RunSignUp

Help

Discrete Cirque Series - Sport Division

2017 Series

Series Leaderboard

Male Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Ryan Chatelain M 24 Salt Lake City, UT US 54
2 Robert Schoff M 18 Anchorage, AK US 50
3 Patrick Gephart M 31 Breckenridge, CO US 50
4 Garrett English M 23 Salt Lake City, UT US 50
5 Blaine Benitez M 20 Orem, UT US 50
6 Jack Consenstein M 19 Anchorage, AK US 44
7 Noah Brown M 17 Golden, CO US 44
8 Chad Bollman M 29 Salt Lake City, UT US 44
9 Scott Jaime M 47 Littleton, CO US 44
10 Kyle Willard M 23 Anchorage, AK US 40
11 AJ Laskowske M 25 Broomfield, CO US 40
12 Charlie Watt M 24 Salt Lake City, UT US 40
13 Kevin Craft M 25 Salt Lake City, UT US 40
14 Tyler Curley M 31 Ogden, UT US 38
15 Chris Cronick M 30 Anchorage, AK US 36
16 Kit Sitterley M 26 Boulder, CO US 36
17 Kirk Carlson M 23 Salt Lake City, UT US 36
18 John Naylor M 40 Wasilla, AK US 34
19 Brian Johnson M 48 Aspen, CO US 34
20 Derek Merrill M 32 Saratoga Springs, UT US 34

Female Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 juliette parke F 19 Salt Lake City, UT US 50
2 Erin Flynn F 30 Denver, CO US 50
3 Rachel Anders F 19 Sandy, UT US 50
4 Laura Holtrop Kohl F 33 Salt Lake City, UT US 50
5 Erin Hales F 26 Saratoga Springs, UT US 48
6 Carrie Koso F 25 Wasilla, AK US 44
7 Ellen Downing F 26 Denver, CO US 44
8 Lauren Macklin F 25 Salt Lake City, UT US 44
9 Lydia Gaylord F 33 Salt Lake City, UT US 44
10 Stephanie Willey F 33 Salt Lake City, UT US 42
11 Annie Ridgely F 36 Homer, AK US 40
12 Kate Levasseur F 32 Craig, CO US 40
13 Emma Bellan F 20 Salt Lake City, UT US 40
14 Aubry DeReuil F 28 Salt Lake City, UT US 40
15 Jennifer Kunzman F 30 Pleasant Grove, UT US 40
16 Molly Lukes F 21 Girdwood, AK US 36
17 Emily Pappas F 19 Breckenridge, CO US 36
18 Jaime Klemz F 34 943 W. Briarcliff Ave, UT US 36
19 McKenna Huntzinger F 21 Salt Lake City, UT US 36
20 Jane Boer F 35 Girdwood, AK US 34

About this Race Series

Discrete Cirque Series - Sport Division

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this race series or it’s scoring, please use the following E-mail address:

Other Years

If you’d like to see other years, click the links below.

2016 Series

Included Events

Discrete Cirque Series - Deer Valley, UT
Sport Division (beginner / intermediate )

Saturday June 24, 2017
Park City, UT US

Discrete Cirque Series - Alta, UT
Sport Division (beginner / intermediate)

Saturday July 15, 2017
Salt Lake City, UT US

Discrete Cirque Series - Arapahoe Basin, CO
Sport Division (beginner / intermediate)

Saturday July 29, 2017
Keystone, CO US

Discrete Cirque Series - Alyeska Resort, AK
Sport Division (beginner / intermediate)

Saturday August 12, 2017
Girdwood, AK US

Discrete Cirque Series - Snowbird, UT
Sport Division (beginner / intermediate)

Saturday August 26, 2017
Snowbird, UT US