Donate
Location: Ann Arbor, MI US 48104 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Virtual Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2017 2016 2015 --- Select Results --- 5K
Ann Arbor Goddess 5K
Pacers
PACERS Division for Ann Arbor Goddess 5K
One Mile
Ann Arbor Goddess Mile Run/Walk
Kids Dash
Ann Arbor Goddess Kids' Dash
Virtual Division
Ann Arbor Virtual Goddess 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5K - Mother-Daughter Detail Team Results 5K - Three Generation Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5K
Ann Arbor Goddess 5K
One Mile
Ann Arbor Goddess Mile Run
Virtual Division
Ann Arbor Virtual Goddess 5K
Pacers
Pacers (ONLINE REGISTRATION IS CLOSED. This tab is ONLY for PACERS- you know if you are a pacer- others must register in person at packet pick up or race day)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - One Mile Mother-Daughter Team Report - One Mile Three Generation Team Report - One Mile Social Teams --- Select Results --- 5K without bling
Ann Arbor Goddess Without Bling 5K
One Mile without bling
Ann Arbor Goddess Without Bling Mile
5K
Ann Arbor Goddess 5K
One Mile
Ann Arbor Goddess Mile Run
Virtual Division
Ann Arbor Virtual Goddess 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                           
                                                                           Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                     
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ =================================== 
1     567  Tyler Whipple           M      Macomb             MI    US      19:18   19:17   6:12  16  68.7       1        M 1-99                                           
2     656  April Bertin            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      19:52   19:35   6:18  35  75.9       1        F Open                                           
3     707  Victor Hernandez        M      Dundee             MI    US      19:49   19:48   6:22  17  66.2       2        M 1-99                                           
4     782  Jill Johnson            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      20:26   20:24   6:34  33  72.5       1        F 30-34                                          
5     788  Connor Viegelahn        M      Chelsea            MI    US      21:11   21:09   6:48  14  64.8       3        M 1-99                                           
6     1058 Daneille Fowler         F      Avoca              MI    US      21:17   21:15   6:50  38  70.7       1        F 35-39      Racing Robbs                        
7     569  Becky Lincoln           F      Midland            MI    US      21:43   21:40   6:58  33  68.3       2        F 30-34      Three Generations of Running Rebels 
8     620  Joshua Bastian          M      Ida                MI    US      21:47   21:43   6:59  21  59.8       4        M 1-99       Teal Attack                         
9     472  Nicholas Toupin         M      Novi               MI    US      22:11   21:48   7:01  19  59.6       5        M 1-99                                           
10    379  Dustin Streich          M      Rockford           MI    US      22:10   22:06   7:07  31  59.0       6        M 1-99                                           
11    304  Gabriel Linderman       M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      22:40   22:38   7:17  18  57.4       7        M 1-99                                           
12    1003 Cam Williston           M                               US      22:45   22:43   7:19  13  61.8       8        M 1-99                                           
13    717  Ryan Muneio             M      Dexter             MI    US      22:48   22:46   7:20  29  57.1       9        M 1-99                                           
14    873  Steve MacGregor         M      South Lyon         MI    US      23:15   23:12   7:28  46  61.7       10       M 1-99                                           
15    596  Lynn Whipple            F      South Lyon         MI    US      23:19   23:16   7:29  32  63.5       3        F 30-34                                          
16    1054 Trina Romanowski        F      Hudson             MI    US      23:25   23:23   7:32  40  64.9       1        F Masters    Team Romo                           
17    743  L. Ryan                 F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      28:51   23:50   7:40  12  69.2       1        F 12-14      Teal Attack                         
18    773  Gabriella Ring          F      Oak Park           MI    US      23:53   23:50   7:40  23  62.0       1        F 20-24                                          
19    883  Mary Layher             F      Dexter             MI    US      28:54   23:52   7:41  75  95.0       1        F 75-79      Teal Attack                         
20    884  Thomas Layher           M      Dexter             MI    US      28:55   23:53   7:41  76  79.9       11       M 1-99       Teal Attack                         
21    734  Stacey Roberts          F      Leland             MI    US      23:57   23:54   7:42  48  67.6       1        F 45-49                                          
22    885  Uncle Ted Layher        M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      28:56   23:54   7:42  59  66.2       12       M 1-99       Teal Attack                         
23    742  Tony Ryan               M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      28:56   23:56   7:42  48  60.7       13       M 1-99       Teal Attack                         
24    654  Russel Johnson          M      Plymouth           MI    US      24:02   23:57   7:43  55  64.0       14       M 1-99                                           
25    839  Carolyn Swenson         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      24:23   24:05   7:45  36  61.9       2        F 35-39      Team Wonder Weavers                 
26    1018 Ashley Albright         F      Detroit            MI    US      24:32   24:22   7:51  29  60.6       1        F 25-29      Albright Duo                        
27    1028 Jennifer D'Souza        F                               US      24:30   24:26   7:52  38  61.5       3        F 35-39                                          
28    1050 Reagan Malcolm          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      24:37   24:29   7:53  17  61.3       1        F 15-17      malcolm's on the move               
29    447  Emmett Vinson           M      Westland           MI    US      25:51   24:31   7:53  25  53.0       15       M 1-99                                           
30    1049 Jackie Malcolm          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      24:42   24:34   7:54  44  63.4       1        F 40-44      malcolm's on the move               
31    689  Karen Hawley            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      24:58   24:43   7:57  46  64.1       2        F 45-49                                          
32    1001 Ally Saad               M      Dearborn           MI    US      24:47   24:46   7:58  61  65.0       16       M 1-99                                           
33    673  Morgan Hellenbrand      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      24:52   24:49   7:59  28  59.5       2        F 25-29                                          
34    308  Kelsey Boldiszar        F      Riverview          MI    US      25:01   24:57   8:02  16  61.1       2        F 15-17      Grammar Police                      
35    966  ken schneider           M      Detroit            MI    US      25:11   25:02   8:03  62  64.8       17       M 1-99                                           
36    1091 Tracey Sahouri          F      Fenton             MI    US      25:25   25:15   8:08  50  65.4       1        F 50-54                                          
37    1057 Cathy Jenkins           F      Fenton             MI    US      25:24   25:18   8:09  45  62.1       3        F 45-49                                          
38    1147 Julie Evans             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      25:26   25:19   8:09  49  64.6       4        F 45-49                                          
39    1117 Dana LeBar              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      25:33   25:20   8:09  29  58.3       3        F 25-29                                          
40    993  John Fonseca            M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      25:39   25:29   8:12  41  54.2       18       M 1-99       Team Erica                          
41    1062 Praveen Latchamsetty    M      Chicago            IL    US      25:41   25:32   8:13  35  52.0       19       M 1-99                                           
42    882  Maggie Maier            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      25:37   25:32   8:13  23  57.8       2        F 20-24      The Maier Girls                     
43    859  Holly Ellis             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      25:39   25:35   8:14  53  66.8       2        F 50-54                                          
44    783  Jessica Randolph        F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      25:39   25:35   8:14  36  58.2       4        F 35-39                                          
45    937  Nicole Harden           F      Milan              MI    US      25:53   25:44   8:17  34  57.6       4        F 30-34                                          
46    902  Delaura Gundle          F      Saline             MI    US      25:56   25:48   8:18  43  59.9       2        F 40-44                                          
47    903  Nico Kostiw             M      Saline             MI    US      25:57   25:49   8:19  16  51.3       20       M 1-99                                           
48    1085 Vicki Lynch             F      Monroe             MI    US      25:58   25:51   8:19  50  63.9       3        F 50-54                                          
49    931  B. Lincoln              F      midland            MI    US      25:59   25:51   8:19  12  63.8       2        F 12-14      Three Generations of Running Rebels 
50    687  B. Beaubien             M      Milford            MI    US      26:10   25:52   8:20  9   63.0       21       M 1-99       Go Grammy                           
51    1067 Adam Wadecki            M      Warren             MI    US      26:08   26:04   8:23  33  50.4       22       M 1-99                                           
52    471  Erica Toupin            F      Novi               MI    US      26:28   26:06   8:24  15  59.5       3        F 15-17      Amy Jerome's Team                   
53    478  Natalie Walicki         F      Detroit            MI    US      26:39   26:15   8:27  26  56.3       4        F 25-29      Amy Jerome's Team                   
54    476  Kathryn Walicki         F      Hartland           MI    US      26:38   26:16   8:27  24  56.2       3        F 20-24      Amy Jerome's Team                   
55    305  Meaghan Bourland        F      Manchester         MI    US      26:28   26:16   8:27  45  59.8       5        F 45-49                                          
56    861  Nicole Urbain           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      26:26   26:20   8:29  31  56.1       5        F 30-34                                          
57    477  Michael Walicki         M      Hartland           MI    US      26:48   26:25   8:30  21  49.1       23       M 1-99       Amy Jerome's Team                   
58    750  Jeanine DeLay           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      26:32   26:25   8:30  64  73.8       1        F 60-64                                          
59    307  Suzanne Olsen           F      Riverview          MI    US      26:38   26:33   8:33  37  56.4       5        F 35-39      Grammar Police                      
60    251  Kelly Head              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      26:43   26:37   8:34  49  61.4       6        F 45-49                                          
61    610  Jennifer Leicht         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      26:52   26:45   8:37  42  57.4       3        F 40-44                                          
62    1009 Brittany Streich        F                               US      26:56   26:51   8:39  26  55.0       5        F 25-29                                          
63    1079 Jun Zhao                M                               US      26:58   26:52   8:39  54  56.6       24       M 1-99                                           
64    1109 Kaitlin Lambert         F      Dundee             MI    US      27:26   26:59   8:41  20  54.7       4        F 20-24      Teal Attack                         
65    850  Adriene Haygood         F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      27:17   27:03   8:42  51  61.7       4        F 50-54                                          
66    785  Crystal Boots           F      Chelsea            MI    US      27:09   27:04   8:43  36  55.0       6        F 35-39                                          
67    822  Jen Jarchow             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      27:19   27:15   8:46  36  54.7       7        F 35-39                                          
68    816  MaryLou Galbraith       F      Byron              MI    US      28:42   27:16   8:47  48  59.3       7        F 45-49      What the HILL                       
69    753  Grace Woodruff          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      27:33   27:19   8:48  14  57.8       3        F 12-14                                          
70    589  Amy Sulewski            F      Flat Rock          MI    US      27:30   27:20   8:48  40  55.5       4        F 40-44                                          
71    321  Crissy McNulty          F      South Lyon         MI    US      27:28   27:20   8:48  43  56.6       5        F 40-44                                          
72    290  Ana Hotaling            F      Chelsea            MI    US      27:27   27:21   8:48  51  61.1       5        F 50-54                                          
73    998  D. Totzke               F      Livonia            MI    US      27:47   27:22   8:49  11  61.8       1        F 9-11                                           
74    1074 Shanti Eswaran          F      Chicago            IL    US      27:37   27:27   8:50  41  55.6       6        F 40-44                                          
75    1051 Bree Romanowski         F      Hudson             MI    US      27:29   27:28   8:50  17  54.6       4        F 15-17      Team Romo                           
76    430  Yekaterina Reyzis       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      27:36   27:28   8:50  29  53.8       6        F 25-29                                          
77    667  Deedee Varick           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      27:38   27:30   8:51  39  54.8       8        F 35-39                                          
78    1030 L. MacKellar            F      Northville         MI    US      27:46   27:39   8:54  12  59.6       4        F 12-14                                          
79    1027 Becca Nelson            F      Petoskey           MI    US      28:19   27:40   8:54  32  53.4       6        F 30-34                                          
80    714  Anna Muniga             F      Bath               MI    US      27:56   27:42   8:55  29  53.3       7        F 25-29                                          
81    911  Nick Petryk             M      Commerce Township  MI    US      29:44   27:43   8:55  38  48.8       25       M 1-99                                           
82    635  Lisa Sasaki             F      Canton             MI    US      28:05   27:45   8:56  51  60.2       6        F 50-54                                          
83    958  Leah Hockenberry        F      Brighton           MI    US      27:57   27:46   8:56  36  53.7       9        F 35-39                                          
84    702  Carmina Lizyness        F      Allen Park         MI    US      27:56   27:47   8:57  24  53.1       5        F 20-24                                          
85    489  Pauline Jesue           F      Allen Park         MI    US      27:56   27:47   8:57  53  61.5       7        F 50-54                                          
86    641  Serenity Brain          F      Walled Lake        MI    US      28:08   27:47   8:57  41  54.9       7        F 40-44                                          
87    548  Jessica Shamie          F      Brighton           MI    US      28:04   27:52   8:58  36  53.5       10       F 35-39                                          
88    787  A. Viegelahn            F      Chelsea            MI    US      27:58   27:54   8:59  10  62.3       2        F 9-11                                           
89    808  Kay Campbell            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      28:17   27:54   8:59  29  52.9       8        F 25-29                                          
90    437  Pam Genova Gibson       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      28:18   28:01   9:01  50  59.0       8        F 50-54                                          
91    544  Allen Streich           M      Rogers City        MI    US      28:18   28:12   9:05  58  55.7       26       M 1-99                                           
92    990  Denise Hartmann         F      Northville         MI    US      28:35   28:13   9:05  41  54.0       8        F 40-44                                          
93    330  Julie Gembacz           F      Northville         MI    US      28:26   28:14   9:05  44  55.2       9        F 40-44                                          
94    356  Nikki Calloway          F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      28:29   28:18   9:07  46  56.0       8        F 45-49                                          
95    784  Laura Schell            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      28:33   28:19   9:07  28  52.1       9        F 25-29                                          
96    591  Stephanie Balch         F      Battle Creek       MI    US      28:29   28:21   9:07  47  56.4       9        F 45-49                                          
97    255  Z. Williston            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      28:32   28:25   9:09  11  59.5       3        F 9-11                                           
98    1073 Leena Somani            F      Chicago            IL    US      28:39   28:30   9:10  34  52.0       7        F 30-34                                          
99    256  Bethany Williston       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      28:40   28:33   9:11  46  55.5       10       F 45-49                                          
100   980  Terry Stone             M      Saint Clair        MI    US      28:51   28:40   9:14  52  52.3       27       M 1-99                                           
101   574  Lori Hall               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      28:55   28:41   9:14  55  60.9       1        F 55-59                                          
102   575  Kelly Hall              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      28:57   28:43   9:15  21  51.4       6        F 20-24                                          
103   262  Thomas Habratowski      M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      29:09   28:52   9:17  27  45.0       28       M 1-99       Pammy's Peeps                       
104   597  Brenda Henkel           F      Canton             MI    US      29:08   28:53   9:18  39  52.2       11       F 35-39                                          
105   252  Anna Hornyak            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      29:12   28:59   9:20  51  57.6       9        F 50-54                                          
106   821  Kate Caulfield          F      Novi               MI    US      29:05   29:01   9:20  31  50.9       8        F 30-34                                          
107   588  Annette Robb            F      Smiths Creek       MI    US      29:08   29:03   9:21  61  64.6       2        F 60-64      Racing Robbs                        
108   923  Danielle LeClair        F      Rochester          MI    US      29:24   29:06   9:22  25  50.7       10       F 25-29                                          
109   398  Sophia LeClair          F      Rochester          MI    US      29:24   29:06   9:22  21  50.7       7        F 20-24                                          
110   479  Amy Jerome              F      Dexter             MI    US      29:35   29:11   9:24  43  53.0       10       F 40-44      Amy Jerome's Team                   
111   863  Rong Zhang              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      29:30   29:11   9:24  48  55.4       11       F 45-49                                          
112   741  Amanda Ryan             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      29:38   29:13   9:24  44  53.3       11       F 40-44      Teal Attack                         
113   296  Sarah Helland           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      29:26   29:15   9:25  48  55.3       12       F 45-49                                          
114   685  Emma Lloyd              F      Dundee             MI    US      29:58   29:17   9:26  13  55.0       5        F 12-14      Teal Attack                         
115   1121 Anonymous Participant   F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      29:34   29:19   9:26  39  51.4       12       F 35-39                                          
116   996  Tanya Mccort            F      Canton             OH    US      29:49   29:19   9:26  38  51.2       13       F 35-39                                          
117   570  Angela Hunt             F      South Lyon         MI    US      30:05   29:21   9:27  45  53.5       13       F 45-49                                          
118   881  Anne Maier              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      29:33   29:21   9:27  57  60.9       2        F 55-59      The Maier Girls                     
119   669  Mina Raj                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      29:35   29:22   9:27  25  50.3       11       F 25-29                                          
120   858  E. Neff                 M      Clinton            MI    US      31:10   29:22   9:27  12  49.1       29       M 1-99                                           
121   933  Carol Wisner            F      SALINE             MI    US      29:38   29:25   9:28  54  58.7       10       F 50-54                                          
122   934  Will Wisner             M      Saline             MI    US      29:40   29:26   9:28  14  46.5       30       M 1-99                                           
123   561  Meredith Mallory        F      Milford            MI    US      29:43   29:31   9:30  38  50.9       14       F 35-39                                          
124   1055 B. Totzke               M      Livonia            MI    US      29:57   29:31   9:30  6   66.7       31       M 1-99                                           
125   1068 Shawn Totzke            M      Livonia            MI    US      29:58   29:31   9:30  45  48.2       32       M 1-99                                           
126   1017 Rebecca Albright        F      Blissfield         MI    US      29:42   29:32   9:30  52  57.2       11       F 50-54      Albright Duo                        
127   493  Heather McKinney        F      White Lake         MI    US      29:56   29:36   9:32  34  50.1       9        F 30-34                                          
128   286  Olivia Ousley           F      Chelsea            MI    US      29:54   29:38   9:32  16  51.5       5        F 15-17                                          
129   1026 Jourdan Stiffler        F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      30:20   29:41   9:33  30  49.7       10       F 30-34                                          
130   728  Maddy Salk              F      Farmington         MI    US      29:57   29:42   9:34  24  49.7       8        F 20-24      Elaine's Legacy                     
131   382  Maren Haas              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      30:02   29:45   9:35  28  49.6       12       F 25-29                                          
132   420  Kathleen Marinan        F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      30:08   29:46   9:35  25  49.6       13       F 25-29                                          
133   332  Samantha Barber         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      30:10   29:53   9:37  15  51.9       6        F 15-17                                          
134   331  Carrie Barber           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      30:10   29:53   9:37  57  59.8       3        F 55-59                                          
135   538  Sara Shuster            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      30:27   29:53   9:37  34  49.6       11       F 30-34                                          
136   920  Thomas Brice            M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      30:08   29:56   9:38  53  50.4       33       M 1-99                                           
137   921  Meagan Evans            F      Milan              MI    US      30:07   29:58   9:39  27  49.3       14       F 25-29                                          
138   564  Laura Borovsky          F      Royal Oak          MI    US      30:17   30:06   9:41  32  49.1       12       F 30-34                                          
139   553  Terri Mieler            F      Bay City           MI    US      30:14   30:06   9:41  58  60.1       4        F 55-59      Three Generations of Running Rebels 
140   688  Jessica Beaubien        F      Milford            MI    US      30:26   30:07   9:42  40  50.4       12       F 40-44      Go Grammy                           
141   527  Lisa Bergkoetter        F      Milford            MI    US      30:25   30:08   9:42  36  49.4       15       F 35-39                                          
142   528  Michelle Hemeyer        F      Hartland           MI    US      30:25   30:08   9:42  40  50.3       13       F 40-44                                          
143   940  shannon bothe           F                               US      30:36   30:16   9:45  41  50.4       14       F 40-44                                          
144   291  Jason Stefaniak         M      Bay City           MI    US      30:36   30:16   9:45  36  44.1       34       M 1-99                                           
145   580  Ava slemrod             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      30:31   30:17   9:45  62  62.7       3        F 60-64                                          
146   293  Ross Jones              M      Essexville         MI    US      30:47   30:26   9:48  63  53.8       35       M 1-99                                           
147   590  Cecilia Brzys           F      South Lyon         MI    US      30:35   30:26   9:48  68  67.5       1        F 65-69                                          
148   1114 D. Igonin               F      Belleville         MI    US      30:39   30:27   9:48  12  54.1       6        F 12-14                                          
149   777  Nikki Lewis             F      Ida                MI    US      31:00   30:27   9:48  43  50.8       15       F 40-44                                          
150   852  Charmaine Farrell       F      Willis             MI    US      30:43   30:28   9:48  49  53.7       14       F 45-49                                          
151   1033 Sarah Igonin            F      Belleville         MI    US      30:42   30:28   9:48  37  49.1       16       F 35-39                                          
152   686  Jennifer McCauley       F      Brighton           MI    US      30:50   30:30   9:49  63  63.1       4        F 60-64      Go Grammy                           
153   749  Shannon Baer            F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      31:07   30:32   9:50  40  49.7       16       F 40-44                                          
154   508  Jennifer Latcha         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:06   30:32   9:50  38  49.2       17       F 35-39                                          
155   373  Lori-Jene Brazier       M      Westland           MI    US      31:05   30:36   9:51  30  42.5       36       M 1-99                                           
156   1021 Jill Dieterle           F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      30:47   30:40   9:52  53  55.7       12       F 50-54                                          
157   357  Maya Calloway           F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      30:51   30:40   9:52  13  52.6       7        F 12-14                                          
158   967  Kristina Walker         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:01   30:43   9:53  56  57.6       5        F 55-59                                          
159   968  Kristopher Walker       M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:01   30:43   9:53  25  42.3       37       M 1-99                                           
160   584  Jodie Reece             F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      30:55   30:46   9:54  52  54.9       13       F 50-54                                          
161   849  LaTasha Frye            F      Maybee             MI    US      31:03   30:47   9:54  39  49.0       18       F 35-39                                          
162   405  Emily Burr              F      Chelsea            MI    US      31:21   30:48   9:55  29  47.9       15       F 25-29      Holtz Goddess                       
163   560  Timothy LeClair         M      Rochester          MI    US      31:07   30:48   9:55  57  50.6       38       M 1-99                                           
164   491  Kate Hanke              F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      31:17   30:48   9:55  34  48.2       13       F 30-34                                          
165   492  James Hanke             M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      31:17   30:48   9:55  42  45.1       39       M 1-99                                           
166   552  Erin Byrge              F      Macomb             MI    US      31:12   30:50   9:55  41  49.5       17       F 40-44                                          
167   860  Carolyn Lovell          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      30:56   30:51   9:56  56  57.3       6        F 55-59                                          
168   853  Melisa Schuster         F      Chelsea            MI    US      31:20   30:52   9:56  53  55.3       14       F 50-54                                          
169   445  Heidi Snyder            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:10   30:52   9:56  47  51.8       15       F 45-49      Not So Fast                         
170   585  Michael Larson          M      Fraser             MI    US      31:03   30:53   9:56  53  48.9       40       M 1-99                                           
171   226  Miriam Mitchell         F      Wyandotte          MI    US      33:21   30:53   9:56  14  51.1       8        F 12-14                                          
172   1040 Elise Klosowski         F      Livonia            MI    US      31:11   30:55   9:57  34  48.0       14       F 30-34                                          
173   838  Joanne Kupsick          F      Norwood            NC    US      31:11   30:57   9:58  28  47.7       16       F 25-29      Not So Fast                         
174   1136 Tracy Frink             F      Beverly Hills      MI    US      31:28   31:02   9:59  45  50.6       16       F 45-49                                          
175   1138 Sarah Korson            F      Royal Oak          MI    US      31:28   31:03   10:00 34  47.8       15       F 30-34                                          
176   979  Taylor Stone            F      Saint Clair        MI    US      31:14   31:04   10:00 21  47.5       9        F 20-24                                          
177   978  Susan Stone             F      Saint Clair        MI    US      31:15   31:04   10:00 49  52.6       17       F 45-49                                          
178   448  Deirdre McGovern        F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:41   31:07   10:01 21  47.5       10       F 20-24                                          
179   579  Barbara Hofer           F      Middlebury         VT    US      31:54   31:24   10:06 68  65.4       2        F 65-69                                          
180   1116 David Anderson          M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:45   31:26   10:07 56  49.2       41       M 1-99                                           
181   1124 Katie Palus             F      Royal Oak          MI    US      32:14   31:32   10:09 45  49.8       18       F 45-49                                          
182   908  Victoria Stewart        F      Livonia            MI    US      32:51   31:32   10:09 16  48.4       7        F 15-17      Team Kathy                          
183   1000 James Duffy             M      Monroe             MI    US      31:53   31:33   10:09 33  41.6       42       M 1-99       Teal Attack                         
184   377  Michael Wylie           M      Brighton           MI    US      31:56   31:36   10:10 60  50.5       43       M 1-99       Michigan OBGYN                      
185   706  Lucas Hernandez         M      Dundee             MI    US      32:05   31:36   10:10 13  44.4       44       M 1-99                                           
186   539  Melissa Brackmann       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      31:56   31:36   10:10 29  46.7       17       F 25-29      Michigan OBGYN                      
187   396  Megan Chapin-Dube       F      Novi               MI    US      32:14   31:37   10:11 29  46.7       18       F 25-29                                          
188   310  Melanie Barts           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      32:03   31:38   10:11 24  46.7       11       F 20-24                                          
189   393  Kristin Rorick          F      Chesterfield       MI    US      31:55   31:39   10:11 37  47.3       19       F 35-39                                          
190   817  Miranda Galbraith       F      Byron              MI    US      33:08   31:41   10:12 18  46.8       1        F 18-19      What the HILL                       
191   1014 Katherine Sharkey       F                               US      34:13   31:46   10:13 39  47.5       20       F 35-39                                          
192   840  Karen Weaver            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:28   31:47   10:14 70  66.4       1        F 70-74      Team Wonder Weavers                 
193   683  Rachel Lloyd            F      Dundee             MI    US      32:31   31:51   10:15 40  47.6       18       F 40-44      Teal Attack                         
194   501  Theresa Smith           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      32:09   31:52   10:15 38  47.1       21       F 35-39      One Fast Lady and the Other Two     
195   764  Ellie Miller            F      Beverly Hills      MI    US      32:08   31:53   10:16 21  46.3       12       F 20-24      Teal Attack                         
196   765  Zack Walker             M      Franklin           MI    US      32:08   31:54   10:16 21  40.7       45       M 1-99       Teal Attack                         
197   1031 M. MacKellar            M      Northville         MI    US      33:05   31:55   10:16 8   53.8       46       M 1-99                                           
198   662  Sarah Fontenot          F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      32:36   31:57   10:17 30  46.2       16       F 30-34                                          
199   1143 Dana Dumond             F      Canton             MI    US      33:22   31:57   10:17 24  46.2       13       F 20-24                                          
200   744  Jamie Squibb            F      Sylvania           OH    US      32:10   31:58   10:17 37  46.8       22       F 35-39                                          
201   851  Alisha Woods            F      Belleville         MI    US      32:15   31:59   10:18 47  50.0       19       F 45-49                                          
202   399  Jenna Polito            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      32:25   31:59   10:18 26  46.2       19       F 25-29                                          
203   333  Brittany French         F      Dundee             MI    US      33:11   32:00   10:18 33  46.3       17       F 30-34      Teal Attack                         
204   1056 Mary Beth Darling       F      Saline             MI    US      33:29   32:03   10:19 39  47.1       23       F 35-39                                          
205   587  Katie Nadig             F      Saline             MI    US      33:31   32:03   10:19 37  46.7       24       F 35-39                                          
206   844  Marcia Louisell-McFawn  F      Howell             MI    US      32:35   32:09   10:21 60  57.6       5        F 60-64                                          
207   1081 Lynn Domka              F      Brighton           MI    US      32:28   32:10   10:21 50  51.3       15       F 50-54      Dashing Domkas                      
208   1113 Sue Harris              F      Monroe             MI    US      32:33   32:11   10:22 62  59.0       6        F 60-64                                          
209   891  Megan Bankowski         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      32:27   32:13   10:22 15  48.2       8        F 15-17                                          
210   440  M. Vandermark           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:29   32:13   10:22 12  51.2       9        F 12-14      momrocks                            
211   438  Elizabeth Vandermark    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:30   32:14   10:22 47  49.6       20       F 45-49      momrocks                            
212   439  Henry Vandermark        M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:26   32:14   10:22 18  40.3       47       M 1-99       momrocks                            
213   722  Holly Childers          F      Hartland           MI    US      32:37   32:17   10:23 43  47.9       19       F 40-44                                          
214   500  Kevin Tshiamala         M      Royal Oak          MI    US      32:51   32:20   10:24 26  40.2       48       M 1-99                                           
215   499  Prescilla Tshiamala     F      Troy               MI    US      32:51   32:20   10:24 34  45.9       18       F 30-34                                          
216   625  Mary Barton             F      South Lyon         MI    US      32:59   32:21   10:25 47  49.5       21       F 45-49      Teal Attack                         
217   598  Sharry Bronson          F      Madison Heights    MI    US      32:46   32:26   10:26 44  48.0       20       F 40-44                                          
218   497  Brittany Young          F      East Lansing       MI    US      32:57   32:30   10:28 29  45.4       20       F 25-29                                          
219   644  Mary Kolasa             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:26   32:36   10:30 54  53.0       16       F 50-54                                          
220   1006 Stephanie Frank         F                               US      32:50   32:37   10:30 24  45.3       14       F 20-24                                          
221   287  Kathy Ousley            F      Chelsea            MI    US      32:53   32:38   10:30 51  51.2       17       F 50-54                                          
222   927  Jennifer Forkin         F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      32:58   32:49   10:34 38  45.8       25       F 35-39                                          
223   1025 Donna O'Toole           F      Manchester         MI    US      33:19   32:49   10:34 48  49.3       22       F 45-49      Teal Attack                         
224   1137 Mary Korson             F      Pleasant Ridge     MI    US      33:20   32:54   10:35 69  63.3       3        F 65-69                                          
225   283  Dawn Applegate          F      Dexter             MI    US      33:25   32:58   10:37 45  47.7       23       F 45-49                                          
226   549  Maggy Zidar             F      Pontiac            MI    US      33:23   32:58   10:37 67  61.5       4        F 65-69                                          
227   289  JOHANNA BRISTOW         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:34   32:59   10:37 41  46.2       21       F 40-44                                          
228   723  lARRY O'SULIVAN         M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:36   33:00   10:37 53  45.8       49       M 1-99                                           
229   288  SCOTT GREENE            M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:35   33:01   10:38 41  41.8       50       M 1-99                                           
230   655  Julie Eibach            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:30   33:03   10:38 56  53.5       7        F 55-59                                          
231   470  Emily Toupin            F      Novi               MI    US      33:25   33:04   10:39 23  44.7       15       F 20-24      Amy Jerome's Team                   
232   473  Ruth Toupin             F      Novi               MI    US      33:27   33:04   10:39 53  51.7       18       F 50-54      Amy Jerome's Team                   
233   1063 Katie Barill            F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      33:20   33:04   10:39 29  44.7       21       F 25-29                                          
234   358  jude grossi             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:32   33:11   10:41 49  49.3       24       F 45-49                                          
235   1100 Toni Keywell            F      Dexter             MI    US      33:46   33:13   10:41 34  44.7       19       F 30-34                                          
236   258  Kara Harada             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:14   33:14   10:42 55  52.6       8        F 55-59                                          
237   666  Karen Parzuhoski        F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:53   33:18   10:43 48  48.5       25       F 45-49                                          
238   752  E. Woodruff             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      33:35   33:21   10:44 12  49.4       10       F 12-14                                          
239   1130 Unknown Partic. 1130    M                                       33:45   33:22   10:44                1        No Age Given                                     
240   1042 Heather DeAngelis       F      Riverview          MI    US      35:14   33:27   10:46 38  44.9       26       F 35-39      BFF                                 
241   294  Timothy Powell          M      Cleveland          MS    US      35:31   33:33   10:48 32  39.0       51       M 1-99                                           
242   1093 Sarah Avery             F      Canton             MI    US      36:29   33:34   10:48 39  44.9       27       F 35-39                                          
243   1034 Rebecca Cole            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      36:29   33:34   10:48 44  46.4       22       F 40-44                                          
244   359  Jason Kahn              M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      35:18   33:35   10:49 44  42.0       52       M 1-99                                           
245   526  Samantha Herrick        F      Syracuse           NY    US      35:18   33:36   10:49 47  47.6       26       F 45-49                                          
246   224  Kelly Futrell           M      Trenton            MI    US      34:17   33:36   10:49 63  48.7       53       M 1-99                                           
247   1122 Kathleen Giannosa       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:02   33:38   10:50 68  61.1       5        F 65-69                                          
248   532  Brenda Schrader         F      Manchester         MI    US      34:23   33:38   10:50 46  47.1       27       F 45-49                                          
249   531  Julie Schrader          F      Manchester         MI    US      34:24   33:39   10:50 37  44.5       28       F 35-39                                          
250   781  Sarah Andrews           F      Manchester         MI    US      34:25   33:40   10:50 33  44.0       20       F 30-34                                          
251   338  Marie Lemmer            F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      34:27   33:44   10:51 61  55.6       7        F 60-64                                          
252   323  Lauren Kyser            F      Horton             MI    US      34:13   33:45   10:52 38  44.5       29       F 35-39                                          
253   826  Carlos Ramos            M      Howell             MI    US      34:28   33:46   10:52 52  44.4       54       M 1-99       Team Ramos/Lilla                    
254   827  Christopher Lilla       M      Howell             MI    US      34:28   33:46   10:52 28  38.5       55       M 1-99       Team Ramos/Lilla                    
255   960  Susan Dziedzic          F      Milan              MI    US      34:05   33:49   10:53 49  48.3       28       F 45-49                                          
256   1125 Lizzie Nash             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:21   33:50   10:53 27  43.6       22       F 25-29                                          
257   483  Katie Judson            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:31   33:51   10:54 28  43.6       23       F 25-29                                          
258   482  Lauren Hogan            F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      34:30   33:51   10:54 34  43.8       21       F 30-34                                          
259   336  Karen Johnson           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:42   33:52   10:54 59  54.1       9        F 55-59                                          
260   626  Wyatt O'Brien           M      Monroe             MI    US      33:53   33:53   10:54 17  38.7       56       M 1-99       Teal Attack                         
261   1080 Cannon Julie            F                               US      34:02   33:55   10:55 57  52.7       10       F 55-59                                          
262   309  Jill Barts              F      Wixom              MI    US      34:35   34:10   11:00 55  51.1       11       F 55-59                                          
263   841  Lisa Rowley             F      Pinckney           MI    US      34:37   34:10   11:00 56  51.8       12       F 55-59                                          
264   935  Monica Reich            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:37   34:13   11:01 42  44.9       23       F 40-44                                          
265   324  Yvonne George           F      Commerce Twp.      MI    US      34:43   34:22   11:04 46  46.1       29       F 45-49                                          
266   433  Reem Abro               F      Novi               MI    US      34:40   34:23   11:04 36  43.3       30       F 35-39                                          
267   601  Annie Ritter            F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      34:58   34:25   11:05 58  52.6       13       F 55-59                                          
268   514  Elizabeth Kretunski     F      Livonia            MI    US      35:05   34:28   11:06 58  52.5       14       F 55-59                                          
269   515  Dale Kretunski          M      Livonia            MI    US      35:05   34:30   11:06 60  46.3       57       M 1-99                                           
270   865  Steve Hernandez         M      ann arbor          MI    US      34:59   34:31   11:07 62  47.0       58       M 1-99                                           
271   1104 Peter Cohn              M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:59   34:31   11:07 13  40.7       59       M 1-99                                           
272   1078 Amy Cohn                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:59   34:31   11:07 47  46.4       30       F 45-49                                          
273   1095 Tommy Cohn              M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:59   34:32   11:07 17  37.9       60       M 1-99                                           
274   864  Cynthia Hernandez       F      ann arbor          MI    US      34:59   34:32   11:07 60  53.7       8        F 60-64                                          
275   1103 Jonathan Cohn           M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      35:00   34:33   11:07 47  41.7       61       M 1-99                                           
276   812  Christa Craddick        F      Britton            MI    US      35:07   34:35   11:08 30  42.7       22       F 30-34                                          
277   442  Katrina Seibert         F      South Lyon         MI    US      35:19   34:46   11:11 31  42.5       23       F 30-34                                          
278   451  Anonymous Participant   F      Clinton Township   MI    US      35:26   34:46   11:11 31  42.5       24       F 30-34                                          
279   930  Melissa Whipple         F      Macomb             MI    US      35:10   34:47   11:12 15  44.6       9        F 15-17                                          
280   337  Julie Crispin           F      Manchester         MI    US      35:14   34:47   11:12 62  54.6       9        F 60-64                                          
281   254  Renee Havey             F      Saline             MI    US      35:32   34:48   11:12 31  42.4       25       F 30-34                                          
282   227  Brenda Walker           F      Rochester          MI    US      35:40   34:49   11:12 52  48.5       19       F 50-54                                          
283   1090 Sara McMullen           F      Bay city           MI    US      35:25   34:50   11:13 26  42.4       24       F 25-29                                          
284   211  Anita Robinson          F      Rochester          MI    US      35:40   34:50   11:13 53  49.0       20       F 50-54                                          
285   1105 M. Wroblewski           M      Milford            MI    US      36:34   34:52   11:13 10  44.6       62       M 1-99       Wroblewski Warrior                  
286   1106 M. Wroblewski           F      Milford            MI    US      36:34   34:53   11:14 12  47.3       11       F 12-14      Wroblewski Warrior                  
287   994  Ellen Delonis           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      36:59   34:54   11:14 40  43.5       24       F 40-44                                          
288   925  Tricia Kaye             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      36:59   34:54   11:14 39  43.2       31       F 35-39                                          
289   1024 Karen Wenzel            F      Clarkston          MI    US      35:48   34:55   11:14 48  46.3       31       F 45-49                                          
290   833  Joan Sanders            F      Royal Oak          MI    US      35:24   34:55   11:14 35  42.6       32       F 35-39                                          
291   953  Unknown Partic. 953     M                                       35:26   34:58   11:15                2        No Age Given                                     
292   758  Amy Flies               F      Madison Heights    MI    US      36:19   34:58   11:15 41  43.6       25       F 40-44                                          
293   400  Ashley Navock           F      Clarkston          MI    US      35:34   34:58   11:15 36  42.6       33       F 35-39                                          
294   757  Jennifer Ramirez        F      Madison Heights    MI    US      36:19   34:59   11:16 46  45.3       32       F 45-49                                          
295   481  Ann Taylor              F      Detroit            MI    US      35:27   34:59   11:16 52  48.3       21       F 50-54                                          
296   716  Rachel Muneio           F      Royal Oak          MI    US      35:31   35:00   11:16 27  42.2       25       F 25-29                                          
297   638  Elisabeth Van Der Vlugt F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      35:38   35:02   11:17 31  42.2       26       F 30-34                                          
298   225  M. Chodorkoff           F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      35:09   35:02   11:17 11  48.2       4        F 9-11                                           
299   999  Danielle Duffy          F      Monroe             MI    US      35:31   35:07   11:18 29  42.1       26       F 25-29      Teal Attack                         
300   381  Francesca Holstine      F      Northville         MI    US      35:21   35:08   11:18 48  46.0       33       F 45-49                                          
301   950  Janine Capsouras        F      Saline             MI    US      35:50   35:08   11:18 42  43.7       26       F 40-44                                          
302   435  Christina Kashat        F      Farmington         MI    US      35:35   35:16   11:21 29  41.9       27       F 25-29      Stay Positive KHN                   
303   364  S. Towers               F      ANN ARBOR          MI    US      35:55   35:18   11:22 12  46.7       12       F 12-14      Team Towers                         
304   363  Jessica Towers          F      ANN ARBOR          MI    US      35:57   35:21   11:23 40  42.9       27       F 40-44      Team Towers                         
305   1146 Anna Cody               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      37:09   35:34   11:27 35  41.8       34       F 35-39                                          
306   1041 Lauren Cody             F      Detroit            MI    US      37:09   35:34   11:27 31  41.5       27       F 30-34                                          
307   1082 JoAnne Littler          F      Romulus            MI    US      36:15   35:36   11:28 44  43.8       28       F 40-44                                          
308   1084 Kevin Littler           M      Romulus            MI    US      36:14   35:37   11:28 21  36.5       63       M 1-99                                           
309   517  Nikole Calderwood       F      Clarkston          MI    US      36:18   35:48   11:31 38  41.9       35       F 35-39                                          
310   780  Rhonda Bryan            F      Monroe             MI    US      36:23   35:49   11:32 51  46.6       22       F 50-54                                          
311   465  Jennifer Hammonds       F      Southfield         MI    US      36:24   35:49   11:32 44  43.5       29       F 40-44      edukate                             
312   518  Dorothy Catella         F      Clarkston          MI    US      36:18   35:49   11:32 48  45.1       34       F 45-49                                          
313   889  Brenda Rupp             F      Westland           MI    US      36:01   35:51   11:32 47  44.6       35       F 45-49                                          
314   322  Grace Greaves           F      Saline             MI    US      36:21   35:52   11:33 52  47.1       23       F 50-54                                          
315   735  Erin Melcher            F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      36:30   35:59   11:35 13  44.8       13       F 12-14      Melcher Storm                       
316   746  M. Bogedain             F      Milan              MI    US      36:30   35:59   11:35 12  45.8       14       F 12-14      Piece of my Seoul                   
317   736  Stacey Melcher          F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      36:30   35:59   11:35 46  44.0       36       F 45-49      Melcher Storm                       
318   1019 Suzanne Hutto           F      Fenton             MI    US      36:38   36:00   11:35 63  53.5       10       F 60-64                                          
319   677  Amanda Fisher           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      36:44   36:04   11:37 47  44.4       37       F 45-49                                          
320   306  Ashley Monteleone       F      Hazel Park         MI    US      36:40   36:04   11:37 25  40.9       28       F 25-29      edukate                             
321   510  Karan Balmer            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      36:44   36:05   11:37 52  46.8       24       F 50-54                                          
322   642  Heather Meloche         F      Rochester Hills    MI    US      36:28   36:08   11:38 45  43.5       38       F 45-49                                          
323   621  Julie Bastian           F      Ida                MI    US      36:55   36:09   11:38 47  44.3       39       F 45-49      Teal Attack                         
324   1070 Alison Huey             F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      36:52   36:16   11:40 25  40.7       29       F 25-29                                          
325   542  A. Sell                 F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      36:56   36:19   11:41 11  46.5       5        F 9-11       Michigan OBGYN                      
326   1029 Jill MacKellar          F      Northville         MI    US      37:32   36:20   11:42 41  42.0       30       F 40-44                                          
327   699  Mechelle White          F      Southfield         MI    US      36:41   36:22   11:42 41  41.9       31       F 40-44                                          
328   747  Holly LaClair-Bogedain  F      Milan              MI    US      36:53   36:22   11:42 42  42.2       32       F 40-44      Piece of my Seoul                   
329   551  Lisa Jesme              F      Brighton           MI    US      38:04   36:23   11:43 43  42.5       33       F 40-44                                          
330   955  Cheryl Parrish          F      Trenton            MI    US      36:42   36:24   11:43 58  49.7       15       F 55-59                                          
331   956  Jennifer Parrish        F      Trenton            MI    US      36:42   36:24   11:43 27  40.6       30       F 25-29                                          
332   541  J Rebecca Liu           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      37:01   36:24   11:43 51  45.9       25       F 50-54      Michigan OBGYN                      
333   543  Amanda Sell             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      37:04   36:24   11:43 17  41.2       10       F 15-17      Michigan OBGYN                      
334   872  Erika Gallay-MacGregor  F      South Lyon         MI    US      37:18   36:25   11:43 42  42.2       34       F 40-44                                          
335   871  Erin Gallay             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      37:19   36:26   11:44 40  41.6       35       F 40-44                                          
336   267  Elizabeth Anderson      F      Livonia            MI    US      37:00   36:27   11:44 36  40.9       36       F 35-39      Holtz Goddess                       
337   820  Jan Stevens             F      Milan              MI    US      37:00   36:28   11:44 58  49.6       16       F 55-59      Holtz Goddess                       
338   1032 Deborah Rivas           F                               US      37:56   36:40   11:48 40  41.4       36       F 40-44                                          
339   404  JENNIFER SIMONS         F      Saline             MI    US      37:19   36:42   11:49 41  41.6       37       F 40-44                                          
340   403  J. SIMONS               F      Saline             MI    US      37:19   36:43   11:49 11  46.0       6        F 9-11                                           
341   454  Emily Langbehn          F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      37:13   36:44   11:49 31  40.2       28       F 30-34                                          
342   1096 Jackie Stout            F      Woodhaven          MI    US      37:25   36:50   11:51 50  44.8       26       F 50-54                                          
343   525  Sheryl Neibert          F      Canton             MI    US      37:39   36:53   11:52 63  52.2       11       F 60-64                                          
344   434  Natalie Stefl           F      Novi               MI    US      37:17   36:57   11:54 39  40.8       37       F 35-39                                          
345   798  C. Forward              M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:40   37:08   11:57 11  40.2       64       M 1-99                                           
346   799  Monica Forward          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:44   37:13   11:59 42  41.2       38       F 40-44                                          
347   912  Taryn Petryk            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:14   37:14   11:59 41  41.0       39       F 40-44                                          
348   830  Justin Wagoner          M      Plymouth           MI    US      38:14   37:19   12:01 24  34.8       65       M 1-99                                           
349   684  Hannah Lloyd            F      Dundee             MI    US      38:00   37:19   12:01 17  40.2       11       F 15-17      Teal Attack                         
350   640  Cathy Thorburn          F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      38:15   37:19   12:01 52  45.2       27       F 50-54                                          
351   1148 Karlee Lambert          F      Dundee             MI    US      38:00   37:20   12:01 17  40.2       12       F 15-17      Teal Attack                         
352   351  Nichelle Jackson        F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      38:40   37:22   12:02 26  39.5       31       F 25-29                                          
353   795  Spencer McFarland       M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      38:24   37:31   12:05 28  34.6       66       M 1-99                                           
354   623  Trudy Goodin            F      Petersburg         MI    US      38:36   37:35   12:06 51  44.4       28       F 50-54      Teal Attack                         
355   425  Eric Kilijanczyk        M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      38:09   37:35   12:06 29  34.6       67       M 1-99                                           
356   796  Marnie Hyzy             F      Ann arbor          MI    US      38:53   37:37   12:06 29  39.3       32       F 25-29      Michigan OBGYN                      
357   797  Julie Woodward          F      Dexter             MI    US      38:53   37:38   12:07 63  51.2       12       F 60-64      Michigan OBGYN                      
358   992  K. Imo                  F      Monroe             MI    US      38:34   37:38   12:07 10  46.2       7        F 9-11       Teal Attack                         
359   721  Amy Milanovich          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      38:17   37:46   12:09 48  42.8       40       F 45-49                                          
360   985  Deepa Aggarwal          F      Troy               MI    US      38:38   37:48   12:10 41  40.3       40       F 40-44                                          
361   533  Stacy Herkowitz         F      Huntington Woods   MI    US      38:38   37:56   12:13 40  40.0       41       F 40-44      3 Peas In A Pod                     
362   534  Z. Herkowitz            F      Huntington Woods   MI    US      38:38   37:57   12:13 8   48.9       1        F 1- 8       3 Peas In A Pod                     
363   402  Angie Moscowitz         F      Birmingham         MI    US      38:46   37:58   12:13 48  42.6       41       F 45-49                                          
364   928  Elise McNulty           F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      38:26   37:59   12:14 33  39.0       29       F 30-34                                          
365   428  Megan Kelly             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      40:29   38:02   12:15 27  38.8       33       F 25-29                                          
366   429  Sandra Coffey           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      40:29   38:03   12:15 62  49.9       13       F 60-64                                          
367   370  Sherry Brubaker         F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      38:29   38:03   12:15 36  39.2       38       F 35-39      Brubaker Girls                      
368   369  A. Brubaker             F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      38:28   38:04   12:15 9   47.1       8        F 9-11       Brubaker Girls                      
369   1020 Sherri Loudermilk       F      Adrian             MI    US      38:49   38:04   12:15 43  40.6       42       F 40-44      Team Peace from Pieces              
370   1077 Lisa Forsythe           F      Linden             MI    US      39:02   38:05   12:15 38  39.4       39       F 35-39                                          
371   914  Sandy Anderson          F      Westland           MI    US      38:44   38:06   12:16 54  45.3       29       F 50-54                                          
372   913  Melissa Anderson        F      Canton             MI    US      38:45   38:08   12:16 30  38.7       30       F 30-34                                          
373   557  Beth Wyrybkowski        F      Madison Heights    MI    US      39:40   38:12   12:18 39  39.5       40       F 35-39                                          
374   767  Mitchell Garner         M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:03   38:13   12:18 67  44.4       68       M 1-99                                           
375   1011 Brian Harreld           M                               US      39:02   38:14   12:18 49  38.3       69       M 1-99                                           
376   372  Matthew Ephraim         M      Westland           MI    US      39:06   38:16   12:19 33  34.3       70       M 1-99                                           
377   870  Rachel Kain             F      Livonia            MI    US      38:54   38:17   12:19 43  40.4       43       F 40-44                                          
378   216  Terri Willman           F      Wyandotte          MI    US      40:45   38:17   12:19 40  39.6       44       F 40-44                                          
379   813  Kelsey Holsten          F      Carmel By The Sea  CA    US      38:51   38:19   12:20 24  38.5       16       F 20-24      The Young & The Breathless          
380   618  Kristine Holsten        F      Toledo             OH    US      38:51   38:20   12:20 52  44.0       30       F 50-54      The Young & The Breathless          
381   888  E. Woods                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:10   38:22   12:21 12  43.0       15       F 12-14                                          
382   423  L. kouatli              F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      39:10   38:22   12:21 12  43.0       16       F 12-14      K.girls                             
383   424  Sofia Csaszar           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:10   38:22   12:21 13  42.0       17       F 12-14      K.girls                             
384   887  Andrea Woods            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:10   38:23   12:21 38  39.1       41       F 35-39                                          
385   486  Catherine Bellamy       F      Canton             MI    US      38:51   38:24   12:22 46  41.3       42       F 45-49                                          
386   898  Simi Atal               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:05   38:28   12:23 24  38.4       17       F 20-24      AA ATAL                             
387   897  Marieta Atal            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:04   38:28   12:23 53  44.4       31       F 50-54      AA ATAL                             
388   832  Debbie Murray           F      Royal Oak          MI    US      39:00   38:30   12:24 55  45.4       17       F 55-59                                          
389   1112 Alexis Harris           F      Novi               MI    US      38:57   38:34   12:25 30  38.3       31       F 30-34                                          
390   634  Kate Idalski            F      Dexter             MI    US      39:15   38:35   12:25 26  38.3       34       F 25-29      Teal Attack                         
391   1037 Yvonne Taylor           F      Detroit            MI    US      39:03   38:37   12:26 44  40.4       45       F 40-44                                          
392   906  Christian Stewart       M      Livonia            MI    US      39:58   38:40   12:27 14  35.4       71       M 1-99       Team Kathy                          
393   745  Alexandra Jeanpierre    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:29   38:41   12:27 36  38.5       42       F 35-39                                          
394   441  Allison Piippo          F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      39:13   38:41   12:27 34  38.3       32       F 30-34                                          
395   794  Kristina McFarland      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:38   38:45   12:28 25  38.1       35       F 25-29                                          
396   791  Mary Anne Jaeger        F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:39   38:46   12:29 60  47.8       14       F 60-64                                          
397   602  Shirley Dushane         F      Belleville         MI    US      39:38   38:58   12:33 54  44.3       32       F 50-54                                          
398   939  Unknown Partic. 939     M                                       41:37   39:04   12:34                3        No Age Given                                     
399   938  Faye Rowland            F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      41:37   39:06   12:35 32  37.8       33       F 30-34                                          
400   611  Kathi Nelson            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:53   39:07   12:35 62  48.6       15       F 60-64                                          
401   313  Shelly Spiegelberg      F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      39:39   39:08   12:36 46  40.5       43       F 45-49                                          
402   314  Lori Lawyer             F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      39:39   39:08   12:36 48  41.3       44       F 45-49                                          
403   1108 Valenna Malone          F      Belleville         MI    US      39:21   39:10   12:36 19  37.7       2        F 18-19      Team Malone                         
404   349  Krystal Leece           F      Belleville         MI    US      40:15   39:14   12:38 45  40.1       45       F 45-49                                          
405   221  C. Chodorkoff           F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      39:22   39:15   12:38 10  44.3       9        F 9-11                                           
406   566  Kathy Sulik             F      Utica              MI    US      39:37   39:16   12:38 41  38.8       46       F 40-44                                          
407   550  Neva Siers              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:54   39:17   12:39 15  39.5       13       F 15-17                                          
408   366  Mattalynn Schulz        F      Yale               MI    US      41:44   39:17   12:39 13  41.0       18       F 12-14                                          
409   779  Michele Bruck           F      Monroe             MI    US      39:52   39:17   12:39 51  42.5       33       F 50-54                                          
410   565  Stephanie hale          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:54   39:17   12:39 56  45.0       18       F 55-59                                          
411   1010 Sherri Schultz          F                               US      39:52   39:17   12:39 48  41.2       46       F 45-49                                          
412   365  Jaime Schulz            F      Yale               MI    US      41:44   39:18   12:39 41  38.8       47       F 40-44                                          
413   406  Kristin Bowling         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      40:06   39:18   12:39 42  39.1       48       F 40-44                                          
414   792  Melissa Schmidt         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      40:54   39:19   12:39 31  37.6       34       F 30-34                                          
415   793  Mike Schmidt            M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      40:54   39:20   12:40 33  33.4       72       M 1-99                                           
416   335  A. Maust                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:47   39:23   12:41 10  44.1       10       F 9-11                                           
417   659  Evelyn Zielinski        F      Milford            MI    US      40:18   39:23   12:41 18  37.7       3        F 18-19      The Hamilton Train                  
418   660  Natalie Zielinski       F      Milford            MI    US      40:18   39:23   12:41 21  37.5       18       F 20-24      The Hamilton Train                  
419   334  Susan Crane             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:47   39:23   12:41 38  38.1       43       F 35-39                                          
420   490  Nieka Apell             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      40:24   39:36   12:45 46  40.0       47       F 45-49                                          
421   748  Emily Galimore          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      40:52   39:42   12:47 34  37.4       35       F 30-34                                          
422   842  Rebecca Foster          F      Pinckney           MI    US      41:10   39:54   12:51 57  44.8       19       F 55-59                                          
423   774  Jill Fyke               F      Pinckney           MI    US      41:13   39:55   12:51 51  41.8       34       F 50-54                                          
424   969  Kari Carpenter          F      Onsted             MI    US      40:46   40:02   12:53 37  37.4       44       F 35-39      Team Peace from Pieces              
425   679  Korinna Phillips        F      Dundee             MI    US      42:17   40:10   12:56 50  41.1       35       F 50-54      Teal Attack                         
426   681  Kayle Phillips          F      Dundee             MI    US      42:17   40:11   12:56 18  36.9       4        F 18-19      Teal Attack                         
427   697  A. Ashley               F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      40:48   40:19   12:59 10  43.1       11       F 9-11       Awesome Ashleys                     
428   698  Rebekah Ashley          F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      40:48   40:19   12:59 46  39.3       48       F 45-49      Awesome Ashleys                     
429   272  Malinda Matney          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      41:11   40:24   13:00 51  41.3       36       F 50-54                                          
430   668  Beth Johns              F      Haslett            MI    US      41:27   40:29   13:02 56  43.7       20       F 55-59                                          
431   1066 Shanari Wadecki         F      Warren             MI    US      41:11   40:29   13:02 33  36.6       36       F 30-34                                          
432   823  Katie Goldberg          F      Manchester         MI    US      41:27   40:32   13:03 31  36.4       37       F 30-34                                          
433   422  salima kouatli          F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      41:22   40:33   13:03 47  39.5       49       F 45-49      K.girls                             
434   678  Karri Beebe             F      Westland           MI    US      41:42   40:36   13:04 46  39.0       50       F 45-49                                          
435   790  Eric Jaeger             M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      42:11   40:37   13:04 62  40.0       73       M 1-99                                           
436   949  Lauren Norris           F      Saline             MI    US      41:42   40:42   13:06 28  36.3       36       F 25-29                                          
437   754  Ira Brownridge Jr       M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      42:07   40:59   13:11 39  33.2       74       M 1-99                                           
438   1118 Stephanie Jurva         F      Warren             MI    US      41:40   40:59   13:11 40  37.0       49       F 40-44                                          
439   436  Shenail Shina           F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      41:28   41:08   13:14 31  35.9       38       F 30-34      Stay Positive KHN                   
440   857  E. Neff                 F      Clinton            MI    US      43:15   41:10   13:15 8   45.1       2        F 1- 8                                           
441   856  Dawn Neff               F      Clinton            MI    US      43:15   41:11   13:15 39  36.6       45       F 35-39                                          
442   1045 Andrea Elliott          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      42:15   41:11   13:15 51  40.6       37       F 50-54                                          
443   800  Aimee Gibbs             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:47   41:14   13:16 41  37.0       50       F 40-44                                          
444   1145 Angela Walker           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:44   41:17   13:17 38  36.4       46       F 35-39                                          
445   682  Brevin Phillips         M      Dundee             MI    US      42:11   41:19   13:18 17  31.7       75       M 1-99       Teal Attack                         
446   348  J. Deo                  M      Brighton           MI    US      42:28   41:19   13:18 10  37.6       76       M 1-99       Klee Klutz                          
447   347  Evan Deo                M      Brighton           MI    US      42:28   41:21   13:19 13  33.9       77       M 1-99       Klee Klutz                          
448   345  Dawn Gohl               F      Brighton           MI    US      42:28   41:22   13:19 44  37.7       51       F 40-44      Klee Klutz                          
449   346  Cheryl Klee             F      Brighton           MI    US      42:28   41:22   13:19 68  49.6       6        F 65-69      Klee Klutz                          
450   952  Mia Pack                F      Lake Orion         MI    US      41:47   41:23   13:19 45  38.0       51       F 45-49                                          
451   280  Lauren Lorentz          F      Toledo             OH    US      43:34   41:28   13:21 25  35.6       37       F 25-29                                          
452   756  Julie Slack             F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      42:58   41:50   13:28 58  43.3       21       F 55-59                                          
453   300  D. Thomas               M      Canton             MI    US      43:59   42:04   13:32 5   51.0       78       M 1-99       Teal Attack                         
454   301  Lindsey Keller          F      Canton             MI    US      43:58   42:05   13:33 30  35.1       39       F 30-34      Teal Attack                         
455   449  Allison Gotelaere       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:03   42:05   13:33 28  35.1       38       F 25-29                                          
456   450  Dianne Gotelaere        F      Saline             MI    US      43:03   42:05   13:33 62  45.1       16       F 60-64                                          
457   643  Kelly Magrum            F      Ottawa Lake        MI    US      43:12   42:09   13:34 50  39.2       38       F 50-54      Teal Attack                         
458   274  Mary Ann Jones          F      Canton             MI    US      45:04   42:11   13:35 66  47.4       7        F 65-69                                          
459   1127 Jennet Malone           F      Belleville         MI    US      43:36   42:13   13:35 47  37.9       52       F 45-49      Team Malone                         
460   298  Maria Reilly            F      Dundee             MI    US      44:08   42:14   13:36 50  39.1       39       F 50-54                                          
461   299  David Thomas            M      Canton             MI    US      44:08   42:15   13:36 30  30.8       79       M 1-99                                           
462   1043 Edie Shelton            F      Southfield         MI    US      43:00   42:15   13:36 55  41.3       22       F 55-59                                          
463   846  Kimberly Vaughn         F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      44:26   42:16   13:36 37  35.4       47       F 35-39                                          
464   768  Tinisha Alexander       F      Detroit            MI    US      42:45   42:19   13:37 45  37.1       53       F 45-49                                          
465   459  Heidi Knab              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:05   42:20   13:38 43  36.5       52       F 40-44      Slayerettes                         
466   460  Andrea Knab             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:05   42:21   13:38 63  45.5       17       F 60-64      Slayerettes                         
467   461  R. Kazoura              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:06   42:22   13:38 10  41.0       12       F 9-11       Slayerettes                         
468   869  Ken Moll                M      Canton             MI    US      44:46   42:25   13:39 41  32.5       80       M 1-99                                           
469   595  Amy Cornwell            F      New Baltimore      MI    US      42:53   42:32   13:41 43  36.4       53       F 40-44                                          
470   421  l. kouatli              F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      43:27   42:38   13:43 10  40.8       13       F 9-11       K.girls                             
471   401  Jane Mendelsohn         F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      44:06   42:39   13:44 71  50.2       2        F 70-74                                          
472   285  JoLanna Smith           F      Willis             MI    US      44:51   42:43   13:45 29  34.6       39       F 25-29                                          
473   672  Doris Chelune           F      Saline             MI    US      43:46   42:44   13:45 73  51.6       3        F 70-74                                          
474   751  Amy Woodruff            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      44:56   42:44   13:45 45  36.8       54       F 45-49                                          
475   890  Anonymous Participant   F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      44:56   42:45   13:46 46  37.1       55       F 45-49                                          
476   563  G. Labadie              M      Wyandotte          MI    US      44:12   42:50   13:47 11  34.8       81       M 1-99                                           
477   562  Toddra Labadie          F      Wyandotte          MI    US      44:13   42:51   13:48 40  35.4       54       F 40-44                                          
478   631  Virginia McDonald       F      Livonia            MI    US      44:11   42:58   13:50 55  40.7       23       F 55-59      Holtz Goddess                       
479   1115 Akosua Dow              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:45   42:58   13:50 54  40.2       40       F 50-54                                          
480   632  Becky Hope              F      Livonia            MI    US      44:11   42:59   13:50 31  34.4       40       F 30-34      Holtz Goddess                       
481   633  Anonymous Participant   F      Highland           MI    US      44:11   42:59   13:50 56  41.1       24       F 55-59      Holtz Goddess                       
482   511  Jennifer Colbeck        F      Coldwater          MI    US      43:51   43:00   13:50 47  37.2       56       F 45-49      SlytherPuff                         
483   350  Joan Spaulding          F      Coldwater          MI    US      43:51   43:00   13:50 76  53.6       2        F 75-79      SlytherPuff                         
484   523  Bridget Brogan          F      Luna Pier          MI    US      44:06   43:02   13:51 33  34.4       41       F 30-34                                          
485   524  Kristie Brogan          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      44:06   43:03   13:51 39  35.0       48       F 35-39                                          
486   961  Maureen Nalepa          F      Detroit            MI    US      44:38   43:07   13:53 25  34.2       40       F 25-29                                          
487   292  Katie Stefaniak         F      Bay City           MI    US      43:59   43:10   13:54 34  34.4       42       F 30-34                                          
488   1141 Carri Irby              F      Newport            MI    US      44:18   43:16   13:56 48  37.4       57       F 45-49      Teal Attack                         
489   622  Marci Malpert           F      Petersburg         MI    US      44:18   43:17   13:56 47  37.0       58       F 45-49      Teal Attack                         
490   466  Nicoa Wells             F      Southfield         MI    US      44:49   43:19   13:57 48  37.3       59       F 45-49      edukate                             
491   1087 E. Hayden               F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      46:16   43:26   13:59 9   41.3       14       F 9-11                                           
492   1088 L. Coakley              F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      46:16   43:27   13:59 9   41.3       15       F 9-11                                           
493   1094 Anonymous Participant   F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      46:16   43:27   13:59 41  35.1       55       F 40-44                                          
494   886  Chris Ferris            F      Lansing            MI    US      44:30   43:29   14:00 68  47.2       8        F 65-69                                          
495   854  cyndi shaeffer          F      Saline             MI    US      44:37   43:34   14:01 60  42.5       18       F 60-64                                          
496   855  emily shaeffer          F      Saline             MI    US      44:37   43:34   14:01 26  33.9       41       F 25-29                                          
497   352  Christine Pawlik        F      Dexter             MI    US      46:24   43:34   14:01 58  41.5       25       F 55-59                                          
498   446  Lisa Vinson             F      Westland           MI    US      44:55   43:35   14:02 46  36.4       60       F 45-49                                          
499   916  Evalyn Stow             F      Saline             MI    US      44:22   43:36   14:02 20  33.9       19       F 20-24      Stow Go                             
500   917  Tara Stow               F      Saline             MI    US      44:23   43:36   14:02 58  41.5       26       F 55-59      Stow Go                             
501   392  Connie Ledwidge         F      Dexter             MI    US      45:00   43:37   14:02 41  35.0       56       F 40-44                                          
502   1002 Jill Przybylski-Farrell F                               US      44:25   43:37   14:02 55  40.0       27       F 55-59                                          
503   462  Annie Moore             F      Franklin           MI    US      45:10   43:41   14:04 50  37.8       41       F 50-54      edukate                             
504   957  Alice Lemmer            F      Grand Ledge        MI    US      44:23   43:41   14:04 60  42.4       19       F 60-64                                          
505   775  Suzette Hittner         F      East Lansing       MI    US      45:04   43:46   14:05 51  38.2       42       F 50-54                                          
506   282  Kari Busdiecker         F      Temperance         MI    US      45:59   43:51   14:07 30  33.7       43       F 30-34                                          
507   964  Amy Donaldson           F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      46:00   43:59   14:09 40  34.5       57       F 40-44      Sal 15                              
508   965  Kathryn Robles          F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      46:00   44:00   14:10 35  33.8       49       F 35-39                                          
509   275  Jennifer Allam          F      Canton             MI    US      44:00   44:00   14:10 46  36.0       61       F 45-49                                          
510   645  Anna Cihak              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      45:28   44:24   14:17 44  35.1       58       F 40-44                                          
511   646  Kelly Campbell          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      45:28   44:24   14:17 52  38.0       43       F 50-54                                          
512   431  Chelsea Miller          F      Lambertville       MI    US      46:39   44:30   14:19 25  33.2       42       F 25-29                                          
513   329  Devon Delcourt          M      Canton             MI    US      46:29   44:34   14:21 29  29.2       82       M 1-99                                           
514   824  Jennifer Gould          F      Chelsea            MI    US      45:38   44:34   14:21 35  33.4       50       F 35-39                                          
515   327  Jane Tyler              F      Tecumseh           MI    US      46:29   44:34   14:21 51  37.5       44       F 50-54                                          
516   825  Lindsay Taylor          F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      45:38   44:35   14:21 30  33.1       44       F 30-34                                          
517   328  Heather Dillon          F      Canton             MI    US      46:29   44:39   14:22 27  33.1       43       F 25-29                                          
518   354  Alyson Sommerfield      F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      45:42   44:39   14:22 29  33.1       44       F 25-29                                          
519   355  Mary Lou Sommerfield    F      Jackson            MI    US      45:42   44:39   14:22 62  42.6       20       F 60-64                                          
520   453  Kelly Ann Plaunt        F      Dearborn           MI    US      47:02   44:45   14:24 52  37.7       45       F 50-54                                          
521   452  Deb Rowe                F      Wyandotte          MI    US      47:01   44:45   14:24 64  43.5       21       F 60-64                                          
522   896  Maris Laporter          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      45:45   44:47   14:25 61  41.9       22       F 60-64                                          
523   835  Maria Gines             F      Monroe             MI    US      46:05   44:53   14:27 32  32.9       45       F 30-34                                          
524   1089 Fran Buchko             F      Wyandotte          MI    US      45:28   44:54   14:27 56  39.4       28       F 55-59                                          
525   1022 CAROLYN WOOD            F      Detroit            MI    US      45:34   44:54   14:27 61  41.8       23       F 60-64                                          
526   253  Jennifer Martin         F      Lincoln Park       MI    US      46:36   44:59   14:29 52  37.5       46       F 50-54                                          
527   676  Colette Richards        F      Dearborn           MI    US      46:31   45:13   14:33 48  35.8       62       F 45-49                                          
528   586  Barb Goldberg           F      Royal Oak          MI    US      47:01   45:16   14:34 58  40.0       29       F 55-59                                          
529   651  Joanie Brunt            F      Petersburg         MI    US      46:47   45:20   14:35 68  45.3       9        F 65-69      Teal Attack                         
530   624  Cheryl Stevens          F      Monroe             MI    US      46:49   45:21   14:36 62  41.9       24       F 60-64      Teal Attack                         
531   577  Renee Ogden             F      Livonia            MI    US      46:01   45:22   14:36 53  37.7       47       F 50-54                                          
532   899  Joyce Russell           F      Maybee             MI    US      47:19   45:27   14:38 64  42.9       25       F 60-64                                          
533   503  L. Smith                F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      46:51   45:28   14:38 7   42.4       3        F 1- 8       One Fast Lady and the Other Two     
534   502  Marguerite Smith        F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      46:51   45:28   14:38 70  46.4       4        F 70-74      One Fast Lady and the Other Two     
535   818  Allison Beaver          F      Novi               MI    US      46:36   45:44   14:43 23  32.3       20       F 20-24                                          
536   819  Kara Windsor            F      Wixom              MI    US      46:38   45:47   14:44 26  32.3       45       F 25-29                                          
537   831  Lori Wagoner            F      Plymouth           MI    US      46:52   45:57   14:47 56  38.5       30       F 55-59                                          
538   778  Beverly Bomia-Melberg   F      Monroe             MI    US      46:38   46:05   14:50 74  48.5       5        F 70-74                                          
539   810  Judith James            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      46:19   46:06   14:50 58  39.3       31       F 55-59      Team Two Lovely Ladies              
540   619  Lanell White            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      46:19   46:09   14:51 38  32.5       51       F 35-39      Team Two Lovely Ladies              
541   712  Jacqueline Steele       F      Romulus            MI    US      47:50   46:16   14:54 60  40.1       26       F 60-64                                          
542   603  Alexander Perry         M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      47:19   46:17   14:54 14  29.6       83       M 1-99                                           
543   995  Melissa Fury            F      South Lyon         MI    US      47:57   46:18   14:54 51  36.1       48       F 50-54                                          
544   582  Jeff Fadler             M      South Lyon         MI    US      47:57   46:18   14:54 52  32.4       84       M 1-99                                           
545   388  G. Greenawalt           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      49:29   46:24   14:56 6   43.4       4        F 1- 8       Team greenawalt                     
546   387  Kana Greenawalt         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      49:29   46:25   14:56 41  32.9       59       F 40-44      Team greenawalt                     
547   480  Jamie Taylor            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      48:07   46:25   14:56 55  37.6       32       F 55-59                                          
548   413  Joan Berman             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      47:27   46:28   14:57 79  51.9       3        F 75-79                                          
549   419  Suzanne Tola            F      Southgate          MI    US      47:54   46:38   15:01 37  32.1       52       F 35-39                                          
550   809  Kurt Tola               M      Southgate          MI    US      47:54   46:38   15:01 46  30.7       85       M 1-99                                           
551   901  M. Delaney              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      47:33   46:44   15:03 9   38.4       16       F 9-11                                           
552   900  Tracy Wraight           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      47:33   46:44   15:03 29  31.6       46       F 25-29                                          
553   759  Mary Jane Cook          F      Lansing            MI    US      47:59   46:48   15:04 63  41.1       27       F 60-64      Teal Attack                         
554   353  Mary Simmons            F      Taylor             MI    US      49:43   46:50   15:04 47  34.2       63       F 45-49                                          
555   867  DArcy Cook              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      47:48   46:54   15:06 22  31.5       21       F 20-24                                          
556   866  Cynthia Hernandez       F      Canton             MI    US      48:02   47:08   15:10 48  34.3       64       F 45-49                                          
557   801  Deb Larsen              F      Brighton           MI    US      50:09   47:09   15:11 51  35.4       49       F 50-54                                          
558   802  Tina Gillam             F      Brighton           MI    US      50:08   47:10   15:11 46  33.6       65       F 45-49                                          
559   805  Chris D'Jamoos          M      Brighton           MI    US      49:09   47:10   15:11 46  30.4       86       M 1-99                                           
560   703  Christine Cook          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      48:04   47:10   15:11 52  35.8       50       F 50-54                                          
561   807  W. D'Jamoos             M      Brighton           MI    US      49:08   47:11   15:11 8   36.4       87       M 1-99                                           
562   806  S. D'Jamoos             M      Brighton           MI    US      49:09   47:11   15:11 11  31.6       88       M 1-99                                           
563   1144 Christina Corcoran      F      Riverview          MI    US      49:00   47:11   15:11 38  31.8       53       F 35-39                                          
564   951  Millie Jett             F      Detroit            MI    US      49:25   47:13   15:12 69  44.1       10       F 65-69                                          
565   576  Christen Pietraz        F      Novi               MI    US      48:01   47:21   15:14 32  31.2       46       F 30-34                                          
566   1071 Lisa Carpentier         F      Flushing           MI    US      49:14   47:28   15:17 42  32.3       60       F 40-44      Inconceivable!                      
567   1072 Sage Carpentier         F      Flushing           MI    US      49:14   47:28   15:17 18  31.3       5        F 18-19      Inconceivable!                      
568   599  Linda Murray            F      Dearborn Heights   MI    US      48:48   47:42   15:21 55  36.6       33       F 55-59                                          
569   395  Beth Murray             F      Dearborn Heights   MI    US      48:48   47:42   15:21 27  31.0       47       F 25-29                                          
570   530  Jodi Daniels            F      Macomb             MI    US      50:20   47:54   15:25 41  31.8       61       F 40-44      Daniels Duo                         
571   529  O. Daniels              F      Macomb             MI    US      50:20   47:55   15:25 7   40.2       5        F 1- 8       Daniels Duo                         
572   700  Angela Frederick        F      Northville         MI    US      48:53   47:59   15:27 49  34.1       66       F 45-49                                          
573   701  David Snider            M      Northville         MI    US      48:52   48:01   15:27 63  34.1       89       M 1-99                                           
574   600  Tracy Schmidt           F      Fenton             MI    US      49:22   48:10   15:30 47  33.2       67       F 45-49                                          
575   416  Terry Miller            F      Dexter             MI    US      49:42   48:25   15:35 67  41.9       11       F 65-69      Trouble X2                          
576   415  Jennifer Taylor         F      Pinckney           MI    US      49:42   48:26   15:35 45  32.5       68       F 45-49      Trouble X2                          
577   504  Renee Denk              F      Schiller Park      IL    US      50:15   48:31   15:37 62  39.2       28       F 60-64                                          
578   505  Lyn Henderson           F      Clarkston          MI    US      50:15   48:31   15:37 67  41.8       12       F 65-69                                          
579   674  Cindy Jenkinson         F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      49:45   48:31   15:37 63  39.7       29       F 60-64                                          
580   675  Leslie Nankervis        F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      49:45   48:32   15:37 41  31.4       62       F 40-44                                          
581   397  Beth Bolog              F      Milan              MI    US      49:44   48:41   15:40 55  35.9       34       F 55-59                                          
582   210  Lois Belanger           F      Pinckney           MI    US      50:33   48:42   15:41 69  42.7       13       F 65-69                                          
583   922  Cheryl Kaluzny          F      Milan              MI    US      49:44   48:45   15:41 49  33.5       69       F 45-49                                          
584   650  Angela Lee              F      Saline             MI    US      50:06   48:45   15:41 49  33.5       70       F 45-49                                          
585   910  Daisie Scharmen         F      Saline             MI    US      49:55   48:50   15:43 41  31.2       63       F 40-44      Team Daisie                         
586   371  Mark Ephraim            M      Wixom              MI    US      49:41   48:50   15:43 65  34.1       90       M 1-99                                           
587   281  Caryn Lorentz           F      Newport            MI    US      50:58   48:52   15:44 47  32.7       71       F 45-49                                          
588   432  Tamela Ellison          F      Lambertville       MI    US      50:58   48:53   15:44 51  34.2       51       F 50-54                                          
589   1061 Jacque Jones            F      Oak Park           MI    US      49:40   48:54   15:44 56  36.2       35       F 55-59                                          
590   629  Janet Schuler           F      Dundee             MI    US      50:29   48:57   15:45 50  33.7       52       F 50-54      Run it Ovar                         
591   628  Brian Schuler           M      Dundee             MI    US      50:29   48:57   15:45 51  30.4       91       M 1-99       Teal Attack                         
592   469  Tania HooSang           F      Southfield         MI    US      50:38   49:07   15:49 44  31.7       64       F 40-44                                          
593   380  Terri Streich           F      Rockford           MI    US      51:12   49:11   15:50 29  30.0       48       F 25-29                                          
594   639  Kim Landris             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      50:36   49:17   15:52 43  31.4       65       F 40-44                                          
595   368  Kristie Hodges          F      Howell             MI    US      50:34   49:19   15:52 36  30.2       54       F 35-39      Cat's Girls                         
596   367  Robin Davis             F      Howell             MI    US      50:35   49:20   15:53 53  34.6       53       F 50-54      Cat's Girls                         
597   521  L. Seiler               F      Plymouth           MI    US      51:06   49:39   15:59 12  33.2       19       F 12-14      Seilers Squared                     
598   789  M. Viegelahn            F      Chelsea            MI    US      51:44   49:41   15:59 9   36.1       17       F 9-11                                           
599   786  Michael Boots           M      Chelsea            MI    US      51:45   49:42   16:00 44  28.4       92       M 1-99                                           
600   970  Robin Johnson           F      Dearborn           MI    US      51:31   49:42   16:00 50  33.2       54       F 50-54                                          
601   545  Cindy Streich           F      Rogers City        MI    US      51:44   49:45   16:01 58  36.4       36       F 55-59                                          
602   1005 Ric Moran               M                               US      51:25   49:51   16:03 60  32.0       93       M 1-99                                           
603   297  Pam Rutter              F      Dundee             MI    US      51:26   49:52   16:03 58  36.3       37       F 55-59      Teal Attack                         
604   636  Carol Loveland-Cherry   F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      51:00   49:55   16:04 75  45.4       4        F 75-79                                          
605   637  Tracy Loveland          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      51:00   49:56   16:04 46  31.7       72       F 45-49                                          
606   344  I. Dunivant             F      Oak Park           MI    US      50:55   50:05   16:07 9   35.8       18       F 9-11                                           
607   325  A. Moberg               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      51:45   50:07   16:08 7   38.5       6        F 1- 8       team go mo!                         
608   647  E. Olmstead             F      Milan              MI    US      51:46   50:08   16:08 6   40.1       7        F 1- 8                                           
609   648  Pamela Olmstead         F      Milan              MI    US      51:49   50:13   16:10 44  31.0       66       F 40-44                                          
610   326  Jennifer Moberg         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      51:51   50:14   16:10 44  31.0       67       F 40-44      team go mo!                         
611   343  Robin Dunivant          F      Oak Park           MI    US      51:07   50:19   16:12 44  31.0       68       F 40-44                                          
612   609  Sophia D'Jamoos         F      Brighton           MI    US      52:18   50:20   16:12 13  32.0       20       F 12-14                                          
613   607  Shanni Novak            F      Davisburg          MI    US      52:18   50:20   16:12 50  32.8       55       F 50-54                                          
614   535  James Eberhardt         M      Northville         MI    US      51:15   50:24   16:13 38  26.8       94       M 1-99                                           
615   537  Brandy Eberhardt        F      Northville         MI    US      51:15   50:24   16:13 39  29.9       55       F 35-39                                          
616   536  E. Eberhardt            F      Northville         MI    US      51:16   50:25   16:14 5   41.8       8        F 1- 8                                           
617   1075 Rebecca McDonnell       F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      52:04   50:26   16:14 60  36.7       30       F 60-64                                          
618   509  Kristen Dankert         F      Livonia            MI    US      51:49   50:28   16:15 41  30.2       69       F 40-44                                          
619   705  Dawn-Alita Hernandez    F      Dundee             MI    US      52:45   50:29   16:15 46  31.4       73       F 45-49                                          
620   494  Trinity Russell         F      White Lake         MI    US      52:38   50:33   16:16 13  31.9       21       F 12-14                                          
621   263  Sandra Habratowski      F      Trenton            MI    US      53:29   50:34   16:17 59  36.2       38       F 55-59      Pammy's Peeps                       
622   1076 Joseph McDonnell        M      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      52:14   50:37   16:18 63  32.3       95       M 1-99                                           
623   936  Elizabeth Westfall      F      Dexter             MI    US      52:22   50:40   16:18 36  29.4       56       F 35-39                                          
624   989  Liz Weyher              F      Monroe             MI    US      52:22   50:43   16:19 29  29.1       49       F 25-29                                          
625   342  Samantha Hoch           F      Ferndalendale      MI    US      51:33   50:43   16:19 49  32.2       74       F 45-49                                          
626   496  Coleen Sootsman-Eicher  F      Commerce Township  MI    US      52:56   50:49   16:21 47  31.5       75       F 45-49                                          
627   495  Adelle Eicher           F      Commerce Township  MI    US      53:04   50:57   16:24 13  31.6       22       F 12-14                                          
628   411  Deanna Beyer            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      52:14   51:04   16:26 73  43.1       6        F 70-74                                          
629   394  Becky Mangini           F      Oak Park           MI    US      53:02   51:16   16:30 33  28.9       47       F 30-34                                          
630   1107 Paula Wroblewski        F      Milford            MI    US      53:09   51:22   16:32 38  29.2       57       F 35-39      Wroblewski Warrior                  
631   1111 Yvonne Follis           F      Milford            MI    US      53:09   51:22   16:32 47  31.1       76       F 45-49      Wroblewski Warrior                  
632   879  Kelly Crenshaw          F      Pinckney           MI    US      52:07   51:26   16:33 37  29.1       58       F 35-39      Double Trouble                      
633   880  Demi Feigley            F      Milford            MI    US      52:07   51:26   16:33 56  34.4       39       F 55-59      Double Trouble                      
634   578  Karen Dixon             F      Novi               MI    US      52:18   51:37   16:37 62  36.8       31       F 60-64                                          
635   878  Debbie Kielian          F      Walled Lake        MI    US      52:18   51:38   16:37 63  37.3       32       F 60-64      Kielian                             
636   877  Misty Kielian           F      Walled Lake        MI    US      52:21   51:39   16:37 37  29.0       59       F 35-39      Kielian                             
637   222  H. Liddle               F      Trenton            MI    US      58:58   51:40   16:38 4              9        F 1- 8                                           
638   223  Lindsey Liddle          F      Trenton            MI    US      58:59   51:42   16:38 27  28.6       50       F 25-29                                          
639   594  Andrea Zufelt           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      53:11   51:48   16:40 39  29.1       60       F 35-39                                          
640   273  Kimberly Baumgartner    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      55:19   52:32   16:55 46  30.2       77       F 45-49                                          
641   1044 Theresa Modzelewski     F      Macomb             MI    US      52:48   52:40   16:57 68  39.0       14       F 65-69                                          
642   1036 christine shekoski      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      52:50   52:42   16:58 54  32.8       56       F 50-54                                          
643   616  J. Day                  M      Saline             MI    US      54:31   52:53   17:01 12  27.3       96       M 1-99                                           
644   1083 Julie Littler           F      Romulus            MI    US      53:34   52:57   17:03 18  28.0       6        F 18-19                                          
645   614  Heather Day             F      Saline             MI    US      54:35   52:58   17:03 48  30.5       78       F 45-49                                          
646   1016 Jill Burton             F      Flat Rock          MI    US      53:36   53:03   17:05 50  31.1       57       F 50-54      Pammy's Peeps                       
647   837  Noah Kaminski           M      Romulus            MI    US      54:52   53:06   17:05 19  24.5       97       M 1-99                                           
648   836  Karen Pecsenye          F      Romulus            MI    US      54:54   53:08   17:06 46  29.8       79       F 45-49                                          
649   710  Judy Musket             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      55:24   53:08   17:06 69  39.2       15       F 65-69                                          
650   711  Emma Soloway            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      55:23   53:08   17:06 28  27.8       51       F 25-29                                          
651   691  Alexis Jules            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      55:33   53:19   17:10 18  27.8       7        F 18-19      Jules                               
652   690  Kirsten Jules           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      55:34   53:19   17:10 45  29.5       80       F 45-49      Jules                               
653   692  Lauren Jules            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      55:34   53:20   17:10 13  30.2       23       F 12-14      Jules                               
654   730  Karen DeVine            F      Milford            MI    US      55:57   53:23   17:11 60  34.7       33       F 60-64      Elaine's Legacy                     
655   731  Linda Watson            F      Milford            MI    US      55:58   53:24   17:11 65  37.0       16       F 65-69      Elaine's Legacy                     
656   713  Tonya Scott-Effinger    F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      54:56   53:25   17:12 54  32.3       58       F 50-54                                          
657   316  Nicholas Olson          M      Detroit            MI    US      53:47   53:26   17:12 27  24.3       98       M 1-99       Amy Jerome's Team                   
658   1008 Carol Hanna             F                               US      53:28   53:28   17:13 68  38.4       17       F 65-69                                          
659   295  Judith Fidh             F      Westland           MI    US      55:23   53:32   17:14 63  36.0       34       F 60-64                                          
660   474  Lauren Lambert          F      Novi               MI    US      53:47   53:47   17:19 18  27.6       8        F 18-19                                          
661   212  Sharon Jones            F      Trenton            MI    US      58:59   53:51   17:20 56  32.8       40       F 55-59                                          
662   522  Melinda Seiler          F      Plymouth           MI    US      55:25   53:57   17:22 47  29.7       81       F 45-49      Seilers Squared                     
663   929  Jaime Smith             F      Brighton           MI    US      55:41   53:59   17:23 38  27.8       61       F 35-39                                          
664   963  Christina Cote          F      Brighton           MI    US      55:41   53:59   17:23 43  28.7       70       F 40-44                                          
665   962  Jackie Grotkowski       F      Brighton           MI    US      55:43   54:00   17:23 42  28.4       71       F 40-44                                          
666   974  Kaitlyn DeForest        F      Spring Arbor       MI    US      55:15   54:00   17:23 20  27.3       22       F 20-24                                          
667   760  Elsa Musko              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      56:25   54:06   17:25 28  27.3       52       F 25-29                                          
668   761  Sarah Musko             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      56:25   54:07   17:25 62  35.1       35       F 60-64                                          
669   762  Stephen Musko           M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      56:24   54:08   17:25 65  30.8       99       M 1-99                                           
670   975  Cheryl van Aken         F      Spring Arbor       MI    US      55:24   54:10   17:26 59  33.8       41       F 55-59                                          
671   317  Sue Hallman             F      Rochester          MI    US      56:57   54:10   17:26 62  35.1       36       F 60-64      Amy Jerome's Team                   
672   973  Catherine DeForest      F      Spring Arbor       MI    US      55:23   54:11   17:26 58  33.4       42       F 55-59                                          
673   318  Lauren Gauthier         F      Shelby Township    MI    US      56:57   54:16   17:28 30  27.2       48       F 30-34      Amy Jerome's Team                   
674   769  Jennifer Stockwell      F      Dearborn           MI    US      55:48   54:29   17:32 41  28.0       72       F 40-44      Pammy's Peeps                       
675   362  Riley Rolland           F      Monroe             MI    US      57:18   54:33   17:33 14  28.9       24       F 12-14      Team Goodie                         
676   360  Jamie Miller            F      Monroe             MI    US      57:19   54:34   17:34 45  28.8       82       F 45-49      Team Goodie                         
677   361  Lori Rolland            F      Monroe             MI    US      57:19   54:35   17:34 48  29.6       83       F 45-49      Team Goodie                         
678   847  Janet Young             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      57:44   54:40   17:36 58  33.1       43       F 55-59                                          
679   848  Catherine Kriegbaum     F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      57:48   54:45   17:37 57  32.7       44       F 55-59                                          
680   1133 carolyn johnston        F      South Lyon         MI    US      57:54   54:52   17:40 58  33.0       45       F 55-59      Michigan OBGYN                      
681   1101 Jennifer Hayden         F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      57:44   54:55   17:41 40  27.6       73       F 40-44                                          
682   1086 A. Hayden               F      Utica              MI    US      57:45   54:55   17:41 7   35.1       10       F 1- 8                                           
683   718  Doreen DiSanto          F      Royal Oak          MI    US      57:08   54:56   17:41 58  32.9       46       F 55-59                                          
684   546  Kim Croucher            F      Fenton             MI    US      57:14   55:01   17:42 61  34.1       37       F 60-64                                          
685   547  Heather Croucher        F      Fenton             MI    US      57:14   55:06   17:44 35  27.0       62       F 35-39                                          
686   719  Pamela DiSanto          F      Royal Oak          MI    US      57:21   55:08   17:45 57  32.4       47       F 55-59                                          
687   498  Vivienne Young          F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      57:22   55:09   17:45 72  39.4       7        F 70-74                                          
688   412  Grace DeStefanis        F      Canton             MI    US      57:55   55:26   17:51 31  26.6       49       F 30-34                                          
689   257  Brian Taylor            M      Plymouth           MI    US      57:56   55:27   17:51 43  25.2       100      M 1-99                                           
690   1069 Patricia Totzke         F      Livonia            MI    US      57:00   55:38   17:54 42  27.6       74       F 40-44                                          
691   269  Marcia Kowalski         F      Freeland           MI    US      56:56   55:46   17:57 65  35.4       18       F 65-69      The Special K's                     
692   268  Mark Kowalski           M      Freeland           MI    US      56:58   55:48   17:58 66  30.1       101      M 1-99       The Special K's                     
693   270  Kayla Kowalski          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      56:58   55:49   17:58 28  26.5       53       F 25-29      The Special K's                     
694   271  Emily Kowalski          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      56:57   55:49   17:58 28  26.5       54       F 25-29      The Special K's                     
695   376  Angela Wylie            F      Brighton           MI    US      58:00   56:13   18:06 58  32.2       48       F 55-59      Michigan OBGYN                      
696   540  Eric Brackmann          M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      58:01   56:14   18:06 30  23.1       102      M 1-99       Michigan OBGYN                      
697   319  Krista Suchowski        F      Oxford             MI    US      59:02   56:16   18:07 53  30.4       59       F 50-54      Amy Jerome's Team                   
698   302  Diane Little            F      Lincoln Park       MI    US      57:47   56:17   18:07 54  30.7       60       F 50-54                                          
699   1098 Maryann Ferns           F      Trenton            MI    US      57:48   56:17   18:07 74  39.7       8        F 70-74                                          
700   1097 Kimberly Ferns          F      Trenton            MI    US      57:49   56:18   18:07 39  26.8       63       F 35-39                                          
701   1015 Karen Kaminski          F      Riverview          MI    US      56:54   56:21   18:08 61  33.3       38       F 60-64      Pammy's Peeps                       
702   315  Diane Page              F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      59:02   56:21   18:08 60  32.9       39       F 60-64      Amy Jerome's Team                   
703   265  ROBBIE HAMILTON         F      Novi               MI    US      58:02   56:41   18:15 55  30.8       49       F 55-59                                          
704   264  Erika Odom              F      Westland           MI    US      58:04   56:42   18:15 44  27.5       75       F 40-44                                          
705   617  Lynda Rathburn          F      Saline             MI    US      58:26   56:45   18:16 46  27.9       84       F 45-49                                          
706   843  Sherry Verduzco         F      YpsilantiY         MI    US      58:25   56:45   18:16 58  31.9       50       F 55-59                                          
707   266  deborah east            F      Southfield         MI    US      58:10   56:48   18:17 67  35.7       19       F 65-69                                          
708   828  Amanda Wagoner          F      Plymouth           MI    US      59:46   56:56   18:20 27  25.9       55       F 25-29                                          
709   829  Jeff Wagoner            M      Plymouth           MI    US      59:47   56:57   18:20 55  26.9       103      M 1-99                                           
710   904  Colleen Mallory         F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      58:31   57:17   18:26 46  27.7       85       F 45-49                                          
711   772  Dianne Hellman          F      Portage            MI    US      58:33   57:17   18:26 73  38.5       9        F 70-74                                          
712   284  Sherry Smith            F      Willis             MI    US      59:38   57:25   18:29 52  29.4       61       F 50-54                                          
713   276  Jennifer Laskey         F      Dearborn           MI    US      59:34   57:45   18:35 43  26.8       76       F 40-44                                          
714   277  Kelly Castle            F      North Adams        MI    US      59:34   57:46   18:36 46  27.4       86       F 45-49                                          
715   976  E. Garcia               F      Taylor             MI    US      59:37   57:49   18:37 11  29.2       19       F 9-11       Pammy's Peeps                       
716   977  M. Robbins              F      brighton           MI    US      59:36   57:50   18:37 12  28.5       25       F 12-14      Pammy's Peeps                       
717   874  Debbie Caldwell         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      59:37   58:06   18:42 51  28.7       62       F 50-54      The Italians                        
718   1023 Janet Wood              F      Detroit            MI    US      58:47   58:06   18:42 57  30.8       51       F 55-59                                          
719   875  Angie Mudd              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      59:38   58:06   18:42 75  39.0       5        F 75-79      The Italians                        
720   876  Mary jo Callan          F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      59:37   58:08   18:43 48  27.8       87       F 45-49      The Italians                        
721   414  Kathy Lehne             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      59:56   58:10   18:43 63  33.1       40       F 60-64                                          
722   720  Katie Doyle             F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      59:38   58:10   18:43 48  27.8       88       F 45-49      The Italians                        
723   715  Laurie Atwood           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      59:57   58:12   18:44 63  33.1       41       F 60-64                                          
724   811  Pam Roselle             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      59:59   58:14   18:45 64  33.5       42       F 60-64                                          
725   948  Carol Gerometta         F      White Lake         MI    US      59:48   58:19   18:46 48  27.7       89       F 45-49      stephens                            
726   556  Melissa Kress           F      White Lake         MI    US      59:48   58:19   18:46 25  25.3       56       F 25-29      stephens                            
727   456  Catie Heisey            F      Manchester         MI    US      59:06   58:20   18:47 17  25.7       14       F 15-17                                          
728   457  Joy Heisey              F      Manchester         MI    US      59:07   58:20   18:47 22  25.3       23       F 20-24                                          
729   458  Melinda Livengood       F      Bellville          OH    US      59:07   58:21   18:47 69  35.7       20       F 65-69                                          
730   391  Dawn Combs              F      Howell             MI    US      59:48   58:21   18:47 51  28.6       63       F 50-54      stephens                            
731   915  jaclyn erickson         F      Traverse City      MI    US      59:47   58:21   18:47 30  25.3       50       F 30-34      stephens                            
732   455  Stephanie Heisey        F      Manchester         MI    US      59:08   58:21   18:47 46  27.2       90       F 45-49                                          
733   555  Janet Stephens          F      Commerce Township  MI    US      59:49   58:24   18:48 70  36.2       10       F 70-74      stephens                            
734   468  Tracy HooSang           F      Southfield         MI    US      59:59   58:26   18:48 17  25.7       15       F 15-17                                          
735   467  Payton Wells            F      Southfield         MI    US      59:59   58:27   18:49 17  25.7       16       F 15-17      edukate                             
736   463  Annie Moore             F      Franklin           MI    US      1:00:08 58:36   18:52 19  25.2       9        F 18-19      edukate                             
737   464  Caitlyn Moore           F      Franklin           MI    US      1:00:09 58:36   18:52 16  26.0       17       F 15-17      edukate                             
738   652  Kelly Spanke            F      Madison Heights    MI    US      1:00:51 58:55   18:58 50  28.0       64       F 50-54                                          
739   653  Kelly Webster           F      Roseville          MI    US      1:00:51 58:55   18:58 44  26.4       77       F 40-44                                          
740   1013 Pamela Page             F      Westland           MI    US      1:00:04 59:04   19:01 58  30.6       52       F 55-59                                          
741   384  Christina Hanna         F      Ferndale           MI    US      1:00:11 59:04   19:01 32  25.0       51       F 30-34                                          
742   954  Tja Page                F      Westland           MI    US      1:00:04 59:04   19:01 30  25.0       52       F 30-34                                          
743   658  VIRGINIA ZIELINSKI      F      Milford            MI    US      1:00:01 59:05   19:01 55  29.6       53       F 55-59      The Hamilton Train                  
744   383  Loretta Hanna           F      Rochester          MI    US      1:00:13 59:05   19:01 62  32.2       43       F 60-64                                          
745   1012 sharon norris           F      Saline             MI    US      1:00:05 59:06   19:01 54  29.2       65       F 50-54                                          
746   661  Victoria Zielinski      F      Milford            MI    US      1:00:02 59:08   19:02 24  25.0       24       F 20-24      The Hamilton Train                  
747   340  PATRICIA HALL           F      HARTLAND           MI    US      1:00:18 59:22   19:06 53  28.8       66       F 50-54                                          
748   815  C. Nelson               M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:02:28 59:25   19:07 7   30.8       104      M 1-99                                           
749   374  Eduard Aragon           M      Northville         MI    US      1:00:19 59:28   19:08 40  23.1       105      M 1-99                                           
750   375  L. Aragon               F      Northville         MI    US      1:00:19 59:29   19:09 6   33.8       11       F 1- 8                                           
751   814  Kerri Nelson            F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:02:30 59:29   19:09 46  26.6       91       F 45-49                                          
752   259  Richard Shore           M      Allen Park         MI    US      1:01:49 59:39   19:12 71  29.6       106      M 1-99       Pammy's Peeps                       
753   260  Janice Shore            F      Allen Park         MI    US      1:01:50 59:41   19:13 67  34.0       21       F 65-69      Pammy's Peeps                       
754   261  Fred Giovannoni         M      Trenton            MI    US      1:01:50 59:48   19:15 52  25.1       107      M 1-99       Pammy's Peeps                       
755   630  Gina Wilson             F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:02:46 59:50   19:16 43  25.8       78       F 40-44                                          
756   507  Danielle Dembinski      F      Trenton            MI    US      1:01:54 1:00:02 19:19 30  24.6       53       F 30-34      Pammy's Peeps                       
757   506  Robin Schmith           F      Trenton            MI    US      1:01:54 1:00:04 19:20 54  28.7       67       F 50-54      Pammy's Peeps                       
758   444  Unknown Partic. 444     M                                       1:02:35 1:00:05 19:20                4        No Age Given                                     
759   443  Jillian Vogel           F      Saginaw            MI    US      1:02:36 1:00:08 19:21 33  24.6       54       F 30-34      Team Hawes                          
760   726  Beth Salk               F      Farmington         MI    US      1:03:09 1:00:10 19:22 61  31.2       44       F 60-64      Elaine's Legacy                     
761   341  JACK IRWIN              M      Hartland           MI    US      1:01:15 1:00:17 19:24 59  26.3       108      M 1-99                                           
762   729  Randy Salk              M      Highland           MI    US      1:03:03 1:00:19 19:25 59  26.3       109      M 1-99       Elaine's Legacy                     
763   649  Christeen Holdwick      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:03:00 1:00:21 19:25 70  35.0       11       F 70-74                                          
764   213  mitchell holdwick       M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:03:00 1:00:22 19:26 36  22.1       110      M 1-99                                           
765   725  Steve Wolf              M      Allen Park         MI    US      1:03:04 1:00:29 19:28 37  22.2       111      M 1-99       Elaine's Legacy                     
766   724  Kristen Preston         F      Allen Park         MI    US      1:03:04 1:00:29 19:28 27  24.4       57       F 25-29      Elaine's Legacy                     
767   520  Stacie Soyko            F      Rockwood           MI    US      1:02:40 1:00:40 19:32 36  24.6       64       F 35-39      Pammy's Peeps                       
768   519  Sarah Holland           F      Browstown twp      MI    US      1:02:39 1:00:41 19:32 36  24.6       65       F 35-39      Pammy's Peeps                       
769   278  Valerie Cullip          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:02:05 1:00:49 19:34 31  24.3       55       F 30-34      Cullip Girls                        
770   279  Jo Anne Cullip          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:02:05 1:00:50 19:35 59  30.1       54       F 55-59      Cullip Girls                        
771   905  Anna Stewart            F      Livonia            MI    US      1:02:18 1:00:51 19:35 45  25.8       92       F 45-49      Team Kathy                          
772   907  Dean Stewart            M      Livonia            MI    US      1:02:18 1:00:52 19:35 53  24.8       112      M 1-99       Team Kathy                          
773   737  Bryn Concepcion         F      Brighton           MI    US      1:03:22 1:01:07 19:40 15  25.4       18       F 15-17      Team Erica                          
774   738  Colleen Concepcion      F      Brighton           MI    US      1:03:22 1:01:07 19:40 48  26.5       93       F 45-49      Team Erica                          
775   804  Joan Powell             F      Garden City        MI    US      1:02:30 1:01:10 19:41 42  25.1       79       F 40-44                                          
776   740  Tom Rafferty            M      Brighton           MI    US      1:03:26 1:01:10 19:41 50  24.1       113      M 1-99       Team Erica                          
777   739  Susan Rafferty          F      Brighton           MI    US      1:03:26 1:01:11 19:42 77  38.2       6        F 75-79      Team Erica                          
778   339  Margaret Murray         F      Brighton           MI    US      1:02:19 1:01:22 19:45 41  24.9       80       F 40-44                                          
779   303  Kathryn Linderman       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:02:42 1:01:27 19:47 54  28.1       68       F 50-54                                          
780   558  Christine Colaner       F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:02:43 1:01:27 19:47 54  28.1       69       F 50-54                                          
781   606  Marcus Phillips         M      Livonia            MI    US      1:02:30 1:01:28 19:47 14  22.3       114      M 1-99                                           
782   605  Jennifer Phillips       F      Livonia            MI    US      1:02:30 1:01:28 19:47 42  25.0       81       F 40-44                                          
783   604  Jennifer Perry          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:02:30 1:01:29 19:47 44  25.3       82       F 40-44                                          
784   1059 Heidi Ochoa             F      White Lake         MI    US      1:03:27 1:01:31 19:48 23  24.0       25       F 20-24      Superwoman                          
785   803  Rita Ross               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:02:30 1:01:32 19:48 64  31.7       45       F 60-64                                          
786   1060 Nancy Ochoa             F      White Lake         MI    US      1:03:27 1:01:32 19:48 56  28.7       55       F 55-59      Superwoman                          
787   1065 Theresa Fouts           F      White Lake         MI    US      1:03:28 1:01:33 19:49 46  25.8       94       F 45-49      Superwoman                          
788   1064 Hannah Fouts            F      White Lake         MI    US      1:03:28 1:01:33 19:49 25  24.0       58       F 25-29      Superwoman                          
789   909  Adriana Ellis           F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:03:09 1:01:40 19:51 69  33.8       22       F 65-69      Team Kathy                          
790   732  Angela Majewski         F      Fair Haven         MI    US      1:04:40 1:01:40 19:51 37  24.3       66       F 35-39      Elaine's Legacy                     
791   727  Dan Salk                M      Farmington         MI    US      1:04:40 1:01:41 19:51 61  26.1       115      M 1-99       Elaine's Legacy                     
792   733  Chloe Radatz            F      Fair Haven         MI    US      1:04:42 1:01:43 19:52 15  25.1       19       F 15-17      Elaine's Legacy                     
793   868  Sally Fekety            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:03:05 1:01:51 19:54 55  28.2       56       F 55-59                                          
794   704  Anonymous Participant   F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:03:05 1:01:52 19:55 55  28.2       57       F 55-59                                          
795   583  Beverly Lewis           F      Livonia            MI    US      1:04:50 1:01:55 19:56 59  29.6       58       F 55-59                                          
796   997  Nicolette Oyao          F      Westland           MI    US      1:04:49 1:01:56 19:56 31  23.8       56       F 30-34                                          
797   770  Katrina DiMassa         F      Howell             MI    US      1:02:57 1:02:04 19:59 36  24.0       67       F 35-39                                          
798   771  Debra Jordan            F      Northville         MI    US      1:02:58 1:02:05 19:59 61  30.2       46       F 60-64                                          
799   1035 Unknown Partic. 1035    M                                       1:02:39 1:02:28 20:06                5        No Age Given                                     
800   695  Jane Owens              F      Canton             MI    US      1:04:47 1:02:35 20:09 63  30.8       47       F 60-64                                          
801   694  Sue Kaunisto            F      Plymouth           MI    US      1:04:46 1:02:35 20:09 66  32.0       23       F 65-69                                          
802   696  Patt Swann              F      Canton             MI    US      1:04:46 1:02:35 20:09 66  32.0       24       F 65-69                                          
803   693  Debbie Fahner           F      Garden City        MI    US      1:04:46 1:02:37 20:09 60  29.6       48       F 60-64                                          
804   559  Beth Colaner-Kenney     F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:02:43 1:02:43 20:11 77  37.3       7        F 75-79                                          
805   581  Jacob Swartz            M      Hastings           MI    US      1:05:20 1:03:00 20:17 21  20.6       116      M 1-99       #Ovarit                             
806   926  Erika Zimmer            F      Allegan            MI    US      1:05:18 1:03:00 20:17 27  23.4       59       F 25-29      #Ovarit                             
807   1140 Murphy Ellul            M      Livonia            MI    US      1:05:19 1:03:00 20:17 25  20.6       117      M 1-99       #Ovarit                             
808   924  Michael Zimmer          M      Allegan            MI    US      1:05:17 1:03:01 20:17 29  20.6       118      M 1-99       #Ovarit                             
809   1092 Sarah Ellul             F      Livonia            MI    US      1:05:20 1:03:01 20:17 26  23.4       60       F 25-29      #Ovarit                             
810   894  J. Blevins              M      Westland           MI    US      1:05:55 1:03:09 20:20 9   25.8       119      M 1-99                                           
811   320  Gerry Walencewicz       F      Livonia            MI    US      1:05:49 1:03:10 20:20 51  26.4       70       F 50-54                                          
812   475  Julia Walicki           F      Hartland           MI    US      1:05:50 1:03:10 20:20 58  28.7       59       F 55-59      Amy Jerome's Team                   
813   895  Mark Blevins            M      Westland           MI    US      1:05:56 1:03:11 20:20 49  23.2       120      M 1-99                                           
814   893  Amy Blevins             F      Westland           MI    US      1:05:56 1:03:11 20:20 41  24.1       83       F 40-44                                          
815   385  Ryan Greenawalt         M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:06:58 1:03:51 20:33 42  21.8       121      M 1-99       Team greenawalt                     
816   390  A. Greenawalt           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:07:00 1:03:53 20:34 6   31.5       12       F 1- 8       Team greenawalt                     
817   219  Martha Lickteig         F      Novi               MI    US      1:07:51 1:04:03 20:37 52  26.4       71       F 50-54                                          
818   1139 JAN ZIMMER              F      Saint Clair        MI    US      1:06:25 1:04:04 20:37 61  29.3       49       F 60-64      #Ovarit                             
819   1150 Sandy Swartz            F      Hastings           MI    US      1:06:25 1:04:05 20:38 54  26.9       72       F 50-54      #Ovarit                             
820   1142 John Sherman            M      Charlotte          MI    US      1:06:25 1:04:05 20:38 65  26.0       122      M 1-99       #Ovarit                             
821   220  Laura Hogan             F      Novi               MI    US      1:07:53 1:04:07 20:38 56  27.6       60       F 55-59                                          
822   834  Randy Louks             M      Canton             MI    US      1:05:33 1:04:31 20:46 56  23.9       123      M 1-99                                           
823   664  Kelly Rys-Vaughan       F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:06:56 1:04:47 20:51 39  23.3       68       F 35-39                                          
824   663  Ariel Rys               F      saint clair shores MI    US      1:06:56 1:04:48 20:51 15  23.9       20       F 15-17                                          
825   665  T. Vaughan              F      saint clair shores MI    US      1:06:57 1:04:48 20:51 8   28.7       13       F 1- 8                                           
826   488  Nikichia Collins        F      Romulus            MI    US      1:07:36 1:04:54 20:53 43  23.8       84       F 40-44                                          
827   485  Rebecca bowles          F      Westland           MI    US      1:07:40 1:04:55 20:54 29  22.7       61       F 25-29                                          
828   1132 Samantha Burlingame     F      Garden City        MI    US      1:07:41 1:04:57 20:54 21  22.7       26       F 20-24                                          
829   484  Lori Cary               F      Canton             MI    US      1:07:40 1:04:57 20:54 44  24.0       85       F 40-44                                          
830   1131 Joely Burlingame        F      Garden City        MI    US      1:07:41 1:04:57 20:54 48  24.9       95       F 45-49                                          
831   487  Monique Gaskin          F      Livonia            MI    US      1:07:42 1:05:00 20:55 45  24.2       96       F 45-49                                          
832   986  Hattie Wyatt            F      Taylor             MI    US      1:06:28 1:05:02 20:56 56  27.2       61       F 55-59      Team Hattie                         
833   987  Jennifer Wyatt-Greene   F      Taylor             MI    US      1:06:26 1:05:02 20:56 31  22.7       57       F 30-34      Team Hattie                         
834   984  Jessica Prevost         F      Taylor             MI    US      1:06:26 1:05:02 20:56 27  22.7       62       F 25-29      Team Hattie                         
835   218  Julia Lickteig          F      Novi               MI    US      1:09:16 1:05:28 21:04 20  22.6       27       F 20-24                                          
836   217  Jeff Lickteig           M      Novi               MI    US      1:09:15 1:05:29 21:05 53  23.1       124      M 1-99                                           
837   918  Carol Elk               F      Hartland           MI    US      1:09:17 1:05:49 21:11 63  29.2       50       F 60-64      Team Erica                          
838   919  Steven Sjostrom         M      Hartland           MI    US      1:09:21 1:05:54 21:13 34  20.0       125      M 1-99       Team Erica                          
839   1128 Andy Earle              M      Highland           MI    US      1:09:23 1:05:55 21:13 36  20.2       126      M 1-99       Team Erica                          
840   1120 Patricia Earle          F      Clarkston          MI    US      1:09:23 1:05:56 21:13 67  30.7       25       F 65-69      Team Erica                          
841   554  Karen Tucker            F      Waterford          MI    US      1:09:23 1:05:56 21:13 30  22.4       58       F 30-34      Team Erica                          
842   568  Joanne Erickson         F      Milford            MI    US      1:09:24 1:05:57 21:14 66  30.3       26       F 65-69      Team Erica                          
843   932  Agnes Mytych            F      White Lake         MI    US      1:09:27 1:05:58 21:14 55  26.5       62       F 55-59      Team Erica                          
844   972  Unknown Partic. 972     M                                       1:09:26 1:05:59 21:14                6        No Age Given                                     
845   971  Unknown Partic. 971     M                                       1:09:27 1:06:01 21:15                7        No Age Given                                     
846   1099 Katie Hovarter          F      Waterford          MI    US      1:09:23 1:06:02 21:15 31  22.4       59       F 30-34      Team Erica                          
847   1126 J. Shaw                 F      White Lake         MI    US      1:09:26 1:06:06 21:17 5   31.9       14       F 1- 8                                           
848   1129 Unknown Partic. 1129    M                                       1:09:28 1:06:07 21:17                8        No Age Given                                     
849   1129 Erica Earle             F      Highland           MI    US      1:09:29 1:06:08 21:17 34  22.4       60       F 30-34                                          
850   1102 Emily Wrijil            F      White Lake         MI    US      1:09:42 1:06:11 21:18 29  22.3       63       F 25-29      Team Erica                          
851   1039 Danielle McAuliffe      F      Fenton             MI    US      1:09:42 1:06:14 21:19 29  22.3       64       F 25-29      Team Erica                          
852   959  Kathy Lawless           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:08:57 1:06:16 21:20 74  33.7       12       F 70-74                                          
853   755  Elizabeth Bongart       F      Lawrenceville      GA    US      1:08:58 1:06:18 21:20 63  29.0       51       F 60-64                                          
854   386  P. Greenawalt           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:09:28 1:06:20 21:21 4              15       F 1- 8       Team greenawalt                     
855   513  Kelly Reed              F      Livonia            MI    US      1:09:01 1:06:37 21:27 46  23.8       97       F 45-49                                          
856   512  Susan Reed              F      Roseville          MI    US      1:09:02 1:06:38 21:27 71  32.1       13       F 70-74                                          
857   709  Mary Jo Stofflet        F      Chelsea            MI    US      1:10:05 1:06:58 21:33 54  25.8       73       F 50-54                                          
858   708  Elizabeth Stofflet      F      Chelsea            MI    US      1:10:05 1:07:01 21:34 20  22.0       28       F 20-24                                          
859   671  LAURA RUTKOWSKI         F      Trenton            MI    US      1:09:40 1:07:44 21:48 61  27.7       52       F 60-64                                          
860   670  Barbara Barnosky        F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:09:41 1:07:44 21:48 63  28.4       53       F 60-64                                          
861   572  Coleen Cooper           F      saint clair shores MI    US      1:08:56 1:07:46 21:49 57  26.4       63       F 55-59      Teal Believers                      
862   766  Blaire Miller           F      Beverly HILLS      MI    US      1:09:31 1:07:47 21:49 57  26.4       64       F 55-59      Teal Attack                         
863   573  Emily Cooper            F      saint clair shores MI    US      1:08:56 1:07:47 21:49 27  21.8       65       F 25-29      Teal Believers                      
864   988  Carrie Jones            F      Trenton            MI    US      1:08:59 1:07:47 21:49 42  22.6       86       F 40-44      Teal Believers                      
865   571  Jan Todd                F      Grosse Ile         MI    US      1:08:58 1:07:48 21:49 60  27.3       54       F 60-64      Teal Believers                      
866   312  Carrie Bellomy          F      Stockbridge        MI    US      1:09:53 1:07:50 21:50 52  24.9       74       F 50-54                                          
867   311  Jessica Pietrangelo     F      Newport            MI    US      1:09:52 1:07:50 21:50 32  21.8       61       F 30-34                                          
868   763  Caroline Richardson     F      Pinckney           MI    US      1:09:47 1:08:03 21:54 74  32.8       14       F 70-74      Teal Attack                         
869   1110 Julie Kelly             F      Macomb             MI    US      1:10:20 1:08:08 21:56 47  23.5       98       F 45-49      Memorable Mary                      
870   1134 IRIS WASHINGTON         F      Pontiac            MI    US      1:10:18 1:08:10 21:56 61  27.5       55       F 60-64                                          
871   1135 Carl Semble             M      Lake Orion         MI    US      1:10:26 1:08:13 21:57 56  22.6       127      M 1-99       Memorable Mary                      
872   1149 Dale Zuehlk             M      Auburn Hills       MI    US      1:10:29 1:08:16 21:58 63  24.0       128      M 1-99       Memorable Mary                      
873   215  Patricia Futrell        F      Trenton            MI    US      1:10:20 1:08:21 22:00 60  27.1       56       F 60-64                                          
874   214  Molly Futrell           F      Trenton            MI    US      1:10:21 1:08:23 22:01 24  21.6       29       F 20-24                                          
875   426  Danielle Kilijanczyk    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:09:52 1:08:31 22:03 29  21.6       66       F 25-29                                          
876   427  Marilyn Forsyth         F      Garden City        MI    US      1:09:52 1:08:33 22:04 69  30.4       27       F 65-69                                          
877   378  Dale C. Jerome          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:14:20 1:11:22 22:58 76  32.3       8        F 75-79      Amy Jerome's Team                   
878   1047 Jennifer Day            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:14:20 1:11:23 22:59 73  30.9       15       F 70-74      Amy Jerome's Team                   
879   1048 Janet Marchant          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:14:21 1:11:26 23:00 78  33.2       9        F 75-79      Amy Jerome's Team                   


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     April Bertin 656 35  2       F      Ann Arbor MI US 19:35 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Trina Romanowski 1054 40  16      F      Hudson MI US 23:23 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Z. Herkowitz  534 8   362     F      Huntington Woods MI US 37:57 
2     E. Neff       857 8   440     F      Clinton MI US          41:10 
3     L. Smith      503 7   533     F      Ann Arbor MI US        45:28 
4     G. Greenawalt 388 6   545     F      Ann Arbor MI US        46:24 
5     O. Daniels    529 7   571     F      Macomb MI US           47:55 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     D. Totzke     998 11  73      F      Livonia MI US          27:22 
2     A. Viegelahn  787 10  88      F      Chelsea MI US          27:54 
3     Z. Williston  255 11  97      F      Ann Arbor MI US        28:25 
4     M. Chodorkoff 225 11  298     F      Farmington Hills MI US 35:02 
5     A. Sell       542 11  325     F      Ann Arbor MI US        36:19 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     L. Ryan        743  12  17      F      Ann Arbor MI US  23:50 
2     B. Lincoln     931  12  49      F      midland MI US    25:51 
3     Grace Woodruff 753  14  69      F      Ann Arbor MI US  27:19 
4     L. MacKellar   1030 12  78      F      Northville MI US 27:39 
5     Emma Lloyd     685  13  114     F      Dundee MI US     29:17 


Female 15 to 17
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Reagan Malcolm   1050 17  28      F      Ann Arbor MI US 24:29 
2     Kelsey Boldiszar 308  16  34      F      Riverview MI US 24:57 
3     Erica Toupin     471  15  52      F      Novi MI US      26:06 
4     Bree Romanowski  1051 17  75      F      Hudson MI US    27:28 
5     Olivia Ousley    286  16  128     F      Chelsea MI US   29:38 


Female 18 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Miranda Galbraith 817  18  190     F      Byron MI US      31:41 
2     Valenna Malone    1108 19  403     F      Belleville MI US 39:10 
3     Evelyn Zielinski  659  18  417     F      Milford MI US    39:23 
4     Kayle Phillips    681  18  426     F      Dundee MI US     40:11 
5     Sage Carpentier   1072 18  567     F      Flushing MI US   47:28 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Gabriella Ring   773  23  18      F      Oak Park MI US   23:50 
2     Maggie Maier     882  23  42      F      Ann Arbor MI US  25:32 
3     Kathryn Walicki  476  24  54      F      Hartland MI US   26:16 
4     Kaitlin Lambert  1109 20  64      F      Dundee MI US     26:59 
5     Carmina Lizyness 702  24  84      F      Allen Park MI US 27:47 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ashley Albright    1018 29  26      F      Detroit MI US      24:22 
2     Morgan Hellenbrand 673  28  33      F      Ann Arbor MI US    24:49 
3     Dana LeBar         1117 29  39      F      Grand Rapids MI US 25:20 
4     Natalie Walicki    478  26  53      F      Detroit MI US      26:15 
5     Brittany Streich   1009 26  62      F        US               26:51 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jill Johnson  782 33  4       F      Ann Arbor MI US  20:24 
2     Becky Lincoln 569 33  7       F      Midland MI US    21:40 
3     Lynn Whipple  596 32  15      F      South Lyon MI US 23:16 
4     Nicole Harden 937 34  45      F      Milan MI US      25:44 
5     Nicole Urbain 861 31  56      F      Ann Arbor MI US  26:20 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Daneille Fowler  1058 38  6       F      Avoca MI US     21:15 
2     Carolyn Swenson  839  36  25      F      Ann Arbor MI US 24:05 
3     Jennifer D'Souza 1028 38  27      F        US            24:26 
4     Jessica Randolph 783  36  44      F      Ypsilanti MI US 25:35 
5     Suzanne Olsen    307  37  59      F      Riverview MI US 26:33 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jackie Malcolm  1049 44  30      F      Ann Arbor MI US  24:34 
2     Delaura Gundle  902  43  46      F      Saline MI US     25:48 
3     Jennifer Leicht 610  42  61      F      Ann Arbor MI US  26:45 
4     Amy Sulewski    589  40  70      F      Flat Rock MI US  27:20 
5     Crissy McNulty  321  43  71      F      South Lyon MI US 27:20 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Stacey Roberts   734  48  21      F      Leland MI US     23:54 
2     Karen Hawley     689  46  31      F      Ann Arbor MI US  24:43 
3     Cathy Jenkins    1057 45  37      F      Fenton MI US     25:18 
4     Julie Evans      1147 49  38      F      Ann Arbor MI US  25:19 
5     Meaghan Bourland 305  45  55      F      Manchester MI US 26:16 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Tracey Sahouri  1091 50  36      F      Fenton MI US    25:15 
2     Holly Ellis     859  53  43      F      Ann Arbor MI US 25:35 
3     Vicki Lynch     1085 50  48      F      Monroe MI US    25:51 
4     Adriene Haygood 850  51  65      F      Ypsilanti MI US 27:03 
5     Ana Hotaling    290  51  72      F      Chelsea MI US   27:21 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Lori Hall       574 55  101     F      Ann Arbor MI US 28:41 
2     Anne Maier      881 57  118     F      Ann Arbor MI US 29:21 
3     Carrie Barber   331 57  134     F      Ann Arbor MI US 29:53 
4     Terri Mieler    553 58  139     F      Bay City MI US  30:06 
5     Kristina Walker 967 56  158     F      Ann Arbor MI US 30:43 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jeanine DeLay          750 64  58      F      Ann Arbor MI US    26:25 
2     Annette Robb           588 61  107     F      Smiths Creek MI US 29:03 
3     Ava slemrod            580 62  145     F      Ann Arbor MI US    30:17 
4     Jennifer McCauley      686 63  152     F      Brighton MI US     30:30 
5     Marcia Louisell-McFawn 844 60  206     F      Howell MI US       32:09 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Cecilia Brzys     590  68  147     F      South Lyon MI US     30:26 
2     Barbara Hofer     579  68  179     F      Middlebury VT US     31:24 
3     Mary Korson       1137 69  224     F      Pleasant Ridge MI US 32:54 
4     Maggy Zidar       549  67  226     F      Pontiac MI US        32:58 
5     Kathleen Giannosa 1122 68  247     F      Ann Arbor MI US      33:38 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Karen Weaver          840 70  192     F      Ann Arbor MI US        31:47 
2     Jane Mendelsohn       401 71  471     F      Farmington Hills MI US 42:39 
3     Doris Chelune         672 73  473     F      Saline MI US           42:44 
4     Marguerite Smith      502 70  534     F      Ann Arbor MI US        45:28 
5     Beverly Bomia-Melberg 778 74  538     F      Monroe MI US           46:05 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mary Layher           883 75  19      F      Dexter MI US    23:52 
2     Joan Spaulding        350 76  483     F      Coldwater MI US 43:00 
3     Joan Berman           413 79  548     F      Ann Arbor MI US 46:28 
4     Carol Loveland-Cherry 636 75  604     F      Ann Arbor MI US 49:55 
5     Angie Mudd            875 75  719     F      Ann Arbor MI US 58:06 

Embed Code