RunSignUp

Help

Discrete Cirque Series - Expert Division

2017 Series

Series Leaderboard

Male Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Chris Spurrier M 28 Salt Lake City, UT US 92
2 Jake Ward M 27 Salt Lake City, UT US 70
3 Matthew Wolpert M 41 Ogden, UT US 68
4 Jonathan Baker M 49 Salt Lake City, UT US 56
5 Kenneth Brewer M 25 Chugiak, AK US 50
6 Jason Killgore M 37 Boulder, CO US 50
7 Mike Lavery M 32 Bozeman, MT US 50
8 Christian Hampshire M 40 Sandy, UT US 48
9 Cody Priest M 29 Anchorage, AK US 44
10 Kieran Nay M 19 Monument, CO US 44
11 Blaine Benitez M 20 Orem, UT US 44
12 Jake Dean M 19 Holladay, UT US 44
13 Peter Mamrol M 24 Anchorage, AK US 40
14 Brian Macpherson M 29 Lafayette, CO US 40
15 Erik Bjornsen M 26 Anchorage, AK US 36
16 Devin VansCoy M 33 Oakridge, OR US 36
17 Cam McLeod M 35 OgdenOgden, UT US 36
18 Michael Connelly M 15 Chugiak, AK US 34
19 Drew Vidano M 18 Monument, CO US 34
20 Joel Trachtenberg M 46 Salt Lake City, UT US 34

Female Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Mitzi Gray F 40 Salt Lake City, UT US 184
2 Josefin Nilsson F 25 Deje, SE 74
3 Madison Ostergren F 20 Salt Lake City, UT US 60
4 Annie Putman F 30 Salt Lake City, UT US 54
5 EVA HAGEN F 50 Breckenridge, CO US 50
6 Lara Rheinemann F 27 Salt Lake City, UT US 50
7 Jocelyn Kopsack F 20 Palmer, AK US 44
8 Erin Storck F 26 Salt Lake City, UT US 44
9 Sadie Fox F 20 Anchorage, AK US 40
10 Jonnah Glassman F 34 Denver, CO US 40
11 Elizabeth Vitalis F 52 Salt Lake City, UT US 40
12 Tatjana Spaic F 21 Palmer, AK US 36
13 Katie Lyons F 21 Gunnison, CO US 36
14 Mali Noyes F 28 Sandy, UT US 36
15 Julianne Dickerson F 29 Anchorage, AK US 34
16 Jessi Hackett F 27 Boulder, CO US 34
17 Emily Kaufmann F 37 Salt Lake City, UT US 34
18 Candace Alai F 29 Boulder, CO US 30
19 Brynn Johnson F 34 Sandy, UT US 30
20 Jane Maus F 22 Salt Lake City, UT US 30

About this Race Series

Discrete Cirque Series - Expert Division

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this race series or it’s scoring, please use the following E-mail address:

Other Years

If you’d like to see other years, click the links below.

2016 Series

Included Events

Discrete Cirque Series - Deer Valley, UT
Expert Divison

Saturday June 24, 2017
Park City, UT US

Discrete Cirque Series - Alta, UT
Expert Divison

Saturday July 15, 2017
Salt Lake City, UT US

Discrete Cirque Series - Arapahoe Basin, CO
Expert Divison

Saturday July 29, 2017
Keystone, CO US

Discrete Cirque Series - Alyeska Resort, AK
Expert Divison

Saturday August 12, 2017
Girdwood, AK US

Discrete Cirque Series - Snowbird, UT
Expert Divison

Saturday August 26, 2017
Snowbird, UT US