42 nd Annual Groundhog Gallop

Sat February 2, 2019 Jackson, MI US 49203 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                      Gender Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Division Division  
                                           Time     Time               Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ======== ======== ===== === ======== ========= 
1     373 Taylor Heath              M      16:36.37 16:35.69 5:20  24  1        M Overall 
2     905 Brenden Utz               M      16:38.87 16:38.12 5:21  19  1        M 15-19   
3     902 Roman Blackwell           M      17:07.16 17:06.78 5:30  19  2        M 15-19   
4     446 Joe Zessin                M      17:24.27 17:23.91 5:36  34  1        M 30-34   
5     358 David Jordon              M      18:16.87 18:16.19 5:53  45  1        M Master  
6     441 Jordan Marchewka          M      18:26.50 18:25.75 5:56  27  1        M 25-29   
7     456 Randy Andrews             M      18:34.52 18:33.75 5:58  38  1        M 35-39   
8     947 Mark Good                 M      18:43.05 18:41.53 6:01  43  1        M 40-44   
9     435 Philip Hoffman            M      18:50.42 18:49.16 6:03  33  2        M 30-34   
10    916 Jeff Collier              M      19:57.15 19:55.30 6:25  51  1        M 50-54   
11    427 Mark Ott                  M      20:10.82 20:09.28 6:29  44  2        M 40-44   
12    369 Joshua Donnelly           M      20:22.05 20:19.96 6:33  45  1        M 45-49   
13    906 Robert Cook               M      20:36.12 20:34.48 6:37  55  1        M 55-59   
14    342 Chris Vincent             F      21:01.17 20:59.91 6:46  53  1        F Overall 
15    463 Kelly Kendall             M      21:17.69 21:15.91 6:51  41  3        M 40-44   
16    494 Joe Berry                 M      21:26.64 21:23.67 6:53  45  2        M 45-49   
17    384 Paul Bapst Jr.            M      21:49.97 21:48.12 7:01  61  1        M 60-64   
18    390 Beth Jimenez              F      21:53.87 21:51.43 7:02  27  1        F 25-29   
19    442 Jenna Marchewka           F      22:13.43 22:09.57 7:08  26  2        F 25-29   
20    398 David Harbaugh            M      22:25.97 22:23.07 7:12  51  2        M 50-54   
21    380 Thomas Huscio             M      22:31.18 22:25.39 7:13  37  2        M 35-39   
22    495 Alaysia Gutierrez         F      22:59.52 22:57.72 7:23  15  1        F 15-19   
23    923 Rick Hills                M      23:07.81 23:03.72 7:25  61  2        M 60-64   
24    450 John Hibbs                M      23:14.35 23:07.31 7:27  47  3        M 45-49   
25    376 Joseph Sheets             M      23:12.85 23:07.65 7:27  57  2        M 55-59   
26    939 Danielle Doctor           F      23:18.94 23:12.62 7:28  38  1        F 35-39   
27    915 Crissy Duchoda            F      23:17.39 23:15.03 7:29  43  1        F Master  
28    389 Jim Buck                  M      23:50.09 23:43.69 7:38  58  3        M 55-59   
29    929 Tyler Love                M      23:51.67 23:47.30 7:39  28  2        M 25-29   
30    940 Ethan Harris              M      24:09.08 23:51.47 7:41  30  3        M 30-34   
31    901 Lloyd Wagner              M      24:06.70 23:56.52 7:42  56  4        M 55-59   
32    452 Mathew Schneider          M      24:09.67 23:59.16 7:43  13  1        M 0-14    
33    910 Jerry Daly                M      24:36.03 24:12.19 7:47  48  4        M 45-49   
34    919 Catherine Brubaker        F      24:32.34 24:29.67 7:53  47  1        F 45-49   
35    952 Chad Swan-Badgero         M      24:42.67 24:31.65 7:54  39  3        M 35-39   
36    360 Megan Merrill             F      24:38.72 24:34.08 7:54  36  2        F 35-39   
37    382 Walter Rountree           M      24:47.48 24:34.42 7:55  45  5        M 45-49   
38    451 jeffery heath             M      24:44.76 24:35.17 7:55  55  5        M 55-59   
39    933 Lanette Drummond          F      24:43.49 24:40.25 7:56  39  3        F 35-39   
40    903 Dave Spring               M      24:51.71 24:41.26 7:57  53  3        M 50-54   
41    943 Faith Smith               F      24:50.84 24:41.85 7:57  13  1        F 0-14    
42    440 David McCallum            M      25:04.95 24:42.20 7:57  44  4        M 40-44   
43    449 Katherine Hibbs           F      25:09.32 24:59.43 8:03  50  1        F 50-54   
44    911 Ron Luce                  M      25:25.86 25:03.98 8:04  48  6        M 45-49   
45    459 Brian Fors                M      25:33.50 25:10.92 8:06  46  7        M 45-49   
46    448 Matt Dilts                M      25:42.85 25:30.38 8:13  41  5        M 40-44   
47    344 Alice Kolb                F      25:39.15 25:35.84 8:14  55  1        F 55-59   
48    341 Rick Spring               M      25:54.10 25:43.92 8:17  56  6        M 55-59   
49    951 David Parham              M      25:50.44 25:45.83 8:18  63  3        M 60-64   
50    391 Katie Foster              F      26:07.29 26:02.21 8:23  37  4        F 35-39   
51    928 William Reid              M      26:10.35 26:07.09 8:24  66  1        M 65-69   
52    350 William Warren            M      26:31.05 26:19.50 8:28  41  6        M 40-44   
53    941 Lauren Everly             F      26:37.46 26:19.92 8:29  26  3        F 25-29   
54    900 Kalaigh Sullivan          F      26:29.83 26:20.44 8:29  29  4        F 25-29   
55    931 Adam Amble                M      26:30.01 26:20.70 8:29  33  4        M 30-34   
56    944 Laura Smith               F      26:44.45 26:32.85 8:33  45  2        F 45-49   
57    359 Christopher Merrill       M      26:51.98 26:39.24 8:35  50  4        M 50-54   
58    397 Michael Scott             M      26:50.09 26:46.00 8:37  57  7        M 55-59   
59    445 Belinda Vinton            F      26:57.44 26:51.95 8:39  51  2        F 50-54   
60    447 Robert Wright             M      27:06.87 27:00.47 8:42  40  7        M 40-44   
61    924 Carrie Nichols            F      27:06.22 27:01.25 8:42  38  5        F 35-39   
62    936 Steven Schneider          M      27:09.88 27:02.58 8:42  54  5        M 50-54   
63    396 JOSEPH WHELAN             M      28:02.50 27:51.49 8:58  57  8        M 55-59   
64    346 Sara Clemons              F      28:00.05 27:57.04 9:00  35  6        F 35-39   
65    351 Edward Reid               M      28:21.48 28:08.76 9:04  45  8        M 45-49   
66    946 Eric Hill                 M      28:46.72 28:29.16 9:10  35  4        M 35-39   
67    945 Stephanie Moser           F      28:46.88 28:29.60 9:10  36  7        F 35-39   
68    948 Jim Zittel                M      29:04.20 28:55.40 9:19  53  6        M 50-54   
69    368 Brian Firestone           M      29:18.51 29:09.71 9:23  27  3        M 25-29   
70    393 George Kasdorf            M      29:30.98 29:11.50 9:24  67  2        M 65-69   
71    457 Cheryl Fineske            F      29:26.83 29:16.65 9:25  54  3        F 50-54   
72    365 Ann Marie Russell         F      29:25.71 29:20.51 9:27  38  8        F 35-39   
73    353 Bob Sonsara               M      29:39.15 29:24.16 9:28  65  3        M 65-69   
74    942 Kim King                  F      29:35.33 29:28.03 9:29  41  1        F 40-44   
75    337 Emily ONeil               F      29:50.56 29:28.13 9:29  34  1        F 30-34   
76    335 Amy Potts                 F      29:49.00 29:31.05 9:30  55  2        F 55-59   
77    343 Vicki Huscio              F      29:44.98 29:35.67 9:32  60  1        F 60-64   
78    372 John Lynch                M      29:50.67 29:37.02 9:32  57  9        M 55-59   
79    497 Jeff Beagle               M      30:10.64 30:02.43 9:40  56  10       M 55-59   
80    498 Lucas Beagle              M      30:04.44 30:04.44 9:41  13  2        M 0-14    
81    386 Margaret McClain          F      30:27.41 30:09.23 9:42  34  2        F 30-34   
82    953 Matthew Swan-Badgero      M      30:24.64 30:13.07 9:44  40  8        M 40-44   
83    430 Sarah Baldwin             F      30:36.88 30:18.70 9:45  31  3        F 30-34   
84    496 Dawn Staats               F      30:46.84 30:30.13 9:49  51  4        F 50-54   
85    387 Donna Swanson             F      31:07.66 30:59.17 9:58  64  2        F 60-64   
86    399 Morgan Porzsolt-Graves    F      31:19.82 31:01.12 9:59  34  4        F 30-34   
87    394 gregory james             M      31:21.31 31:02.07 9:59  57  11       M 55-59   
88    935 Paul Snabes               M      31:14.50 31:06.55 10:01 42  9        M 40-44   
89    349 Eva Garland               F      31:32.62 31:12.23 10:03 16  2        F 15-19   
90    454 Makenna Mars              F      31:37.25 31:26.72 10:07 13  2        F 0-14    
91    428 David Nearpass            M      31:42.23 31:27.25 10:07 53  7        M 50-54   
92    934 Kara Secord               F      31:51.65 31:38.38 10:11 33  5        F 30-34   
93    432 Amanda Soltis             F      32:24.72 32:07.94 10:21 27  5        F 25-29   
94    345 Shelly Smith              F      32:33.72 32:26.36 10:26 48  3        F 45-49   
95    907 Callie Risner             M      32:44.22 32:29.70 10:28 72  1        M 70-97   
96    434 M. Brant                  M      32:48.94 32:43.97 10:32 9   3        M 0-14    
97    379 Brandi Pittman            F      33:24.70 33:12.83 10:41 25  6        F 25-29   
98    395 Ed Konrad                 M      33:55.65 33:39.44 10:50 63  4        M 60-64   
99    429 Ashley Lee                F      34:26.32 34:08.34 10:59 32  6        F 30-34   
100   348 Kim Garland               F      34:46.50 34:25.87 11:05 45  4        F 45-49   
101   378 Diane Miller              F      34:45.88 34:33.96 11:08 56  3        F 55-59   
102   433 Robert Brant              M      34:57.85 34:37.44 11:09 49  9        M 45-49   
103   443 Emily Ackerman            F      34:46.15 34:46.15 11:11 34  7        F 30-34   
104   444 Jeff Howard               M      34:46.65 34:46.65 11:12 46  10       M 45-49   
105   364 Danielle Potts            F      34:58.18 34:50.82 11:13 48  5        F 45-49   
106   460 Brittany Garza            F      35:10.45 34:51.45 11:13 24  1        F 20-24   
107   354 Laurie Corder             F      34:58.25 34:52.41 11:13 55  4        F 55-59   
108   371 Owen Wilcox               M      35:22.75 34:57.27 11:15 13  4        M 0-14    
109   352 Karla Reid                F      35:20.07 35:05.33 11:18 46  6        F 45-49   
110   374 Emily Curry               F      35:35.30 35:07.63 11:18 34  8        F 30-34   
111   370 Duane Wilcox              M      35:34.26 35:09.21 11:19 46  11       M 45-49   
112   400 Jeana Abbey               F      35:50.46 35:23.32 11:23 37  9        F 35-39   
113   366 Angelica Losey-Shetenhelm F      35:52.75 35:33.80 11:27 40  2        F 40-44   
114   461 Susi Bullinger            F      36:10.99 35:47.44 11:31 60  3        F 60-64   
115   938 James Rice                M      36:24.11 36:02.57 11:36 61  5        M 60-64   
116   375 Charles Curry             M      36:38.10 36:10.11 11:38 35  5        M 35-39   
117   357 Rich Kuhn                 M      36:30.45 36:15.14 11:40 50  8        M 50-54   
118   937 Nancy Rice                F      36:46.93 36:25.47 11:43 59  5        F 55-59   
119   930 Anne Markiewicz           F      36:46.91 36:27.71 11:44 48  7        F 45-49   
120   914 Dave Pulka                M      37:43.83 37:09.04 11:57 50  9        M 50-54   
121   455 Pat Holmes                F      37:41.11 37:21.07 12:01 74  1        F 70-97   
122   340 KATHY ARNOLD              F      37:46.70 37:26.66 12:03 57  6        F 55-59   
123   426 Brenton Cochrane          M      37:55.03 37:29.52 12:04 13  5        M 0-14    
124   355 David Kamke               M      38:14.75 37:49.24 12:10 62  6        M 60-64   
125   438 Anne Sebesky              F      38:24.21 38:02.42 12:15 42  3        F 40-44   
126   377 Kathlyn Chapin            F      40:13.77 39:59.90 12:52 48  8        F 45-49   
127   437 Brenda Skinner            F      40:19.68 40:12.32 12:56 49  9        F 45-49   
128   347 Janell Loomis             F      40:20.64 40:13.90 12:57 54  5        F 50-54   
129   363 Vicki Parrott             F      40:21.64 40:17.02 12:58 60  4        F 60-64   
130   908 Kevin Cunningham          M      40:47.20 40:29.22 13:02 49  12       M 45-49   
131   917 Betty Lathrop             F      41:11.17 40:53.23 13:10 73  2        F 70-97   
132   431 Lenae Van Wagnen          F      42:23.92 41:58.15 13:31 42  4        F 40-44   
133   388 Dawn Cuddie               F      42:25.02 41:59.26 13:31 52  6        F 50-54   
134   436 Heidi Ernst               F      42:25.43 41:59.70 13:31 45  10       F 45-49   
135   381 Harrison Hensley          M      43:10.16 42:34.19 13:42 84  2        M 70-97   
136   462 Sara Bullinger            F      45:32.33 45:07.66 14:32 35  10       F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Taylor Heath 373 24  1       M      Horton MI US 16:35.69 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Chris Vincent 342 53  14      F      Jackson MI US 20:59.91 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     David Jordon 358 45  5       M      Concord MI US 18:16.19 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Crissy Duchoda 915 43  27      F               23:15.03 


Male 14 and under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Mathew Schneider 452 13  32      M      Concord MI US   23:59.16 
2     Lucas Beagle     498 13  80      M      Horton MI US    30:04.44 
3     M. Brant         434 9   96      M      Jackson MI US   32:43.97 
4     Owen Wilcox      371 13  108     M      Clarklake MI US 34:57.27 
5     Brenton Cochrane 426 13  123     M      Jackson MI US   37:29.52 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Brenden Utz     905 19  2       M               16:38.12 
2     Roman Blackwell 902 19  3       M               17:06.78 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jordan Marchewka 441 27  6       M      Spring Arbor MI US 18:25.75 
2     Tyler Love       929 28  29      M                         23:47.30 
3     Brian Firestone  368 27  69      M      Jackson MI US      29:09.71 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Joe Zessin     446 34  4       M      Jackson MI US 17:23.91 
2     Philip Hoffman 435 33  9       M      Jackson MI US 18:49.16 
3     Ethan Harris   940 30  30      M                    23:51.47 
4     Adam Amble     931 33  55      M                    26:20.70 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Randy Andrews     456 38  7       M      Brooklyn MI US 18:33.75 
2     Thomas Huscio     380 37  21      M      Jackson MI US  22:25.39 
3     Chad Swan-Badgero 952 39  35      M                     24:31.65 
4     Eric Hill         946 35  66      M                     28:29.16 
5     Charles Curry     375 35  116     M      Horton MI US   36:10.11 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Mark Good            947 43  8       M                    18:41.53 
2     Mark Ott             427 44  11      M      Jackson MI US 20:09.28 
3     Kelly Kendall        463 41  15      M      Jackson MI US 21:15.91 
4     David McCallum       440 44  42      M      Albion MI US  24:42.20 
5     Matt Dilts           448 41  46      M      Jackson MI US 25:30.38 
6     William Warren       350 41  52      M      Jackson MI US 26:19.50 
7     Robert Wright        447 40  60      M      Jackson MI US 27:00.47 
8     Matthew Swan-Badgero 953 40  82      M                    30:13.07 
9     Paul Snabes          935 42  88      M                    31:06.55 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Joshua Donnelly  369 45  12      M      Jackson MI US   20:19.96 
2     Joe Berry        494 45  16      M      Jackson MI US   21:23.67 
3     John Hibbs       450 47  24      M      Parma MI US     23:07.31 
4     Jerry Daly       910 48  33      M                      24:12.19 
5     Walter Rountree  382 45  37      M      Jackson MI US   24:34.42 
6     Ron Luce         911 48  44      M                      25:03.98 
7     Brian Fors       459 46  45      M      Jackson MI US   25:10.92 
8     Edward Reid      351 45  65      M      Jackson MI US   28:08.76 
9     Robert Brant     433 49  102     M      Jackson MI US   34:37.44 
10    Jeff Howard      444 46  104     M      Jackson MI US   34:46.65 
11    Duane Wilcox     370 46  111     M      Clarklake MI US 35:09.21 
12    Kevin Cunningham 908 49  130     M                      40:29.22 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jeff Collier        916 51  10      M                      19:55.30 
2     David Harbaugh      398 51  20      M      Jackson MI US   22:23.07 
3     Dave Spring         903 53  40      M                      24:41.26 
4     Christopher Merrill 359 50  57      M      Dansville MI US 26:39.24 
5     Steven Schneider    936 54  62      M                      27:02.58 
6     Jim Zittel          948 53  68      M                      28:55.40 
7     David Nearpass      428 53  91      M      Jackson MI US   31:27.25 
8     Rich Kuhn           357 50  117     M      Jackson MI US   36:15.14 
9     Dave Pulka          914 50  120     M                      37:09.04 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Robert Cook   906 55  13      M                         20:34.48 
2     Joseph Sheets 376 57  25      M      Jackson MI US      23:07.65 
3     Jim Buck      389 58  28      M      Spring Arbor MI US 23:43.69 
4     Lloyd Wagner  901 56  31      M                         23:56.52 
5     jeffery heath 451 55  38      M      Hanover MI US      24:35.17 
6     Rick Spring   341 56  48      M      Jackson MI US      25:43.92 
7     Michael Scott 397 57  58      M      Horton MI US       26:46.00 
8     JOSEPH WHELAN 396 57  63      M      Jackson MI US      27:51.49 
9     John Lynch    372 57  78      M      Jackson MI US      29:37.02 
10    Jeff Beagle   497 56  79      M      Horton MI US       30:02.43 
11    gregory james 394 57  87      M      Jackson MI US      31:02.07 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Paul Bapst Jr. 384 61  17      M      Hanover MI US 21:48.12 
2     Rick Hills     923 61  23      M                    23:03.72 
3     David Parham   951 63  49      M                    25:45.83 
4     Ed Konrad      395 63  98      M      Jackson MI US 33:39.44 
5     James Rice     938 61  115     M                    36:02.57 
6     David Kamke    355 62  124     M      Jackson MI US 37:49.24 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     William Reid   928 66  51      M                      26:07.09 
2     George Kasdorf 393 67  70      M      Ann Arbor MI US 29:11.50 
3     Bob Sonsara    353 65  73      M      Jackson MI US   29:24.16 


Male 70 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Callie Risner    907 72  95      M               32:29.70 
2     Harrison Hensley 381 84  135     M               42:34.19 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Faith Smith  943 13  41      F                   24:41.85 
2     Makenna Mars 454 13  90      F      Otsego MI US 31:26.72 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Alaysia Gutierrez 495 15  22      F      Albion MI US  22:57.72 
2     Eva Garland       349 16  89      F      Chelsea MI US 31:12.23 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Brittany Garza 460 24  106     F      Parma MI US 34:51.45 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Beth Jimenez     390 27  18      F      Jackson MI US      21:51.43 
2     Jenna Marchewka  442 26  19      F      Spring Arbor MI US 22:09.57 
3     Lauren Everly    941 26  53      F                         26:19.92 
4     Kalaigh Sullivan 900 29  54      F                         26:20.44 
5     Amanda Soltis    432 27  93      F      Jackson MI US      32:07.94 
6     Brandi Pittman   379 25  97      F      Jackson MI US      33:12.83 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Emily ONeil            337 34  75      F      Jackson MI US   29:28.13 
2     Margaret McClain       386 34  81      F      Jackson MI US   30:09.23 
3     Sarah Baldwin          430 31  83      F      Jackson MI US   30:18.70 
4     Morgan Porzsolt-Graves 399 34  86      F      Clarklake MI US 31:01.12 
5     Kara Secord            934 33  92      F                      31:38.38 
6     Ashley Lee             429 32  99      F      Jackson MI US   34:08.34 
7     Emily Ackerman         443 34  103     F      Jackson MI US   34:46.15 
8     Emily Curry            374 34  110     F      Horton MI US    35:07.63 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Danielle Doctor   939 38  26      F                         23:12.62 
2     Megan Merrill     360 36  36      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 24:34.08 
3     Lanette Drummond  933 39  39      F                         24:40.25 
4     Katie Foster      391 37  50      F      Jackson MI US      26:02.21 
5     Carrie Nichols    924 38  61      F                         27:01.25 
6     Sara Clemons      346 35  64      F      Jackson MI US      27:57.04 
7     Stephanie Moser   945 36  67      F                         28:29.60 
8     Ann Marie Russell 365 38  72      F      Jackson MI US      29:20.51 
9     Jeana Abbey       400 37  112     F      Grass Lake MI US   35:23.32 
10    Sara Bullinger    462 35  136     F      Jackson MI US      45:07.66 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Kim King                  942 41  74      F                    29:28.03 
2     Angelica Losey-Shetenhelm 366 40  113     F      Parma MI US   35:33.80 
3     Anne Sebesky              438 42  125     F      Jackson MI US 38:02.42 
4     Lenae Van Wagnen          431 42  132     F      Jackson MI US 41:58.15 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============================== ======== 
1     Catherine Brubaker 919 47  34      F                                      24:29.67 
2     Laura Smith        944 45  56      F                                      26:32.85 
3     Shelly Smith       345 48  94      F      Rives Junctionjunctions J MI US 32:26.36 
4     Kim Garland        348 45  100     F      Chelsea MI US                   34:25.87 
5     Danielle Potts     364 48  105     F      Albion MI US                    34:50.82 
6     Karla Reid         352 46  109     F      Jackson MI US                   35:05.33 
7     Anne Markiewicz    930 48  119     F                                      36:27.71 
8     Kathlyn Chapin     377 48  126     F      Jackson MI US                   39:59.90 
9     Brenda Skinner     437 49  127     F      Rives Junction MI US            40:12.32 
10    Heidi Ernst        436 45  134     F      Canton MI US                    41:59.70 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Katherine Hibbs 449 50  43      F      Parma MI US      24:59.43 
2     Belinda Vinton  445 51  59      F      Horton MI US     26:51.95 
3     Cheryl Fineske  457 54  71      F      Tipton MI US     29:16.65 
4     Dawn Staats     496 51  84      F      Jackson MI US    30:30.13 
5     Janell Loomis   347 54  128     F      Jackson MI US    40:13.90 
6     Dawn Cuddie     388 52  133     F      Grass Lake MI US 41:59.26 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Alice Kolb    344 55  47      F      Jackson MI US        25:35.84 
2     Amy Potts     335 55  76      F      Rives Junction MI US 29:31.05 
3     Diane Miller  378 56  101     F      Horton MI US         34:33.96 
4     Laurie Corder 354 55  107     F      Jackson MI US        34:52.41 
5     Nancy Rice    937 59  118     F                           36:25.47 
6     KATHY ARNOLD  340 57  122     F      Jackson MI US        37:26.66 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Vicki Huscio   343 60  77      F      Pleasant Lake MI US 29:35.67 
2     Donna Swanson  387 64  85      F      Quincy MI US        30:59.17 
3     Susi Bullinger 461 60  114     F      Jackson MI US       35:47.44 
4     Vicki Parrott  363 60  129     F      Parma MI US         40:17.02 


Female 70 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Pat Holmes    455 74  121     F      Jackson MI US 37:21.07 
2     Betty Lathrop 917 73  131     F                    40:53.23 

Embed Code