Series Leaderboard

Male 1-9 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 D. Bonness Male 8 Travelers Rest, SC US 28
2 Z. Wells Male 9 Greenville, SC US 10
3 J. Shafer Male 9 Greenville, SC US 10
4 E. Virta Male 7 Lexington, SC US 9
5 N. Purica Male 9 Greer, SC US 8
6 A. Addington Male 9 Greer, SC US 8
7 C. Barnes Male 9 Simpsonville, SC US 7
8 B. Dickson Male 9 Greenville, SC US 6

Female 1-9 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 R. Mooney Female 8 Greer, SC US 20
2 M. White Female 9 Simpsonville, SC US 10
3 M. White Female 7 9

Male 10-19 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Benjamin Webb Male 13 Greenville, SC US 17
2 Keagan Schrock Male 14 Moore, SC US 12
3 E. Lentz Male 11 Simpsonville, SC US 12
4 Allen Carpenter Male 15 Easley, SC US 11
5 Davis Johnson Male 17 Inman, SC US 10
6 N. Webb Male 10 Greenville, SC US 10
7 E. Schrock Male 11 Moore, SC US 10
8 Jaxon Wright Male 16 Mauldin, SC US 10
9 Jack Hart Male 15 Greenville, SC US 9
10 Marshall Love Male 16 Concord, NC US 9
11 Sitka Arnold Male 15 Greenville, SC US 8
12 Tallon McAbee Male 19 Greenville, SC US 8
13 W. Cumalander Male 11 Greenville, SC US 7
14 Luke Kochanowicz Male 15 Spartanburg, SC US 7
15 Jack Thompson Male 18 West Chester, OH US 6
16 Paul Sanford Male 19 Fort Mill, SC US 6
17 Seth Hammon Male 15 Greenville, SC US 5
18 Matthew Bacon Male 15 West Columbia, SC US 5
19 Baptiste Perdrix Male 15 Pickens, SC US 4
20 Eliot Addington Male 15 Greer, SC US 4
21 A. Wright Male 10 Mauldin, SC US 4
22 Elijah Butcher Male 15 Greenville, SC US 3
23 Simon Zapata Male 14 Simpsonville, SC US 3
24 paul sundy Male 18 hubbard, OH US 2
25 Benjamin Kimmel Male 14 Gastonia, NC US 2
26 Garron Dombroski Male 17 Taylors, SC US 1
27 Hudson Salinas Male 17 Easley, SC US 1
28 M. Salinas Male 12 Easley, SC US 1
29 Adam Thompson Male 13 West Chester, OH US 1

Female 10-19 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Nancy Beattie Quattlebaum Female 13 Greenville, SC US 19
2 S. Chasteen Female 12 Greenville, SC US 10
3 M. Hannon Female 12 Gaffney, SC US 10
4 Molly Suttle Female 17 Boiling Springs, SC US 10
5 Emily Gaines Female 16 Taylors, SC US 9
6 C. Harrison Female 11 Moore, SC US 9
7 Pauline Perdrix Female 13 Pickens, SC US 8
8 Ame Jourdan Female 13 Piedmont, SC US 8
9 H. Ruth Female 11 Moore, SC US 8
10 N. Dickson Female 10 Greenville, SC US 7
11 Amanda Stiles Female 14 Duncan, SC US 7
12 L. Bovender Female 10 Greenville, SC US 6
13 Chloe Hannon Female 15 Gaffney, SC US 5

Male 20-29 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Robert Foster Male 26 Fountain Inn, SC US 24
2 Roland Hakes Male 27 Mount Pleasant, SC US 20
3 Josh Chapman Male 22 Greenwood, SC US 16
4 Joseph Dadzie Male 25 Greenville, SC US 13
5 Mason Sims Male 24 Six Mile, SC US 10
6 Alend Barzenji Male 27 Simpsonville, SC US 9
7 Brett Morley Male 28 Taylors, SC US 9
8 Matt Williamson Male 29 Greenville, SC US 8
9 Michael Henson Male 26 Greer, SC US 8
10 Erick Martinez Male 25 Gaffney, SC US 8
11 Austin Miele Male 26 Smyrna, GA US 7
12 Joshua Folks Male 27 Greenville, SC US 7
13 Kyle Fohrman Male 21 Gainesville, FL US 6
14 Jeff Vahey Male 27 greenville, SC US 6
15 Grant Dickey Male 24 Greenwood, SC US 6
16 Alex Ball Male 25 Greenville, SC US 5
17 Jerry Mendez Male 20 Columbia, SC US 3
18 Jared Hudson Male 27 Simpsonville, SC US 2
19 matt coyle Male 22 greenville, SC US 1
20 Jacob Wilson Male 25 Honea Path, SC US 1
21 Jarrett Thomason Male 28 Easley, SC US 1
22 William Fullmer Male 29 Greenville, SC US 1
23 Chad Love Male 29 Simpsonville, SC US 1
24 Lordwin Kevin Neal Male 29 Spartanburg, SC US 1
25 Mason Buchanan Male 25 Hartwell, GA US 1
26 Andy Moore Male 28 Greenville, SC US 1

Female 20-29 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Victoria Hammersmith Female 29 Mauldin, SC US 40
2 Jackie Pusker Female 29 Greenville, SC US 15
3 Lauren Bowers Female 21 Simpsonville, SC US 9
4 Kornelia Kostka Female 28 Greenville, SC US 9
5 Maddy McLain Female 22 Anderson, SC US 9
6 Anastasia Doran Female 26 Greer, SC US 9
7 Holly Thompson Female 21 West Chester, OH US 8
8 Amber Stacy Female 29 Greenville, SC US 8
9 Elise McVey Female 26 Duncan, SC US 8
10 Samantha Evers Female 29 Simpsonville, SC US 7
11 Britney Guel Female 23 Columbia, SC US 7
12 Holly Burke Female 29 Mauldin, SC US 7
13 Rachel Kimber Female 26 Kennesaw, GA US 7
14 Danielle Ramey Female 24 Greer, SC US 6
15 Lucy Quattlebaum Female 21 Greenville, SC US 6
16 Sophie Wilkinson Female 24 Greenville, SC US 6
17 Jennifer Heard Female 26 Greenville, SC US 6
18 Priscilla Gault Female 28 Gaffney, SC US 5
19 Catherine Hatfield Female 27 Simpsonville, SC US 5
20 Claire Oswald Female 25 Easley, SC US 5
21 Hannah Meredith Female 24 Swansea, SC US 5
22 Katie Bridges Female 26 Greenville, SC US 4
23 Hayley Kane Female 25 Fountain Inn, SC US 4
24 Erin Edwards Female 29 Columbus, NC US 4
25 Mekenzie Love Female 26 Simpsonville, SC US 4
26 Maegan Bird Female 26 Florence, SC US 3
27 Kara Thomason Female 28 Easley, SC US 3
28 carmella merrill Female 25 lyman, SC US 2
29 Sarah Sharp Female 28 Simpsonville, SC US 2
30 Carley Shiflet Female 28 Anderson, SC US 2
31 Ciara Marshall Female 28 Greenville, SC US 2
32 Jamie Iffland Female 26 Anderson, SC US 1
33 Patricia Bruce Female 28 Greer, SC US 1
34 Valeria Sifuentes Female 28 Inman, SC US 1
35 Abby Puritt Female 29 Greer, SC US 1
36 Taylor Gould Female 27 Anderson, SC US 1
37 Martina Smith Female 24 Florence, SC US 1
38 Alexis Hartman Female 25 Anderson, SC US 1
39 Jennifer Blankenship Female 29 Simpsonville, SC US 1
40 Marissa McCord Female 24 Laurens, SC US 1
41 Mikayla Glenn Female 22 Clinton, SC US 1
42 Torey Sonka Female 29 Easley, SC US 1
43 Jocelyn Gerardo Romero Female 23 Spartanburg, SC US 1
44 Haley Dickey Female 26 Greenwood, SC US 1
45 Kimberly Shivar Female 27 Piedmont, SC US 1
46 Megan Mack Female 26 Woodruff, SC US 1
47 Brittany Talton Female 26 Greenville, SC US 1
48 Morgan Meadows Female 27 Woodruff, SC US 1

Male 30-34 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Matt Hammersmith Male 33 Mauldin, SC US 37
2 Karl Glang Male 30 Simpsonville, SC US 15
3 Michael Kenney Male 30 Greenville, SC US 14
4 Dan Sutter Male 33 Greenville, SC US 14
5 Kevin Cartwright Male 30 Simpsonville, SC US 11
6 Cullen Mann Male 34 Greenville, SC US 10
7 David Nelson Male 32 Greenville, SC US 10
8 Cory Evans Male 30 Simpsonville, SC US 9
9 Vincent Fournier Male 33 Central, SC US 9
10 Blake Holz Male 32 Greenville, SC US 9
11 Arnaldo Gonzalez Male 31 Greenville, SC US 9
12 Matt Gregory Male 34 Easley, SC US 8
13 Joshua Cashman Male 32 Simpsonville, SC US 8
14 James Tooill Male 33 Taylors, SC US 7
15 Krista Cross Male 30 Smyrna, GA US 6
16 Caleb Sherer Male 31 Greenville, SC US 6
17 Randy Costa Male 34 Greenville, SC US 6
18 Homer Cruz Male 31 Greenvillee, SC US 5
19 Dave Runkel Male 34 Greer, SC US 4
20 Jeremy Puskas Male 34 Piedmont, SC US 4
21 Devin Perkins Male 33 Taylors, SC US 2
22 Phil Zaffos Male 32 Marietta, GA US 2
23 Mychael Begaye Male 34 Columbia, SC US 1
24 Geoff Bloomquist Male 32 Simpsonville, SC US 1
25 Jameson Shull Male 32 Greenville, SC US 1
26 Bill Sharp Male 33 Greenville, SC US 1
27 Marcos Gonzalez Male 30 Inman, SC US 1
28 Owen Vahey Male 33 Simpsonville, SC US 1
29 Austin Kyle Male 33 Simpsonville, SC US 1
30 Evan Faucette Male 33 Greer, SC US 1
31 Steve Barbian Male 33 Simpsonville, SC US 1
32 Jeffrey Honeycutt Male 34 Fountain Inn, SC US 1
33 Brandon Bogle Male 31 Easley, SC US 1
34 Huy Pham Male 32 Taylors, SC US 1
35 Bradley Whaley Male 30 Greenville, SC US 1
36 Ryan VanGilder Male 31 EASLEY, SC US 1
37 Ted Wilhelm Male 32 Greer, SC US 1
38 Dan Kriegel Male 32 Greer, SC US 1
39 Arthur Meadows Male 32 Woodruff, SC US 1
40 Marshall Mccall Male 31 Simpsonville, SC US 1
41 Steven Hurtch Male 32 Fort Stewart, GA US 1
42 Bryan Padgett Male 34 Greenville, SC US 1
43 James Hunt Male 33 Cleveland, OH US 1
44 Stephen Heard Male 33 Greenville, SC US 1

Female 30-34 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Sunday Davis Female 33 Piedmont, SC US 20
2 Laura Matz Female 33 Greer, SC US 19
3 Maurissa McCulloch Female 33 Greenville, SC US 19
4 Grace Smith Female 33 Greenville, SC US 18
5 Kelly Isaman Female 32 Greer, SC US 16
6 Lauren Boulier Female 30 Spartanburg, SC US 8
7 Charlee Owens Female 31 Travelers Rest, SC US 8
8 Samantha Monaco Female 33 Pittsburgh, PA US 7
9 Candice McCall Female 31 BETHLEHEM, GA US 7
10 Courtney McKenzie Female 33 SHELBY, NC US 7
11 Melissa Grice Female 33 Simpsonville, SC US 7
12 Kate Miller Female 32 Fort Stewart, GA US 7
13 Eleanor Rogers Female 31 Greenville, SC US 6
14 Cassaundra Alewine Female 30 Greer, SC US 6
15 Samantha Snyder Female 31 Fountain Inn, SC US 6
16 Allison Oehler Female 30 Bend, OR US 5
17 Cathrine Motte Female 33 Anderson, SC US 5
18 Liliya Glavatskyy Female 31 Taylors, SC US 4
19 Carol Talanges Female 31 Woodruff, SC US 4
20 Racquel Prager Female 30 Greer, SC US 3
21 Emily Smith Female 33 Pickens, SC US 3
22 Melissa Collins Female 30 Greenville, SC US 2
23 Ashlee Leopard Female 32 Simpsonville, SC US 1
24 Ashley Caradonna Female 31 Greenville, SC US 1
25 Whitney Arnold Female 33 Greer, SC US 1
26 Meghan Zuercher Female 33 Cowpens, SC US 1
27 Faeren Bailey Female 33 Greer, SC US 1
28 Annie Hinner Female 34 Greer, SC US 1
29 Madelynn Garrelts Female 30 Simpsonville, SC US 1
30 Jenny Bogle Female 30 Easley, SC US 1
31 Ciara Glenn Female 33 SIMPSONVILLE, SC US 1
32 Jessica Lovell Female 34 Wellford, SC US 1
33 Katie Faucette Female 31 Greer, SC US 1
34 Sarah Bucher Female 31 Spartanburg, SC US 1
35 Casey Kichman Female 33 Simpsonville, SC US 1
36 Kristie Commins Female 30 Simpsonville, SC US 1
37 Heidi Zaffos Female 33 Marietta, GA US 1
38 Alanna Luzier Female 30 Fountain Inn, SC US 1
39 Laura Miller Female 32 Fountain Inn, SC US 1
40 Beth Mathavich Female 30 Indianapolis, IN US 1
41 Brie Kriegel Female 32 Greer, SC US 1

Male 35-39 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Chris Temples Male 36 Piedmont, SC US 30
2 Zach Adams Male 35 Greenville, SC US 22
3 Benjamin Kassel Male 38 Davidson, NC US 20
4 joshua ashe Male 39 Simpsonville, SC US 19
5 Dan Matz Male 36 Greer, SC US 19
6 Aaron Schrock Male 35 Moore, SC US 13
7 Justin Reid Male 35 Greer, SC US 13
8 David Cowan Male 37 Travelers Rest, SC US 10
9 Kenneth Hite Male 35 Greenville, SC US 9
10 Scott Shumate Male 39 Greenville, SC US 8
11 Nick Gates Male 37 Greenville, SC US 8
12 Stephen Burke Male 39 Greenville, SC US 8
13 NOLAN WINTERS Male 36 Taylors, SC US 7
14 Vlad Sabou Male 37 Taylors, SC US 6
15 Brian Edwards Male 37 Boiling Springs, SC US 6
16 Kim Donaldson Male 38 Piedmont, SC US 5
17 Robbie Walter Male 37 Greenville, SC US 5
18 John Crouch Male 39 Seneca, SC US 4
19 David Baumgarner Male 38 Greer, SC US 4
20 Travis Whitehead Male 36 Liberty, SC US 3
21 Justin Lee Male 35 Hartwell, GA US 3
22 Aaron Harp Male 35 Spartanburg, SC US 2
23 Shaun Bennett Male 38 Simpsonville, SC US 2
24 Mark Nolen Male 36 Greenville, SC US 2
25 Douglas Bonness Male 39 Travelers Rest, SC US 1
26 Will Mccameron Male 35 1
27 Jason Commins Male 35 Simpsonville, SC US 1
28 Juan Zapata Male 39 Simpsonville, SC US 1
29 Matt Edwards Male 35 Wellford, SC US 1
30 Doug Bonness Male 39 Travelers Rest, SC US 1
31 Harold Lamar Williams III Male 39 Greenville, SC US 1
32 Brandon Knight Male 37 Indianapolis, IN US 1
33 Raymond Schloemer Male 38 Simpsonville, SC US 1
34 Kevin Cahill Male 36 Simpsonville, SC US 1
35 Chris Moore Male 35 Piedmont, SC US 1
36 Matt Barnette Male 39 Inman, SC US 1

Female 35-39 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Stephanie Gates Female 36 Greenville, SC US 34
2 Tonia Pearson Female 39 Anderson, SC US 26
3 Amy Whitfield Female 36 Williamston, SC US 21
4 Jessica Kuhnel Female 37 Simpsonville, SC US 12
5 Chelsea Harp Female 35 Spartanburg, SC US 10
6 Stephanie Senger Female 38 10
7 Terrieha Romer Female 36 Greensboro, NC US 10
8 Nila Owings Female 38 Chapin, SC US 9
9 Bethany Early Female 38 Greer, SC US 9
10 Emily Blair Female 37 Greer, SC US 8
11 Jessica Beauvais Female 35 Simpsonville, SC US 8
12 Kelli Gerhardt Female 36 Spartanburg, SC US 8
13 Jessica Schrock Female 39 Moore, SC US 8
14 Alex Brandenburg Female 37 Greenville, SC US 8
15 Alli Costa Female 35 Greenville, SC US 7
16 Megan Fallon Female 38 Anderson, SC US 6
17 Jennifer Schneider Female 38 Irmo, SC US 5
18 Meg Burdette Female 35 Moore, SC US 5
19 Jessica Mavis Female 39 Greenville, SC US 4
20 Sarah Harriman Female 37 Ladson, SC US 4
21 Gloria Castillo Rangel Female 39 Greer, SC US 3
22 Mari Virta Female 39 Lexington, SC US 2
23 Stephanie Abrams Female 35 Anderson, SC US 2
24 Kerry Shumate Female 37 Greenville, SC US 2
25 Amy DeLeonardis Female 38 Easley, SC US 2
26 Karina Bovender Female 39 Greenville, SC US 2
27 Laura Temples Female 36 Piedmont, SC US 2
28 Addie Crouch Female 38 Seneca, SC US 1
29 Becky Wickis Female 37 Greer, SC US 1
30 Michelle Dillingham Female 39 Anderson, SC US 1
31 Tandi Card Female 38 Greenville, SC US 1
32 Ashley Brown Female 38 Greenville, SC US 1
33 Jessica Still Female 37 Greer, SC US 1
34 Melissa Lindley Female 38 Laurens, SC US 1
35 Cassie Smith Female 35 Inman, SC US 1
36 Juniper Stell Female 38 Inman, SC US 1
37 Krystel Hannon Female 36 Gaffney, SC US 1
38 Laura Oatis Female 37 Simpsonville, SC US 1
39 Emily Wood Female 35 Greer, SC US 1
40 Mallory White Female 35 Simpsonville, SC US 1
41 Laura Johnson Female 38 Simpsonville, SC US 1
42 Kassandra Owens Female 36 Pendleton, SC US 1
43 Alane Dickson Female 37 Greenville, SC US 1
44 Elizabeth Shafer Female 35 Greenville, SC US 1
45 Elizabeth Frost Female 35 Piedmont, SC US 1
46 Kimberly Dickson Female 37 Simpsonville, SC US 1
47 Lauren Baldwin Female 37 Shelby, NC US 1
48 Kimberly Barnette Female 39 Inman, SC US 1
49 Kristin Mccall Female 38 Simpsonville, SC US 1
50 Patty Taylor Female 36 Central, SC US 1

Male 40-44 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Garrett Early Male 41 Greer, SC US 36
2 Jerry Ammerman Male 41 Greer, SC US 30
3 Johnathon Wheatley Male 41 Piedmont, SC US 15
4 Robert Anthony Male 44 Easley, SC US 14
5 Corey McCurry Male 41 Greenville, SC US 11
6 Brad Foulkes Male 42 Greenville, SC US 10
7 Mark Schneider Male 40 Irmo, SC US 8
8 Patrick Martin Male 41 Greer, SC US 8
9 Brian Behrens Male 43 Greenville, SC US 8
10 Anthony Perdrix Male 44 Pickens, SC US 7
11 Mark Rucker Male 42 7
12 Cory Mavis Male 43 Greenville, SC US 6
13 Peter Perry II Male 41 Greer, SC US 6
14 Steve Snodgrass Male 42 Greer, SC US 6
15 Jonathan Butcher Male 42 Greenville, SC US 5
16 Erik Beauvais Male 40 Simpsonville, SC US 5
17 Jared Carbone Male 42 Simpsonville, SC US 5
18 Michael Owings Male 43 Chapin, SC US 4
19 Joshua Addington Male 41 Greer, SC US 4
20 Joshua Holmes Male 44 Greenville, SC US 4
21 Jason Wood Male 40 Greer, SC US 3
22 Jarrett Dickson Male 41 Greenville, SC US 2
23 Jason Moon Male 43 Anderson, SC US 1
24 Gene Sawyer Male 40 Greenville, SC US 1

Female 40-44 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Laura "LOU" Brown Female 44 Simpsonville, SC US 38
2 Kristie Magnuski Female 41 Spartanburg, SC US 24
3 Bambi Anthony Female 42 Easley, SC US 17
4 Juliane Lorenz Female 40 Greer, SC US 15
5 Susan Weninger Female 43 Greenville, SC US 13
6 Shawanna White Female 41 Columbia, SC US 10
7 Mandy Brevetta Female 41 Fountain Inn, SC US 10
8 Katy Lentz Female 40 Simpsonville, SC US 10
9 Laura Gibson Female 40 Williamston, SC US 9
10 Lina Henao Female 42 Greenville, SC US 9
11 Andrea Rucker Female 40 8
12 Amanda Fisher Female 43 Easley, SC US 8
13 Brandi Bennett Female 42 Simpsonville, SC US 7
14 Lindsay Hulett Female 41 Ladson, SC US 6
15 Christina Burke Female 40 Greenville, SC US 6
16 Jillian Wells Female 43 Greenville, SC US 5
17 Jessica Griffin Female 41 Taylors, SC US 5
18 Cindy Perdrix Female 41 Pickens, SC US 4
19 Barbara Purica Female 40 Greer, SC US 4
20 Beth Darby Female 42 Williamston, SC US 4
21 Robin Bronson Female 44 Greenville, SC US 4
22 Tracy Schutter Female 42 Greenville, SC US 3
23 Brandy Doerr Female 42 Florence, SC US 3
24 Jennifer Anderson Female 44 Anderson, SC US 3
25 Brooke Bowman Female 43 Easley, SC US 2
26 Erica Melton Female 41 Greenville, SC US 2
27 Joy Pottmeyer Female 40 Simpsonville, SC US 1
28 Allison Addington Female 42 Greer, SC US 1
29 Bryson Bryson Female 40 Greer, SC US 1
30 Jacqueline Baker Female 43 Landrum, SC US 1
31 Jennifer Cobb Foulkes Female 42 Greenville, SC US 1
32 Erin Cumalander Female 40 Greenville, SC US 1
33 Mayumi Jourdan Female 41 Piedmont, SC US 1
34 Maureen Bacon Female 43 West Columbia, SC US 1
35 Virginia Gebhart Female 40 Simpsonville, SC US 1
36 Chesley Machado Female 42 Anderson, SC US 1
37 Kelly Shields Female 41 Greenville, SC US 1

Male 45-49 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 James Neuburger Male 48 Piedmont, SC US 38
2 Jeremy Brick Male 46 Belton, SC US 33
3 Steve Crenshaw Male 47 Simpsonville, SC US 19
4 David Downing Male 46 Greenville, SC US 10
5 Michael Lancaster Male 48 Simpsonville, SC US 10
6 Gary Klein Male 47 Simpsonville, SC US 9
7 Patrick Gaines Male 47 Taylors, SC US 8
8 Matthew Daly Male 45 Pelzer, SC US 8
9 Brian Darby Male 47 Williamston, SC US 7
10 Diego Bonardi Male 46 Simpsonville, SC US 7
11 Chuck Bowman Male 47 Easley, SC US 7
12 Eric Stuch Male 47 Taylors, SC US 7
13 Jason Broker Male 46 Simpsonville, SC US 6
14 Robert Morgan Male 49 Easley, SC US 6
15 Scott Senger Male 48 5
16 Kevin Harrison Male 47 Moore, SC US 5
17 William Cagle Male 47 Laurens, SC US 4
18 Keith Rourk Male 49 Greenville, SC US 4
19 Allen Stroud Male 45 Simpsonville, SC US 3
20 Joseph Yandel Male 49 York, SC US 2
21 Kevin Puckett Male 48 Roebuck, SC US 1
22 Larry Stell Male 46 Inman, SC US 1
23 Rick Barnes Male 48 Simpsonville, SC US 1
24 David Gaffney Male 46 Pendleton, SC US 1

Female 45-49 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Gretchen Carpenter Female 48 Easley, SC US 27
2 Olga Volkova Female 46 Greenville, SC US 20
3 Deann Benedict Female 46 Spartanburg, SC US 18
4 Julianne Burke Female 46 Travelers Rest, SC US 18
5 April Klein Female 47 Simpsonville, SC US 16
6 Theresa Neuburger Female 49 Piedmont, SC US 14
7 Jodie Martin Female 45 Moore, SC US 11
8 Merle Lancaster Female 47 Simpsonville, SC US 10
9 Wendy Koeck Female 49 York, SC US 10
10 Diana Cormeny Female 47 Greenwood, SC US 9
11 Lisa Rourk Female 47 Greenville, SC US 7
12 Brenda Yandel Female 46 York, SC US 6
13 Jennifer Wells Female 46 Greenville, SC US 6
14 Heather Bendyk Female 47 Duncan, SC US 5
15 Alicia Crenshaw Female 49 Simpsonville, SC US 5
16 Janet Berka Female 45 Greenville, SC US 5
17 Cynthia Lemon Female 46 Anderson, SC US 3
18 Heather Smith Female 45 Greer, SC US 2
19 Kendra Mosteller Female 47 Anderson, SC US 2
20 Terry Chermak Female 48 Simpsonville, SC US 1
21 Catalina Lopez Female 47 Simpsonville, SC US 1
22 Kim McLeod Female 48 Anderson, SC US 1
23 Lacey Mackey Female 47 Simpsonville, SC US 1
24 Teresa Minnick Female 46 Greenville, SC US 1
25 Elizabeth Daly Female 48 Pelzer, SC US 1
26 Michelle Holmes Female 45 Greenville, SC US 1

Male 50-54 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Bob Seedlock Male 52 Simpsonville, SC US 40
2 Christopher Ferland Male 50 Mauldin, SC US 26
3 BERNARD VERMEERSCH Male 53 Greenville, SC US 17
4 Koey Nicholson Male 51 Greenville, SC US 15
5 Allen Pellett Male 53 Greenville, SC US 13
6 Robert Uselton Male 53 Simpsonville, SC US 8
7 Carlos Salinas Male 50 Easley, SC US 7
8 Brian Mayer Male 52 Lexington, SC US 7
9 Robert Collier Male 50 Fountain Inn, SC US 7
10 Bob Evans Male 54 Greenville, SC US 7
11 Michael Quattlebaum Male 54 Greenville, SC US 6
12 Kerry Wood Male 54 Inman, SC US 6
13 Rodney Bryant Male 54 TAYLORS, SC US 6
14 Bill Linn Male 54 Greenville, SC US 6
15 Doug Baker Male 50 Greer, SC US 5
16 Vincent Bienish Male 51 greenville, SC US 5
17 Taylor Murray Male 53 Athens, GA US 4
18 Jay Bicknell Male 50 Easley, SC US 3
19 Mike Carpenter Male 50 Easley, SC US 2
20 Alejandro Echeverri Male 52 Simpsonville, SC US 2
21 Eric McKaig Male 54 Boiling Springs, SC US 1

Female 50-54 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Lisa Larson Female 52 Greenville, SC US 36
2 Kari Wedin Female 51 TAYLORS, SC US 25
3 Denise Bryson Female 50 Greenville, SC US 24
4 Dana Lesley Female 52 Simpsonville, SC US 16
5 Ronda Nicholson Female 52 US 10
6 Janet Mathavich Female 54 Travelers Rest, SC US 10
7 carleen sundy Female 50 Hubbard, OH US 8
8 Kari Hill Female 52 Greenville, SC US 8
9 Wendy White Female 53 Greer, SC US 7
10 Erika Simono Female 50 Anderson, SC US 7
11 Rochelle McKaig Female 50 Boiling Springs, SC US 6
12 George-Anna Lyden Female 53 Greer, SC US 6
13 Anne Styles Female 54 Greenville, SC US 6
14 tamela salinas Female 50 Easley, SC US 5
15 Tammy mayer Female 53 Lexington, SC US 5
16 amanda scopteuolo Female 51 greenville, SC US 5
17 Kim Okeefe Female 50 Belton, SC US 4
18 Rita Revels Female 53 Drayton, SC US 4
19 Michele Owen Female 53 Burnside, KY US 3
20 Tracy Condon Female 53 Greer, SC US 3
21 Jessica Kimmel Female 50 Gastonia, NC US 2
22 Isabel Lopez Female 50 Simpsonville, SC US 1

Male 55-59 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 sammy goode Male 57 boiling springs, SC US 35
2 Bobby Aswell Jr Male 58 Cornelius, NC US 20
3 Randy Fortenberry Male 59 Duncan, SC US 19
4 Patrick Wittekind Male 57 Stanley, NC US 10
5 Peter Gaspich Male 55 Simpsonville, SC US 10
6 Tom Thompson Male 55 West Chester, OH US 9
7 Bill Mercuri Male 58 Greer, SC US 9
8 Alfred Canteruccio Male 59 Simpsonville, SC US 9
9 Curt Hatcher Male 56 Moore, SC US 8
10 Chris Kochanowicz Male 55 Spartanburg, SC US 8
11 Basheer Barzenji Male 56 Simpsonville, SC US 7
12 Shawn Miller Male 58 Greer, SC US 7
13 Chip Hester Male 58 Ravenel, SC US 6
14 Kade Styles Male 57 Greenville, SC US 6

Female 55-59 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 darlene goode Female 58 boiling springs, SC US 37
2 Sherry Fortenberry Female 58 Duncan, SC US 26
3 Deanne Blas Female 56 Simpsonville, SC US 20
4 Suzanne Davenport Female 58 Greenville, SC US 12
5 Camerone Trent Female 56 Piedmont, SC US 12
6 Laura McVey Female 58 Duncan, SC US 9
7 Beverly Ramsey Female 57 Boiling Springs, SC US 8
8 Scott Revels Female 55 Drayton, SC US 7
9 Karen Kochanowicz Female 57 Spartanburg, SC US 7
10 Lucero Sewell Female 59 Greenville, SC US 6
11 Judy Harden Female 58 GREENVILLE, SC US 4

Male 60-64 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Matt Spencer Male 62 Inman, SC US 28
2 Brian McCall Male 62 Fair Play, SC US 20
3 Cliff Williams Male 60 Spartanburg, SC US 10
4 Tim Smith Male 60 Greer, SC US 9
5 Alex Dmyterko Male 61 Greenville, SC US 8

Female 60-64 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Sally Hester Female 62 Ravenel, SC US 10
2 Laurie Spencer Female 60 Inman, SC US 10
3 Shirley Smith Female 61 Easley, SC US 10
4 Martha Jo Wilder Female 64 Spartanburg, SC US 9
5 Robin DeBlake Female 64 Mulberry, FL US 9
6 Kiki Borom Female 61 Greenville, SC US 8
7 Susan Collins Female 60 York, SC US 8
8 Patricia Jones Female 63 Greenville, SC US 7

Male 65-69 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Culas Hutchinson Male 65 Piedmont, SC US 18
2 Dennis Funk Male 65 Greer, SC US 10
3 Robert Mungari Male 68 Simpsonville, SC US 10
4 John White Male 68 Martin, GA US 9

Female 65-69 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Trish Cartwright Female 67 Piedmont, SC US 10
2 Brenda Weyerbacher Female 65 Greenville, SC US 10

Male 70-79 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Michael Kasha Male 75 Anderson, SC US 40
2 Brent Cook Male 70 Mulberry, FL US 9

Female 70-79 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Connie Schmaltz Female 70 Travelers Rest, SC US 10

About this Race Series

Check out our 6 Races HERE

 

Go-Green Events and the Upstate Running Club is hosting its 3rd annual point series with 6 events that will be hosted at Brewery 85 throughout the year. After each race we will calculate results and tally the total point series scores for each age group. You can score points by finishing each race and by scoring in the top 10 of your age group. At the end of the year the top 3 individuals will receive discounts on future race series. You can score in ALL 6 races but we will maximize your highest 4 scores with a maximum score of 40 points!

*You are entered in the age group category based off of your age on December 31st of this year. You may still place in your current age group category for the individual races but the series is scored based on your end of year age. 

  • 1st Place Receives 75% OFF 6 Races

  • 2nd Place Receives 50% OFF 6 Races

  • 3rd Place Receives 25% OFF 6 Races

 
Events in the Point Series 

  • Hair of the Dog 2 Mile
  • Chase the Rainbow 5k
  • Downville Mile
  • Red White & Brew 5k
  • Beer & BBQ 5k
  • Rivalry Fan 5k

 

Point Breakdown - Age Group Finishing 

Note* All ties are settled by last head to head placement. If neither participant competed in the same event it will go by fastest 5k time.

  • 1st Place - 10 Points
  • 2nd Place - 9 Points
  • 3rd Place - 8 Points
  • 4th Place - 7 Points 
  • 5th Place - 6 Points
  • 6th Place - 5 Points
  • 7th Place - 4 Points
  • 8th Place - 3 Points
  • 9th Place - 2 Points
  • 10th Place - 1 Point
  • All Finishers - 1 Point 
     
Age Group Winners will be announced one hour after the event
Top 3 Age Group M & F: 
  • 0-9
  • 10-12    
  • 13-16
  • 17-19
  • 20-29    
  • 30-34    
  • 35-39    
  • 40-44    
  • 45-49    
  • 50-54    
  • 55-59    
  • 60-64    
  • 65-69    
  • 70-79    
  • 80+    

 

Register for individual races HERE

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this race series or its scoring, please use the following email address:


Included Events

Chase the Rainbow 5k Run/Walk
Chase the Rainbow 5k

Sunday March 15, 2020
Greenville, SC US

Red White & Brew 5k Run/Walk
Red White & Brew 5k

Saturday July 4, 2020
Greenville, SC US

Beer & BBQ 5k Run/Walk
Beer & BBQ 5k

Saturday October 3, 2020
Greenville, SC US

Rivalry Fan 5k Run/Walk
Rivalry Fan 5k

Saturday November 28, 2020
Greenville, SC US


© 2022 RunSignup, Inc.  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.