Race Header

Hartlepool Marina 5


Sun April 9 2017
Location: Hartlepool, HPL GB TS24 0XZ Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                   Gender Clock   Chip    Age Age        Team Name                          Division Division   
                                        Time    Time        Percentage                                    Place               
===== === ====================== ====== ======= ======= === ========== ================================== ======== ========== 
1     418 Gregory Jayasuriya     M      25:56   25:56   27  82.2       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 1        M 20-34    
                                                                                                          1        All Male   
2     415 Drew Inglis            M      27:04   27:04   32  79.0       Unattached                         2        M 20-34    
                                                                                                          2        All Male   
3     336 Paul Darroch           M      27:45   27:44   29  76.9       New Marske Harriers Club           3        M 20-34    
                                                                                                          3        All Male   
4     349 James Fahey            M      27:50   27:50   28  76.6       Unattached                         4        M 20-34    
                                                                                                          4        All Male   
5     479 James Oldfield         M      27:52   27:50   30  76.6       Sedgefield Harriers                5        M 20-34    
                                                                                                          5        All Male   
6     285 Fergus Bates           M      27:56   27:55   45  82.8       Morpeth Harriers & AC              1        M 45-49    
                                                                                                          6        All Male   
7     272 Chris Auld             M      27:57   27:55   46  83.5       Crook & Dist Sports AC             2        M 45-49    
                                                                                                          7        All Male   
8     572 Kieran Walker          M      28:00   27:58   16  77.8       Unattached                         1        M 15-19    
                                                                                                          8        All Male   
9     592 Paul Wilson            M      28:12   28:11   38  77.8       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      1        M 35-39    
                                                                                                          9        All Male   
10    522 Christopher Rumsey     M      28:14   28:13   31  75.7       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 6        M 20-34    
                                                                                                          10       All Male   
11    583 Paul Weir              M      28:31   28:29   40  78.1       Sedgefield Harriers                1        M 40-44    
                                                                                                          11       All Male   
12    501 Gareth Pritchard       M      28:34   28:32   35  75.6       Elvet Striders                     2        M 35-39    
                                                                                                          12       All Male   
13    332 Kenneth MacPherson     M      28:35   28:34   47  82.2       Tyne Bridge Harriers               3        M 45-49    
                                                                                                          13       All Male   
14    348 Rob Everson            M      28:42   28:42   28  74.3       Elvet Striders                     7        M 20-34    
                                                                                                          14       All Male   
15    268 Darren Armstrong       M      28:44   28:44   38  76.3       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      3        M 35-39    
                                                                                                          15       All Male   
16    329 Aidan Crowe            M      28:50   28:48   31  74.1       Sunderland Strollers               8        M 20-34    
                                                                                                          16       All Male   
17    463 David Morrow           M      29:05   29:03   35  74.3       Unattached                         4        M 35-39    
                                                                                                          17       All Male   
18    416 Stephen Jackson        M      29:06   28:58   31  73.7       Elvet Striders                     9        M 20-34    
                                                                                                          18       All Male   
19    236 Sarah Tunstall         F      29:08   29:08   28  83.1       Kendal Amateur Athletic Club       1        F 20-34    
                                                                                                          1        All Female 
20    402 Alan Hodgson           M      29:10   29:07   44  78.8       Tyne Bridge Harriers               2        M 40-44    
                                                                                                          19       All Male   
21    327 James Cronesberry      M      29:12   29:11   24  73.0       Unattached                         10       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          20       All Male   
22    326 Christopher Cornwell   M      29:14   29:10   33  73.5       North York Moors AC                11       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          21       All Male   
23    560 John Surtees           M      29:16   29:14   29  72.9       Aycliffe Running Club              12       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          22       All Male   
24    516 Simon Rogers           M      29:20   29:18   45  78.9       Darlington H & AC                  4        M 45-49    
                                                                                                          23       All Male   
25    555 Kris Stobbs            M      29:23   29:21   36  73.9       Wallsend Harriers & AC             5        M 35-39    
                                                                                                          24       All Male   
26    306 Luke Bryant            M      29:24   29:22   28  72.6       Tyne Bridge Harriers               13       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          25       All Male   
27    389 Ken Harker             M      29:25   29:23   44  78.0       Richmond & Zetland Harriers        3        M 40-44    
                                                                                                          26       All Male   
28    77  Shona Fletcher         F      29:25   29:23   35  82.9       Richmond & Zetland Harriers        1        F 35-39    
                                                                                                          2        All Female 
29    280 Stephen Barker         M      29:26   29:23   32  72.8       Tyne Bridge Harriers               14       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          27       All Male   
30    545 Steven Smith           M      29:28   29:23   29  72.5       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 15       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          28       All Male   
31    359 Jon French             M      29:34   29:33   36  73.4       Blyth Running Club                 6        M 35-39    
                                                                                                          29       All Male   
32    563 Philip Teece           M      29:35   29:30   55  85.0       Stockton Striders AC               1        M 55-59    
                                                                                                          30       All Male   
33    324 Paul Cook              M      29:36   29:33   40  75.3       Darlington H & AC                  4        M 40-44    
                                                                                                          31       All Male   
34    316 Cameron Choules        M      29:40   29:36   46  78.7       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          5        M 45-49    
                                                                                                          32       All Male   
35    266 Tim Allsop             M      29:45   29:41   46  78.5       Sunderland Strollers               6        M 45-49    
                                                                                                          33       All Male   
36    264 Craig Allen            M      29:52   29:49   32  71.7       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 16       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          34       All Male   
37    338 John Davis             M      29:58   29:58   42  75.4       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      5        M 40-44    
                                                                                                          35       All Male   
38    510 Lee Richardson         M      29:59   29:57   30  71.2       Low Fell RC                        17       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          36       All Male   
39    464 Jon Moss               M      30:01   29:57   31  71.3       Tyne Bridge Harriers               18       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          37       All Male   
40    334 Paul Dalton            M      30:02   29:56   40  74.3       Quakers Running Club               6        M 40-44    
                                                                                                          38       All Male   
41    363 Simon Gardner          M      30:05   30:00   44  76.4       Elvet Striders                     7        M 40-44    
                                                                                                          39       All Male   
42    495 Wayne Pearson          M      30:19   30:18   46  76.9       Crook & Dist Sports AC             7        M 45-49    
                                                                                                          40       All Male   
43    428 Andy Kelly             M      30:27   30:22   39  72.7       Unattached                         7        M 35-39    
                                                                                                          41       All Male   
44    431 Alan Knebel            M      30:28   30:25   45  76.0       Sunderland Harriers & AC           8        M 45-49    
                                                                                                          42       All Male   
45    567 Stephan Tomaszewski    M      30:35   30:35   55  82.0       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          2        M 55-59    
                                                                                                          43       All Male   
46    468 Declan Munnelly        M      30:40   30:38   36  70.8       Sunderland Strollers               8        M 35-39    
                                                                                                          44       All Male   
47    320 Paul Cleasby           M      30:40   30:34   43  74.5       New Marske Harriers Club           8        M 40-44    
                                                                                                          45       All Male   
48    147 Stephanie MacLean Dann F      30:42   30:41   40  81.2       North Shields Polytechnic Club     1        F 40-44    
                                                                                                          3        All Female 
49    292 Mark Berry             M      30:43   30:41   49  77.8       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      9        M 45-49    
                                                                                                          46       All Male   
50    493 Jeremy Pattison        M      30:43   30:40   40  72.6       Richmond & Zetland Harriers        9        M 40-44    
                                                                                                          47       All Male   
51    505 Andrew Race            M      30:44   30:41   44  74.7       North York Moors AC                10       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          48       All Male   
52    401 Richie Hodgson         M      30:55   30:43   50  78.4       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      1        M 50-54    
                                                                                                          49       All Male   
53    437 Chris Lines            M      30:57   30:54   43  73.7       Sedgefield Harriers                11       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          50       All Male   
54    447 Brian Martin           M      30:58   30:46   58  83.7       Quakers Running Club               3        M 55-59    
                                                                                                          51       All Male   
55    382 Callum Greig           M      30:58   30:52   18  69.1       Unattached                         2        M 15-19    
                                                                                                          52       All Male   
56    399 Mike Hobson            M      31:00   30:55   45  74.8       Sunderland Strollers               10       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          53       All Male   
57    313 Gaz Carter             M      31:01   30:55   41  72.5       Unattached                         12       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          54       All Male   
58    367 Ritchie Gerry          M      31:06   31:01   50  77.6       Sunderland Strollers               2        M 50-54    
                                                                                                          55       All Male   
59    378 John Robert Gray       M      31:08   31:04   50  77.5       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        3        M 50-54    
                                                                                                          56       All Male   
60    360 Matthew Frost          M      31:14   31:07   19  68.5       Unattached                         3        M 15-19    
                                                                                                          57       All Male   
61    498 Adam Poole             M      31:22   31:14   38  70.2       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 9        M 35-39    
                                                                                                          58       All Male   
62    199 Louise Rodgers         F      31:26   31:23   41  79.8       Tyne Bridge Harriers               2        F 40-44    
                                                                                                          4        All Female 
63    269 Bryan Astill           M      31:30   31:28   49  75.8       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      11       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          59       All Male   
64    574 Paul Waller            M      31:33   31:31   29  67.6       Tyne Bridge Harriers               19       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          60       All Male   
65    423 Simon Jones            M      31:34   31:29   44  72.8       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        13       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          61       All Male   
66    317 Paul Chow              M      31:35   31:28   40  70.7       Unattached                         14       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          62       All Male   
67    351 James Fishburn         M      31:36   31:31   31  67.7       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        20       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          63       All Male   
68    400 Colin Hodgson          M      31:43   31:40   50  76.0       Blackhill Bounders                 4        M 50-54    
                                                                                                          64       All Male   
69    7   Kath Aspin             F      31:44   31:39   47  83.3       New Marske Harriers Club           1        F 45-49    
                                                                                                          5        All Female 
70    534 Andrew Shaw            M      31:52   31:48   40  70.0       Unattached                         15       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          65       All Male   
71    413 Jack Hutton            M      31:53   31:38   22  67.4       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      21       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          66       All Male   
72    364 Paul Garrens           M      31:55   31:47   42  71.1       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 16       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          67       All Male   
73    466 Vinny Mullan           M      31:59   31:55   23  66.8       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 22       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          68       All Male   
74    265 Tony Allinson          M      32:01   31:58   41  70.1       Sunderland Harriers & AC           17       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          69       All Male   
75    597 Ken Wood               M      32:06   31:54   37  68.3       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          10       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          70       All Male   
76    566 David Todd             M      32:11   32:06   45  72.0       Quakers Running Club               12       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          71       All Male   
77    270 Graham Atkins          M      32:14   32:07   53  76.8       Aycliffe Running Club              5        M 50-54    
                                                                                                          72       All Male   
78    553 Daniel Stevens         M      32:14   32:04   22  66.5       Unattached                         23       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          73       All Male   
79    460 Alex Mitchell          M      32:25   32:22   17  66.4       Sunderland Harriers & AC           4        M 15-19    
                                                                                                          74       All Male   
80    294 Ian Bilton             M      32:25   32:14   29  66.1       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      24       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          75       All Male   
81    434 Rob Lickley            M      32:29   32:16   40  69.0       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          18       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          76       All Male   
82    295 Keith Bindoff          M      32:31   32:26   38  67.6       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 11       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          77       All Male   
83    9   Michelle Avery         F      32:42   32:37   31  74.2       Sunderland Harriers & AC           2        F 20-34    
                                                                                                          6        All Female 
84    455 Mark McNally           M      32:42   32:41   67  85.5       Elswick Harriers                   1        M 65-69    
                                                                                                          78       All Male   
85    453 Stephen McMahon        M      32:44   32:37   30  65.4       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        25       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          79       All Male   
86    333 Chris Dale             M      32:48   32:43   30  65.2       Unattached                         26       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          80       All Male   
87    569 Andrew Vernon          M      32:50   32:41   34  65.8       Quakers Running Club               27       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          81       All Male   
88    314 Simon Cavey            M      32:52   32:42   36  66.3       Sedgefield Harriers                12       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          82       All Male   
89    528 Peter Scaife           M      32:56   32:54   54  75.6       Morpeth Harriers & AC              6        M 50-54    
                                                                                                          83       All Male   
90    119 Lucy Jefferies         F      32:57   32:51   26  73.7       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 3        F 20-34    
                                                                                                          7        All Female 
91    376 Michael Graham         M      33:02   32:54   51  73.8       Low Fell RC                        7        M 50-54    
                                                                                                          84       All Male   
92    275 Shaun Bagley           M      33:04   33:01   25  64.6       Sunderland Harriers & AC           28       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          85       All Male   
93    496 Dean Phillips          M      33:05   33:00   46  70.6       Sunderland Harriers & AC           13       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          86       All Male   
94    591 Mark Wilson            M      33:07   32:59   42  68.5       Unattached                         19       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          87       All Male   
95    178 Sue Phillips           F      33:07   33:02   52  84.5       Darlington H & AC                  1        F 50-54    
                                                                                                          8        All Female 
96    385 James Hall             M      33:13   33:01   27  64.6       Unattached                         29       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          88       All Male   
97    72  Ashleigh Ewen          F      33:17   33:14   24  72.8       Sunderland Strollers               4        F 20-34    
                                                                                                          9        All Female 
98    587 Colin Wild             M      33:18   33:08   52  73.8       Shildon Running & AC               8        M 50-54    
                                                                                                          89       All Male   
99    443 John Mansfield         M      33:25   33:11   45  69.7       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      14       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          90       All Male   
100   427 David Kelly            M      33:28   33:23   60  78.5       Low Fell RC                        1        M 60-64    
                                                                                                          91       All Male   
101   540 Ben Smale              M      33:29   33:11   32  64.4       Unattached                         30       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          92       All Male   
102   397 Geoff Hewitson         M      33:31   33:25   57  76.4       Crook & Dist Sports AC             4        M 55-59    
                                                                                                          93       All Male   
103   439 Douglas Long           M      33:33   33:27   47  70.2       Low Fell RC                        15       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          94       All Male   
104   420 James Johnson          M      33:33   33:28   37  65.1       Sunderland Harriers & AC           13       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          95       All Male   
105   395 Andrew Hayes           M      33:40   33:21   36  65.0       Stockton Striders AC               14       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          96       All Male   
106   78  Paula Foley            F      33:41   33:36   30  72.0       Gateshead Harriers & AC            5        F 20-34    
                                                                                                          10       All Female 
107   409 Douglas Howarth        M      33:45   33:42   50  71.4       Unattached                         9        M 50-54    
                                                                                                          97       All Male   
108   509 Shaun Richardson       M      33:48   33:39   51  72.1       Low Fell RC                        10       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          98       All Male   
109   568 Matthew Van Loo        M      33:49   33:31   34  64.1       Unattached                         31       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          99       All Male   
110   28  Rachel Breheny         F      33:51   33:47   34  71.9       South Shields Harriers & AC        6        F 20-34    
                                                                                                          11       All Female 
111   286 Jim Beauchamp          M      33:55   33:48   53  73.0       Unattached                         11       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          100      All Male   
112   307 Robert Burn            M      33:59   33:54   61  78.0       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          2        M 60-64    
                                                                                                          101      All Male   
113   230 Tracey Surtees         F      34:02   34:00   29  71.2       Aycliffe Running Club              7        F 20-34    
                                                                                                          12       All Female 
114   197 Heather Robinson       F      34:02   33:56   53  83.2       Jarrow & Hebburn AC                2        F 50-54    
                                                                                                          13       All Female 
115   276 Mark Baglin            M      34:06   33:48   45  68.4       Evenwood Road Runners              16       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          102      All Male   
116   298 Dave Blewitt           M      34:08   33:58   48  69.7       Aycliffe Running Club              17       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          103      All Male   
117   244 Katy Walton            F      34:09   34:01   33  71.3       Elvet Striders                     8        F 20-34    
                                                                                                          14       All Female 
118   83  Jessica Fox            F      34:11   34:07   17  72.7       Sunderland Harriers & AC           1        F 15-19    
                                                                                                          15       All Female 
119   497 John Pickering         M      34:13   34:10   29  62.4       Tyne Bridge Harriers               32       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          104      All Male   
120   331 Callum Dack            M      34:16   34:03   18  62.7       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        5        M 15-19    
                                                                                                          105      All Male   
121   309 John Burnside          M      34:19   34:16   59  75.8       Aycliffe Running Club              5        M 55-59    
                                                                                                          106      All Male   
122   356 Walter Fraser          M      34:20   34:18   67  81.4       Saltwell Harriers                  2        M 65-69    
                                                                                                          107      All Male   
123   582 Norman Webster         M      34:21   34:13   34  62.8       Unattached                         33       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          108      All Male   
124   486 David Paley            M      34:22   34:12   41  65.5       New Marske Harriers Club           20       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          109      All Male   
125   263 Stephen Allen          M      34:23   34:07   32  62.7       Sunderland Strollers               34       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          110      All Male   
126   429 James Kenny            M      34:23   34:22   20  62.0       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      35       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          111      All Male   
127   203 Claire Salvin          F      34:25   34:16   28  70.6       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      9        F 20-34    
                                                                                                          16       All Female 
128   406 Stephen Hope           M      34:25   34:12   32  62.5       Unattached                         36       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          112      All Male   
129   576 Ian Waterhouse         M      34:35   34:24   35  62.7       Unattached                         15       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          113      All Male   
130   19  Kelly Bentley          F      34:37   34:34   50  78.9       Houghton Harriers & AC             3        F 50-54    
                                                                                                          17       All Female 
131   8   Julia Atkinson-Tait    F      34:40   34:32   47  76.3       Sedgefield Harriers                2        F 45-49    
                                                                                                          18       All Female 
132   172 Claire O Callaghan     F      34:42   34:38   31  69.9       South Shields Harriers & AC        10       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          19       All Female 
133   487 Richard Palmer         M      34:43   34:33   38  63.5       Unattached                         16       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          114      All Male   
134   546 Stephen Smith          M      34:44   34:34   28  61.7       Aycliffe Running Club              37       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          115      All Male   
135   513 Graham Robinson        M      34:44   34:34   59  75.1       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          6        M 55-59    
                                                                                                          116      All Male   
136   354 Gary Fox               M      34:51   34:44   46  67.1       Sunderland Harriers & AC           18       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          117      All Male   
137   282 Richard Barnes         M      34:51   34:37   51  70.1       Unattached                         12       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          118      All Male   
138   339 Aaron Day              M      34:54   34:50   31  61.3       South Shields Harriers & AC        38       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          119      All Male   
139   527 David Savage           M      34:57   34:50   45  66.4       Sunderland Harriers & AC           19       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          120      All Male   
140   488 Graham Park            M      34:59   34:48   51  69.7       Quakers Running Club               13       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          121      All Male   
141   573 Dave Wallace           M      34:59   34:53   58  73.8       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      7        M 55-59    
                                                                                                          122      All Male   
142   234 Louise Trainor         F      35:04   34:47   44  73.6       Quakers Running Club               3        F 40-44    
                                                                                                          20       All Female 
143   321 Colin Close            M      35:12   35:02   44  65.5       Unattached                         21       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          123      All Male   
144   523 Phil Rutter            M      35:13   34:52   49  68.5       Quakers Running Club               20       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          124      All Male   
145   371 Paul Glaister          M      35:14   35:02   47  67.0       Sedgefield Harriers                21       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          125      All Male   
146   312 Raymond Carmichael     M      35:14   34:58   42  64.6       Sedgefield Harriers                22       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          126      All Male   
147   353 Jonathan Foster        M      35:17   35:04   35  61.5       Unattached                         17       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          127      All Male   
148   283 Steven Barr            M      35:20   35:05   48  67.5       Unattached                         22       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          128      All Male   
149   22  Sarah Black            F      35:22   35:16   42  71.5       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      4        F 40-44    
                                                                                                          21       All Female 
150   224 Sharon Stephenson      F      35:23   35:17   43  72.0       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      5        F 40-44    
                                                                                                          22       All Female 
151   550 Michael Stacey         M      35:24   35:15   56  71.8       Low Fell RC                        8        M 55-59    
                                                                                                          129      All Male   
152   564 Phillip Thompson       M      35:26   35:10   40  63.3       Unattached                         23       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          130      All Male   
153   444 Carl Marchant          M      35:27   35:12   56  71.9       Unattached                         9        M 55-59    
                                                                                                          131      All Male   
154   108 Carly Henderson        F      35:33   35:28   24  68.2       South Shields Harriers & AC        11       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          23       All Female 
155   459 Duncan Mitchell        M      35:36   35:15   50  68.3       Sunderland Harriers & AC           14       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          132      All Male   
156   478 Graeme Nicholson       M      35:39   35:16   34  61.0       Sedgefield Harriers                39       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          133      All Male   
157   558 Gavin Struthers        M      35:40   35:34   60  73.7       North York Moors AC                3        M 60-64    
                                                                                                          134      All Male   
158   2   Helen Adamson          F      35:42   35:25   39  69.9       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        2        F 35-39    
                                                                                                          24       All Female 
159   512 Mike Robbins           M      35:56   35:35   40  62.5       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        24       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          135      All Male   
160   410 Richard Hughes         M      36:00   35:56   48  65.9       Quakers Running Club               23       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          136      All Male   
161   160 Rebecca Mott           F      36:02   35:53   16  70.3       Durham City Harriers & AC          2        F 15-19    
                                                                                                          25       All Female 
162   64  Fiona Dewar            F      36:12   36:04   19  67.3       Unattached                         3        F 15-19    
                                                                                                          26       All Female 
163   239 Diane Vaughan          F      36:13   36:05   50  75.6       Quakers Running Club               4        F 50-54    
                                                                                                          27       All Female 
164   299 Richard Bond           M      36:16   36:07   56  70.1       Crook & Dist Sports AC             10       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          137      All Male   
165   91  Joanne Goldsmith       F      36:18   36:05   43  70.4       New Marske Harriers Club           6        F 40-44    
                                                                                                          28       All Female 
166   186 Helene Pratt           F      36:18   36:10   40  68.8       Crook & Dist Sports AC             7        F 40-44    
                                                                                                          29       All Female 
167   538 Neil Simon             M      36:21   36:14   39  60.9       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      18       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          138      All Male   
168   106 Tracy Henderson        F      36:23   36:17   39  68.3       Sedgefield Harriers                3        F 35-39    
                                                                                                          30       All Female 
169   552 Graham Stevens         M      36:26   36:13   58  71.1       Unattached                         11       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          139      All Male   
170   454 Allan Mcmanus          M      36:31   36:24   35  59.3       Sunderland Harriers & AC           19       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          140      All Male   
171   46  Sandra Collins         F      36:33   36:22   50  75.0       Aycliffe Running Club              5        F 50-54    
                                                                                                          31       All Female 
172   96  Ellen Guest            F      36:34   36:28   32  66.4       Sedgefield Harriers                12       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          32       All Female 
173   375 Peter Graham           M      36:36   36:27   65  75.2       Tynedale Harriers & AC             3        M 65-69    
                                                                                                          141      All Male   
174   161 Natalie Mulholland     F      36:36   36:21   40  68.5       Crook & Dist Sports AC             8        F 40-44    
                                                                                                          33       All Female 
175   407 Bill Hornby            M      36:39   36:07   45  64.0       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      24       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          142      All Male   
176   345 Vince Emmett           M      36:40   36:36   60  71.6       Sunderland Harriers & AC           4        M 60-64    
                                                                                                          143      All Male   
177   350 Brian Farries          M      36:41   36:36   25  58.2       Unattached                         40       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          144      All Male   
178   379 Steven Graydon         M      36:41   36:24   31  58.7       Evenwood Road Runners              41       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          145      All Male   
179   474 Craig Newton           M      36:46   36:26   39  60.6       Unattached                         20       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          146      All Male   
180   60  Ashleigh Day           F      36:46   36:42   29  65.9       South Shields Harriers & AC        13       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          34       All Female 
181   153 Jodie McNaster         F      37:01   36:58   23  65.5       Aycliffe Running Club              14       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          35       All Female 
182   419 Peter Johnson          M      37:04   36:51   60  71.1       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      5        M 60-64    
                                                                                                          147      All Male   
183   129 Fiona Jones            F      37:08   36:57   38  66.7       Elvet Striders                     4        F 35-39    
                                                                                                          36       All Female 
184   585 Andrew Whiles          M      37:13   37:02   49  64.4       Redcar Running Club                25       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          148      All Male   
185   589 Alan Wilks             M      37:15   36:55   67  75.7       Aycliffe Running Club              4        M 65-69    
                                                                                                          149      All Male   
186   565 Simon Thompson         M      37:16   37:07   38  59.1       Unattached                         21       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          150      All Male   
187   42  Lesley Charman         F      37:17   37:07   41  67.5       Elvet Striders                     9        F 40-44    
                                                                                                          37       All Female 
188   456 Darren Mendoza         M      37:21   37:06   54  67.1       Unattached                         15       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          151      All Male   
189   26  Amy Bound              F      37:23   37:20   36  65.5       South Shields Harriers & AC        5        F 35-39    
                                                                                                          38       All Female 
190   232 Vicki Thompson         F      37:25   37:17   43  68.2       Jarrow & Hebburn AC                10       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          39       All Female 
191   477 Rob Nicholson          M      37:28   37:16   59  69.7       Aycliffe Running Club              12       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          152      All Male   
192   246 Lesley Watson          F      37:29   37:22   53  75.6       Sunderland Strollers               6        F 50-54    
                                                                                                          40       All Female 
193   90  Tracy Glaister         F      37:32   37:26   47  70.4       Sedgefield Harriers                3        F 45-49    
                                                                                                          41       All Female 
194   533 Nigel Shaw             M      37:35   37:17   54  66.7       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      16       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          153      All Male   
195   384 John Grimshaw          M      37:44   37:36   51  64.5       Unattached                         17       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          154      All Male   
196   422 Samuel Johnston        M      37:52   37:38   19  56.6       Stockton Striders AC               6        M 15-19    
                                                                                                          155      All Male   
197   529 Steven Scanlon         M      37:52   37:37   44  61.0       Unattached                         25       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          156      All Male   
198   531 Steven Scott           M      37:52   37:32   46  62.1       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          26       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          157      All Male   
199   548 Ian Spellman           M      37:53   37:41   46  61.8       Redcar Running Club                27       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          158      All Male   
200   554 Robert Stobbs          M      37:54   37:34   52  65.1       Gateshead Harriers & AC            18       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          159      All Male   
201   579 Phil Watson            M      37:54   37:46   55  66.4       Sunderland Strollers               13       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          160      All Male   
202   303 Peter Brown            M      38:04   37:49   51  64.2       Unattached                         19       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          161      All Male   
203   386 Phill Hall             M      38:04   37:54   23  56.2       Quakers Running Club               42       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          162      All Male   
204   251 Jayne While            F      38:05   37:40   41  66.5       Esk Valley Fell Club               11       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          42       All Female 
205   6   Helen Ashworth         F      38:10   37:52   47  69.6       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          4        F 45-49    
                                                                                                          43       All Female 
206   88  Jeanette Gibson        F      38:11   37:57   42  66.4       Wallsend Harriers & AC             12       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          44       All Female 
207   471 Andrew Naylor          M      38:11   37:39   34  57.1       Unattached                         43       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          163      All Male   
208   383 Chris Griffith         M      38:16   37:57   49  62.9       Shildon Running & AC               28       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          164      All Male   
209   577 Stuart Waters          M      38:17   37:58   45  60.9       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          29       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          165      All Male   
210   328 Philip Crow            M      38:20   37:55   52  64.5       Shildon Running & AC               20       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          166      All Male   
211   105 Jayne Henderson        F      38:23   38:08   49  70.7       Crook & Dist Sports AC             5        F 45-49    
                                                                                                          45       All Female 
212   310 Andy Butcher           M      38:33   38:11   49  62.5       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          30       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          167      All Male   
213   492 Chris Pattinson        M      38:35   38:23   32  55.7       Unattached                         44       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          168      All Male   
214   392 Ian Harris             M      38:41   38:20   46  60.8       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        31       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          169      All Male   
215   547 Radford Smy            M      38:42   38:21   38  57.2       Unattached                         22       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          170      All Male   
216   504 Peter Quinn            M      38:42   38:16   48  61.8       North East Veterans AC             32       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          171      All Male   
217   559 Michael Styan          M      38:43   38:32   47  60.9       Low Fell RC                        33       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          172      All Male   
218   176 Deborah Pennick        F      38:45   38:27   33  63.1       Sedgefield Harriers                15       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          46       All Female 
219   551 Andrew Steedman        M      38:45   38:21   42  58.9       Unattached                         26       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          173      All Male   
220   458 Gary Minns             M      38:48   38:34   52  63.4       Aycliffe Running Club              21       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          174      All Male   
221   549 David Spence           M      38:48   38:28   67  72.6       Elvet Striders                     5        M 65-69    
                                                                                                          175      All Male   
222   188 Catherine Purdy        F      38:50   38:21   31  63.1       Sunderland Harriers & AC           16       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          47       All Female 
223   412 George Hurst           M      38:55   38:46   67  72.1       Unattached                         6        M 65-69    
                                                                                                          176      All Male   
224   302 Brian Brown            M      38:57   38:51   68  72.6       Durham City Harriers & AC          7        M 65-69    
                                                                                                          177      All Male   
225   228 Lucy Stones            F      38:58   38:26   36  63.6       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      6        F 35-39    
                                                                                                          48       All Female 
226   465 Robin Mowbray          M      39:01   38:22   61  68.9       Wallsend Harriers & AC             6        M 60-64    
                                                                                                          178      All Male   
227   305 Michael Brunskill      M      39:04   38:47   55  64.7       Aycliffe Running Club              14       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          179      All Male   
228   366 Chris George           M      39:04   38:33   34  55.8       Unattached                         45       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          180      All Male   
229   58  Stacey Davidson        F      39:05   38:56   27  62.2       Wallsend Harriers & AC             17       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          49       All Female 
230   556 Michael Stokle         M      39:05   38:43   56  65.3       Unattached                         15       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          181      All Male   
231   304 David Bruce            M      39:18   38:49   35  55.6       Unattached                         23       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          182      All Male   
232   580 Christopher Watson     M      39:20   38:58   28  54.7       Redcar Running Club                46       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          183      All Male   
233   387 Robert Hampshire       M      39:21   39:08   47  60.0       Unattached                         34       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          184      All Male   
234   520 Peter Rowley           M      39:22   39:10   59  66.3       Quakers Running Club               16       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          185      All Male   
235   133 Angela Kirtley         F      39:26   39:06   53  72.2       Gateshead Harriers & AC            7        F 50-54    
                                                                                                          50       All Female 
236   340 Peter Devlin           M      39:31   39:12   55  64.0       Swaledale Runners                  17       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          186      All Male   
237   373 Danny Gordon           M      39:31   39:16   70  73.3       Quakers Running Club               1        M 70-74    
                                                                                                          187      All Male   
238   441 Ian Lowes              M      39:35   39:09   55  64.1       Unattached                         18       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          188      All Male   
239   584 Doug Welsh             M      39:37   39:27   68  71.5       North York Moors AC                8        M 65-69    
                                                                                                          189      All Male   
240   175 Joanna Patten          F      39:37   39:31   33  61.4       Sedgefield Harriers                18       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          51       All Female 
241   457 Geoff Miles            M      39:40   39:26   62  67.7       Aycliffe Running Club              7        M 60-64    
                                                                                                          190      All Male   
242   470 Paul Mustard           M      39:44   39:20   50  61.2       Unattached                         22       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          191      All Male   
243   514 Ben Robinson           M      39:45   39:28   50  61.0       Unattached                         23       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          192      All Male   
244   358 Paul French            M      39:46   39:15   44  58.4       Unattached                         27       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          193      All Male   
245   237 Laura Tunstall         F      39:51   39:31   27  61.2       Unattached                         19       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          52       All Female 
246   146 Marylou Lonsdale       F      39:54   39:38   41  63.2       Crook & Dist Sports AC             13       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          53       All Female 
247   518 David Round            M      39:55   39:37   54  62.8       Sedgefield Harriers                24       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          194      All Male   
248   596 Mike Wood              M      39:56   39:39   61  66.7       Sedgefield Harriers                8        M 60-64    
                                                                                                          195      All Male   
249   368 Terence Gibson         M      39:57   39:40   58  64.9       Unattached                         19       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          196      All Male   
250   475 Robert Nichols         M      39:58   39:29   51  61.5       Unattached                         25       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          197      All Male   
251   143 Megan Lightfoot        F      39:59   39:41   20  61.0       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        20       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          54       All Female 
252   342 Phil Dunn              M      40:01   39:27   49  60.5       Unattached                         35       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          198      All Male   
253   12  Diane Baines           F      40:01   39:44   55  72.8       Sedgefield Harriers                1        F 55-59    
                                                                                                          55       All Female 
254   532 Christopher Sharp      M      40:03   39:20   55  63.8       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      20       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          199      All Male   
255   404 Steven Hogg            M      40:07   39:31   36  54.9       Unattached                         24       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          200      All Male   
256   337 Marc Davies            M      40:08   39:45   52  61.6       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          26       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          201      All Male   
257   284 Adrian Barrett         M      40:09   39:43   41  56.4       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        28       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          202      All Male   
258   308 Jamie Burn             M      40:10   39:58   40  55.7       Quakers Running Club               29       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          203      All Male   
259   248 Sarah Watson           F      40:12   40:01   28  60.5       Quakers Running Club               21       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          56       All Female 
260   166 Jan Naisbitt           F      40:13   39:31   50  69.0       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      8        F 50-54    
                                                                                                          57       All Female 
261   502 Kenneth Pyle           M      40:15   39:53   67  70.0       Aurora Harriers                    9        M 65-69    
                                                                                                          204      All Male   
262   343 Richard Easterbrook    M      40:15   39:41   31  53.8       Unattached                         47       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          205      All Male   
263   581 Keith Webber           M      40:22   40:05   37  54.4       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 25       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          206      All Male   
264   438 Peter Long             M      40:23   40:07   47  58.5       Unattached                         36       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          207      All Male   
265   74  Claire Farley          F      40:25   40:17   27  60.1       Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers 22       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          58       All Female 
266   391 Neil Harrington        M      40:27   40:13   56  62.9       Quakers Running Club               21       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          208      All Male   
267   590 Michael Williams       M      40:28   40:02   56  63.2       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        22       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          209      All Male   
268   293 Ian Betts              M      40:28   40:05   51  60.5       UKnetrunner.co.UK                  27       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          210      All Male   
269   562 Craig Tait             M      40:51   40:22   43  56.4       Unattached                         30       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          211      All Male   
270   107 Gemma Henderson        F      40:51   40:36   36  60.2       Crook & Dist Sports AC             7        F 35-39    
                                                                                                          59       All Female 
271   482 Edwin Osborne          M      40:55   40:31   68  69.6       Unattached                         10       M 65-69    
                                                                                                          212      All Male   
272   511 Paul Riddell           M      40:56   40:43   38  53.9       Sunderland Strollers               26       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          213      All Male   
273   424 Graham Jordan          M      40:58   40:37   60  64.5       Stockton Striders AC               9        M 60-64    
                                                                                                          214      All Male   
274   594 James Windram          M      41:00   40:27   52  60.5       Unattached                         28       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          215      All Male   
275   73  Katy Fahey             F      41:01   40:38   31  59.6       Redcar Running Club                23       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          60       All Female 
276   519 Darren Rowbotham       M      41:04   40:31   41  55.3       Unattached                         31       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          216      All Male   
277   130 Liz Jordan             F      41:04   40:43   56  71.9       Stockton Striders AC               2        F 55-59    
                                                                                                          61       All Female 
278   242 Kirsty Walker          F      41:06   41:00   26  59.0       Durham City Harriers & AC          24       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          62       All Female 
279   544 Brian Smith            M      41:10   40:46   43  55.8       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          32       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          217      All Male   
280   267 Mike Altringham        M      41:11   40:38   54  61.2       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      29       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          218      All Male   
281   445 Jeff Marriott          M      41:14   40:53   54  60.9       Quakers Running Club               30       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          219      All Male   
282   225 Heather Stephenson     F      41:16   41:05   42  61.4       Unattached                         14       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          63       All Female 
283   503 Tony Quinn             M      41:28   40:52   51  59.4       Unattached                         31       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          220      All Male   
284   274 Ron Avery              M      41:33   41:25   64  65.6       Sunderland Strollers               10       M 60-64    
                                                                                                          221      All Male   
285   27  Rebecca Bowes          F      41:34   41:24   40  60.1       Quakers Running Club               15       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          64       All Female 
286   377 Robert Gratton         M      41:39   41:20   55  60.7       Sedgefield Harriers                23       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          222      All Male   
287   150 Amanda McCabe          F      41:43   41:18   38  59.6       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        8        F 35-39    
                                                                                                          65       All Female 
288   526 Shaun Sant             M      41:43   41:34   38  52.8       Unattached                         27       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          223      All Male   
289   530 Steve Scott            M      41:45   41:31   62  64.3       Houghton Harriers & AC             11       M 60-64    
                                                                                                          224      All Male   
290   167 Sue New                F      41:46   41:33   49  64.9       Quakers Running Club               6        F 45-49    
                                                                                                          66       All Female 
291   57  Faye Darroch           F      41:49   41:28   30  58.4       Redcar Running Club                25       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          67       All Female 
292   14  Pamela Barrass         F      41:51   41:30   45  62.3       Quakers Running Club               7        F 45-49    
                                                                                                          68       All Female 
293   461 Rob Morrison           M      41:53   41:31   44  55.2       Sedgefield Harriers                33       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          225      All Male   
294   442 David Mackenzie        M      41:58   41:38   71  70.0       Aycliffe Running Club              2        M 70-74    
                                                                                                          226      All Male   
295   5   Claire Appleton        F      42:08   41:37   39  59.5       Unattached                         9        F 35-39    
                                                                                                          69       All Female 
296   536 Mark Shotton           M      42:11   41:53   29  50.9       Unattached                         48       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          227      All Male   
297   104 Christine Hearmon      F      42:12   41:51   52  66.7       Sedgefield Harriers                9        F 50-54    
                                                                                                          70       All Female 
298   25  Gillian Borthwick      F      42:15   41:44   49  64.6       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        8        F 45-49    
                                                                                                          71       All Female 
299   82  Kim Fox                F      42:20   41:52   45  61.7       Unattached                         9        F 45-49    
                                                                                                          72       All Female 
300   557 Paul Stretton          M      42:21   42:05   48  56.2       Aycliffe Running Club              37       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          228      All Male   
301   37  Marion Bynoe           F      42:22   41:48   54  68.4       Unattached                         10       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          73       All Female 
302   102 Diane Harold           F      42:23   41:53   42  60.2       Unattached                         16       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          74       All Female 
303   32  Helen Brown            F      42:36   42:20   40  58.8       Sunderland Strollers               17       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          75       All Female 
304   81  Lucie Forster          F      42:43   42:14   32  57.3       Sunderland Harriers & AC           26       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          76       All Female 
305   485 Paul Oxberry           M      42:44   42:31   35  50.8       Sunderland Strollers               28       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          229      All Male   
306   543 Jes Smith              M      42:48   42:33   62  62.7       Quakers Running Club               12       M 60-64    
                                                                                                          230      All Male   
307   93  Judith Gray            F      42:57   42:29   43  59.8       Unattached                         18       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          77       All Female 
308   570 Leslie Wadey           M      42:57   42:28   70  67.8       Unattached                         3        M 70-74    
                                                                                                          231      All Male   
309   200 Tracey Rudd            F      43:00   42:49   45  60.4       Unattached                         10       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          78       All Female 
310   36  Keeley Byers           F      43:00   42:49   35  56.9       Unattached                         10       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          79       All Female 
311   80  Denise Forster         F      43:03   42:36   52  65.5       Unattached                         11       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          80       All Female 
312   252 Julie Whinn            F      43:17   43:03   53  65.6       Quakers Running Club               12       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          81       All Female 
313   524 Kenny Salkeld          M      43:19   43:05   63  62.5       Unattached                         13       M 60-64    
                                                                                                          232      All Male   
314   38  Sharon Caddell         F      43:21   42:59   43  59.1       Unattached                         19       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          82       All Female 
315   76  Susan Fletcher         F      43:21   42:48   57  69.3       York Postal Harriers               3        F 55-59    
                                                                                                          83       All Female 
316   372 Sean Gooding           M      43:22   42:39   31  50.1       Unattached                         49       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          233      All Male   
317   182 Judith Porter          F      43:29   43:09   61  72.4       Aycliffe Running Club              1        F 60-64    
                                                                                                          84       All Female 
318   600 John Young             M      43:29   43:19   58  59.4       Low Fell RC                        24       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          234      All Male   
319   490 Patrick Parks          M      43:30   43:17   67  64.5       Redcar Running Club                11       M 65-69    
                                                                                                          235      All Male   
320   262 Hamzah Ali             M      43:32   43:22   29  49.2       Unattached                         50       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          236      All Male   
321   250 Melinda West           F      43:32   43:08   46  60.5       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        11       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          85       All Female 
322   365 David Gatley           M      43:40   43:16   50  55.6       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        32       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          237      All Male   
323   11  Nicola Bailey          F      43:46   43:27   44  59.0       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      20       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          86       All Female 
324   33  Sarah Bulley           F      43:47   43:28   34  55.9       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      27       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          87       All Female 
325   240 Candice Wadey          F      43:50   43:20   40  57.5       Unattached                         21       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          88       All Female 
326   521 Sid Rudd               M      43:54   43:30   68  64.8       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        12       M 65-69    
                                                                                                          238      All Male   
327   68  Claire Earle           F      43:55   43:37   42  57.8       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      22       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          89       All Female 
328   257 Annemarie Wilson       F      43:59   43:19   38  56.9       Unattached                         11       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          90       All Female 
329   183 Jessica Pout           F      43:59   43:39   38  56.4       Unattached                         12       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          91       All Female 
330   55  Sarah Danielles        F      44:02   43:34   47  60.5       Tyne Bridge Harriers               12       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          92       All Female 
331   61  Deb Defty              F      44:03   43:30   37  56.4       Unattached                         13       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          93       All Female 
332   95  Anne Grieves           F      44:14   43:32   39  56.9       Unattached                         14       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          94       All Female 
333   202 Joanne Ryce            F      44:15   43:33   37  56.3       Unattached                         15       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          95       All Female 
334   370 Neal Gillson           M      44:16   43:33   33  49.2       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      51       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          239      All Male   
335   436 Charlie Lightfoot      M      44:16   43:49   22  48.6       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        52       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          240      All Male   
336   390 Neal Harper            M      44:17   43:45   39  50.5       Unattached                         29       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          241      All Male   
337   148 Bernadette Malcolmson  F      44:18   43:47   29  55.3       Unattached                         28       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          96       All Female 
338   506 Frank Reid             M      44:19   43:48   57  58.3       Unattached                         25       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          242      All Male   
339   66  Sue Dobson             F      44:22   43:56   48  60.7       Sedgefield Harriers                13       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          97       All Female 
340   1   Jill Abel              F      44:28   44:05   54  64.8       Unattached                         13       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          98       All Female 
341   515 Lindsay Rodgers        M      44:38   43:57   47  53.4       Elvet Striders                     38       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          243      All Male   
342   499 Arhtur Potter          M      44:43   44:15   71  65.9       South Shields Harriers & AC        4        M 70-74    
                                                                                                          244      All Male   
343   164 Michelle Mustard       F      44:44   44:17   47  59.5       Unattached                         14       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          99       All Female 
344   41  Karen Anne Chalkley    F      44:44   44:08   53  64.0       Elvet Striders                     14       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          100      All Female 
345   163 Claire Murphy          F      44:48   44:22   34  54.8       Unattached                         29       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          101      All Female 
346   140 Iona Leigh-Jones       F      44:52   44:17   41  56.6       Unattached                         23       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          102      All Female 
347   134 Wendy Kirtley          F      44:58   44:32   51  61.9       Unattached                         15       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          103      All Female 
348   318 Alec Cinamon           M      44:58   44:11   61  59.8       Quakers Running Club               14       M 60-64    
                                                                                                          245      All Male   
349   586 John Whinn             M      45:06   44:40   54  55.7       Quakers Running Club               33       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          246      All Male   
350   201 Jo Ryan                F      45:07   44:47   44  57.2       Unattached                         24       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          104      All Female 
351   476 George Nicholson       M      45:10   44:34   66  62.1       Elvet Striders                     13       M 65-69    
                                                                                                          247      All Male   
352   169 Ruth Newton            F      45:11   44:26   37  55.2       Unattached                         16       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          105      All Female 
353   215 Deb Smith              F      45:11   44:43   47  58.9       Sunderland Harriers & AC           15       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          106      All Female 
354   261 Karin Younger          F      45:17   44:40   55  64.8       Elvet Striders                     4        F 55-59    
                                                                                                          107      All Female 
355   173 Emma Orchard           F      45:23   44:50   31  54.0       Unattached                         30       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          108      All Female 
356   451 James Mcghee           M      45:29   44:56   53  54.9       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        34       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          248      All Male   
357   98  Diane Hall             F      45:29   44:46   56  65.4       New Marske Harriers Club           5        F 55-59    
                                                                                                          109      All Female 
358   171 Wendy Noble            F      45:30   45:13   48  58.9       Quakers Running Club               16       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          110      All Female 
359   185 Mark Poultney          M      45:32   45:07   47  52.1       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        39       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          249      All Male   
360   100 Rachael Louise Hall    F      45:34   45:19   24  53.4       Unattached                         31       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          111      All Female 
361   432 Ashley Lavan           M      45:36   45:20   20  47.0       Unattached                         53       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          250      All Male   
362   315 Reginald Checkley      M      45:38   45:15   78  72.3       Heaton Harriers & AC               1        M 75-79    
                                                                                                          251      All Male   
363   155 Sally Mendoza          F      45:39   45:12   23  53.5       Unattached                         32       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          112      All Female 
364   541 Dave Smith             M      45:40   45:13   42  49.9       Unattached                         34       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          252      All Male   
365   131 Jacqui Keeley          F      45:49   45:24   58  66.2       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        6        F 55-59    
                                                                                                          113      All Female 
366   85  Jayne Freeman          F      45:49   45:10   44  56.7       Elvet Striders                     25       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          114      All Female 
367   181 Sara Porley            F      45:50   45:06   37  54.4       Redcar Running Club                17       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          115      All Female 
368   34  Christine Burn         F      45:54   45:38   60  67.5       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          2        F 60-64    
                                                                                                          116      All Female 
369   207 Linda Sigsworth        F      45:58   45:32   63  70.4       Unattached                         3        F 60-64    
                                                                                                          117      All Female 
370   537 Bill Sigsworth         M      45:59   45:32   60  57.5       Unattached                         15       M 60-64    
                                                                                                          253      All Male   
371   114 Nicola Hudson          F      45:59   45:30   33  53.3       Stockton Striders AC               33       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          118      All Female 
372   45  Gill Colling           F      46:03   45:41   52  61.1       Quakers Running Club               16       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          119      All Female 
373   448 Dave Matthews          M      46:07   45:49   68  61.5       New Marske Harriers Club           14       M 65-69    
                                                                                                          254      All Male   
374   480 Michael Oliver         M      46:17   45:47   49  52.1       Quakers Running Club               40       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          255      All Male   
375   13  Angela Barnes          F      46:17   45:49   53  61.6       Unattached                         17       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          120      All Female 
376   187 Simone Price           F      46:19   46:00   30  52.6       Evenwood Road Runners              34       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          121      All Female 
377   190 Pauline Ranson         F      46:21   45:50   51  60.2       Unattached                         18       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          122      All Female 
378   539 Kevin Simpson          M      46:24   45:58   56  55.0       Quakers Running Club               26       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          256      All Male   
379   191 Ann Rawlinson          F      46:28   45:51   35  53.1       Unattached                         18       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          123      All Female 
380   63  Joanne Dewar           F      46:37   46:09   59  65.9       Quakers Running Club               7        F 55-59    
                                                                                                          124      All Female 
381   151 Sajdah Mccormack       F      46:40   46:16   34  52.5       Unattached                         35       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          125      All Female 
382   111 Tara Horner            F      46:44   46:12   42  54.6       Unattached                         26       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          126      All Female 
383   287 Steve Beckett          M      46:47   46:07   59  56.3       Unattached                         27       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          257      All Male   
384   65  Fiona Dixon            F      46:53   46:35   50  58.5       Quakers Running Club               19       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          127      All Female 
385   115 Alda Hummelinck        F      46:55   46:24   39  53.4       Sedgefield Harriers                19       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          128      All Female 
386   347 Colin Everson          M      47:04   46:47   62  57.0       Crook & Dist Sports AC             16       M 60-64    
                                                                                                          258      All Male   
387   124 Helen Johnston         F      47:17   46:32   44  55.1       Stockton Striders AC               27       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          129      All Female 
388   243 Zoe Walls              F      47:17   46:33   42  54.2       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        28       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          130      All Female 
389   254 Sharon Wild Wild       F      47:21   46:49   52  59.6       Unattached                         20       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          131      All Female 
390   211 Jessica Simpson        F      47:24   46:49   15  54.8       Unattached                         4        F 15-19    
                                                                                                          132      All Female 
391   48  Gillian Cook           F      47:25   46:50   47  56.3       Unattached                         17       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          133      All Female 
392   121 Pauline Johnson        F      47:25   47:01   56  62.3       Unattached                         8        F 55-59    
                                                                                                          134      All Female 
393   97  Alison Habebi          F      47:27   46:58   48  56.7       Tyne Bridge Harriers               18       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          135      All Female 
394   253 Jackie White           F      47:27   46:53   44  54.6       Unattached                         29       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          136      All Female 
395   494 Martin Paylor          M      47:30   47:05   45  49.1       Unattached                         41       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          259      All Male   
396   136 Emma Lamb              F      47:34   47:18   35  51.5       Unattached                         20       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          137      All Female 
397   388 Denis Hargrave         M      47:34   47:11   69  60.4       Sunderland Strollers               15       M 65-69    
                                                                                                          260      All Male   
398   411 Andrew Hugill          M      47:37   47:15   39  46.7       Unattached                         30       M 35-39    
                                                                                                          261      All Male   
399   69  Susan Edwards          F      47:42   46:56   44  54.6       Sunderland Strollers               30       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          138      All Female 
400   126 Lisa Johnstone         F      47:45   47:24   46  55.0       Unattached                         19       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          139      All Female 
401   184 Janine Povey           F      47:53   47:09   43  53.9       Unattached                         31       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          140      All Female 
402   588 Julian Wilkinson       M      47:56   47:12   64  57.6       New Marske Harriers Club           17       M 60-64    
                                                                                                          262      All Male   
403   117 Jessica Jackson        F      47:57   47:25   23  51.0       Unattached                         36       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          141      All Female 
404   35  Alison Butcher         F      48:01   47:37   49  56.6       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          20       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          142      All Female 
405   491 Chris Parsons          M      48:06   47:47   26  44.6       Unattached                         54       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          263      All Male   
406   4   Andrea Almack          F      48:11   47:29   46  54.9       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          21       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          143      All Female 
407   116 Linda Hutcheon         F      48:14   47:36   43  53.4       Unattached                         32       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          144      All Female 
408   196 Sarah Riddell          F      48:17   48:03   49  56.1       Sunderland Strollers               22       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          145      All Female 
409   70  Julie Ann Edwards      F      48:31   48:11   38  51.1       Unattached                         21       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          146      All Female 
410   152 Mickala McFadden       F      48:33   47:59   37  51.1       Unattached                         22       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          147      All Female 
411   374 Mark Grace             M      48:33   47:57   52  51.0       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        35       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          264      All Male   
412   481 Terry Organ            M      48:40   48:12   45  48.0       Unattached                         42       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          265      All Male   
413   259 Anne Woolven           F      48:50   48:09   62  65.7       Unattached                         4        F 60-64    
                                                                                                          148      All Female 
414   247 Elaine Watson          F      48:51   48:09   51  57.3       North East Veterans AC             21       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          149      All Female 
415   21  Caroline Bibby         F      48:54   48:22   30  50.0       Sedgefield Harriers                37       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          150      All Female 
416   219 Michaela Spencer       F      48:58   48:25   25  50.0       Unattached                         38       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          151      All Female 
417   221 Caroline Stainsby      F      48:58   48:12   31  50.2       Unattached                         39       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          152      All Female 
418   452 Christopher McGrath    M      49:05   48:25   29  44.0       Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers      55       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          266      All Male   
419   118 Kerry Jarvis           F      49:16   48:49   44  52.5       North York Moors AC                33       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          153      All Female 
420   417 Phil Jarvis            M      49:16   48:50   44  47.0       North York Moors AC                35       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          267      All Male   
421   355 Colin Fozzard          M      49:17   48:46   53  50.6       Unattached                         36       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          268      All Male   
422   39  Claire Cairnes         F      49:19   48:42   35  50.0       Unattached                         23       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          154      All Female 
423   53  Amy Crooks             F      49:24   48:54   31  49.5       Quakers Running Club               40       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          155      All Female 
424   165 Margaret Myers         F      49:24   48:47   58  61.6       Unattached                         9        F 55-59    
                                                                                                          156      All Female 
425   421 David Johnston         M      49:26   48:40   66  56.9       Unattached                         16       M 65-69    
                                                                                                          269      All Male   
426   142 Rosanne Lightfoot      F      49:31   48:55   52  57.0       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        22       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          157      All Female 
427   435 Craig Lightfoot        M      49:31   48:56   51  49.6       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        37       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          270      All Male   
428   212 Sally Singleton        F      49:34   49:12   59  61.8       Quakers Running Club               10       F 55-59    
                                                                                                          158      All Female 
429   500 Henry Prince           M      49:34   49:09   77  65.2       Quakers Running Club               2        M 75-79    
                                                                                                          271      All Male   
430   394 Steven Hart            M      49:34   48:59   33  43.8       Unattached                         56       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          272      All Male   
431   249 Carole Welburn         F      49:35   48:58   54  58.4       Unattached                         23       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          159      All Female 
432   213 Samantha Smethurst     F      49:42   49:07   33  49.4       Unattached                         41       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          160      All Female 
433   135 Cheryl Lake            F      49:45   49:01   32  49.4       Unattached                         42       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          161      All Female 
434   67  Faye Dunnakey          F      49:46   49:01   31  49.4       Redcar Running Club                43       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          162      All Female 
435   62  Sophie Dennis          F      49:51   49:11   29  49.2       Elvet Striders                     44       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          163      All Female 
436   396 Richard Hearmon        M      49:59   49:14   60  53.2       Unattached                         18       M 60-64    
                                                                                                          273      All Male   
437   24  Julie Borrowdale       F      50:04   49:34   31  48.8       Unattached                         45       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          164      All Female 
438   425 Brian Judkins          M      50:04   49:39   59  52.3       North Herts RRC                    28       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          274      All Male   
439   170 Heather Nixon          F      50:08   49:34   39  50.0       Unattached                         24       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          165      All Female 
440   75  Carla Fisher           F      50:10   49:39   45  52.1       Unattached                         23       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          166      All Female 
441   205 Louise Shaw            F      50:16   49:35   26  48.8       Unattached                         46       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          167      All Female 
442   189 Tracey Quinn           F      50:17   49:36   47  53.1       Unattached                         24       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          168      All Female 
443   162 Donna Mullins          F      50:20   50:11   35  48.6       Unattached                         25       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          169      All Female 
444   3   Gillian Allinson       F      50:21   49:51   42  50.6       Unattached                         34       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          170      All Female 
445   209 Linda Simpson          F      50:24   49:45   52  56.1       Unattached                         24       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          171      All Female 
446   54  Karen Cunnington       F      50:24   49:47   40  50.0       Unattached                         35       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          172      All Female 
447   179 Michelle Phillips      F      50:32   50:02   44  51.2       Unattached                         36       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          173      All Female 
448   51  Gillian Crane          F      50:38   50:11   62  63.1       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          5        F 60-64    
                                                                                                          174      All Female 
449   156 Tina Mitchell          F      50:46   50:15   44  51.0       Unattached                         37       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          175      All Female 
450   180 Hannah Pollit          F      50:55   50:31   21  47.9       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          47       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          176      All Female 
451   30  Julie Brown            F      51:06   50:33   46  51.6       Unattached                         25       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          177      All Female 
452   29  Nickola Broderick      F      51:09   50:33   41  49.6       Unattached                         38       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          178      All Female 
453   319 Matthew Clarkson       M      51:16   50:38   31  42.2       Unattached                         57       M 20-34    
                                                                                                          275      All Male   
454   218 Joanne Sowerby         F      51:35   50:57   38  48.3       Unattached                         26       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          179      All Female 
455   344 Mike Elliott           M      51:46   51:03   68  55.2       Elvet Striders                     17       M 65-69    
                                                                                                          276      All Male   
456   195 Sue Richmond           F      51:48   51:04   56  57.3       Unattached                         11       F 55-59    
                                                                                                          180      All Female 
457   177 Kirkpatrick Philippa   F      51:48   51:04   55  56.7       Unattached                         12       F 55-59    
                                                                                                          181      All Female 
458   15  Caroline Bell          F      52:01   51:36   38  47.7       Unattached                         27       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          182      All Female 
459   440 Anthony Long           M      52:02   51:37   40  43.1       Sedgefield Harriers                36       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          277      All Male   
460   71  Erika Enisz            F      52:04   51:34   73  72.0       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        1        F 70-74    
                                                                                                          183      All Female 
461   255 Yvonne Williams        F      52:07   51:47   48  51.5       Aycliffe Running Club              26       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          184      All Female 
462   122 Julie Johnson          F      52:26   51:47   47  50.9       Unattached                         27       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          185      All Female 
463   50  Lindsay Craig          F      52:35   51:54   46  50.3       Elvet Striders                     28       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          186      All Female 
464   525 Peter Samson           M      52:50   52:18   59  49.6       Unattached                         29       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          278      All Male   
465   110 Lisa Holliday          F      52:51   52:13   33  46.4       Unattached                         48       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          187      All Female 
466   231 Kate Talbot            F      52:53   52:13   34  46.5       Elvet Striders                     49       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          188      All Female 
467   92  Diane Gourlay          F      52:58   52:19   48  50.9       Unattached                         29       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          189      All Female 
468   408 Phil Houghton          M      53:26   52:44   41  42.5       Sedgefield Harriers                37       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          279      All Male   
469   322 Ian Codling            M      53:41   53:15   74  57.1       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          5        M 70-74    
                                                                                                          280      All Male   
470   223 Anna Stephens          F      53:48   53:11   47  49.5       Unattached                         30       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          190      All Female 
471   123 Natalie Johnson        F      53:53   53:15   35  45.8       Elvet Striders                     28       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          191      All Female 
472   89  Laura Gibson           F      53:53   53:15   38  46.3       Elvet Striders                     29       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          192      All Female 
473   208 Linda Simms            F      54:01   53:20   54  53.6       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          25       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          193      All Female 
474   23  Louise Bolt            F      54:16   54:03   42  46.7       Sunderland Strollers               39       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          194      All Female 
475   145 Megan Lilley           F      54:25   53:52   16  46.8       Unattached                         5        F 15-19    
                                                                                                          195      All Female 
476   59  Bev Davies             F      54:33   53:51   52  51.8       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          26       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          196      All Female 
477   256 Emma Williams          F      54:41   53:54   34  45.1       Unattached                         50       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          197      All Female 
478   112 Emma Howard            F      54:55   54:19   24  44.6       Unattached                         51       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          198      All Female 
479   206 Laura Sidney           F      55:35   55:01   41  45.5       Unattached                         40       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          199      All Female 
480   154 Heather Mendoza        F      55:39   54:58   52  50.8       Unattached                         27       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          200      All Female 
481   132 Nicola Kilkenny        F      55:44   55:06   46  47.3       Unattached                         31       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          201      All Female 
482   113 Annette Hubery         F      55:50   55:26   71  64.9       Unattached                         2        F 70-74    
                                                                                                          202      All Female 
483   352 Simon Fleming          M      55:52   55:14   45  41.9       Unattached                         43       M 45-49    
                                                                                                          281      All Male   
484   52  Georgina Crook         F      56:01   55:19   22  43.7       Unattached                         52       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          203      All Female 
485   101 Anna Hargrave          F      56:23   55:53   47  47.2       Sunderland Strollers               32       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          204      All Female 
486   222 Nicola Stannard        F      56:44   56:11   39  44.1       Unattached                         30       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          205      All Female 
487   542 Tim Smith              M      56:52   56:05   71  52.0       Unattached                         6        M 70-74    
                                                                                                          282      All Male   
488   467 John Mulligan          M      56:56   56:12   76  56.0       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        3        M 75-79    
                                                                                                          283      All Male   
489   109 Alyson Hogarth         F      57:00   56:29   59  53.9       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        13       F 55-59    
                                                                                                          206      All Female 
490   483 John Osborne           M      57:10   56:48   41  39.5       Unattached                         38       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          284      All Male   
491   260 Suzanne Yellowley      F      57:17   56:37   41  44.2       Unattached                         41       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          207      All Female 
492   127 Christine Jones        F      57:31   56:52   52  49.1       Unattached                         28       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          208      All Female 
493   214 Yvonne Smith           F      57:37   57:01   52  48.9       Unattached                         29       F 50-54    
                                                                                                          209      All Female 
494   16  Fiona Bell             F      57:44   57:04   36  42.8       Blackhill Bounders                 31       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          210      All Female 
495   144 Dawn Lilley            F      57:54   57:19   43  44.3       Unattached                         42       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          211      All Female 
496   357 Bill Fraser            M      58:07   57:22   56  44.1       Unattached                         30       M 55-59    
                                                                                                          285      All Male   
497   288 Steve Bell             M      58:30   57:44   53  42.7       Unattached                         38       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          286      All Male   
498   405 Phil Holbrook          M      58:31   57:44   54  43.1       Unattached                         39       M 50-54    
                                                                                                          287      All Male   
499   125 Jennie Johnston        F      58:33   57:57   44  44.2       Unattached                         43       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          212      All Female 
500   233 Gill Trafford          F      58:54   58:13   56  50.3       Unattached                         14       F 55-59    
                                                                                                          213      All Female 
501   235 Laura Tumilty          F      58:55   58:18   30  41.5       Unattached                         53       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          214      All Female 
502   44  Marian Codling         F      1:00:05 59:25   74  63.5       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          3        F 70-74    
                                                                                                          215      All Female 
503   99  Karen Hall             F      1:00:55 1:00:21 39  41.0       Unattached                         32       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          216      All Female 
504   204 Michelle Shaw          F      1:01:21 1:00:44 34  40.0       Unattached                         54       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          217      All Female 
505   103 Linda Harrington       F      1:01:26 1:01:13 49  44.0       Quakers Running Club               33       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          218      All Female 
506   216 Leisa Smith            F      1:01:36 1:00:49 42  41.5       Unattached                         44       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          219      All Female 
507   56  Jo Darby               F      1:02:01 1:01:33 47  42.8       Unattached                         34       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          220      All Female 
508   335 Kevin Darby            M      1:02:01 1:01:34 43  37.0       Unattached                         39       M 40-44    
                                                                                                          288      All Male   
509   87  Jayne Gibson           F      1:02:30 1:01:48 42  40.8       Unattached                         45       F 40-44    
                                                                                                          221      All Female 
510   49  Heather Brackenbury    F      1:03:29 1:02:43 39  39.5       Stockton Striders AC               33       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          222      All Female 
511   220 Lucy Spoor             F      1:03:29 1:02:48 47  42.0       Unattached                         35       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          223      All Female 
512   226 Liz Stephenson         F      1:04:16 1:03:33 36  38.5       Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers          34       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          224      All Female 
513   462 Eric Smith             M      1:08:17 1:07:54 65  40.4       Redcar Running Club                18       M 65-69    
                                                                                                          289      All Male   
514   238 Julie Tweedy           F      1:09:16 1:08:39 48  38.8       Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC        36       F 45-49    
                                                                                                          225      All Female 
515   217 Kerry Smith            F      1:09:16 1:08:34 39  36.1       Unattached                         35       F 35-39    
                                                                                                          226      All Female 
516   43  Angela Cockroft        F      1:09:16 1:08:42 33  35.3       Unattached                         55       F 20-34    
                                                                                                          227      All Female 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kieran Walker 572 16  8       M               28:00 


Male 20 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Gregory Jayasuriya 418 27  1       M               25:56 
2     Drew Inglis        415 32  2       M               27:04 
3     Paul Darroch       336 29  3       M               27:45 
4     James Fahey        349 28  4       M               27:50 
5     James Oldfield     479 30  5       M               27:52 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Paul Wilson      592 38  9       M               28:12 
2     Gareth Pritchard 501 35  12      M               28:34 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Paul Weir    583 40  11      M               28:31 
2     Alan Hodgson 402 44  20      M               29:10 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Fergus Bates 285 45  6       M               27:56 
2     Chris Auld   272 46  7       M               27:57 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Richie Hodgson 401 50  52      M                   30:55 
2     Ritchie Gerry  367 50  58      M      Sunderland   31:06 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Philip Teece        563 55  32      M               29:35 
2     Stephan Tomaszewski 567 55  45      M               30:35 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     David Kelly 427 60  100     M               33:28 
2     Robert Burn 307 61  112     M               33:59 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Mark McNally  455 67  84      M               32:42 
2     Walter Fraser 356 67  122     M               34:20 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Danny Gordon    373 70  237     M               39:31 
2     David Mackenzie 442 71  294     M               41:58 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Reginald Checkley 315 78  362     M               45:38 
2     Henry Prince      500 77  429     M               49:34 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jessica Fox 83  17  118     F               34:11 


Female 20 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Sarah Tunstall 236 28  19      F               29:08 
2     Michelle Avery 9   31  83      F               32:42 
3     Lucy Jefferies 119 26  90      F               32:57 
4     Ashleigh Ewen  72  24  97      F               33:17 
5     Paula Foley    78  30  106     F               33:41 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Shona Fletcher 77  35  28      F               29:25 
2     Helen Adamson  2   39  158     F               35:42 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Stephanie MacLean Dann 147 40  48      F               30:42 
2     Louise Rodgers         199 41  62      F               31:26 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kath Aspin          7   47  69      F               31:44 
2     Julia Atkinson-Tait 8   47  131     F               34:40 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Sue Phillips     178 52  95      F               33:07 
2     Heather Robinson 197 53  114     F               34:02 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Diane Baines 12  55  253     F               40:01 
2     Liz Jordan   130 56  277     F               41:04 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Judith Porter  182 61  317     F               43:29 
2     Christine Burn 34  60  368     F               45:54 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Erika Enisz    71  73  460     F               52:04 
2     Annette Hubery 113 71  482     F               55:50 

Embed Code