2019 Series

Series Leaderboard

Male Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Stephen Mulherin M 25 Jackson, WY US 204
2 Joseph Gray M 35 Colorado Springs, CO US 150
3 Joseph DeMoor M 29 Carbondale, CO US 94
4 Gary Messina M 26 Salt Lake City, UT US 68
5 Daniel Button M 33 Eagle, ID US 66
6 Anatoliy Zharkikh M 35 Cottonwood Heights, UT US 58
7 Jared Shumate M 20 Park City, UT US 54
8 Stephen Schumann M 19 Park City, UT US 52
9 Seth DeMoor M 34 Englewood, CO US 50
10 David Norris M 29 Anchorage, AK US 50
11 Nick Hendrickson M 28 Salt Lake City, UT US 46
12 Rick Floyd M 36 Reno, NV US 44
13 Scott Patterson M 27 Anchorage, AK US 44
14 Chris Spurrier M 30 Salt Lake City, UT US 44
15 Grant Andrews M 22 Heber City, UT US 44
16 Brett Hales M 33 Billings, MT US 44
17 Jack Levitt M 25 Salt Lake City, UT US 40
18 Daniel Kraft M 31 Alma, CO US 40
19 Ryan Phebus M 29 Girdwood, AK US 40
20 Kyle Richardson M 24 Boulder, CO US 40

Female Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Erin Storck F 29 Salt Lake City, UT US 208
2 Morgan Arritola F 33 Ketchum, ID US 194
3 Mitzi Gray F 42 Salt Lake City, UT US 112
4 Emma Garrard F 38 Park City, UT US 100
5 Grayson Murphy F 24 Salt Lake City, UT US 94
6 Anna Mae Flynn F 32 Marble, CO US 90
7 Jessica Flandro F 31 Salt Lake City, UT US 82
8 Kristen Findley F 29 Cottonwood Heights, UT US 80
9 Selina Sekulic F 34 Salt Lake City, UT US 64
10 Alexa Turzian F 31 Hailey, ID US 64
11 Sumner Button F 34 Eagle, ID US 56
12 Rosie Frankowski F 28 Anchorage, AK US 50
13 Mathilde Sagnes F 24 Sandy, UT US 44
14 Deanna Ardrey F 36 Boulder, CO US 44
15 Julianne Dickerson F 31 Anchorage, AK US 44
16 Katie Schide F 27 Gardiner, ME US 44
17 Ashley Brasovan F 29 Westminster, CO US 40
18 Gemma Arro Ribot F 39 Park City, UT US 36
19 molly callahan F 27 superior, CO US 36
20 Nicole Mericle F 31 Boulder, CO US 36

About this Race Series

Discrete Cirque Series - Pro Division

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this race series or its scoring, please use the following E-mail address:


Other Years

If you’d like to see other years, click the links below.

2018 Series
2017 Series
2016 Series

Included Events

Cirque Series - Brighton, UT
Pro Division

Saturday June 29, 2019
Brighton, UT US

Cirque Series - Alta, UT
Pro Division

Saturday July 13, 2019
Alta, UT US

Cirque Series - Alyeska Resort, AK
Pro Division

Saturday July 27, 2019
Girdwood, AK US

Cirque Series - Arapahoe Basin, CO
Pro Division

Saturday August 10, 2019
Keystone, CO US

Cirque Series - Sun Valley, ID
Pro Division

Saturday August 24, 2019
Sun Valley, ID US

Cirque Series - Snowbird, UT
Pro Division

Saturday September 7, 2019
Snowbird, UT US


© 2019 RunSignup, Inc.