      Brooklyn MI US     25:22.1 
4     Jessie Holbrook   551 35  55      F      Napoleon MI US     25:33.4 
5     Megan Merrill     525 34  58      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 25:49.0 
6     Brandy Hathaway   578 33  62      F      Jackson MI US      26:29.5 
7     Sarah Painter     594 30  80      F      Hillsdale MI US    28:08.7 
8     Ann Russell       588 36  83      F      Jackson MI US      28:23.0 
9     Kristina Timbrook 567 37  90      F      Jackson MI US      28:59.4 
10    Jess Crandall     618 34  94      F      Jackson MI US      29:19.6 
11    Kayla Swope       620 32  98      F      Onsted MI US       29:36.1 
12    Tanya Isom        740 36  102     F                         29:51.7 
13    Kristen Anstin    741 35  103     F                         29:51.8 
14    Emily ONeil       513 32  113     F      Jackson MI US      31:11.9 
15    Kim King          764 39  120     F                         31:36.7 
16    Holly Baumgartner 528 38  122     F      Lansing MI US      31:52.8 
17    Kara Secord       700 31  126     F                         31:57.3 
18    Laura Putney      613 37  135     F      Jackson MI US      32:56.0 
19    Shana Mills       557 37  141     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 33:04.9 
20    Andrea McKay      623 39  146     F      Jackson MI US      33:23.8 
21    Dawn Bernstein    596 32  152     F      Jackson MI US      33:49.8 
22    Erica Woodburn    731 39  159     F                         35:17.9 
23    Jodie Shuberg     598 31  162     F      Clarklake MI US    35:26.7 
24    Gena Young        552 38  166     F      Parma MI US        36:06.3 
25    Sara Bullinger    647 33  171     F      Jackson MI US      37:02.8 
26    Amber Soper       703 36  172     F                         37:06.2 
27    Ranee Bradish     587 35  192     F      Stockbridge MI US  44:56.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Julie Bloomfield   506 46  17      F      Jackson MI US         21:54.5 
2     Crissy Dochoda     708 41  29      F                            23:08.3 
3     Shelly Campbell    562 40  34      F      Jackson MI US         23:25.2 
4     Katherine Hibbs    631 48  39      F      Parma MI US           23:58.2 
5     Catherine Brubaker 521 45  44      F      Concord MI US         24:22.3 
6     Amanda Rand        621 42  49      F      Horton MI US          24:40.5 
7     Cheryl Trapp       583 49  52      F      Jackson MI US         25:15.3 
8     Anne Hendrickson   560 45  64      F      Jackson MI US         26:34.5 
9     Kaleen Morris      645 47  69      F      Battle Creek MI US    27:13.9 
10    Beverly Winchell   547 43  77      F      Concord MI US         28:01.6 
11    Jennifer Frederick 721 43  78      F                            28:11.5 
12    Tracy Beatty       519 40  87      F      Battle Creek MI US    28:56.7 
13    Denise Lotz        619 47  101     F      Jackson MI US         30:04.5 
14    Anne Osborn        509 49  111     F      Brooklyn MI US        30:36.3 
15    Christine Kerr     637 46  125     F      Michigan Center MI US 32:18.4 
16    Dannielle Fraga    554 45  131     F      mason MI US           32:35.9 
17    Stacey Schramm     585 45  139     F      Springport MI US      32:53.7 
18    Danielle Potts     520 46  147     F      Albion MI US          33:22.3 
19    Robin Hurley       570 44  150     F      Clarklake MI US       33:39.0 
20    Amy Sayre          597 46  151     F      Parma MI US           33:49.8 
21    Anne Sebesky       633 40  155     F      Jackson MI US         34:06.1 
22    Marnie Bolt        773 45  158     F                            35:21.2 
23    Holly Stetz        704 41  163     F                            35:26.7 
24    Karen Jenks        616 45  175     F      Jackson MI US         37:24.6 
25    Cindy Caryl        584 47  176     F      Brooklyn MI US        38:02.2 
26    Molly Pulka        719 41  180     F                            39:38.2 
27    Heather Ahee       555 45  187     F      Jackson MI US         42:55.8 
28    Julie Robinson     541 40  188     F      Jackson MI US         42:56.8 
29    Anne Markiewicz    510 46  194     F      Jackson MI US         45:48.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ann Jamieson      550 52  28      F      Jackson MI US       23:13.7 
2     Deborah Lazaroff  745 59  57      F                          25:43.2 
3     Carol Carney      765 54  88      F                          28:52.6 
4     Lonnie Shore      600 58  109     F      Jackson MI US       30:47.4 
5     Vicki Huscio      512 58  115     F      Pleasant Lake MI US 31:06.7 
6     Kimberly Crowl    759 54  116     F                          31:20.0 
7     Mary Grace Perrin 590 50  124     F      Dearborn MI US      31:43.8 
8     Teresa Knapp      531 56  137     F      Jackson MI US       32:41.6 
9     Susi Bullinger    648 58  148     F      Jackson MI US       33:50.6 
10    Laura Steenrod    760 52  153     F                          33:48.7 
11    KATHY ARNOLD      507 55  156     F      Jackson MI US       34:37.1 
12    Marcia Brauer     517 53  170     F      Jackson MI US       36:42.5 
13    Rachel Smith      639 50  178     F      Jonesville MI US    38:59.1 
14    Terri Draper      627 55  182     F      Hillsdale MI US     40:12.5 
15    Susan Kresmer     577 57  183     F      Jackson MI US       40:13.8 
16    Terri Brownlee    747 53  197     F                          49:41.1 


Female 60 to 97
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Helen Burnett    575 60  142     F      Jackson, MI US 33:18.2 
2     Pat Holmes       536 72  177     F      jackson MI US  38:28.0 
3     Linda Baker      538 62  184     F      hudson MI US   40:37.1 
4     Betty Lathrop    727 71  185     F                     40:32.8 
5     Patricia Burbank 734 66  189     F                     43:50.7 

Embed Code