Your browser is using an outdated encryption protocol. On or before July 2018, you may no longer be able to access RunSignUp and other websites unless you update your browser.
Sign Up Donate
Location: Knoxville, TN US 37950 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 2015 --- Select Results --- Marathon Overall
MARATHON
Half-Marathon Overall
HALF-MARATHON
5K Overall
5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Marathon Teams Male Marathon Teams Female Marathon Teams Coed 5k Teams Male 5k Teams Female 5k Teams Coed 2-Person Coed Relay 2-Person Female Relay 4-Person Coed Relay 4-Person Female Relay 4-Person Male Relay Half-Marathon Teams Coed Half-Marathon Teams Female Half-Marathon Teams Male 5K Overall Results 5K Age-Group Results Handcycle Results Half-Marathon Age-Group Results Half-Marathon Overall Results Marathon Age-Group Results Marathon Overall Results 2-Person Male Relay --- Select Results --- Marthon Overall
MARATHON
Half-Marthon Overall
HALF-MARATHON
5K Overall
5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Handcycle Results Marathon Age-Group Results 5K Age-Group Results 2-Person Relay COED 2-Person Relay Female 2-Person Relay Male 4-Person Relay Male 5k Teams Coed 5k Teams Female 5k Teams Male Half-Marathon Teams Female Marathon Teams Coed Marathon Teams Female Marathon Teams Male 4-Person Relay Female Marathon Results Half-Marathon Teams Coed Half-Marathon Teams Male 4-Person Relay Coed Half-Marathon Age-Group Results --- Select Results --- 5K Overall
5K
Overall Half-Marathon
HALF-MARATHON
Overall Results
MARATHON
Participant Lookup & Tracking Handcycle Marathon Age Group Marathon Female Teams Marathon Male Teams Marathon Coed Teams Half-Marathon Age Group Half-Marathon Female Teams Half-Marathon Male Teams Half-Marathon Coed Teams 5k Age Group 5k Female Teams 5k Male Teams 5k Coed Teams 2-Person Relay Female 2-Person Relay Male 2-Person Relay Coed 2-Person Relay Leg 1 Half-Marathon 4-Person Relay Female 4-Person Relay Male 4-Person Relay Coed
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division                    
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place                                
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== =========================== 
1     330  Bryan Morseman        M      Bath               NY    US      2:25:01 2:25:01 5:32  30  85.2       1        Male Overall                
2     317  James Miller          M      Johnson City       TN    US      2:36:21 2:36:20 5:58  23  79.0       2        Male Overall                
3     391  Jake Rhyne            M      Maryville          TN    US      2:51:07 2:51:06 6:32  24  72.2       3        Male Overall                
4     520  Jeremy Winter         M      Huntsville         AL    US      2:52:04 2:52:01 6:34  25  71.8       4        Male Overall                
5     545  Gina Rouse            F      Knoxville          TN    US      2:53:16 2:53:16 6:37  36  79.3       1        Female Overall              
6     546  Ben Fitzpatrick       M      Knoxville          TN    US      2:58:12 2:58:11 6:48  42  72.3       5        Male Overall                
7     548  Jack Gager            M      Knoxville          TN    US      2:58:49 2:58:44 6:49  39  70.6       6        Male Overall                
                                                                                                              1        M3539                       
8     536  Andrew Zapor          M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:01:12 3:01:10 6:55  27  68.2       7        Male Overall                
                                                                                                              1        M2529                       
9     384  Dylan Rasnick         M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:01:33 3:01:29 6:56  22  68.0       8        Male Overall                
                                                                                                              1        M2024                       
10    19   Lynn Baione           F      Sevierville        TN    US      3:05:03 3:04:55 7:03  36  74.3       2        Female Overall              
11    547  Trevor Christie       M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:05:23 3:05:21 7:04  30  66.6       9        Male Overall                
                                                                                                              1        M3034                       
12    208  Troy Hartle           M      Annapolis          MD    US      3:06:14 3:06:10 7:06  31  66.3       10       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              2        M3034                       
13    49   Lawrence Brede        M      Lenoir City        TN    US      3:08:47 3:08:45 7:12  49  72.4       11       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              1        Male Masters                
14    414  Scott Schmidt         M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:10:38 3:10:34 7:16  35  65.1       12       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              2        M3539                       
15    561  Robert Nielsen        M      Johnson City       TN    US      3:12:11 3:12:06 7:20  48  70.5       13       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              2        Male Masters                
16    352  Baki Oguz             M      Charlotte          NC    US      3:13:23 3:13:19 7:23  47  69.5       14       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              3        Male Masters                
17    695  Matt Stegall          M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:13:55 3:13:53 7:24  44  67.6       15       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              4        Male Masters                
                                                                                                              1        M4044                       
18    94   Taylor Coada          M      Maryville          TN    US      3:14:36 3:14:33 7:26  22  63.5       16       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              2        M2024                       
19    553  Nick Lavrik           M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:17:04 3:16:43 7:30  51  70.7       17       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              5        Male Masters                
                                                                                                              1        Male Grand Masters          
20    178  David Gibson          M      Kingsport          TN    US      3:18:05 3:17:58 7:33  41  64.6       18       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              6        Male Masters                
                                                                                                              2        M4044                       
21    48   Johnathan Branson     M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:19:19 3:17:41 7:33  26  62.5       19       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              2        M2529                       
22    485  Jon Van Dyke          M      Fairfax            VA    US      3:20:23 3:20:21 7:39  24  61.6       20       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              3        M2024                       
23    143  Sarah Eldridge        F      Knoxville          TN    US      3:20:49 3:20:45 7:40  31  67.8       3        Female Overall              
24    554  Brian Williams        M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:21:37 3:21:34 7:42  35  61.6       21       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              3        M3539                       
25    140  Michael Dunn          M      Sanford            NC    US      3:21:54 3:21:53 7:42  48  67.1       22       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              7        Male Masters                
                                                                                                              1        M4549                       
26    701  Ron Shashy            M      Lexington          KY    US      3:22:58 3:22:54 7:45  47  66.2       23       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              8        Male Masters                
                                                                                                              2        M4549                       
27    439  Tammy Slusser         F      Monroeville        PA    US      3:22:59 3:22:58 7:45  50  76.2       4        Female Overall              
28    709  Sue Anne Perry        F      Brentw             TN    US      3:23:13 3:23:03 7:45  48  74.3       5        Female Overall              
29    509  Ross Whitfield        M      Oak Ridge          TN    US      3:23:45 3:23:31 7:46  30  60.7       24       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              3        M3034                       
30    159  Stephen Fortney       M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:23:47 3:23:41 7:46  28  60.6       25       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              3        M2529                       
31    477  TONSON TONG           M      CINCINNATI         OH    US      3:25:30 3:25:21 7:50  49  66.5       26       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              9        Male Masters                
                                                                                                              3        M4549                       
32    430  Bryan Shrader         M      Knoxville, TN      TN    US      3:25:32 3:24:56 7:49  19  60.3       27       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              1        M0119                       
33    59   Scott Brown           M      Gaithersburg       MD    US      3:25:46 3:25:35 7:51  34  60.2       28       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              4        M3034                       
34    90   Charles Clayton       M      Great Falls        MT    US      3:25:58 3:25:35 7:51  27  60.1       29       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              4        M2529                       
35    116  Paul Cupec            M      Kennett Square     PA    US      3:26:01 3:25:53 7:51  47  65.2       30       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              10       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              4        M4549                       
36    325  Jonathan Moelker      M      Franklin           TN    US      3:26:36 3:26:33 7:53  22  59.8       31       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              4        M2024                       
37    368  Caleb Peck            M      Oak Ridge          TN    US      3:26:42 3:26:20 7:53  19  59.8       32       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              2        M0119                       
38    193  Peyton Gupton         M      Oak Ridge          TN    US      3:26:51 3:26:43 7:53  19  59.7       33       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              3        M0119                       
39    416  Craig Schwartz        M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:26:55 3:26:46 7:54  54  69.0       34       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              11       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              2        Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              1        M5054                       
40    578  Kevin Nolan           M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:27:03 3:26:31 7:53  28  59.8       35       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              5        M2529                       
41    706  Monica Huff           F      Athens             GA    US      3:27:28 3:27:25 7:55  46  71.1       6        Female Overall              
                                                                                                              1        Female Masters              
42    457  John Stewart          M      Greenback          TN    US      3:27:55 3:27:47 7:56  39  60.7       36       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              4        M3539                       
43    205  Amanda Hardcastle     F      Lenoir City        TN    US      3:27:55 3:27:47 7:56  24  65.4       7        Female Overall              
                                                                                                              1        F2024                       
44    564  Kristi Yates          F      Anniston           AL    US      3:28:36 3:28:23 7:57  35  65.7       8        Female Overall              
                                                                                                              1        F3539                       
45    201  James Hamdorff        M      Ladson             SC    US      3:28:55 3:28:48 7:58  31  59.1       37       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              5        M3034                       
46    77   Steve Chaffee         M      Wellsville         NY    US      3:29:19 3:29:12 7:59  51  66.4       38       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              12       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              3        Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              2        M5054                       
47    558  Paul Horton           M      maryville          TN    US      3:29:36 3:29:28 8:00  44  62.5       39       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              13       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              3        M4044                       
48    184  Tim Gregory           M      Alcoa              TN    US      3:29:36 3:29:28 8:00  44  62.5       40       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              14       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              4        M4044                       
49    401  Matt Rogers           M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:30:30 3:30:23 8:02  34  58.9       41       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              6        M3034                       
50    136  Brian Dixon           M      Lenoir City        TN    US      3:30:30 3:30:19 8:02  31  58.7       42       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              7        M3034                       
51    451  Todd Spille           M      Edgewood           KY    US      3:31:07 3:31:02 8:03  39  59.8       43       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              5        M3539                       
52    93   Dan Close             M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:32:11 3:32:02 8:06  35  58.5       44       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              6        M3539                       
53    40   Will Binkley          M      Franklin           TN    US      3:32:53 3:31:50 8:05  30  58.3       45       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              8        M3034                       
54    492  Jordan Wall           M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:33:09 3:33:06 8:08  21  57.9       46       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              5        M2024                       
55    573  Drew Paul             M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:34:02 3:33:49 8:10  32  57.8       47       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              9        M3034                       
56    380  Chris Pritchett       M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:34:05 3:34:01 8:10  21  57.7       48       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              6        M2024                       
57    27   Kepler Barnhart       M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:34:05 3:34:02 8:10  21  57.7       49       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              7        M2024                       
58    324  Sebastian Moceri      M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:34:07 3:33:55 8:10  27  57.7       50       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              6        M2529                       
59    511  Ron Wightman          M      Wellsville         NY    US      3:34:08 3:34:00 8:10  67  75.5       51       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              15       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              4        Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              1        Male Senior Grand Masters   
60    456  Marcus Steward        M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:34:14 3:34:10 8:10  41  59.7       52       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              16       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              5        M4044                       
61    445  Joseph Smith          M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:34:33 3:34:31 8:11  41  59.6       53       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              17       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              6        M4044                       
62    563  Summer Robinson       F      Maryville          TN    US      3:34:40 3:34:28 8:11  38  64.6       9        Female Overall              
                                                                                                              2        F3539                       
63    574  James Harrison        M      Spring City        TN    US      3:35:11 3:34:39 8:12  50  64.2       54       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              18       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              5        Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              3        M5054                       
64    609  Anne Batcheller       F      Knoxville          TN    US      3:35:14 3:34:47 8:12  19  63.5       10       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              1        F0119                       
65    331  Marsha Morton         F      LaFollette         TN    US      3:35:33 3:35:30 8:14  50  71.7       11       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              2        Female Masters              
66    560  Brian Huskey          M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:36:46 3:36:39 8:16  44  60.5       55       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              19       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              7        M4044                       
67    6    Will Allen            M      Jackson            MO    US      3:37:41         8:19  19  56.7       56       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              4        M0119                       
68    246  Maria Jugan           F      Columbus           OH    US      3:37:53 3:37:45 8:19  28  62.5       12       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              1        F2529                       
69    55   Keith Britt           M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:37:54 3:37:51 8:19  37  57.4       57       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              7        M3539                       
70    555  Adam Longo            M      North Potomac      MD    US      3:37:56 3:33:56 8:10  39  59.0       58       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              8        M3539                       
71    512  Nolan Wildfire        M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:37:59 3:36:21 8:15  29  57.1       59       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              7        M2529                       
72    600  Eric Walker           M      Columbia           SC    US      3:38:22 3:37:53 8:19  29  56.7       60       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              8        M2529                       
73    226  Tyler Hounshell       M      Sevierville        TN    US      3:38:30 3:38:13 8:20  20  56.6       61       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              8        M2024                       
74    469  P Mark Taylor         M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:39:09 3:39:03 8:22  48  61.8       62       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              20       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              5        M4549                       
75    218  Stuart Holland        M      Chino              CA    US      3:39:28 3:39:19 8:22  58  67.5       63       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              21       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              6        Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              1        M5559                       
76    15   Daniel Austin         M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:39:40 3:39:00 8:22  24  56.4       64       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              9        M2024                       
77    571  Kevin Beshaw          M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:39:46 3:39:31 8:23  36  56.7       65       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              9        M3539                       
78    237  MacNair Jennings      F      Richmond           VA    US      3:40:01 3:39:42 8:23  21  61.9       13       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              2        F2024                       
79    412  Hellen Scharff        F      Cincinnati         OH    US      3:40:21 3:40:15 8:24  47  67.7       14       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              3        Female Masters              
80    51   Jennifer Brigati      F      Maryville          TN    US      3:40:31 3:40:22 8:25  36  62.4       15       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              3        F3539                       
81    156  Jason Flood           M      Whitewater         WI    US      3:41:59 3:40:27 8:25  36  56.5       66       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              10       M3539                       
82    285  Jason Lienke          M      Menomonee Falls    WI    US      3:42:14 3:42:06 8:29  38  56.5       67       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              11       M3539                       
83    250  Casey Kegley          M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:42:30 3:41:57 8:28  24  55.6       68       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              10       M2024                       
84    363  Michael Misko Pancak  M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:43:26 3:43:21 8:31  46  59.6       69       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              22       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              6        M4549                       
85    236  Woody Janisse         M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:43:51 3:43:33 8:32  41  57.2       70       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              23       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              8        M4044                       
86    452  John Sporsen          M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:44:26 3:44:08 8:33  49  60.9       71       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              24       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              7        M4549                       
87    565  Jason Benoit          M      Charlotte          NC    US      3:44:31 3:44:04 8:33  32  55.1       72       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              10       M3034                       
88    23   Bret Barlow           M      Roswell            NM    US      3:44:42 3:44:34 8:34  56  64.7       73       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              25       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              7        Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              2        M5559                       
89    85   Andrew Clark          M      Seattle            WA    US      3:44:52 3:44:43 8:35  35  55.2       74       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              12       M3539                       
90    134  Igor Dimitrovski      M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:45:15 3:45:07 8:36  25  54.9       75       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              9        M2529                       
91    47   Jaclyn Brandt         F      Atlanta            GA    US      3:45:16 3:43:00 8:31  29  61.0       16       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              2        F2529                       
92    75   Anonymous Participant F      Matthews           NC    US      3:45:16 3:43:00 8:31  30  61.0       17       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              1        F3034                       
93    176  Chris Gerard          M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:45:20 3:44:53 8:35  28  54.9       76       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              10       M2529                       
94    700  Shannon Hays          F      Cumming            GA    US      3:45:37 3:45:13 8:36  38  61.6       18       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              4        F3539                       
95    110  Eva Crawford          F      Knoxville          TN    US      3:45:48 3:45:08 8:36  27  60.4       19       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              3        F2529                       
96    326  John Monroe           M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:46:01 3:45:45 8:37  53  62.7       77       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              26       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              8        Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              4        M5054                       
97    435  Wilson Sink           M      Chapel Hill        NC    US      3:46:12 3:46:01 8:38  21  54.6       78       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              11       M2024                       
98    128  Tom Dempsey           M      Royal Oak          MI    US      3:46:35 3:46:20 8:38  49  60.4       79       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              27       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              8        M4549                       
99    582  Gregory Stuart        M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:47:08 3:46:49 8:39  46  58.7       80       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              28       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              9        M4549                       
100   302  Steve Madden          M      Florence           KY    US      3:47:10 3:46:56 8:40  61  67.1       81       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              29       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              9        Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              2        Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              1        M6064                       
101   109  Colin Crawford        M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:47:19 3:46:15 8:38  29  54.6       82       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              11       M2529                       
102   220  Kirk Holte            M      Huntley            IL    US      3:47:54 3:47:47 8:42  53  62.1       83       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              30       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              10       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              5        M5054                       
103   9    Ike Anderson          M      Jonesborough       TN    US      3:48:26 3:48:20 8:43  28  54.1       84       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              12       M2529                       
104   523  Reed Wolf             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      3:48:28 3:47:15 8:40  34  54.5       85       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              11       M3034                       
105   616  Julie Willenborg      F      Knoxville          TN    US      3:48:32 3:47:49 8:42  48  66.2       20       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              4        Female Masters              
                                                                                                              1        F4549                       
106   581  Kristen Mullett       F      Cleveland          TN    US      3:48:43 3:48:00 8:42  41  61.9       21       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              5        Female Masters              
                                                                                                              1        F4044                       
107   3    Gretchen Adams        F      Knoxville          TN    US      3:48:46 3:47:41 8:41  27  59.7       22       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              4        F2529                       
108   566  Glen Longhurst        M      Maryville          TN    US      3:49:29 3:49:26 8:45  40  55.3       86       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              31       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              9        M4044                       
109   202  JR Haney              M      North Mankato      MN    US      3:49:58 3:49:17 8:45  57  64.0       87       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              32       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              11       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              3        M5559                       
110   292  Jeremy Lore           M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:50:12 3:49:44 8:46  32  53.8       88       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              12       M3034                       
111   83   Gene Chiellini        M      Maynardville       TN    US      3:50:13 3:50:06 8:47  63  67.5       89       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              33       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              12       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              3        Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              2        M6064                       
112   420  Sam Scruggs           M      Joelton            TN    US      3:50:24 3:47:42 8:41  19  54.2       90       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              5        M0119                       
113   437  Craig Skalski II      M      South Lyon         MI    US      3:51:13 3:51:04 8:49  36  53.9       91       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              13       M3539                       
114   72   John Carruth          M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:51:14 3:49:22 8:45  30  53.8       92       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              13       M3034                       
115   422  Debi Secor            F      Birmingham         AL    US      3:51:42 3:51:22 8:50  48  65.2       23       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              6        Female Masters              
                                                                                                              2        F4549                       
116   289  Karen Lloyd           F      Knoxville          TN    US      3:52:03 3:51:36 8:50  37  59.6       24       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              5        F3539                       
117   341  Matthew Nash          M      Friendsville       TN    US      3:52:09 3:51:41 8:51  34  53.4       93       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              14       M3034                       
118   393  Andy Rines            M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:52:12 3:52:03 8:51  47  57.9       94       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              34       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              10       M4549                       
119   570  Patrick Wolf          M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:52:13 3:51:39 8:50  38  54.2       95       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              14       M3539                       
120   270  Joe Lane              M      Amesbury           MA    US      3:52:23 3:49:18 8:45  51  60.6       96       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              35       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              13       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              6        M5054                       
121   576  Tom Job               M      Oliver Springs     TN    US      3:53:09 3:52:26 8:52  61  65.5       97       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              36       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              14       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              4        Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              3        M6064                       
122   370  Peter Peterson        M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:53:39 3:53:16 8:54  40  54.4       98       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              37       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              10       M4044                       
123   400  Muna Rodriguez-Taylor F      Knoxville          TN    US      3:53:39 3:53:16 8:54  38  59.4       25       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              6        F3539                       
124   199  Fesshaye Haile        M      Virginia Beach     VA    US      3:53:43 3:53:21 8:54  57  62.9       99       Male Overall                
                                                                                                              38       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              15       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              4        M5559                       
125   623  Ashlee Holloway       F      Knoxville          TN    US      3:54:06 3:53:24 8:55  39  59.7       26       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              7        F3539                       
126   354  Cassie Orr            F      Oak Ridge          TN    US      3:54:12 3:54:00 8:56  27  58.1       27       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              5        F2529                       
127   272  Joseph LaRochelle     M      Chapel Hill        NC    US      3:54:22 3:54:12 8:56  20  52.7       100      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              12       M2024                       
128   567  Daniel Schilling      M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:54:22 3:53:45 8:55  25  52.8       101      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              13       M2529                       
129   580  Loren Starr           M      Atlanta            GA    US      3:54:38 3:54:14 8:56  54  60.9       102      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              39       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              16       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              7        M5054                       
130   583  Kelsey Humphrey       F      Louisville         TN    US      3:54:45 3:54:07 8:56  28  58.1       28       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              6        F2529                       
131   206  Lauren Harrell        F      Lowell             AR    US      3:54:54 3:54:28 8:57  19  58.2       29       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              2        F0119                       
132   480  Martin Tran           M      Johnson City       TN    US      3:55:00 3:54:43 8:58  44  55.8       103      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              40       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              11       M4044                       
133   217  Anonymous Participant F      Knoxville          TN    US      3:55:26 3:54:44 8:58  32  58.0       30       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              2        F3034                       
134   471  Samuel Taylor         M      Charlotte          NC    US      3:55:38 3:54:39 8:57  38  53.5       104      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              15       M3539                       
135   308  Will McCormick        M      Gallatin           TN    US      3:56:28 3:56:01 9:00  45  56.0       105      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              41       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              11       M4549                       
136   18   Martin Bailey         M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:56:45 3:56:40 9:02  60  63.8       106      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              42       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              17       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              5        Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              4        M6064                       
137   518  RUSS WILSON           M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:57:03 3:56:28 9:02  39  53.4       107      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              16       M3539                       
138   194  David Haake           M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:57:17 3:56:08 9:01  21  52.3       108      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              13       M2024                       
139   235  Adam Janisse          M      Richmond           TX    US      3:57:30 3:57:29 9:04  48  57.0       109      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              43       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              12       M4549                       
140   65   Joe Butler            M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:57:37 3:57:24 9:04  39  53.2       110      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              17       M3539                       
141   114  Zach Cross            M      Fort Madison       IA    US      3:57:41 3:57:25 9:04  22  52.0       111      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              14       M2024                       
142   86   Emily Clark           F      Knoxville          TN    US      3:57:44 3:57:23 9:04  25  57.3       31       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              7        F2529                       
143   276  Gerald Lay            M      Knoxville          TN    US      3:57:44 3:57:36 9:04  52  59.0       112      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              44       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              18       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              8        M5054                       
144   357  Libby Overholt        F      Morristown         TN    US      3:57:48 3:57:44 9:04  54  68.5       32       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              7        Female Masters              
                                                                                                              1        Female Grand Masters        
145   489  Gregg Walchli         M      Woodinville        WA    US      3:58:00 3:57:44 9:04  53  59.5       113      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              45       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              19       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              9        M5054                       
146   261  Tim Kliegl            M      Amherst            MA    US      3:58:13 3:57:54 9:05  65  66.6       114      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              46       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              20       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              6        Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              1        M6569                       
147   24   Matthew Barnard       M      Westbury           NY    US      3:58:35 3:58:02 9:05  33  51.9       115      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              15       M3034                       
148   522  Melita Wise           F      Lewisville         NC    US      3:59:04 3:58:25 9:06  44  60.6       33       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              8        Female Masters              
                                                                                                              2        F4044                       
149   702  William Gates Jr      M      Maryville          TN    US      3:59:08 3:58:19 9:06  26  51.8       116      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              14       M2529                       
150   41   Scott Black           M      Lexington          KY    US      3:59:09 3:58:20 9:06  51  58.3       117      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              47       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              21       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              10       M5054                       
151   168  Marc Fritts           M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:00:04 3:59:28 9:08  27  51.6       118      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              15       M2529                       
152   215  Ben Herwehe           M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:00:06 3:59:24 9:08  32  51.6       119      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              16       M3034                       
153   104  Devin Cordero         M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:00:23 3:58:51 9:07  20  51.7       120      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              15       M2024                       
154   595  Ken Lonseth           M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:00:32 3:59:46 9:09  46  55.5       121      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              48       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              13       M4549                       
155   579  Todd Bergeson         M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:00:34 4:00:03 9:10  42  53.7       122      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              49       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              12       M4044                       
156   307  Kevin Mcclanahan      M      Franklinf          TN    US      4:01:26 4:00:58 9:12  50  57.2       123      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              50       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              22       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              11       M5054                       
157   139  Chuck Dugger          M      Corryton           TN    US      4:01:40 4:01:27 9:13  49  56.6       124      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              51       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              14       M4549                       
158   586  Adam Humphrey         M      Louisville         TN    US      4:01:53 4:01:14 9:12  29  51.2       125      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              16       M2529                       
159   502  Christina Weeks       F      Etowah             TN    US      4:02:12 4:01:54 9:14  29  56.2       34       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              8        F2529                       
160   577  Sarah Suiter          F      Nashville          TN    US      4:02:25 4:01:59 9:14  37  57.0       35       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              8        F3539                       
161   230  Shane Hurd            M      Maryville          TN    US      4:03:08 4:02:51 9:16  32  50.9       126      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              17       M3034                       
162   344  Nicole Nicholson      F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:03:08 4:02:39 9:16  22  56.0       36       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              3        F2024                       
163   284  Michael Lidwin        M      Chantilly          VA    US      4:04:05 4:03:49 9:18  19  50.6       127      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              6        M0119                       
164   173  Brent Gallagher       M      Oak Ridge          TN    US      4:04:16 4:03:49 9:18  32  50.7       128      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              18       M3034                       
165   622  Kriston Wilson        F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:04:58 4:04:15 9:19  35  56.1       37       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              9        F3539                       
166   605  Phil Barber           M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:05:17 4:04:44 9:20  60  61.7       129      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              52       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              23       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              7        Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              5        M6064                       
167   33   Bryan Beason          M      Madisonville       TN    US      4:05:47 4:05:29 9:22  29  50.3       130      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              17       M2529                       
168   631  Jennifer Boling       F      Friendsville       TN    US      4:06:00 4:04:50 9:21  41  57.6       38       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              9        Female Masters              
                                                                                                              3        F4044                       
169   113  Jamie Cross           F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:06:02 4:05:46 9:23  28  55.3       39       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              9        F2529                       
170   617  Ernesto Yanes         M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:06:05 4:04:49 9:21  47  54.9       131      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              53       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              15       M4549                       
171   589  Billy Williams        M      Sevierville        TN    US      4:06:09 4:05:26 9:22  34  50.4       132      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              19       M3034                       
172   268  Jane Lamb             F      Birmingham         AL    US      4:06:43 4:06:31 9:25  44  58.6       40       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              10       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              4        F4044                       
173   603  Maria Dahlgren        F      Evansville         IN    US      4:06:43 4:04:43 9:20  43  58.6       41       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              11       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              5        F4044                       
174   405  Ned Rossini           M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:06:49 4:05:18 9:22  35  50.6       133      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              18       M3539                       
175   470  Phillip Taylor        M      Acworth            GA    US      4:06:49 4:05:50 9:23  33  50.3       134      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              20       M3034                       
176   349  Megan Nolen           F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:07:01 4:05:40 9:23  30  55.4       42       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              3        F3034                       
177   529  Phil Wood             M      Saratoga Springs   NY    US      4:07:20 4:05:41 9:23  62  62.6       135      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              54       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              24       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              8        Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              6        M6064                       
178   242  Kristin Johnson       F      Boone              NC    US      4:07:35 4:07:19 9:26  32  55.0       43       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              4        F3034                       
179   243  Brian Johnston        M      Johnson City       TN    US      4:07:49 4:07:13 9:26  41  51.7       136      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              55       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              13       M4044                       
180   606  Melinda Spiva         F      Oak Ridge          TN    US      4:07:58 4:06:47 9:25  28  55.1       44       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              10       F2529                       
181   488  Bonnie Vetterick      F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:08:11 4:07:00 9:26  25  55.1       45       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              11       F2529                       
182   465  Scott Tagliatela      M      Kennesaw           GA    US      4:08:29 4:08:14 9:28  45  53.2       137      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              56       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              16       M4549                       
183   316  Jose Mejia            M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:08:39 4:07:56 9:28  46  53.7       138      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              57       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              17       M4549                       
184   333  Zeph Moss             M      Houston            TX    US      4:08:40 4:08:31 9:29  43  52.3       139      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              58       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              14       M4044                       
185   336  Francesca Muccini     F      Nashville          TN    US      4:09:25 4:08:43 9:30  48  60.6       46       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              12       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              3        F4549                       
186   572  Louise Mayor          M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:09:51 4:09:20 9:31  28  49.5       140      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              18       M2529                       
187   381  Seth Purkey           M      Chattanooga        TN    US      4:10:15 4:10:12 9:33  26  49.4       141      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              19       M2529                       
188   79   Robert Charrette      M      Knoxville          TN            4:12:12 4:11:31 9:36  20  49.1       142      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              16       M2024                       
189   490  Bill Walker           M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:12:34 4:11:20 9:36  53  56.3       143      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              59       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              25       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              12       M5054                       
190   288  Qiaoming Liu          F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:12:54 4:12:08 9:37  22  53.9       47       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              4        F2024                       
191   539  Caitlin Zeanah        F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:13:43 4:12:32 9:38  30  53.8       48       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              5        F3034                       
192   170  Brad Fruth            M      Mount Sterling     KY    US      4:13:49 4:13:23 9:40  53  55.8       144      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              60       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              26       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              13       M5054                       
193   223  Kyle Hopfensperger    M      Columbia           SC    US      4:13:59 4:12:43 9:39  27  48.9       145      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              20       M2529                       
194   362  Andrea Palmiotto      F      Omaha              NE    US      4:13:59 4:12:56 9:39  30  53.8       49       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              6        F3034                       
195   115  Abbey Cruze           F      Maryville          TN    US      4:14:17 4:13:15 9:40  28  53.7       50       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              12       F2529                       
196   234  Bob Jacobowski        M      Farmington         MN    US      4:14:36         9:43  50  54.1       146      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              61       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              27       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              14       M5054                       
197   496  David Wasilko         M      Kingston           TN    US      4:14:37 4:13:08 9:40  26  48.8       147      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              21       M2529                       
198   602  Alex Goldberg         M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:14:57 4:13:47 9:41  40  50.0       148      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              62       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              15       M4044                       
199   31   Norman Baucom         M      Soddy Daisy        TN    US      4:15:44 4:14:33 9:43  50  54.1       149      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              63       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              28       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              15       M5054                       
200   63   Lana Burl             F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:15:50 4:15:25 9:45  39  54.6       51       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              10       F3539                       
201   637  Richard Kevorkian     M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:16:12 4:14:00 9:42  26  48.6       150      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              22       M2529                       
202   108  Jeni Crabb            F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:16:28 4:14:45 9:43  34  53.6       52       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              7        F3034                       
203   44   Townes Bouchard-Dean  M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:16:33 4:16:22 9:47  20  48.2       151      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              17       M2024                       
204   424  James Sharp           M      Morristown         TN    US      4:16:37 4:16:22 9:47  36  48.6       152      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              19       M3539                       
205   592  Rommel Sia            M      Morristown         TN    US      4:16:37 4:16:23 9:47  48  52.8       153      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              64       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              18       M4549                       
206   107  Brian Crabb           M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:16:50 4:15:07 9:44  34  48.5       154      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              21       M3034                       
207   705  Lori Wagner           F      Evansville         IN    US      4:17:44 4:17:02 9:49  44  56.2       53       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              13       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              6        F4044                       
208   210  Allison Heck          F      Russellville       TN    US      4:17:55 4:17:09 9:49  21  52.9       54       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              5        F2024                       
209   531  Tingting Xu           F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:18:34 4:18:08 9:51  30  52.7       55       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              8        F3034                       
210   418  Nathaniel Scott       M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:18:46 4:17:20 9:49  26  48.0       155      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              23       M2529                       
211   338  Cash Murphy           M      Bartlett           TN    US      4:18:59 4:17:50 9:50  23  47.9       156      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              18       M2024                       
212   60   Brandon Bruce         M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:19:28 4:18:41 9:52  37  48.3       157      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              20       M3539                       
213   171  Emily Fulgham         F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:19:30 4:17:55 9:51  34  53.0       56       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              9        F3034                       
214   12   Jeff Archer           M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:19:30 4:18:04 9:51  44  50.8       158      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              65       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              16       M4044                       
215   52   Michelle Bright       F      Kingsport          TN    US      4:19:41 4:18:18 9:52  50  59.9       57       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              14       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              2        Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                              1        F5054                       
216   306  Sean McCandless       M      Oak Ridge          TN    US      4:19:45 4:19:08 9:53  46  51.4       159      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              66       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              19       M4549                       
217   282  Mont Lewis            M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:20:16 4:19:35 9:54  50  53.1       160      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              67       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              29       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              16       M5054                       
218   466  Paul Tanaka           M      Glen Ellyn         IL    US      4:20:45 4:20:16 9:56  39  48.5       161      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              21       M3539                       
219   407  Will Rubino           M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:20:51 4:20:28 9:56  26  47.4       162      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              24       M2529                       
220   621  Nicole Howe           F      Maryville          TN    US      4:21:07 4:19:56 9:55  40  53.9       58       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              15       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              7        F4044                       
221   374  Shameka Pollard       F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:21:07 4:19:55 9:55  38  53.3       59       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              11       F3539                       
222   501  Leia Weaver           F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:21:23 4:20:12 9:56  37  53.0       60       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              12       F3539                       
223   70   Thomas Carney         M      Tallahassee        FL    US      4:21:31 4:20:21 9:56  57  56.3       163      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              68       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              30       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              5        M5559                       
224   95   Ramsey Cohen          M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:21:42 4:20:18 9:56  28  47.4       164      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              25       M2529                       
225   175  Maysoun Geizer        F      Friendsville       TN    US      4:21:49 4:21:26 9:59  36  52.6       61       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              13       F3539                       
226   273  Thomas LaRue          M      Rockford           TN    US      4:21:49 4:21:26 9:59  38  48.0       165      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              22       M3539                       
227   473  Becky Tener           F      Louisville         TN    US      4:22:05 4:21:45 9:59  59  66.6       62       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              16       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              3        Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                              1        F5559                       
228   618  Lisa Houghton         F      Elizabethton       TN    US      4:22:15 4:21:26 9:59  48  57.7       63       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              17       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              4        F4549                       
229   221  Doug Homoky           M      Kingsport          TN    US      4:22:20 4:20:53 9:57  49  52.4       166      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              69       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              20       M4549                       
230   105  Clifton Corker        M      Kingsport          TN    US      4:22:21 4:20:54 9:57  48  51.9       167      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              70       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              21       M4549                       
231   46   Tony Branam           M      JacksboroJacksboro TN    US      4:22:44 4:21:26 9:59  58  56.6       168      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              71       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              31       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              6        M5559                       
232   585  Zo McCullough         M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:22:50 4:22:14 10:01 23  47.1       169      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              19       M2024                       
233   708  Mark Hipshire         M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:22:51 4:19:42 9:55  23  47.5       170      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              20       M2024                       
234   599  Amy Fingerhut         F      Atlanta            GA    US      4:22:52 4:22:33 10:01 43  54.6       64       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              18       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              8        F4044                       
235   632  Brad Ellis            M      Johnson City       TN    US      4:22:54 4:22:06 10:00 45  50.4       171      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              72       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              22       M4549                       
236   310  Ryan McElroy          M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:23:02 4:21:30 9:59  20  47.2       172      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              21       M2024                       
237   588  Debbie Indermuehle    F      Hendersonville     TN    US      4:23:24 4:22:01 10:00 45  55.7       65       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              19       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              5        F4549                       
238   147  Viacheslav Eroshin    M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:23:39         10:04 42  48.9       173      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              73       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              17       M4044                       
239   53   Richard Briley        M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      4:23:46 4:23:29 10:03 32  46.9       174      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              22       M3034                       
240   150  Amy Farr              F      Maryville          TN    US      4:23:46 4:23:08 10:03 46  56.0       66       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              20       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              6        F4549                       
241   648  GLEN MARUMOTO         M      Pearl City         HI    US      4:23:46 4:22:20 10:01 54  54.4       175      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              74       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              32       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              17       M5054                       
242   32   Michelle Bayus        F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:23:49 4:22:29 10:01 47  56.8       67       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              21       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              7        F4549                       
243   13   Robin Auerbach        F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:23:49 4:22:29 10:01 48  57.5       68       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              22       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              8        F4549                       
244   446  Sarah Smith           F      Columbus           OH    US      4:24:02 4:23:49 10:04 33  51.7       69       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              10       F3034                       
245   444  Chris Smith           M      Columbus           OH    US      4:24:02 4:23:50 10:04 58  56.1       176      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              75       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              33       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              7        M5559                       
246   154  Michael Fischer       M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:25:01 4:24:11 10:05 28  46.7       177      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              26       M2529                       
247   254  Kendra Kennedy        F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:25:07 4:23:44 10:04 37  52.3       70       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              14       F3539                       
248   163  Adam Fowler           M      Dayton             OH    US      4:25:14 4:25:05 10:07 33  46.6       178      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              23       M3034                       
249   395  Timothy Roberto       M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:25:19 4:23:41 10:04 37  47.4       179      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              23       M3539                       
250   614  Rebecca Smith         F      Kodak              TN    US      4:25:42 4:25:00 10:07 30  51.3       71       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              11       F3034                       
251   698  Tiffany Beach         F      Nicholasville      KY    US      4:25:45 4:23:04 10:02 46  56.0       72       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              23       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              9        F4549                       
252   699  Douglas Beach         M      Nicholasville      KY    US      4:25:45 4:23:04 10:02 53  53.8       180      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              76       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              34       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              18       M5054                       
253   251  Jennifer Kelley       F      Sevierville        TN    US      4:25:51 4:25:06 10:07 31  51.3       73       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              12       F3034                       
254   726  Jeanette Wysmierski   F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:25:58 4:24:41 10:06 45  55.1       74       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              24       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              10       F4549                       
255   241  Joshua Johnson        M      Kingsport          TN    US      4:26:07 4:25:56 10:09 29  46.4       181      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              27       M2529                       
256   355  Stanley Orr           M      Dallas             GA    US      4:26:09 4:25:44 10:09 54  53.7       182      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              77       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              35       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              19       M5054                       
257   20   Jamie Baker           F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:26:10 4:25:32 10:08 25  51.2       75       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              13       F2529                       
258   67   Ben Campbell          M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:26:13 4:25:24 10:08 18  46.6       183      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              7        M0119                       
259   68   Brian Campbell        M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:26:14 4:25:24 10:08 49  51.5       184      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              78       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              23       M4549                       
260   87   Sean Clark            M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:26:14 4:24:21 10:05 24  46.7       185      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              22       M2024                       
261   575  Ben Raymond           M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:26:59 4:26:38 10:11 30  46.3       186      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              24       M3034                       
262   99   Mark Conley           M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:27:19 4:26:35 10:10 44  49.1       187      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              79       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              18       M4044                       
263   195  Jennifer Hackett      F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:27:25 4:26:18 10:10 36  51.6       76       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              15       F3539                       
264   245  Brett Jones           M      Lawrenceville      GA    US      4:28:01 4:27:54 10:14 51  51.9       188      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              80       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              36       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              20       M5054                       
265   635  Jessica Barber        F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:28:07 4:26:22 10:10 34  51.3       77       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              13       F3034                       
266   601  Kenneth Sirois        M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:28:13 4:26:57 10:11 69  61.8       189      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              81       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              37       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              9        Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              2        M6569                       
267   495  Joseph Washam         M      Brighton           TN    US      4:28:16 4:27:09 10:12 43  48.6       190      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              82       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              19       M4044                       
268   4    Peter Ahrens          M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:28:34 4:25:53 10:09 40  47.8       191      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              83       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              20       M4044                       
269   278  Jeffrey Lee           M      Oak Ridge          TN    US      4:28:35 4:27:26 10:12 29  46.2       192      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              28       M2529                       
270   267  Ben Koyl              M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:28:45 4:28:09 10:14 35  46.3       193      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              24       M3539                       
271   459  John Storey           M      Oak Ridge          TN    US      4:29:11 4:27:55 10:14 54  53.3       194      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              84       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              38       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              21       M5054                       
272   185  Leonard Griffith      M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:30:39 4:29:41 10:18 38  46.5       195      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              25       M3539                       
273   530  Shaun Woody           M      Oakland            CA    US      4:31:42 4:30:34 10:20 38  46.4       196      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              26       M3539                       
274   494  Yuqing Wang           M      Northville         MI    US      4:32:03 4:30:14 10:19 50  51.0       197      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              85       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              39       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              22       M5054                       
275   619  Shawna Harp           F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:32:23 4:31:03 10:21 42  52.5       78       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              25       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              9        F4044                       
276   224  Michelle Horton       F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:32:49 4:32:35 10:24 35  50.3       79       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              16       F3539                       
277   125  Keith Davis           M      Big Stone Gap      VA    US      4:32:59 4:30:49 10:20 35  45.8       198      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              27       M3539                       
278   525  Russell Womack        M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:33:30 4:32:39 10:24 40  46.6       199      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              86       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              21       M4044                       
279   534  Bruce Younkin         M      Flat Rock          NC    US      4:34:09 4:32:33 10:24 69  60.5       200      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              87       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              40       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              10       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              3        M6569                       
280   29   Tyler Bartlett        M      Anniston           AL    US      4:34:13 4:32:58 10:25 25  45.2       201      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              29       M2529                       
281   346  Samantha Nira         F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:34:14 4:32:13 10:23 28  50.0       80       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              14       F2529                       
282   244  Judy Jolley           F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:34:42 4:33:17 10:26 33  49.9       81       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              14       F3034                       
283   597  Aretha Hitch          F      Crossville         TN    US      4:34:58 4:34:32 10:29 47  54.3       82       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              26       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              11       F4549                       
284   350  Donna Norbeck         F      Minneapolis        MN    US      4:35:10 4:33:30 10:26 57  61.9       83       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              27       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              4        Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                              2        F5559                       
285   604  MARK WILLIAMS         M      Cleveland          TN    US      4:35:15 4:33:32 10:26 60  55.2       202      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              88       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              41       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              11       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              7        M6064                       
286   415  Jason Schubert        M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:35:20 4:32:08 10:23 32  45.4       203      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              25       M3034                       
287   627  Sandee Mcmillen       F      Evansville         IN    US      4:35:21 4:34:01 10:28 46  53.8       84       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              28       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              12       F4549                       
288   628  Lauren McMillen       F      Evansville         IN    US      4:35:21 4:34:01 10:28 25  49.6       85       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              15       F2529                       
289   227  CHRIS HOUSEHOLDER     F      Sevierville        TN    US      4:35:28 4:33:59 10:27 41  51.5       86       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              29       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              10       F4044                       
290   429  Michael Shilling      M      Durham             NC    US      4:35:44 4:34:41 10:29 56  52.9       204      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              89       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              42       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              8        M5559                       
291   596  Gary Hoffman          M      Baldwin            WI    US      4:36:00 4:35:24 10:31 62  55.9       205      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              90       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              43       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              12       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              8        M6064                       
292   155  Alicia Fisher         F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:38:37 4:37:47 10:36 37  49.7       87       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              17       F3539                       
293   462  Heidi Stubbs          F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:38:37 4:37:47 10:36 36  49.5       88       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              18       F3539                       
294   305  Coleen Martinez       F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:38:49 4:38:33 10:38 37  49.5       89       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              19       F3539                       
295   542  Yuyang Zhang          M      Homewood           AL    US      4:39:00 4:37:41 10:36 33  44.5       206      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              26       M3034                       
296   654  Randy Stanford        M      McDonough          GA    US      4:39:00 4:37:44 10:36 47  48.4       207      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              91       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              24       M4549                       
297   124  Autumn Davies         F      Maryville          TN    US      4:39:22 4:38:54 10:39 30  48.8       90       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              15       F3034                       
298   615  Shane Schmeling       M      maryville          TN    US      4:39:22 4:37:45 10:36 42  46.4       208      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              92       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              22       M4044                       
299   646  Jay Owings            M      Rockwood           TN    US      4:39:22 4:38:20 10:37 38  45.1       209      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              28       M3539                       
300   510  Douglas Wielfaert     M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:39:25 4:38:34 10:38 64  56.3       210      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              93       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              44       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              13       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              9        M6064                       
301   17   Erin Babin            F      Raleigh            NC    US      4:39:29 4:38:25 10:38 32  48.9       91       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              16       F3034                       
302   537  Heather Zapor         F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:39:46 4:37:41 10:36 27  49.0       92       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              16       F2529                       
303   10   Theodore Ansink       M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:40:23 4:39:18 10:40 34  44.3       211      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              27       M3034                       
304   630  Julia Wood            F      Maryville          TN    US      4:40:31 4:38:59 10:39 40  50.3       93       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              30       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              11       F4044                       
305   590  Jennifer Heaslip      F      Mills River        NC    US      4:41:31 4:40:55 10:43 37  49.1       94       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              20       F3539                       
306   607  Scott White           M      Kingsport          TN    US      4:42:04 4:41:24 10:44 56  51.7       212      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              94       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              45       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              9        M5559                       
307   149  Cody Farmer           M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:42:11 4:40:46 10:43 31  44.0       213      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              28       M3034                       
308   516  JJ Williams           M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:42:21 4:41:18 10:44 36  44.2       214      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              29       M3539                       
309   423  Anthony Shapiro       M      Alpharetta         GA    US      4:42:24 4:41:58 10:46 50  48.9       215      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              95       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              46       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              23       M5054                       
310   73   David Carter          M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:42:25 4:41:53 10:46 41  45.4       216      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              96       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              23       M4044                       
311   74   Jeff Carter           M      Carmel             IN    US      4:42:25 4:41:54 10:46 36  44.2       217      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              30       M3539                       
312   269  Wayne Lambert         M      Alcoa              TN    US      4:42:32 4:41:10 10:44 66  56.9       218      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              97       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              47       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              14       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              4        M6569                       
313   148  Jill Evert            F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:42:57 4:41:22 10:44 29  48.3       95       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              17       F2529                       
314   633  Megan Marcus          F      Maryville          TN    US      4:43:19 4:41:47 10:45 35  48.6       96       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              21       F3539                       
315   347  Tessa Noah            F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:43:31 4:40:18 10:42 37  49.2       97       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              22       F3539                       
316   283  Dennis Ley            M      Coldwater          OH    US      4:43:42 4:42:06 10:46 49  48.4       219      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              98       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              25       M4549                       
317   540  Ian Zeller            M      Palm Coast         FL    US      4:43:44 4:43:03 10:48 27  43.6       220      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              30       M2529                       
318   187  Steven Grubb          M      Annandale          VA    US      4:43:47 4:41:53 10:46 33  43.9       221      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              29       M3034                       
319   482  Renee Trent           F      Evington           VA    US      4:44:05 4:42:58 10:48 47  52.7       98       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              31       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              13       F4549                       
320   182  Amanda Greenlaw       F      Evington           VA    US      4:44:05 4:42:58 10:48 33  48.2       99       Female Overall              
                                                                                                              17       F3034                       
321   264  Masako Kohinata       F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:44:25 4:41:03 10:44 46  52.5       100      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              32       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              14       F4549                       
322   334  Yuko Motoyama         F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:44:25 4:41:07 10:44 36  48.9       101      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              23       F3539                       
323   21   Kevin Baker           M      Catawba            NC    US      4:44:34 4:43:18 10:49 46  47.0       222      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              99       Male Masters                
                                                                                                              26       M4549                       
324   271  Jack Larimer          M      lebanon            IL    US      4:45:01 4:44:45 10:52 19  43.4       223      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              8        M0119                       
325   669  Bradford Upchurch     M      Athens             GA    US      4:45:08 4:42:05 10:46 49  48.4       224      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              100      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              27       M4549                       
326   339  Roger Mynatt          M      Dandridge          TN    US      4:45:16 4:42:44 10:47 51  49.2       225      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              101      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              48       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              24       M5054                       
327   162  Nathan Foutch         M      Bristol            TN    US      4:45:18 4:43:54 10:50 38  44.2       226      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              31       M3539                       
328   584  Crystal Vanover       F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:45:22 4:44:34 10:52 31  47.8       102      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              18       F3034                       
329   499  Eric Weatherbee       M      Maryville          TN    US      4:45:26 4:43:58 10:50 32  43.5       227      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              30       M3034                       
330   644  George Lockhart       M      Sugar Hill         GA    US      4:45:26 4:43:58 10:50 53  49.8       228      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              102      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              49       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              25       M5054                       
331   345  Vicki Niedermeier     F      New Washington     OH    US      4:45:30 4:45:08 10:53 55  57.8       103      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              33       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              5        Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                              3        F5559                       
332   56   Summer Brooks         F      Harrogate          TN    US      4:46:02 4:44:29 10:51 34  48.0       104      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              19       F3034                       
333   281  Karen Lewis           F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:46:24 4:45:29 10:54 46  51.6       105      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              34       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              15       F4549                       
334   78   John Charney          M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      4:46:38 4:44:34 10:52 52  49.3       229      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              103      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              50       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              26       M5054                       
335   521  Gregory Wirtz         M      Dallas             TX    US      4:47:20 4:46:15 10:56 60  52.7       230      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              104      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              51       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              15       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              10       M6064                       
336   441  Andrew Smiddy         M      Maryville          TN    US      4:47:33 4:46:10 10:55 33  43.2       231      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              31       M3034                       
337   442  Sara Smiddy           F      Maryville          TN    US      4:47:33 4:46:10 10:55 31  47.5       106      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              20       F3034                       
338   100  Wayne Conrey          M      Gainesville        GA    US      4:47:35 4:47:04 10:57 38  43.7       232      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              32       M3539                       
339   611  Celeste Vlok          F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:48:00 4:47:07 10:58 37  48.1       107      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              24       F3539                       
340   610  PJ Vlok               M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:48:00 4:47:07 10:58 39  44.0       233      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              33       M3539                       
341   593  Kevin Teng            M      Troy               MI    US      4:48:01 4:46:46 10:57 34  43.2       234      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              32       M3034                       
342   450  Steve Spanyer         M      Maryville          TN    US      4:48:04 4:46:43 10:57 49  47.6       235      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              105      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              28       M4549                       
343   625  Ronald Wiley          M      Nashville          TN    US      4:48:35 4:46:44 10:57 48  47.2       236      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              106      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              29       M4549                       
344   177  Lilli Gerardi         F      Charlotte          NC    US      4:48:54 4:47:38 10:59 61  62.3       108      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              35       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              6        Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                              1        Female Senior Grand Masters 
345   447  Susan Snyder          F      Indian Trail       NC    US      4:48:55 4:47:36 10:59 49  53.1       109      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              36       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              16       F4549                       
346   151  Brad Faulk            M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:49:02 4:47:59 11:00 29  42.9       237      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              31       M2529                       
347   638  Bryan Sambat          M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:49:28 4:47:32 10:58 39  43.9       238      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              34       M3539                       
348   500  Taylor Weatherbee     M      Walland            TN    US      4:50:25 4:48:56 11:02 65  54.8       239      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              107      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              52       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              16       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              5        M6569                       
349   463  Emese Suranyi         F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:51:09 4:48:18 11:00 44  50.1       110      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              37       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              12       F4044                       
350   514  Kirk Wilkerson        M      Bostic             NC    US      4:51:13 4:50:19 11:05 46  45.9       240      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              108      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              30       M4549                       
351   664  Hilary Magacs         F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:51:23 4:50:13 11:05 34  47.1       111      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              21       F3034                       
352   232  Conrad Ivie           M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:51:37 4:50:26 11:05 33  42.6       241      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              33       M3034                       
353   375  Cheri Pompeo          F      Woodinville        WA    US      4:51:41 4:50:20 11:05 63  63.6       112      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              38       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              7        Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                              2        Female Senior Grand Masters 
                                                                                                              1        F6064                       
354   373  Elmer Pinzon          M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:52:03 4:51:26 11:07 53  48.5       242      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              109      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              53       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              27       M5054                       
355   367  Kelsey Peace          F      Hendersonville     TN    US      4:52:16 4:50:05 11:04 26  46.9       113      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              18       F2529                       
356   186  David Grindstaff      M      Sevierville        TN    US      4:53:33 4:50:31 11:05 45  45.5       243      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              110      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              31       M4549                       
357   340  Courtney Nakamura     F      Brookeville        MD    US      4:53:59 4:52:41 11:10 19  46.6       114      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              3        F0119                       
358   652  Paula Bales           F      Sweetwater         TN    US      4:54:07 4:52:41 11:10 33  46.6       115      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              22       F3034                       
359   694  Raymond Aldridge      M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:55:06 4:52:57 11:11 58  50.5       244      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              111      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              54       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              10       M5559                       
360   256  Pam Kimball           F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:55:19 4:53:57 11:13 44  49.2       116      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              39       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              13       F4044                       
361   247  Shawn Kane            M      Maryville          TN    US      4:55:20 4:53:57 11:13 60  51.3       245      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              112      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              55       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              17       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              11       M6064                       
362   311  Anthony McKay         M      Minneapolis        MN    US      4:55:38 4:53:53 11:13 50  46.9       246      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              113      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              56       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              28       M5054                       
363   491  Elise Walker          F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:56:01 4:54:48 11:15 19  46.3       117      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              4        F0119                       
364   50   Meagan Brem           F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:56:02 4:54:46 11:15 27  46.1       118      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              19       F2529                       
365   678  Brad Watson           M      Oak Ridge          TN    US      4:56:05 4:53:40 11:13 50  46.9       247      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              114      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              57       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              29       M5054                       
366   327  Jason Monstrola       M      Asheville          NC    US      4:56:49 4:55:31 11:17 34  41.9       248      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              34       M3034                       
367   641  Will Smith            M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:57:03 4:55:48 11:17 30  41.7       249      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              35       M3034                       
368   8    Jeff Ammerman         M      Franklin           TN    US      4:57:20 4:57:01 11:20 54  48.1       250      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              115      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              58       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              30       M5054                       
369   263  Anonymous Participant M      Huntington Beach   CA    US      4:57:44 4:56:25 11:19 50  46.5       251      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              116      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              59       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              31       M5054                       
370   265  Lindsey Kontovich     F      Knoxville          TN    US      4:58:02 4:56:32 11:19 33  46.0       119      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              23       F3034                       
371   131  James Dickerson       M      knoxville          TN    US      4:58:26 4:56:53 11:20 34  41.7       252      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              36       M3034                       
372   639  Steven Bearden        M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:58:37 4:57:07 11:20 31  41.6       253      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              37       M3034                       
373   658  Bengt Nilsson         M      Atlanta            GA    US      4:58:48 4:58:28 11:24 68  54.7       254      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              117      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              60       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              18       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              6        M6569                       
374   385  Stephen Rast          M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:58:55 4:56:40 11:19 23  41.6       255      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              23       M2024                       
375   640  Gregory Herbst        M      Knoxville          TN    US      4:59:08 4:57:16 11:21 45  44.4       256      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              118      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              32       M4549                       
376   503  Charles Weglarski     M      Milford            OH    US      4:59:24 4:57:52 11:22 54  47.9       257      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              119      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              61       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              32       M5054                       
377   286  Jamik Ligon           M      Ridgefield Park    NJ    US      4:59:31 4:56:31 11:19 39  42.6       258      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              35       M3539                       
378   138  Beatrix Dudzik        F      Middlesboro        KY    US      4:59:58 4:58:55 11:25 31  45.5       120      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              24       F3034                       
379   653  Andrew Brooks Sr.     M      Haymarket          VA    US      5:00:03 4:58:06 11:23 40  42.6       259      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              120      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              24       M4044                       
380   676  Kat Richardson        F      Kennesaw           GA    US      5:00:03 4:58:06 11:23 55  55.3       121      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              40       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              8        Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                              4        F5559                       
381   127  Fran Deangelis        F      Bayville           NY    US      5:01:03 4:59:46 11:26 46  49.2       122      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              41       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              17       F4549                       
382   693  Karen Murray          F      Mamaroneck         NY    US      5:01:03 4:59:46 11:26 49  50.9       123      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              42       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              18       F4549                       
383   372  Spencer Pierce        M      Tomball            TX    US      5:01:40 5:00:31 11:28 47  44.7       260      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              121      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              33       M4549                       
384   219  Jake Holt             M      Knoxville          TN    US      5:02:07 5:00:33 11:28 25  41.1       261      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              32       M2529                       
385   642  Ashley Calvert        M      Knoxville          TN    US      5:02:55 5:01:00 11:29 37  41.5       262      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              36       M3539                       
386   153  Joshua Fedoruk        M      Woodstock          GA    US      5:03:22 5:01:08 11:30 38  41.7       263      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              37       M3539                       
387   636  David Weiss           M      Cleveland          OH    US      5:03:26 5:01:51 11:31 40  42.1       264      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              122      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              25       M4044                       
388   181  Kevin Green           M      Robbins            TN    US      5:05:04 5:02:50 11:34 28  40.8       265      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              33       M2529                       
389   164  Riley Fox             M      Knoxville          TN    US      5:05:34 5:05:08 11:39 21  40.5       266      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              24       M2024                       
390   458  Sammi Stoklosa        F      Knoxville          TN    US      5:07:55 5:06:17 11:41 25  44.4       124      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              20       F2529                       
391   538  Mark Zaremba          M      Killen             AL    US      5:08:05 5:04:36 11:38 54  46.9       267      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              123      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              62       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              33       M5054                       
392   91   Caitlin Clevenger     F      Knoxville          TN    US      5:08:21 5:06:15 11:41 27  44.4       125      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              21       F2529                       
393   524  Matthew Wolverton     M      Knoxville          TN    US      5:08:46 5:06:40 11:42 38  40.9       268      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              38       M3539                       
394   191  Hannah Gump           F      Knoxville          TN    US      5:09:00 5:06:48 11:43 37  45.0       126      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              25       F3539                       
395   80   Qiang Chen            M      Knoxville          TN    US      5:09:09 5:07:11 11:43 25  40.2       269      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              34       M2529                       
396   544  Cody Zurhellen        M      Knoxville          TN    US      5:09:22 5:08:33 11:47 30  40.0       270      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              38       M3034                       
397   277  David Leach           M      Knoxville          TN    US      5:09:57 5:07:17 11:44 53  46.0       271      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              124      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              63       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              34       M5054                       
398   672  Kelsey Broyles        F      Knoxville          TN    US      5:09:57 5:07:18 11:44 25  44.3       127      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              22       F2529                       
399   620  Hannah Beasley        F      Gardendale         AL    US      5:10:59 5:09:48 11:49 27  43.9       128      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              23       F2529                       
400   11   Dee Archer            F      Knoxville          TN    US      5:11:39 5:09:53 11:50 45  47.1       129      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              43       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              19       F4549                       
401   515  Desiree Williams      F      Knoxville          TN    US      5:12:37 5:10:25 11:51 32  43.9       130      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              25       F3034                       
402   190  Irene Guerinot        F      MARYVILLE          TN    US      5:13:00 5:12:55 11:57 54  52.0       131      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              44       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              9        Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                              2        F5054                       
403   238  Emily Jobe            F      Knoxville          TN    US      5:13:12 5:11:00 11:52 23  43.7       132      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              6        F2024                       
404   207  David Harrill         M      Charlotte          NC    US      5:13:17 5:11:07 11:52 55  46.3       272      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              125      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              64       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              11       M5559                       
405   158  Tim Forrester         M      Knoxville          TN    US      5:13:47 5:11:11 11:53 58  47.6       273      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              126      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              65       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              12       M5559                       
406   1    Fosey Abidi           M      Knoxville          TN    US      5:13:54 5:11:01 11:52 44  42.1       274      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              127      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              26       M4044                       
407   335  Maggie Mount          F      Rockwall           TX    US      5:14:48 5:12:52 11:56 64  59.9       133      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              45       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              10       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                              3        Female Senior Grand Masters 
                                                                                                              2        F6064                       
408   403  Lisa Rome             F      Lake Lure          NC    US      5:14:54 5:12:50 11:56 52  50.7       134      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              46       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              11       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                              3        F5054                       
409   541  LUCY ZHANG            F      KNOXVILLE          TN    US      5:15:17 5:13:20 11:58 26  43.4       135      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              24       F2529                       
410   472  Marie Tedesco         F      Jonesborough       TN    US      5:15:22 5:13:17 11:57 67  62.7       136      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              47       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              12       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                              4        Female Senior Grand Masters 
                                                                                                              1        F6569                       
411   337  Karrie Mullins-Potter F      Wise               VA    US      5:15:34 5:13:25 11:58 38  44.2       137      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              26       F3539                       
412   298  Jerry Lynn            M      Aiken              SC    US      5:15:43 5:14:15 12:00 65  50.4       275      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              128      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              66       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              19       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              7        M6569                       
413   426  Terry Shaw            M      knoxville          TN    US      5:16:08 5:13:40 11:58 53  45.1       276      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              129      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              67       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              35       M5054                       
414   454  Jessica Stapleton     F      Naperville         IL    US      5:16:32 5:15:10 12:02 23  43.1       138      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              7        F2024                       
415   61   Lauren Buckley        F      Knoxville          TN    US      5:16:32 5:15:10 12:02 24  43.1       139      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              8        F2024                       
416   222  Kimberly Hood         F      Knoxville          TN    US      5:16:36 5:15:56 12:04 29  43.0       140      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              25       F2529                       
417   436  Shirley Sirois        F      Knoxville          TN    US      5:16:38 5:14:32 12:00 68  63.4       141      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              48       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              13       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                              5        Female Senior Grand Masters 
                                                                                                              2        F6569                       
418   668  Amanda Staggs         F      Hermitage          TN    US      5:17:02 5:14:44 12:01 30  43.2       142      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              26       F3034                       
419   667  Sandy Staggs          F      Livingston         TN    US      5:17:02 5:14:44 12:01 48  47.9       143      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              49       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              20       F4549                       
420   659  John Murmann          M      Knoxville          TN    US      5:18:28 5:16:55 12:06 44  41.3       277      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              130      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              27       M4044                       
421   166  Amanda Freedle        F      Charlotte          NC    US      5:19:48 5:17:35 12:07 42  44.8       144      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              50       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              14       F4044                       
422   57   Sherri Brothers       F      Alexandria         VA    US      5:20:07 5:17:53 12:08 42  44.7       145      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              51       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              15       F4044                       
423   727  John Wilcox           M      Knoxville          TN    US      5:20:29 5:19:59 12:13 54  44.6       278      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              131      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              68       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              36       M5054                       
424   663  James Noel            M      Knoxville          TN    US      5:20:29 5:19:59 12:13 40  39.7       279      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              132      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              28       M4044                       
425   402  Bruce Rome            M      Lake Lure          NC    US      5:20:59 5:18:56 12:10 64  49.2       280      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              133      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              69       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              20       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              12       M6064                       
426   645  Tiffany Thompson      F      Rutledge           TN    US      5:21:15 5:19:45 12:12 37  43.2       146      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              27       F3539                       
427   26   Karen Barnette        F      Wise               VA    US      5:21:20 5:19:11 12:11 46  46.2       147      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              52       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              21       F4549                       
428   36   Dave Bennett          M      Knoxville          TN    US      5:21:33 5:19:50 12:12 30  38.6       281      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              39       M3034                       
429   685  Subramanya Gore       M      Holmdel            NJ    US      5:22:44 5:22:25 12:18 43  40.3       282      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              134      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              29       M4044                       
430   433  Joe Sinclair          M      Statesville        NC    US      5:24:30 5:22:21 12:18 69  51.2       283      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              135      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              70       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              21       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              8        M6569                       
431   660  Jason Mcspadden       M      Madisonville       TN    US      5:24:36 5:22:38 12:19 39  39.1       284      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              39       M3539                       
432   533  Chris Young           M      Indianapolis       IN    US      5:24:57 5:22:20 12:18 43  40.3       285      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              136      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              30       M4044                       
433   594  April Swint           F      Morristown         TN    US      5:25:09 5:23:29 12:21 40  43.3       148      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              53       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              16       F4044                       
434   486  Jacob Vangen          M      Knoxville          TN    US      5:25:39 5:24:29 12:23 23  38.1       286      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              25       M2024                       
435   132  Nathaniel Diego       M      Jackson Heights    NY    US      5:26:01 5:25:43 12:26 32  37.9       287      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              40       M3034                       
436   275  Jason Lawson          M      Strawberry Plains  TN    US      5:26:42 5:23:54 12:22 39  39.0       288      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              40       M3539                       
437   318  Janet Miller          F      Sweetwater         TN    US      5:26:42 5:25:36 12:26 44  44.4       149      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              54       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              17       F4044                       
438   274  Dustin Lawson         M      Strawberry Plains  TN    US      5:26:43 5:23:55 12:22 35  38.3       289      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              41       M3539                       
439   697  Eric Reeder           M      Stafford           VA    US      5:27:08 5:25:46 12:26 54  43.8       290      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              137      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              71       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              37       M5054                       
440   651  Ewell Walker          M      Fairborn           OH    US      5:27:49 5:26:25 12:28 36  38.1       291      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              42       M3539                       
441   650  Megan Rua             F      Fairborn           OH    US      5:27:50 5:26:25 12:28 32  41.7       150      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              27       F3034                       
442   568  Dewayne Galyon        M      Riceville          TN    US      5:28:04 5:26:45 12:28 49  41.8       292      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              138      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              34       M4549                       
443   443  Charles Smith         M      Oak Ridge          TN    US      5:28:12 5:26:54 12:29 55  44.1       293      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              139      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              72       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              13       M5559                       
444   343  Anonymous Participant M      Knoxville          TN    US      5:28:29 5:26:47 12:28 50  42.2       294      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              140      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              73       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              38       M5054                       
445   130  Dennis Depp           M      Saint Paul         MN    US      5:30:09 5:27:23 12:30 54  43.6       295      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              141      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              74       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              39       M5054                       
446   258  David King            M      Alcoa              TN    US      5:30:13 5:28:48 12:33 36  37.9       296      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              43       M3539                       
447   556  Ryan Catterson        M      Limestone          TN    US      5:30:48 5:29:16 12:34 35  37.7       297      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              44       M3539                       
448   661  Stephanie Taylor      F      Knoxville          TN    US      5:30:52 5:28:56 12:33 44  44.0       151      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              55       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              18       F4044                       
449   703  Bill Hayne            M      Marietta           GA    US      5:31:17 5:29:05 12:34 67  49.1       298      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              142      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              75       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              22       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              9        M6569                       
450   679  Sarah Anderson        F      Maryville          TN    US      5:31:24 5:28:52 12:33 40  42.6       152      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              56       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              19       F4044                       
451   675  Diane Bolton          F      Nashville          TN    US      5:31:24 5:28:53 12:33 54  49.5       153      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              57       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              14       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                              4        F5054                       
452   519  Jeff Winter           M      Huntsville         AL    US      5:31:38 5:29:50 12:35 55  43.7       299      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              143      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              76       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              14       M5559                       
453   323  Kelly Mixon           F      Knoxville          TN    US      5:31:48         12:40 44  43.6       154      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              58       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              20       F4044                       
454   320  Steven Miller         M      Arden              NC    US      5:32:01 5:29:28 12:35 45  40.1       300      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              144      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              35       M4549                       
455   353  Suzanne Oliver        F      Knoxville          TN    US      5:33:14 5:31:50 12:40 50  46.6       155      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              59       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              15       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                              5        F5054                       
456   299  Jessica Lynn          F      Norman             OK    US      5:33:59 5:32:07 12:41 33  41.1       156      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              28       F3034                       
457   297  Daniel Lynn           M      Norman             OK    US      5:33:59 5:32:08 12:41 36  37.5       301      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              45       M3539                       
458   665  Jeremiah Gibbens      M      Maryville          TN    US      5:34:04 5:31:55 12:40 25  37.2       302      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              35       M2529                       
459   425  Norman Shaw           M      Knoxville          TN    US      5:34:21 5:32:06 12:41 65  47.7       303      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              145      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              77       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              23       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              10       M6569                       
460   386  Regina Rath           F      Maryville          TN    US      5:34:43 5:32:31 12:41 54  48.9       157      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              60       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              16       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                              6        F5054                       
461   394  James Rizo            M      Miramar            FL    US      5:36:01 5:35:09 12:48 62  45.9       304      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              146      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              78       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              24       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              13       M6064                       
462   279  Yong Lee              M      Mableton           GA    US      5:37:09 5:35:51 12:49 51  41.4       305      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              147      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              79       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              40       M5054                       
463   449  Bruce Spangler        M      Knoxville          TN    US      5:39:01 5:36:05 12:50 59  44.5       306      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              148      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              80       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              15       M5559                       
464   356  Travis Outlaw         M      Knoxville          TN    US      5:39:19 5:36:58 12:52 31  36.6       307      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              41       M3034                       
465   387  Cecelia Reber         F      Maryville          TN    US      5:39:42 5:36:43 12:51 24  40.4       158      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              9        F2024                       
466   141  Jodi Edwards          F      Lexington Park     MD    US      5:40:14 5:39:00 12:56 46  43.5       159      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              61       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              22       F4549                       
467   434  Krishna Singh         M      Mosheim            TN    US      5:40:55 5:37:41 12:53 50  40.8       308      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              149      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              81       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              41       M5054                       
468   161  Hannah Foust          F      Knoxville          TN    US      5:41:30 5:40:17 12:59 26  40.0       160      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              26       F2529                       
469   428  Robert Shields        M      Knoxville          TN    US      5:42:09 5:41:42 13:03 48  39.6       309      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              150      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              36       M4549                       
470   213  Vanessa Hensley       F      Knoxville          TN    US      5:43:17 5:39:50 12:58 31  40.0       161      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              29       F3034                       
471   410  Christina Sanks       F      Knoxville          TN    US      5:43:17 5:39:50 12:58 34  40.2       162      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              30       F3034                       
472   69   Kerry Cannity         F      Knoxville          TN    US      5:43:35 5:41:30 13:02 30  39.8       163      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              31       F3034                       
473   626  James Webb            M      Maryville          TN    US      5:45:32 5:44:25 13:09 28  35.9       310      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              36       M2529                       
474   704  Drew Thurman          M      Knoxville          TN    US      5:45:52 5:42:03 13:03 40  37.1       311      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              151      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              31       M4044                       
475   683  Stephanie Paul        F      Oak Ridge          TN    US      5:46:20 5:44:16 13:08 18  39.9       164      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              5        F0119                       
476   303  Niles Maddox          M      Knoxville          TN    US      5:46:39 5:45:25 13:11 30  35.7       312      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              42       M3034                       
477   169  Maria Frosth          F      Hollywood          FL    US      5:47:33 5:46:43 13:14 55  47.6       165      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              62       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              17       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                              5        F5559                       
478   643  Terry Higgins         M      KNOXVILLE          TN    US      5:47:44 5:45:06 13:10 44  38.0       313      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              152      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              32       M4044                       
479   677  Kathryn Jones         F      Stone Mountain     GA    US      5:50:36 5:48:32 13:18 49  43.8       166      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              63       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              23       F4549                       
480   3330 Gary Sperl            M      Knoxville          TN    US      5:52:55 5:51:09 13:24 65  45.1       314      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              153      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              82       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              25       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              11       M6569                       
481   364  Suzanne Parker        F      Maryville          TN    US      5:55:53 5:53:45 13:30 53  45.4       167      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              64       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              18       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                              7        F5054                       
482   239  Denise Johns          F      Maryville          TN    US      5:56:08 5:53:57 13:31 53  45.4       168      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              65       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              19       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                              8        F5054                       
483   378  Lauren Potter         F      Wise               VA    US      5:57:00 5:54:52 13:33 34  38.5       169      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              32       F3034                       
484   377  Donnie Potter         F      Wise               VA    US      5:57:01 5:54:53 13:33 38  39.1       170      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              28       F3539                       
485   671  Andrea` Collins       F      Knoxville          TN    US      5:57:18 5:55:24 13:34 42  40.0       171      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              66       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              21       F4044                       
486   35   Sara Bellah           F      Knoxville          TN    US      5:57:23 5:55:18 13:34 37  38.8       172      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              29       F3539                       
487   670  Rick Murray           M      Hendersonville     TN    US      5:57:23 5:55:28 13:34 60  42.5       315      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              154      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              83       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              26       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              14       M6064                       
488   233  Hanna Jackson         F      Knoxville          TN    US      5:57:50 5:55:19 13:34 23  38.3       173      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              10       F2024                       
489   682  Jutta Bruckner        F      Knoxville          TN    US      5:57:51 5:55:42 13:35 62  51.1       174      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              67       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              20       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                              6        Female Senior Grand Masters 
                                                                                                              3        F6064                       
490   76   Jen Celeste           F      Knoxville          TN    US      6:03:13 6:01:12 13:47 33  37.7       175      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              33       F3034                       
491   432  Michael Simmons       M      Knoxville          TN    US      6:03:43 6:01:01 13:47 61  42.2       316      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              155      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              84       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              27       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              15       M6064                       
492   287  Xinghua Lin           M      Knoxville          TN    US      6:03:56 6:02:28 13:50 21  34.1       317      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              26       M2024                       
493   696  Linda Canning         F      Lake Charles       LA    US      6:07:19 6:05:34 13:57 51  42.8       176      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              68       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              21       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                              9        F5054                       
494   613  Roosevelt Giles       M      Atlanta            GA    US      6:07:20 6:05:34 13:57 55  39.4       318      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              156      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              85       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              16       M5559                       
495   479  David Tran            M      Camden             NJ    US      6:08:08 6:06:21 13:59 24  33.7       319      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              27       M2024                       
496   684  Jared Nelson          M      Knoxville          TN    US      6:12:32 6:09:47 14:07 33  33.4       320      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              43       M3034                       
497   612  Angel Ventura         M      Rutledge           TN    US      6:14:22 6:12:52 14:14 25  33.1       321      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              37       M2529                       
498   328  Byron Moore           M      Maryville          TN    US      6:14:55 6:13:52 14:16 24  33.0       322      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              28       M2024                       
499   656  Wilson Valenzuela     M      Knoxville          TN    US      6:16:24 6:14:13 14:17 48  36.2       323      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              157      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              37       M4549                       
500   382  Hongwei Qin           M      Manchester         TN    US      6:17:09 6:15:12 14:19 25  32.9       324      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              38       M2529                       
501   342  Darrell Nelson        M      Ashland            KY    US      6:20:29 6:19:49 14:30 39  33.2       325      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              46       M3539                       
502   647  Alicia Sargent        F      Wheeling           WV    US      6:23:31 6:22:18 14:35 34  35.7       177      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              34       F3034                       
503   229  Mark Hudspeth         M      Maryville          TN    US      6:27:01 6:25:01 14:42 48  35.2       326      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              158      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              38       M4549                       
504   687  Clark Annis           M      Crossville         TN    US      6:27:16 6:24:15 14:40 58  38.5       327      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              159      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              86       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              17       M5559                       
505   686  Teresa Annis          F      Crossville         TN    US      6:27:16 6:24:15 14:40 54  42.4       178      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              69       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              22       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                              10       F5054                       
506   1048 Preston Arnwine       M      Knoxville          TN    US      6:27:40 6:24:25 14:40 47  34.9       328      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              160      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              39       M4549                       
507   543  Shirley Ziser         F      Johnson City       TN    US      6:29:08 6:27:08 14:47 34  35.3       179      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              35       F3034                       
508   96   Roger Cole Jr.        M      Johnson City       TN    US      6:29:08 6:27:07 14:47 50  35.6       329      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              161      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              87       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              42       M5054                       
509   421  Jason Seals           M      Tazewell           TN    US      6:29:16 6:28:47 14:50 29  31.8       330      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              39       M2529                       
510   649  Polly Pan             F      Stafford           VA    US      6:30:06 6:28:47 14:50 48  38.8       180      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              70       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              24       F4549                       
511   681  Gregory Pruitt        M      Pigeon Forge       TN    US      6:32:38 6:29:36 14:52 29  31.7       331      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              40       M2529                       
512   160  Jeremy Fountain       M      Lansdowne          PA    US      6:33:31 6:32:16 14:58 40  32.4       332      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              162      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              33       M4044                       
513   142  Robert Eichin         M      Oak Ridge          TN    US      6:36:43 6:34:22 15:03 38  31.8       333      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              47       M3539                       
514   257  Barbara King          F      Oak Ridge          TN    US      6:36:43 6:34:22 15:03 54  41.3       181      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              71       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              23       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                              11       F5054                       
515   290  Nelson Long           M      Knoxville          TN    US      6:37:17 6:34:10 15:03 54  36.2       334      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              163      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              88       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              43       M5054                       
516   97   Clayton Collins       M      Glade Spring       VA    US      6:37:20 6:34:04 15:02 52  35.6       335      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              164      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              89       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              44       M5054                       
517   689  Justin Snow           M      Knoxville          TN    US      6:37:34 6:34:22 15:03 40  32.2       336      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              165      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              34       M4044                       
518   3466 J. Grubb              M      Sevierville        TN    US      6:45:15 6:50:12 15:39 5   49.7       337      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              9        M0119                       
519   507  Marina White          F      Laguna Niguel      CA    US      6:45:43 6:43:11 15:23 29  33.7       182      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              27       F2529                       
520   497  Larry Wasson          M      North Vernon       IN    US      6:45:43 6:43:13 15:23 61  37.8       338      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              166      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              90       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              28       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              16       M6064                       
521   204  Tom Hansen            M      Knoxville          TN    US      6:46:37 6:44:44 15:27 47  33.2       339      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              167      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              40       M4549                       
522   203  Annette Hansen        F      Knoxville          TN    US      6:46:37 6:44:44 15:27 45  36.1       183      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              72       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              25       F4549                       
523   662  Juanita Roberts       F      Kingsport          TN    US      6:53:56 6:52:14 15:44 45  35.4       184      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              73       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              26       F4549                       
524   92   Melissa Cline         F      Johnson city       TN    US      6:54:04 6:52:22 15:44 40  34.0       185      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              74       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              22       F4044                       
525   634  Armando Reyes         M      Rutledge           TN    US      6:54:59 6:53:30 15:47 25  29.9       340      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              41       M2529                       
526   688  Jeffrey Lamb          M      Gainesville        FL    US      6:57:14 6:54:58 15:50 45  31.8       341      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              168      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              41       M4549                       
527   657  Brian Chesteen        M      Newport            TN    US      6:58:07 6:57:00 15:55 45  31.7       342      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              169      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              42       M4549                       
528   291  Gerard Lopez          M      Clinton            WA    US      7:02:09 7:00:13 16:02 70  39.7       343      Male Overall                
                                                                                                              170      Male Masters                
                                                                                                              91       Male Grand Masters          
                                                                                                              29       Male Senior Grand Masters   
                                                                                                              1        M7074                       
529   690  Phyllis Sizemore      F      Knoxville          TN    US      7:05:01 7:01:31 16:05 70  48.9       186      Female Overall              
                                                                                                              75       Female Masters              
                                                                                                              24       Female Grand Masters        
                                                                                                              7        Female Senior Grand Masters 
                                                                                                              1        F7074                       


Male Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Bryan Morseman  330 30  1       Bath NY US         2:25:01 
2     James Miller    317 23  2       Johnson City TN US 2:36:21 
3     Jake Rhyne      391 24  3       Maryville TN US    2:51:07 
4     Jeremy Winter   520 25  4       Huntsville AL US   2:52:04 
5     Ben Fitzpatrick 546 42  6       Knoxville TN US    2:58:12 


Female Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Gina Rouse     545 36  5       Knoxville TN US   2:53:16 
2     Lynn Baione    19  36  10      Sevierville TN US 3:05:03 
3     Sarah Eldridge 143 31  23      Knoxville TN US   3:20:49 
4     Tammy Slusser  439 50  27      Monroeville PA US 3:22:59 
5     Sue Anne Perry 709 48  28      Brentw TN US      3:23:13 


Male Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Lawrence Brede 49  49  13      Lenoir City TN US  3:08:47 
2     Robert Nielsen 561 48  15      Johnson City TN US 3:12:11 
3     Baki Oguz      352 47  16      Charlotte NC US    3:13:23 


Female Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Monica Huff    706 46  41      Athens GA US     3:27:28 
2     Marsha Morton  331 50  65      LaFollette TN US 3:35:33 
3     Hellen Scharff 412 47  79      Cincinnati OH US 3:40:21 


Male Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Nick Lavrik 553 51  19      Knoxville TN US 3:17:04 


Female Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Libby Overholt 357 54  144     Morristown TN US 3:57:48 


Male Senior Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Ron Wightman 511 67  59      Wellsville NY US 3:34:08 


Female Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Lilli Gerardi 177 61  344     Charlotte NC US 4:48:54 


Male 01-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Bryan Shrader  430  19  32      Knoxville, TN TN US 3:25:32 
2     Caleb Peck     368  19  37      Oak Ridge TN US     3:26:42 
3     Peyton Gupton  193  19  38      Oak Ridge TN US     3:26:51 
4     Will Allen     6    19  67      Jackson MO US       3:37:41 
5     Sam Scruggs    420  19  112     Joelton TN US       3:50:24 
6     Michael Lidwin 284  19  163     Chantilly VA US     4:04:05 
7     Ben Campbell   67   18  258     Knoxville TN US     4:26:13 
8     Jack Larimer   271  19  324     lebanon IL US       4:45:01 
9     J. Grubb       3466 5   518     Sevierville TN US   6:45:15 


Female 01-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Anne Batcheller   609 19  64      Knoxville TN US   3:35:14 
2     Lauren Harrell    206 19  131     Lowell AR US      3:54:54 
3     Courtney Nakamura 340 19  357     Brookeville MD US 4:53:59 
4     Elise Walker      491 19  363     Knoxville TN US   4:56:01 
5     Stephanie Paul    683 18  475     Oak Ridge TN US   5:46:20 


Male 20-24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Dylan Rasnick        384 22  9       Knoxville TN US    3:01:33 
2     Taylor Coada         94  22  18      Maryville TN US    3:14:36 
3     Jon Van Dyke         485 24  22      Fairfax VA US      3:20:23 
4     Jonathan Moelker     325 22  36      Franklin TN US     3:26:36 
5     Jordan Wall          492 21  54      Knoxville TN US    3:33:09 
6     Chris Pritchett      380 21  56      Knoxville TN US    3:34:05 
7     Kepler Barnhart      27  21  57      Knoxville TN US    3:34:05 
8     Tyler Hounshell      226 20  73      Sevierville TN US  3:38:30 
9     Daniel Austin        15  24  76      Knoxville TN US    3:39:40 
10    Casey Kegley         250 24  83      Knoxville TN US    3:42:30 
11    Wilson Sink          435 21  97      Chapel Hill NC US  3:46:12 
12    Joseph LaRochelle    272 20  127     Chapel Hill NC US  3:54:22 
13    David Haake          194 21  138     Knoxville TN US    3:57:17 
14    Zach Cross           114 22  141     Fort Madison IA US 3:57:41 
15    Devin Cordero        104 20  153     Knoxville TN US    4:00:23 
16    Robert Charrette     79  20  188     Knoxville TN       4:12:12 
17    Townes Bouchard-Dean 44  20  203     Knoxville TN US    4:16:33 
18    Cash Murphy          338 23  211     Bartlett TN US     4:18:59 
19    Zo McCullough        585 23  232     Knoxville TN US    4:22:50 
20    Mark Hipshire        708 23  233     Knoxville TN US    4:22:51 
21    Ryan McElroy         310 20  236     Knoxville TN US    4:23:02 
22    Sean Clark           87  24  260     Knoxville TN US    4:26:14 
23    Stephen Rast         385 23  374     Knoxville TN US    4:58:55 
24    Riley Fox            164 21  389     Knoxville TN US    5:05:34 
25    Jacob Vangen         486 23  434     Knoxville TN US    5:25:39 
26    Xinghua Lin          287 21  492     Knoxville TN US    6:03:56 
27    David Tran           479 24  495     Camden NJ US       6:08:08 
28    Byron Moore          328 24  498     Maryville TN US    6:14:55 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Amanda Hardcastle 205 24  43      Lenoir City TN US  3:27:55 
2     MacNair Jennings  237 21  78      Richmond VA US     3:40:01 
3     Nicole Nicholson  344 22  162     Knoxville TN US    4:03:08 
4     Qiaoming Liu      288 22  190     Knoxville TN US    4:12:54 
5     Allison Heck      210 21  208     Russellville TN US 4:17:55 
6     Emily Jobe        238 23  403     Knoxville TN US    5:13:12 
7     Jessica Stapleton 454 23  414     Naperville IL US   5:16:32 
8     Lauren Buckley    61  24  415     Knoxville TN US    5:16:32 
9     Cecelia Reber     387 24  465     Maryville TN US    5:39:42 
10    Hanna Jackson     233 23  488     Knoxville TN US    5:57:50 


Male 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Andrew Zapor       536 27  8       Knoxville TN US    3:01:12 
2     Johnathan Branson  48  26  21      Knoxville TN US    3:19:19 
3     Stephen Fortney    159 28  30      Knoxville TN US    3:23:47 
4     Charles Clayton    90  27  34      Great Falls MT US  3:25:58 
5     Kevin Nolan        578 28  40      Knoxville TN US    3:27:03 
6     Sebastian Moceri   324 27  58      Knoxville TN US    3:34:07 
7     Nolan Wildfire     512 29  71      Knoxville TN US    3:37:59 
8     Eric Walker        600 29  72      Columbia SC US     3:38:22 
9     Igor Dimitrovski   134 25  90      Knoxville TN US    3:45:15 
10    Chris Gerard       176 28  93      Knoxville TN US    3:45:20 
11    Colin Crawford     109 29  101     Knoxville TN US    3:47:19 
12    Ike Anderson       9   28  103     Jonesborough TN US 3:48:26 
13    Daniel Schilling   567 25  128     Knoxville TN US    3:54:22 
14    William Gates Jr   702 26  149     Maryville TN US    3:59:08 
15    Marc Fritts        168 27  151     Knoxville TN US    4:00:04 
16    Adam Humphrey      586 29  158     Louisville TN US   4:01:53 
17    Bryan Beason       33  29  167     Madisonville TN US 4:05:47 
18    Louise Mayor       572 28  186     Knoxville TN US    4:09:51 
19    Seth Purkey        381 26  187     Chattanooga TN US  4:10:15 
20    Kyle Hopfensperger 223 27  193     Columbia SC US     4:13:59 
21    David Wasilko      496 26  197     Kingston TN US     4:14:37 
22    Richard Kevorkian  637 26  201     Knoxville TN US    4:16:12 
23    Nathaniel Scott    418 26  210     Knoxville TN US    4:18:46 
24    Will Rubino        407 26  219     Knoxville TN US    4:20:51 
25    Ramsey Cohen       95  28  224     Knoxville TN US    4:21:42 
26    Michael Fischer    154 28  246     Knoxville TN US    4:25:01 
27    Joshua Johnson     241 29  255     Kingsport TN US    4:26:07 
28    Jeffrey Lee        278 29  269     Oak Ridge TN US    4:28:35 
29    Tyler Bartlett     29  25  280     Anniston AL US     4:34:13 
30    Ian Zeller         540 27  317     Palm Coast FL US   4:43:44 
31    Brad Faulk         151 29  346     Knoxville TN US    4:49:02 
32    Jake Holt          219 25  384     Knoxville TN US    5:02:07 
33    Kevin Green        181 28  388     Robbins TN US      5:05:04 
34    Qiang Chen         80  25  395     Knoxville TN US    5:09:09 
35    Jeremiah Gibbens   665 25  458     Maryville TN US    5:34:04 
36    James Webb         626 28  473     Maryville TN US    5:45:32 
37    Angel Ventura      612 25  497     Rutledge TN US     6:14:22 
38    Hongwei Qin        382 25  500     Manchester TN US   6:17:09 
39    Jason Seals        421 29  509     Tazewell TN US     6:29:16 
40    Gregory Pruitt     681 29  511     Pigeon Forge TN US 6:32:38 
41    Armando Reyes      634 25  525     Rutledge TN US     6:54:59 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Maria Jugan       246 28  68      Columbus OH US       3:37:53 
2     Jaclyn Brandt     47  29  91      Atlanta GA US        3:45:16 
3     Eva Crawford      110 27  95      Knoxville TN US      3:45:48 
4     Gretchen Adams    3   27  107     Knoxville TN US      3:48:46 
5     Cassie Orr        354 27  126     Oak Ridge TN US      3:54:12 
6     Kelsey Humphrey   583 28  130     Louisville TN US     3:54:45 
7     Emily Clark       86  25  142     Knoxville TN US      3:57:44 
8     Christina Weeks   502 29  159     Etowah TN US         4:02:12 
9     Jamie Cross       113 28  169     Knoxville TN US      4:06:02 
10    Melinda Spiva     606 28  180     Oak Ridge TN US      4:07:58 
11    Bonnie Vetterick  488 25  181     Knoxville TN US      4:08:11 
12    Abbey Cruze       115 28  195     Maryville TN US      4:14:17 
13    Jamie Baker       20  25  257     Knoxville TN US      4:26:10 
14    Samantha Nira     346 28  281     Knoxville TN US      4:34:14 
15    Lauren McMillen   628 25  288     Evansville IN US     4:35:21 
16    Heather Zapor     537 27  302     Knoxville TN US      4:39:46 
17    Jill Evert        148 29  313     Knoxville TN US      4:42:57 
18    Kelsey Peace      367 26  355     Hendersonville TN US 4:52:16 
19    Meagan Brem       50  27  364     Knoxville TN US      4:56:02 
20    Sammi Stoklosa    458 25  390     Knoxville TN US      5:07:55 
21    Caitlin Clevenger 91  27  392     Knoxville TN US      5:08:21 
22    Kelsey Broyles    672 25  398     Knoxville TN US      5:09:57 
23    Hannah Beasley    620 27  399     Gardendale AL US     5:10:59 
24    LUCY ZHANG        541 26  409     KNOXVILLE TN US      5:15:17 
25    Kimberly Hood     222 29  416     Knoxville TN US      5:16:36 
26    Hannah Foust      161 26  468     Knoxville TN US      5:41:30 
27    Marina White      507 29  519     Laguna Niguel CA US  6:45:43 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Trevor Christie 547 30  11      Knoxville TN US       3:05:23 
2     Troy Hartle     208 31  12      Annapolis MD US       3:06:14 
3     Ross Whitfield  509 30  29      Oak Ridge TN US       3:23:45 
4     Scott Brown     59  34  33      Gaithersburg MD US    3:25:46 
5     James Hamdorff  201 31  45      Ladson SC US          3:28:55 
6     Matt Rogers     401 34  49      Knoxville TN US       3:30:30 
7     Brian Dixon     136 31  50      Lenoir City TN US     3:30:30 
8     Will Binkley    40  30  53      Franklin TN US        3:32:53 
9     Drew Paul       573 32  55      Knoxville TN US       3:34:02 
10    Jason Benoit    565 32  87      Charlotte NC US       3:44:31 
11    Reed Wolf       523 34  104     Grand Rapids MI US    3:48:28 
12    Jeremy Lore     292 32  110     Knoxville TN US       3:50:12 
13    John Carruth    72  30  114     Knoxville TN US       3:51:14 
14    Matthew Nash    341 34  117     Friendsville TN US    3:52:09 
15    Matthew Barnard 24  33  147     Westbury NY US        3:58:35 
16    Ben Herwehe     215 32  152     Knoxville TN US       4:00:06 
17    Shane Hurd      230 32  161     Maryville TN US       4:03:08 
18    Brent Gallagher 173 32  164     Oak Ridge TN US       4:04:16 
19    Billy Williams  589 34  171     Sevierville TN US     4:06:09 
20    Phillip Taylor  470 33  175     Acworth GA US         4:06:49 
21    Brian Crabb     107 34  206     Knoxville TN US       4:16:50 
22    Richard Briley  53  32  239     Pittsburgh PA US      4:23:46 
23    Adam Fowler     163 33  248     Dayton OH US          4:25:14 
24    Ben Raymond     575 30  261     Knoxville TN US       4:26:59 
25    Jason Schubert  415 32  286     Knoxville TN US       4:35:20 
26    Yuyang Zhang    542 33  295     Homewood AL US        4:39:00 
27    Theodore Ansink 10  34  303     Knoxville TN US       4:40:23 
28    Cody Farmer     149 31  307     Knoxville TN US       4:42:11 
29    Steven Grubb    187 33  318     Annandale VA US       4:43:47 
30    Eric Weatherbee 499 32  329     Maryville TN US       4:45:26 
31    Andrew Smiddy   441 33  336     Maryville TN US       4:47:33 
32    Kevin Teng      593 34  341     Troy MI US            4:48:01 
33    Conrad Ivie     232 33  352     Knoxville TN US       4:51:37 
34    Jason Monstrola 327 34  366     Asheville NC US       4:56:49 
35    Will Smith      641 30  367     Knoxville TN US       4:57:03 
36    James Dickerson 131 34  371     knoxville TN US       4:58:26 
37    Steven Bearden  639 31  372     Knoxville TN US       4:58:37 
38    Cody Zurhellen  544 30  396     Knoxville TN US       5:09:22 
39    Dave Bennett    36  30  428     Knoxville TN US       5:21:33 
40    Nathaniel Diego 132 32  435     Jackson Heights NY US 5:26:01 
41    Travis Outlaw   356 31  464     Knoxville TN US       5:39:19 
42    Niles Maddox    303 30  476     Knoxville TN US       5:46:39 
43    Jared Nelson    684 33  496     Knoxville TN US       6:12:32 


Female 30-34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 75  30  92      Matthews NC US     3:45:16 
2     Anonymous Participant 217 32  133     Knoxville TN US    3:55:26 
3     Megan Nolen           349 30  176     Knoxville TN US    4:07:01 
4     Kristin Johnson       242 32  178     Boone NC US        4:07:35 
5     Caitlin Zeanah        539 30  191     Knoxville TN US    4:13:43 
6     Andrea Palmiotto      362 30  194     Omaha NE US        4:13:59 
7     Jeni Crabb            108 34  202     Knoxville TN US    4:16:28 
8     Tingting Xu           531 30  209     Knoxville TN US    4:18:34 
9     Emily Fulgham         171 34  213     Knoxville TN US    4:19:30 
10    Sarah Smith           446 33  244     Columbus OH US     4:24:02 
11    Rebecca Smith         614 30  250     Kodak TN US        4:25:42 
12    Jennifer Kelley       251 31  253     Sevierville TN US  4:25:51 
13    Jessica Barber        635 34  265     Knoxville TN US    4:28:07 
14    Judy Jolley           244 33  282     Knoxville TN US    4:34:42 
15    Autumn Davies         124 30  297     Maryville TN US    4:39:22 
16    Erin Babin            17  32  301     Raleigh NC US      4:39:29 
17    Amanda Greenlaw       182 33  320     Evington VA US     4:44:05 
18    Crystal Vanover       584 31  328     Knoxville TN US    4:45:22 
19    Summer Brooks         56  34  332     Harrogate TN US    4:46:02 
20    Sara Smiddy           442 31  337     Maryville TN US    4:47:33 
21    Hilary Magacs         664 34  351     Knoxville TN US    4:51:23 
22    Paula Bales           652 33  358     Sweetwater TN US   4:54:07 
23    Lindsey Kontovich     265 33  370     Knoxville TN US    4:58:02 
24    Beatrix Dudzik        138 31  378     Middlesboro KY US  4:59:58 
25    Desiree Williams      515 32  401     Knoxville TN US    5:12:37 
26    Amanda Staggs         668 30  418     Hermitage TN US    5:17:02 
27    Megan Rua             650 32  441     Fairborn OH US     5:27:50 
28    Jessica Lynn          299 33  456     Norman OK US       5:33:59 
29    Vanessa Hensley       213 31  470     Knoxville TN US    5:43:17 
30    Christina Sanks       410 34  471     Knoxville TN US    5:43:17 
31    Kerry Cannity         69  30  472     Knoxville TN US    5:43:35 
32    Lauren Potter         378 34  483     Wise VA US         5:57:00 
33    Jen Celeste           76  33  490     Knoxville TN US    6:03:13 
34    Alicia Sargent        647 34  502     Wheeling WV US     6:23:31 
35    Shirley Ziser         543 34  507     Johnson City TN US 6:29:08 


Male 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Jack Gager        548 39  7       Knoxville TN US         2:58:49 
2     Scott Schmidt     414 35  14      Knoxville TN US         3:10:38 
3     Brian Williams    554 35  24      Knoxville TN US         3:21:37 
4     John Stewart      457 39  42      Greenback TN US         3:27:55 
5     Todd Spille       451 39  51      Edgewood KY US          3:31:07 
6     Dan Close         93  35  52      Knoxville TN US         3:32:11 
7     Keith Britt       55  37  69      Knoxville TN US         3:37:54 
8     Adam Longo        555 39  70      North Potomac MD US     3:37:56 
9     Kevin Beshaw      571 36  77      Knoxville TN US         3:39:46 
10    Jason Flood       156 36  81      Whitewater WI US        3:41:59 
11    Jason Lienke      285 38  82      Menomonee Falls WI US   3:42:14 
12    Andrew Clark      85  35  89      Seattle WA US           3:44:52 
13    Craig Skalski II  437 36  113     South Lyon MI US        3:51:13 
14    Patrick Wolf      570 38  119     Knoxville TN US         3:52:13 
15    Samuel Taylor     471 38  134     Charlotte NC US         3:55:38 
16    RUSS WILSON       518 39  137     Knoxville TN US         3:57:03 
17    Joe Butler        65  39  140     Knoxville TN US         3:57:37 
18    Ned Rossini       405 35  174     Knoxville TN US         4:06:49 
19    James Sharp       424 36  204     Morristown TN US        4:16:37 
20    Brandon Bruce     60  37  212     Knoxville TN US         4:19:28 
21    Paul Tanaka       466 39  218     Glen Ellyn IL US        4:20:45 
22    Thomas LaRue      273 38  226     Rockford TN US          4:21:49 
23    Timothy Roberto   395 37  249     Knoxville TN US         4:25:19 
24    Ben Koyl          267 35  270     Knoxville TN US         4:28:45 
25    Leonard Griffith  185 38  272     Knoxville TN US         4:30:39 
26    Shaun Woody       530 38  273     Oakland CA US           4:31:42 
27    Keith Davis       125 35  277     Big Stone Gap VA US     4:32:59 
28    Jay Owings        646 38  299     Rockwood TN US          4:39:22 
29    JJ Williams       516 36  308     Knoxville TN US         4:42:21 
30    Jeff Carter       74  36  311     Carmel IN US            4:42:25 
31    Nathan Foutch     162 38  327     Bristol TN US           4:45:18 
32    Wayne Conrey      100 38  338     Gainesville GA US       4:47:35 
33    PJ Vlok           610 39  340     Knoxville TN US         4:48:00 
34    Bryan Sambat      638 39  347     Knoxville TN US         4:49:28 
35    Jamik Ligon       286 39  377     Ridgefield Park NJ US   4:59:31 
36    Ashley Calvert    642 37  385     Knoxville TN US         5:02:55 
37    Joshua Fedoruk    153 38  386     Woodstock GA US         5:03:22 
38    Matthew Wolverton 524 38  393     Knoxville TN US         5:08:46 
39    Jason Mcspadden   660 39  431     Madisonville TN US      5:24:36 
40    Jason Lawson      275 39  436     Strawberry Plains TN US 5:26:42 
41    Dustin Lawson     274 35  438     Strawberry Plains TN US 5:26:43 
42    Ewell Walker      651 36  440     Fairborn OH US          5:27:49 
43    David King        258 36  446     Alcoa TN US             5:30:13 
44    Ryan Catterson    556 35  447     Limestone TN US         5:30:48 
45    Daniel Lynn       297 36  457     Norman OK US            5:33:59 
46    Darrell Nelson    342 39  501     Ashland KY US           6:20:29 
47    Robert Eichin     142 38  513     Oak Ridge TN US         6:36:43 


Female 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kristi Yates          564 35  44      Anniston AL US     3:28:36 
2     Summer Robinson       563 38  62      Maryville TN US    3:34:40 
3     Jennifer Brigati      51  36  80      Maryville TN US    3:40:31 
4     Shannon Hays          700 38  94      Cumming GA US      3:45:37 
5     Karen Lloyd           289 37  116     Knoxville TN US    3:52:03 
6     Muna Rodriguez-Taylor 400 38  123     Knoxville TN US    3:53:39 
7     Ashlee Holloway       623 39  125     Knoxville TN US    3:54:06 
8     Sarah Suiter          577 37  160     Nashville TN US    4:02:25 
9     Kriston Wilson        622 35  165     Knoxville TN US    4:04:58 
10    Lana Burl             63  39  200     Knoxville TN US    4:15:50 
11    Shameka Pollard       374 38  221     Knoxville TN US    4:21:07 
12    Leia Weaver           501 37  222     Knoxville TN US    4:21:23 
13    Maysoun Geizer        175 36  225     Friendsville TN US 4:21:49 
14    Kendra Kennedy        254 37  247     Knoxville TN US    4:25:07 
15    Jennifer Hackett      195 36  263     Knoxville TN US    4:27:25 
16    Michelle Horton       224 35  276     Knoxville TN US    4:32:49 
17    Alicia Fisher         155 37  292     Knoxville TN US    4:38:37 
18    Heidi Stubbs          462 36  293     Knoxville TN US    4:38:37 
19    Coleen Martinez       305 37  294     Knoxville TN US    4:38:49 
20    Jennifer Heaslip      590 37  305     Mills River NC US  4:41:31 
21    Megan Marcus          633 35  314     Maryville TN US    4:43:19 
22    Tessa Noah            347 37  315     Knoxville TN US    4:43:31 
23    Yuko Motoyama         334 36  322     Knoxville TN US    4:44:25 
24    Celeste Vlok          611 37  339     Knoxville TN US    4:48:00 
25    Hannah Gump           191 37  394     Knoxville TN US    5:09:00 
26    Karrie Mullins-Potter 337 38  411     Wise VA US         5:15:34 
27    Tiffany Thompson      645 37  426     Rutledge TN US     5:21:15 
28    Donnie Potter         377 38  484     Wise VA US         5:57:01 
29    Sara Bellah           35  37  486     Knoxville TN US    5:57:23 


Male 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Matt Stegall       695 44  17      Knoxville TN US    3:13:55 
2     David Gibson       178 41  20      Kingsport TN US    3:18:05 
3     Paul Horton        558 44  47      maryville TN US    3:29:36 
4     Tim Gregory        184 44  48      Alcoa TN US        3:29:36 
5     Marcus Steward     456 41  60      Knoxville TN US    3:34:14 
6     Joseph Smith       445 41  61      Knoxville TN US    3:34:33 
7     Brian Huskey       560 44  66      Knoxville TN US    3:36:46 
8     Woody Janisse      236 41  85      Knoxville TN US    3:43:51 
9     Glen Longhurst     566 40  108     Maryville TN US    3:49:29 
10    Peter Peterson     370 40  122     Knoxville TN US    3:53:39 
11    Martin Tran        480 44  132     Johnson City TN US 3:55:00 
12    Todd Bergeson      579 42  155     Knoxville TN US    4:00:34 
13    Brian Johnston     243 41  179     Johnson City TN US 4:07:49 
14    Zeph Moss          333 43  184     Houston TX US      4:08:40 
15    Alex Goldberg      602 40  198     Knoxville TN US    4:14:57 
16    Jeff Archer        12  44  214     Knoxville TN US    4:19:30 
17    Viacheslav Eroshin 147 42  238     Knoxville TN US    4:23:39 
18    Mark Conley        99  44  262     Knoxville TN US    4:27:19 
19    Joseph Washam      495 43  267     Brighton TN US     4:28:16 
20    Peter Ahrens       4   40  268     Knoxville TN US    4:28:34 
21    Russell Womack     525 40  278     Knoxville TN US    4:33:30 
22    Shane Schmeling    615 42  298     maryville TN US    4:39:22 
23    David Carter       73  41  310     Knoxville TN US    4:42:25 
24    Andrew Brooks Sr.  653 40  379     Haymarket VA US    5:00:03 
25    David Weiss        636 40  387     Cleveland OH US    5:03:26 
26    Fosey Abidi        1   44  406     Knoxville TN US    5:13:54 
27    John Murmann       659 44  420     Knoxville TN US    5:18:28 
28    James Noel         663 40  424     Knoxville TN US    5:20:29 
29    Subramanya Gore    685 43  429     Holmdel NJ US      5:22:44 
30    Chris Young        533 43  432     Indianapolis IN US 5:24:57 
31    Drew Thurman       704 40  474     Knoxville TN US    5:45:52 
32    Terry Higgins      643 44  478     KNOXVILLE TN US    5:47:44 
33    Jeremy Fountain    160 40  512     Lansdowne PA US    6:33:31 
34    Justin Snow        689 40  517     Knoxville TN US    6:37:34 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kristen Mullett   581 41  106     Cleveland TN US    3:48:43 
2     Melita Wise       522 44  148     Lewisville NC US   3:59:04 
3     Jennifer Boling   631 41  168     Friendsville TN US 4:06:00 
4     Jane Lamb         268 44  172     Birmingham AL US   4:06:43 
5     Maria Dahlgren    603 43  173     Evansville IN US   4:06:43 
6     Lori Wagner       705 44  207     Evansville IN US   4:17:44 
7     Nicole Howe       621 40  220     Maryville TN US    4:21:07 
8     Amy Fingerhut     599 43  234     Atlanta GA US      4:22:52 
9     Shawna Harp       619 42  275     Knoxville TN US    4:32:23 
10    CHRIS HOUSEHOLDER 227 41  289     Sevierville TN US  4:35:28 
11    Julia Wood        630 40  304     Maryville TN US    4:40:31 
12    Emese Suranyi     463 44  349     Knoxville TN US    4:51:09 
13    Pam Kimball       256 44  360     Knoxville TN US    4:55:19 
14    Amanda Freedle    166 42  421     Charlotte NC US    5:19:48 
15    Sherri Brothers   57  42  422     Alexandria VA US   5:20:07 
16    April Swint       594 40  433     Morristown TN US   5:25:09 
17    Janet Miller      318 44  437     Sweetwater TN US   5:26:42 
18    Stephanie Taylor  661 44  448     Knoxville TN US    5:30:52 
19    Sarah Anderson    679 40  450     Maryville TN US    5:31:24 
20    Kelly Mixon       323 44  453     Knoxville TN US    5:31:48 
21    Andrea` Collins   671 42  485     Knoxville TN US    5:57:18 
22    Melissa Cline     92  40  524     Johnson city TN US 6:54:04 


Male 45-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Michael Dunn         140  48  25      Sanford NC US        3:21:54 
2     Ron Shashy           701  47  26      Lexington KY US      3:22:58 
3     TONSON TONG          477  49  31      CINCINNATI OH US     3:25:30 
4     Paul Cupec           116  47  35      Kennett Square PA US 3:26:01 
5     P Mark Taylor        469  48  74      Knoxville TN US      3:39:09 
6     Michael Misko Pancak 363  46  84      Knoxville TN US      3:43:26 
7     John Sporsen         452  49  86      Knoxville TN US      3:44:26 
8     Tom Dempsey          128  49  98      Royal Oak MI US      3:46:35 
9     Gregory Stuart       582  46  99      Knoxville TN US      3:47:08 
10    Andy Rines           393  47  118     Knoxville TN US      3:52:12 
11    Will McCormick       308  45  135     Gallatin TN US       3:56:28 
12    Adam Janisse         235  48  139     Richmond TX US       3:57:30 
13    Ken Lonseth          595  46  154     Knoxville TN US      4:00:32 
14    Chuck Dugger         139  49  157     Corryton TN US       4:01:40 
15    Ernesto Yanes        617  47  170     Knoxville TN US      4:06:05 
16    Scott Tagliatela     465  45  182     Kennesaw GA US       4:08:29 
17    Jose Mejia           316  46  183     Knoxville TN US      4:08:39 
18    Rommel Sia           592  48  205     Morristown TN US     4:16:37 
19    Sean McCandless      306  46  216     Oak Ridge TN US      4:19:45 
20    Doug Homoky          221  49  229     Kingsport TN US      4:22:20 
21    Clifton Corker       105  48  230     Kingsport TN US      4:22:21 
22    Brad Ellis           632  45  235     Johnson City TN US   4:22:54 
23    Brian Campbell       68   49  259     Knoxville TN US      4:26:14 
24    Randy Stanford       654  47  296     McDonough GA US      4:39:00 
25    Dennis Ley           283  49  316     Coldwater OH US      4:43:42 
26    Kevin Baker          21   46  323     Catawba NC US        4:44:34 
27    Bradford Upchurch    669  49  325     Athens GA US         4:45:08 
28    Steve Spanyer        450  49  342     Maryville TN US      4:48:04 
29    Ronald Wiley         625  48  343     Nashville TN US      4:48:35 
30    Kirk Wilkerson       514  46  350     Bostic NC US         4:51:13 
31    David Grindstaff     186  45  356     Sevierville TN US    4:53:33 
32    Gregory Herbst       640  45  375     Knoxville TN US      4:59:08 
33    Spencer Pierce       372  47  383     Tomball TX US        5:01:40 
34    Dewayne Galyon       568  49  442     Riceville TN US      5:28:04 
35    Steven Miller        320  45  454     Arden NC US          5:32:01 
36    Robert Shields       428  48  469     Knoxville TN US      5:42:09 
37    Wilson Valenzuela    656  48  499     Knoxville TN US      6:16:24 
38    Mark Hudspeth        229  48  503     Maryville TN US      6:27:01 
39    Preston Arnwine      1048 47  506     Knoxville TN US      6:27:40 
40    Tom Hansen           204  47  521     Knoxville TN US      6:46:37 
41    Jeffrey Lamb         688  45  526     Gainesville FL US    6:57:14 
42    Brian Chesteen       657  45  527     Newport TN US        6:58:07 


Female 45-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Julie Willenborg    616 48  105     Knoxville TN US      3:48:32 
2     Debi Secor          422 48  115     Birmingham AL US     3:51:42 
3     Francesca Muccini   336 48  185     Nashville TN US      4:09:25 
4     Lisa Houghton       618 48  228     Elizabethton TN US   4:22:15 
5     Debbie Indermuehle  588 45  237     Hendersonville TN US 4:23:24 
6     Amy Farr            150 46  240     Maryville TN US      4:23:46 
7     Michelle Bayus      32  47  242     Knoxville TN US      4:23:49 
8     Robin Auerbach      13  48  243     Knoxville TN US      4:23:49 
9     Tiffany Beach       698 46  251     Nicholasville KY US  4:25:45 
10    Jeanette Wysmierski 726 45  254     Knoxville TN US      4:25:58 
11    Aretha Hitch        597 47  283     Crossville TN US     4:34:58 
12    Sandee Mcmillen     627 46  287     Evansville IN US     4:35:21 
13    Renee Trent         482 47  319     Evington VA US       4:44:05 
14    Masako Kohinata     264 46  321     Knoxville TN US      4:44:25 
15    Karen Lewis         281 46  333     Knoxville TN US      4:46:24 
16    Susan Snyder        447 49  345     Indian Trail NC US   4:48:55 
17    Fran Deangelis      127 46  381     Bayville NY US       5:01:03 
18    Karen Murray        693 49  382     Mamaroneck NY US     5:01:03 
19    Dee Archer          11  45  400     Knoxville TN US      5:11:39 
20    Sandy Staggs        667 48  419     Livingston TN US     5:17:02 
21    Karen Barnette      26  46  427     Wise VA US           5:21:20 
22    Jodi Edwards        141 46  466     Lexington Park MD US 5:40:14 
23    Kathryn Jones       677 49  479     Stone Mountain GA US 5:50:36 
24    Polly Pan           649 48  510     Stafford VA US       6:30:06 
25    Annette Hansen      203 45  522     Knoxville TN US      6:46:37 
26    Juanita Roberts     662 45  523     Kingsport TN US      6:53:56 


Male 50-54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Craig Schwartz        416 54  39      Knoxville TN US        3:26:55 
2     Steve Chaffee         77  51  46      Wellsville NY US       3:29:19 
3     James Harrison        574 50  63      Spring City TN US      3:35:11 
4     John Monroe           326 53  96      Knoxville TN US        3:46:01 
5     Kirk Holte            220 53  102     Huntley IL US          3:47:54 
6     Joe Lane              270 51  120     Amesbury MA US         3:52:23 
7     Loren Starr           580 54  129     Atlanta GA US          3:54:38 
8     Gerald Lay            276 52  143     Knoxville TN US        3:57:44 
9     Gregg Walchli         489 53  145     Woodinville WA US      3:58:00 
10    Scott Black           41  51  150     Lexington KY US        3:59:09 
11    Kevin Mcclanahan      307 50  156     Franklinf TN US        4:01:26 
12    Bill Walker           490 53  189     Knoxville TN US        4:12:34 
13    Brad Fruth            170 53  192     Mount Sterling KY US   4:13:49 
14    Bob Jacobowski        234 50  196     Farmington MN US       4:14:36 
15    Norman Baucom         31  50  199     Soddy Daisy TN US      4:15:44 
16    Mont Lewis            282 50  217     Knoxville TN US        4:20:16 
17    GLEN MARUMOTO         648 54  241     Pearl City HI US       4:23:46 
18    Douglas Beach         699 53  252     Nicholasville KY US    4:25:45 
19    Stanley Orr           355 54  256     Dallas GA US           4:26:09 
20    Brett Jones           245 51  264     Lawrenceville GA US    4:28:01 
21    John Storey           459 54  271     Oak Ridge TN US        4:29:11 
22    Yuqing Wang           494 50  274     Northville MI US       4:32:03 
23    Anthony Shapiro       423 50  309     Alpharetta GA US       4:42:24 
24    Roger Mynatt          339 51  326     Dandridge TN US        4:45:16 
25    George Lockhart       644 53  330     Sugar Hill GA US       4:45:26 
26    John Charney          78  52  334     Pittsburgh PA US       4:46:38 
27    Elmer Pinzon          373 53  354     Knoxville TN US        4:52:03 
28    Anthony McKay         311 50  362     Minneapolis MN US      4:55:38 
29    Brad Watson           678 50  365     Oak Ridge TN US        4:56:05 
30    Jeff Ammerman         8   54  368     Franklin TN US         4:57:20 
31    Anonymous Participant 263 50  369     Huntington Beach CA US 4:57:44 
32    Charles Weglarski     503 54  376     Milford OH US          4:59:24 
33    Mark Zaremba          538 54  391     Killen AL US           5:08:05 
34    David Leach           277 53  397     Knoxville TN US        5:09:57 
35    Terry Shaw            426 53  413     knoxville TN US        5:16:08 
36    John Wilcox           727 54  423     Knoxville TN US        5:20:29 
37    Eric Reeder           697 54  439     Stafford VA US         5:27:08 
38    Anonymous Participant 343 50  444     Knoxville TN US        5:28:29 
39    Dennis Depp           130 54  445     Saint Paul MN US       5:30:09 
40    Yong Lee              279 51  462     Mableton GA US         5:37:09 
41    Krishna Singh         434 50  467     Mosheim TN US          5:40:55 
42    Roger Cole Jr.        96  50  508     Johnson City TN US     6:29:08 
43    Nelson Long           290 54  515     Knoxville TN US        6:37:17 
44    Clayton Collins       97  52  516     Glade Spring VA US     6:37:20 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Michelle Bright 52  50  215     Kingsport TN US    4:19:41 
2     Irene Guerinot  190 54  402     MARYVILLE TN US    5:13:00 
3     Lisa Rome       403 52  408     Lake Lure NC US    5:14:54 
4     Diane Bolton    675 54  451     Nashville TN US    5:31:24 
5     Suzanne Oliver  353 50  455     Knoxville TN US    5:33:14 
6     Regina Rath     386 54  460     Maryville TN US    5:34:43 
7     Suzanne Parker  364 53  481     Maryville TN US    5:55:53 
8     Denise Johns    239 53  482     Maryville TN US    5:56:08 
9     Linda Canning   696 51  493     Lake Charles LA US 6:07:19 
10    Teresa Annis    686 54  505     Crossville TN US   6:27:16 
11    Barbara King    257 54  514     Oak Ridge TN US    6:36:43 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Stuart Holland   218 58  75      Chino CA US              3:39:28 
2     Bret Barlow      23  56  88      Roswell NM US            3:44:42 
3     JR Haney         202 57  109     North Mankato MN US      3:49:58 
4     Fesshaye Haile   199 57  124     Virginia Beach VA US     3:53:43 
5     Thomas Carney    70  57  223     Tallahassee FL US        4:21:31 
6     Tony Branam      46  58  231     JacksboroJacksboro TN US 4:22:44 
7     Chris Smith      444 58  245     Columbus OH US           4:24:02 
8     Michael Shilling 429 56  290     Durham NC US             4:35:44 
9     Scott White      607 56  306     Kingsport TN US          4:42:04 
10    Raymond Aldridge 694 58  359     Knoxville TN US          4:55:06 
11    David Harrill    207 55  404     Charlotte NC US          5:13:17 
12    Tim Forrester    158 58  405     Knoxville TN US          5:13:47 
13    Charles Smith    443 55  443     Oak Ridge TN US          5:28:12 
14    Jeff Winter      519 55  452     Huntsville AL US         5:31:38 
15    Bruce Spangler   449 59  463     Knoxville TN US          5:39:01 
16    Roosevelt Giles  613 55  494     Atlanta GA US            6:07:20 
17    Clark Annis      687 58  504     Crossville TN US         6:27:16 


Female 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Becky Tener       473 59  227     Louisville TN US     4:22:05 
2     Donna Norbeck     350 57  284     Minneapolis MN US    4:35:10 
3     Vicki Niedermeier 345 55  331     New Washington OH US 4:45:30 
4     Kat Richardson    676 55  380     Kennesaw GA US       5:00:03 
5     Maria Frosth      169 55  477     Hollywood FL US      5:47:33 


Male 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Steve Madden      302 61  100     Florence KY US         3:47:10 
2     Gene Chiellini    83  63  111     Maynardville TN US     3:50:13 
3     Tom Job           576 61  121     Oliver Springs TN US   3:53:09 
4     Martin Bailey     18  60  136     Knoxville TN US        3:56:45 
5     Phil Barber       605 60  166     Knoxville TN US        4:05:17 
6     Phil Wood         529 62  177     Saratoga Springs NY US 4:07:20 
7     MARK WILLIAMS     604 60  285     Cleveland TN US        4:35:15 
8     Gary Hoffman      596 62  291     Baldwin WI US          4:36:00 
9     Douglas Wielfaert 510 64  300     Knoxville TN US        4:39:25 
10    Gregory Wirtz     521 60  335     Dallas TX US           4:47:20 
11    Shawn Kane        247 60  361     Maryville TN US        4:55:20 
12    Bruce Rome        402 64  425     Lake Lure NC US        5:20:59 
13    James Rizo        394 62  461     Miramar FL US          5:36:01 
14    Rick Murray       670 60  487     Hendersonville TN US   5:57:23 
15    Michael Simmons   432 61  491     Knoxville TN US        6:03:43 
16    Larry Wasson      497 61  520     North Vernon IN US     6:45:43 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Cheri Pompeo   375 63  353     Woodinville WA US 4:51:41 
2     Maggie Mount   335 64  407     Rockwall TX US    5:14:48 
3     Jutta Bruckner 682 62  489     Knoxville TN US   5:57:51 


Male 65-69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Tim Kliegl        261  65  146     Amherst MA US     3:58:13 
2     Kenneth Sirois    601  69  266     Knoxville TN US   4:28:13 
3     Bruce Younkin     534  69  279     Flat Rock NC US   4:34:09 
4     Wayne Lambert     269  66  312     Alcoa TN US       4:42:32 
5     Taylor Weatherbee 500  65  348     Walland TN US     4:50:25 
6     Bengt Nilsson     658  68  373     Atlanta GA US     4:58:48 
7     Jerry Lynn        298  65  412     Aiken SC US       5:15:43 
8     Joe Sinclair      433  69  430     Statesville NC US 5:24:30 
9     Bill Hayne        703  67  449     Marietta GA US    5:31:17 
10    Norman Shaw       425  65  459     Knoxville TN US   5:34:21 
11    Gary Sperl        3330 65  480     Knoxville TN US   5:52:55 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Marie Tedesco  472 67  410     Jonesborough TN US 5:15:22 
2     Shirley Sirois 436 68  417     Knoxville TN US    5:16:38 


Male 70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Gerard Lopez 291 70  528     Clinton WA US 7:02:09 


Female 70-74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Phyllis Sizemore 690 70  529     Knoxville TN US 7:05:01 

Embed Code