Location: Ann Arbor, MI US 48104 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Virtual Race, Run Only

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2018 2017 2016 2015 --- Select Results --- 5K
Ann Arbor Goddess 5K
Pacers
Ann Arbor Track Club Goddess Pacers: BY INVITATION ONLY
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5K - Three Generation Detail Team Results 5K - Mother-Daughter Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5K
Ann Arbor Goddess 5K
Pacers
PACERS Division for Ann Arbor Goddess 5K
One Mile
Ann Arbor Goddess Mile Run/Walk
Kids Dash
Ann Arbor Goddess Kids' Dash
Virtual Division
Ann Arbor Virtual Goddess 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5K - Mother-Daughter Detail Team Results 5K - Three Generation Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5K
Ann Arbor Goddess 5K
One Mile
Ann Arbor Goddess Mile Run
Virtual Division
Ann Arbor Virtual Goddess 5K
Pacers
Pacers (ONLINE REGISTRATION IS CLOSED. This tab is ONLY for PACERS- you know if you are a pacer- others must register in person at packet pick up or race day)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - One Mile Mother-Daughter Team Report - One Mile Three Generation Team Report - One Mile Social Teams --- Select Results --- 5K without bling
Ann Arbor Goddess Without Bling 5K
One Mile without bling
Ann Arbor Goddess Without Bling Mile
5K
Ann Arbor Goddess 5K
One Mile
Ann Arbor Goddess Mile Run
Virtual Division
Ann Arbor Virtual Goddess 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                       
                                                                              Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                 
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ =============================== 
1     1504 Daniel Schorin             M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      19:32   19:31   6:17  19  66.5       1        M 0-99                                       
2     1577 Katie Lopez                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      19:42   19:41   6:20  33  75.2       1        F                                            
3     536  Phoebe Sotiroff            F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      20:34   20:34   6:37  17  72.9       1        F 15-17      51                              
4     687  Tea Romanowski             F      Hudson             MI    US      20:48   20:46   6:41  18  71.4       1        F 18-19      127                             
5     707  McKenzie Mahlmeister       F      Jackson            MI    US      20:53   20:52   6:43  22  70.8       1        F 20-24      137                             
6     1274 Samantha Kempner           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      21:20   21:16   6:51  35  69.9       1        F 35-39      U of M OBGYN                    
7     1069 Emma Steppe                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      21:25   21:24   6:53  28  69.0       1        F 25-29      Team Mimi                       
8     530  Josephine Weeden           F      Saline             MI    US      21:36   21:35   6:57  47  74.1       1        F            48                              
9     1220 Lisa Brown                 F                                       21:40   21:38   6:58  41  70.5       1        F 40-44                                      
10    1475 Natalie Mackenzie          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      22:30   22:01   7:05  34  67.4       1        F 30-34                                      
11    802  Evan Rosen                 M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      23:00   22:28   7:14  20  57.8       2        M 0-99                                       
12    946  Danielle Majors            F      Howell             MI    US      22:34   22:33   7:15  42  68.1       2        F 40-44                                      
13    934  Rachel Miller              F      Clayton            MI    US      22:44   22:42   7:18  27  65.1       2        F 25-29                                      
14    531  Katherine Weeden           F      Saline             MI    US      22:47   22:44   7:19  14  69.4       1        F 12-14      48                              
15    1550 Michael Roach              M      Petersburg         MI    US      23:00   22:53   7:22  17  57.2       3        M 0-99       Teal Attack                     
16    964  Stacey Roberts             F      Leland             MI    US      23:19   23:15   7:29  47  68.8       1        F 45-49                                      
17    805  Sam Sugerman               M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      23:52   23:19   7:30  16  56.8       4        M 0-99                                       
18    851  Gabriella Ring             F      Oak Park           MI    US      23:22   23:19   7:30  22  63.3       2        F 20-24                                      
19    1574 Miguel Gonzalez            M                                       23:42   23:26   7:33  45  60.7       5        M 0-99                                       
20    821  Ian Wolfe                  M      Saline             MI    US      23:39   23:36   7:36  21  55.0       6        M 0-99       Wolfe Pack                      
21    1522 Christine Peiter           F      chelsea            MI    US      23:38   23:36   7:36  42  65.0       3        F 40-44                                      
22    836  Wendy Vidovic              F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      23:48   23:47   7:39  52  71.0       1        F 50-54                                      
23    993  Lori Wallace               F      Mason              MI    US      23:53   23:49   7:40  51  70.1       2        F 50-54                                      
24    1094 Quinton O'Brien            M      Monroe             MI    US      23:52   23:50   7:40  34  55.4       7        M 0-99       Teal Attack                     
25    807  Eli Sugerman               M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      24:32   23:57   7:43  21  54.2       8        M 0-99                                       
26    1099 Gareth Rogers              M      Saline             MI    US      24:04   23:58   7:43  50  61.5       9        M 0-99                                       
27    990  Andrea Nance               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      24:03   24:00   7:43  29  61.5       3        F 25-29                                      
28    1413 James Hanke                M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      24:17   24:09   7:46  41  57.1       10       M 0-99                                       
29    688  Trina Romanowski           F      Hudson             MI    US      24:12   24:09   7:46  39  62.5       2        F 35-39      127                             
30    782  Brian Ball                 M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      25:12   24:12   7:47  42  57.4       11       M 0-99                                       
31    1004 Diana Ellis                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      24:22   24:16   7:49  37  61.7       3        F 35-39                                      
32    1382 M. Lada                    F      Allen Park         MI    US      24:24   24:22   7:51  12  67.6       2        F 12-14                                      
33    1195 Brad Wilson                M      Brighton           MI    US      24:35   24:24   7:51  36  54.6       12       M 0-99                                       
34    788  Amy Kuras                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      24:43   24:39   7:56  54  70.0       3        F 50-54                                      
35    1562 Unknown Partic. 1562       M                                       24:42   24:39   7:56                 13       M 0-99                                       
36    795  Del Baldwin                F      Saline             MI    US      24:52   24:46   7:58  42  62.0       4        F 40-44                                      
37    1528 Eddie Floyd II             M      Farmington Hills   MI    US      26:47   24:47   7:59  36  53.8       14       M 0-99                                       
38    1052 Kaitlin Lambert            F      Dundee             MI    US      25:38   24:57   8:02  19  59.2       2        F 18-19      Teal Attack                     
39    1198 Anonymous Participant      F      Davison            MI    US      25:01   24:57   8:02  41  61.1       5        F 40-44                                      
40    919  Jennifer Ahlquist          F      Ferndale           MI    US      25:11   25:05   8:04  30  58.9       2        F 30-34                                      
41    927  Amy Wilds                  F      South Lyon         MI    US      25:19   25:13   8:07  35  59.0       4        F 35-39                                      
42    1239 Aimee Rolston              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      25:34   25:14   8:07  30  58.5       3        F 30-34      U of M OBGYN                    
43    505  Cynthia Miiller            F      New Baltimore      MI    US      25:22   25:15   8:08  47  63.4       2        F 45-49      35                              
44    803  Nancy Jerome               F      Brighton           MI    US      25:20   25:16   8:08  39  59.7       5        F 35-39                                      
45    1321 Scott Rushlow              M      Livonia            MI    US      25:51   25:20   8:09  15  53.0       15       M 0-99       Team Kathy Coppola              
46    1320 Jack Rushlow               M      Livonia            MI    US      25:52   25:21   8:10  13  55.3       16       M 0-99       Team Kathy Coppola              
47    1551 Jaymz Gibson               F      Petersburg         MI    US      25:32   25:25   8:11  17  59.0       2        F 15-17      Teal Attack                     
48    1500 Cathy Jenkins              F      Fenton             MI    US      25:42   25:38   8:15  44  60.8       6        F 40-44                                      
49    692  Emily Shaeffer             F      Saline             MI    US      25:43   25:40   8:16  25  57.5       4        F 25-29      130                             
50    1043 Mike Schmidt               M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      26:22   25:43   8:17  32  50.9       17       M 0-99       Team Jaeger                     
51    1541 Adriene Haygood            F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      25:56   25:49   8:19  50  64.0       4        F 50-54      A-TRAIN SUPERFIT RUNNING CLUB   
52    1132 Allan Rubens               M      Superior Township  MI    US      26:26   25:58   8:21  66  64.7       18       M 0-99                                       
53    1142 Heidi Lassaline            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      26:45   26:07   8:24  56  67.7       1        F 55-59                                      
54    557  Rosie Simmer               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      26:26   26:14   8:27  57  68.2       2        F 55-59      62                              
55    909  Melissa Marowelli          F      Saline             MI    US      26:26   26:21   8:29  37  56.8       6        F 35-39                                      
56    1354 Danielle Katulski          F      Livonia            MI    US      26:30   26:22   8:29  33  56.1       4        F 30-34                                      
57    959  Kristin Ellis              F      Chelsea            MI    US      26:44   26:37   8:34  34  55.7       5        F 30-34                                      
58    1166 Mark Morseau               M      Manchester         MI    US      29:39   26:40   8:35  19  48.7       19       M 0-99                                       
59    969  Amy Fichtner               F      Milan              MI    US      28:03   26:42   8:36  36  55.8       7        F 35-39                                      
60    1228 Mason OLear                M      Monroe             MI    US      28:33   26:46   8:37  19  48.5       20       M 0-99       Teal Attack                     
61    1229 Sam OLear                  M      Monroe             MI    US      28:33   26:47   8:37  19  48.5       21       M 0-99       Teal Attack                     
62    902  Andrea Vonk                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      27:00   26:49   8:38  27  55.1       5        F 25-29                                      
63    1423 Deedee Varick              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      27:00   26:54   8:39  38  55.8       8        F 35-39                                      
64    1515 Heidi Greggo               F      Woodhaven          MI    US      27:06   26:56   8:40  36  55.3       9        F 35-39                                      
65    811  Shellie Mathis             F      Belleville         MI    US      27:01   26:57   8:40  40  56.3       7        F 40-44                                      
66    848  Anonymous Participant      F      Belleville         MI    US      27:01   26:57   8:40  41  56.6       8        F 40-44                                      
67    822  Brian Pauls                M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      27:54   26:58   8:41  25  48.1       22       M 0-99                                       
68    1068 Christy Perros             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      27:10   27:00   8:41  47  59.3       3        F 45-49                                      
69    1583 Alex Dewhirst              M                                       27:10   27:01   8:42  20  48.1       23       M 0-99                                       
70    606  Amanda Deters              F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      27:11   27:01   8:42  31  54.7       6        F 30-34      84                              
71    923  Morgan Hellenbrand         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      27:05   27:01   8:42  27  54.7       6        F 25-29                                      
72    1464 Jessica Randolph           F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      28:00   27:03   8:42  35  55.0       10       F 35-39                                      
73    1209 Briana Barkel              F      Saline             MI    US      27:12   27:06   8:43  26  54.5       7        F 25-29                                      
74    1206 Amanda Leggett             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      27:53   27:11   8:45  30  54.3       7        F 30-34      Ypsi Superpack                  
75    1478 Jennifer Jarchow           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      27:20   27:11   8:45  35  54.7       11       F 35-39                                      
76    911  Carol Snow                 F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      27:20   27:12   8:45  54  63.5       5        F 50-54                                      
77    545  Debbie Klemptner           F      Saline             MI    US      27:22   27:14   8:46  45  57.7       4        F 45-49      55                              
78    544  Emily Klemptner            F      Saline             MI    US      27:23   27:15   8:46  15  56.9       3        F 15-17      55                              
79    1224 Julie Evans                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      27:23   27:15   8:46  48  59.3       5        F 45-49                                      
80    1204 Denise Dashner             F      Temperance         MI    US      27:25   27:17   8:47  46  58.1       6        F 45-49                                      
81    1552 Jim Gilmore                M      Lakeside           MI    US      27:36   27:18   8:47  55  56.2       24       M 0-99       The Gilmore Gang                
82    853  N. Wisniewski              M      Jackson            MI    US      30:24   27:19   8:48  11  54.6       25       M 0-99                                       
83    1235 Hannah Nielsen             F      Monroe             MI    US      27:27   27:20   8:48  31  54.0       8        F 30-34                                      
84    599  J. Wisniewski              F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      27:31   27:21   8:48  11  61.8       1        F 9-11       81                              
85    840  Tony Wisniewski            M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      27:31   27:22   8:49  48  53.1       26       M 0-99                                       
86    832  M. Chodorkoff              F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      27:30   27:26   8:50  10  63.4       2        F 9-11                                       
87    813  Jennifer Stripp            F      Milan              MI    US      28:47   27:27   8:50  38  54.7       12       F 35-39                                      
88    506  Z. Williston               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      27:33   27:28   8:50  10  63.3       3        F 9-11       36                              
89    570  Nina Wilson                F      Brighton           MI    US      29:07   27:31   8:51  35  54.0       13       F 35-39      69                              
90    507  Bethany Williston          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      27:36   27:31   8:51  45  57.1       7        F 45-49      36                              
91    525  M. Spurgeon                F      Northville         MI    US      28:02   27:32   8:52  4              1        F 1- 8       45                              
92    526  Maggie Spurgeon            F      Northville         MI    US      28:01   27:32   8:52  37  54.4       14       F 35-39      45                              
93    852  Marne Evans                F      Milan              MI    US      28:52   27:33   8:52  49  59.3       8        F 45-49                                      
94    626  Jennifer Svirbly           F      Plymouth           MI    US      29:27   27:36   8:53  30  53.5       9        F 30-34      96                              
95    1003 Paul Biberstein            M      Novi               MI    US      27:42   27:37   8:53  13  50.8       27       M 0-99                                       
96    1038 Susan King                 F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      27:53   27:39   8:54  35  53.8       15       F 35-39                                      
97    515  E. Lloyd                   F      Dundee             MI    US      28:20   27:39   8:54  12  59.6       3        F 12-14      41                              
98    1189 Kelly Hayes                F      Clinton            MI    US      27:46   27:41   8:55  26  53.3       8        F 25-29                                      
99    663  Louise Callow              F                                       28:00   27:44   8:56  59  66.0       3        F 55-59                                      
100   1314 Crissy McNulty             F      South Lyon         MI    US      28:04   27:51   8:58  42  55.1       9        F 40-44                                      
101   1058 Sarah Helland              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      27:55   27:52   8:58  47  57.4       9        F 45-49                                      
102   1032 Will Spurgeon              M      Northville         MI    US      28:23   27:53   8:58  37  48.1       28       M 0-99       Team Spurgeon                   
103   837  Carmela Cusumano           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      28:36   27:55   8:59  37  53.6       16       F 35-39                                      
104   1158 Lauren Lapka               F      Commerce Township  MI    US      28:09   28:02   9:01  27  52.7       9        F 25-29                                      
105   1470 Amy Jerome                 F      Dexter             MI    US      30:15   28:09   9:04  42  54.5       10       F 40-44                                      
106   1109 Meredith Baker             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      28:25   28:10   9:04  26  52.4       10       F 25-29                                      
107   607  Amy Farrell                F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      28:17   28:10   9:04  26  52.4       11       F 25-29      85                              
108   920  Karen Reasoner             F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      28:27   28:12   9:05  32  52.4       10       F 30-34                                      
109   1346 Jesse Soriano              M      Howell             MI    US      28:38   28:13   9:05  46  50.7       29       M 0-99                                       
110   1173 Emily DeWees               F      Clayton            MI    US      28:30   28:15   9:06  32  52.3       11       F 30-34                                      
111   928  Laura Borovsky             F      Royal Oak          MI    US      28:25   28:15   9:06  31  52.3       12       F 30-34                                      
112   939  Stacy Fairchild            F      Westland           MI    US      28:23   28:18   9:07  34  52.4       13       F 30-34                                      
113   1170 Lisa Sasaki                F      Canton             MI    US      29:03   28:25   9:09  50  58.1       6        F 50-54      Too Inspired to be Tired        
114   1304 Michelle Hemeyer           F      Hartland           MI    US      28:44   28:26   9:09  39  53.0       17       F 35-39                                      
115   728  Tara Bosley                F      Howell             MI    US      28:45   28:27   9:09  41  53.6       11       F 40-44                                      
116   1213 Terry Sproles              M      Hudson             MI    US      29:57   28:33   9:11  52  52.5       30       M 0-99       Teal Attack                     
117   556  Alicia Majcher             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      28:51   28:40   9:14  33  51.6       14       F 30-34      62                              
118   653  Deborah Evans              F      South Lyon         MI    US      29:48   28:45   9:15  52  58.7       7        F 50-54      108                             
119   801  Stephanie Hale             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      29:28   28:47   9:16  55  60.7       4        F 55-59      Team Mo                         
120   1463 Lisbeth Harcourt           F      saline             MI    US      29:07   28:50   9:17  44  54.0       12       F 40-44                                      
121   1169 Marjorie Muller            F      Providence         RI    US      29:33   28:56   9:19  51  57.7       8        F 50-54      Too Inspired to be Tired        
122   1009 Nicole Lewis               F      ida                MI    US      29:56   29:02   9:21  42  52.9       13       F 40-44                                      
123   1017 Jeannie Brott              F      Rockwood           MI    US      29:56   29:04   9:21  40  52.2       14       F 40-44                                      
124   786  Laura White                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      30:30   29:04   9:21  52  58.1       9        F 50-54                                      
125   1080 Linda Harju                F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      29:40   29:06   9:22  63  66.2       1        F 60-64                                      
126   1459 Raymond Yee                M      Troy               MI    US      29:16   29:08   9:23  57  53.5       31       M 0-99       Tooth Goddesses                 
127   1154 Mike Mathis                M      Toledo             OH    US      29:35   29:08   9:23  27  44.6       32       M 0-99       Teal Attack                     
128   937  Carleigh Williams          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      29:21   29:09   9:23  26  50.7       12       F 25-29                                      
129   971  Julie Morelock             F      Milan              MI    US      30:29   29:10   9:23  44  53.4       15       F 40-44                                      
130   770  Anna Biberstein            F      Walled Lake        MI    US      29:26   29:10   9:23  15  53.2       4        F 15-17      17                              
131   996  Melissa Budd               F      Milan              MI    US      30:28   29:10   9:23  36  51.1       18       F 35-39                                      
132   1203 Domingo Valadez            M      Temperance         MI    US      29:19   29:10   9:23  56  53.0       33       M 0-99                                       
133   1477 Kate Caulfield             F      Clinton Township   MI    US      29:22   29:13   9:24  30  50.5       15       F 30-34                                      
134   1124 Sheyonna Watson            F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      29:19   29:14   9:25  31  50.5       16       F 30-34                                      
135   978  Kristin Tyll               F      Beverly Hills      MI    US      29:27   29:16   9:25  36  50.9       19       F 35-39                                      
136   1033 Claire Schorin             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      29:32   29:16   9:25  22  50.5       3        F 20-24      Epic Test Team                  
137   1487 Bill Grams                 M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      29:31   29:21   9:27  70  59.5       34       M 0-99                                       
138   976  Jamie Forgacs              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      30:51   29:21   9:27  21  50.3       4        F 20-24                                      
139   977  Jourdan Stiffler           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      30:51   29:22   9:27  29  50.3       13       F 25-29                                      
140   1576 Unknown Partic. 1576       M                                       29:43   29:22   9:27                 16       F 40-44                                      
141   1378 Kana Greenawalt            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      29:55   29:25   9:28  40  51.6       17       F 40-44                                      
142   1409 Marina Stasenko            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      29:45   29:26   9:28  30  50.2       17       F 30-34      U of M OBGYN                    
143   568  Sarah Korson               F      Royal Oak          MI    US      30:03   29:28   9:29  33  50.2       18       F 30-34      68                              
144   1556 Lee Zietz                  F      Clio               MI    US      29:33   29:28   9:29  44  52.9       18       F 40-44                                      
145   1569 Amy Meltzer                F                                       29:44   29:36   9:32  61  63.4       2        F 60-64                                      
146   907  Allison Vidal-Jones        F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      30:25   29:49   9:36  27  49.5       14       F 25-29                                      
147   1039 Mark Knapp                 M      Farmington         MI    US      30:11   29:52   9:37  24  43.5       35       M 0-99       For Elaine                      
148   905  Ashleigh Bemis             F      Livonia            MI    US      30:30   29:52   9:37  25  49.4       15       F 25-29                                      
149   1083 Thomas Habratowski         M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      30:23   29:59   9:39  26  43.3       36       M 0-99       Pammy's Peeps                   
150   843  Melissa Fury               F      South Lyon         MI    US      30:24   30:01   9:40  50  55.0       10       F 50-54                                      
151   842  Jeff Fadler                M      South Lyon         MI    US      30:23   30:01   9:40  51  49.5       37       M 0-99                                       
152   895  Stacey Repotski            F      Northville         MI    US      30:22   30:03   9:40  39  50.2       20       F 35-39                                      
153   1383 Heather Lada               F      Allen Park         MI    US      30:22   30:04   9:41  38  49.9       21       F 35-39                                      
154   906  Cecilia Brzys              F      South Lyon         MI    US      30:10   30:04   9:41  67  67.4       1        F 65-69                                      
155   1190 Ashley Hackett             F      Parma              MI    US      30:57   30:09   9:42  27  49.0       16       F 25-29                                      
156   1402 Anonymous Participant      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      32:31   30:11   9:43  38  49.8       22       F 35-39                                      
157   809  Gayle Rosen                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      30:49   30:15   9:44  52  55.8       11       F 50-54                                      
158   608  Charmaine Farrell          F      Willis             MI    US      30:24   30:17   9:45  48  53.4       10       F 45-49      85                              
159   1480 Vicki Dolliver             F      Linden             MI    US      31:59   30:17   9:45  59  60.5       5        F 55-59                                      
160   1015 Alise Grant                F      Allen Park         MI    US      30:49   30:19   9:45  51  55.1       12       F 50-54                                      
161   944  Elody Samuelson            F      Jackson            MI    US      30:44   30:22   9:46  44  51.3       19       F 40-44                                      
162   517  Rachel Lloyd               F      Dundee             MI    US      31:20   30:23   9:47  39  49.6       23       F 35-39      41                              
163   1273 Rebecca Ott                F      Dundee             MI    US      31:21   30:25   9:47  43  50.8       20       F 40-44      Teal Attack                     
164   956  Peyton Gaines              F      Waterford          MI    US      30:36   30:26   9:48  16  50.1       5        F 15-17                                      
165   596  Sarah Igonin               F      Belleville         MI    US      30:39   30:27   9:48  36  48.9       24       F 35-39      79                              
166   651  Sarah Morris               F      Royal Oak          MI    US      31:31   30:28   9:48  24  48.5       5        F 20-24      108                             
167   1157 Angie Moscowitz            F      Birmingham         MI    US      30:39   30:28   9:48  47  52.5       11       F 45-49                                      
168   981  Eileen Belden              F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      30:45   30:28   9:48  19  48.5       3        F 18-19      Team Mo                         
169   1492 Alyssa Shumaker            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:08   30:29   9:49  27  48.4       17       F 25-29                                      
170   922  Kristin Langrill           F      Midland            MI    US      30:44   30:34   9:50  29  48.3       18       F 25-29                                      
171   1057 Lisa Morris                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      30:53   30:35   9:51  55  57.1       6        F 55-59                                      
172   1105 Kevin Littler              M      Romulus            MI    US      32:33   30:35   9:51  20  42.5       38       M 0-99       Team Littler                    
173   789  Erika Carufel              F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      30:56   30:41   9:53  24  48.1       6        F 20-24                                      
174   844  Sylvia Marino              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:05   30:42   9:53  42  50.0       21       F 40-44                                      
175   1315 Jaime Smith                F      Brighton           MI    US      31:10   30:46   9:54  37  48.6       25       F 35-39                                      
176   1139 Amy Chestney               F      Addison            MI    US      31:40   30:51   9:56  35  48.2       26       F 35-39                                      
177   1123 Abbie Zhang                F                                       32:22   30:53   9:56  27  47.8       19       F 25-29                                      
178   678  Michelle Zorine            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:03   30:57   9:58  15  50.1       6        F 15-17      122                             
179   677  Alexandra Riabova          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:03   30:58   9:58  48  52.2       12       F 45-49      122                             
180   783  Gillian Leung              F      Shelby Township    MI    US      31:55   31:00   9:59  22  47.6       7        F 20-24                                      
181   1414 Amy McIntyre               F      Livonia            MI    US      31:20   31:07   10:01 42  49.3       22       F 40-44                                      
182   562  Samantha Barber            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:52   31:07   10:01 14  50.7       4        F 12-14      65                              
183   563  Carrie Barber              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:52   31:07   10:01 56  56.8       7        F 55-59      65                              
184   1426 Kristin Rorick             F      Chesterfield       MI    US      31:23   31:07   10:01 36  47.9       27       F 35-39                                      
185   1422 Tiffany Lyle               F      Livonia            MI    US      31:20   31:07   10:01 43  49.7       23       F 40-44                                      
186   1412 Kate Hanke                 F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      31:31   31:10   10:02 33  47.5       19       F 30-34                                      
187   1028 Shannon Salk               F      Oak Park           MI    US      31:31   31:11   10:02 27  47.4       20       F 25-29      For Elaine                      
188   1040 Maddy Salk                 F      Farmington         MI    US      31:30   31:11   10:02 23  47.4       8        F 20-24      For Elaine                      
189   854  Katie Brickman             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      32:15   31:12   10:03 36  47.8       28       F 35-39                                      
190   863  Daniel Smolek              M      Chelsea            MI    US      31:54   31:12   10:03 51  47.6       39       M 0-99                                       
191   738  Margaret McNair            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:22   31:17   10:04 25  47.2       21       F 25-29                                      
192   1059 Sage Lane                  M      Adrian             MI    US      32:13   31:19   10:05 16  42.3       40       M 0-99                                       
193   1221 Christopher Poe            M      Livonia            MI    US      32:34   31:21   10:05 55  48.9       41       M 0-99       Team Kathy Coppola              
194   1294 Anonymous Participant      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:54   31:31   10:09 24  46.9       9        F 20-24                                      
195   823  Sue Harris                 F      Monroe             MI    US      31:45   31:32   10:09 61  59.5       3        F 60-64                                      
196   1483 Kristin Redden             F      Oakland Twp.       MI    US      33:20   31:37   10:11 51  52.8       13       F 50-54                                      
197   1486 Leslie Miller              F      Washington         MI    US      33:21   31:39   10:11 49  51.7       13       F 45-49                                      
198   571  Linda Wilson               F      Brighton           MI    US      33:17   31:41   10:12 62  60.0       4        F 60-64      69                              
199   1408 Maureen Isaac              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      32:27   31:45   10:13 53  53.8       14       F 50-54                                      
200   876  Brenda Walker              F      Rochester          MI    US      32:02   31:46   10:13 51  52.6       15       F 50-54                                      
201   864  Susan Dziedzic             F      Milan              MI    US      33:25   31:48   10:14 48  50.8       14       F 45-49                                      
202   915  Trisha Weisser             F      Windsor            ON    CA      32:01   31:48   10:14 45  49.4       15       F 45-49                                      
203   953  Stephanie Grace            F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      32:11   31:49   10:14 38  47.2       29       F 35-39                                      
204   1292 Cheryl Parrish             F      Trenton            MI    US      32:03   31:50   10:15 57  56.2       8        F 55-59      Pammy's Peeps                   
205   1377 Toni Keywell               F      dexter             MI    US      33:52   31:56   10:17 33  46.3       20       F 30-34                                      
206   995  Angela Schmidt             F      Saline             MI    US      32:24   32:03   10:19 54  53.9       16       F 50-54                                      
207   1008 Nancy McCune               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      32:24   32:04   10:19 52  52.7       17       F 50-54                                      
208   1207 Ashley Magers              F      Dexter             MI    US      32:48   32:05   10:20 29  46.0       22       F 25-29      Ypsi Superpack                  
209   1242 Marcus Phillips            M      Livonia            MI    US      32:59   32:07   10:20 13  43.6       42       M 0-99                                       
210   1502 Kara Kogelman              F      Saline             MI    US      32:54   32:08   10:21 27  46.0       23       F 25-29                                      
211   1380 Jill Dieterle              F      YPSILANTI          MI    US      33:41   32:09   10:21 52  52.5       18       F 50-54                                      
212   595  D. Igonin                  F      Belleville         MI    US      32:21   32:09   10:21 11  52.6       4        F 9-11       79                              
213   855  Laurie Janick              F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      32:26   32:10   10:21 55  54.3       9        F 55-59                                      
214   1222 Amy Flies                  F      Madison Heights    MI    US      32:22   32:12   10:22 39  46.8       30       F 35-39                                      
215   1233 Jennifer Ramirez           F      Madison Heights    MI    US      32:22   32:12   10:22 45  48.8       16       F 45-49                                      
216   932  Tracy Warrick              F      Macomb             MI    US      32:53   32:12   10:22 46  49.2       17       F 45-49                                      
217   1498 Alexander Wilson           M      Livonia            MI    US      33:09   32:16   10:23 13  43.4       43       M 0-99                                       
218   1519 L. MacKellar               F      Northville         MI    US      33:20   32:19   10:24 11  52.3       5        F 9-11                                       
219   1147 Jeffrey Barnett            M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      32:47   32:19   10:24 60  49.4       44       M 0-99                                       
220   1135 Jennifer Sauld             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:22   32:20   10:24 43  47.8       24       F 40-44                                      
221   1212 Stephanie Sproles          F      Hudson             MI    US      33:49   32:25   10:26 26  45.6       24       F 25-29      Teal Attack                     
222   504  Emily Miiller              F      New Baltimore      MI    US      33:04   32:26   10:26 20  45.5       10       F 20-24      35                              
223   1421 Heidi Horton               F      North Branch       MI    US      33:00   32:27   10:27 50  50.9       19       F 50-54                                      
224   1208 Robin Jones                F      Pittsford          MI    US      33:15   32:27   10:27 30  45.5       21       F 30-34                                      
225   602  Jason Hamlett              M                                       35:15   32:36   10:30 39  41.8       45       M 0-99                                       
226   1111 Renee Havey                F      Saline             MI    US      33:40   32:37   10:30 30  45.3       22       F 30-34                                      
227   1065 Terri Mack                 F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      33:14   32:39   10:31 56  54.2       10       F 55-59                                      
228   974  Julia Gips                 F      Moorestown         NJ    US      33:02   32:46   10:33 21  45.1       11       F 20-24      Team Mo                         
229   896  Bethany Nickerson          F      Utica              MI    US      33:06   32:47   10:33 37  45.7       31       F 35-39                                      
230   1381 Gail Marks                 F      Monroe             MI    US      33:07   32:47   10:33 35  45.3       32       F 35-39                                      
231   1442 Diane Marquardt            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:18   32:50   10:34 46  48.3       18       F 45-49                                      
232   1447 Stefanie Weir              F      Livonia            MI    US      33:13   32:50   10:34 34  45.2       23       F 30-34                                      
233   1543 M. Smith                   F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      42:24   32:56   10:36 11  51.3       6        F 9-11       Best Mom Ever                   
234   1542 Becky Smith                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      42:24   32:56   10:36 41  46.3       25       F 40-44      Best Mom Ever                   
235   1152 Linda Learman              F      Saline             MI    US      34:21   32:57   10:36 47  48.6       19       F 45-49                                      
236   972  Marie Schukow              F      Saline             MI    US      33:24   33:01   10:38 29  44.7       25       F 25-29                                      
237   766  Grace Wolfe                F      Saline             MI    US      35:11   33:05   10:39 23  44.6       12       F 20-24      14                              
238   1499 Matthew Wilson             M      Livonia            MI    US      33:58   33:06   10:39 14  41.4       46       M 0-99                                       
239   686  Bree Romanowski            F      Hudson             MI    US      33:55   33:07   10:40 16  46.0       7        F 15-17      127                             
240   756  Stephanie Heisey           F      Manchester         MI    US      33:59   33:07   10:40 45  47.5       20       F 45-49      10                              
241   1060 Nikki Lane                 F      Adrian             MI    US      34:08   33:14   10:42 36  44.8       33       F 35-39                                      
242   1503 Anita Robinson             F      Rochester          MI    US      33:31   33:16   10:42 52  50.8       20       F 50-54                                      
243   1579 Jon Desenberg              M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      36:07   33:17   10:43 81  63.8       47       M 0-99                                       
244   1127 Shelly Venema              F      Saline             MI    US      35:00   33:20   10:44 46  47.6       21       F 45-49      SHS Ladies                      
245   1194 Greg Wilson                M      Brighton           MI    US      34:33   33:20   10:44 31  39.2       48       M 0-99                                       
246   1092 Holly Childers             F      Hartland           MI    US      34:07   33:20   10:44 42  46.1       26       F 40-44                                      
247   1082 Paul Mazurek               M      Saline             MI    US      34:59   33:20   10:44 47  43.3       49       M 0-99       SHS Ladies                      
248   973  Lori Brauer                F      Livonia            MI    US      33:43   33:22   10:44 51  50.0       21       F 50-54                                      
249   1027 Janet Rolfes               F      Brighton           MI    US      34:13   33:25   10:45 40  45.4       27       F 40-44                                      
250   897  Kaitlin Schaefer           F      Detroit            MI    US      33:43   33:26   10:46 29  44.2       26       F 25-29                                      
251   873  Angela Lauer               F      Parma              MI    US      33:54   33:28   10:46 46  47.4       22       F 45-49                                      
252   892  Dawn Applegate             F      Dexter             MI    US      33:41   33:30   10:47 44  46.5       28       F 40-44                                      
253   954  Tracy Frink                F      Beverly Hills      MI    US      33:57   33:33   10:48 44  46.4       29       F 40-44                                      
254   1254 Maggy Zidar                F      Pontiac            MI    US      33:49   33:33   10:48 66  59.6       2        F 65-69                                      
255   806  Alex Sugerman              M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:11   33:36   10:49 19  38.6       50       M 0-99                                       
256   1347 Lee Eriksson               F      Howell             MI    US      34:02   33:37   10:49 39  44.9       34       F 35-39                                      
257   894  Jennifer Cellarius         F      Howell             MI    US      34:10   33:40   10:50 38  44.6       35       F 35-39                                      
258   1136 Tricia Orr                 F      Pinckney           MI    US      33:53   33:45   10:52 45  46.6       23       F 45-49                                      
259   825  Roxanne Harrah             F      Tecumseh           MI    US      36:17   33:45   10:52 43  45.8       30       F 40-44                                      
260   824  Kevin Harrah               M      Tecumseh           MI    US      36:18   33:46   10:52 49  43.3       51       M 0-99                                       
261   830  Melanie Learst             F      Flat Rock          MI    US      33:54   33:47   10:52 39  44.6       36       F 35-39                                      
262   725  Becky Cole                 F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      35:05   33:48   10:53 43  45.8       31       F 40-44                                      
263   1183 Yu-Ning Liu                M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:32   33:51   10:54 50  43.6       52       M 0-99                                       
264   1281 Kari Schutt                F      Allen Park         MI    US      34:31   33:51   10:54 46  46.8       24       F 45-49                                      
265   872  Aimee Bingham              F      Grass Lake         MI    US      34:43   33:52   10:54 40  44.8       32       F 40-44                                      
266   1036 Stacey Brown               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:44   33:57   10:56 30  43.5       24       F 30-34      Ypsi Superpack                  
267   1468 Ruth Toupin                F      Novi               MI    US      36:12   33:57   10:56 52  49.7       22       F 50-54                                      
268   1070 Julie Gram                 F      Dundee             MI    US      35:41   33:58   10:56 24  43.5       13       F 20-24      Teal Attack                     
269   720  Mary Stasiak               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:30   34:00   10:57 51  49.1       23       F 50-54      144                             
270   721  Sarah Stasiak              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:30   34:00   10:57 20  43.4       14       F 20-24      144                             
271   637  Suzi Peterson Steward      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:44   34:01   10:57 56  52.0       11       F 55-59      101                             
272   636  Sasha Lazare               F      Brooklyn           NY    US      34:44   34:01   10:57 25  43.4       27       F 25-29      101                             
273   1479 Fran Talsma                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:39   34:01   10:57 54  50.8       24       F 50-54                                      
274   808  Andrew Sugerman            M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:38   34:05   10:58 52  44.0       53       M 0-99                                       
275   952  Nancy Mincovsky            F      Inkster            MI    US      34:45   34:06   10:59 52  49.5       25       F 50-54                                      
276   638  Lindsay Lehmann            F      Monroe             MI    US      36:11   34:08   10:59 28  43.3       28       F 25-29      102                             
277   1062 Shelley Lehmann            M      Monroe             MI    US      36:10   34:09   11:00 55  44.9       54       M 0-99       Teal Attack                     
278   870  Linda Luna                 F      Livonia            MI    US      34:17   34:12   11:00 55  51.1       12       F 55-59                                      
279   1095 Celeste Doerwaldt          F      Monroe             MI    US      35:37   34:15   11:01 25  43.1       29       F 25-29      Teal Attack                     
280   1540 Anonymous Participant      M      Monroe             MI    US      36:17   34:16   11:02 30  38.0       55       M 0-99                                       
281   1530 Erik Lehmann               M      Monroe             MI    US      36:19   34:19   11:03 32  38.1       56       M 0-99                                       
282   569  Mary Korson                F      Pleasant Ridge     MI    US      34:56   34:20   11:03 68  59.8       3        F 65-69      68                              
283   755  Joy Heisey                 F      Manchester         MI    US      35:11   34:20   11:03 21  43.0       15       F 20-24      10                              
284   1350 Brenda Rupp                F      Westland           MI    US      34:41   34:21   11:03 46  46.1       25       F 45-49                                      
285   819  Marisol Castillo-Castrejon F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:35   34:21   11:03 34  43.2       25       F 30-34                                      
286   635  Susan Crane                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      35:15   34:23   11:04 37  43.5       37       F 35-39      100                             
287   845  Jamie Kuzala               F      Dundee             MI    US      35:17   34:24   11:04 34  43.1       26       F 30-34                                      
288   634  A. Maust                   F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      35:16   34:25   11:05 9   52.1       7        F 9-11       100                             
289   1559 Tiffany Stewart            F      Pataskala          OH    US      34:44   34:28   11:06 37  43.4       38       F 35-39                                      
290   994  Heidi Underwood            F      Rockwood           MI    US      35:38   34:29   11:06 47  46.4       26       F 45-49                                      
291   1337 Kristin Bowling            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:51   34:30   11:06 41  44.2       33       F 40-44                                      
292   1011 Trudy Crandall             F      ann arbor          MI    US      35:20   34:30   11:06 65  57.2       4        F 65-69                                      
293   1074 Orsi Dezsi                 F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      35:29   34:32   11:07 34  43.0       27       F 30-34                                      
294   903  Erin Katz                  F      East Lansing       MI    US      35:57   34:32   11:07 33  42.9       28       F 30-34                                      
295   1342 Shannon Cummings           F      Dexter             MI    US      36:06   34:37   11:09 34  42.9       29       F 30-34                                      
296   796  T. Bates                   M      Palmyra            MI    US      34:41   34:38   11:09 11  43.1       57       M 0-99       Team Cheryl                     
297   1192 Katie Hoener               F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      35:15   34:38   11:09 35  42.9       39       F 35-39                                      
298   877  Tracy Wraight              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      35:43   34:40   11:09 28  42.6       30       F 25-29                                      
299   1159 Stephanie Stearns          F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      35:16   34:41   11:10 35  42.9       40       F 35-39                                      
300   1316 Lisa Jesme                 F      Brighton           MI    US      35:12   34:44   11:11 42  44.2       34       F 40-44                                      
301   702  E. Woodruff                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      36:08   34:49   11:12 11  48.5       8        F 9-11       135                             
302   682  Megan Bankowski            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      36:08   34:49   11:12 14  45.3       5        F 12-14      125                             
303   1246 Christian Stewart          M      Livonia            MI    US      35:22   34:51   11:13 13  40.2       58       M 0-99       Team Kathy Coppola              
304   804  Anne Fischer               F      Chelsea            MI    US      35:53   34:52   11:13 49  46.9       27       F 45-49                                      
305   708  Peggy Mahlmeister          F      Jackson            MI    US      35:12   34:53   11:14 50  47.3       26       F 50-54      137                             
306   839  Murphy Ellul               M      Saint Clair        MI    US      37:53   34:56   11:15 24  37.2       59       M 0-99                                       
307   1472 Joseph Ellul               M      Dearborn Heights   MI    US      37:53   34:56   11:15 27  37.2       60       M 0-99       #OvarIt                         
308   791  Diedre Rivera-Creal        F      Belleville         MI    US      35:00   34:57   11:15 51  47.8       27       F 50-54                                      
309   1545 Steve Smith                M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      44:56   34:57   11:15 41  39.5       61       M 0-99       Best Mom Ever                   
310   1366 Julie Eibach               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      35:42   34:58   11:15 55  50.0       13       F 55-59                                      
311   1341 Elise Klosowski            F      Livonia            MI    US      36:31   34:59   11:16 33  42.3       30       F 30-34                                      
312   841  Sue Jones                  F      Howell             MI    US      35:44   35:04   11:17 53  48.7       28       F 50-54                                      
313   1167 Keren Klein                F      Oak Park           MI    US      35:21   35:04   11:17 30  42.1       31       F 30-34                                      
314   838  Courtney Vickerman         F      Davison            MI    US      35:44   35:05   11:18 24  42.1       16       F 20-24                                      
315   1424 Amy Milanovich             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      35:58   35:07   11:18 47  45.6       28       F 45-49                                      
316   882  Krista Boos                F      Newport            MI    US      36:02   35:07   11:18 24  42.1       17       F 20-24                                      
317   693  O. Leatherman              F      Saline             MI    US      36:07   35:09   11:19 9   51.0       9        F 9-11       131                             
318   694  Kristy Brock-Leatherman    F      Saline             MI    US      36:07   35:09   11:19 39  42.9       41       F 35-39      131                             
319   1549 Abigail Hosler             F      Dundee             MI    US      37:10   35:13   11:20 14  44.8       6        F 12-14      Teal Attack                     
320   1440 Catherine Imo              F      Monroe             MI    US      37:14   35:17   11:21 13  45.7       7        F 12-14      Teal Attack                     
321   767  Delaney Bates              F      Palmyra            MI    US      35:27   35:18   11:22 13  45.7       8        F 12-14      15                              
322   768  Michelle Bates             F      Palmyra            MI    US      35:27   35:18   11:22 35  42.1       42       F 35-39      15                              
323   884  Jennifer Kelley            F      chelsea            MI    US      36:10   35:18   11:22 58  51.3       14       F 55-59                                      
324   1202 Ashley Inclima             F      Waterford          MI    US      35:36   35:20   11:22 29  41.8       31       F 25-29      Team Amber Cooper               
325   669  Kelly Reed                 F      Livonia            MI    US      37:43   35:20   11:22 45  44.5       29       F 45-49      118                             
326   790  Sarah Avery                F      Canton             MI    US      36:37   35:20   11:22 38  42.5       43       F 35-39                                      
327   1379 Karri Beebe                F      Westland           MI    US      37:53   35:22   11:23 45  44.4       30       F 45-49                                      
328   792  Grace Greaves              F      Saline             MI    US      37:29   35:24   11:24 51  47.2       29       F 50-54                                      
329   885  Sarah Fite                 F      Southgate          MI    US      38:49   35:26   11:24 28  41.7       32       F 25-29                                      
330   949  Holly Muir                 F      Saline             MI    US      38:49   35:26   11:24 34  41.9       32       F 30-34                                      
331   1544 C. Smith                   M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      44:56   35:27   11:25 11  42.1       62       M 0-99       Best Mom Ever                   
332   991  Victoria Weber-Rubino      F      Brighton           MI    US      35:50   35:27   11:25 45  44.3       31       F 45-49                                      
333   1361 Kaylee Peterson            F      Novi               MI    US      38:03   35:31   11:26 15  43.7       8        F 15-17      Teal Attack                     
334   947  Jessica Gilbert            F      Royal Oak          MI    US      36:36   35:33   11:27 31  41.5       33       F 30-34                                      
335   1073 Maeve Sullivan             F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      36:21   35:37   11:28 46  44.5       32       F 45-49                                      
336   1238 Alissa Steiner             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      38:45   35:39   11:28 26  41.4       33       F 25-29                                      
337   1237 Danielle Jones             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      38:45   35:39   11:28 31  41.4       34       F 30-34                                      
338   793  Karen Parzuhoski           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      38:22   35:41   11:29 47  44.8       33       F 45-49                                      
339   642  Angela Wylie               F      Brighton           MI    US      37:40   35:45   11:30 57  50.0       15       F 55-59      104                             
340   643  Melissa Brackmann          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      37:40   35:46   11:31 28  41.3       34       F 25-29      104                             
341   800  Martita Wells              F      Canton             MI    US      36:21   35:46   11:31 56  49.4       16       F 55-59                                      
342   718  B. Cousino                 F      Maybee             MI    US      36:25   35:48   11:31 10  48.6       10       F 9-11       143                             
343   719  Rachelle Cousino           F      Maybee             MI    US      36:26   35:48   11:31 38  41.9       44       F 35-39      143                             
344   1317 Jacqueline Grotkowski      F      Brighton           MI    US      36:16   35:49   11:32 41  42.6       35       F 40-44                                      
345   1114 Karen  S Badyna            F      Brighton           MI    US      36:10   35:55   11:34 47  44.5       34       F 45-49                                      
346   1358 Samantha Liu               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      36:50   36:00   11:35 19  41.0       4        F 18-19                                      
347   867  Lee Cohen                  M      Chicago            IL    US      36:50   36:02   11:36 27  36.0       63       M 0-99       Team Meerkov                    
348   869  Rachel Meerkov             F      Chicago            IL    US      36:50   36:02   11:36 28  41.0       35       F 25-29      Team Meerkov                    
349   1318 Amanda Rushlow             F      Livonia            MI    US      36:35   36:03   11:36 20  41.0       18       F 20-24      Team Kathy Coppola              
350   868  Leah Meerkov               F      Chicago            IL    US      36:50   36:03   11:36 31  41.0       35       F 30-34      Team Meerkov                    
351   866  Semyon Meerkov             M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      36:50   36:03   11:36 76  52.9       64       M 0-99       Team Meerkov                    
352   820  Robert Wolfe               M      Saline             MI    US      39:42   36:08   11:38 52  41.5       65       M 0-99       Wolfe Pack                      
353   999  Kim Burney                 F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      37:12   36:11   11:39 48  44.7       35       F 45-49      Pandestrians                    
354   1262 Monica Weber               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      37:11   36:11   11:39 48  44.7       36       F 45-49      Pandestrians                    
355   1253 Becca Menard               F      Canton             MI    US      36:52   36:12   11:39 25  40.8       36       F 25-29                                      
356   777  Max Hully                  M      Pinckney           MI    US      39:06   36:17   11:41 23  35.8       66       M 0-99       Team Johnswans                  
357   778  Beth Johnson               F      Pinckney           MI    US      39:06   36:17   11:41 22  40.7       19       F 20-24      Team Johnswans                  
358   1363 Jake Barton                M      South Lyon         MI    US      38:54   36:21   11:42 19  35.7       67       M 0-99       Teal Attack                     
359   724  NEERAJA KALIYAMOORTHY      F      FARMINGTON HILLS   MI    US      36:49   36:23   11:43 37  41.1       45       F 35-39                                      
360   1365 Mary Barton                F      South Lyon         MI    US      38:56   36:24   11:43 46  43.5       37       F 45-49      Teal Attack                     
361   1306 Catherine Bellamy          F      Canton             MI    US      37:15   36:27   11:44 45  43.1       38       F 45-49                                      
362   1357 Melissa Liu                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      37:26   36:35   11:47 22  40.4       20       F 20-24                                      
363   1161 Ellen Arruda               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      37:41   36:40   11:48 52  46.0       30       F 50-54                                      
364   1335 Wyatt O'Brien              M      Monroe             MI    US      38:02   36:40   11:48 16  36.1       68       M 0-99       Teal Attack                     
365   1160 Dawn Tilbury               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      37:44   36:40   11:48 49  44.6       39       F 45-49                                      
366   1283 Morgan Antonelli           F      Monroe             MI    US      38:05   36:44   11:49 16  41.5       9        F 15-17      Teal Attack                     
367   644  Sherri Schultz             F      Belleville         MI    US      37:06   36:46   11:50 47  43.5       40       F 45-49      105                             
368   1131 Jessica Towers             F      ANN ARBOR          MI    US      38:01   36:49   11:51 39  41.0       46       F 35-39                                      
369   1140 Patricia Williams          F      Willis             MI    US      37:07   36:52   11:52 43  42.0       36       F 40-44                                      
370   1467 Emily Toupin               F      Novi               MI    US      39:11   36:55   11:53 22  40.0       21       F 20-24                                      
371   666  Lauren Gauthier            F      Rochester          MI    US      39:12   36:56   11:53 29  40.0       37       F 25-29      116                             
372   1521 Tawn Chard                 F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:55   36:58   11:54 38  40.6       47       F 35-39                                      
373   916  Holly Lamb                 F      Howell             MI    US      38:18   37:02   11:55 48  43.7       41       F 45-49                                      
374   1266 Rachelle Dempster          F      Canton             MI    US      39:54   37:05   11:56 45  42.4       42       F 45-49                                      
375   1275 Michelle Bancroft          F      Livonia            MI    US      39:53   37:06   11:56 50  44.5       31       F 50-54                                      
376   904  Jill Fyke                  F      Pinckney           MI    US      38:04   37:08   11:57 50  44.5       32       F 50-54                                      
377   1417 Justin Wagoner             M      Plymouth           MI    US      37:47   37:08   11:57 23  35.0       69       M 0-99       You Got That Right!             
378   875  Molly Remley               F      Monroe             MI    US      38:14   37:14   11:59 36  40.0       48       F 35-39                                      
379   520  Kristina McFarland         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      37:57   37:16   12:00 24  39.6       22       F 20-24      43                              
380   521  Melissa Schmidt            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      37:57   37:16   12:00 30  39.6       36       F 30-34      43                              
381   1042 Spencer McFarland          M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      37:58   37:17   12:00 27  34.8       70       M 0-99       Team Jaeger                     
382   522  Mary Anne Jaeger           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      37:57   37:17   12:00 59  49.1       17       F 55-59      43                              
383   524  JoAnne Littler             F      Romulus            MI    US      39:12   37:17   12:00 43  41.5       37       F 40-44      44                              
384   950  Nicole Pittman             F      Garden City        MI    US      38:35   37:20   12:01 46  42.5       43       F 45-49                                      
385   1389 Miriam Connolly            F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      40:14   37:23   12:02 47  42.8       44       F 45-49                                      
386   1066 Allison Piippo             F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      38:14   37:29   12:04 33  39.5       37       F 30-34      Ypsi Superpack                  
387   703  Grace Woodruff             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      38:52   37:32   12:05 13  42.9       9        F 12-14      135                             
388   1356 Krystal Leece              F      Belleville         MI    US      38:00   37:38   12:07 44  41.4       38       F 40-44                                      
389   1086 Monica Misra               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      37:51   37:39   12:07 43  41.1       39       F 40-44                                      
390   979  Rachel Parrelly            F      Livonia            MI    US      38:09   37:48   12:10 13  42.6       10       F 12-14                                      
391   1244 Victoria Stewart           F      Livonia            MI    US      38:10   37:48   12:10 15  41.0       10       F 15-17      Team Kathy Coppola              
392   1555 Cyndi Agnew                F      South Lyon         MI    US      40:23   37:52   12:11 47  42.3       45       F 45-49                                      
393   1506 Maria Reilly               F      Dundee             MI    US      40:06   37:52   12:11 49  43.2       46       F 45-49      Teal Attack                     
394   1505 John Reilly                M      Dundee             MI    US      40:06   37:52   12:11 54  40.2       71       M 0-99       Teal Attack                     
395   714  E. Woods                   F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:28   37:53   12:12 11  44.6       11       F 9-11       140                             
396   713  Andrea Woods               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:28   37:54   12:12 37  39.5       49       F 35-39      140                             
397   633  Heidi Aittama-kirchner     F      Commerce Township  MI    US      38:35   37:55   12:12 50  43.6       33       F 50-54      99                              
398   631  Hannah Aittama             F      Commerce Township  MI    US      38:36   37:57   12:13 22  38.9       23       F 20-24      99                              
399   812  Janet Young                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      40:23   38:00   12:14 57  47.1       18       F 55-59                                      
400   723  Amanda Miiller             F      New Baltimore      MI    US      38:40   38:02   12:15 18  39.0       5        F 18-19      Miiller girls                   
401   654  Jan Stevens                F      Milan              MI    US      39:04   38:02   12:15 57  47.0       19       F 55-59      109                             
402   655  Elizabeth Anderson         F      Livonia            MI    US      39:04   38:03   12:15 35  39.1       50       F 35-39      109                             
403   1205 Jessica Hirsh              F      Plymouth           MI    US      38:51   38:05   12:15 32  38.8       38       F 30-34      Ypsi Superpack                  
404   1144 Joan Dykstra               F      Sturgis            MI    US      38:58   38:09   12:17 61  49.2       5        F 60-64                                      
405   1145 Terrill Dykstra            M      Sturgis            MI    US      38:58   38:09   12:17 60  41.9       72       M 0-99                                       
406   1352 Maria Gines                F      Monroe             MI    US      38:28   38:13   12:18 31  38.6       39       F 30-34                                      
407   1234 Janel McHugh               F      Wyandotte          MI    US      41:04   38:20   12:20 47  41.7       47       F 45-49                                      
408   1471 Laura Stark                F      Dearborn           MI    US      40:17   38:21   12:21 43  40.3       40       F 40-44                                      
409   1386 Helen Boyle                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:12   38:22   12:21 43  40.3       41       F 40-44      Will Run For Beer               
410   664  Kathy Ousley               F      Chelsea            MI    US      39:12   38:22   12:21 50  43.0       34       F 50-54      115                             
411   1072 Katie Stevens              F      Dundee             MI    US      40:07   38:24   12:22 24  38.5       24       F 20-24      Teal Attack                     
412   1373 George Miller, II          M      South Lyon         MI    US      41:01   38:25   12:22 19  33.8       73       M 0-99       Teal Attack                     
413   1232 Kate Olsen                 F      Dexter             MI    US      41:00   38:26   12:22 25  38.4       38       F 25-29      Teal Attack                     
414   1425 Amy Cornwell               F      New Baltimore      MI    US      38:48   38:30   12:24 42  39.9       42       F 40-44                                      
415   833  C. Chodorkoff              F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      38:36   38:32   12:24 9   46.5       12       F 9-11                                       
416   147  Audrey Wolfe               F      Saline             MI    US      41:17   38:32   12:24 17  38.9       11       F 15-17      14                              
417   1000 Katie Stefaniak            F      Bay City           MI    US      39:29   38:34   12:25 33  38.4       40       F 30-34                                      
418   912  Holly LaClair-Bogedain     F      Milan              MI    US      39:36   38:35   12:25 41  39.5       43       F 40-44                                      
419   1433 Stacey Melcher             F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      39:36   38:35   12:25 45  40.7       48       F 45-49                                      
420   908  Suzette Hittner            F      East Lansing       MI    US      39:36   38:38   12:26 50  42.8       35       F 50-54                                      
421   600  Meera Wisniewski           F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      39:32   38:45   12:28 47  41.3       49       F 45-49      81                              
422   1536 Malinda Matney             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      40:27   38:48   12:29 50  42.6       36       F 50-54      187                             
423   1054 Robin Massey               F      Dearborn Heights   MI    US      40:07   38:51   12:30 48  41.6       50       F 45-49                                      
424   582  Catherine Milot            F      Howell             MI    US      39:45   38:52   12:31 54  44.4       37       F 50-54      74                              
425   581  Ashley Anger               F      Howell             MI    US      39:45   38:52   12:31 30  38.0       41       F 30-34      74                              
426   1582 Pam Kirchen                F                                       39:38   38:54   12:31 61  48.2       6        F 60-64                                      
427   516  Hannah Lloyd               F      Dundee             MI    US      39:56   38:58   12:33 15  39.8       12       F 15-17      41                              
428   1053 Karlee Lambert             F      Dundee             MI    US      39:56   38:59   12:33 16  39.1       13       F 15-17      Teal Attack                     
429   910  Marcia Brauer              F      Jackson            MI    US      39:24   39:00   12:33 54  44.3       38       F 50-54                                      
430   1007 Katrina Seibert            F      South Lyon         MI    US      39:50   39:04   12:34 30  37.8       42       F 30-34      Ypsi Superpack                  
431   918  Erin Schwartz              F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      39:50   39:06   12:35 32  37.8       43       F 30-34                                      
432   1403 Megan Salenbien            F      Dundee             MI    US      40:50   39:10   12:36 29  37.7       39       F 25-29      Teal Attack                     
433   1400 Jenny Root                 F      Dundee             MI    US      40:50   39:10   12:36 35  38.0       51       F 35-39      Teal Attack                     
434   1218 Star Kennedy               F      oxford             MI    US      39:49   39:12   12:37 41  38.9       44       F 40-44                                      
435   1345 Kim Landris                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      41:06   39:14   12:38 42  39.1       45       F 40-44                                      
436   709  Sashaly Diegel             F      Redford            MI    US      40:43   39:37   12:45 28  37.3       40       F 25-29      138                             
437   652  Zoe Morris                 F      South Lyon         MI    US      40:42   39:38   12:45 22  37.3       25       F 20-24      108                             
438   935  Kathryn Holbrook           F      Findlay            OH    US      40:41   39:39   12:46 28  37.2       41       F 25-29                                      
439   1570 Susan Thomas               F                                       40:53   39:42   12:47 36  37.5       52       F 35-39                                      
440   630  Akosua Dow                 F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      41:16   39:45   12:48 53  43.0       39       F 50-54      98                              
441   787  Christina Corcoran         F      Wyandotte          MI    US      40:58   39:46   12:48 37  37.6       53       F 35-39                                      
442   712  Lauren Kelley              F      Chicago            IL    US      41:10   39:51   12:50 26  37.1       42       F 25-29      139                             
443   711  Lisa Kelley                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      41:11   39:52   12:50 54  43.3       40       F 50-54      139                             
444   982  Peg Kelley                 F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      41:11   39:53   12:50 50  41.4       41       F 50-54      Team Mo                         
445   1026 Christina Ehli             F      Brighton           MI    US      41:14   39:57   12:52 47  40.1       51       F 45-49                                      
446   1143 Sara Green                 F      Jackson            MI    US      42:51   39:59   12:52 32  37.0       44       F 30-34                                      
447   914  Rebecca Loftus             F      Westland           MI    US      41:33   40:00   12:52 34  37.1       45       F 30-34                                      
448   917  Beth Wyrybkowski           F      Madison Heights    MI    US      40:37   40:00   12:52 38  37.5       54       F 35-39                                      
449   1431 Constance Tornow           F      Waterford          MI    US      41:13   40:04   12:54 32  36.9       46       F 30-34                                      
450   1560 Cynthia Gembarski          F      Garden City        MI    US      42:35   40:04   12:54 46  39.6       52       F 45-49                                      
451   945  Kelly Ann Plaunt           F      Dearborn           MI    US      42:55   40:16   12:58 51  41.5       42       F 50-54                                      
452   1263 Debby Rowe                 F      Wyandotte          MI    US      42:58   40:19   12:59 63  47.7       7        F 60-64      Pammy's Peeps                   
453   1329 T. O'Toole                 M      Manchester         MI    US      42:02   40:20   12:59 11  37.0       74       M 0-99       Teal Attack                     
454   1330 Donna O'Toole              F      Manchester         MI    US      42:02   40:21   12:59 47  39.7       53       F 45-49      Teal Attack                     
455   1117 Amanda Joiner              F      Livonia            MI    US      40:44   40:23   13:00 25  36.6       43       F 25-29                                      
456   757  F. Allam                   F      Canton             MI    US      43:02   40:28   13:01 11  41.8       13       F 9-11       11                              
457   759  Josie Allam                F      Canton             MI    US      43:03   40:28   13:01 13  39.8       11       F 12-14      11                              
458   598  Melissa Anderson           F      Canton             MI    US      40:47   40:34   13:03 29  36.4       44       F 25-29      80                              
459   597  Sandy Anderson             F      Westland           MI    US      40:47   40:35   13:04 53  42.1       43       F 50-54      80                              
460   1374 Jennifer Miller            F      South Lyon         MI    US      43:12   40:35   13:04 16  37.6       14       F 15-17      Teal Attack                     
461   925  Sarah Edgerton             F      Swartz Creek       MI    US      41:57   40:36   13:04 33  36.5       47       F 30-34                                      
462   1392 Korinna Phillips           F      Dundee             MI    US      41:36   40:36   13:04 49  40.3       54       F 45-49      Teal Attack                     
463   1391 Kayle Phillips             F      Dundee             MI    US      41:35   40:37   13:04 17  36.9       15       F 15-17      Teal Attack                     
464   799  Laura Rozek                F      Pinckney           MI    US      41:11   40:37   13:04 38  37.0       55       F 35-39                                      
465   1390 Brevin Phillips            M      Dundee             MI    US      41:36   40:37   13:04 16  32.6       75       M 0-99       Teal Attack                     
466   5    Erica Earle                F      Highland           MI    US      41:17   40:40   13:05 32  36.4       48       F 30-34      113                             
467   1101 Melissa Mytych             F      White Lake         MI    US      41:16   40:40   13:05 23  36.3       26       F 20-24                                      
468   1084 Trudy Goodin               F      Petersburg         MI    US      42:44   40:41   13:06 50  40.6       44       F 50-54      Teal Attack                     
469   1538 A. Ashley                  F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      41:51   40:42   13:06 9   44.1       14       F 9-11       187                             
470   1537 Rebekah Ashley             F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      41:50   40:43   13:06 45  38.6       55       F 45-49      187                             
471   1005 Julie Bastian              F      Ida                MI    US      42:47   40:43   13:06 46  38.9       56       F 45-49      Teal Attack                     
472   1554 Griffin Gilmore            M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      41:44   40:46   13:07 19  31.8       76       M 0-99       The Gilmore Gang                
473   1529 Sheryl Gilmore             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      41:45   40:46   13:07 54  42.4       45       F 50-54                                      
474   548  JoLanna Smith              F      Willis             MI    US      42:12   40:50   13:09 28  36.2       45       F 25-29      57                              
475   566  Heidi Knab                 F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      41:52   40:57   13:11 42  37.5       46       F 40-44      67                              
476   567  Andrea Knab                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      41:52   40:58   13:11 62  46.4       8        F 60-64      67                              
477   533  Kari Busdiecker            F      Temperance         MI    US      42:19   41:05   13:13 29  35.9       46       F 25-29      49                              
478   680  Lauren Wisniewski          F      Jackson            MI    US      44:11   41:05   13:13 14  38.4       12       F 12-14      124                             
479   534  Lauren Lorentz             F      Newport            MI    US      42:19   41:07   13:14 24  35.9       27       F 20-24      50                              
480   1010 Dorothy Herter             F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      43:28   41:13   13:16 33  35.9       49       F 30-34                                      
481   983  Carol Lentz                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:07   41:13   13:16 54  41.9       46       F 50-54      Team Mo                         
482   1002 Michelle Wineland          F      Toledo             OH    US      43:28   41:13   13:16 34  36.0       50       F 30-34                                      
483   500  Bella Loughridge           F      Grass Lake         MI    US      42:02   41:18   13:18 14  38.2       13       F 12-14      31                              
484   501  Debbie Loughridge          F      Grass Lake         MI    US      42:03   41:19   13:18 45  38.0       57       F 45-49      31                              
485   646  Michele Bruck              F      Monroe             MI    US      42:35   41:21   13:19 50  39.9       47       F 50-54      105                             
486   984  Amy Brow                   F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:07   41:21   13:19 49  39.5       58       F 45-49      Team Mo                         
487   998  Rhonda Bryan               F      Monroe             MI    US      42:35   41:22   13:19 50  39.9       48       F 50-54                                      
488   955  Sara Lammers               F      albion             MI    US      42:57   41:23   13:19 46  38.3       59       F 45-49                                      
489   604  Michelle Perdue            F      Jackson            MI    US      46:50   41:28   13:21 42  37.0       47       F 40-44      83                              
490   1269 Karen Danzeisen            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      42:44   41:30   13:21 53  41.2       49       F 50-54                                      
491   913  Linda Murray               F      Dearborn Heights   MI    US      42:15   41:30   13:21 54  41.6       50       F 50-54                                      
492   930  Beth Murray                F      Dearborn Heights   MI    US      42:16   41:31   13:22 26  35.6       47       F 25-29                                      
493   1061 Amy Arnold                 F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      42:16   41:32   13:22 54  41.6       51       F 50-54                                      
494   1047 Margo Winters              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:10   41:32   13:22 49  39.4       60       F 45-49                                      
495   1049 Jennifer Pantoja           F      Dundee             MI    US      43:11   41:34   13:23 36  35.8       56       F 35-39                                      
496   683  Anonymous Participant      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:00   41:36   13:23 45  37.8       61       F 45-49      125                             
497   704  Amy Woodruff               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:00   41:36   13:23 44  37.5       48       F 40-44      135                             
498   1151 Shanni Novak               F      Davisburg          MI    US      43:17   41:38   13:24 49  39.3       62       F 45-49                                      
499   503  Lynn Gogola                F      Commerce Township  MI    US      42:46   41:42   13:25 50  39.6       52       F 50-54      33                              
500   502  Amanda Gogola              F      Commerce Township  MI    US      42:46   41:42   13:25 21  35.4       28       F 20-24      33                              
501   1168 Nikki Jenkins              F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      42:27   41:47   13:27 34  35.5       51       F 30-34      Too Inspired to be Tired        
502   529  Lesley McDougall           F      Livonia            MI    US      42:27   41:49   13:28 39  36.1       57       F 35-39      47                              
503   1446 Veronica Davis             F      Detroit            MI    US      43:40   41:54   13:29 57  42.7       20       F 55-59                                      
504   1439 Patsy Walton               F      Southfield         MI    US      43:40   41:55   13:30 60  44.2       9        F 60-64                                      
505   1162 Chris Anderson             M      Midland            MI    US      44:43   42:01   13:31 65  39.6       77       M 0-99       Team Sue Bear                   
506   1526 Marnie Hyzy                F      Ann arbor          MI    US      44:33   42:02   13:32 28  35.1       48       F 25-29                                      
507   1527 Julie Woodward             F      Dexter             MI    US      44:33   42:03   13:32 62  45.2       10       F 60-64                                      
508   1303 Lauren Works               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:34   42:06   13:33 53  40.6       53       F 50-54                                      
509   691  Cyndi Shaeffer             F      Saline             MI    US      43:51   42:09   13:34 59  43.5       21       F 55-59      130                             
510   697  A. Sell                    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:32   42:10   13:34 10  41.2       15       F 9-11       133                             
511   699  J Rebecca Liu              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:32   42:11   13:35 50  39.2       54       F 50-54      133                             
512   1219 Rachal Carson              F      Manchester         MI    US      43:00   42:11   13:35 39  35.8       58       F 35-39                                      
513   698  Natalie Sell               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:31   42:11   13:35 14  37.4       14       F 12-14      133                             
514   1091 Aimee Brandon              F      Westland           MI    US      43:35   42:12   13:35 43  36.7       49       F 40-44                                      
515   960  Martin Jalet               M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:25   42:13   13:35 14  32.5       78       M 0-99       Team Aunt Dawn                  
516   940  Dawn Clark                 F      Harper Woods       MI    US      43:28   42:13   13:35 41  36.1       50       F 40-44                                      
517   1090 Lisa Vinson                F      Westland           MI    US      43:38   42:15   13:36 45  37.2       63       F 45-49                                      
518   859  Becca Segaert              F      Dundee             MI    US      44:28   42:17   13:37 18  35.1       6        F 18-19      Teal Attack                     
519   899  Tara Tesauro               F      Westland           MI    US      43:45   42:19   13:37 30  34.9       52       F 30-34                                      
520   901  Jeanette Uhley             F      Commerce Township  MI    US      43:45   42:20   13:38 27  34.9       49       F 25-29                                      
521   576  Sandy Bushey               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      44:41   42:25   13:39 35  35.0       59       F 35-39      71                              
522   575  S. Bushey                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      44:41   42:26   13:39 9   42.3       16       F 9-11       71                              
523   681  Dawn Wisniewski            F      Jackson            MI    US      45:31   42:26   13:39 40  35.7       51       F 40-44      124                             
524   1372 Shannon Miller             F      South Lyon         MI    US      45:07   42:30   13:41 20  34.7       29       F 20-24      Teal Attack                     
525   941  Claudine Poole             F      Belleville         MI    US      43:45   42:31   13:41 41  35.9       52       F 40-44                                      
526   1375 George Miller              M      South Lyon         MI    US      45:11   42:33   13:42 50  34.7       79       M 0-99       Teal Attack                     
527   1041 Eric Jaeger                M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      44:00   42:36   13:43 61  37.8       80       M 0-99       Team Jaeger                     
528   948  Melanie Page               F      Jackson            MI    US      44:06   42:37   13:43 50  38.8       55       F 50-54                                      
529   889  Jena Hoffman               F      Livonia            MI    US      43:14   42:42   13:45 36  34.9       60       F 35-39                                      
530   890  Lisa Belleperche           F      Livonia            MI    US      43:13   42:42   13:45 38  35.2       61       F 35-39                                      
531   1223 Sherry Streeter            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:37   42:45   13:46 44  36.5       53       F 40-44                                      
532   650  Cassie Grant               F      Saline             MI    US      43:45   42:48   13:47 31  34.5       53       F 30-34      107                             
533   649  Ellen O'Flaherty           F      Defiance           OH    US      43:45   42:48   13:47 60  43.3       11       F 60-64      107                             
534   1548 Sarah Hosler               F      Dundee             MI    US      45:31   42:52   13:48 39  35.2       62       F 35-39      Teal Attack                     
535   785  Ashley Goll                F      Westland           MI    US      44:01   42:54   13:48 28  34.4       50       F 25-29                                      
536   1411 Christina Zigulis          F      New Hudson         MI    US      44:01   42:55   13:49 36  34.7       63       F 35-39                                      
537   1575 Stephanie Carroll          F                                       44:02   42:55   13:49 27  34.4       51       F 25-29                                      
538   871  Evelyn Oliver              F      Southfield         MI    US      44:31   42:56   13:49 64  45.4       12       F 60-64                                      
539   739  Jane Imo                   F      Monroe             MI    US      45:35   42:56   13:49 44  36.3       54       F 40-44      Teal Attack                     
540   760  Jen Allam                  F      Canton             MI    US      43:58   42:56   13:49 45  36.6       64       F 45-49      11                              
541   1340 Nancy Vermeulen            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:56   42:56   13:49 55  40.7       22       F 55-59                                      
542   1064 Jessica Fensch             F      Jackson            MI    US      44:07   43:05   13:52 32  34.3       54       F 30-34                                      
543   936  Paulette Giove             F      Plymouth           MI    US      43:10   43:10   13:54 24  34.2       30       F 20-24                                      
544   509  O. Hickman                 F      Southgate          MI    US      44:04   43:13   13:55 12  38.1       15       F 12-14      37                              
545   921  Sherry Graham              F      Pinckney           MI    US      44:12   43:15   13:55 52  39.0       56       F 50-54                                      
546   573  Lauren Nichols             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      44:52   43:22   13:58 21  34.1       31       F 20-24      70                              
547   1107 Lynn Hughes                F      Tecumseh           MI    US      45:42   43:24   13:58 47  36.9       65       F 45-49      Teal Attack                     
548   1108 Jennifer Foss              F      Tecumseh           MI    US      45:42   43:24   13:58 46  36.5       66       F 45-49      Teal Attack                     
549   834  Kay Danforth               F      Clinton Township   MI    US      44:29   43:24   13:58 60  42.7       13       F 60-64                                      
550   1278 Rachael Shepherd           F      Allen Park         MI    US      46:12   43:27   13:59 38  34.6       64       F 35-39                                      
551   1013 Erika Daman                F      Chelsea            MI    US      45:01   43:41   14:04 41  34.9       55       F 40-44                                      
552   1319 M. Rushlow                 F      Livonia            MI    US      44:14   43:41   14:04 10  39.8       17       F 9-11       Team Kathy Coppola              
553   508  D. Hickman                 F      Southgate          MI    US      44:32   43:42   14:04 9   41.0       18       F 9-11       37                              
554   1322 Claudia Rushlow            F      Livonia            MI    US      44:21   43:47   14:06 46  36.2       67       F 45-49      Team Kathy Coppola              
555   706  Kristi Alexander           F      Westland           MI    US      44:54   43:49   14:06 41  34.8       56       F 40-44      136                             
556   1441 Colette Richards           F      Dearborn           MI    US      46:33   43:49   14:06 47  36.5       68       F 45-49                                      
557   705  Marie Hosep                F      Westland           MI    US      44:54   43:49   14:06 16  34.8       16       F 15-17      136                             
558   985  Mary Googasian             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      44:44   43:51   14:07 51  38.1       57       F 50-54                                      
559   1407 CAROLYN WOOD               F      Detroit            MI    US      44:51   43:52   14:07 60  42.2       14       F 60-64                                      
560   986  Sara Googasian             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      44:45   43:52   14:07 23  33.7       32       F 20-24                                      
561   769  Anna Beernaert             F      Livonia            MI    US      44:27   43:53   14:07 35  33.9       65       F 35-39      16                              
562   1236 Wendy Boone                F      Delta              OH    US      45:13   43:53   14:07 55  39.8       23       F 55-59                                      
563   891  Roseanna Pokrzywnicki      F      Livonia            MI    US      44:27   43:53   14:07 61  42.8       15       F 60-64                                      
564   1396 Pam Rutter                 F      Dundee             MI    US      46:07   43:53   14:07 57  40.8       24       F 55-59      Teal Attack                     
565   1376 Anna Miller                F      South Lyon         MI    US      46:30   43:55   14:08 49  37.2       69       F 45-49      Teal Attack                     
566   893  Megan Wiseman              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      44:29   43:57   14:09 33  33.7       55       F 30-34                                      
567   540  DArcy Cook                 F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      45:58   44:00   14:10 21  33.6       33       F 20-24      53                              
568   1130 Deanna Beyer               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      44:54   44:01   14:10 72  49.3       1        F 70-74                                      
569   676  Jenna Whisman              F                                       44:45   44:03   14:11 14  35.8       16       F 12-14                                      
570   541  Christine Cook             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      46:04   44:06   14:12 51  37.9       58       F 50-54      53                              
571   745  S. Cross                   F      Redford            MI    US      45:08   44:13   14:14 11  38.2       19       F 9-11       4                               
572   865  Cynthia Hernandez          F      Canton             MI    US      46:13   44:15   14:15 47  36.2       70       F 45-49                                      
573   623  Kristie Hodges             F      Howell             MI    US      44:37   44:17   14:15 35  33.6       66       F 35-39      95                              
574   572  Abby Nichols               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      45:50   44:19   14:16 18  33.5       7        F 18-19      70                              
575   1333 Christine Stanik           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      46:40   44:19   14:16 34  33.5       56       F 30-34                                      
576   574  Susan Nichols              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      45:51   44:20   14:16 48  36.5       71       F 45-49      70                              
577   564  Lauren Gavron              F      Wixom              MI    US      47:06   44:20   14:16 29  33.3       52       F 25-29      66                              
578   565  Diane Gavron               F      Wixom              MI    US      47:06   44:20   14:16 58  40.8       25       F 55-59      66                              
579   746  Kristie Lynn Ma Crooks     F      Redford            MI    US      45:14   44:20   14:16 44  35.2       57       F 40-44      4                               
580   660  Shanari Wadecki            F      Warren             MI    US      45:10   44:21   14:16 32  33.3       57       F 30-34      112                             
581   510  Christy Hickman            F      Southgate          MI    US      45:13   44:21   14:16 37  33.7       67       F 35-39      37                              
582   1353 Heather Miller             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      46:40   44:22   14:17 38  33.8       68       F 35-39                                      
583   1012 Deanna Kolesar             F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      45:01   44:25   14:18 43  34.8       58       F 40-44                                      
584   1128 Julia Degazio              F      Birmingham         MI    US      46:40   44:26   14:18 14  35.5       17       F 12-14                                      
585   1129 Jennifer Degazio           F      Birmingham         MI    US      46:40   44:26   14:18 43  34.8       59       F 40-44                                      
586   858  Amy Segaert                F      Dundee             MI    US      44:29   44:29   14:19 24  33.2       34       F 20-24      Teal Attack                     
587   1035 Amy Zarichny               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      45:45   44:29   14:19 36  33.5       69       F 35-39                                      
588   992  Jaron Scott                M      Royal Oak          MI    US      45:45   44:29   14:19 32  29.4       81       M 0-99                                       
589   1104 Anonymous Participant      F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      45:43   44:29   14:19 56  39.8       26       F 55-59                                      
590   765  Beverly Wolfe              F      Saline             MI    US      49:51   44:31   14:20 55  39.2       27       F 55-59      14                              
591   1258 Barb Maisano               F      Manchester         MI    US      45:13   44:33   14:20 39  33.9       70       F 35-39                                      
592   1259 Casey Penney               F      Manchester         MI    US      45:14   44:34   14:21 39  33.8       71       F 35-39                                      
593   826  Christina Wiseman          F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      45:12   44:40   14:23 37  33.5       72       F 35-39                                      
594   773  Kwanita Wilson             F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      46:34   44:45   14:24 35  33.2       73       F 35-39                                      
595   700  S. Milner                  F      Pinckney           MI    US      45:33   44:51   14:26 10  38.8       20       F 9-11       134                             
596   701  Stacie Comiskey            F      Pinckney           MI    US      45:33   44:52   14:26 44  34.7       60       F 40-44      134                             
597   1448 Hillary Lewis-reimers      F      Ferndale           MI    US      47:31   45:01   14:29 30  32.8       58       F 30-34                                      
598   737  Jane Cattell               F      Palmyra            MI    US      45:41   45:04   14:30 46  35.2       72       F 45-49                                      
599   736  Vena Hall                  F      Palmyra            MI    US      45:41   45:05   14:31 16  33.8       17       F 15-17                                      
600   1077 Joanie Brunt               F      Petersburg         MI    US      47:16   45:11   14:33 67  44.9       5        F 65-69      Teal Attack                     
601   1088 Marci Malpert              F      Petersburg         MI    US      47:16   45:12   14:33 46  35.1       73       F 45-49      Teal Attack                     
602   1404 Elise Luddy                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      45:46   45:16   14:34 33  32.7       59       F 30-34                                      
603   1264 Jill Burton                F      Flat Rock          MI    US      45:32   45:19   14:35 49  36.1       74       F 45-49      Pammy's Peeps                   
604   1451 Wendy Motta                F      Livonia            MI    US      48:24   45:23   14:36 51  36.8       59       F 50-54                                      
605   1055 Barb Goldberg              F      Royal Oak          MI    US      47:19   45:25   14:37 57  39.4       28       F 55-59                                      
606   926  Stacey Beard               F      Pleasant Lake      MI    US      45:47   45:25   14:37 48  35.6       75       F 45-49                                      
607   754  Catie Heisey               F      Manchester         MI    US      46:27   45:36   14:41 16  33.4       18       F 15-17      10                              
608   753  Melinda Livengood          F      Bellville          OH    US      46:31   45:40   14:42 68  45.0       6        F 65-69      10                              
609   661  Jacqueline Jones           F      Oak Park           MI    US      46:30   45:41   14:42 55  38.2       29       F 55-59      112                             
610   647  Maia Fitch                 F      Belleville         MI    US      46:15   45:43   14:43 20  32.3       35       F 20-24      106                             
611   648  Brooke VanAcker            F      Belleville         MI    US      46:15   45:43   14:43 42  33.6       61       F 40-44      106                             
612   764  Alice Wimple               F      Monroe             MI    US      48:23   45:48   14:44 64  42.5       16       F 60-64      13                              
613   762  Tina Woelmer               F      Monroe             MI    US      48:24   45:49   14:45 42  33.5       62       F 40-44      13                              
614   1394 Shirley Gourley            F      Saline             MI    US      47:14   45:49   14:45 66  43.7       7        F 65-69      Teal Attack                     
615   731  LeeAnn Benedetti           F      Flat Rock          MI    US      48:49   45:56   14:47 53  37.2       60       F 50-54                                      
616   1546 Sue Adler                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      48:00   45:56   14:47 58  39.4       30       F 55-59      Fit and fabulous                
617   761  Mary Ann Jones             F      Canton             MI    US      48:30   45:56   14:47 65  43.0       8        F 65-69      11                              
618   758  Olivia Allam               F      Canton             MI    US      48:31   45:56   14:47 15  33.8       19       F 15-17      11                              
619   1507 Judith Grossi              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      45:58   45:58   14:48 48  35.2       76       F 45-49                                      
620   1458 Abigail Prout              F      auburn hills       MI    US      47:56   45:59   14:48 41  33.2       63       F 40-44                                      
621   532  Tamela Ellison             F      Lambertville       MI    US      47:15   46:00   14:48 50  35.9       61       F 50-54      49                              
622   535  Caryn Lorentz              F      Newport            MI    US      47:15   46:01   14:49 46  34.4       77       F 45-49      50                              
623   1581 Julie Slack                F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      47:57   46:01   14:49 57  38.9       31       F 55-59                                      
624   579  Heather Whisman            F                                       46:50   46:08   14:51 42  33.3       64       F 40-44                                      
625   1248 Alexander Perry            M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      48:26   46:18   14:54 13  30.3       82       M 0-99                                       
626   1344 Danielle Furgeson          F      Saline             MI    US      50:35   46:22   14:55 45  33.9       78       F 45-49      Tooth Goddesses                 
627   1343 Katie Furgeson             F      Saline             MI    US      50:41   46:28   14:57 14  34.0       18       F 12-14      Tooth Goddesses                 
628   1558 Marie Montambault          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      47:42   46:29   14:58 53  36.8       62       F 50-54                                      
629   1557 Amy Stevens                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      47:43   46:29   14:58 46  34.1       79       F 45-49                                      
630   857  Colette McLogan            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      49:46   46:31   14:58 51  35.9       63       F 50-54                                      
631   856  Gerald Mclogan             M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      49:48   46:31   14:58 52  32.2       83       M 0-99                                       
632   1110 Angela Frederick           F      Brighton           MI    US      46:46   46:31   14:58 48  34.8       80       F 45-49                                      
633   1071 Jodi Smolek                F      Chelsea            MI    US      48:50   46:34   14:59 54  37.1       64       F 50-54                                      
634   675  Laura Blanchard            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      49:56   46:38   15:01 32  31.7       60       F 30-34      121                             
635   1474 Judi Davidson              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      48:47   46:43   15:02 66  42.8       9        F 65-69      Fit and fabulous                
636   933  Carna Cureton              F      Canton             MI    US      49:35   46:45   15:03 44  33.3       65       F 40-44                                      
637   611  Alexis Hartley             F      Brighton           MI    US      47:44   46:46   15:03 19  31.6       8        F 18-19      88                              
638   1334 Jane Salazar               F      Detroit            MI    US      47:42   46:47   15:03 55  37.3       32       F 55-59      Good Morning Sunshine           
639   612  Nancy Hartley              F      Brighton           MI    US      47:44   46:48   15:04 52  36.1       65       F 50-54      88                              
640   1331 Carol Hisscock             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      47:43   46:48   15:04 54  36.9       66       F 50-54      Good Morning Sunshine           
641   1427 Millie Jett                F      Detroit            MI    US      47:44   46:48   15:04 68  43.9       10       F 65-69                                      
642   734  Jane Tyler                 F      Tecumseh           MI    US      48:28   46:51   15:05 50  35.3       67       F 50-54                                      
643   733  Heather Dillon             F      Tecumseh           MI    US      48:27   46:51   15:05 26  31.5       53       F 25-29                                      
644   656  T. Russell                 F      White Lake         MI    US      48:40   46:58   15:07 12  35.1       19       F 12-14      110                             
645   657  Heather McKinney           F      White Lake         MI    US      48:41   46:59   15:07 33  31.5       61       F 30-34      110                             
646   1401 Tira O'Lone                F      Dundee             MI    US      50:06   47:00   15:08 54  36.7       68       F 50-54      Teal Attack                     
647   1398 Deborah Westbrook          F      Dundee             MI    US      50:11   47:05   15:09 61  39.9       17       F 60-64      Teal Attack                     
648   624  Robin Davis                F      Howell             MI    US      47:28   47:07   15:10 52  35.8       69       F 50-54      95                              
649   1085 Liz Hofmeister             F      Dearborn           MI    US      48:41   47:09   15:11 49  34.7       81       F 45-49                                      
650   553  Jennifer Moberg            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      47:51   47:09   15:11 43  32.8       66       F 40-44      60                              
651   552  A. Moberg                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      47:51   47:10   15:11 6   42.7       2        F 1- 8       60                              
652   1457 Lynn Wall                  F      Dearborn           MI    US      48:41   47:12   15:12 51  35.4       70       F 50-54                                      
653   1420 Lori Wagoner               F      Plymouth           MI    US      47:51   47:13   15:12 55  37.0       33       F 55-59      You Got That Right!             
654   558  Jennifer Taylor            F      Pinckney           MI    US      48:21   47:18   15:13 44  32.9       67       F 40-44      63                              
655   559  Terry Miller               F      Dexter             MI    US      48:22   47:19   15:14 66  42.3       11       F 65-69      63                              
656   1481 Lou Stachnik Emerick       F      Brighton           MI    US      48:29   47:25   15:16 55  36.8       34       F 55-59                                      
657   1482 Ashley Petroskey           F      Lake Ann           MI    US      48:30   47:26   15:16 31  31.1       62       F 30-34                                      
658   1518 Jill MacKellar             F      Northville         MI    US      48:30   47:29   15:17 40  31.9       68       F 40-44                                      
659   710  Jennifer Fitrakis          F      Redford            MI    US      48:35   47:29   15:17 43  32.6       69       F 40-44      138                             
660   1571 Michelle Caird             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      49:47   47:43   15:22 45  32.9       82       F 45-49                                      
661   861  Megan Sugiyama             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      49:47   47:43   15:22 41  32.0       70       F 40-44                                      
662   827  Kirsten Lowell             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      49:47   47:43   15:22 42  32.2       71       F 40-44                                      
663   1496 Meghan O'Neil              F      ann arbor          MI    US      54:00   47:46   15:22 32  30.9       63       F 30-34                                      
664   1485 LOIS BELANGER              F      Pinckney           MI    US      50:50   47:47   15:23 68  43.0       12       F 65-69                                      
665   1247 Anna Stewart               F      Livonia            MI    US      48:27   47:55   15:25 44  32.5       72       F 40-44      Team Kathy Coppola              
666   980  Elizabeth Parrelly         F      Livonia            MI    US      48:28   47:58   15:26 45  32.8       83       F 45-49                                      
667   1245 Dean Stewart               M      Livonia            MI    US      48:31   47:59   15:27 52  31.2       84       M 0-99       Team Kathy Coppola              
668   645  Beverly Bomia-Melberg      F      Monroe             MI    US      49:20   48:06   15:29 73  45.8       2        F 70-74      105                             
669   1591 J. Cunningham              F                                       50:56   48:13   15:31 8   38.5       3        F 1- 8                                       
670   1592 K. Cunningham              M                                       50:56   48:13   15:31 8   35.6       85       M 0-99                                       
671   1590 Kristina Cunningham        F                                       50:56   48:14   15:31 40  31.4       73       F 40-44                                      
672   685  Liz Choi                   F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      48:50   48:17   15:32 20  30.6       36       F 20-24      126                             
673   684  Myung Choi                 F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      48:50   48:18   15:33 60  38.4       18       F 60-64      126                             
674   874  Sandra Diehl               F      Plymouth           MI    US      48:30   48:25   15:35 57  36.9       35       F 55-59                                      
675   732  Chelsea Byom               F      San Jose           CA    US      50:47   48:28   15:36 29  30.5       54       F 25-29      Teal Attack                     
676   772  Mark Mathis                M      Monroe             MI    US      50:48   48:30   15:37 59  32.6       86       M 0-99       Teal Attack                     
677   625  Joan Baibak                F      Clarkston          MI    US      50:39   48:32   15:37 62  39.1       19       F 60-64      96                              
678   878  Renee Ogden                F      Livonia            MI    US      50:12   48:36   15:39 52  34.7       71       F 50-54                                      
679   1063 Conor Kuriwchak            M      Monroe             MI    US      50:40   48:38   15:39 27  26.7       87       M 0-99       Teal Attack                     
680   1025 Danielle Handler           F      Monroe             MI    US      50:40   48:38   15:39 25  30.4       55       F 25-29      Teal Attack                     
681   1511 Erika Odom                 F      Westland           MI    US      51:20   48:52   15:44 43  31.7       74       F 40-44                                      
682   1285 Robbie Hamilton            F      Novi               MI    US      51:19   48:52   15:44 54  35.3       72       F 50-54                                      
683   1075 Marsha McBride             F      Brighton           MI    US      50:33   48:53   15:44 62  38.9       20       F 60-64                                      
684   815  SWETA PATEL                F      Canton             MI    US      50:45   49:04   15:48 33  30.2       64       F 30-34                                      
685   997  John Freshley              M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      50:42   49:14   15:51 47  29.3       88       M 0-99                                       
686   551  Colleen Kincaid-Beal       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      50:42   49:14   15:51 44  31.7       75       F 40-44      59                              
687   550  J. Kincaid-Beal            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      50:42   49:14   15:51 11  34.3       21       F 9-11       59                              
688   816  Manjula Rajagopal          F      Troy               MI    US      49:55   49:26   15:55 44  31.5       76       F 40-44                                      
689   1293 Karen Kaminski             F      Riverview          MI    US      49:40   49:27   15:55 60  37.5       21       F 60-64      Pammy's Peeps                   
690   814  Vani Dominic               F      Novi               MI    US      49:55   49:28   15:55 37  30.3       74       F 35-39                                      
691   817  Dhivya Godwin              F      Canton             MI    US      49:55   49:28   15:55 35  30.1       75       F 35-39                                      
692   622  M. Dow                     F      Livonia            MI    US      50:58   49:35   15:58 9   36.2       22       F 9-11       94                              
693   621  Sheila Dow                 F      Livonia            MI    US      50:59   49:35   15:58 50  33.3       73       F 50-54      94                              
694   1349 Joan Paquet                F      livonia            MI    US      50:58   49:35   15:58 55  35.2       36       F 55-59                                      
695   1103 Carol Elk                  F      Hartland           MI    US      51:12   49:45   16:01 62  38.2       22       F 60-64                                      
696   1102 Agnes Mytych               F      White Lake         MI    US      51:11   49:45   16:01 54  34.7       74       F 50-54                                      
697   961  Sam Jalet                  M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      51:07   49:55   16:04 51  29.8       89       M 0-99       Team Aunt Dawn                  
698   962  W. Jalet                   F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      51:06   49:55   16:04 12  33.0       20       F 12-14      Team Aunt Dawn                  
699   2    M. Wroblewski              F      Milford            MI    US      52:20   49:56   16:04 11  33.8       23       F 9-11       73                              
700   963  Jennifer Jalet             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      51:08   49:57   16:05 44  31.2       77       F 40-44      Team Aunt Dawn                  
701   1388 Barbara Oyer               F      Lansing            MI    US      50:46   49:59   16:05 58  36.2       37       F 55-59      MPC                             
702   1387 Brandon Oyer               M      Lansing            MI    US      50:45   49:59   16:05 22  26.0       90       M 0-99       MPC                             
703   3    Paula Wroblewski           F      Milford            MI    US      52:22   50:00   16:06 37  29.9       76       F 35-39      73                              
704   1134 Tommi-Jean Mason           F      Westland           MI    US      51:01   50:09   16:09 36  29.7       77       F 35-39      Pammy's Peeps                   
705   672  Nancy Durance              F      Davison            MI    US      51:43   50:16   16:11 62  37.8       23       F 60-64      119                             
706   1514 Cammie Coffey              F      Louisville         KY    US      53:07   50:17   16:11 28  29.4       56       F 25-29                                      
707   1517 Sandy Coffey               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      53:07   50:17   16:11 61  37.3       24       F 60-64                                      
708   1539 Linda Matney               F      Wichita            KS    US      51:59   50:19   16:12 71  42.5       3        F 70-74                                      
709   1093 Connie Ledwidge            F      Dexter             MI    US      54:09   50:24   16:13 40  30.1       78       F 40-44                                      
710   1016 Karen Wutke                F      South Lyon         MI    US      52:07   50:27   16:14 59  36.3       38       F 55-59                                      
711   695  Emma Soloway               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      53:25   50:29   16:15 27  29.3       57       F 25-29      132                             
712   696  Judy Musket                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      53:26   50:30   16:15 68  40.7       13       F 65-69      132                             
713   967  Ashley Koziol              F      Plymouth           MI    US      52:30   50:31   16:16 29  29.2       58       F 25-29      Team Smoler Smiles              
714   966  Kari Mason                 F      Wayne              MI    US      52:31   50:32   16:16 22  29.2       37       F 20-24      Team Smoler Smiles              
715   965  Kera Jorgensen             F      Taylor             MI    US      52:35   50:35   16:17 38  29.7       78       F 35-39      Team Smoler Smiles              
716   620  Hattie Wyatt               F      Taylor             MI    US      51:42   50:42   16:19 55  34.5       39       F 55-59      93                              
717   619  Jennifer Wyatt-Greene      F      Taylor             MI    US      51:43   50:43   16:19 30  29.1       65       F 30-34      93                              
718   881  Brian Saltzman             M      Plymouth           MI    US      52:23   50:46   16:20 27  25.6       91       M 0-99                                       
719   1186 Meagan Brown               F      Burton             MI    US      53:58   50:46   16:20 35  29.3       79       F 35-39                                      
720   1524 Ann Mulhern                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      54:22   50:46   16:20 59  36.1       40       F 55-59      188                             
721   900  Elizabeth Saltzman         F      Plymouth           MI    US      52:22   50:46   16:20 28  29.1       59       F 25-29                                      
722   1185 Diane Pitts                F      Burton             MI    US      53:59   50:47   16:21 57  35.2       41       F 55-59                                      
723   237  Elayne Tyner               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      52:52   50:47   16:21 61  37.0       25       F 60-64                                      
724   1525 Erin Maturo                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      54:23   50:48   16:21 35  29.3       80       F 35-39      188                             
725   1397 Valynda Mathis             F      Monroe             MI    US      53:13   50:55   16:23 58  35.5       42       F 55-59      Teal Attack                     
726   549  Sherry Smith               F      Willis             MI    US      52:19   50:57   16:24 51  32.8       75       F 50-54      57                              
727   898  Deb Roels                  F      Munith             MI    US      51:49   50:59   16:25 56  34.7       43       F 55-59                                      
728   883  Rachel Sharp               F      Farmington         MI    US      54:58   51:05   16:27 45  30.8       84       F 45-49                                      
729   1553 Grace Gilmore              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      52:06   51:07   16:27 22  28.9       38       F 20-24      The Gilmore Gang                
730   13   Davetta Johnson            F      Allen Park         MI    US      53:16   51:09   16:28 47  31.3       85       F 45-49      Brenda's Fluttering Butterflies 
731   1399 Jill Fiser                 F      Tecumseh           MI    US      54:20   51:16   16:30 34  28.9       66       F 30-34      Teal Attack                     
732   527  Jessica Bohn               F      Brighton           MI    US      53:07   51:16   16:30 37  29.2       81       F 35-39      46                              
733   1395 Kelsey Olone               F      Petersburg         MI    US      54:20   51:17   16:30 27  28.8       60       F 25-29      Teal Attack                     
734   528  Patricia Bohn              F      Brighton           MI    US      53:08   51:17   16:30 62  37.0       26       F 60-64      46                              
735   1153 Katie Palus                F      Royal Oak          MI    US      53:28   51:32   16:35 44  30.2       79       F 40-44                                      
736   1188 Melinda Carr               F      Monroe             MI    US      52:50   51:33   16:36 48  31.4       86       F 45-49                                      
737   810  Jennifer Taylor            F      New Boston         MI    US      52:49   51:33   16:36 39  29.3       82       F 35-39                                      
738   1193 Stephanie Jurva            F      Warren             MI    US      53:28   51:34   16:36 39  29.3       83       F 35-39                                      
739   1405 Brendan Bryant             M      Commerce Township  MI    US      53:42   51:49   16:41 38  26.1       92       M 0-99                                       
740   1469 Diane Page                 F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      54:18   51:51   16:41 58  34.9       44       F 55-59                                      
741   665  Sue Hallman                F      Rochester          MI    US      54:19   51:51   16:41 61  36.2       27       F 60-64      116                             
742   929  Rayann Moody               F      Burton             MI    US      56:03   51:55   16:43 51  32.2       76       F 50-54                                      
743   1106 Kristal Johnson            F      Livonia            MI    US      53:54   51:55   16:43 43  29.8       80       F 40-44      Mission Slimpossible            
744   1406 Talia Bryant               F      Commerce Twp       MI    US      53:49   51:56   16:43 40  29.2       81       F 40-44                                      
745   1489 Alisa Bridges              F      Farmington hills   MI    US      53:55   51:58   16:44 43  29.8       82       F 40-44                                      
746   1096 Joel Blanchard             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      55:24   52:04   16:46 35  25.5       93       M 0-99       Team Sue Bear                   
747   1133 Lola Rubens                F      Superior Township  MI    US      53:15   52:04   16:46 65  37.9       14       F 65-69                                      
748   1148 Laurie Barnett             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      53:16   52:04   16:46 60  35.6       28       F 60-64                                      
749   6    Sue Anderson               F      Midland            MI    US      55:23   52:05   16:46 63  37.0       29       F 60-64      121                             
750   1277 Stephen Musko              M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      54:52   52:09   16:47 64  31.7       94       M 0-99                                       
751   1491 Taunya Sims                F      Lansing            MI    US      53:57   52:10   16:47 42  29.4       83       F 40-44                                      
752   583  Sarah Musko                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      54:52   52:11   16:48 61  36.0       30       F 60-64      75                              
753   1490 Angela Hill                F      Lansing            MI    US      53:56   52:11   16:48 47  30.7       87       F 45-49                                      
754   584  Elsa Musko                 F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      54:52   52:11   16:48 27  28.3       61       F 25-29      75                              
755   1484 Esther Ullman              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      54:18   52:12   16:48 64  37.3       31       F 60-64                                      
756   1476 Anonymous Participant      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      54:18   52:13   16:48 63  36.9       32       F 60-64      Fit and fabulous                
757   1452 Norm Pratt                 M      Howell             MI    US      54:01   52:14   16:49 60  30.6       95       M 0-99       Team Kathy Coppola              
758   1428 Cameron Pratt              M      Howell             MI    US      54:01   52:16   16:49 21  24.8       96       M 0-99       Team Kathy Coppola              
759   1453 Jeannine Pratt             F      Howell             MI    US      54:02   52:17   16:50 55  33.4       45       F 55-59      Team Kathy Coppola              
760   1429 Derek Swackhamer           M      Howell             MI    US      54:02   52:18   16:50 32  25.0       97       M 0-99       Team Kathy Coppola              
761   640  Amy Lupo                   F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      55:10   52:20   16:51 29  28.2       62       F 25-29      103                             
762   641  MELINDA SOPER              F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      55:11   52:20   16:51 60  35.4       33       F 60-64      103                             
763   860  Diane Segaert              F      Dundee             MI    US      54:40   52:31   16:54 53  32.5       77       F 50-54      Teal Attack                     
764   1271 M. Antonelli               F      Monroe             MI    US      55:32   52:32   16:55 12  31.4       21       F 12-14      Teal Attack                     
765   614  Michele Antonelli          F      Monroe             MI    US      55:32   52:32   16:55 40  28.9       84       F 40-44      90                              
766   1272 Elise DuBois               F      Monroe             MI    US      55:32   52:32   16:55 44  29.7       85       F 40-44      Teal Attack                     
767   613  Grace Antonelli            F      Monroe             MI    US      55:32   52:34   16:55 14  30.0       22       F 12-14      90                              
768   1438 Debbie Walker              F      Detroit            MI    US      55:30   52:38   16:56 58  34.4       46       F 55-59                                      
769   726  Brenda Waites              F      Allen Park         MI    US      54:47   52:40   16:57 16  29.0       20       F 15-17      Brenda's Fluttering Butterflies 
770   1436 Judy Neal                  F      Redford            MI    US      55:45   52:52   17:01 48  30.6       88       F 45-49                                      
771   1443 Kim Holt                   F      Westland           MI    US      55:44   52:53   17:01 56  33.4       47       F 55-59                                      
772   542  Akilah Gilmore             F      Southfield         MI    US      54:27   52:53   17:01 38  28.4       84       F 35-39      54                              
773   1120 Gordy Hollyer              M      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      54:56   52:56   17:02 45  26.9       98       M 0-99       Team Kathy Coppola              
774   1359 Jacob Madis                M      South Lyon         MI    US      54:56   52:57   17:03 16  25.0       99       M 0-99       Team Kathy Coppola              
775   554  Kay Poszywak               F      Canton             MI    US      55:36   53:08   17:06 34  27.9       67       F 30-34      61                              
776   555  Mary Poszywak              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      55:36   53:08   17:06 61  35.3       34       F 60-64      61                              
777   1089 Elizabeth Taylor           F      Howell             MI    US      55:40   53:08   17:06 46  29.8       89       F 45-49                                      
778   831  Christine Morrow           F      Canton             MI    US      55:09   53:09   17:06 39  28.4       85       F 35-39      Team Smoler Smiles              
779   615  Amy Wester                 F      Canton             MI    US      55:10   53:09   17:06 40  28.5       86       F 40-44      91                              
780   547  Jamie Todd                 F      Milan              MI    US      55:43   53:34   17:14 16  28.5       21       F 15-17      56                              
781   1360 Laura Hollyer-madis        F      South Lyon         MI    US      55:34   53:36   17:15 53  31.9       78       F 50-54      Team Kathy Coppola              
782   537  Christine Sotiroff         F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      55:46   53:38   17:16 45  29.3       90       F 45-49      51                              
783   989  Elizabeth Stofflet         F      Chelsea            MI    US      55:50   53:39   17:16 19  27.5       9        F 18-19                                      
784   988  Mary Jo Stofflet           F      Chelsea            MI    US      55:50   53:39   17:16 53  31.8       79       F 50-54                                      
785   546  Miha Todd                  F      Milan              MI    US      55:52   53:46   17:18 49  30.4       91       F 45-49      56                              
786   1371 Linda Stewart              F      Murfreesboro       TN    US      55:45   53:48   17:19 56  32.9       48       F 55-59      Team Kathy Coppola              
787   968  Tammy Atkinson             F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      57:10   54:07   17:25 44  28.8       87       F 40-44                                      
788   1019 Linda Hathaway             F      Linden             MI    US      57:10   54:07   17:25 56  32.7       49       F 55-59                                      
789   1201 Susan Tachar               F      Wetland            MI    US      56:25   54:08   17:25 44  28.8       88       F 40-44                                      
790   1018 Gregory Hathaway           M      Linden             MI    US      57:14   54:10   17:26 53  27.9       100      M 0-99                                       
791   671  Schellen Kidd              F      Davison            MI    US      55:42   54:14   17:27 32  27.3       68       F 30-34      119                             
792   1444 Kim Croucher               F      Fenton             MI    US      56:54   54:15   17:28 60  34.2       35       F 60-64                                      
793   1445 Heather Croucher           F      Fenton             MI    US      56:54   54:16   17:28 34  27.3       69       F 30-34                                      
794   1079 Joleen Diehl               F      Swartz Creek       MI    US      55:44   54:16   17:28 39  27.8       86       F 35-39                                      
795   730  Diane Sible                F      Lansing            MI    US      57:01   54:16   17:28 57  33.0       50       F 55-59                                      
796   1138 Lauren Sible               F      Lansing            MI    US      57:00   54:17   17:28 26  27.2       63       F 25-29                                      
797   798  Kimberley Fisher-Alexander F      Southgate          MI    US      56:03   54:20   17:29 56  32.5       51       F 55-59                                      
798   931  Eli Zemper                 F      Belleville         MI    US      57:13   54:24   17:31 45  28.9       92       F 45-49                                      
799   543  Lovica Gilmore             F      Southfield         MI    US      56:03   54:28   17:32 65  36.2       15       F 65-69      54                              
800   658  Frances Rogers             F      Highland           MI    US      56:49   54:30   17:33 73  40.4       4        F 70-74      111                             
801   659  Dawn Adams                 F      Highland           MI    US      56:50   54:30   17:33 47  29.4       93       F 45-49      111                             
802   589  Barbara Lecoyer            F      Livonia            MI    US      57:01   54:31   17:33 62  34.9       36       F 60-64      78                              
803   590  Jennifer Vodry             F      Livonia            MI    US      57:03   54:33   17:33 34  27.2       70       F 30-34      78                              
804   743  Stephanie Cole             F      Tecumseh           MI    US      55:24   54:36   17:34 34  27.2       71       F 30-34      1                               
805   1115 Tracy Loveland             F      Saline             MI    US      58:16   54:36   17:34 46  29.0       94       F 45-49                                      
806   1116 Carol Loveland-Cherry      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      58:16   54:37   17:35 74  40.9       5        F 70-74                                      
807   742  Sally Daniels              F      Clinton            MI    US      55:24   54:38   17:35 63  35.2       37       F 60-64      1                               
808   741  Kailtyn Rademacher         F      Tecumseh           MI    US      55:25   54:38   17:35 13  29.5       23       F 12-14      1                               
809   1076 Kim Littlefield            F      Tecumseh           MI    US      54:40   54:40   17:36 50  30.2       80       F 50-54      Teal Attack                     
810   1410 Karen Theisen              F      Monroe             MI    US      57:52   54:52   17:40 57  32.6       52       F 55-59      Teal Attack                     
811   1450 Mary OLear                 F      Monroe             MI    US      57:48   55:04   17:43 49  29.7       95       F 45-49      Teal Attack                     
812   1368 Renee Hancz                F      Monroe             MI    US      57:47   55:05   17:44 27  26.8       64       F 25-29      Teal Attack                     
813   1419 Jeff Wagoner               M      Plymouth           MI    US      55:43   55:06   17:44 54  27.6       101      M 0-99       You Got That Right!             
814   1449 Mike OLear                 M      Monroe             MI    US      57:52   55:08   17:45 57  28.3       102      M 0-99       Teal Attack                     
815   1369 Patsy Hancz                F      Monroe             MI    US      57:52   55:10   17:45 55  31.7       53       F 55-59      Teal Attack                     
816   1243 Jennifer Phillips          F      Livonia            MI    US      57:21   55:12   17:46 41  27.6       89       F 40-44                                      
817   828  CARRIE LOVEALL             F      Livonia            MI    US      57:22   55:12   17:46 44  28.2       90       F 40-44                                      
818   818  Shannon Wilson             F      Livonia            MI    US      57:22   55:12   17:46 41  27.6       91       F 40-44                                      
819   1078 Robert Mims                M      Detroit            MI    US      57:29   55:13   17:46 49  26.5       103      M 0-99                                       
820   1119 Stacy Hollyer              F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      57:11   55:14   17:47 45  28.5       96       F 45-49      Team Kathy Coppola              
821   1182 Michelle Garland           F      Romulus            MI    US      56:40   55:22   17:49 41  27.5       92       F 40-44                                      
822   1118 Juanita Gauthier           F      Westland           MI    US      56:40   55:22   17:49 40  27.4       93       F 40-44                                      
823   1299 Trond Kavanagh             M      Jeddo              MI    US      58:24   55:23   17:50 35  24.0       104      M 0-99                                       
824   1325 Vicky Lamb                 F      Westland           MI    US      55:59   55:34   17:53 47  28.8       97       F 45-49                                      
825   1297 Abby Cowhy                 F      Jeddo              MI    US      58:22   55:35   17:53 17  27.0       22       F 15-17                                      
826   523  Julie Littler              F      Romulus            MI    US      57:36   55:42   17:56 17  26.9       23       F 15-17      44                              
827   1535 Katie Nadig                F      Saline             MI    US      58:43   55:45   17:57 36  26.7       87       F 35-39                                      
828   1533 Maura McHugh               F      Buffalo            NY    US      58:44   55:49   17:58 19  26.5       10       F 18-19                                      
829   1532 Caitlin McHugh             F      Buffalo            NY    US      58:46   55:51   17:59 25  26.4       65       F 25-29                                      
830   1534 Janis Hartman              F      Jackson            MI    US      58:49   55:54   18:00 59  32.8       54       F 55-59                                      
831   1031 Christeen Holdwick         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      57:10   56:12   18:05 69  37.0       16       F 65-69                                      
832   779  Jeff Johnson               M      Pinckney           MI    US      59:18   56:28   18:10 25  23.0       105      M 0-99       Team Johnswans                  
833   780  Katie Fritz                F      Pinckney           MI    US      59:18   56:28   18:10 29  26.2       66       F 25-29      Team Johnswans                  
834   781  Denise Johnson             F      Pinckney           MI    US      59:18   56:28   18:10 58  32.1       55       F 55-59      Team Johnswans                  
835   1430 Karen Lemmons              F      Detroit            MI    US      57:15   56:38   18:14 61  33.1       38       F 60-64                                      
836   1473 Sara Spellman              F      Manchester         MI    US      1:00:23 56:49   18:17 36  26.2       88       F 35-39      Wolfe Pack                      
837   617  A. Fernandes               F      Walled Lake        MI    US      58:14   57:04   18:22 10  30.5       24       F 9-11       92                              
838   618  Mindy Fernandes            F      Walled Lake        MI    US      58:15   57:04   18:22 51  29.3       81       F 50-54      92                              
839   674  Michelle McAllister        F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      58:16   57:05   18:22 42  26.9       94       F 40-44      120                             
840   673  S. McAllister              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      58:17   57:06   18:23 5   36.9       4        F 1- 8       120                             
841   1384 Donna Walker               F      Flat Rock          MI    US      1:00:12 57:19   18:27 62  33.1       39       F 60-64                                      
842   667  Jessica Miller             F      Jackson            MI    US      1:00:12 57:19   18:27 37  26.1       89       F 35-39      117                             
843   1241 Adriana Ellis              F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      59:23   57:38   18:33 68  35.6       17       F 65-69      Team Kathy Coppola              
844   1418 Amanda Wagoner             F      Plymouth           MI    US      58:21   57:44   18:35 26  25.6       67       F 25-29      You Got That Right!             
845   1580 Noah Kaminski              M                                       1:00:17 57:51   18:37 18  22.4       106      M 0-99                                       
846   1006 Karen Smith                F      Romulus            MI    US      1:00:17 57:52   18:38 45  27.2       98       F 45-49                                      
847   835  Margaret Murray            F                                       59:12   58:00   18:40 40  26.1       95       F 40-44                                      
848   1336 PATRICIA HALL              F      HARTLAND           MI    US      59:12   58:00   18:40 52  29.1       82       F 50-54                                      
849   577  Molly Nevins               F      Lansing            MI    US      1:00:57 58:16   18:45 27  25.3       68       F 25-29      72                              
850   578  Maria Hunsberger           F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      1:00:58 58:17   18:46 58  31.1       56       F 55-59      72                              
851   879  Sherri White               F      Pinckney           MI    US      1:00:10 58:17   18:46 62  32.6       40       F 60-64                                      
852   886  Kathy Loomis               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:00:09 58:17   18:46 62  32.6       41       F 60-64                                      
853   880  April Popeney              F      Brighton           MI    US      1:00:10 58:19   18:46 31  25.3       72       F 30-34                                      
854   1150 Karen Tucker               F      Waterford          MI    US      1:01:58 58:56   18:58 29  25.1       69       F 25-29                                      
855   1214 Arlene Guindon             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:02:49 59:18   19:05 52  28.5       83       F 50-54      Roselle Revellers               
856   1215 Mary Murphy                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:02:49 59:18   19:05 66  33.7       18       F 65-69      Roselle Revellers               
857   1216 Laurie Atwood              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:02:49 59:20   19:06 62  32.0       42       F 60-64      Roselle Revellers               
858   8    Pam Roselle                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:02:49 59:20   19:06 63  32.4       43       F 60-64      Roselle Revellers               
859   1291 Cindy Johnson              F      Garden City        MI    US      1:01:56 59:20   19:06 55  29.4       57       F 55-59                                      
860   1146 Dana Sutton-Myers          F      Dexter             MI    US      1:02:51 59:20   19:06 39  25.4       90       F 35-39      Roselle Revellers               
861   1217 Kathleen Lehne             F      ann Arbor          MI    US      1:02:49 59:21   19:06 62  32.0       44       F 60-64      Roselle Revellers               
862   1290 Beth Collins               F      Garden City        MI    US      1:01:55 59:21   19:06 49  27.5       99       F 45-49                                      
863   628  Mary Anne Sulkey           F      Dearborn Heights   MI    US      1:02:34 59:27   19:08 58  30.4       58       F 55-59      97                              
864   627  Amanda Kerr                F      Dearborn           MI    US      1:02:33 59:32   19:10 32  24.8       73       F 30-34      97                              
865   1164 Randy Salk                 M      Highland           MI    US      1:02:56 59:34   19:10 58  26.4       107      M 0-99       For Elaine                      
866   1174 Kristen Preston            F      Southgate          MI    US      1:02:54 59:37   19:11 26  24.8       70       F 25-29      For Elaine                      
867   1338 Deborah Gering             F      Canton             MI    US      1:00:08 59:41   19:13 59  30.7       59       F 55-59                                      
868   735  Katelyn Palmer             F      Belleville         MI    US      1:00:09 59:43   19:13 23  24.7       39       F 20-24                                      
869   1172 Karen DeVine               F      Milford            MI    US      1:03:12 59:52   19:16 59  30.6       60       F 55-59      For Elaine                      
870   1171 Linda Watson               F      Milford            MI    US      1:03:13 59:54   19:17 64  32.5       45       F 60-64      For Elaine                      
871   1044 Beth Salk                  F      Farmington         MI    US      1:03:17 59:57   19:18 60  30.9       46       F 60-64      For Elaine                      
872   1045 Dan Salk                   M      Farmington         MI    US      1:03:16 59:57   19:18 60  26.6       108      M 0-99       For Elaine                      
873   1267 Michele LaGrand            F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:02:16 1:00:14 19:23 23  24.5       40       F 20-24      PRM                             
874   639  Anonymous Participant      F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:02:21 1:00:19 19:25 54  28.6       84       F 50-54      102                             
875   1276 Robin LaGrand              F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:02:21 1:00:19 19:25 25  24.5       71       F 25-29      PRM                             
876   1163 Fred Giovannoni            M      Trenton            MI    US      1:03:07 1:00:42 19:32 51  24.5       109      M 0-99       Pammy's Peeps                   
877   1493 Laura Drahozal             F      Hartland           MI    US      1:03:11 1:00:44 19:33 50  27.2       85       F 50-54                                      
878   970  VIRGINIA ZIELINSKI         F      Milford            MI    US      1:03:10 1:00:44 19:33 54  28.4       86       F 50-54                                      
879   591  Debra Jordan               F      Northville         MI    US      1:01:52 1:00:45 19:33 60  30.5       47       F 60-64      78                              
880   592  Katrina DiMassa            F      Howell             MI    US      1:01:52 1:00:45 19:33 35  24.5       91       F 35-39      78                              
881   1260 Richard Shore              M      Allen Park         MI    US      1:03:06 1:00:50 19:35 70  28.7       110      M 0-99       Pammy's Peeps                   
882   1261 Janice Shore               F      Allen Park         MI    US      1:03:08 1:00:53 19:36 66  32.8       19       F 65-69      Pammy's Peeps                   
883   1462 Simone Smith               F      Redford            MI    US      1:03:06 1:00:53 19:36 51  27.4       87       F 50-54      Pammy's Peeps                   
884   1199 Susan Dorton               F      Warren             MI    US      1:02:39 1:00:53 19:36 44  25.6       96       F 40-44                                      
885   1300 Sandra Habratowski         F      Trenton            MI    US      1:03:10 1:00:54 19:36 58  29.7       61       F 55-59      Pammy's Peeps                   
886   1465 Lynne Felker               F      Brownstown         MI    US      1:03:07 1:00:55 19:36 46  26.0       100      F 45-49      Pammy's Peeps                   
887   1456 Debra Kleszcz              F      Dearborn           MI    US      1:02:30 1:00:57 19:37 59  30.1       62       F 55-59                                      
888   1393 Erik Woolsey               M      Elmhurst           IL    US      1:02:31 1:00:57 19:37 31  24.2       74       F 30-34                                      
889   1279 Lyndsie Hackenburg         F      Holt               MI    US      1:04:18 1:00:59 19:38 19  24.2       11       F 18-19      Team Daisie                     
890   670  Susan Reed                 F      Roseville          MI    US      1:03:21 1:01:00 19:38 70  34.6       6        F 70-74      118                             
891   1302 Daisie Scharmen            F      Saline             MI    US      1:04:15 1:01:02 19:39 40  24.8       97       F 40-44      Team Daisie                     
892   1280 Eldiva Thomas              F      Holt               MI    US      1:04:17 1:01:02 19:39 45  25.8       101      F 45-49      Team Daisie                     
893   662  Joanne Erickson            F      Milford            MI    US      1:04:08 1:01:06 19:40 65  32.3       20       F 65-69      113                             
894   1149 Elizabeth Tucker           F      Waterford          MI    US      1:04:09 1:01:07 19:40 60  30.3       48       F 60-64                                      
895   1014 Stacey Burnette            F      Milan              MI    US      1:01:49 1:01:15 19:43 42  25.1       98       F 40-44                                      
896   1048 Dawn Willett               F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:01:49 1:01:15 19:43 46  25.9       102      F 45-49                                      
897   1165 Janet Wood                 F      Detroit            MI    US      1:02:21 1:01:19 19:44 56  28.8       63       F 55-59                                      
898   715  M. Robbins                 F      brighton           MI    US      1:02:52 1:01:22 19:45 11  27.5       25       F 9-11       141                             
899   776  E. Garcia                  F      Taylor             MI    US      1:02:52 1:01:22 19:45 10  28.3       26       F 9-11       Pammy's Peeps                   
900   717  Elizabeth Evans            F      Mount Pleasant     MI    US      1:03:00 1:01:25 19:46 43  25.2       99       F 40-44      142                             
901   716  Sylvia Murray              F      Mount Pleasant     MI    US      1:03:01 1:01:25 19:46 65  32.1       21       F 65-69      142                             
902   862  Jan Zimmer                 F      Saint Clair        MI    US      1:04:34 1:01:28 19:47 60  30.2       49       F 60-64      #OvarIt                         
903   1046 Sarah Zimmer               F      Saint Clair        MI    US      1:04:37 1:01:29 19:47 25  24.0       72       F 25-29      #OvarIt                         
904   1588 Gabe Solomon               M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:04:26 1:01:39 19:51 20  21.1       111      M 0-99                                       
905   1586 Sara Barkhoff              F                                       1:04:29 1:01:43 19:52 20  23.9       41       F 20-24                                      
906   1585 Barbara Barkhoff           F                                       1:04:30 1:01:43 19:52 66  32.4       22       F 65-69                                      
907   1184 Michele Lake               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:05:18 1:01:49 19:54 54  27.9       88       F 50-54                                      
908   1187 Kristen Lake               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:05:19 1:01:51 19:54 32  23.9       75       F 30-34                                      
909   1250 Jennifer Turner            F      Romulus            MI    US      1:04:28 1:01:54 19:55 47  25.8       103      F 45-49      Team Goodie                     
910   1251 Courtney Winter            F      Belleville         MI    US      1:04:27 1:01:55 19:56 26  23.8       73       F 25-29      Team Goodie                     
911   1252 Jamie Miller               F      Monroe             MI    US      1:04:28 1:01:55 19:56 44  25.2       100      F 40-44      Team Goodie                     
912   1289 J. Inman                   F      Burt               MI    US      1:05:36 1:01:56 19:56 11  27.3       27       F 9-11       Team Hawes                      
913   519  Jennifer Inman             F      Burt               MI    US      1:05:35 1:01:57 19:56 40  24.5       101      F 40-44      42                              
914   1454 Jennifer Stockwell         F      Dearborn           MI    US      1:05:36 1:02:04 19:59 40  24.4       102      F 40-44      Pammy's Peeps                   
915   1034 Melissa Smith              F      Lincoln Park       MI    US      1:05:36 1:02:05 19:59 37  24.1       92       F 35-39      Carol's Cure-saders             
916   1180 Sandy Goel                 F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:05:27 1:02:11 20:01 45  25.3       104      F 45-49                                      
917   957  Julie O'Connor             F      Midland            MI    US      1:05:29 1:02:13 20:02 42  24.7       103      F 40-44                                      
918   632  Rita Gray                  F      Hamilton           OH    US      1:04:56 1:02:30 20:07 75  36.3       1        F 75-79      99                              
919   942  Suzanne Gray               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:04:56 1:02:32 20:08 52  27.0       89       F 50-54                                      
920   1156 Corinne Mathis             F      Toledo             OH    US      1:05:05 1:02:41 20:11 24  23.6       42       F 20-24      Teal Attack                     
921   775  Cal Whewell                M      Waterville         OH    US      1:05:04 1:02:44 20:12 58  25.1       112      M 0-99       Teal Attack                     
922   1155 Carol Whewell              F      Toledo             OH    US      1:05:06 1:02:45 20:12 56  28.2       64       F 55-59      Teal Attack                     
923   518  Jaiden Inman               F      Burt               MI    US      1:06:44 1:03:08 20:19 15  24.6       24       F 15-17      42                              
924   561  Joyce Vahala               F      Fenton             MI    US      1:04:44 1:03:10 20:20 82  40.5       1        F 80-99      64                              
925   560  Suzanne Anderson           F      Fenton             MI    US      1:04:44 1:03:11 20:20 55  27.6       65       F 55-59      64                              
926   1050 Charlie Anderson           M      Fenton             MI    US      1:04:44 1:03:11 20:20 54  24.1       113      M 0-99                                       
927   1112 Angela Majewski            F      Fair Haven         MI    US      1:03:15 1:03:15 20:21 36  23.6       93       F 35-39      For Elaine                      
928   601  Sandy Swartz               F      Hastings           MI    US      1:06:30 1:03:16 20:22 53  27.0       90       F 50-54      82                              
929   1226 Adam Swartz                M      Hastings           MI    US      1:06:30 1:03:21 20:23 24  20.5       114      M 0-99       #OvarIt                         
930   4    Erika Zimmer               F      Allegan            MI    US      1:06:30 1:03:22 20:24 26  23.3       74       F 25-29      82                              
931   958  Joan Powell                F      Garden City        MI    US      1:05:50 1:03:40 20:30 41  24.0       104      F 40-44                                      
932   586  Jennifer Perry             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:05:51 1:03:40 20:30 43  24.3       105      F 40-44      76                              
933   585  Rita Ross                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:05:52 1:03:42 20:30 63  30.2       50       F 60-64      76                              
934   1210 M. Howard                  F      Dearborn           MI    US      1:06:42 1:03:47 20:32 11  26.5       28       F 9-11                                       
935   1211 Judy Hachey                F      Dearborn           MI    US      1:06:42 1:03:48 20:32 68  32.2       23       F 65-69                                      
936   784  Catherine LeBar            F      Trenton            MI    US      1:07:53 1:04:21 20:43 23  22.9       43       F 20-24                                      
937   888  Dana LeBar                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:07:53 1:04:22 20:43 28  22.9       75       F 25-29                                      
938   771  Sean Crooks                M      canton             MI    US      1:06:47 1:04:58 20:55 40  21.1       115      M 0-99       Team Kathy Coppola              
939   1024 Tina Aguin                 F      Canton             MI    US      1:06:51 1:05:00 20:55 36  22.9       94       F 35-39      Team Kathy Coppola              
940   1296 Connor Cowhy               M      Jeddo              MI    US      1:08:07 1:05:17 21:01 14  21.0       116      M 0-99                                       
941   1295 E. Belfinger               F      Jeddo              MI    US      1:08:07 1:05:31 21:05 9   27.4       29       F 9-11                                       
942   1461 Tiffany Kott               F      ann arbor          MI    US      1:05:32 1:05:32 21:06 21  22.5       44       F 20-24                                      
943   1460 Dawn Kott                  F      ann arbor          MI    US      1:05:32 1:05:32 21:06 41  23.3       106      F 40-44                                      
944   1308 Alex Kovatch               M      Yale               MI    US      1:08:18 1:05:42 21:09 17  19.9       117      M 0-99                                       
945   1313 Katie Cowhy                F      Jeddo              MI    US      1:08:44 1:05:43 21:09 31  22.5       76       F 30-34                                      
946   1298 Amanda Kavanagh            F      Jeddo              MI    US      1:08:18 1:05:44 21:09 36  22.7       95       F 35-39                                      
947   1309 Aaron Kovatch              M      Yale               MI    US      1:08:46 1:05:53 21:12 58  23.9       118      M 0-99                                       
948   1312 Brian Cowhy                M      Jeddo              MI    US      1:08:44 1:05:56 21:13 32  19.8       119      M 0-99                                       
949   1328 Jason Sobol                M      Imlay City         MI    US      1:09:01 1:06:03 21:16 33  19.9       120      M 0-99                                       
950   1339 April Sobol                F      Imlay City         MI    US      1:09:02 1:06:04 21:16 34  22.5       77       F 30-34                                      
951   1307 Dan Schaaf                 M      Newaygo            MI    US      1:09:04 1:06:04 21:16 30  19.7       121      M 0-99                                       
952   1509 Tracey Gardner             F      Detroit            MI    US      1:06:41 1:06:13 21:19 43  23.4       107      F 40-44                                      
953   1508 Lisa Cardwell, M.D.        F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      1:06:41 1:06:14 21:19 51  25.2       91       F 50-54                                      
954   1179 Tarita Fonville            F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:09:07 1:06:22 21:22 48  24.4       105      F 45-49                                      
955   1310 Susan Kovatch              F      Yale               MI    US      1:09:05 1:06:28 21:24 55  26.3       66       F 55-59                                      
956   1370 Jeff Grimes                M      Murfreesboro       TN    US      1:08:38 1:06:46 21:29 25  19.4       122      M 0-99       Team Kathy Coppola              
957   1584 Sam Solomon                M                                       1:09:34 1:06:46 21:29 17  19.6       123      M 0-99                                       
958   1531 Tommie-Marie Hanks         F      Olivet             MI    US      1:15:11 1:06:57 21:33 26  22.1       76       F 25-29                                      
959   850  Melissa Ollis              F      Garden City        MI    US      1:09:27 1:06:59 21:34 41  22.8       108      F 40-44      #TEAMLUCY at your cervix        
960   849  Alexis Ollis               F      Garden City        MI    US      1:09:27 1:07:00 21:34 21  22.0       45       F 20-24      #TEAMLUCY at your cervix        
961   975  Anonymous Participant      F      Canton             MI    US      1:08:39 1:07:01 21:34 67  30.2       24       F 65-69      Team Kathy Coppola              
962   744  Janice Wilcox              F      Redford            MI    US      1:08:45 1:07:02 21:35 60  27.6       51       F 60-64      4                               
963   1001 Deborah Dolle              F      DearbornDearborn   MI    US      1:08:43 1:07:04 21:35 66  29.8       25       F 65-69      Team Kathy Coppola              
964   1497 Ricardo Renteria           M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:09:32 1:07:29 21:43 51  22.0       124      M 0-99       Belly and Mom                   
965   690  Nicole Renteria            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:09:32 1:07:30 21:44 47  23.7       106      F 45-49      128                             
966   689  Gabriella Renteria Bishop  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:09:33 1:07:30 21:44 16  22.6       25       F 15-17      128                             
967   1547 Dawn Cuthrell              F      Waterford          MI    US      1:09:43 1:07:32 21:44 50  24.5       92       F 50-54      TEAM MARY                       
968   1067 Julie Kelly                F      Macomb             MI    US      1:09:44 1:07:33 21:45 46  23.5       107      F 45-49                                      
969   846  IRIS WASHINGTON            F      Pontiac            MI    US      1:09:45 1:07:33 21:45 60  27.4       52       F 60-64                                      
970   1087 Beth Collyer               F      Lake Orion         MI    US      1:09:45 1:07:33 21:45 52  25.0       93       F 50-54                                      
971   610  Allison Martinez           F      Trenton            MI    US      1:11:30 1:07:56 21:52 32  21.8       78       F 30-34      87                              
972   609  Carol Baker                F      Melvindale         MI    US      1:11:34 1:08:00 21:53 54  25.4       94       F 50-54      87                              
973   794  Mary Heffelfinger          F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      1:08:53 1:08:22 22:00 69  30.4       26       F 65-69                                      
974   223  Dale C. Jerome             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:08:58 1:08:27 22:02 75  33.1       2        F 75-79                                      
975   1324 Mindy Arden                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:10:49 1:08:57 22:12 42  22.3       109      F 40-44                                      
976   1323 Jodi Foley                 F      South Lyon         MI    US      1:10:50 1:08:58 22:12 34  21.5       79       F 30-34                                      
977   1288 J. Inman                   F      Burt               MI    US      1:12:47 1:09:07 22:15 11  24.5       30       F 9-11       Team Hawes                      
978   1125 Jessica Sopczynski         F      Berkley            MI    US      1:12:48 1:09:08 22:15 28  21.4       77       F 25-29      Team Hawes                      
979   1287 Jillian Vogel              F      Saginaw            MI    US      1:12:46 1:09:09 22:15 32  21.4       80       F 30-34      Team Hawes                      
980   1587 Lara Mueller               F                                       1:12:16 1:09:52 22:29 31  21.1       81       F 30-34                                      
981   1178 Sharon Mueller             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:12:16 1:09:53 22:30 55  25.0       67       F 55-59      Team Barb                       
982   1196 Kathryn Linderman          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:13:22 1:10:59 22:51 53  24.1       95       F 50-54      Team Barb                       
983   1197 Sally Fekety Bolgos        F      ann arbor          MI    US      1:13:24 1:11:02 22:52 54  24.3       96       F 50-54      Team Barb                       
984   1175 Christine Colaner          F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:13:25 1:11:03 22:52 53  24.0       97       F 50-54      Team Barb                       
985   727  Beth Kenney                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:13:31 1:11:10 22:54                1        No Age Given                                 
986   7    Heather Gilbeau            F      Dearborn           MI    US      1:14:37 1:11:13 22:55 45  22.1       108      F 45-49                                      
987   12   Suzanne Tola               F      Southgate          MI    US      1:14:41 1:11:14 22:56 35  20.9       96       F 35-39                                      
988   987  Josh Gilbeau               M      Dearborn           MI    US      1:14:41 1:11:16 22:56 18  18.2       125      M 0-99                                       
989   1122 David Senderowski          M      Dearborn           MI    US      1:14:40 1:11:16 22:56 39  19.1       126      M 0-99                                       
990   1121 Isabel Jones               F      Taylor             MI    US      1:14:53 1:11:22 22:58 41  21.4       110      F 40-44                                      
991   1200 Kay Perigo                 F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:15:26 1:11:54 23:09 67  28.2       27       F 65-69                                      
992   1021 Catherine Hauser           F      Oak Park           MI    US      1:14:22 1:12:50 23:27 64  26.8       53       F 60-64                                      
993   1022 Melissa Hauser             F      Ferndale           MI    US      1:14:22 1:12:51 23:27 39  20.7       97       F 35-39                                      
994   1023 Shanna Hauser              F      Ferndale           MI    US      1:14:22 1:12:52 23:27 37  20.5       98       F 35-39                                      
995   1020 Jill Hauser                F      Clinton Township   MI    US      1:14:23 1:12:53 23:28 36  20.4       99       F 35-39                                      
996   750  Charlynda Townsend         F      Toledo             OH    US      1:13:45 1:13:45 23:44 13  21.9       24       F 12-14      7                               
997   751  C. Jordan                  F      fort wayne         IN    US      1:13:45 1:13:45 23:44 12  22.4       25       F 12-14      7                               
998   938  Jewel Charlise Walters     F      Toledo             OH    US      1:14:24 1:14:24 23:57 34  19.9       82       F 30-34                                      
999   752  Chartrice Walters          F      fort wayne         IN    US      1:14:47 1:14:47 24:04 41  20.4       111      F 40-44      7                               
1000  749  Charnise Townsend          F      Toledo             OH    US      1:14:49 1:14:49 24:05 39  20.2       100      F 35-39      7                               
1001  748  Linda Walters              F      Toledo             OH    US      1:14:49 1:14:49 24:05 63  25.7       54       F 60-64      7                               


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Katie Lopez 1577 33  2       F      Ann Arbor MI US 19:41 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Josephine Weeden 530 47  8       F      Saline MI US 21:35 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     M. Spurgeon   525  4   91      F      Northville MI US 27:32 
2     A. Moberg     552  6   651     F      Ann Arbor MI US  47:10 
3     J. Cunningham 1591 8   669     F                       48:13 
4     S. McAllister 673  5   840     F      Ann Arbor MI US  57:06 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     J. Wisniewski 599  11  84      F      Ypsilanti MI US        27:21 
2     M. Chodorkoff 832  10  86      F      Farmington Hills MI US 27:26 
3     Z. Williston  506  10  88      F      Ann Arbor MI US        27:28 
4     D. Igonin     595  11  212     F      Belleville MI US       32:09 
5     L. MacKellar  1519 11  218     F      Northville MI US       32:19 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Katherine Weeden 531  14  14      F      Saline MI US     22:44 
2     M. Lada          1382 12  32      F      Allen Park MI US 24:22 
3     E. Lloyd         515  12  97      F      Dundee MI US     27:39 
4     Samantha Barber  562  14  182     F      Ann Arbor MI US  31:07 
5     Megan Bankowski  682  14  302     F      Ann Arbor MI US  34:49 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Phoebe Sotiroff 536  17  3       F      Whitmore Lake MI US 20:34 
2     Jaymz Gibson    1551 17  47      F      Petersburg MI US    25:25 
3     Emily Klemptner 544  15  78      F      Saline MI US        27:15 
4     Anna Biberstein 770  15  130     F      Walled Lake MI US   29:10 
5     Peyton Gaines   956  16  164     F      Waterford MI US     30:26 


Female 18 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Tea Romanowski  687  18  4       F      Hudson MI US        20:46 
2     Kaitlin Lambert 1052 19  38      F      Dundee MI US        24:57 
3     Eileen Belden   981  19  168     F      Ypsilanti MI US     30:28 
4     Samantha Liu    1358 19  346     F      Ann Arbor MI US     36:00 
5     Amanda Miiller  723  18  400     F      New Baltimore MI US 38:02 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     McKenzie Mahlmeister 707  22  5       F      Jackson MI US   20:52 
2     Gabriella Ring       851  22  18      F      Oak Park MI US  23:19 
3     Claire Schorin       1033 22  136     F      Ann Arbor MI US 29:16 
4     Jamie Forgacs        976  21  138     F      Ann Arbor MI US 29:21 
5     Sarah Morris         651  24  166     F      Royal Oak MI US 30:28 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Emma Steppe    1069 28  7       F      Ann Arbor MI US 21:24 
2     Rachel Miller  934  27  13      F      Clayton MI US   22:42 
3     Andrea Nance   990  29  27      F      Ann Arbor MI US 24:00 
4     Emily Shaeffer 692  25  49      F      Saline MI US    25:40 
5     Andrea Vonk    902  27  62      F      Ann Arbor MI US 26:49 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Natalie Mackenzie 1475 34  10      F      Ann Arbor MI US 22:01 
2     Jennifer Ahlquist 919  30  40      F      Ferndale MI US  25:05 
3     Aimee Rolston     1239 30  42      F      Ann Arbor MI US 25:14 
4     Danielle Katulski 1354 33  56      F      Livonia MI US   26:22 
5     Kristin Ellis     959  34  57      F      Chelsea MI US   26:37 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Samantha Kempner 1274 35  6       F      Ann Arbor MI US  21:16 
2     Trina Romanowski 688  39  29      F      Hudson MI US     24:09 
3     Diana Ellis      1004 37  31      F      Ann Arbor MI US  24:16 
4     Amy Wilds        927  35  41      F      South Lyon MI US 25:13 
5     Nancy Jerome     803  39  44      F      Brighton MI US   25:16 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Lisa Brown            1220 41  9       F                    21:38 
2     Danielle Majors       946  42  12      F      Howell MI US  22:33 
3     Christine Peiter      1522 42  21      F      chelsea MI US 23:36 
4     Del Baldwin           795  42  36      F      Saline MI US  24:46 
5     Anonymous Participant 1198 41  39      F      Davison MI US 24:57 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Stacey Roberts   964  47  16      F      Leland MI US        23:15 
2     Cynthia Miiller  505  47  43      F      New Baltimore MI US 25:15 
3     Christy Perros   1068 47  68      F      Ann Arbor MI US     27:00 
4     Debbie Klemptner 545  45  77      F      Saline MI US        27:14 
5     Julie Evans      1224 48  79      F      Ann Arbor MI US     27:15 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Wendy Vidovic   836  52  22      F      Whitmore Lake MI US    23:47 
2     Lori Wallace    993  51  23      F      Mason MI US            23:49 
3     Amy Kuras       788  54  34      F      Ann Arbor MI US        24:39 
4     Adriene Haygood 1541 50  51      F      Ypsilanti MI US        25:49 
5     Carol Snow      911  54  76      F      Farmington Hills MI US 27:12 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Heidi Lassaline 1142 56  53      F      Ann Arbor MI US 26:07 
2     Rosie Simmer    557  57  54      F      Ann Arbor MI US 26:14 
3     Louise Callow   663  59  99      F                      27:44 
4     Stephanie Hale  801  55  119     F      Ann Arbor MI US 28:47 
5     Vicki Dolliver  1480 59  159     F      Linden MI US    30:17 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Linda Harju  1080 63  125     F      Ypsilanti MI US 29:06 
2     Amy Meltzer  1569 61  145     F                      29:36 
3     Sue Harris   823  61  195     F      Monroe MI US    31:32 
4     Linda Wilson 571  62  198     F      Brighton MI US  31:41 
5     Joan Dykstra 1144 61  404     F      Sturgis MI US   38:09 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Cecilia Brzys  906  67  154     F      South Lyon MI US     30:04 
2     Maggy Zidar    1254 66  254     F      Pontiac MI US        33:33 
3     Mary Korson    569  68  282     F      Pleasant Ridge MI US 34:20 
4     Trudy Crandall 1011 65  292     F      ann arbor MI US      34:30 
5     Joanie Brunt   1077 67  600     F      Petersburg MI US     45:11 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Deanna Beyer          1130 72  568     F      Ann Arbor MI US 44:01 
2     Beverly Bomia-Melberg 645  73  668     F      Monroe MI US    48:06 
3     Linda Matney          1539 71  708     F      Wichita KS US   50:19 
4     Frances Rogers        658  73  800     F      Highland MI US  54:30 
5     Carol Loveland-Cherry 1116 74  806     F      Ann Arbor MI US 54:37 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rita Gray      632 75  918     F      Hamilton OH US  1:02:30 
2     Dale C. Jerome 223 75  974     F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:08:27 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Joyce Vahala 561 82  924     F      Fenton MI US 1:03:10 

Embed Code