Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name              Gender City              State Country Run 1 T1   T1   Bike  T2   Run 2 Clock      Chip       Age 
                                                                              Pace                  Time       Time           
===== === ================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ===== ==== ==== ===== ==== ===== ========== ========== === 
1     305 J. Gould          M      Guilford          CT    US      8:59  0:51 :51  10:09 0:47 11:04 31:49.32   31:49.32   11  
2     202 A. Hansen         M      Guilford          CT    US      8:57  1:03 1:02 10:44 0:33 10:34 31:49.60   31:49.60   11  
3     212 B. Pawlowski      M      Glastonbury       CT    US      7:23  0:36 :36  15:01 0:31 8:49  32:18.41   32:18.41   12  
4     215 Noah Krishnaswami M      East Lyme         CT    US      7:20  0:31 :31  15:49 0:31 8:07  32:18.60   32:18.60   13  
5     209 R. Moores         M      Colchester        CT    US      7:21  0:30 :30  15:46 0:28 8:47  32:52.12   32:52.12   12  
6     319 M. Stephan        M      Ledyard           CT    US      9:36  0:44 :44  9:36  0:46 12:20 33:02.18   33:02.18   11  
7     200 S. Pacheco        F      Mystic            CT    US      10:25 0:45 :45  11:01 0:28 11:24 37:10.00   34:03.31   11  
8     191 I. BALFOUR        M      WATERFORD         CT    US      10:14 0:50 :50  10:10 1:02 12:14 34:30.95   34:30.95   11  
10    214 M. Huntley        F      East Greenwich    RI    US      7:45  0:36 :36  17:11 0:23 9:05  38:06.00   34:59.66   12  
11    203 M. Almond         F      Nathan Hale       CT    US      12:15 1:08 1:08 17:07 0:54 5:03  39:33.00   36:26.03   11  
12    316 Lucas Kim         M      South Glastonbury CT    US      8:20  1:06 1:06 17:25 0:35 9:47  37:12.62   37:12.62   13  
13    217 Olivia Paoli      F      Colchester        CT    US      8:22  0:38 :38  17:51 0:21 10:16 40:36.00   37:29.57   13  
14    306 L. Hanley         M      Jewett City       CT    US      7:49  0:32 :32  19:17 0:28 9:40  37:45.17   37:45.17   11  
15    218 Lucas Carter      M      Marblehead        MA    US      9:12  0:39 :39  16:21 0:38 11:03 37:53.89   37:53.89   13  
16    344 K. Casteel        F      Waterford         CT    US      8:25  0:35 :35  18:01 0:27 10:48 41:22.00   38:15.35   11  
17    196 D. Flete          M      Jennings          CT    US      10:25 0:46 :46  13:32 0:47 12:57 38:26.89   38:26.89   11  
18    195 g. Alfieri        M      Nathan Hale       CT    US      10:33 1:11 1:11 12:18 0:36 14:19 38:58.03   38:58.03   11  
19    320 E. Szczepanski    F      Farmington        CT    US      8:24  0:34 :34  19:29 0:27 10:31 42:32.00   39:25.31   12  
20    198 J. Torres         F      Jennings          CT    US      11:00 1:32 1:32 12:01 0:44 14:53 43:15.00   40:08.98   11  
21    314 Anthony Montalvo  M      Isaac             CT    US      8:17  0:33 :32  18:39 0:30 12:35 40:34.49   40:34.49   13  
22    206 D. Bousquet       F      Griswold          CT    US      9:36  0:29 :29  18:14 0:28 11:52 43:46.00   40:39.35   11  
23    304 M. Barto          M      Unionville        CT    US      9:31  0:39 :39  18:19 0:27 12:01 40:56.35   40:56.35   12  
24    205 O. Lowe           F      East Greenwich    RI    US      9:08  0:35 :35  19:50 0:29 11:52 45:00.00   41:53.48   11  
25    310 B. Menzies        M      Mystic            CT    US      8:19  0:35 :35  21:47 0:29 10:44 41:54.53   41:54.53   12  
26    312 Lucia Ceccarelli  F      Jewett City       CT    US      9:28  0:33 :33  19:06 0:32 12:42 45:28.00   42:21.39   13  
27    201 R. Jacobson       F      Guilford          CT    US      9:43  0:45 :45  21:37 0:22 10:33 46:06.00   42:59.31   11  
28    204 D. Philibert      F      New London        CT    US      12:21 0:58 :58  13:10 0:41 16:25 46:42.00   43:35.91   11  
29    194 L. Dodge          F      North Branford    CT    US      9:43  0:46 :46  22:17 0:32 11:48 48:13.00   45:05.76   11  
30    317 Morgan Kim        M      South Glastonbury CT    US      10:10 0:47 :47  21:15 0:39 13:01 45:51.48   45:51.48   13  
31    348 Taavi Veltheim    M      New london        CT    US      12:01 0:45 :45  20:27 0:30 12:29 46:11.45   46:11.45   13  
32    318 K. Mann           F      Wethersfield      CT    US      9:43  0:37 :37  21:02 0:55 14:06 49:29.00   46:22.27   11  
33    199 J. Syman          M      Winthrop          CT    US      13:13 1:00 1:00 13:12 0:45 19:50 48:00.19   48:00.19   11  
34    307 G. Holyfield      M      Gales Ferry       CT    US      10:04 0:47 :47  23:25 0:52 13:19 48:26.56   48:26.56   11  
35    192 A. Gosselin       F      Lisbon            CT    US      10:17 0:44 :44  23:17 0:34 15:18 53:16.00   50:09.14   11  
36    345 A. Lindner        F      Cheshire          CT    US      12:07 1:04 1:04 20:29 0:58 15:36 53:21.00   50:14.84   12  
37    315 Julie Morrison    F      Waterford         CT    US      11:20 1:16 1:16 24:51 0:45 12:20 53:39.00   50:32.50   13  
38    313 Alexander Sawyer  M      Griswold          CT    US      13:12 0:42 :42  20:26 1:48 16:36 52:43.51   52:43.51   13  
39    347 S. CRESPO         F      Groton            CT    US      12:23 1:08 1:08 22:05 0:57 17:41 57:20.00   54:13.18   11  
40    210 P. Melton         F      New London        CT    US      11:25 1:10 1:10 27:11 0:48 14:58 58:39.00   55:32.44   12  
41    311 V. Sawyer         F      Griswold          CT    US      13:06 0:47 :47  23:51 0:49 17:00 58:39.00   55:32.90   11  
42    208 A. Schies         F      Bennie Dover      CT    US      12:41 1:05 1:05 27:09 0:50 15:56 1:00:47.00 57:40.41   12  
43    211 I. Rodriguez      F      Bennie Dover      CT    US      12:41 0:57 :57  27:36 0:30 16:13 1:01:03.00 57:56.41   12  
44    322 Javon Liston      M      BGC               CT    US      12:04 0:38 :38  32:44 1:11 19:11 1:05:49.23 1:05:49.23 13  
45    216 McLaughlin Andrew M      Bennie Dover      CT    US      11:20 1:18 1:18 44:09 1:18 12:29 1:10:33.76 1:10:33.76 13  
46    323 Elijah Charles    M      BGC               CT    US      21:27 1:10 1:10 44:50 1:08 22:51 1:31:25.98 1:31:25.98 13  


11-14 Male
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ======================= ========== 
1     J. Gould          305 11  1       Guilford CT US          31:49.32   
2     A. Hansen         202 11  2       Guilford CT US          31:49.60   
3     B. Pawlowski      212 12  3       Glastonbury CT US       32:18.41   
4     Noah Krishnaswami 215 13  4       East Lyme CT US         32:18.60   
5     R. Moores         209 12  5       Colchester CT US        32:52.12   
6     M. Stephan        319 11  6       Ledyard CT US           33:02.18   
7     I. BALFOUR        191 11  8       WATERFORD CT US         34:30.95   
8     Lucas Kim         316 13  12      South Glastonbury CT US 37:12.62   
9     L. Hanley         306 11  14      Jewett City CT US       37:45.17   
10    Lucas Carter      218 13  15      Marblehead MA US        37:53.89   
11    D. Flete          196 11  17      Jennings CT US          38:26.89   
12    g. Alfieri        195 11  18      Nathan Hale CT US       38:58.03   
13    Anthony Montalvo  314 13  21      Isaac CT US             40:34.49   
14    M. Barto          304 12  23      Unionville CT US        40:56.35   
15    B. Menzies        310 12  25      Mystic CT US            41:54.53   
16    Morgan Kim        317 13  30      South Glastonbury CT US 45:51.48   
17    Taavi Veltheim    348 13  31      New london CT US        46:11.45   
18    J. Syman          199 11  33      Winthrop CT US          48:00.19   
19    G. Holyfield      307 11  34      Gales Ferry CT US       48:26.56   
20    Alexander Sawyer  313 13  38      Griswold CT US          52:43.51   
21    Javon Liston      322 13  44      BGC CT US               1:05:49.23 
22    McLaughlin Andrew 216 13  45      Bennie Dover CT US      1:10:33.76 
23    Elijah Charles    323 13  46      BGC CT US               1:31:25.98 


11-14 Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     S. Pacheco       200 11  7       Mystic CT US         37:10   
3     M. Huntley       214 12  10      East Greenwich RI US 38:06   
4     M. Almond        203 11  11      Nathan Hale CT US    39:33   
5     Olivia Paoli     217 13  13      Colchester CT US     40:36   
6     K. Casteel       344 11  16      Waterford CT US      41:22   
7     E. Szczepanski   320 12  19      Farmington CT US     42:32   
8     J. Torres        198 11  20      Jennings CT US       43:15   
9     D. Bousquet      206 11  22      Griswold CT US       43:46   
10    O. Lowe          205 11  24      East Greenwich RI US 45:00   
11    Lucia Ceccarelli 312 13  26      Jewett City CT US    45:28   
12    R. Jacobson      201 11  27      Guilford CT US       46:06   
13    D. Philibert     204 11  28      New London CT US     46:42   
14    L. Dodge         194 11  29      North Branford CT US 48:13   
15    K. Mann          318 11  32      Wethersfield CT US   49:29   
16    A. Gosselin      192 11  35      Lisbon CT US         53:16   
17    A. Lindner       345 12  36      Cheshire CT US       53:21   
18    Julie Morrison   315 13  37      Waterford CT US      53:39   
19    S. CRESPO        347 11  39      Groton CT US         57:20   
20    P. Melton        210 12  40      New London CT US     58:39   
21    V. Sawyer        311 11  41      Griswold CT US       58:39   
22    A. Schies        208 12  42      Bennie Dover CT US   1:00:47 
23    I. Rodriguez     211 12  43      Bennie Dover CT US   1:01:03 

Additional results can be found at http://www.timetotri.us.

Embed Code