Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City        State Clock     Chip      Age Division Division     
                                                       Time      Time          Place                 
===== === =================== ====== =========== ===== ========= ========= === ======== ============ 
1     277 Krystian Pawlowski  M      Glastonbury CT    21:52.586 21:52.586 13  1        11-14 Male   
2     280 Jason Ketcham       M      Oakdale     CT    23:07.636 23:07.636 13  2        11-14 Male   
3     271 B. Pawlowski        M      Glastonbury CT    24:00.663 24:00.663 11  3        11-14 Male   
4     283 Daniel Donovan      M      Ledyard     CT    24:03.460 24:03.460 13  4        11-14 Male   
5     269 E. DelGrosso        M      Waterford   CT    24:17.660 24:17.660 11  5        11-14 Male   
6     256 N. Krishnaswami     M      East Lyme   CT    25:17.163 25:17.163 12  6        11-14 Male   
7     252 E. Holtz            M      East Lyme   CT    25:52.430 25:52.430 11  7        11-14 Male   
8     279 Z. Gottlieb         M      Cheshire    CT    26:10.660 26:10.660 12  8        11-14 Male   
9     262 O. Paoli            F      Colchester  CT    31:47.060 26:47.060 12  1        11-14 Female 
10    272 T. Stiewing         M      Shelton     CT    26:56.140 26:56.140 12  9        11-14 Male   
11    264 Alexis Tolentino    F      waterbury   CT    32:09.580 27:09.580 13  2        11-14 Female 
12    285 E. Szczepanski      F      Farmington  CT    32:17.970 27:17.970 11  3        11-14 Female 
13    276 Julia Shatalov      F      Cheshire    CT    32:19.483 27:19.483 13  4        11-14 Female 
14    253 C. Flickinger       M      Salem       CT    27:38.330 27:38.330 11  10       11-14 Male   
15    268 Thomas Melninkaitis M      Waterford   CT    27:55.440 27:55.440 13  11       11-14 Male   
16    267 B. Menzies          M      Mystic      CT    28:33.710 28:33.710 11  12       11-14 Male   
17    281 P. Conaway          M      East Lyme   CT    29:05.166 29:05.166 11  13       11-14 Male   
18    257 L. Ceccarelli       F      Jewett City CT    34:32.523 29:32.523 12  5        11-14 Female 
19    284 Blake McLeod        M      Ledyard     CT    29:40.850 29:40.850 13  14       11-14 Male   
20    275 Yannick Imhoff      M      Marblehead  MA    30:13.543 30:13.543 13  15       11-14 Male   
21    261 T. Bourez           M      Quaker Hill CT    30:15.183 30:15.183 12  16       11-14 Male   
22    282 Jamie Greene        F      Colchester  CT    35:15.566 30:15.566 13  6        11-14 Female 
23    254 K. Harren           F      Gales Ferry CT    35:32.963 30:32.963 11  7        11-14 Female 
24    259 J. Baez             M      New London  CT    30:46.536 30:46.536 12  17       11-14 Male   
25    263 C. Orr              M      Norwich     CT    30:54.286 30:54.286 12  18       11-14 Male   
26    260 A. Palmer           F      Waterford   CT    36:50.336 31:50.336 12  8        11-14 Female 
27    265 En-Hua Holtz        F      East Lyme   CT    37:04.113 32:04.113 13  9        11-14 Female 
28    274 A. White            F      New London  CT    37:36.640 32:36.640 12  10       11-14 Female 
29    266 Alexandria DeGunia  F      Waterford   CT    40:11.063 35:11.063 13  11       11-14 Female 
30    270 P. Melton           F      New London  CT    40:32.673 35:32.673 11  12       11-14 Female 
31    278 A. McLaughlin       M      New London  CT    36:53.480 36:53.480 12  19       11-14 Male   
32    258 Z. Robinson         M      Gales Ferry CT    38:14.826 38:14.826 12  20       11-14 Male   


11-14 Male
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ================= ========= 
1     Krystian Pawlowski  277 13  1       Glastonbury CT US 21:52.586 
2     Jason Ketcham       280 13  2       Oakdale CT US     23:07.636 
3     B. Pawlowski        271 11  3       Glastonbury CT US 24:00.663 
4     Daniel Donovan      283 13  4       Ledyard CT US     24:03.460 
5     E. DelGrosso        269 11  5       Waterford CT US   24:17.660 
6     N. Krishnaswami     256 12  6       East Lyme CT US   25:17.163 
7     E. Holtz            252 11  7       East Lyme CT US   25:52.430 
8     Z. Gottlieb         279 12  8       Cheshire CT US    26:10.660 
9     T. Stiewing         272 12  10      Shelton CT US     26:56.140 
10    C. Flickinger       253 11  14      Salem CT US       27:38.330 
11    Thomas Melninkaitis 268 13  15      Waterford CT US   27:55.440 
12    B. Menzies          267 11  16      Mystic CT US      28:33.710 
13    P. Conaway          281 11  17      East Lyme CT US   29:05.166 
14    Blake McLeod        284 13  19      Ledyard CT US     29:40.850 
15    Yannick Imhoff      275 13  20      Marblehead MA US  30:13.543 
16    T. Bourez           261 12  21      Quaker Hill CT US 30:15.183 
17    J. Baez             259 12  24      New London CT US  30:46.536 
18    C. Orr              263 12  25      Norwich CT US     30:54.286 
19    A. McLaughlin       278 12  31      New London CT US  36:53.480 
20    Z. Robinson         258 12  32      Gales Ferry CT US 38:14.826 


11-14 Female
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ========= 
1     O. Paoli           262 12  9       Colchester CT US  31:47.060 
2     Alexis Tolentino   264 13  11      waterbury CT US   32:09.580 
3     E. Szczepanski     285 11  12      Farmington CT US  32:17.970 
4     Julia Shatalov     276 13  13      Cheshire CT US    32:19.483 
5     L. Ceccarelli      257 12  18      Jewett City CT US 34:32.523 
6     Jamie Greene       282 13  22      Colchester CT US  35:15.566 
7     K. Harren          254 11  23      Gales Ferry CT US 35:32.963 
8     A. Palmer          260 12  26      Waterford CT US   36:50.336 
9     En-Hua Holtz       265 13  27      East Lyme CT US   37:04.113 
10    A. White           274 12  28      New London CT US  37:36.640 
11    Alexandria DeGunia 266 13  29      Waterford CT US   40:11.063 
12    P. Melton          270 11  30      New London CT US  40:32.673 

Additional results can be found at http://www.timetotri.us.

Embed Code