Sign Up Donate
Location: Syracuse, NY US 13202 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Run Only

TEAM-RELAY

2017 2016 --- Select Results --- 10 MILE
10 Mile Mountain Goat Run
TEAM-RELAY --- Select Results --- 3K TEAM-RELAY 10

THE 38th ANNUAL MOUNTAIN GOAT 10 MILE RACE
Syracuse, NY May 1, 2016
Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
RELAY TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place: 1. LEGION OF DOOM 1:05:33

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1John KolhM 385MSPLIT 32:20 32:20
2Jason KeicherM 3710 33:131:05:33

Place: 2. GIGLIOTTI-MEGIVERN 1:07:03

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Bobby GigliottiM 335MSPLIT 33:14 33:14
2Dara MegivernF 2910 33:501:07:03

Place: 3. VICTORIOUS SECRET 1:08:43

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Nick BurdoM 185MSPLIT 37:03 37:03
2Jj RossM 1710 31:401:08:43

Place: 4. BACKFROMBOSTON 1:12:41

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Doug WoodM 655MSPLIT 36:53 36:53
2Fred MillerM 6510 35:491:12:41

Place: 5. THE STAUFFERS 1:17:25

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Calvin StaufferM 205MSPLIT 41:13 41:13
2Kara StaufferF 4110 36:121:17:25

Place: 6. JACKOB LICE 1:18:09

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Jack RiceM 145MSPLIT 40:56 40:56
2Jake LenahanM 1310 37:131:18:09

Place: 7. LIVERPOOL SWIMMING 1:19:08

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Griffin O'NeilM 155MSPLIT 40:12 40:12
2Matt GearyM 1610 38:561:19:08

Place: 8. SHEPARDSON 1:19:50

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Logan ShepardsonM 155MSPLIT 40:56 40:56
2Lucas ShepardsonM 1310 38:551:19:50

Place: 9. SYRACUSE RAVENS 1:21:32

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Connor ShanahanM 135MSPLIT 44:19 44:19
2Kaleel BoykinsM 1410 37:131:21:32

Place: 10. SCRAMBLED LEGS 1:22:09

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Woody WoodworthM 615MSPLIT 40:29 40:29
2Lisa AshbridgeF 4710 41:401:22:09

Place: 11. FAVE 1:24:23

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Rick FalangaM 575MSPLIT 43:25 43:25
2Christine VecchioF 5210 40:591:24:23

Place: 12. ME RUN YOU LONG TIME 1:26:19

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Peter McMahonM 315MSPLIT 45:23 45:23
2Mark VallelyM 3410 40:561:26:19

Place: 13. PRIME & DONE 1:26:25

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Morgan ThomasF 245MSPLIT 40:43 40:43
2Nick MozzettiM 3510 45:431:26:25

Place: 14. SELF-STARTERS 1:27:44

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Aaron SchanbacherM 475MSPLIT 40:30 40:30
2Erika SchanbacherF 1510 47:151:27:44

Place: 15. M & M 1:30:13

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Matthew TobiaM 345MSPLIT 44:07 44:07
2Mallory TobiaF 3010 46:061:30:13

Place: 16. DAD AND LAD 1:30:17

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Paul J ChwalekM 625MSPLIT 48:41 48:41
2Mark ChwalekM 3110 41:361:30:17

Place: 17. DEROSALIA-TATE 1:30:51

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Mikhel DerosaliaF 395MSPLIT 47:23 47:23
2Sarah TateF 4310 43:281:30:51

Place: 18. HOYNE 1:31:38

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Cynthia HoyneF 495MSPLIT 48:45 48:45
2Ciara HoyneF 1910 42:531:31:38

Place: 19. GYM CLASS HEROS 1:34:08

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Jamie McKennaF 365MSPLIT 57:11 57:11
2Allison MitchellF 2610 36:581:34:08

Place: 20. KATE'S KREW 1:35:45

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Ken SteigerM 595MSPLIT 47:58 47:58
2Ken SteigerM 5910 47:471:35:45

Place: 21. MEGIVERN 1:35:45

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Katherine MegivernF 295MSPLIT 53:42 53:42
2Conor MegivernM 3510 42:031:35:45

Place: 22. MOM AND BLOBFISH 1:35:51

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Christine HayesF 435MSPLIT 51:55 51:55
2Andrew HayesM 1510 43:571:35:51

Place: 23. TEAM BS 1:36:56

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Sanja SchneiderF 455MSPLIT 51:11 51:11
2Ben HanlonM 3710 45:451:36:56

Place: 24. MEADE 1:37:17

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Benjamin MeadeM 205MSPLIT 46:13 46:13
2James MeadeM 5710 51:051:37:17

Place: 25. RUNFORWINE 1:38:08

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Lucille MurphyF 515MSPLIT 51:49 51:49
2Ashley HammondF 2410 46:191:38:08

Place: 26. MOXIE2RACING 1:40:16

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1James Hunter, Jr.M 405MSPLIT 39:52 39:52
2Christy SargentF 42101:00:251:40:16

Place: 27. GOODE-RIENHARDT 1:40:56

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Diane GoodeF 535MSPLIT 47:09 47:09
2Maggie RienhardtF 5610 53:471:40:56

Place: 28. AIN'T NO MOUNTAIN HIGH ENOUGH 1:41:28

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Barbara EvansF 505MSPLIT 55:31 55:31
2Karen AuffhammerF 4710 45:571:41:28

Place: 29. OREAMNOS 1:42:19

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Robert McNamaraM 655MSPLIT 53:27 53:27
2Diane OlivoF 5310 48:521:42:19

Place: 30. BRO & SIS 1:45:01

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Michael HutchingsM 415MSPLIT 55:32 55:32
2Meg WilkieF 3010 49:291:45:01

Place: 31. HALF AND HALF 1:45:27

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Carolyn ReyesF 325MSPLIT 53:15 53:15
2Carolyn ReyesF 3210 52:121:45:27

Place: 32. KISH ME 1:45:49

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Jacob KishM 365MSPLIT 44:39 44:39
2Bethany KishF 32101:01:111:45:49

Place: 33. DAVE&SARAH 1:45:57

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Dave MevoliM 465MSPLIT 54:48 54:48
2Sarah SicignanoF 4010 51:101:45:57

Place: 34. M&N 1:47:01

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Melissa CrandellF 475MSPLIT 48:22 48:22
2Noelle SalmonsenF 4810 58:401:47:01

Place: 35. J & M COMBO 1:47:50

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Jenny SaccoF 395MSPLIT 55:31 55:31
2Michelle SaccoF 1210 52:191:47:50

Place: 36. J&J COMBO 1:47:50

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Joseph SaccoM 105MSPLIT 51:19 51:19
2James SaccoM 4010 56:321:47:50

Place: 37. E & A 1:48:31

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Anne Marie DonohueF 495MSPLIT 56:15 56:15
2Erin NaughtonF 4010 52:161:48:31

Place: 38. TEAM CORTLAND 1:49:14

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Theresa SmithF 485MSPLIT 51:35 51:35
2Deborah DineenF 5210 57:401:49:14

Place: 39. 2CRAZYKIDS 1:49:18

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Maryanne HoverterF 585MSPLIT 52:20 52:20
2Betsy HendersonF 5010 56:581:49:18

Place: 40. 2 SPRING CHICKENS 1:50:31

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Carol WilkieF 605MSPLIT 55:31 55:31
2Akiko RhoneF 5710 55:011:50:31

Place: 41. CRYSLER-VANVORCE 1:51:34

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Melissa CryslerF 315MSPLIT 57:01 57:01
2Amanda VanvorceF 3110 54:331:51:34

Place: 42. ONLY HALF AS HARD 1:52:37

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Maura O'TooleF 575MSPLIT1:12:111:12:11
2Jeanne DuganF 6210 40:261:52:37

Place: 43. MP&G 1:52:50

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Marypat GanleyF 585MSPLIT1:00:101:00:10
2Gary CunninghamM 6510 52:411:52:50

Place: 44. RUN 4 FUN 1:52:54

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Kasha GodleskiF 455MSPLIT 53:18 53:18
2Maryclair GraceF 5910 59:361:52:54

Place: 45. GOLDEN GIRLS 1:53:24

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Joan OsierF 675MSPLIT 57:10 57:10
2Gloria ColtonF 7210 56:151:53:24

Place: 46. KAWRYGA KRUSHERS 1:53:38

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Patricia KawrygaF 605MSPLIT1:01:431:01:43
2Erin KawrygaF 2710 51:551:53:38

Place: 47. CASTALDO-KEMPNEY 1:57:54

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Rebecca KempneyF 455MSPLIT1:00:251:00:25
2David CastaldoM 5310 57:301:57:54

Place: 48. DAHLINE-ONEIL 1:57:58

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Susie DahlineF 385MSPLIT1:01:021:01:02
2Anna OneilF 3210 56:561:57:58

Place: 49. MILES TO MARTINIS 1:59:05

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Ashley ObryanF 265MSPLIT 56:38 56:38
2Jennifer GillisF 30101:02:281:59:05

Place: 50. SCOGINS 2:06:17

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Casey ScoginsF 435MSPLIT1:00:451:00:45
2Diedre ScoginsF 47101:05:322:06:17

Place: 51. MB&H 2:07:02

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Mary Beth FiorentinoF 455MSPLIT1:06:401:06:40
2Heidi RatliffF 54101:00:232:07:02

Place: 52. JUST THE TWO OF US! 2:07:34

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Heather ZimmermanF 335MSPLIT 55:42 55:42
2Terry PierceF 68101:11:522:07:34

Place: 53. SWEETIES! 2:11:07

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Eva PiltchF 365MSPLIT 52:24 52:24
2Patrick TannerM 40101:18:432:11:07

Place: 54. HILL BENDERS 2:17:06

Place NAME SEX AGE SPACE Event Split Time
1Deborah StorringsF 585MSPLIT1:09:531:09:53
2Laura ChumleyF 54101:07:142:17:06