Series Leaderboard

Male Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Griffin Briley Male 17 Park City, UT US 172
2 Sam Hendry Male 23 Salt Lake City, UT US 150
3 Cole Campbell Male 23 Caldwell, ID US 148
4 Travis Lavin Male 34 Golden, CO US 112
5 Christian Allen Male 25 Orem, UT US 94
6 David Norris Male 32 North Pole, AK US 88
7 Rylan Schadegg Male 24 Ogden, UT US 84
8 Ryan Phebus Male 32 Boulder, CO US 74
9 Jackson Cole Male 27 Alamosa, CO US 68
10 Nick Marucci Male 36 Salt Lake City, UT US 68
11 Chris Fisher Male 27 Breckenridge, CO US 66
12 Sam Konowitch Male 31 Wells, NV US 64
13 Adrian Macdonald Male 34 Fort Collins, CO US 62
14 Mekonen Tefera Male Gampelen, 50
15 Andy Wacker Male 34 Boulder, CO US 50
16 Scott Patterson Male 30 Anchorage, AK US 50
17 Andreas Schindler Male Balingen, 44
18 Ace Brown Male 28 Colorado Springs, CO US 44
19 Michael Earnhart Male 20 Eagle River, AK US 44
20 Simon Schäppi Male Zürich, 40

Female Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Janelle Lincks Female 29 Thornton, CO US 244
2 Allie Mac Female 32 Colorado Springs, CO US 94
3 Amy King Female 29 Jackson, WY US 80
4 Amber Andrews Female 37 Orem, UT US 76
5 Janel Zick Female 31 West Valley City, UT US 74
6 Rea Iseli Female Kehrsatz, 50
7 Sophie Wright Female 20 Palmer, AK US 50
8 Alexandra Lawson Female Craftsbury Common, 44
9 Mindy Kaufman Female 26 Alta, WY US 44
10 Anna Gibson Female 23 Teton Village, WY US 44
11 Susan Oh Female 39 Santa Rosa, CA US 44
12 Genevieve Harrison Female 35 Eagle, CO US 44
13 Nora Havlinova Female Vienna, 40
14 Annie Dube Female 31 Golden, CO US 40
15 Rosie Brennan Female 34 Anchorage, AK US 40
16 Sophia Gorman Female Charlotte, 36
17 Marina Hand Female 34 Vail, CO US 36
18 Jamie Brusa Female 35 Bozeman, MT US 36
19 Ellie Pell Female 31 Ithaca, NY US 36
20 Giselle Slotboom Female 29 Salt Lake City, UT US 36

About this Race Series

Discrete Cirque Series - Pro Division

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this race series or its scoring, please use the following email address:


Included Events

Cirque Series - Brighton, UT
Pro Division

Saturday July 16, 2022
Brighton, UT US

Cirque Series - Alyeska Resort, AK
Pro Division

Saturday July 30, 2022
Girdwood, AK US

Cirque Series - Snowbird, UT
Pro Division

Saturday August 6, 2022
Snowbird, UT US

Cirque Series - Alta, UT
Pro Division

Saturday August 20, 2022
Alta, UT US

Cirque Series - Grand Targhee, WY
Pro Division

Saturday August 27, 2022
Grand Targhee, WY US

Cirque Series - Arapahoe Basin, CO
Pro Division

Saturday September 10, 2022
Keystone, CO US


© 2023 RunSignup, Inc.  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.