2020 Series

Series Leaderboard

Male 1-9 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 J. Mills M 8 Palm Coast, FL US 3
2 H. Hisrich M 9 St. Augustine, FL US 2

Male 10-14 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Jordan Mills M 14 Palm Coast, FL US 3
2 L. Turley M 12 Newberry, FL US 3
3 W. Laird M 12 Orange Park, FL US 3

Female 10-14 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 M. Mills F 12 Palm Coast, FL US 3
2 Julia Slayne F 14 Ormond Beach, FL US 3
3 Kelcy O'Quinn F 14 Ormond Beach, FL US 3

Male 15-19 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Ryan Jones M 15 St. Augustine, FL US 5
2 Peter Hopfe M 17 Palm Coast, FL US 4
3 Joshua Brett M 17 St. Augustine, FL US 3

Female 15-19 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Kelly Coleman F 15 Ormond Beach, FL US 6
2 Catherine Coleman F 17 Ormond Beach, FL US 4
3 Victoria Woods F 16 Ormond Beach, FL US 3

Female 20-24 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Alexis Jackson F 21 Fleming Island, FL US 8
2 Isabel Torres-Padin F 22 Jacksonville Beach, FL US 3

Female 25-29 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Erin O'Donnell F 28 Live Oak, FL US 11
2 Maggie McCloskey F 27 Gainesville, FL US 3

Male 30-34 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Dustin Phillips M 31 Jacksonville, FL US 11
2 Eric Miller M 33 Jacksonville, FL US 3

Female 30-34 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Angie Miller F 33 Jacksonville, FL US 3

Male 35-39 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Josh Tomlinson M 39 Ormond Beach, FL US 12
2 Marshall Holley M 39 Palatka, FL US 8

Female 35-39 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Catherine Silva F 39 St. Augustine, FL US 12
2 Jen Brueggen F 38 Elkton, FL US 8
3 Tatjana Stojkovic F 35 Seffner, FL US 3

Male 40-44 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Richard Hisrich M 41 St. Augustine, FL US 9
2 Rahn Huffstutler M 41 Ponte Vedra Beach, FL US 6
3 Bobby Ashby M 41 Deltona, FL US 5

Female 40-44 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Dawn Koval F 43 St. Augustine, FL US 12
2 Dawn White F 40 Palatka, FL US 6
3 Kara Smith F 40 St. Augustine, FL US 1

Male 45-49 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Craig Herzog M 46 St. Augustine, FL US 12
2 Scott Merklinger M 49 Eustis, FL US 6
3 Damon Wheeler M 47 St. Augustine, FL US 2

Female 45-49 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Karol Scrimager F 48 Mattoon, IL US 3

Male 50-54 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 John Wisker M 54 Palatka, FL US 10
2 Sean Black M 52 Melbourne, FL US 6

Female 50-54 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Anne Barnes F 51 St. Augustine, FL US 12
2 Shelley Mallory F 51 Summerfield, FL US 7
3 Sandra Sanders F 54 Saint Johns, FL US 3

Male 55-59 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Peyton Godwin M 55 St. Augustine, FL US 12
2 Guy Jackson M 55 Fleming Island, FL US 8
3 Kenneth Wilson M 58 Middleburg, FL US 2

Female 55-59 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Susan Morgan F 55 Ormond Beach, FL US 9
2 Carole Adams F 56 Elkton, FL US 5
3 Sue O'Malley F 59 Port Orange, FL US 5

Male 60-64 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Andy Nicol M 60 St. Augustine, FL US 12
2 Dave Hoock M 64 Ponte Vedra Beach, FL US 8
3 Greg Matthews M 61 St. Augustine, FL US 3

Female 60-64 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Michelle Fredette F 63 St. Augustine, FL US 12
2 Carolyn Corgel F 62 Elkton, FL US 5
3 Elisabeth Diamond F 60 Bell, FL US 3

Male 65-69 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Bill Phillips M 65 St. Augustine, FL US 12
2 Thomas Story M 65 High Springs, FL US 2
3 Tim Buckley M 69 St. Augustine, FL US 2

Female 65-69 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Nancy Coye F 66 Palm Coast, FL US 12
2 Beverly Kiesel F 67 Palm Coast, FL US 7
3 Ann Sheldon F 69 Columbiaville, MI US 2

Male 70-74 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Bill Davis M 71 Port Orange, FL US 12

Female 70-74 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Sharon Yadon-Garcia F 71 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 3

Male 75-99 Results

Name Gender Age Hometown Points
1 Chief Ten Bears Bryant M 76 Tavares, FL US 9
2 Donald Kiesel M 78 Palm Coast, FL US 9

About this Race Series

2020 Summer Swamp Series

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this race series or its scoring, please use the following E-mail address:


Included Events

Summer Swamp Series
Summer Swamp Series 5K - Race #1

Saturday July 11, 2020
East Palatka, FL US

Summer Swamp Series
Summer Swamp Series 5K - Race #2

Saturday July 25, 2020
East Palatka, FL US

Summer Swamp Series
Summer Swamp Series 5K - Race #3

Saturday August 8, 2020
East Palatka, FL US

Summer Swamp Series
Summer Swamp Series 5K - Race #4

Saturday August 22, 2020
East Palatka, FL US


© 2021 RunSignup, Inc.  

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.