Sign Up Donate
Location: Knoxville, TN US 37950 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 2015 --- Select Results --- Marathon Overall
MARATHON
Half-Marathon Overall
HALF-MARATHON
5K Overall
5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Marathon Teams Male Marathon Teams Female Marathon Teams Coed 5k Teams Male 5k Teams Female 5k Teams Coed 2-Person Coed Relay 2-Person Female Relay 4-Person Coed Relay 4-Person Female Relay 4-Person Male Relay Half-Marathon Teams Coed Half-Marathon Teams Female Half-Marathon Teams Male 5K Overall Results 5K Age-Group Results Handcycle Results Half-Marathon Age-Group Results Half-Marathon Overall Results Marathon Age-Group Results Marathon Overall Results 2-Person Male Relay --- Select Results --- Marthon Overall
MARATHON
Half-Marthon Overall
HALF-MARATHON
5K Overall
5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Handcycle Results Marathon Age-Group Results 5K Age-Group Results 2-Person Relay COED 2-Person Relay Female 2-Person Relay Male 4-Person Relay Male 5k Teams Coed 5k Teams Female 5k Teams Male Half-Marathon Teams Female Marathon Teams Coed Marathon Teams Female Marathon Teams Male 4-Person Relay Female Marathon Results Half-Marathon Teams Coed Half-Marathon Teams Male 4-Person Relay Coed Half-Marathon Age-Group Results --- Select Results --- 5K Overall
5K
Overall Half-Marathon
HALF-MARATHON
Overall Results
MARATHON
Participant Lookup & Tracking Handcycle Marathon Age Group Marathon Female Teams Marathon Male Teams Marathon Coed Teams Half-Marathon Age Group Half-Marathon Female Teams Half-Marathon Male Teams Half-Marathon Coed Teams 5k Age Group 5k Female Teams 5k Male Teams 5k Coed Teams 2-Person Relay Female 2-Person Relay Male 2-Person Relay Coed 2-Person Relay Leg 1 Half-Marathon 4-Person Relay Female 4-Person Relay Male 4-Person Relay Coed
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Age Division Division                    10K     HALF    30K     
                                                                               Time    Time        Place                                                        
===== === =========================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= === ======== =========================== ======= ======= ======= 
1     3   Ethan Coffey                M      Knoxville           TN    US      2:22:58 2:22:58 32  1        Male Overall                34:59   1:12:55 1:42:17 
2     6   Joseph Amenya               M      Grand Prairie       TX    US      2:26:54 2:26:52 36  2        Male Overall                34:46   1:12:05 1:42:17 
3     7   Stewart Ellington           M      Knoxville           TN    US      2:41:02 2:41:02 40  3        Male Overall                36:35   1:18:18 1:50:26 
4     9   Kyle James                  M      Atlanta             GA    US      2:45:35 2:45:33 23  4        Male Overall                41:15   1:24:20 1:57:52 
5     12  Danny Kratzer               M      Maryville           TN    US      2:46:28 2:46:26 37  5        Male Overall                39:02   1:22:05 1:57:26 
6     1   Camille Herron              F      Warr Acres          OK    US      2:51:28 2:51:27 33  1        Female Overall              40:15   1:24:09 2:00:59 
7     8   Joseph Hackney              M      Athens              GA    US      2:54:28 2:54:26 25  6        Male Overall                41:15   1:24:20 1:58:57 
                                                                                                   1        M2529                                               
8     26  Rebecca McDowell            F      Knoxville           TN    US      2:57:52 2:57:48 27  2        Female Overall              45:15   1:32:25 2:08:17 
9     31  Malcolm White               M      Durham              NC    US      2:59:21 2:59:19 30  7        Male Overall                45:36   1:33:12 2:10:08 
                                                                                                   1        M3034                                               
10    23  Ryan Wakefield              M      Charlotte           NC    US      2:59:40 2:59:38 29  8        Male Overall                42:02   1:28:34 2:06:45 
                                                                                                   2        M2529                                               
11    34  Caroline Grunenwald         F      Knoxville           TN    US      3:01:50 3:01:50 29  3        Female Overall                                      
12    22  Matthew Grice               M      Blacksburg          VA    US      3:02:16 3:02:12 31  9        Male Overall                44:17   1:32:14 2:09:38 
                                                                                                   2        M3034                                               
13    41  Mike Kahn                   M      Charlotte           NC    US      3:03:05 3:03:03 35  10       Male Overall                44:31           2:09:52 
                                                                                                   1        M3539                                               
14    20  Erica Hopper                F      Walland             TN    US      3:03:27 3:03:25 30  4        Female Overall              43:31   1:30:48 2:08:48 
15    281 Taylor Coada                M      Maryville           TN    US      3:03:30 3:03:27 21  11       Male Overall                40:39   1:27:00 2:05:50 
                                                                                                   1        M2024                                               
16    64  Paul Horton                 M      Maryville           TN    US      3:04:48 3:04:45 43  12       Male Overall                44:38   1:33:19 2:11:34 
                                                                                                   1        Male Masters                                        
17    32  Bob Adams                   M      Ooltewah            TN    US      3:04:53 3:04:51 34  13       Male Overall                44:46   1:33:22 2:11:36 
                                                                                                   3        M3034                                               
18    29  Mark Wulff                  M      Asheville           NC    US      3:05:03 3:05:01 33  14       Male Overall                40:46   1:28:58 2:06:50 
                                                                                                   4        M3034                                               
19    33  Lynn Baione                 F      Sevierville         TN    US      3:05:53 3:05:51 35  5        Female Overall              44:39   1:33:42 2:12:03 
20    28  Malin Klintefjord           F      Oslo                              3:06:37 3:06:36 26  6        Female Overall              43:35           2:12:24 
                                                                                                   1        F2529                                               
21    36  Lawrence Brede              M      Lenoir City         TN    US      3:07:10 3:07:07 48  15       Male Overall                44:38   1:33:18 2:11:35 
                                                                                                   2        Male Masters                                        
22    45  Andee Swann                 F      Morristown          TN    US      3:07:14 3:07:12 37  7        Female Overall              44:38   1:33:24 2:11:51 
                                                                                                   1        F3539                                               
23    13  Randell Hansen              M      Gold River          CA    US      3:11:17 3:11:14 36  16       Male Overall                44:36   1:33:48 2:14:21 
                                                                                                   2        M3539                                               
24    140 Dan Close                   M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:11:25 3:11:14 34  17       Male Overall                48:11   1:37:42 2:17:27 
                                                                                                   5        M3034                                               
25    44  Jb Pectol                   M      Chuckey             TN    US      3:12:04 3:11:39 44  18       Male Overall                46:10   1:36:21 2:15:57 
                                                                                                   3        Male Masters                                        
26    53  Rob Moorefield              M      Roanoke             VA    US      3:13:19 3:13:14 51  19       Male Overall                47:06   1:38:06 2:18:32 
                                                                                                   4        Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   1        Male Grand Masters                                  
27    52  Frederick Dolan             M      Coral Gables        FL    US      3:14:31 3:14:24 42  20       Male Overall                47:04   1:38:02 2:18:31 
                                                                                                   5        Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   1        M4044                                               
28    30  Zack Brown                  M      Asheville           NC    US      3:14:45 3:14:35 31  21       Male Overall                47:07   1:37:58 2:18:29 
                                                                                                   6        M3034                                               
29    72  Sarah Powers                F      Knoxville           TN    US      3:14:59 3:14:37 35  8        Female Overall              47:05   1:38:11 2:18:32 
                                                                                                   2        F3539                                               
30    54  Andrew Zapor                M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:15:12 3:15:07 26  22       Male Overall                47:05   1:38:03 2:18:31 
                                                                                                   3        M2529                                               
31    738 Josh Hite                   M      Cookeville          TN    US      3:15:19 3:15:15 37  23       Male Overall                47:05   1:38:03 2:18:31 
                                                                                                   3        M3539                                               
32    731 Todd Caldwell               M      Sevierville         TN    US      3:15:35 3:15:33 42  24       Male Overall                44:44   1:33:25 2:14:58 
                                                                                                   6        Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   2        M4044                                               
33    35  Tammy Slusser               F      Monroeville         PA    US      3:17:57 3:17:55 49  9        Female Overall              45:17   1:35:22 2:16:36 
                                                                                                   1        Female Masters                                      
34    27  David Overholt              M      Lewis Center        OH    US      3:18:40 3:18:38 33  25       Male Overall                44:46   1:33:28 2:15:51 
                                                                                                   7        M3034                                               
35    66  Hannah Cutshall             F      Nashville           TN    US      3:19:12 3:18:45 18  10       Female Overall              47:23           2:21:17 
                                                                                                   1        F0119                                               
36    47  David McDuffie              M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:20:30 3:20:21 19  26       Male Overall                47:05   1:36:57 2:16:41 
                                                                                                   1        M0119                                               
37    25  Brent Shirley               M      Shreveport          LA    US      3:22:20 3:22:17 29  27       Male Overall                44:40   1:37:56 2:21:56 
                                                                                                   4        M2529                                               
38    43  Justin Lindsey              M      Calhoun             GA    US      3:22:51 3:22:44 23  28       Male Overall                43:58   1:32:52 2:14:14 
                                                                                                   2        M2024                                               
39    105 Scott Cochran               M      Milton              FL    US      3:23:24 3:23:16 46  29       Male Overall                49:31   1:41:47 2:23:30 
                                                                                                   7        Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   1        M4549                                               
40    17  Scott Schmidt               M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:23:29 3:23:25 34  30       Male Overall                        1:40:32 2:22:56 
                                                                                                   8        M3034                                               
41    113 David Winstead              M      Clinton             TN    US      3:23:48 3:23:01 45  31       Male Overall                49:46   1:42:39 2:24:40 
                                                                                                   8        Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   2        M4549                                               
42    92  Mark Ezzo                   M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:24:26 3:24:14 54  32       Male Overall                49:03   1:42:38 2:26:06 
                                                                                                   9        Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   2        Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   1        M5054                                               
43    69  Tim Gregory                 M      Alcoa               TN    US      3:24:47 3:24:41 43  33       Male Overall                47:23   1:38:28 2:19:08 
                                                                                                   10       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   3        M4044                                               
44    78  Jennifer Brigati            F      Maryville           TN    US      3:24:48 3:24:41 35  11       Female Overall              47:23   1:38:28 2:19:08 
                                                                                                   3        F3539                                               
45    62  John Truelove               M      Terre Haute         IN    US      3:24:55 3:24:20 47  34       Male Overall                50:21   1:44:05 2:25:33 
                                                                                                   11       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   3        M4549                                               
46    10  Mike Wells                  M      Mount Pleasant      IA    US      3:26:05         48  35       Male Overall                44:54   1:37:04 2:19:47 
                                                                                                   12       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   4        M4549                                               
47    101 Richard Thomsen             M      Kingsport           TN    US      3:26:12 3:26:04 33  36       Male Overall                50:22   1:45:52 2:28:23 
                                                                                                   9        M3034                                               
48    46  Oguz Baki                   M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:26:15 3:26:10 46  37       Male Overall                47:07   1:40:30 2:25:31 
                                                                                                   13       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   5        M4549                                               
49    67  Alexandre Lindstrom-Vautrin M      Brookline           MA    US      3:26:20 3:25:41 19  38       Male Overall                51:55   1:45:58 2:28:31 
                                                                                                   2        M0119                                               
50    51  Matt Googe                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:26:21 3:26:16 30  39       Male Overall                44:36   1:33:36 2:14:46 
                                                                                                   10       M3034                                               
51    151 Kelsea Studer               F      Harrogate           TN    US      3:27:09 3:27:00 23  12       Female Overall              48:44   1:41:43 2:24:09 
                                                                                                   1        F2024                                               
52    90  Daniel Petley               M      Lebanon             PA    US      3:27:52 3:27:44 51  40       Male Overall                49:11   1:43:38 2:26:50 
                                                                                                   14       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   3        Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   2        M5054                                               
53    68  Rhett Benner                M      Huntersville        NC    US      3:28:44 3:28:33 43  41       Male Overall                50:03   1:42:55 2:26:37 
                                                                                                   15       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   4        M4044                                               
54    96  Ryan Shrum                  M      East Ridge          TN    US      3:29:33 3:29:24 47  42       Male Overall                51:05   1:45:51 2:29:11 
                                                                                                   16       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   6        M4549                                               
55    106 John Sharbel                M      Alcoa               TN    US      3:29:57 3:29:10 32  43       Male Overall                50:39   1:44:52 2:28:51 
                                                                                                   11       M3034                                               
56    91  Richard Camerik             M      Bedford             NY    US      3:31:26 3:30:43 50  44       Male Overall                52:42   1:46:24 2:30:10 
                                                                                                   17       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   4        Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   3        M5054                                               
57    100 Marsha Morton               F      Lafollette          TN    US      3:31:31 3:31:24 49  13       Female Overall              50:42   1:45:40 2:29:16 
                                                                                                   2        Female Masters                                      
58    111 Brandon Bowers              M      Crossville          TN    US      3:31:44 3:31:32 33  45       Male Overall                        1:41:11 2:24:20 
                                                                                                   12       M3034                                               
59    102 John Horton                 M      Carpentersville     IL    US      3:32:11 3:32:02 38  46       Male Overall                49:49   1:44:50 2:28:51 
                                                                                                   4        M3539                                               
60    63  Joel Flora                  M      New Paris           OH    US      3:32:21 3:31:41 47  47       Male Overall                51:05   1:44:53 2:28:50 
                                                                                                   18       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   7        M4549                                               
61    73  Constance Dickey            F      Friendsville        TN    US      3:32:28 3:32:17 48  14       Female Overall              49:10           2:29:01 
                                                                                                   3        Female Masters                                      
62    76  Kerri Dankocsik             F      Rio Rancho          NM    US      3:33:27 3:32:43 42  15       Female Overall              51:38   1:46:11 2:29:39 
                                                                                                   4        Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   1        F4044                                               
63    243 Tim Sparer                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:33:35 3:32:49 47  48       Male Overall                51:05   1:45:52 2:29:16 
                                                                                                   19       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   8        M4549                                               
64    70  Andrea Rich                 F      Nashville           TN    US      3:34:21 3:34:03 33  16       Female Overall              50:54   1:46:50 2:31:43 
                                                                                                   1        F3034                                               
65    115 Jenny Vance                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      3:34:54 3:34:44 33  17       Female Overall              51:35   1:48:25 2:33:10 
                                                                                                   2        F3034                                               
66    139 Sebastian Moceri            M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:35:49 3:35:39 26  49       Male Overall                51:35   1:48:25 2:33:10 
                                                                                                   5        M2529                                               
67    179 Jason Bellamy               M      Kingsport           TN    US      3:36:21 3:35:59 43  50       Male Overall                51:36   1:47:46 2:32:04 
                                                                                                   20       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   5        M4044                                               
68    83  Vishal Verma                M      Blue Ash            OH    US      3:36:34 3:36:13 43  51       Male Overall                51:46   1:47:31 2:32:53 
                                                                                                   21       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   6        M4044                                               
69    109 Matthew Nash                M      Friendsville        TN    US      3:36:36 3:36:27 33  52       Male Overall                51:02   1:45:52 2:29:16 
                                                                                                   13       M3034                                               
70    135 Maysoun Geizer              F      Friendsville        TN    US      3:36:38 3:35:33 35  18       Female Overall              54:21   1:50:43 2:35:37 
                                                                                                   4        F3539                                               
71    242 Hesamm Gharavi              M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:37:25         42  53       Male Overall                53:35   1:49:35 2:33:26 
                                                                                                   22       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   7        M4044                                               
72    125 Dee Selman                  F      Roanoke             VA    US      3:37:52 3:37:17 27  19       Female Overall              54:09   1:49:52 2:33:41 
                                                                                                   2        F2529                                               
73    81  Eli Hassid                  M      North Potomac       MD    US      3:38:01 3:36:51 33  54       Male Overall                55:32   1:52:55 2:37:09 
                                                                                                   14       M3034                                               
74    365 Julie Willenborg            F      Knoxville           TN    US      3:38:21 3:34:36 47  20       Female Overall              53:59   1:49:17 2:34:28 
                                                                                                   5        Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   1        F4549                                               
75    147 Dennis Redinger             M      Sweetwater          TN    US      3:38:23 3:37:57 49  55       Male Overall                53:06   1:49:57 2:35:19 
                                                                                                   23       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   9        M4549                                               
76    82  Craig Kooienga              M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      3:38:48 3:38:17 42  56       Male Overall                51:08   1:46:51 2:33:11 
                                                                                                   24       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   8        M4044                                               
77    156 Heather Hresko              F      Madison             WI    US      3:39:25 3:39:07 24  21       Female Overall              54:25   1:52:59 2:36:56 
                                                                                                   2        F2024                                               
78    269 Jeff Vance                  M      Johnson City        TN    US      3:40:09 3:39:39 35  57       Male Overall                57:10   1:55:25 2:39:03 
                                                                                                   5        M3539                                               
79    112 Jackson Audley              M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:40:13 3:39:34 26  58       Male Overall                52:15   1:49:33 2:35:32 
                                                                                                   6        M2529                                               
80    152 Mark Dunn                   M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:40:17 3:39:29 36  59       Male Overall                51:38   1:47:42 2:34:01 
                                                                                                   6        M3539                                               
81    49  John Molitor                M      Indianapolis        IN    US      3:40:37 3:40:08 30  60       Male Overall                52:58   1:48:13 2:33:05 
                                                                                                   15       M3034                                               
82    155 C.P. Krishnamurthy          M      Nashville           TN    US      3:40:39 3:40:12 38  61       Male Overall                54:26   1:51:42 2:38:05 
                                                                                                   7        M3539                                               
83    116 David Gibson                M      Kingsport           TN    US      3:40:55 3:40:44 40  62       Male Overall                51:36   1:47:16 2:33:14 
                                                                                                   25       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   9        M4044                                               
84    117 Debi Secor                  F      Johnson City        TN    US      3:40:58 3:40:31 47  22       Female Overall              50:50   1:47:19 2:34:35 
                                                                                                   6        Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   2        F4549                                               
85    133 Sarah Starling              F      Knoxville           TN    US      3:41:51 3:41:39 45  23       Female Overall              51:39   1:49:18 2:36:48 
                                                                                                   7        Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   3        F4549                                               
86    74  Matthieu Mayer              M      Madison             WI    US      3:43:12 3:43:05 23  63       Male Overall                50:27   1:47:09 2:33:14 
                                                                                                   3        M2024                                               
87    183 Chris Fox                   M      Atlanta             GA    US      3:43:29 3:43:08 35  64       Male Overall                52:12   1:48:38 2:35:07 
                                                                                                   8        M3539                                               
88    725 Seth Womack                 M      Riceville           TN    US      3:44:36 3:43:32 33  65       Male Overall                53:43   1:52:22 2:37:16 
                                                                                                   16       M3034                                               
89    160 Tony Owens                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:44:43 3:44:32 44  66       Male Overall                54:24   1:53:16 2:40:13 
                                                                                                   26       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   10       M4044                                               
90    142 Hannah Chapman              F      Knoxville           TN    US      3:45:01 3:44:53 21  24       Female Overall              50:45   1:47:13 2:36:05 
                                                                                                   3        F2024                                               
91    89  Jennifer Singh              F      Knoxville           TN    US      3:45:06 3:45:00 55  25       Female Overall              53:24   1:49:52 2:36:33 
                                                                                                   8        Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   1        Female Grand Masters                                
92    656 Jennifer Lackey             F      Knoxville           TN    US      3:45:51 3:42:37 35  26       Female Overall                                      
                                                                                                   5        F3539                                               
93    104 Joe Eaton                   M      Lovettsville        VA    US      3:45:52 3:45:36 38  67       Male Overall                50:02   1:44:10 2:29:07 
                                                                                                   9        M3539                                               
94    87  Jeff Valerio                M      Fort Mill           SC    US      3:46:06 3:45:54 53  68       Male Overall                49:26   1:43:17 2:29:13 
                                                                                                   27       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   5        Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   4        M5054                                               
95    77  John Monroe                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:46:15 3:45:57 52  69       Male Overall                55:29   1:54:07 2:39:46 
                                                                                                   28       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   6        Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   5        M5054                                               
96    168 Travis Watson               M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:46:57 3:46:43 41  70       Male Overall                57:22   1:55:50 2:42:29 
                                                                                                   29       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   11       M4044                                               
97    128 Francesca Muccini           F      Nashville           TN    US      3:47:02 3:46:34 47  27       Female Overall              54:15   1:52:54 2:39:49 
                                                                                                   9        Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   4        F4549                                               
98    48  Kye Strance                 M      Sevierville         TN    US      3:47:10 3:46:52 44  71       Male Overall                52:48   1:50:12 2:37:23 
                                                                                                   30       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   12       M4044                                               
99    118 Steve Madden                M      Florence            KY    US      3:47:14 3:46:52 60  72       Male Overall                51:56   1:50:13 2:38:01 
                                                                                                   31       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   7        Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   1        Male Senior Grand Masters                           
100   121 Robert Moore                M      Asheville           NC    US      3:47:36 3:46:56 53  73       Male Overall                56:28   1:55:36 2:44:04 
                                                                                                   32       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   8        Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   6        M5054                                               
101   145 Ryan Hay                    M      Harriman            TN    US      3:47:43 3:47:31 32  74       Male Overall                51:36   1:48:30 2:35:39 
                                                                                                   17       M3034                                               
102   146 Dave Endres                 M      West Des Moines     IA    US      3:47:45 3:47:33 52  75       Male Overall                52:28   1:51:31 2:39:28 
                                                                                                   33       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   9        Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   7        M5054                                               
103   186 Gregory Stuart              M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:47:46 3:47:17 45  76       Male Overall                51:48   1:49:40 2:37:10 
                                                                                                   34       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   10       M4549                                               
104   86  Byrne Lamb                  M      Alpharetta          GA    US      3:47:58 3:47:48 46  77       Male Overall                50:27   1:48:13 2:35:57 
                                                                                                   35       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   11       M4549                                               
105   282 Adam Gillem                 M      Maryville           TN    US      3:48:15 3:46:18 30  78       Male Overall                54:20   1:51:11 2:38:57 
                                                                                                   18       M3034                                               
106   127 Brian Huskey                M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:48:43 3:48:22 43  79       Male Overall                55:15   1:54:49 2:41:51 
                                                                                                   36       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   13       M4044                                               
107   173 Matt Rogers                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:48:56 3:48:35 33  80       Male Overall                55:14   1:54:51 2:42:46 
                                                                                                   19       M3034                                               
108   56  Lauren Quaintance           F      Charleston          SC    US      3:49:03 3:48:37 25  28       Female Overall              49:08   1:45:11 2:30:52 
                                                                                                   3        F2529                                               
109   163 Patrick McLaughlin          M      Maryville           TN    US      3:49:21 3:49:12 49  81       Male Overall                51:25   1:48:36 2:38:17 
                                                                                                   37       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   12       M4549                                               
110   187 David Snell                 M      Maryville           TN    US      3:50:17 3:49:58 49  82       Male Overall                57:04   1:57:40 2:44:38 
                                                                                                   38       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   13       M4549                                               
111   84  Nathan Fugate               M      Cleveland           TN    US      3:51:00 3:50:05 31  83       Male Overall                54:09   1:49:53 2:33:52 
                                                                                                   20       M3034                                               
112   376 Shane Newberry              M      Cleveland           TN    US      3:51:24 3:50:15 38  84       Male Overall                1:00:12 2:01:34 2:49:30 
                                                                                                   10       M3539                                               
113   196 Katherine Stickney          F      Indianapolis        IN    US      3:51:45 3:51:35 51  29       Female Overall              53:59   1:52:49 2:40:50 
                                                                                                   10       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   2        Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   1        F5054                                               
114   144 Roy Tamez                   M      Brentwood           TN    US      3:51:46 3:51:04 61  85       Male Overall                55:55   1:56:15 2:45:19 
                                                                                                   39       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   10       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   2        Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   1        M6064                                               
115   161 Patrick Wolf                M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:51:47 3:51:41 37  86       Male Overall                52:02   1:50:00 2:38:48 
                                                                                                   11       M3539                                               
116   184 Quentin Read                M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:51:56 3:51:27 27  87       Male Overall                54:26   1:53:19 2:40:32 
                                                                                                   7        M2529                                               
117   246 James Sharp                 M      Morristown          TN    US      3:52:15 3:50:36 35  88       Male Overall                54:12   1:51:26         
                                                                                                   12       M3539                                               
118   260 Scott Black                 M      Lexington           KY    US      3:52:19 3:50:33 50  89       Male Overall                58:59   1:59:26 2:46:11 
                                                                                                   40       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   11       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   8        M5054                                               
119   180 Grace Weber                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      3:52:44 3:52:07 20  30       Female Overall              55:06   1:54:26 2:42:09 
                                                                                                   4        F2024                                               
120   274 Andrew Elderbrock           M      Ashland             OH    US      3:52:53 3:51:42 18  90       Male Overall                58:25   1:57:41 2:45:12 
                                                                                                   3        M0119                                               
121   273 Mark Elderbrock             M      Wooster             OH    US      3:52:53 3:51:41 54  91       Male Overall                58:25   1:57:42 2:45:12 
                                                                                                   41       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   12       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   9        M5054                                               
122   137 Thomas Jarvis               M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:52:59 3:52:18 23  92       Male Overall                55:12   1:54:52 2:43:53 
                                                                                                   4        M2024                                               
123   159 Matt Hilby                  M      Cedar Rapids        IA    US      3:53:02 3:51:56 29  93       Male Overall                54:31   1:53:28 2:42:41 
                                                                                                   8        M2529                                               
124   290 Erin Smith                  F      Johnson City        TN    US      3:53:12 3:52:36 33  31       Female Overall              57:17   1:59:56 2:48:25 
                                                                                                   3        F3034                                               
125   141 Todd Temple                 M      Clinton             TN    US      3:53:52 3:53:11 40  94       Male Overall                54:11   1:53:11 2:41:16 
                                                                                                   42       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   14       M4044                                               
126   148 James Smithhart             M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:53:58 3:53:16 48  95       Male Overall                53:31   1:49:06 2:34:43 
                                                                                                   43       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   14       M4549                                               
127   157 Phil Laube                  M      Greenville          SC    US      3:54:14 3:54:04 29  96       Male Overall                53:20   1:53:17 2:42:06 
                                                                                                   9        M2529                                               
128   37  Joseph Smith                M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:54:37 3:54:05 40  97       Male Overall                57:13   1:57:00 2:43:58 
                                                                                                   44       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   15       M4044                                               
129   39  Doug Brooks                 M      Atlanta             GA    US      3:54:50 3:54:20 42  98       Male Overall                54:59   1:55:43 2:46:00 
                                                                                                   45       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   16       M4044                                               
130   327 Kathryn Paulson             F      Durham              NC    US      3:54:53 3:53:34 29  32       Female Overall              59:02           2:49:35 
                                                                                                   4        F2529                                               
131   407 Torrey McMurray             M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:55:16 3:54:00 35  99       Male Overall                54:26   1:53:18 2:42:15 
                                                                                                   13       M3539                                               
132   315 Blake Williams              M      Gray                TN    US      3:55:31 3:54:50 50  100      Male Overall                53:37   1:50:59 2:38:06 
                                                                                                   46       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   13       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   10       M5054                                               
133   263 Trese McNinch               F      Amboy               IL    US      3:55:40 3:54:38 33  33       Female Overall              57:26   1:57:58 2:45:52 
                                                                                                   4        F3034                                               
134   341 Connor Moore                M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:55:47 3:53:46 22  101      Male Overall                1:02:28 2:08:30 2:58:13 
                                                                                                   5        M2024                                               
135   129 Donna Peters                F      Lancaster           OH    US      3:56:06 3:55:33 48  34       Female Overall              57:26   1:58:32 2:46:52 
                                                                                                   11       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   5        F4549                                               
136   271 Billy Williams              M      Sevierville         TN    US      3:56:21 3:55:10 33  102      Male Overall                57:26   1:57:58 2:45:52 
                                                                                                   21       M3034                                               
137   114 Alex Pilkinton              M      Tullahoma           TN    US      3:56:33 3:55:28 22  103      Male Overall                51:05   1:46:28 2:35:09 
                                                                                                   6        M2024                                               
138   228 Brett Larson                M      Alexandria          MN    US      3:56:42 3:56:09 34  104      Male Overall                54:54   1:54:11 2:42:17 
                                                                                                   22       M3034                                               
139   195 Ron Krystek                 M      Erie                PA    US      3:56:45 3:56:39 59  105      Male Overall                54:02   1:54:24 2:43:44 
                                                                                                   47       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   14       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   1        M5559                                               
140   241 Matt Rafalski               M      Jellico             TN    US      3:57:23 3:56:54 44  106      Male Overall                57:09   1:58:10 2:46:35 
                                                                                                   48       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   17       M4044                                               
141   171 James Killian               M      Jellico             TN    US      3:57:23 3:56:54 43  107      Male Overall                57:09   1:58:10 2:46:35 
                                                                                                   49       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   18       M4044                                               
142   245 John Carruth                M      Knoxville           TN    US      3:57:58 3:57:13 29  108      Male Overall                55:54   1:54:31 2:44:22 
                                                                                                   10       M2529                                               
143   178 Muna Rodriguez-Taylor       F      Knoxville           TN    US      3:58:07 3:57:49 37  35       Female Overall              55:29   1:57:54 2:46:41 
                                                                                                   6        F3539                                               
144   278 Kristen Wilson              F      Cumberland Gap      TN    US      3:58:08 3:56:43 25  36       Female Overall              55:54   1:55:50 2:45:45 
                                                                                                   5        F2529                                               
145   292 Joshua Johnson              M      Kingsport           TN    US      3:58:12 3:56:58 28  109      Male Overall                57:00   1:56:59 2:45:11 
                                                                                                   11       M2529                                               
146   153 Charlene Badenhop           F      Mariemont           OH    US      3:58:15 3:57:33 44  37       Female Overall              55:48   1:55:04 2:44:43 
                                                                                                   12       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   2        F4044                                               
147   94  Kevin Phillips              M      Harriman            TN    US      3:58:35 3:58:29 45  110      Male Overall                52:04   1:51:55 2:41:04 
                                                                                                   50       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   15       M4549                                               
148   149 Michelle Harrington         F      Atlanta             GA    US      3:59:17 3:58:14 39  38       Female Overall              58:26   1:58:35 2:46:38 
                                                                                                   7        F3539                                               
149   88  Doug Singh                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:00:10 4:00:05 55  111      Male Overall                50:48   1:45:36 2:32:07 
                                                                                                   51       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   15       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   2        M5559                                               
150   206 Audrey Springer             F      Powell              TN    US      4:00:15 3:59:49 23  39       Female Overall              54:24   1:55:18 2:45:22 
                                                                                                   5        F2024                                               
151   250 John Rose                   M      Kingsport           TN    US      4:00:34 3:59:11 42  112      Male Overall                56:01   1:57:20 2:48:10 
                                                                                                   52       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   19       M4044                                               
152   167 Andrew Wickham              M      Uniontown           OH    US      4:00:48 3:59:58 28  113      Male Overall                55:46   1:55:10 2:44:04 
                                                                                                   12       M2529                                               
153   222 Kyoko Yamamoto              F      Farragut            TN    US      4:00:50 4:00:15 41  40       Female Overall              1:02:28 2:06:11 2:54:18 
                                                                                                   13       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   3        F4044                                               
154   276 Tabor Nudd                  M      Ooltewah            TN    US      4:01:05 3:59:51 33  114      Male Overall                55:55   1:54:53 2:42:48 
                                                                                                   23       M3034                                               
155   249 Jeff Archer                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:01:13 4:01:01 43  115      Male Overall                                        
                                                                                                   53       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   20       M4044                                               
156   132 Dennis Ley                  M      Coldwater           OH    US      4:01:29 4:00:12 48  116      Male Overall                57:02   1:58:59 2:49:12 
                                                                                                   54       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   16       M4549                                               
157   458 Katie Wilson                F      Oak Ridge           TN    US      4:01:45 3:58:53 30  41       Female Overall              1:01:36 2:04:19 2:53:16 
                                                                                                   5        F3034                                               
158   459 Anne Lawson                 F      Oak Ridge           TN    US      4:01:45 3:58:54 58  42       Female Overall              1:01:36 2:04:20 2:53:17 
                                                                                                   14       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   3        Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   1        F5559                                               
159   355 Cassie Orr                  F      Oak Ridge           TN    US      4:01:46 4:00:17 26  43       Female Overall                      1:55:15         
                                                                                                   6        F2529                                               
160   248 Peter Jantsch               M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:02:02 4:01:11 26  117      Male Overall                55:45   1:57:20 2:49:18 
                                                                                                   13       M2529                                               
161   384 Mark Valk                   M      Greeneville         TN    US      4:02:15 4:01:08 41  118      Male Overall                55:27   1:56:23 2:46:22 
                                                                                                   55       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   21       M4044                                               
162   280 Lindsay Adams               F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:02:22 4:00:56 32  44       Female Overall              1:02:24 2:06:53 2:55:44 
                                                                                                   6        F3034                                               
163   286 Brian Wilson                M      Maryville           TN    US      4:02:29 4:01:16 51  119      Male Overall                56:36   1:57:55 2:47:38 
                                                                                                   56       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   16       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   11       M5054                                               
164   202 Kevin Alexander             M      Clinton             TN    US      4:02:56 4:01:37 34  120      Male Overall                58:09   1:58:10 2:48:29 
                                                                                                   24       M3034                                               
165   177 Kirk Shaffer                M      Floyds Knobs        IN    US      4:03:03 4:01:27 57  121      Male Overall                59:22   1:59:04 2:45:51 
                                                                                                   57       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   17       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   3        M5559                                               
166   434 Sam Cruz                    M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:03:15 4:02:56 25  122      Male Overall                54:09   1:51:34 2:40:17 
                                                                                                   14       M2529                                               
167   705 Bettina Daniels             F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:03:20 4:01:52 31  45       Female Overall              1:02:31 2:08:49 3:03:42 
                                                                                                   7        F3034                                               
168   287 Kevin Milling               M      Shelby              NC    US      4:03:22 4:02:20 37  123      Male Overall                57:31   1:58:35 2:50:03 
                                                                                                   14       M3539                                               
169   154 Kris Corbitt                F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:03:31 4:03:22 56  46       Female Overall              55:28   1:57:54 2:46:42 
                                                                                                   15       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   4        Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   2        F5559                                               
170   736 Dale Sawyer                 M      Morristown          TN    US      4:03:39 4:02:24 51  124      Male Overall                56:37   1:58:20 2:48:42 
                                                                                                   58       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   18       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   12       M5054                                               
171   199 Patrick Beuchel             M      Fort Wayne          IN    US      4:04:48 4:04:19 56  125      Male Overall                1:00:04 2:04:36 2:55:33 
                                                                                                   59       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   19       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   4        M5559                                               
172   418 Robert Charrette            M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:04:59 4:03:26 19  126      Male Overall                54:55   1:49:39 2:42:44 
                                                                                                   4        M0119                                               
173   216 Jacqueline Drane            F      Cordova             TN    US      4:05:24 4:05:02 32  47       Female Overall              55:59   1:58:10 2:50:55 
                                                                                                   8        F3034                                               
174   107 Chip Smith                  M      Mount Carmel        TN    US      4:05:28 4:04:35 37  127      Male Overall                53:38   1:52:01 2:41:38 
                                                                                                   15       M3539                                               
175   181 Robin Ziegler               F      Dallas              TX    US      4:05:34 4:05:16 43  48       Female Overall              56:25   2:01:03 2:51:38 
                                                                                                   16       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   4        F4044                                               
176   699 Ron Domitrovic              M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:05:38 4:03:53 44  128      Male Overall                59:32   2:00:29 2:50:17 
                                                                                                   60       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   22       M4044                                               
177   353 Amy Cox                     F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:06:18 4:05:31 39  49       Female Overall              59:04   2:02:47 2:53:52 
                                                                                                   8        F3539                                               
178   370 Jessica Disney              F      Maryville           TN    US      4:06:20 4:04:01 37  50       Female Overall              1:07:07 2:14:05 3:05:05 
                                                                                                   9        F3539                                               
179   212 Cody Zurhellen              M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:07:00 4:06:37 29  129      Male Overall                53:06   1:50:09 2:42:22 
                                                                                                   15       M2529                                               
180   266 Kimberley Sansone           F      Alpharetta          GA    US      4:07:05 4:06:01 44  51       Female Overall              57:27   1:58:57 2:52:52 
                                                                                                   17       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   5        F4044                                               
181   289 Jennifer Hackett            F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:07:57 4:07:08 35  52       Female Overall              55:34   1:55:51 2:48:09 
                                                                                                   10       F3539                                               
182   288 Scott Glover                M      Murfreesboro        TN    US      4:08:06 4:07:50 51  130      Male Overall                54:13   1:53:21 2:42:01 
                                                                                                   61       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   20       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   13       M5054                                               
183   93  John Phillips               M      Germantown          TN    US      4:08:12 4:07:59 55  131      Male Overall                55:05   1:59:13 2:53:12 
                                                                                                   62       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   21       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   5        M5559                                               
184   218 Libby Hysong                F      Angola              IN    US      4:08:20 4:07:32 42  53       Female Overall              57:57   2:01:00 2:53:22 
                                                                                                   18       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   6        F4044                                               
185   217 Joe Hysong                  M      Angola              IN    US      4:08:20 4:07:32 53  132      Male Overall                57:57   2:00:57 2:53:22 
                                                                                                   63       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   22       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   14       M5054                                               
186   251 Mehul Patel                 M      Washington          DC    US      4:08:53 4:06:39 35  133      Male Overall                1:03:10 2:05:39 2:55:30 
                                                                                                   16       M3539                                               
187   194 John Colvard                M      Des Moines          WA    US      4:08:57 4:08:45 53  134      Male Overall                53:31   1:55:43 2:49:26 
                                                                                                   64       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   23       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   15       M5054                                               
188   261 Andrea Roark                F      Browns Valley       MN    US      4:08:57 4:08:16 36  54       Female Overall              59:23   2:03:27 2:54:30 
                                                                                                   11       F3539                                               
189   400 Katie Walters               F      Maryville           TN    US      4:08:57 4:08:16 33  55       Female Overall              59:23   2:03:26 2:54:30 
                                                                                                   9        F3034                                               
190   262 Aretha Hitch                F      Crossville          TN    US      4:09:45 4:08:37 46  56       Female Overall              57:26   1:59:07 2:52:14 
                                                                                                   19       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   6        F4549                                               
191   318 Eric McMillen               M      Evansville          IN    US      4:10:27 4:09:14 45  135      Male Overall                57:30   2:00:14 2:55:56 
                                                                                                   65       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   17       M4549                                               
192   65  Dustin Waterous             M      Powell              TN    US      4:10:31 4:09:39 38  136      Male Overall                54:24   1:54:37 2:46:10 
                                                                                                   17       M3539                                               
193   279 John Henderson              M      Baltimore           MD    US      4:10:31 4:09:08 37  137      Male Overall                56:39   1:57:47 2:48:05 
                                                                                                   18       M3539                                               
194   193 William Beatty              M      North Olmsted       OH    US      4:10:40 4:10:21 40  138      Male Overall                55:53   1:58:30 2:49:57 
                                                                                                   66       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   23       M4044                                               
195   164 Adam Votino                 M      Elyria              OH    US      4:10:40 4:10:21 40  139      Male Overall                55:54   1:58:31 2:49:58 
                                                                                                   67       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   24       M4044                                               
196   337 Kenneth Childs              M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:10:44 4:08:58 66  140      Male Overall                1:02:39 2:09:28 3:00:59 
                                                                                                   68       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   24       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   3        Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   1        M6569                                               
197   298 Joe Broyles                 M      Greensboro          NC    US      4:11:01 4:09:37 36  141      Male Overall                57:29   1:58:46 2:48:48 
                                                                                                   19       M3539                                               
198   302 Brian Mount                 M      Eastaboga           AL    US      4:11:47 4:10:20 41  142      Male Overall                1:02:54 2:09:16 3:00:09 
                                                                                                   69       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   25       M4044                                               
199   314 Douglas Wielfaert           M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:11:52 4:11:03 63  143      Male Overall                57:31   2:00:23 2:52:34 
                                                                                                   70       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   25       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   4        Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   2        M6064                                               
200   175 Scott Denny                 M      Bean Station        TN    US      4:12:00 4:10:46 36  144      Male Overall                57:19   2:02:04 2:57:12 
                                                                                                   20       M3539                                               
201   165 Carlos Martin               M      Collegedale         TN    US      4:12:26 4:12:19 62  145      Male Overall                55:52   1:56:20 2:50:23 
                                                                                                   71       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   26       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   5        Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   3        M6064                                               
202   303 J.J. Thomas                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:12:44 4:11:16 33  146      Male Overall                1:02:41 2:09:16 3:00:58 
                                                                                                   25       M3034                                               
203   166 Frank Sames                 M      Nolensville         TN    US      4:13:02 4:12:21 49  147      Male Overall                1:00:36 2:04:42 2:56:14 
                                                                                                   72       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   18       M4549                                               
204   701 Rachel Prozan               F      Waterford           PA    US      4:13:04 4:09:52 45  57       Female Overall              1:02:20 2:08:26 2:59:16 
                                                                                                   20       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   7        F4549                                               
205   312 Whit Ross                   M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:13:19 4:11:55 42  148      Male Overall                59:18   2:01:50 2:54:32 
                                                                                                   73       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   26       M4044                                               
206   349 Brian Clayman               M      Heiskell            TN    US      4:13:19 4:11:55 45  149      Male Overall                                        
                                                                                                   74       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   19       M4549                                               
207   162 Kate Aytes                  F      Purcellville        VA    US      4:13:19 4:11:47 35  58       Female Overall              59:14   2:01:51 2:53:04 
                                                                                                   12       F3539                                               
208   347 Alex Goldberg               M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:13:27 4:12:01 39  150      Male Overall                1:02:47 2:09:16 3:00:59 
                                                                                                   21       M3539                                               
209   309 George Smith                M      Uniontown           OH    US      4:13:30 4:12:41 52  151      Male Overall                55:46   1:55:14 2:47:48 
                                                                                                   75       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   27       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   16       M5054                                               
210   697 Jon Arena                   M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:13:33 4:12:21 32  152      Male Overall                59:48   2:03:41 2:55:07 
                                                                                                   26       M3034                                               
211   15  Walter Mak                  M      Toronto                           4:13:36 4:13:27 38  153      Male Overall                53:36   2:02:10 3:00:21 
                                                                                                   22       M3539                                               
212   219 Shane Todd                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:13:38 4:13:05 35  154      Male Overall                57:27   1:58:20 2:52:21 
                                                                                                   23       M3539                                               
213   119 Coleen Martinez             F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:13:44 4:13:37 36  59       Female Overall              57:57   2:02:20 2:59:17 
                                                                                                   13       F3539                                               
214   465 David Springmeier           M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:13:59 4:12:22 50  155      Male Overall                57:31   1:57:36 2:47:27 
                                                                                                   76       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   28       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   17       M5054                                               
215   448 Emily Lindsey               F      Calhoun             GA    US      4:14:56 4:13:53 25  60       Female Overall              1:02:25 2:09:17 3:01:16 
                                                                                                   7        F2529                                               
216   123 Adam Chmiel                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:15:06 4:14:34 29  156      Male Overall                54:49   1:56:45 2:51:30 
                                                                                                   16       M2529                                               
217   378 Jeff Carr                   M      Mount Airy          MD    US      4:15:09 4:13:57 42  157      Male Overall                1:00:00 2:04:27 2:58:12 
                                                                                                   77       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   27       M4044                                               
218   99  Josh Rogers                 M      Nashville           TN    US      4:15:16 4:14:12 34  158      Male Overall                53:33   1:54:12 2:47:13 
                                                                                                   27       M3034                                               
219   198 Katy Voelker                F      Lynchburg           VA    US      4:15:20 4:14:41 31  61       Female Overall              1:02:23 2:11:36         
                                                                                                   10       F3034                                               
220   429 Lance Weeden                M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:15:29 4:15:03 35  159      Male Overall                55:51   1:58:38 2:52:19 
                                                                                                   24       M3539                                               
221   423 Kiley Clark                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:15:35 4:14:08 20  62       Female Overall              1:05:30 2:15:02 3:07:19 
                                                                                                   6        F2024                                               
222   143 Troy Byers                  M      Alexandria          VA    US      4:15:38 4:14:59 42  160      Male Overall                59:26   2:06:27 3:01:02 
                                                                                                   78       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   28       M4044                                               
223   329 Ai Ishii                    F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:15:42 4:14:48 32  63       Female Overall              1:02:24 2:09:51 3:01:52 
                                                                                                   11       F3034                                               
224   319 Annie Blakemore             F      Bolling Afb         DC    US      4:16:12 4:15:03 29  64       Female Overall              1:00:27 2:07:46 3:01:12 
                                                                                                   8        F2529                                               
225   320 Maggie Futato               F      Mechanicsburg       PA    US      4:16:12 4:15:03 33  65       Female Overall              1:00:27 2:07:46 3:01:12 
                                                                                                   12       F3034                                               
226   390 Pam Haggard                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:16:23 4:16:02 43  66       Female Overall              1:00:18 2:07:15 3:00:52 
                                                                                                   21       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   7        F4044                                               
227   357 Jeremy Price                M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:16:28 4:14:48 35  161      Male Overall                58:30   2:03:56 2:57:50 
                                                                                                   25       M3539                                               
228   374 Daniel Wells                M      Oak Ridge           TN    US      4:16:36 4:15:24 31  162      Male Overall                        2:02:34 2:55:08 
                                                                                                   28       M3034                                               
229   225 Brian Sanko                 M      El Dorado Hills     CA    US      4:16:56 4:16:27 41  163      Male Overall                54:41   1:53:46 2:50:32 
                                                                                                   79       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   29       M4044                                               
230   172 Jimmy Deane                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:17:31 4:17:08 29  164      Male Overall                57:28   1:58:53 2:53:09 
                                                                                                   17       M2529                                               
231   296 Becky Tener                 F      Louisville          TN    US      4:17:34 4:16:49 58  67       Female Overall              58:19   2:03:39 2:58:55 
                                                                                                   22       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   5        Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   3        F5559                                               
232   210 Mont Lewis                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:17:41 4:17:01 49  165      Male Overall                59:46   2:05:10 2:56:44 
                                                                                                   80       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   20       M4549                                               
233   205 Miles Hite                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:17:42 4:16:33 26  166      Male Overall                1:00:14 2:05:20 2:58:41 
                                                                                                   18       M2529                                               
234   283 Gigi Santos                 F      Maryville           TN    US      4:17:46 4:16:13 33  68       Female Overall              1:02:18 2:10:09 3:02:00 
                                                                                                   13       F3034                                               
235   322 John Derdzinski             M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:18:08 4:16:56 54  167      Male Overall                57:29   2:00:23 2:53:42 
                                                                                                   81       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   29       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   18       M5054                                               
236   447 Nate Sparks                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:18:13 4:15:47 18  168      Male Overall                58:15   2:02:27 2:57:21 
                                                                                                   5        M0119                                               
237   394 Don Goins                   M      Oliver Springs      TN    US      4:18:21 4:17:03 44  169      Male Overall                59:49   2:03:33 2:55:45 
                                                                                                   82       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   30       M4044                                               
238   356 Jason Coughlin              M      Denver              CO    US      4:18:36 4:17:00 48  170      Male Overall                1:01:47 2:08:34 3:01:41 
                                                                                                   83       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   21       M4549                                               
239   346 Bob Carpenter               M      Gray                TN    US      4:18:45 4:16:41 59  171      Male Overall                1:07:45 2:17:15 3:08:34 
                                                                                                   84       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   30       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   6        M5559                                               
240   291 Addison Fritts              M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:19:09 4:18:07 27  172      Male Overall                57:54   1:56:30 2:56:54 
                                                                                                   19       M2529                                               
241   259 Erik Swanson                M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:19:27 4:18:18 27  173      Male Overall                1:00:14 2:05:20 2:58:41 
                                                                                                   20       M2529                                               
242   726 Brad Fruth                  M      Mt Sterling         KY    US      4:19:56 4:18:45 52  174      Male Overall                59:55   2:06:47 3:02:53 
                                                                                                   85       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   31       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   19       M5054                                               
243   375 Margaret Pfeifer            F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:19:57 4:19:46 20  69       Female Overall              59:50   2:06:23 3:00:08 
                                                                                                   7        F2024                                               
244   257 Kristi Granger              F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:19:58 4:19:47 20  70       Female Overall              59:50   2:06:23 3:00:08 
                                                                                                   8        F2024                                               
245   461 Tim Monroe                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:20:19 4:18:32 46  175      Male Overall                1:03:40 2:11:46 3:06:04 
                                                                                                   86       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   22       M4549                                               
246   344 Greg Burress                M      Kansas City         MO    US      4:20:28 4:19:08 43  176      Male Overall                1:01:14 2:01:17 2:53:11 
                                                                                                   87       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   31       M4044                                               
247   509 Gabrielle Cline             F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:20:37 4:18:49 44  71       Female Overall              1:03:41 2:10:07 3:04:56 
                                                                                                   23       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   8        F4044                                               
248   543 Carl Slater                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:20:40 4:17:39 25  177      Male Overall                1:06:39 2:10:43 3:00:47 
                                                                                                   21       M2529                                               
249   387 Carlos Torres               M      Farmington Hills    MI    US      4:20:41 4:19:33 41  178      Male Overall                59:14   2:01:30 2:54:53 
                                                                                                   88       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   32       M4044                                               
250   304 Tingting Xu                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:20:50 4:20:32 29  72       Female Overall              56:22   2:02:34 2:58:39 
                                                                                                   9        F2529                                               
251   294 Mike Taylor                 M      Madisonville        TN    US      4:20:56 4:19:12 38  179      Male Overall                1:03:13 2:09:05 3:02:41 
                                                                                                   26       M3539                                               
252   284 Anthony Bocchine            M      Meadville           PA    US      4:21:02 4:19:27 23  180      Male Overall                1:04:20 2:11:51 3:04:37 
                                                                                                   7        M2024                                               
253   325 Pam Kimball                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:21:09 4:18:26 43  73       Female Overall              1:02:37 2:06:31 3:00:52 
                                                                                                   24       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   9        F4044                                               
254   169 Arthur Funk                 M      Alcoa               TN    US      4:21:26 4:20:36 58  181      Male Overall                1:02:22 2:08:58 3:00:37 
                                                                                                   89       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   32       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   7        M5559                                               
255   361 Ben Koyl                    M      Downers Grove       IL    US      4:21:35 4:20:28 34  182      Male Overall                1:02:13 2:08:41 3:00:55 
                                                                                                   29       M3034                                               
256   97  Nicholas Amigoni            M      Chicago             IL    US      4:22:09 4:22:01 58  183      Male Overall                55:36   1:58:05 2:53:21 
                                                                                                   90       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   33       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   8        M5559                                               
257   617 Kate Carter                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:23:07 4:21:49 35  74       Female Overall              1:05:19 2:14:10 3:08:39 
                                                                                                   14       F3539                                               
258   517 Tom Sullivan                M      Ooltewah            TN    US      4:23:19 4:22:43 42  184      Male Overall                1:06:01 2:15:14 3:08:13 
                                                                                                   91       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   33       M4044                                               
259   481 David Ausmus                M      Oak Ridge           TN    US      4:23:23 4:20:24 61  185      Male Overall                1:02:14 2:06:02 3:01:20 
                                                                                                   92       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   34       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   6        Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   4        M6064                                               
260   335 Dorothy Lindsey             F      Atlanta             GA    US      4:23:25 4:22:02 35  75       Female Overall              1:03:03 2:11:17 3:05:59 
                                                                                                   15       F3539                                               
261   360 Bryan Sambat                M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:23:45 4:22:16 38  186      Male Overall                1:03:28 2:14:27 3:13:39 
                                                                                                   27       M3539                                               
262   331 Hunter Deaton               F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:24:19 4:23:01 18  76       Female Overall              1:05:19 2:14:10 3:08:38 
                                                                                                   2        F0119                                               
263   359 Chang-Hong Yu               F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:24:24 4:23:33 52  77       Female Overall              59:07   2:04:48 3:00:59 
                                                                                                   25       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   6        Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   2        F5054                                               
264   306 Luanne Brinn                F      Fort Myers          FL    US      4:24:36 4:23:02 62  78       Female Overall              1:03:39 2:10:33 3:05:18 
                                                                                                   26       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   7        Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   1        Female Senior Grand Masters                         
265   371 John Longmire               M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:25:01 4:24:01 52  187      Male Overall                1:03:07 2:10:45         
                                                                                                   93       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   35       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   20       M5054                                               
266   364 Libby Overholt              F      Morristown          TN    US      4:25:11 4:25:02 53  79       Female Overall              1:01:24 2:07:11 3:03:01 
                                                                                                   27       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   8        Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   3        F5054                                               
267   392 Gitsel Rangel               F      Powell              TN    US      4:25:14 4:24:43 21  80       Female Overall              57:05   2:02:12 3:00:51 
                                                                                                   9        F2024                                               
268   343 Diana Bibeau                F      Hermitage           TN    US      4:25:18 4:24:05 54  81       Female Overall              1:04:14 2:13:27 3:07:37 
                                                                                                   28       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   9        Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   4        F5054                                               
269   661 Tricia Hiers                F      Tullahoma           TN    US      4:25:20 4:22:21 25  82       Female Overall              1:05:05 2:14:42 3:09:30 
                                                                                                   10       F2529                                               
270   399 Ashley Ferris               F      Maryville           TN    US      4:25:42 4:24:27 22  83       Female Overall              1:03:38 2:11:08 3:07:59 
                                                                                                   10       F2024                                               
271   224 Clifton Corker              M      Kingsport           TN    US      4:26:19 4:24:54 47  188      Male Overall                1:03:43 2:14:37 3:09:05 
                                                                                                   94       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   23       M4549                                               
272   324 Doug Homoky                 M      Kingsport           TN    US      4:26:19 4:24:54 48  189      Male Overall                1:03:44 2:14:37 3:09:06 
                                                                                                   95       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   24       M4549                                               
273   619 Sue Moring                  F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:26:27 4:24:44 41  84       Female Overall              1:08:59 2:21:14 3:15:19 
                                                                                                   29       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   10       F4044                                               
274   340 Brittany Wilkerson          F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:26:54 4:25:50 26  85       Female Overall              1:01:57 2:09:50 3:05:14 
                                                                                                   11       F2529                                               
275   223 Derek Tingle                M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:27:04 4:26:23 31  190      Male Overall                54:41   1:56:16 2:52:31 
                                                                                                   30       M3034                                               
276   405 Jeff Delorme                M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:27:30 4:26:18 51  191      Male Overall                55:47   2:00:21 2:58:43 
                                                                                                   96       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   36       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   21       M5054                                               
277   342 Norman Baucom               M      Soddy Daisy         TN    US      4:27:47 4:26:11 49  192      Male Overall                58:12   2:01:43 2:53:48 
                                                                                                   97       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   25       M4549                                               
278   311 Kevin Nolan                 M      Glen Mills          PA    US      4:27:55 4:27:08 55  193      Male Overall                1:04:24 2:14:46 3:08:57 
                                                                                                   98       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   37       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   9        M5559                                               
279   244 John Sporsen                M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:28:04 4:27:36 48  194      Male Overall                59:39   2:03:45 2:58:48 
                                                                                                   99       Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   26       M4549                                               
280   268 Timothy Caudill             M      Williamson          WV    US      4:28:22 4:27:32 50  195      Male Overall                        2:08:54 3:06:31 
                                                                                                   100      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   38       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   22       M5054                                               
281   426 Sarah Stark                 F      Clarks Summit       PA    US      4:28:27 4:26:47 24  86       Female Overall              1:05:02 2:13:25 3:08:07 
                                                                                                   11       F2024                                               
282   229 Tricia Boehme               F      Brighton                          4:29:13 4:27:51 52  87       Female Overall              1:00:34 2:06:38 3:00:25 
                                                                                                   30       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   10       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   5        F5054                                               
283   126 Dale Riddle                 M      Pound               VA    US      4:29:22 4:28:49 56  196      Male Overall                58:16   2:02:30 2:58:35 
                                                                                                   101      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   39       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   10       M5559                                               
284   308 Daniel Rawn                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:29:29 4:27:38 52  197      Male Overall                59:35   2:03:19 2:59:27 
                                                                                                   102      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   40       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   23       M5054                                               
285   363 Sebastien Crepieux          M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:29:30         33  198      Male Overall                1:10:09 2:20:25 3:13:25 
                                                                                                   31       M3034                                               
286   515 Liz Norred                  F      Oak Ridge           TN    US      4:29:38 4:27:51 26  88       Female Overall              1:05:29 2:14:15 3:08:56 
                                                                                                   12       F2529                                               
287   444 Randy Stanford              M      McDonough           GA    US      4:29:45 4:28:05 46  199      Male Overall                1:05:29 2:15:08 3:09:05 
                                                                                                   103      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   27       M4549                                               
288   299 Kristi Disney               F      Conifer             CO    US      4:30:10 4:27:52 38  89       Female Overall              1:07:08 2:14:10 3:10:24 
                                                                                                   16       F3539                                               
289   240 Jennifer Gerard             F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:30:27 4:28:58 30  90       Female Overall              1:03:10 2:12:21 3:06:56 
                                                                                                   14       F3034                                               
290   730 Nathan Emmick               M      Jamesrown           NY    US      4:30:28 4:27:46 54  200      Male Overall                1:09:12 2:19:36 3:12:21 
                                                                                                   104      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   41       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   24       M5054                                               
291   383 Nicole Howe                 F      Maryville           TN    US      4:30:37 4:28:58 39  91       Female Overall              1:05:29 2:15:07 3:08:59 
                                                                                                   17       F3539                                               
292   450 David Gentry                M      Jefferson City      TN    US      4:31:02 4:29:24 30  201      Male Overall                1:06:12 2:15:17 3:13:06 
                                                                                                   32       M3034                                               
293   437 Tony Recker                 M      Hermitage           TN    US      4:31:16 4:30:03 63  202      Male Overall                1:03:02 2:11:42 3:08:20 
                                                                                                   105      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   42       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   7        Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   5        M6064                                               
294   182 Erica Nessen                F      Charlotte           NC    US      4:31:34 4:30:11 38  92       Female Overall              1:00:23 2:09:06 3:06:56 
                                                                                                   18       F3539                                               
295   464 Shawna Harp                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:31:47         41  93       Female Overall                      2:20:18 3:15:47 
                                                                                                   31       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   11       F4044                                               
296   488 Benjamin Herwehe            M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:31:47 4:28:41 31  203      Male Overall                1:08:58 2:20:18 3:15:46 
                                                                                                   33       M3034                                               
297   502 Kathy Taylor                F      Sevierville         TN    US      4:31:58 4:30:22 55  94       Female Overall              1:05:02 2:13:18 3:07:24 
                                                                                                   32       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   11       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   4        F5559                                               
298   191 Greg Wickham                M      Uniontown           OH    US      4:31:59 4:31:09 54  204      Male Overall                56:34   2:02:06 3:05:04 
                                                                                                   106      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   43       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   25       M5054                                               
299   408 Elmer Pinzon                M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:32:19         52  205      Male Overall                1:05:21 2:15:27 3:19:31 
                                                                                                   107      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   44       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   26       M5054                                               
300   264 John Davis                  M      Marietta            GA    US      4:32:32 4:31:06 43  206      Male Overall                1:04:17 2:14:42 3:10:48 
                                                                                                   108      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   34       M4044                                               
301   428 Tricia Patterson            F      Marietta            GA    US      4:32:32 4:31:07 38  95       Female Overall              1:04:17 2:14:43 3:10:50 
                                                                                                   19       F3539                                               
302   108 Nathan Murray               M      Johnson City        TN    US      4:32:41 4:32:18 38  207      Male Overall                55:41   2:00:33 3:01:19 
                                                                                                   28       M3539                                               
303   215 Yong Lee                    M      Mableton            GA    US      4:33:00 4:32:31 50  208      Male Overall                1:01:14 2:07:12 3:00:07 
                                                                                                   109      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   45       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   27       M5054                                               
304   358 Lance Markham               M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:33:20 4:30:08 40  209      Male Overall                1:09:08 2:20:33 3:15:10 
                                                                                                   110      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   35       M4044                                               
305   424 Leah Beckworth              F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:33:22 4:33:13 30  96       Female Overall                      2:15:17 3:11:30 
                                                                                                   15       F3034                                               
306   318 Eric McMillen               M      Evansville          IN    US      4:33:41 4:32:28 45  210      Male Overall                57:30   2:00:15 3:00:33 
                                                                                                   111      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   28       M4549                                               
307   704 Austin Ballenger            M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:33:53 4:31:27 19  211      Male Overall                58:17   2:04:15 3:01:51 
                                                                                                   6        M0119                                               
308   275 Marco Lopez                 M      Summit Argo         IL    US      4:33:59 4:32:34 29  212      Male Overall                        2:04:11 3:00:59 
                                                                                                   22       M2529                                               
309   463 Jared Selph                 M      Lakeland            FL    US      4:34:00 4:32:11 34  213      Male Overall                1:05:18 2:15:19 3:08:56 
                                                                                                   34       M3034                                               
310   170 Jeremiah Haffner            M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:34:07 4:33:37 32  214      Male Overall                57:32   2:00:22 2:58:27 
                                                                                                   35       M3034                                               
311   455 Antonia Roberts             F      Johnson City        TN    US      4:34:15 4:33:41 29  97       Female Overall              1:03:13 2:14:35 3:11:17 
                                                                                                   13       F2529                                               
312   498 Sam Fox                     M      Oliver Springs      TN    US      4:34:23 4:34:05 36  215      Male Overall                1:02:25 2:11:05 3:08:55 
                                                                                                   29       M3539                                               
313   485 Ken Oakes                   M      Corryton            TN    US      4:35:00 4:32:53 46  216      Male Overall                1:09:15 2:20:11 3:14:57 
                                                                                                   112      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   29       M4549                                               
314   98  Philip Bolduc               M      Maryville           TN    US      4:35:07 4:33:14 35  217      Male Overall                1:09:42 2:23:47 3:20:29 
                                                                                                   30       M3539                                               
315   430 Michelle Bayus              F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:35:23 4:33:48 46  98       Female Overall              1:03:48 2:13:54 3:11:36 
                                                                                                   33       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   8        F4549                                               
316   431 Robin Auerbach              F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:35:23 4:33:48 47  99       Female Overall              1:03:48 2:13:54 3:11:36 
                                                                                                   34       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   9        F4549                                               
317   348 Randy Sweet                 M      Sevierville         TN    US      4:35:30 4:34:52 50  218      Male Overall                58:32   2:10:13 3:08:22 
                                                                                                   113      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   46       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   28       M5054                                               
318   381 James Buchanan              M      Houston             TX    US      4:36:49 4:35:14 54  219      Male Overall                1:03:34 2:13:06         
                                                                                                   114      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   47       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   29       M5054                                               
319   516 Michael Atchley             M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:36:59 4:36:44 38  220      Male Overall                1:02:48 2:16:41 3:13:04 
                                                                                                   31       M3539                                               
320   735 Seth Carver                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:37:33 4:35:55 21  221      Male Overall                1:04:58 2:12:38 3:06:50 
                                                                                                   8        M2024                                               
321   301 Cameron Lampe               M      Goodlettsville      AL    US      4:37:33 4:35:55 22  222      Male Overall                1:04:58 2:12:37 3:06:51 
                                                                                                   9        M2024                                               
322   237 Ashley Irwin                F      Antioch             TN    US      4:37:43 4:36:06 23  100      Female Overall              1:05:44 2:15:14 3:11:05 
                                                                                                   12       F2024                                               
323   427 Richard Baughman            M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:37:50 4:35:45 47  223      Male Overall                1:06:01 2:14:28 3:09:58 
                                                                                                   115      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   30       M4549                                               
324   414 Leonard Griffith            M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:38:19 4:36:41 37  224      Male Overall                58:43   2:01:12 3:01:00 
                                                                                                   32       M3539                                               
325   188 John Schafer                M      Dewitt              MI    US      4:38:36 4:38:07 47  225      Male Overall                55:03   2:07:52 3:06:09 
                                                                                                   116      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   31       M4549                                               
326   471 Michael Kelly               M      Columbus            OH    US      4:39:05 4:37:03 29  226      Male Overall                1:05:30 2:15:32 3:12:02 
                                                                                                   23       M2529                                               
327   368 Jan-Al Robinson             F      Grandville          MI    US      4:39:16 4:37:36 37  101      Female Overall              1:04:41 2:15:35 3:15:11 
                                                                                                   20       F3539                                               
328   313 Kristy O'Connor             F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:39:48 4:38:26 26  102      Female Overall              1:03:39 2:12:30 3:10:57 
                                                                                                   14       F2529                                               
329   362 Alex Loeb                   M      Greenville          SC    US      4:39:57 4:38:54 27  227      Male Overall                1:04:17 2:13:09 3:09:28 
                                                                                                   24       M2529                                               
330   382 Nathan McPeters             M      Sevierville         TN    US      4:40:16 4:39:39 33  228      Male Overall                1:00:09 2:09:35 3:12:00 
                                                                                                   36       M3034                                               
331   307 Scott Branch                M      Crossville          TN    US      4:40:26 4:39:08 52  229      Male Overall                1:03:50 2:13:37 3:08:59 
                                                                                                   117      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   48       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   30       M5054                                               
332   190 Boonsom Hartman             F      Oak Forest          IL    US      4:40:38 4:39:58 57  103      Female Overall              1:01:11 2:12:25 3:10:20 
                                                                                                   35       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   12       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   5        F5559                                               
333   350 Sarah Bowen                 F      Morristown          TN    US      4:40:39 4:39:08 36  104      Female Overall              58:37   2:06:58 3:05:37 
                                                                                                   21       F3539                                               
334   270 Eric Clark                  M      Lafayette           IN    US      4:40:47 4:39:12 44  230      Male Overall                1:04:39 2:17:00 3:12:51 
                                                                                                   118      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   36       M4044                                               
335   253 David King                  M      Alcoa               TN    US      4:40:56 4:39:56 35  231      Male Overall                                        
                                                                                                   33       M3539                                               
336   466 Judy Jolley                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:41:03 4:39:14 32  105      Female Overall              1:05:14 2:14:03 3:11:07 
                                                                                                   16       F3034                                               
337   442 Kristy Phillips             F      Harriman            TN    US      4:41:03 4:40:57 29  106      Female Overall              56:18   2:05:21 3:05:49 
                                                                                                   15       F2529                                               
338   644 Alexa York                  F      Peachtree City      GA    US      4:42:10 4:39:13 22  107      Female Overall              1:01:19 2:08:20 3:05:06 
                                                                                                   13       F2024                                               
339   643 Pete York                   M      Peachtree City      GA    US      4:42:10 4:39:14 51  232      Male Overall                1:01:19 2:08:20 3:05:05 
                                                                                                   119      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   49       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   31       M5054                                               
340   351 Marshall Anderson           M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:42:16 4:40:34 38  233      Male Overall                        2:06:51 3:08:39 
                                                                                                   34       M3539                                               
341   629 Linda French                F      Maryville           TN    US      4:42:30 4:40:51 57  108      Female Overall              1:05:29 2:15:09 3:10:51 
                                                                                                   36       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   13       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   6        F5559                                               
342   650 Brian Carroll               M      Atlanta             GA    US      4:42:36 4:40:34 30  234      Male Overall                1:09:50 2:25:38 3:23:27 
                                                                                                   37       M3034                                               
343   533 Shameka Pollard             F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:42:37 4:41:17 37  109      Female Overall              1:09:46 2:23:03 3:23:29 
                                                                                                   22       F3539                                               
344   103 Jeff Lee                    M      Knoxvilleq          TN    US      4:42:43 4:39:53 46  235      Male Overall                58:11   2:00:25 3:00:45 
                                                                                                   120      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   32       M4549                                               
345   432 Julie Schwemm               F      Pittsburgh          PA    US      4:43:06 4:41:22 55  110      Female Overall              1:05:30 2:15:08 3:13:29 
                                                                                                   37       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   14       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   7        F5559                                               
346   496 Lisa Houghton               F      Elizabethton        TN    US      4:43:11 4:41:01 47  111      Female Overall              1:10:13 2:25:21 3:23:26 
                                                                                                   38       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   10       F4549                                               
347   402 Karen Lewis                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:43:30 4:42:03 45  112      Female Overall              1:06:41 2:18:16 3:17:11 
                                                                                                   39       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   11       F4549                                               
348   441 Keith Sherrill              M      Mechanicsville      VA    US      4:43:41 4:41:37 40  236      Male Overall                1:05:51 2:13:37 3:12:48 
                                                                                                   121      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   37       M4044                                               
349   593 Emily Buchanan              F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:43:47 4:42:13 26  113      Female Overall              1:05:09 2:16:27 3:17:00 
                                                                                                   16       F2529                                               
350   339 Ashley Samsel               M      Bean Station        TN    US      4:44:17 4:42:37 51  237      Male Overall                58:01   2:03:00 3:09:15 
                                                                                                   122      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   50       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   32       M5054                                               
351   527 Joe Thomas                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:45:03 4:42:50 47  238      Male Overall                1:08:20 2:21:26 3:20:08 
                                                                                                   123      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   33       M4549                                               
352   568 Maccarena Blackhart         F      Chattanooga         TN    US      4:45:08 4:43:10 31  114      Female Overall              1:07:44 2:20:26 3:20:00 
                                                                                                   17       F3034                                               
353   451 Roger Mynatt                M      Dandridge           TN    US      4:45:10 4:43:35 50  239      Male Overall                1:03:39 2:12:51 3:12:26 
                                                                                                   124      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   51       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   33       M5054                                               
354   513 Hayes Hickman               M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:45:34 4:43:54 39  240      Male Overall                1:05:28 2:15:42 3:12:39 
                                                                                                   35       M3539                                               
355   506 George Lockhart             M      Sugar Hill          GA    US      4:46:05 4:44:04 52  241      Male Overall                1:09:43 2:25:38 3:23:27 
                                                                                                   125      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   52       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   34       M5054                                               
356   575 Terry Higgins               M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:46:21 4:44:56 43  242      Male Overall                1:09:43 2:25:38 3:23:28 
                                                                                                   126      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   38       M4044                                               
357   310 Billy Cabell                M      Glen Allen          VA    US      4:46:40 4:45:31 37  243      Male Overall                1:03:23 2:18:59 3:15:57 
                                                                                                   36       M3539                                               
358   505 Michael Trice               M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:47:08 4:45:09 55  244      Male Overall                1:02:15 2:10:08 3:08:27 
                                                                                                   127      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   53       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   11       M5559                                               
359   398 Paul Weedling               M      New Whiteland       IN    US      4:47:12 4:45:32 43  245      Male Overall                1:03:54 2:12:27 3:15:28 
                                                                                                   128      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   39       M4044                                               
360   411 Kristin Williams            F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:47:16 4:45:33 35  115      Female Overall              1:06:03 2:20:16 3:21:47 
                                                                                                   23       F3539                                               
361   393 Elise Hurley                F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:47:34 4:46:18 25  116      Female Overall              1:08:00 2:20:08 3:21:53 
                                                                                                   17       F2529                                               
362   518 Christine Rodriguez         F      Powell              TN    US      4:47:34 4:46:19 35  117      Female Overall              1:08:01 2:20:11 3:21:55 
                                                                                                   24       F3539                                               
363   338 Brittany Baxter             F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:47:44 4:46:12 27  118      Female Overall              1:04:27 2:14:08 3:13:24 
                                                                                                   18       F2529                                               
364   272 Jillina Cabaniss            F      Crossville          TN    US      4:48:14 4:46:40 34  119      Female Overall              1:04:48 2:15:09 3:12:27 
                                                                                                   18       F3034                                               
365   456 Rachel Hefner               F      Canton              GA    US      4:48:27 4:46:03 34  120      Female Overall              1:11:13 2:24:16 3:25:17 
                                                                                                   19       F3034                                               
366   733 Ryan Catterson              M      Limestone           TN    US      4:48:31 4:46:38 33  246      Male Overall                1:08:17 2:23:16 3:23:15 
                                                                                                   38       M3034                                               
367   372 Bob Odonnell                M      Marion              VA    US      4:48:34 4:47:21 63  247      Male Overall                1:04:23 2:14:47 3:15:08 
                                                                                                   129      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   54       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   8        Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   6        M6064                                               
368   634 Janis Posey                 F      Homewood            AL    US      4:48:46 4:46:48 55  121      Female Overall              1:13:04 2:27:17 3:27:01 
                                                                                                   40       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   15       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   8        F5559                                               
369   523 Tim Hewitt                  M      Columbia            SC    US      4:48:52 4:46:09 56  248      Male Overall                1:09:34 2:23:09 3:22:08 
                                                                                                   130      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   55       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   12       M5559                                               
370   557 Dee Archer                  F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:49:14 4:46:47 44  122      Female Overall              1:10:07 2:24:45 3:25:39 
                                                                                                   41       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   12       F4044                                               
371   737 Matt Dobson                 M      Telford             TN    US      4:49:15 4:45:52 38  249      Male Overall                1:09:14 2:21:14 3:20:42 
                                                                                                   37       M3539                                               
372   563 Joshua Williams             M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:49:15 4:45:52 35  250      Male Overall                1:09:15 2:21:12 3:20:43 
                                                                                                   38       M3539                                               
373   334 Glenn Hudson                M      Johnson City        TN    US      4:49:40 4:47:45 52  251      Male Overall                1:07:38 2:24:20 3:22:50 
                                                                                                   131      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   56       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   35       M5054                                               
374   446 James O'Bryan               M      Eagle               WI    US      4:49:44 4:48:00 66  252      Male Overall                1:02:26 2:08:56 3:07:30 
                                                                                                   132      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   57       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   9        Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   2        M6569                                               
375   524 Scott Perry                 M      Madison             AL    US      4:50:00 4:48:02 43  253      Male Overall                1:13:04 2:28:32 3:27:10 
                                                                                                   133      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   40       M4044                                               
376   391 Chuck Haggard               M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:50:05 4:49:43 54  254      Male Overall                1:01:21 2:10:58 3:09:58 
                                                                                                   134      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   58       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   36       M5054                                               
377   490 Peter Berntsen              M      Oak Ridge           TN    US      4:50:06 4:48:48 68  255      Male Overall                1:02:23 2:13:45 3:15:13 
                                                                                                   135      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   59       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   10       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   3        M6569                                               
378   388 Ann Atchley                 F      Sevierville         TN    US      4:50:32 4:48:45 40  123      Female Overall              1:05:19 2:18:21 3:22:35 
                                                                                                   42       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   13       F4044                                               
379   507 Brad Ellis                  M      Johnson City        TN    US      4:50:35 4:49:15 44  256      Male Overall                                        
                                                                                                   136      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   41       M4044                                               
380   477 Marie Tedesco               F      Jonesborough        TN    US      4:50:37 4:48:21 66  124      Female Overall              1:11:59 2:27:58 3:28:53 
                                                                                                   43       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   16       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   2        Female Senior Grand Masters                         
                                                                                                   1        F6569                                               
381   231 Shane Schmeling             M      Maryville           TN    US      4:50:49 4:49:41 41  257      Male Overall                58:06   2:04:22 3:08:12 
                                                                                                   137      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   42       M4044                                               
382   267 Charles Capasso             M      Neenah              WI    US      4:50:54 4:49:36 64  258      Male Overall                1:06:47 2:25:19 3:25:42 
                                                                                                   138      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   60       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   11       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   7        M6064                                               
383   472 Emily Liske                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:51:06 4:48:58 19  125      Female Overall              1:12:01 2:26:10 3:25:48 
                                                                                                   3        F0119                                               
384   440 John Murmann                M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:51:37 4:50:39 43  259      Male Overall                1:05:31 2:15:13 3:09:18 
                                                                                                   139      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   43       M4044                                               
385   554 Sara Speth                  F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:52:14 4:49:47 39  126      Female Overall              1:10:07 2:25:08 3:24:11 
                                                                                                   25       F3539                                               
386   624 Diana Anthony               F      Frackville          PA    US      4:52:20 4:50:20 23  127      Female Overall              1:11:28 2:25:49 3:26:04 
                                                                                                   14       F2024                                               
387   377 Jonathan Godfrey            M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:52:32 4:51:19 33  260      Male Overall                57:28   2:01:25 3:00:44 
                                                                                                   39       M3034                                               
388   576 John Stanfield              M      Springfield         IL    US      4:52:35 4:49:45 61  261      Male Overall                1:10:09 2:24:47 3:25:15 
                                                                                                   140      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   61       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   12       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   8        M6064                                               
389   203 Edward Kim                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:52:39 4:51:36 49  262      Male Overall                1:00:18 2:09:22 3:08:54 
                                                                                                   141      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   34       M4549                                               
390   236 Nathan Irwin                M      Antioch             TN    US      4:52:46 4:51:10 23  263      Male Overall                1:05:40 2:15:15 3:14:25 
                                                                                                   10       M2024                                               
391   580 Bill Folk                   M      Racine              WI    US      4:53:30 4:50:54 41  264      Male Overall                1:08:00 2:18:13 3:19:22 
                                                                                                   142      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   44       M4044                                               
392   628 Tim Forrester               M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:53:34 4:50:40 57  265      Male Overall                1:07:48 2:17:38 3:16:24 
                                                                                                   143      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   62       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   13       M5559                                               
393   615 Scott Worde                 M      Alcoa               TN    US      4:54:07 4:52:46 43  266      Male Overall                1:09:46 2:23:03 3:23:29 
                                                                                                   144      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   45       M4044                                               
394   369 Gregory Pruitt              M      Pigeon Forge        TN    US      4:54:11 4:52:30 28  267      Male Overall                1:06:40 2:19:59 3:24:09 
                                                                                                   25       M2529                                               
395   354 Blake Adams                 M      Stanton             KY    US      4:54:44 4:53:25 49  268      Male Overall                1:02:03 2:13:02 3:18:40 
                                                                                                   145      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   35       M4549                                               
396   567 Greg Fox                    M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:55:10 4:54:52 42  269      Male Overall                1:02:25 2:12:16 3:20:03 
                                                                                                   146      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   46       M4044                                               
397   397 Emily Rose                  F      Dorr                MI    US      4:55:51 4:52:58 28  128      Female Overall              1:08:59 2:20:25 3:22:05 
                                                                                                   19       F2529                                               
398   664 Kristen Kolb                F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:56:08 4:53:18 31  129      Female Overall              1:17:52 2:50:42         
                                                                                                   20       F3034                                               
399   380 Ginger Trimble Knox         F      Fort Worth          TX    US      4:56:13 4:54:52 58  130      Female Overall              1:07:01 2:21:53 3:24:26 
                                                                                                   44       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   17       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   9        F5559                                               
400   255 Eleanor Kenimer             F      Durham              NC    US      4:56:15 4:54:15 22  131      Female Overall              1:02:30 2:12:04 3:18:54 
                                                                                                   15       F2024                                               
401   401 Summer Brooks               F      Harrogate           TN    US      4:56:43 4:55:28 33  132      Female Overall              1:08:00 2:20:10 3:22:14 
                                                                                                   21       F3034                                               
402   352 Caroline Burnet             F      Atlanta             GA    US      4:56:54 4:54:28 34  133      Female Overall              1:17:03 2:38:34 3:38:29 
                                                                                                   22       F3034                                               
403   491 Matthew McCallister         M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:57:02 4:54:08 33  270      Male Overall                1:09:01 2:20:26 3:22:06 
                                                                                                   40       M3034                                               
404   534 Clarissa Liu                F      Durham              NC    US      4:57:19 4:55:19 21  134      Female Overall              1:02:28 2:12:03 3:18:55 
                                                                                                   16       F2024                                               
405   562 Bob Coffey                  M      Hendersonville      TN    US      4:57:23 4:54:46 66  271      Male Overall                1:09:56 2:23:52 3:25:37 
                                                                                                   147      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   63       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   13       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   4        M6569                                               
406   336 Julianna Waller-Swiebel     F      Portland            TN    US      4:57:24 4:55:34 44  135      Female Overall              1:10:21 2:27:00 3:31:46 
                                                                                                   45       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   14       F4044                                               
407   528 K'Leetha Gilbert            F      Gallatin            TN    US      4:57:28 4:54:52 42  136      Female Overall              1:09:55 2:23:59 3:25:36 
                                                                                                   46       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   15       F4044                                               
408   601 Joe Sinclair                M      Statesville         NC    US      4:57:45 4:55:55 68  272      Male Overall                1:08:38 2:24:13 3:27:59 
                                                                                                   148      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   64       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   14       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   5        M6569                                               
409   468 Emily Bolling               F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:57:53 4:56:26 44  137      Female Overall              1:05:59 2:21:04 3:24:53 
                                                                                                   47       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   16       F4044                                               
410   592 Adam Laclair                M      Oak Ridge           TN    US      4:57:56 4:55:14 21  273      Male Overall                1:16:09 2:34:27 3:34:10 
                                                                                                   11       M2024                                               
411   396 Marion Rose                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      4:57:57 4:57:04 58  274      Male Overall                1:02:42 2:10:07 3:14:30 
                                                                                                   149      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   65       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   14       M5559                                               
412   604 Maura Connolly              F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:58:01 4:55:25 22  138      Female Overall              1:15:51 2:32:53 3:33:07 
                                                                                                   17       F2024                                               
413   525 Jerry Lynn                  M      Aiken               SC    US      4:58:11 4:56:26 64  275      Male Overall                1:08:13 2:24:04 3:25:22 
                                                                                                   150      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   66       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   15       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   9        M6064                                               
414   475 Suzanne Oliver              F      Knoxville           TN    US      4:58:17 4:56:26 49  139      Female Overall              1:09:15 2:24:06 3:26:25 
                                                                                                   48       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   12       F4549                                               
415   445 Kenneth Sirois              M      Clinton             TN    US      4:58:17 4:56:26 68  276      Male Overall                1:09:15 2:26:11 3:26:25 
                                                                                                   151      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   67       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   16       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   6        M6569                                               
416   258 Scott Woods                 M      Ellicott City       MD    US      4:58:17 4:56:41 41  277      Male Overall                1:02:07 2:09:38 3:12:40 
                                                                                                   152      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   47       M4044                                               
417   497 Joey Hill                   M      Maryville           TN    US      4:59:34 4:56:27 29  278      Male Overall                1:08:50 2:21:20 3:26:09 
                                                                                                   26       M2529                                               
418   373 Christina Simmons           F      Winchester          KY    US      4:59:35 4:57:32 33  140      Female Overall              1:09:22 2:23:49 3:26:59 
                                                                                                   23       F3034                                               
419   495 Vainthe Julien              M      Virginia Beach      VA    US      4:59:36 4:56:06 27  279      Male Overall                1:07:32 2:25:05 3:29:53 
                                                                                                   27       M2529                                               
420   569 Matthew Cox                 M      Athens              TN    US      4:59:49 4:57:54 26  280      Male Overall                57:28   2:12:57 3:18:10 
                                                                                                   28       M2529                                               
421   412 April Stone                 F      Sevierville         TN    US      4:59:52 4:58:39 52  141      Female Overall              1:05:45 2:20:34 3:26:50 
                                                                                                   49       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   18       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   6        F5054                                               
422   499 Jeff Harrington             M      Oneonta             NY    US      5:00:02 4:57:43 39  281      Male Overall                1:06:32 2:15:08 3:21:12 
                                                                                                   39       M3539                                               
423   439 Emily Summers               F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:00:14 4:59:13 29  142      Female Overall              1:04:34 2:19:48 3:26:12 
                                                                                                   20       F2529                                               
424   435 Karen Rousseau              F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:00:27 4:58:40 29  143      Female Overall              1:10:04 2:23:40 3:26:01 
                                                                                                   21       F2529                                               
425   443 Kay Ziemer                  F      Mt. Holly           NC    US      5:00:43 4:58:52 41  144      Female Overall              1:10:39 2:29:54 3:30:59 
                                                                                                   50       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   17       F4044                                               
426   234 Matt Lawson                 M      Chattanooga         TN    US      5:01:14 5:00:38 40  282      Male Overall                1:06:04 2:17:58 3:22:32 
                                                                                                   153      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   48       M4044                                               
427   295 Eddie Crim                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:02:12 4:58:44 31  283      Male Overall                1:03:14 2:09:37 3:15:35 
                                                                                                   41       M3034                                               
428   436 David Grindstaff            M      Sevierville         TN    US      5:02:14 5:00:32 44  284      Male Overall                1:06:41 2:20:00 3:24:10 
                                                                                                   154      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   49       M4044                                               
429   702 Meiwah Cheng                F      202 North Main St   KY    US      5:02:40 5:00:00 42  145      Female Overall              1:19:53 2:38:46 3:40:59 
                                                                                                   51       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   18       F4044                                               
430   462 Charles Smith               M      Oak Ridge           TN    US      5:03:00 5:00:50 54  285      Male Overall                1:05:30 2:17:42 3:24:38 
                                                                                                   155      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   68       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   37       M5054                                               
431   583 Byrne Offutt                M      Los Angeles         CA    US      5:03:11 5:00:27 48  286      Male Overall                1:14:52 2:32:26 3:35:34 
                                                                                                   156      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   36       M4549                                               
432   572 Todd Gober                  M      Murfreesboro        TN    US      5:03:38 5:01:40 49  287      Male Overall                1:07:12 2:18:34 3:20:39 
                                                                                                   157      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   37       M4549                                               
433   484 Barry Hurst                 M      Jacksonville        FL    US      5:04:35 5:03:22 46  288      Male Overall                1:03:17 2:13:11 3:14:38 
                                                                                                   158      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   38       M4549                                               
434   503 Suzanne Ditchen             F      Cincinnati          OH    US      5:04:35 5:02:38 37  146      Female Overall              1:09:02 2:25:41 3:28:18 
                                                                                                   26       F3539                                               
435   469 James Williams              M      Clarksville         TN    US      5:04:58 5:02:48 43  289      Male Overall                1:08:51 2:23:29 3:23:12 
                                                                                                   159      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   50       M4044                                               
436   470 Amy Fransioli               F      Murfreesboro        TN    US      5:04:58 5:02:48 40  147      Female Overall              1:08:51 2:23:29 3:23:13 
                                                                                                   52       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   19       F4044                                               
437   614 Jason McSpadden             M      Madisonville        TN    US      5:05:54 5:04:03 38  290      Male Overall                1:12:13 2:29:54 3:31:06 
                                                                                                   40       M3539                                               
438   521 Hannah Jordan               F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:06:29 5:05:12 18  148      Female Overall              1:09:06 2:25:45 3:28:59 
                                                                                                   4        F0119                                               
439   560 Bradley Fugate              M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:06:52 5:04:20 25  291      Male Overall                1:14:56 2:34:45 3:43:23 
                                                                                                   29       M2529                                               
440   648 Wilson Valenzuela           M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:06:57 5:04:55 47  292      Male Overall                1:08:03 2:22:38 3:26:53 
                                                                                                   160      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   39       M4549                                               
441   214 Shawn Kane                  M      Maryville           TN    US      5:07:38 5:04:54 59  293      Male Overall                1:02:36 2:10:49 3:14:36 
                                                                                                   161      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   69       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   15       M5559                                               
442   603 Samantha Duchscherer        F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:08:09 5:07:01 22  149      Female Overall              1:10:20 2:28:05 3:34:10 
                                                                                                   18       F2024                                               
443   510 Manny Garcia                M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:08:12 5:07:43 30  294      Male Overall                1:05:15 2:19:04 3:28:26 
                                                                                                   42       M3034                                               
444   480 Kristina Lloyd              F      North Hampton       NH    US      5:08:21 5:06:19 53  150      Female Overall              1:11:42 2:31:55 3:34:46 
                                                                                                   53       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   19       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   7        F5054                                               
445   585 Adam Rubin                  M      Los Angeles         CA    US      5:08:44 5:06:02 44  295      Male Overall                1:14:52 2:32:17 3:34:50 
                                                                                                   162      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   51       M4044                                               
446   556 Sammi Stoklosa              F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:08:55 5:07:14 24  151      Female Overall              1:12:18 2:30:00 3:34:50 
                                                                                                   19       F2024                                               
447   553 Dennis Depp                 M      Maplewood           MN    US      5:09:17 5:06:19 53  296      Male Overall                1:17:50 2:31:46 3:34:32 
                                                                                                   163      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   70       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   38       M5054                                               
448   489 Rebecca Kiefer              F      Midland             MI    US      5:09:41 5:07:49 22  152      Female Overall              1:11:20 2:31:05 3:32:48 
                                                                                                   20       F2024                                               
449   511 Kayla Delk                  F      Greeneville         TN    US      5:09:46 5:07:18 28  153      Female Overall              1:09:42 2:26:06 3:33:43 
                                                                                                   22       F2529                                               
450   512 Kevin Delk                  M      Greeneville         TN    US      5:09:46 5:07:17 32  297      Male Overall                1:09:42 2:26:06 3:33:43 
                                                                                                   43       M3034                                               
451   409 Tony Garrison               M      Columbia            SC    US      5:09:58 5:08:32 43  298      Male Overall                1:12:34 2:29:40 3:33:16 
                                                                                                   164      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   52       M4044                                               
452   189 Stephen Lowe                M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:10:00 5:09:09 62  299      Male Overall                1:05:31 2:15:06 3:17:37 
                                                                                                   165      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   71       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   17       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   10       M6064                                               
453   211 Brandon Lambert             M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:10:00 5:09:38 33  300      Male Overall                55:03   1:57:26 3:05:47 
                                                                                                   44       M3034                                               
454   540 Brian Zamperini             M      Alexandria          VA    US      5:10:25 5:08:39 40  301      Male Overall                1:14:08 2:30:20 3:33:17 
                                                                                                   166      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   53       M4044                                               
455   204 Danny Staggs                M      Livingston          TN    US      5:10:38 5:10:00 51  302      Male Overall                1:07:44 2:27:55 3:44:28 
                                                                                                   167      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   72       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   39       M5054                                               
456   665 Leslie Thompson             F      Cookeville          TN    US      5:10:38 5:08:03 30  154      Female Overall              1:17:06 2:39:45 3:44:29 
                                                                                                   24       F3034                                               
457   520 Terance Lee                 M      Chicago             IL    US      5:12:52 5:10:00 63  303      Male Overall                1:10:12 2:26:11 3:27:51 
                                                                                                   168      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   73       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   18       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   11       M6064                                               
458   486 Christie Loveday            F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:13:12 5:11:15 33  155      Female Overall              1:11:56 2:35:30 3:40:28 
                                                                                                   25       F3034                                               
459   547 Amy Hammontree              F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:13:12 5:11:15 39  156      Female Overall              1:11:56 2:35:30 3:40:29 
                                                                                                   27       F3539                                               
460   323 Tom Dubois                  M      Greeneville         TN    US      5:13:17 5:11:52 46  304      Male Overall                1:02:29 2:10:33 3:10:32 
                                                                                                   169      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   40       M4549                                               
461   254 Kendra Kennedy              F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:13:24 5:12:29 36  157      Female Overall              1:01:35 2:13:18 3:21:12 
                                                                                                   28       F3539                                               
462   367 Gregory Wirtz               M      Dallas              TX    US      5:13:49 5:11:44 59  305      Male Overall                1:08:37 2:22:35 3:32:35 
                                                                                                   170      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   74       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   16       M5559                                               
463   239 Brandon Fyffe               M      Murfreesboro        TN    US      5:14:06 5:13:06 28  306      Male Overall                1:03:25 2:16:47 3:24:12 
                                                                                                   30       M2529                                               
464   612 Kelly Perine                M      Los Angeles         CA    US      5:14:19 5:11:36 46  307      Male Overall                1:14:52 2:32:18 3:37:07 
                                                                                                   171      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   41       M4549                                               
465   579 Veronica Zamora             F      Clarksville         TN    US      5:14:42 5:12:56 32  158      Female Overall              1:05:38 2:23:05 3:32:02 
                                                                                                   26       F3034                                               
466   478 Heather Phillips            F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:14:51 5:13:46 30  159      Female Overall              1:06:53 2:24:08 3:29:50 
                                                                                                   27       F3034                                               
467   538 Bruce Rome                  M      Lake Lure           NC    US      5:14:59 5:12:07 63  308      Male Overall                1:12:41 2:26:37 3:31:00 
                                                                                                   172      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   75       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   19       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   12       M6064                                               
468   449 Steven Miller               M      Arden               NC    US      5:15:25 5:14:03 44  309      Male Overall                1:10:26 2:27:02 3:32:09 
                                                                                                   173      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   54       M4044                                               
469   420 Brandon McCloy              M      Dandridge           TN    US      5:15:33 5:13:55 30  310      Male Overall                1:06:12 2:15:17 3:13:27 
                                                                                                   45       M3034                                               
470   482 Keanne Stocks               F      Buchanan            GA    US      5:16:36 5:14:45 26  160      Female Overall              1:07:50 2:26:19 3:34:03 
                                                                                                   23       F2529                                               
471   425 Morgan Webster              F      Clinton             TN    US      5:16:38 5:13:59 22  161      Female Overall              1:09:49 2:25:32 3:30:51 
                                                                                                   21       F2024                                               
472   609 Amanda Staggs               F      Hermitage           TN    US      5:17:19 5:14:45 29  162      Female Overall              1:17:06 2:39:44 3:44:28 
                                                                                                   24       F2529                                               
473   483 Roxanne Brazzell            F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:17:20 5:15:30 51  163      Female Overall              1:07:50 2:26:22 3:34:03 
                                                                                                   54       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   20       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   8        F5054                                               
474   732 Mark Floyd                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:17:20 5:15:27 60  311      Male Overall                1:11:55 2:34:57 3:40:02 
                                                                                                   174      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   76       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   20       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   13       M6064                                               
475   501 William Houston             M      Athens              TN    US      5:17:20 5:14:48 24  312      Male Overall                1:14:56 2:34:45 3:44:31 
                                                                                                   12       M2024                                               
476   608 Sandy Staggs                F      Livingston          TN    US      5:17:21 5:14:45 47  164      Female Overall              1:17:07 2:39:46 3:44:29 
                                                                                                   55       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   13       F4549                                               
477   163 Patrick McLaughlin          M      Maryville           TN    US      5:17:21 5:14:33 49  313      Male Overall                1:14:14 2:40:05 3:44:30 
                                                                                                   175      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   42       M4549                                               
478   706 Janet Miller                F      Sweetwater          TN    US      5:18:29 5:00:12 43  165      Female Overall              1:23:47 2:37:10 3:39:09 
                                                                                                   56       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   20       F4044                                               
479   581 Florence Leyssene           F      Cedar Grove         NJ    US      5:18:29 5:16:41 60  166      Female Overall              1:12:18 2:36:59 3:44:29 
                                                                                                   57       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   21       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   3        Female Senior Grand Masters                         
                                                                                                   1        F6064                                               
480   460 Elbert Peak                 M      Beavercreek         OH    US      5:18:56 5:14:49 43  314      Male Overall                1:20:34 2:47:27 4:08:02 
                                                                                                   176      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   55       M4044                                               
481   457 David Cziep                 M      Loudon              TN    US      5:19:26 5:18:48 38  315      Male Overall                55:40   2:07:50 3:22:31 
                                                                                                   41       M3539                                               
482   277 Yuen Yiu                    M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:20:27 5:19:20 29  316      Male Overall                1:02:57 2:17:52 3:31:19 
                                                                                                   31       M2529                                               
483   632 Kenneth Wheeler Jr          M      Savannah            GA    US      5:20:43 5:18:14 47  317      Male Overall                1:09:56 2:26:51 3:34:15 
                                                                                                   177      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   43       M4549                                               
484   487 Tammy Sells                 F      Crossville          TN    US      5:21:17 5:19:19 50  167      Female Overall              1:09:02 2:21:53 3:29:48 
                                                                                                   58       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   22       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   9        F5054                                               
485   366 Anita Uyehara               F      Alexandria          VA    US      5:21:17 5:20:04 51  168      Female Overall              1:11:26 2:30:26 3:39:13 
                                                                                                   59       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   23       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   10       F5054                                               
486   598 Shirley Sirois              F      Clinton             TN    US      5:21:54 5:20:25 67  169      Female Overall              1:12:38 2:35:25 3:43:46 
                                                                                                   60       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   24       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   4        Female Senior Grand Masters                         
                                                                                                   2        F6569                                               
487   345 Kimberly McGuffey           F      Scottsville         KY    US      5:23:09 5:20:35 44  170      Female Overall              1:17:06 2:39:46 3:44:29 
                                                                                                   61       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   21       F4044                                               
488   707 Trent Morrow                M      Bondi Beach                       5:23:26 5:23:05 41  318      Male Overall                1:06:22 2:27:10 3:39:33 
                                                                                                   178      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   56       M4044                                               
489   537 Darlene Bohanon             F      Atlanta             GA    US      5:23:34 5:14:01 41  171      Female Overall              1:26:54 2:49:04 3:54:28 
                                                                                                   62       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   22       F4044                                               
490   570 Catherine Piper             F      Marietta            GA    US      5:23:34 5:14:00 49  172      Female Overall              1:26:54 2:49:04 3:54:28 
                                                                                                   63       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   14       F4549                                               
491   600 Bonnie Sumner               F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      5:23:51 5:21:08 66  173      Female Overall              1:15:07 2:34:23 3:39:58 
                                                                                                   64       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   25       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   5        Female Senior Grand Masters                         
                                                                                                   3        F6569                                               
492   544 Michelle Culbertson         F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:25:10 5:22:33 42  174      Female Overall              1:13:37 2:36:37 3:45:05 
                                                                                                   65       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   23       F4044                                               
493   622 Michael Haling              M      Parma               OH    US      5:25:53 5:24:01 22  319      Male Overall                1:11:20 2:31:34 3:53:36 
                                                                                                   13       M2024                                               
494   526 Rob Levering                M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:28:20 5:25:59 44  320      Male Overall                1:10:33 2:30:54 3:42:17 
                                                                                                   179      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   57       M4044                                               
495   197 Chad Thatcher               M      Jenison             MI    US      5:28:36 5:28:06 42  321      Male Overall                1:06:46 2:33:03 3:42:53 
                                                                                                   180      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   58       M4044                                               
496   80  Francis Nzeutem             M      Brooklyn            NY    US      5:29:15         42  322      Male Overall                1:04:52 2:23:16 3:37:59 
                                                                                                   181      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   59       M4044                                               
497   479 Mike Brosenne               M      Pocatello           ID    US      5:29:20 5:26:54 37  323      Male Overall                1:10:43 2:37:05 3:46:28 
                                                                                                   42       M3539                                               
498   618 Andy Drexler                M      Valencia            PA    US      5:29:21 5:26:54 44  324      Male Overall                1:16:06 2:37:21 3:46:00 
                                                                                                   182      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   60       M4044                                               
499   639 Kathleen Bauer              F      Fort Myers          FL    US      5:29:55 5:27:06 71  175      Female Overall              1:20:19 2:46:30 3:55:41 
                                                                                                   66       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   26       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   6        Female Senior Grand Masters                         
                                                                                                   1        F7074                                               
500   703 Elton Cheng                 M      Harlan              KY    US      5:29:55 5:27:17 22  325      Male Overall                1:19:52 2:38:47 3:45:51 
                                                                                                   14       M2024                                               
501   672 Paul Evans                  M      Lexington           KY    US      5:30:18 5:28:31 30  326      Male Overall                1:06:02 2:22:18 3:30:45 
                                                                                                   46       M3034                                               
502   620 Andrew Brooks               M      Haymarket           VA    US      5:31:57 5:29:09 39  327      Male Overall                1:20:20 2:46:31 3:55:40 
                                                                                                   43       M3539                                               
503   646 Diane Bolton                F      Nashville           TN    US      5:31:58 5:29:08 53  176      Female Overall              1:20:20 2:46:31 3:55:40 
                                                                                                   67       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   27       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   11       F5054                                               
504   548 Alesssandro Minichielli     M      Virginia Beach      VA    US      5:31:58 5:29:45 49  328      Male Overall                1:12:04 2:32:59 3:42:47 
                                                                                                   183      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   44       M4549                                               
505   539 Lisa Rome                   F      Lake Lure           NC    US      5:32:15 5:29:23 50  177      Female Overall              1:15:32 2:35:46 3:44:40 
                                                                                                   68       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   28       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   12       F5054                                               
506   660 Norman Shaw                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:32:25 5:29:14 64  329      Male Overall                1:18:57 2:43:17 3:56:25 
                                                                                                   184      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   77       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   21       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   14       M6064                                               
507   602 Daniel Walker               M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:32:55 5:30:57 54  330      Male Overall                1:15:11 2:37:05 3:47:51 
                                                                                                   185      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   78       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   40       M5054                                               
508   356 Jason Coughlin              M      Denver              TN    US      5:33:48 5:31:38 48  331      Male Overall                1:12:36 2:34:47 3:44:04 
                                                                                                   186      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   45       M4549                                               
509   649 Christopher Perfetti        M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:34:16         28  332      Male Overall                1:15:37 2:38:48 3:47:36 
                                                                                                   32       M2529                                               
510   209 Bryan Paschal               M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:34:40 5:32:20 46  333      Male Overall                1:10:09 2:31:30 3:40:36 
                                                                                                   187      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   46       M4549                                               
511   555 Victoria Branch             F      Crossville          TN    US      5:34:40 5:32:09 24  178      Female Overall              1:09:50 2:29:01 3:40:37 
                                                                                                   22       F2024                                               
512   519 Suzanne Michelson           F      Jacksonville        AL    US      5:34:40 5:32:13 48  179      Female Overall              1:10:00 2:29:29 3:40:37 
                                                                                                   69       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   15       F4549                                               
513   607 Rebecca Leach               F      Rocky Top           TN    US      5:35:08 5:32:06 31  180      Female Overall              1:19:59 2:45:19 3:53:29 
                                                                                                   28       F3034                                               
514   476 William Tanksley            M      Rocklin             CA    US      5:35:11 5:32:57 58  334      Male Overall                1:10:28 2:37:57 3:54:04 
                                                                                                   188      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   79       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   17       M5559                                               
515   671 April Swint                 F      Morristown          TN    US      5:35:11 5:31:48 39  181      Female Overall              1:24:53 2:54:22 4:03:50 
                                                                                                   29       F3539                                               
516   454 Don Williams                M      Sevierville         TN    US      5:35:46 5:34:23 61  335      Male Overall                1:11:11 2:41:35 3:51:03 
                                                                                                   189      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   80       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   22       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   15       M6064                                               
517   698 Vincent Antunez             M      Schertz             TX    US      5:36:45 5:19:18 54  336      Male Overall                1:25:04 2:49:21 3:57:59 
                                                                                                   190      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   81       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   41       M5054                                               
518   640 Scott Hughes                M      Seymour             TN    US      5:37:29 5:34:17 38  337      Male Overall                1:20:10 2:44:32 3:54:09 
                                                                                                   44       M3539                                               
519   504 Philip Ditchen              M      Cincinnati          OH    US      5:40:16 5:38:20 36  338      Male Overall                1:09:02 2:25:42 3:28:20 
                                                                                                   45       M3539                                               
520   675 Pei Liu                     M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:40:42 5:37:50 20  339      Male Overall                1:24:21 2:52:56 3:59:17 
                                                                                                   15       M2024                                               
521   655 Wayne Downey                M      Bethlehem           GA    US      5:40:43 5:37:50 48  340      Male Overall                1:24:21 2:52:56 3:59:17 
                                                                                                   191      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   47       M4549                                               
522   674 Jiangnan Du                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:40:45 5:37:52 24  341      Male Overall                1:24:21 2:52:58 3:59:18 
                                                                                                   16       M2024                                               
523   333 Prescott Khair              M      Ooltewah            TN    US      5:41:10 5:26:13 21  342      Male Overall                1:16:16 2:30:56 3:41:40 
                                                                                                   17       M2024                                               
524   652 Tony Knox                   M      Sweetwater          TN    US      5:41:13 5:39:28 57  343      Male Overall                1:10:44 2:40:28 3:55:04 
                                                                                                   192      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   82       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   18       M5559                                               
525   695 Xinghua Lin                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:41:45 5:38:51 20  344      Male Overall                1:24:22 2:52:56 3:59:17 
                                                                                                   18       M2024                                               
526   595 Sonya Price                 F      Mount Vernon        OH    US      5:43:34 5:41:51 44  182      Female Overall              1:16:57 2:46:31 3:58:22 
                                                                                                   70       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   24       F4044                                               
527   610 Michelle Doyle              F      Greenville          SC    US      5:43:52 5:41:33 28  183      Female Overall              1:18:40 2:43:48 3:57:53 
                                                                                                   25       F2529                                               
528   654 Robert Eichin               M      Oak Ridge           TN    US      5:45:59 5:42:49 37  345      Male Overall                1:16:32 2:39:39 3:52:46 
                                                                                                   46       M3539                                               
529   588 Chonci Houston              M      Jefferson City      TN    US      5:46:08 5:43:26 32  346      Male Overall                1:13:35 2:40:37 3:53:52 
                                                                                                   47       M3034                                               
530   587 Heather Houston             F      Jefferson City      TN    US      5:46:08 5:43:26 32  184      Female Overall              1:13:35 2:40:37 3:53:52 
                                                                                                   29       F3034                                               
531   594 Brittney Crump              F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:46:18 5:45:44 29  185      Female Overall              1:10:38 2:41:06 3:57:05 
                                                                                                   26       F2529                                               
532   596 Julie Marsden               F      Wake Forest         NC    US      5:46:18 5:44:16 57  186      Female Overall              1:13:19 2:41:07 3:57:06 
                                                                                                   71       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   29       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   10       F5559                                               
533   636 Troy Layne                  M      Pelham              TN    US      5:46:53 5:44:04 52  347      Male Overall                1:25:15 2:47:03 3:54:54 
                                                                                                   193      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   83       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   42       M5054                                               
534   573 Leslie Taylor               F      Ooltewah            TN    US      5:49:21 5:46:36 35  187      Female Overall              1:15:31 2:41:55 3:55:33 
                                                                                                   30       F3539                                               
535   574 Keith Perry                 M      Ringgold            GA    US      5:49:21 5:46:36 47  348      Male Overall                1:15:31 2:41:55 3:55:33 
                                                                                                   194      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   48       M4549                                               
536   532 Michael Carnes              M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:50:33 5:50:04 21  349      Male Overall                1:08:02 2:44:48 4:03:58 
                                                                                                   19       M2024                                               
537   285 Apollos Gause               M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:50:33 5:47:09 26  350      Male Overall                1:12:56 2:36:20 3:54:28 
                                                                                                   33       M2529                                               
538   688 James Easter                M      Maryville           TN    US      5:51:53 5:48:35 39  351      Male Overall                1:16:19 2:44:40 3:58:58 
                                                                                                   47       M3539                                               
539   631 Tony Alger                  M      Franklin            TN    US      5:53:29 5:51:31 42  352      Male Overall                1:05:29 2:24:11 3:51:43 
                                                                                                   195      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   61       M4044                                               
540   642 Amanda Burts                F      Brasstown           NC    US      5:56:06 5:53:22 53  188      Female Overall              1:22:01 2:56:27 4:10:54 
                                                                                                   72       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   30       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   13       F5054                                               
541   734 Raymond Aldridge            M      Knoxville           TN    US      5:56:21 5:54:49 57  353      Male Overall                1:25:18 3:14:03         
                                                                                                   196      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   84       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   19       M5559                                               
542   389 Shannon Elliott             F      Knoxville           TN    US      5:57:39 5:56:15 34  189      Female Overall              1:24:15 2:54:38 4:08:56 
                                                                                                   30       F3034                                               
543   385 Eric Auyeung                M      Harrogate           TN    US      6:00:10 5:52:40 27  354      Male Overall                1:09:45 2:39:49 4:00:05 
                                                                                                   34       M2529                                               
544   321 Bernadette Kitzke           F      Knoxville           TN    US      6:01:26 5:59:46 34  190      Female Overall              1:16:30 2:44:06 4:00:53 
                                                                                                   31       F3034                                               
545   492 Jeff Headrick               M      Knoxville           TN    US      6:01:26 5:59:46 34  355      Male Overall                1:16:31 2:44:09 4:00:54 
                                                                                                   48       M3034                                               
546   621 Amy Lambert                 F      Knoxville           TN    US      6:01:32 5:58:08 31  191      Female Overall              1:24:54 2:54:22 4:09:25 
                                                                                                   32       F3034                                               
547   625 Carol Tuttle                F      Maryville           TN    US      6:01:38 5:59:13 53  192      Female Overall                      3:06:26 4:18:09 
                                                                                                   73       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   31       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   14       F5054                                               
548   686 Matt Disney                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      6:01:46 5:58:44 37  356      Male Overall                1:17:40 2:44:51 4:02:58 
                                                                                                   48       M3539                                               
549   657 Billy Osborn                M      Franklin            OH    US      6:01:57 5:58:34 49  357      Male Overall                1:19:02 2:45:55 3:57:34 
                                                                                                   197      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   49       M4549                                               
550   550 Kade Graves                 M      Antioch             TN    US      6:01:58 5:59:32 42  358      Male Overall                1:16:03 2:48:45 4:06:46 
                                                                                                   198      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   62       M4044                                               
551   591 Diane Taylor                F      Nashville           TN    US      6:02:00 5:59:33 58  193      Female Overall              1:18:17 2:48:50 4:06:45 
                                                                                                   74       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   32       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   11       F5559                                               
552   473 Robin Brumagen              F      Lexington           KY    US      6:02:03 5:58:39 37  194      Female Overall              1:24:53 3:02:41 4:18:16 
                                                                                                   31       F3539                                               
553   669 Sarah Parrish               F      Maryville           TN    US      6:02:07 5:58:43 39  195      Female Overall              1:25:24 3:02:41 4:18:09 
                                                                                                   32       F3539                                               
554   597 Suzanne Parker              F      Maryville           TN    US      6:04:04 6:01:32 52  196      Female Overall              1:23:04 2:54:51 4:09:43 
                                                                                                   75       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   33       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   15       F5054                                               
555   529 Marissa Carnes              F      Knoxville           TN    US      6:04:10 6:01:41 52  197      Female Overall              1:20:18 2:49:27 4:13:29 
                                                                                                   76       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   34       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   16       F5054                                               
556   552 Jacob Sims                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      6:04:12 6:03:43 21  359      Male Overall                1:08:03 2:44:50 4:13:29 
                                                                                                   20       M2024                                               
557   680 John Scircle                M      Powell              TN    US      6:04:23 6:00:56 52  360      Male Overall                1:24:55 2:58:35 4:15:45 
                                                                                                   199      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   85       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   43       M5054                                               
558   679 Michael Simmons             M      Knoxville           TN    US      6:07:13 6:03:54 60  361      Male Overall                1:27:37 3:00:16 4:15:58 
                                                                                                   200      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   86       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   23       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   16       M6064                                               
559   676 Nelson Long                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      6:08:07 6:05:28 53  362      Male Overall                1:23:03 2:55:21 4:14:17 
                                                                                                   201      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   87       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   44       M5054                                               
560   682 Terry Scovill               M      Richmond            TX    US      6:08:09 6:05:23 58  363      Male Overall                1:23:40 3:01:23 4:21:27 
                                                                                                   202      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   88       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   20       M5559                                               
561   578 Tom Hansen                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      6:10:03 6:07:58 46  364      Male Overall                1:21:50 2:58:47 4:16:38 
                                                                                                   203      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   50       M4549                                               
562   577 Annette Hansen              F      Knoxville           TN    US      6:10:03 6:07:58 44  198      Female Overall              1:21:50 2:58:48 4:16:39 
                                                                                                   77       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   25       F4044                                               
563   653 Andrea' Collins             F      Knoxville           TN    US      6:10:05 6:08:01 41  199      Female Overall              1:21:51 2:58:49 4:16:41 
                                                                                                   78       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   26       F4044                                               
564   589 Susie Easter                F      Knoxville           TN    US      6:10:07 6:07:52 40  200      Female Overall              1:17:22 2:43:08 3:54:23 
                                                                                                   79       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   27       F4044                                               
565   564 Jennifer Meece              F      Knoxville           TN    US      6:14:37 6:11:49 40  201      Female Overall              1:17:20 2:39:34 4:02:32 
                                                                                                   80       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   28       F4044                                               
566   565 David Meece                 M      Knoxville           TN    US      6:14:37 6:11:49 44  365      Male Overall                1:17:20 2:39:48 4:02:32 
                                                                                                   204      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   63       M4044                                               
567   668 Justin Goodbread            M      Knoxville           TN    US      6:18:07 6:15:19 36  366      Male Overall                1:27:07 2:56:56 4:16:32 
                                                                                                   49       M3539                                               
568   571 Mark Swenson                M      Pasadena            CA    US      6:19:38 6:17:31 44  367      Male Overall                1:31:09 3:11:16         
                                                                                                   205      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   64       M4044                                               
569   584 Bill Otis                   M      West Hills          CA    US      6:26:11 6:23:26 45  368      Male Overall                1:31:37 3:09:10 4:31:11 
                                                                                                   206      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   51       M4549                                               
570   647 Janine Otis                 F      West Hills          CA    US      6:26:11 6:23:27 37  202      Female Overall              1:31:37 3:09:11 4:31:11 
                                                                                                   33       F3539                                               
571   691 Laura Nolen                 F      Corryton            TN    US      6:26:51 6:23:21 33  203      Female Overall              1:32:37 3:10:51 4:32:19 
                                                                                                   33       F3034                                               
572   684 David Robertson             M      Jamestown           TN    US      6:26:51 6:23:21 63  369      Male Overall                1:32:38 3:10:52 4:32:19 
                                                                                                   207      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   89       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   24       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   17       M6064                                               
573   685 Holly Robertson             F      Knoxville           TN    US      6:26:51 6:23:21 30  204      Female Overall              1:32:38 3:10:52 4:32:20 
                                                                                                   34       F3034                                               
574   658 Ray Dequintal               M      Nazareth            PA    US      6:27:16 6:24:20 60  370      Male Overall                1:23:31 2:57:09 4:18:00 
                                                                                                   208      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   90       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   25       Male Senior Grand Masters                           
                                                                                                   18       M6064                                               
575   662 Chris Mayhorn               M      Holly Springs       NC    US      6:31:21 6:28:44 44  371      Male Overall                1:24:10 3:00:09 4:25:27 
                                                                                                   209      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   65       M4044                                               
576   667 Elizabeth Gray              F      West Columbia       SC    US      6:33:49 6:30:49 42  205      Female Overall              1:23:18 3:02:41 4:23:09 
                                                                                                   81       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   29       F4044                                               
577   542 James Davenport             M      Beltsville          MD    US      6:35:42 6:32:09 55  372      Male Overall                1:21:15 2:55:43 4:21:06 
                                                                                                   210      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   91       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   21       M5559                                               
578   689 Eric Johnson                M      Raleigh             NC    US      6:42:21 6:39:02 46  373      Male Overall                1:24:17 2:58:39 4:30:34 
                                                                                                   211      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   52       M4549                                               
579   670 Katherine Kapes             F      Grove City          OH    US      6:43:48 6:40:25 34  206      Female Overall              1:26:38 3:09:29 4:35:44 
                                                                                                   35       F3034                                               
580   693 Barbara King                F      Oak Ridge           TN    US      6:45:01 6:41:46 53  207      Female Overall              1:32:54 3:15:56 4:38:41 
                                                                                                   82       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   35       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   17       F5054                                               
581   494 Jeremy Fountain             M      Lansdowne           PA    US      6:47:54 6:45:28 39  374      Male Overall                        3:26:05 4:57:19 
                                                                                                   50       M3539                                               
582   663 William Bird                M      Soddy Daisy         TN    US      6:52:54 6:49:20 38  375      Male Overall                1:32:32 3:10:27 4:39:22 
                                                                                                   51       M3539                                               
583   681 Sandy Kellenberger          F      Rancho Palos Verdes CA    US      6:53:10 6:50:23 53  208      Female Overall              1:35:26 3:18:27 4:44:24 
                                                                                                   83       Female Masters                                      
                                                                                                   36       Female Grand Masters                                
                                                                                                   18       F5054                                               
584   659 Mark Hudspeth               M      Friendsville        TN    US      6:54:01 6:51:01 47  376      Male Overall                1:30:22 3:19:09 4:50:14 
                                                                                                   212      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   53       M4549                                               
585   641 Steven Strom                M      Raleigh             NC    US      7:17:28 7:14:03 51  377      Male Overall                1:51:19 3:49:06         
                                                                                                   213      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   92       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   45       M5054                                               
586   605 Michael Holtz               M      Knoxville           TN    US      7:28:16 7:25:15 46  378      Male Overall                1:28:51 3:19:00         
                                                                                                   214      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   54       M4549                                               
587   696 Adam Brown                  M      Knoxville           TN    US      7:28:18 7:25:18 50  379      Male Overall                1:28:51 3:19:00         
                                                                                                   215      Male Masters                                        
                                                                                                   93       Male Grand Masters                                  
                                                                                                   46       M5054                                               
588   687 Courtney Bird               F      Soddy Daisy         TN    US      8:14:20 8:10:48 34  209      Female Overall              1:48:25 3:51:23         
                                                                                                   36       F3034                                               
589   694 Lauren Smart                F      Chattanooga         TN    US      8:14:20 8:10:48 26  210      Female Overall              1:48:24 3:51:18         
                                                                                                   27       F2529                                               


Male Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Ethan Coffey      3   32  1       Knoxville TN US     2:22:58 
2     Joseph Amenya     6   36  2       Grand Prairie TX US 2:26:54 
3     Stewart Ellington 7   40  3       Knoxville TN US     2:41:02 
4     Kyle James        9   23  4       Atlanta GA US       2:45:35 
5     Danny Kratzer     12  37  5       Maryville TN US     2:46:28 


Female Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Camille Herron      1   33  6       Warr Acres OK US  2:51:28 
2     Rebecca McDowell    26  27  8       Knoxville TN US   2:57:52 
3     Caroline Grunenwald 34  29  11      Knoxville TN US   3:01:50 
4     Erica Hopper        20  30  14      Walland TN US     3:03:27 
5     Lynn Baione         33  35  19      Sevierville TN US 3:05:53 


Male Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Paul Horton    64  43  16      Maryville TN US   3:04:48 
2     Lawrence Brede 36  48  21      Lenoir City TN US 3:07:10 
3     Jb Pectol      44  44  25      Chuckey TN US     3:12:04 


Female Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Tammy Slusser    35  49  33      Monroeville PA US  3:17:57 
2     Marsha Morton    100 49  57      Lafollette TN US   3:31:31 
3     Constance Dickey 73  48  61      Friendsville TN US 3:32:28 


Male Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Rob Moorefield 53  51  26      Roanoke VA US 3:13:19 


Female Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Singh 89  55  91      Knoxville TN US 3:45:06 


Male Senior Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Steve Madden 118 60  99      Florence KY US 3:47:14 


Female Senior Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Luanne Brinn 306 62  264     Fort Myers FL US 4:24:36 


Male 01-19
Place Name                        Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =========================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     David McDuffie              47  19  36      Knoxville TN US 3:20:30 
2     Alexandre Lindstrom-Vautrin 67  19  49      Brookline MA US 3:26:20 
3     Andrew Elderbrock           274 18  120     Ashland OH US   3:52:53 
4     Robert Charrette            418 19  172     Knoxville TN US 4:04:59 
5     Nate Sparks                 447 18  236     Knoxville TN US 4:18:13 
6     Austin Ballenger            704 19  307     Knoxville TN US 4:33:53 


Female 01-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Hannah Cutshall 66  18  35      Nashville TN US 3:19:12 
2     Hunter Deaton   331 18  262     Knoxville TN US 4:24:19 
3     Emily Liske     472 19  383     Knoxville TN US 4:51:06 
4     Hannah Jordan   521 18  438     Knoxville TN US 5:06:29 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Taylor Coada     281 21  15      Maryville TN US      3:03:30 
2     Justin Lindsey   43  23  38      Calhoun GA US        3:22:51 
3     Matthieu Mayer   74  23  86      Madison WI US        3:43:12 
4     Thomas Jarvis    137 23  122     Knoxville TN US      3:52:59 
5     Connor Moore     341 22  134     Knoxville TN US      3:55:47 
6     Alex Pilkinton   114 22  137     Tullahoma TN US      3:56:33 
7     Anthony Bocchine 284 23  252     Meadville PA US      4:21:02 
8     Seth Carver      735 21  320     Knoxville TN US      4:37:33 
9     Cameron Lampe    301 22  321     Goodlettsville AL US 4:37:33 
10    Nathan Irwin     236 23  390     Antioch TN US        4:52:46 
11    Adam Laclair     592 21  410     Oak Ridge TN US      4:57:56 
12    William Houston  501 24  475     Athens TN US         5:17:20 
13    Michael Haling   622 22  493     Parma OH US          5:25:53 
14    Elton Cheng      703 22  500     Harlan KY US         5:29:55 
15    Pei Liu          675 20  520     Knoxville TN US      5:40:42 
16    Jiangnan Du      674 24  522     Knoxville TN US      5:40:45 
17    Prescott Khair   333 21  523     Ooltewah TN US       5:41:10 
18    Xinghua Lin      695 20  525     Knoxville TN US      5:41:45 
19    Michael Carnes   532 21  536     Knoxville TN US      5:50:33 
20    Jacob Sims       552 21  556     Knoxville TN US      6:04:12 


Female 20-24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Kelsea Studer        151 23  51      Harrogate TN US      3:27:09 
2     Heather Hresko       156 24  77      Madison WI US        3:39:25 
3     Hannah Chapman       142 21  90      Knoxville TN US      3:45:01 
4     Grace Weber          180 20  119     Knoxville TN US      3:52:44 
5     Audrey Springer      206 23  150     Powell TN US         4:00:15 
6     Kiley Clark          423 20  221     Knoxville TN US      4:15:35 
7     Margaret Pfeifer     375 20  243     Knoxville TN US      4:19:57 
8     Kristi Granger       257 20  244     Knoxville TN US      4:19:58 
9     Gitsel Rangel        392 21  267     Powell TN US         4:25:14 
10    Ashley Ferris        399 22  270     Maryville TN US      4:25:42 
11    Sarah Stark          426 24  281     Clarks Summit PA US  4:28:27 
12    Ashley Irwin         237 23  322     Antioch TN US        4:37:43 
13    Alexa York           644 22  338     Peachtree City GA US 4:42:10 
14    Diana Anthony        624 23  386     Frackville PA US     4:52:20 
15    Eleanor Kenimer      255 22  400     Durham NC US         4:56:15 
16    Clarissa Liu         534 21  404     Durham NC US         4:57:19 
17    Maura Connolly       604 22  412     Knoxville TN US      4:58:01 
18    Samantha Duchscherer 603 22  442     Knoxville TN US      5:08:09 
19    Sammi Stoklosa       556 24  446     Knoxville TN US      5:08:55 
20    Rebecca Kiefer       489 22  448     Midland MI US        5:09:41 
21    Morgan Webster       425 22  471     Clinton TN US        5:16:38 
22    Victoria Branch      555 24  511     Crossville TN US     5:34:40 


Male 25-29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Joseph Hackney       8   25  7       Athens GA US         2:54:28 
2     Ryan Wakefield       23  29  10      Charlotte NC US      2:59:40 
3     Andrew Zapor         54  26  30      Knoxville TN US      3:15:12 
4     Brent Shirley        25  29  37      Shreveport LA US     3:22:20 
5     Sebastian Moceri     139 26  66      Knoxville TN US      3:35:49 
6     Jackson Audley       112 26  79      Knoxville TN US      3:40:13 
7     Quentin Read         184 27  116     Knoxville TN US      3:51:56 
8     Matt Hilby           159 29  123     Cedar Rapids IA US   3:53:02 
9     Phil Laube           157 29  127     Greenville SC US     3:54:14 
10    John Carruth         245 29  142     Knoxville TN US      3:57:58 
11    Joshua Johnson       292 28  145     Kingsport TN US      3:58:12 
12    Andrew Wickham       167 28  152     Uniontown OH US      4:00:48 
13    Peter Jantsch        248 26  160     Knoxville TN US      4:02:02 
14    Sam Cruz             434 25  166     Knoxville TN US      4:03:15 
15    Cody Zurhellen       212 29  179     Knoxville TN US      4:07:00 
16    Adam Chmiel          123 29  216     Knoxville TN US      4:15:06 
17    Jimmy Deane          172 29  230     Knoxville TN US      4:17:31 
18    Miles Hite           205 26  233     Knoxville TN US      4:17:42 
19    Addison Fritts       291 27  240     Knoxville TN US      4:19:09 
20    Erik Swanson         259 27  241     Knoxville TN US      4:19:27 
21    Carl Slater          543 25  248     Knoxville TN US      4:20:40 
22    Marco Lopez          275 29  308     Summit Argo IL US    4:33:59 
23    Michael Kelly        471 29  326     Columbus OH US       4:39:05 
24    Alex Loeb            362 27  329     Greenville SC US     4:39:57 
25    Gregory Pruitt       369 28  394     Pigeon Forge TN US   4:54:11 
26    Joey Hill            497 29  417     Maryville TN US      4:59:34 
27    Vainthe Julien       495 27  419     Virginia Beach VA US 4:59:36 
28    Matthew Cox          569 26  420     Athens TN US         4:59:49 
29    Bradley Fugate       560 25  439     Knoxville TN US      5:06:52 
30    Brandon Fyffe        239 28  463     Murfreesboro TN US   5:14:06 
31    Yuen Yiu             277 29  482     Knoxville TN US      5:20:27 
32    Christopher Perfetti 649 28  509     Knoxville TN US      5:34:16 
33    Apollos Gause        285 26  537     Knoxville TN US      5:50:33 
34    Eric Auyeung         385 27  543     Harrogate TN US      6:00:10 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Malin Klintefjord  28  26  20      Oslo                 3:06:37 
2     Dee Selman         125 27  72      Roanoke VA US        3:37:52 
3     Lauren Quaintance  56  25  108     Charleston SC US     3:49:03 
4     Kathryn Paulson    327 29  130     Durham NC US         3:54:53 
5     Kristen Wilson     278 25  144     Cumberland Gap TN US 3:58:08 
6     Cassie Orr         355 26  159     Oak Ridge TN US      4:01:46 
7     Emily Lindsey      448 25  215     Calhoun GA US        4:14:56 
8     Annie Blakemore    319 29  224     Bolling Afb DC US    4:16:12 
9     Tingting Xu        304 29  250     Knoxville TN US      4:20:50 
10    Tricia Hiers       661 25  269     Tullahoma TN US      4:25:20 
11    Brittany Wilkerson 340 26  274     Knoxville TN US      4:26:54 
12    Liz Norred         515 26  286     Oak Ridge TN US      4:29:38 
13    Antonia Roberts    455 29  311     Johnson City TN US   4:34:15 
14    Kristy O'Connor    313 26  328     Knoxville TN US      4:39:48 
15    Kristy Phillips    442 29  337     Harriman TN US       4:41:03 
16    Emily Buchanan     593 26  349     Knoxville TN US      4:43:47 
17    Elise Hurley       393 25  361     Knoxville TN US      4:47:34 
18    Brittany Baxter    338 27  363     Knoxville TN US      4:47:44 
19    Emily Rose         397 28  397     Dorr MI US           4:55:51 
20    Emily Summers      439 29  423     Knoxville TN US      5:00:14 
21    Karen Rousseau     435 29  424     Knoxville TN US      5:00:27 
22    Kayla Delk         511 28  449     Greeneville TN US    5:09:46 
23    Keanne Stocks      482 26  470     Buchanan GA US       5:16:36 
24    Amanda Staggs      609 29  472     Hermitage TN US      5:17:19 
25    Michelle Doyle     610 28  527     Greenville SC US     5:43:52 
26    Brittney Crump     594 29  531     Knoxville TN US      5:46:18 
27    Lauren Smart       694 26  589     Chattanooga TN US    8:14:20 


Male 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Malcolm White       31  30  9       Durham NC US         2:59:21 
2     Matthew Grice       22  31  12      Blacksburg VA US     3:02:16 
3     Bob Adams           32  34  17      Ooltewah TN US       3:04:53 
4     Mark Wulff          29  33  18      Asheville NC US      3:05:03 
5     Dan Close           140 34  24      Knoxville TN US      3:11:25 
6     Zack Brown          30  31  28      Asheville NC US      3:14:45 
7     David Overholt      27  33  34      Lewis Center OH US   3:18:40 
8     Scott Schmidt       17  34  40      Knoxville TN US      3:23:29 
9     Richard Thomsen     101 33  47      Kingsport TN US      3:26:12 
10    Matt Googe          51  30  50      Knoxville TN US      3:26:21 
11    John Sharbel        106 32  55      Alcoa TN US          3:29:57 
12    Brandon Bowers      111 33  58      Crossville TN US     3:31:44 
13    Matthew Nash        109 33  69      Friendsville TN US   3:36:36 
14    Eli Hassid          81  33  73      North Potomac MD US  3:38:01 
15    John Molitor        49  30  81      Indianapolis IN US   3:40:37 
16    Seth Womack         725 33  88      Riceville TN US      3:44:36 
17    Ryan Hay            145 32  101     Harriman TN US       3:47:43 
18    Adam Gillem         282 30  105     Maryville TN US      3:48:15 
19    Matt Rogers         173 33  107     Knoxville TN US      3:48:56 
20    Nathan Fugate       84  31  111     Cleveland TN US      3:51:00 
21    Billy Williams      271 33  136     Sevierville TN US    3:56:21 
22    Brett Larson        228 34  138     Alexandria MN US     3:56:42 
23    Tabor Nudd          276 33  154     Ooltewah TN US       4:01:05 
24    Kevin Alexander     202 34  164     Clinton TN US        4:02:56 
25    J.J. Thomas         303 33  202     Knoxville TN US      4:12:44 
26    Jon Arena           697 32  210     Knoxville TN US      4:13:33 
27    Josh Rogers         99  34  218     Nashville TN US      4:15:16 
28    Daniel Wells        374 31  228     Oak Ridge TN US      4:16:36 
29    Ben Koyl            361 34  255     Downers Grove IL US  4:21:35 
30    Derek Tingle        223 31  275     Knoxville TN US      4:27:04 
31    Sebastien Crepieux  363 33  285     Knoxville TN US      4:29:30 
32    David Gentry        450 30  292     Jefferson City TN US 4:31:02 
33    Benjamin Herwehe    488 31  296     Knoxville TN US      4:31:47 
34    Jared Selph         463 34  309     Lakeland FL US       4:34:00 
35    Jeremiah Haffner    170 32  310     Knoxville TN US      4:34:07 
36    Nathan McPeters     382 33  330     Sevierville TN US    4:40:16 
37    Brian Carroll       650 30  342     Atlanta GA US        4:42:36 
38    Ryan Catterson      733 33  366     Limestone TN US      4:48:31 
39    Jonathan Godfrey    377 33  387     Knoxville TN US      4:52:32 
40    Matthew McCallister 491 33  403     Knoxville TN US      4:57:02 
41    Eddie Crim          295 31  427     Knoxville TN US      5:02:12 
42    Manny Garcia        510 30  443     Knoxville TN US      5:08:12 
43    Kevin Delk          512 32  450     Greeneville TN US    5:09:46 
44    Brandon Lambert     211 33  453     Knoxville TN US      5:10:00 
45    Brandon McCloy      420 30  469     Dandridge TN US      5:15:33 
46    Paul Evans          672 30  501     Lexington KY US      5:30:18 
47    Chonci Houston      588 32  529     Jefferson City TN US 5:46:08 
48    Jeff Headrick       492 34  545     Knoxville TN US      6:01:26 


Female 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Andrea Rich         70  33  64      Nashville TN US      3:34:21 
2     Jenny Vance         115 33  65      Knoxville TN US      3:34:54 
3     Erin Smith          290 33  124     Johnson City TN US   3:53:12 
4     Trese McNinch       263 33  133     Amboy IL US          3:55:40 
5     Katie Wilson        458 30  157     Oak Ridge TN US      4:01:45 
6     Lindsay Adams       280 32  162     Knoxville TN US      4:02:22 
7     Bettina Daniels     705 31  167     Knoxville TN US      4:03:20 
8     Jacqueline Drane    216 32  173     Cordova TN US        4:05:24 
9     Katie Walters       400 33  189     Maryville TN US      4:08:57 
10    Katy Voelker        198 31  219     Lynchburg VA US      4:15:20 
11    Ai Ishii            329 32  223     Knoxville TN US      4:15:42 
12    Maggie Futato       320 33  225     Mechanicsburg PA US  4:16:12 
13    Gigi Santos         283 33  234     Maryville TN US      4:17:46 
14    Jennifer Gerard     240 30  289     Knoxville TN US      4:30:27 
15    Leah Beckworth      424 30  305     Knoxville TN US      4:33:22 
16    Judy Jolley         466 32  336     Knoxville TN US      4:41:03 
17    Maccarena Blackhart 568 31  352     Chattanooga TN US    4:45:08 
18    Jillina Cabaniss    272 34  364     Crossville TN US     4:48:14 
19    Rachel Hefner       456 34  365     Canton GA US         4:48:27 
20    Kristen Kolb        664 31  398     Knoxville TN US      4:56:08 
21    Summer Brooks       401 33  401     Harrogate TN US      4:56:43 
22    Caroline Burnet     352 34  402     Atlanta GA US        4:56:54 
23    Christina Simmons   373 33  418     Winchester KY US     4:59:35 
24    Leslie Thompson     665 30  456     Cookeville TN US     5:10:38 
25    Christie Loveday    486 33  458     Knoxville TN US      5:13:12 
26    Veronica Zamora     579 32  465     Clarksville TN US    5:14:42 
27    Heather Phillips    478 30  466     Knoxville TN US      5:14:51 
28    Rebecca Leach       607 31  513     Rocky Top TN US      5:35:08 
29    Heather Houston     587 32  530     Jefferson City TN US 5:46:08 
30    Shannon Elliott     389 34  542     Knoxville TN US      5:57:39 
31    Bernadette Kitzke   321 34  544     Knoxville TN US      6:01:26 
32    Amy Lambert         621 31  546     Knoxville TN US      6:01:32 
33    Laura Nolen         691 33  571     Corryton TN US       6:26:51 
34    Holly Robertson     685 30  573     Knoxville TN US      6:26:51 
35    Katherine Kapes     670 34  579     Grove City OH US     6:43:48 
36    Courtney Bird       687 34  588     Soddy Daisy TN US    8:14:20 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Mike Kahn          41  35  13      Charlotte NC US       3:03:05 
2     Randell Hansen     13  36  23      Gold River CA US      3:11:17 
3     Josh Hite          738 37  31      Cookeville TN US      3:15:19 
4     John Horton        102 38  59      Carpentersville IL US 3:32:11 
5     Jeff Vance         269 35  78      Johnson City TN US    3:40:09 
6     Mark Dunn          152 36  80      Knoxville TN US       3:40:17 
7     C.P. Krishnamurthy 155 38  82      Nashville TN US       3:40:39 
8     Chris Fox          183 35  87      Atlanta GA US         3:43:29 
9     Joe Eaton          104 38  93      Lovettsville VA US    3:45:52 
10    Shane Newberry     376 38  112     Cleveland TN US       3:51:24 
11    Patrick Wolf       161 37  115     Knoxville TN US       3:51:47 
12    James Sharp        246 35  117     Morristown TN US      3:52:15 
13    Torrey McMurray    407 35  131     Knoxville TN US       3:55:16 
14    Kevin Milling      287 37  168     Shelby NC US          4:03:22 
15    Chip Smith         107 37  174     Mount Carmel TN US    4:05:28 
16    Mehul Patel        251 35  186     Washington DC US      4:08:53 
17    Dustin Waterous    65  38  192     Powell TN US          4:10:31 
18    John Henderson     279 37  193     Baltimore MD US       4:10:31 
19    Joe Broyles        298 36  197     Greensboro NC US      4:11:01 
20    Scott Denny        175 36  200     Bean Station TN US    4:12:00 
21    Alex Goldberg      347 39  208     Knoxville TN US       4:13:27 
22    Walter Mak         15  38  211     Toronto               4:13:36 
23    Shane Todd         219 35  212     Knoxville TN US       4:13:38 
24    Lance Weeden       429 35  220     Knoxville TN US       4:15:29 
25    Jeremy Price       357 35  227     Knoxville TN US       4:16:28 
26    Mike Taylor        294 38  251     Madisonville TN US    4:20:56 
27    Bryan Sambat       360 38  261     Knoxville TN US       4:23:45 
28    Nathan Murray      108 38  302     Johnson City TN US    4:32:41 
29    Sam Fox            498 36  312     Oliver Springs TN US  4:34:23 
30    Philip Bolduc      98  35  314     Maryville TN US       4:35:07 
31    Michael Atchley    516 38  319     Knoxville TN US       4:36:59 
32    Leonard Griffith   414 37  324     Knoxville TN US       4:38:19 
33    David King         253 35  335     Alcoa TN US           4:40:56 
34    Marshall Anderson  351 38  340     Knoxville TN US       4:42:16 
35    Hayes Hickman      513 39  354     Knoxville TN US       4:45:34 
36    Billy Cabell       310 37  357     Glen Allen VA US      4:46:40 
37    Matt Dobson        737 38  371     Telford TN US         4:49:15 
38    Joshua Williams    563 35  372     Knoxville TN US       4:49:15 
39    Jeff Harrington    499 39  422     Oneonta NY US         5:00:02 
40    Jason McSpadden    614 38  437     Madisonville TN US    5:05:54 
41    David Cziep        457 38  481     Loudon TN US          5:19:26 
42    Mike Brosenne      479 37  497     Pocatello ID US       5:29:20 
43    Andrew Brooks      620 39  502     Haymarket VA US       5:31:57 
44    Scott Hughes       640 38  518     Seymour TN US         5:37:29 
45    Philip Ditchen     504 36  519     Cincinnati OH US      5:40:16 
46    Robert Eichin      654 37  528     Oak Ridge TN US       5:45:59 
47    James Easter       688 39  538     Maryville TN US       5:51:53 
48    Matt Disney        686 37  548     Knoxville TN US       6:01:46 
49    Justin Goodbread   668 36  567     Knoxville TN US       6:18:07 
50    Jeremy Fountain    494 39  581     Lansdowne PA US       6:47:54 
51    William Bird       663 38  582     Soddy Daisy TN US     6:52:54 


Female 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Andee Swann           45  37  22      Morristown TN US    3:07:14 
2     Sarah Powers          72  35  29      Knoxville TN US     3:14:59 
3     Jennifer Brigati      78  35  44      Maryville TN US     3:24:48 
4     Maysoun Geizer        135 35  70      Friendsville TN US  3:36:38 
5     Jennifer Lackey       656 35  92      Knoxville TN US     3:45:51 
6     Muna Rodriguez-Taylor 178 37  143     Knoxville TN US     3:58:07 
7     Michelle Harrington   149 39  148     Atlanta GA US       3:59:17 
8     Amy Cox               353 39  177     Knoxville TN US     4:06:18 
9     Jessica Disney        370 37  178     Maryville TN US     4:06:20 
10    Jennifer Hackett      289 35  181     Knoxville TN US     4:07:57 
11    Andrea Roark          261 36  188     Browns Valley MN US 4:08:57 
12    Kate Aytes            162 35  207     Purcellville VA US  4:13:19 
13    Coleen Martinez       119 36  213     Knoxville TN US     4:13:44 
14    Kate Carter           617 35  257     Knoxville TN US     4:23:07 
15    Dorothy Lindsey       335 35  260     Atlanta GA US       4:23:25 
16    Kristi Disney         299 38  288     Conifer CO US       4:30:10 
17    Nicole Howe           383 39  291     Maryville TN US     4:30:37 
18    Erica Nessen          182 38  294     Charlotte NC US     4:31:34 
19    Tricia Patterson      428 38  301     Marietta GA US      4:32:32 
20    Jan-Al Robinson       368 37  327     Grandville MI US    4:39:16 
21    Sarah Bowen           350 36  333     Morristown TN US    4:40:39 
22    Shameka Pollard       533 37  343     Knoxville TN US     4:42:37 
23    Kristin Williams      411 35  360     Knoxville TN US     4:47:16 
24    Christine Rodriguez   518 35  362     Powell TN US        4:47:34 
25    Sara Speth            554 39  385     Knoxville TN US     4:52:14 
26    Suzanne Ditchen       503 37  434     Cincinnati OH US    5:04:35 
27    Amy Hammontree        547 39  459     Knoxville TN US     5:13:12 
28    Kendra Kennedy        254 36  461     Knoxville TN US     5:13:24 
29    April Swint           671 39  515     Morristown TN US    5:35:11 
30    Leslie Taylor         573 35  534     Ooltewah TN US      5:49:21 
31    Robin Brumagen        473 37  552     Lexington KY US     6:02:03 
32    Sarah Parrish         669 39  553     Maryville TN US     6:02:07 
33    Janine Otis           647 37  570     West Hills CA US    6:26:11 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Frederick Dolan  52  42  27      Coral Gables FL US     3:14:31 
2     Todd Caldwell    731 42  32      Sevierville TN US      3:15:35 
3     Tim Gregory      69  43  43      Alcoa TN US            3:24:47 
4     Rhett Benner     68  43  53      Huntersville NC US     3:28:44 
5     Jason Bellamy    179 43  67      Kingsport TN US        3:36:21 
6     Vishal Verma     83  43  68      Blue Ash OH US         3:36:34 
7     Hesamm Gharavi   242 42  71      Knoxville TN US        3:37:25 
8     Craig Kooienga   82  42  76      Grand Rapids MI US     3:38:48 
9     David Gibson     116 40  83      Kingsport TN US        3:40:55 
10    Tony Owens       160 44  89      Knoxville TN US        3:44:43 
11    Travis Watson    168 41  96      Knoxville TN US        3:46:57 
12    Kye Strance      48  44  98      Sevierville TN US      3:47:10 
13    Brian Huskey     127 43  106     Knoxville TN US        3:48:43 
14    Todd Temple      141 40  125     Clinton TN US          3:53:52 
15    Joseph Smith     37  40  128     Knoxville TN US        3:54:37 
16    Doug Brooks      39  42  129     Atlanta GA US          3:54:50 
17    Matt Rafalski    241 44  140     Jellico TN US          3:57:23 
18    James Killian    171 43  141     Jellico TN US          3:57:23 
19    John Rose        250 42  151     Kingsport TN US        4:00:34 
20    Jeff Archer      249 43  155     Knoxville TN US        4:01:13 
21    Mark Valk        384 41  161     Greeneville TN US      4:02:15 
22    Ron Domitrovic   699 44  176     Knoxville TN US        4:05:38 
23    William Beatty   193 40  194     North Olmsted OH US    4:10:40 
24    Adam Votino      164 40  195     Elyria OH US           4:10:40 
25    Brian Mount      302 41  198     Eastaboga AL US        4:11:47 
26    Whit Ross        312 42  205     Knoxville TN US        4:13:19 
27    Jeff Carr        378 42  217     Mount Airy MD US       4:15:09 
28    Troy Byers       143 42  222     Alexandria VA US       4:15:38 
29    Brian Sanko      225 41  229     El Dorado Hills CA US  4:16:56 
30    Don Goins        394 44  237     Oliver Springs TN US   4:18:21 
31    Greg Burress     344 43  246     Kansas City MO US      4:20:28 
32    Carlos Torres    387 41  249     Farmington Hills MI US 4:20:41 
33    Tom Sullivan     517 42  258     Ooltewah TN US         4:23:19 
34    John Davis       264 43  300     Marietta GA US         4:32:32 
35    Lance Markham    358 40  304     Knoxville TN US        4:33:20 
36    Eric Clark       270 44  334     Lafayette IN US        4:40:47 
37    Keith Sherrill   441 40  348     Mechanicsville VA US   4:43:41 
38    Terry Higgins    575 43  356     Knoxville TN US        4:46:21 
39    Paul Weedling    398 43  359     New Whiteland IN US    4:47:12 
40    Scott Perry      524 43  375     Madison AL US          4:50:00 
41    Brad Ellis       507 44  379     Johnson City TN US     4:50:35 
42    Shane Schmeling  231 41  381     Maryville TN US        4:50:49 
43    John Murmann     440 43  384     Knoxville TN US        4:51:37 
44    Bill Folk        580 41  391     Racine WI US           4:53:30 
45    Scott Worde      615 43  393     Alcoa TN US            4:54:07 
46    Greg Fox         567 42  396     Knoxville TN US        4:55:10 
47    Scott Woods      258 41  416     Ellicott City MD US    4:58:17 
48    Matt Lawson      234 40  426     Chattanooga TN US      5:01:14 
49    David Grindstaff 436 44  428     Sevierville TN US      5:02:14 
50    James Williams   469 43  435     Clarksville TN US      5:04:58 
51    Adam Rubin       585 44  445     Los Angeles CA US      5:08:44 
52    Tony Garrison    409 43  451     Columbia SC US         5:09:58 
53    Brian Zamperini  540 40  454     Alexandria VA US       5:10:25 
54    Steven Miller    449 44  468     Arden NC US            5:15:25 
55    Elbert Peak      460 43  480     Beavercreek OH US      5:18:56 
56    Trent Morrow     707 41  488     Bondi Beach            5:23:26 
57    Rob Levering     526 44  494     Knoxville TN US        5:28:20 
58    Chad Thatcher    197 42  495     Jenison MI US          5:28:36 
59    Francis Nzeutem  80  42  496     Brooklyn NY US         5:29:15 
60    Andy Drexler     618 44  498     Valencia PA US         5:29:21 
61    Tony Alger       631 42  539     Franklin TN US         5:53:29 
62    Kade Graves      550 42  550     Antioch TN US          6:01:58 
63    David Meece      565 44  566     Knoxville TN US        6:14:37 
64    Mark Swenson     571 44  568     Pasadena CA US         6:19:38 
65    Chris Mayhorn    662 44  575     Holly Springs NC US    6:31:21 


Female 40-44
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Kerri Dankocsik         76  42  62      Rio Rancho NM US        3:33:27 
2     Charlene Badenhop       153 44  146     Mariemont OH US         3:58:15 
3     Kyoko Yamamoto          222 41  153     Farragut TN US          4:00:50 
4     Robin Ziegler           181 43  175     Dallas TX US            4:05:34 
5     Kimberley Sansone       266 44  180     Alpharetta GA US        4:07:05 
6     Libby Hysong            218 42  184     Angola IN US            4:08:20 
7     Pam Haggard             390 43  226     Knoxville TN US         4:16:23 
8     Gabrielle Cline         509 44  247     Knoxville TN US         4:20:37 
9     Pam Kimball             325 43  253     Knoxville TN US         4:21:09 
10    Sue Moring              619 41  273     Knoxville TN US         4:26:27 
11    Shawna Harp             464 41  295     Knoxville TN US         4:31:47 
12    Dee Archer              557 44  370     Knoxville TN US         4:49:14 
13    Ann Atchley             388 40  378     Sevierville TN US       4:50:32 
14    Julianna Waller-Swiebel 336 44  406     Portland TN US          4:57:24 
15    K'Leetha Gilbert        528 42  407     Gallatin TN US          4:57:28 
16    Emily Bolling           468 44  409     Knoxville TN US         4:57:53 
17    Kay Ziemer              443 41  425     Mt. Holly NC US         5:00:43 
18    Meiwah Cheng            702 42  429     202 North Main St KY US 5:02:40 
19    Amy Fransioli           470 40  436     Murfreesboro TN US      5:04:58 
20    Janet Miller            706 43  478     Sweetwater TN US        5:18:29 
21    Kimberly McGuffey       345 44  487     Scottsville KY US       5:23:09 
22    Darlene Bohanon         537 41  489     Atlanta GA US           5:23:34 
23    Michelle Culbertson     544 42  492     Knoxville TN US         5:25:10 
24    Sonya Price             595 44  526     Mount Vernon OH US      5:43:34 
25    Annette Hansen          577 44  562     Knoxville TN US         6:10:03 
26    Andrea' Collins         653 41  563     Knoxville TN US         6:10:05 
27    Susie Easter            589 40  564     Knoxville TN US         6:10:07 
28    Jennifer Meece          564 40  565     Knoxville TN US         6:14:37 
29    Elizabeth Gray          667 42  576     West Columbia SC US     6:33:49 


Male 45-49
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Scott Cochran           105 46  39      Milton FL US         3:23:24 
2     David Winstead          113 45  41      Clinton TN US        3:23:48 
3     John Truelove           62  47  45      Terre Haute IN US    3:24:55 
4     Mike Wells              10  48  46      Mount Pleasant IA US 3:26:05 
5     Oguz Baki               46  46  48      Knoxville TN US      3:26:15 
6     Ryan Shrum              96  47  54      East Ridge TN US     3:29:33 
7     Joel Flora              63  47  60      New Paris OH US      3:32:21 
8     Tim Sparer              243 47  63      Knoxville TN US      3:33:35 
9     Dennis Redinger         147 49  75      Sweetwater TN US     3:38:23 
10    Gregory Stuart          186 45  103     Knoxville TN US      3:47:46 
11    Byrne Lamb              86  46  104     Alpharetta GA US     3:47:58 
12    Patrick McLaughlin      163 49  109     Maryville TN US      3:49:21 
13    David Snell             187 49  110     Maryville TN US      3:50:17 
14    James Smithhart         148 48  126     Knoxville TN US      3:53:58 
15    Kevin Phillips          94  45  147     Harriman TN US       3:58:35 
16    Dennis Ley              132 48  156     Coldwater OH US      4:01:29 
17    Eric McMillen           318 45  191     Evansville IN US     4:10:27 
18    Frank Sames             166 49  203     Nolensville TN US    4:13:02 
19    Brian Clayman           349 45  206     Heiskell TN US       4:13:19 
20    Mont Lewis              210 49  232     Knoxville TN US      4:17:41 
21    Jason Coughlin          356 48  238     Denver CO US         4:18:36 
22    Tim Monroe              461 46  245     Knoxville TN US      4:20:19 
23    Clifton Corker          224 47  271     Kingsport TN US      4:26:19 
24    Doug Homoky             324 48  272     Kingsport TN US      4:26:19 
25    Norman Baucom           342 49  277     Soddy Daisy TN US    4:27:47 
26    John Sporsen            244 48  279     Knoxville TN US      4:28:04 
27    Randy Stanford          444 46  287     McDonough GA US      4:29:45 
28    Eric McMillen           318 45  306     Evansville IN US     4:33:41 
29    Ken Oakes               485 46  313     Corryton TN US       4:35:00 
30    Richard Baughman        427 47  323     Knoxville TN US      4:37:50 
31    John Schafer            188 47  325     Dewitt MI US         4:38:36 
32    Jeff Lee                103 46  344     Knoxvilleq TN US     4:42:43 
33    Joe Thomas              527 47  351     Knoxville TN US      4:45:03 
34    Edward Kim              203 49  389     Knoxville TN US      4:52:39 
35    Blake Adams             354 49  395     Stanton KY US        4:54:44 
36    Byrne Offutt            583 48  431     Los Angeles CA US    5:03:11 
37    Todd Gober              572 49  432     Murfreesboro TN US   5:03:38 
38    Barry Hurst             484 46  433     Jacksonville FL US   5:04:35 
39    Wilson Valenzuela       648 47  440     Knoxville TN US      5:06:57 
40    Tom Dubois              323 46  460     Greeneville TN US    5:13:17 
41    Kelly Perine            612 46  464     Los Angeles CA US    5:14:19 
42    Patrick McLaughlin      163 49  477     Maryville TN US      5:17:21 
43    Kenneth Wheeler Jr      632 47  483     Savannah GA US       5:20:43 
44    Alesssandro Minichielli 548 49  504     Virginia Beach VA US 5:31:58 
45    Jason Coughlin          356 48  508     Denver TN US         5:33:48 
46    Bryan Paschal           209 46  510     Knoxville TN US      5:34:40 
47    Wayne Downey            655 48  521     Bethlehem GA US      5:40:43 
48    Keith Perry             574 47  535     Ringgold GA US       5:49:21 
49    Billy Osborn            657 49  549     Franklin OH US       6:01:57 
50    Tom Hansen              578 46  561     Knoxville TN US      6:10:03 
51    Bill Otis               584 45  569     West Hills CA US     6:26:11 
52    Eric Johnson            689 46  578     Raleigh NC US        6:42:21 
53    Mark Hudspeth           659 47  584     Friendsville TN US   6:54:01 
54    Michael Holtz           605 46  586     Knoxville TN US      7:28:16 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Julie Willenborg  365 47  74      Knoxville TN US    3:38:21 
2     Debi Secor        117 47  84      Johnson City TN US 3:40:58 
3     Sarah Starling    133 45  85      Knoxville TN US    3:41:51 
4     Francesca Muccini 128 47  97      Nashville TN US    3:47:02 
5     Donna Peters      129 48  135     Lancaster OH US    3:56:06 
6     Aretha Hitch      262 46  190     Crossville TN US   4:09:45 
7     Rachel Prozan     701 45  204     Waterford PA US    4:13:04 
8     Michelle Bayus    430 46  315     Knoxville TN US    4:35:23 
9     Robin Auerbach    431 47  316     Knoxville TN US    4:35:23 
10    Lisa Houghton     496 47  346     Elizabethton TN US 4:43:11 
11    Karen Lewis       402 45  347     Knoxville TN US    4:43:30 
12    Suzanne Oliver    475 49  414     Knoxville TN US    4:58:17 
13    Sandy Staggs      608 47  476     Livingston TN US   5:17:21 
14    Catherine Piper   570 49  490     Marietta GA US     5:23:34 
15    Suzanne Michelson 519 48  512     Jacksonville AL US 5:34:40 


Male 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Mark Ezzo         92  54  42      Knoxville TN US       3:24:26 
2     Daniel Petley     90  51  52      Lebanon PA US         3:27:52 
3     Richard Camerik   91  50  56      Bedford NY US         3:31:26 
4     Jeff Valerio      87  53  94      Fort Mill SC US       3:46:06 
5     John Monroe       77  52  95      Knoxville TN US       3:46:15 
6     Robert Moore      121 53  100     Asheville NC US       3:47:36 
7     Dave Endres       146 52  102     West Des Moines IA US 3:47:45 
8     Scott Black       260 50  118     Lexington KY US       3:52:19 
9     Mark Elderbrock   273 54  121     Wooster OH US         3:52:53 
10    Blake Williams    315 50  132     Gray TN US            3:55:31 
11    Brian Wilson      286 51  163     Maryville TN US       4:02:29 
12    Dale Sawyer       736 51  170     Morristown TN US      4:03:39 
13    Scott Glover      288 51  182     Murfreesboro TN US    4:08:06 
14    Joe Hysong        217 53  185     Angola IN US          4:08:20 
15    John Colvard      194 53  187     Des Moines WA US      4:08:57 
16    George Smith      309 52  209     Uniontown OH US       4:13:30 
17    David Springmeier 465 50  214     Knoxville TN US       4:13:59 
18    John Derdzinski   322 54  235     Knoxville TN US       4:18:08 
19    Brad Fruth        726 52  242     Mt Sterling KY US     4:19:56 
20    John Longmire     371 52  265     Knoxville TN US       4:25:01 
21    Jeff Delorme      405 51  276     Knoxville TN US       4:27:30 
22    Timothy Caudill   268 50  280     Williamson WV US      4:28:22 
23    Daniel Rawn       308 52  284     Knoxville TN US       4:29:29 
24    Nathan Emmick     730 54  290     Jamesrown NY US       4:30:28 
25    Greg Wickham      191 54  298     Uniontown OH US       4:31:59 
26    Elmer Pinzon      408 52  299     Knoxville TN US       4:32:19 
27    Yong Lee          215 50  303     Mableton GA US        4:33:00 
28    Randy Sweet       348 50  317     Sevierville TN US     4:35:30 
29    James Buchanan    381 54  318     Houston TX US         4:36:49 
30    Scott Branch      307 52  331     Crossville TN US      4:40:26 
31    Pete York         643 51  339     Peachtree City GA US  4:42:10 
32    Ashley Samsel     339 51  350     Bean Station TN US    4:44:17 
33    Roger Mynatt      451 50  353     Dandridge TN US       4:45:10 
34    George Lockhart   506 52  355     Sugar Hill GA US      4:46:05 
35    Glenn Hudson      334 52  373     Johnson City TN US    4:49:40 
36    Chuck Haggard     391 54  376     Knoxville TN US       4:50:05 
37    Charles Smith     462 54  430     Oak Ridge TN US       5:03:00 
38    Dennis Depp       553 53  447     Maplewood MN US       5:09:17 
39    Danny Staggs      204 51  455     Livingston TN US      5:10:38 
40    Daniel Walker     602 54  507     Knoxville TN US       5:32:55 
41    Vincent Antunez   698 54  517     Schertz TX US         5:36:45 
42    Troy Layne        636 52  533     Pelham TN US          5:46:53 
43    John Scircle      680 52  557     Powell TN US          6:04:23 
44    Nelson Long       676 53  559     Knoxville TN US       6:08:07 
45    Steven Strom      641 51  585     Raleigh NC US         7:17:28 
46    Adam Brown        696 50  587     Knoxville TN US       7:28:18 


Female 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Katherine Stickney 196 51  113     Indianapolis IN US        3:51:45 
2     Chang-Hong Yu      359 52  263     Knoxville TN US           4:24:24 
3     Libby Overholt     364 53  266     Morristown TN US          4:25:11 
4     Diana Bibeau       343 54  268     Hermitage TN US           4:25:18 
5     Tricia Boehme      229 52  282     Brighton                  4:29:13 
6     April Stone        412 52  421     Sevierville TN US         4:59:52 
7     Kristina Lloyd     480 53  444     North Hampton NH US       5:08:21 
8     Roxanne Brazzell   483 51  473     Knoxville TN US           5:17:20 
9     Tammy Sells        487 50  484     Crossville TN US          5:21:17 
10    Anita Uyehara      366 51  485     Alexandria VA US          5:21:17 
11    Diane Bolton       646 53  503     Nashville TN US           5:31:58 
12    Lisa Rome          539 50  505     Lake Lure NC US           5:32:15 
13    Amanda Burts       642 53  540     Brasstown NC US           5:56:06 
14    Carol Tuttle       625 53  547     Maryville TN US           6:01:38 
15    Suzanne Parker     597 52  554     Maryville TN US           6:04:04 
16    Marissa Carnes     529 52  555     Knoxville TN US           6:04:10 
17    Barbara King       693 53  580     Oak Ridge TN US           6:45:01 
18    Sandy Kellenberger 681 53  583     Rancho Palos Verdes CA US 6:53:10 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Ron Krystek      195 59  139     Erie PA US         3:56:45 
2     Doug Singh       88  55  149     Knoxville TN US    4:00:10 
3     Kirk Shaffer     177 57  165     Floyds Knobs IN US 4:03:03 
4     Patrick Beuchel  199 56  171     Fort Wayne IN US   4:04:48 
5     John Phillips    93  55  183     Germantown TN US   4:08:12 
6     Bob Carpenter    346 59  239     Gray TN US         4:18:45 
7     Arthur Funk      169 58  254     Alcoa TN US        4:21:26 
8     Nicholas Amigoni 97  58  256     Chicago IL US      4:22:09 
9     Kevin Nolan      311 55  278     Glen Mills PA US   4:27:55 
10    Dale Riddle      126 56  283     Pound VA US        4:29:22 
11    Michael Trice    505 55  358     Knoxville TN US    4:47:08 
12    Tim Hewitt       523 56  369     Columbia SC US     4:48:52 
13    Tim Forrester    628 57  392     Knoxville TN US    4:53:34 
14    Marion Rose      396 58  411     Knoxville TN US    4:57:57 
15    Shawn Kane       214 59  441     Maryville TN US    5:07:38 
16    Gregory Wirtz    367 59  462     Dallas TX US       5:13:49 
17    William Tanksley 476 58  514     Rocklin CA US      5:35:11 
18    Tony Knox        652 57  524     Sweetwater TN US   5:41:13 
19    Raymond Aldridge 734 57  541     Knoxville TN US    5:56:21 
20    Terry Scovill    682 58  560     Richmond TX US     6:08:09 
21    James Davenport  542 55  577     Beltsville MD US   6:35:42 


Female 55-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Anne Lawson         459 58  158     Oak Ridge TN US   4:01:45 
2     Kris Corbitt        154 56  169     Knoxville TN US   4:03:31 
3     Becky Tener         296 58  231     Louisville TN US  4:17:34 
4     Kathy Taylor        502 55  297     Sevierville TN US 4:31:58 
5     Boonsom Hartman     190 57  332     Oak Forest IL US  4:40:38 
6     Linda French        629 57  341     Maryville TN US   4:42:30 
7     Julie Schwemm       432 55  345     Pittsburgh PA US  4:43:06 
8     Janis Posey         634 55  368     Homewood AL US    4:48:46 
9     Ginger Trimble Knox 380 58  399     Fort Worth TX US  4:56:13 
10    Julie Marsden       596 57  532     Wake Forest NC US 5:46:18 
11    Diane Taylor        591 58  551     Nashville TN US   6:02:00 


Male 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Roy Tamez         144 61  114     Brentwood TN US   3:51:46 
2     Douglas Wielfaert 314 63  199     Knoxville TN US   4:11:52 
3     Carlos Martin     165 62  201     Collegedale TN US 4:12:26 
4     David Ausmus      481 61  259     Oak Ridge TN US   4:23:23 
5     Tony Recker       437 63  293     Hermitage TN US   4:31:16 
6     Bob Odonnell      372 63  367     Marion VA US      4:48:34 
7     Charles Capasso   267 64  382     Neenah WI US      4:50:54 
8     John Stanfield    576 61  388     Springfield IL US 4:52:35 
9     Jerry Lynn        525 64  413     Aiken SC US       4:58:11 
10    Stephen Lowe      189 62  452     Knoxville TN US   5:10:00 
11    Terance Lee       520 63  457     Chicago IL US     5:12:52 
12    Bruce Rome        538 63  467     Lake Lure NC US   5:14:59 
13    Mark Floyd        732 60  474     Knoxville TN US   5:17:20 
14    Norman Shaw       660 64  506     Knoxville TN US   5:32:25 
15    Don Williams      454 61  516     Sevierville TN US 5:35:46 
16    Michael Simmons   679 60  558     Knoxville TN US   6:07:13 
17    David Robertson   684 63  572     Jamestown TN US   6:26:51 
18    Ray Dequintal     658 60  574     Nazareth PA US    6:27:16 


Female 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Florence Leyssene 581 60  479     Cedar Grove NJ US 5:18:29 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Kenneth Childs 337 66  196     Knoxville TN US      4:10:44 
2     James O'Bryan  446 66  374     Eagle WI US          4:49:44 
3     Peter Berntsen 490 68  377     Oak Ridge TN US      4:50:06 
4     Bob Coffey     562 66  405     Hendersonville TN US 4:57:23 
5     Joe Sinclair   601 68  408     Statesville NC US    4:57:45 
6     Kenneth Sirois 445 68  415     Clinton TN US        4:58:17 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Marie Tedesco  477 66  380     Jonesborough TN US     4:50:37 
2     Shirley Sirois 598 67  486     Clinton TN US          5:21:54 
3     Bonnie Sumner  600 66  491     Sterling Heights MI US 5:23:51 


Female 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Kathleen Bauer 639 71  499     Fort Myers FL US 5:29:55 

Embed Code