LIGHT OF THE WORLD ACADEMY'S RUN FOR THE GOLD

Sat March 16, 2019 Pinckney, MI US 48169 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                    Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                         Time    Time              Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     386 Ryan Rau                M      16:49.5 16:45.6 5:24  35  1        M Overall 
2     328 Kurt Etherington        M      18:10.4 18:07.1 5:51  39  1        M 30-39   
3     361 Zachary Mitchell        M      19:04.1 18:43.3 6:02  23  1        M 20-29   
4     314 R. Hough                M      19:37.2 19:35.5 6:19  12  1        M 8-13    
5     476 Ben Dirkse              M      20:05.3 19:41.2 6:21  23  2        M 20-29   
6     313 Jeff Hough              M      20:07.8 20:03.8 6:28  46  1        M 40-49   
7     336 Matt Stuk               M      20:12.6 20:08.3 6:30  47  2        M 40-49   
8     295 Kevin Delaney           M      20:25.4 20:18.7 6:33  37  2        M 30-39   
9     286 Connor Joyce            M      20:25.4 20:24.1 6:35  13  2        M 8-13    
10    267 Rich Benson             M      21:03.0 20:58.6 6:46  46  3        M 40-49   
11    391 Ethan Beres             M      21:39.7 21:38.1 6:59  13  3        M 8-13    
12    394 Sean Cumming            M      22:30.1 22:21.0 7:13  39  3        M 30-39   
13    365 O. Keene                M      22:30.0 22:28.1 7:15  10  4        M 8-13    
14    332 T. Johnson              M      23:18.5 23:13.8 7:30  10  5        M 8-13    
15    362 H. Becker               M      23:28.6 23:27.1 7:34  11  6        M 8-13    
16    294 Brian Hufnagel          M      24:04.7 23:58.1 7:44  29  3        M 20-29   
17    367 C. Newman               M      24:04.0 24:02.2 7:45  11  7        M 8-13    
18    980 George Reynolds         M      24:32.0 24:21.3 7:51  59  1        M 50-59   
19    981 Dana Mannor             F      24:43.4 24:22.3 7:52  42  1        F Overall 
20    329 Andrew Etherington      M      24:24.8 24:22.7 7:52  13  8        M 8-13    
21    973 P J Reed                M      24:39.9 24:29.7 7:54  42  4        M 40-49   
22    357 Mike Kijewski           M      24:49.9 24:39.2 7:57  52  2        M 50-59   
23    298 Tim Corrigan            M      24:49.3 24:39.6 7:57  51  3        M 50-59   
24    987 Jim Gardner             M      24:57.9 24:47.7 8:00  57  4        M 50-59   
25    351 John Muir               M      25:36.5 25:28.5 8:13  53  5        M 50-59   
26    498 Craig Michaels          M      25:46.5 25:40.1 8:17  26  4        M 20-29   
27    326 Montana DiPietrantonio  F      25:46.7 25:46.7 8:19  23  1        F 20-29   
28    985 Kim Wines               F      25:54.0 25:47.6 8:19  51  1        F 50-59   
29    380 Dawn Spittler           F      25:54.0 25:47.8 8:19  47  1        F 40-49   
30    979 Scott Mannor            M      26:46.9 26:25.4 8:31  46  5        M 40-49   
31    491 A. Barnes               M      26:37.5 26:36.5 8:35  12  9        M 8-13    
32    352 Ian Gilchrest           M      26:47.5 26:47.5 8:39  38  4        M 30-39   
33    291 Denise Dashner          F      26:59.4 26:49.9 8:39  45  2        F 40-49   
34    306 Ed King                 M      26:54.3 26:51.0 8:40  67  1        M 65-69   
35    488 J. Hoffmann             M      27:20.5 27:10.4 8:46  10  10       M 8-13    
36    487 Aaron Hoffmann          M      27:22.1 27:12.6 8:47  45  6        M 40-49   
37    375 Amy Willing             F      27:21.6 27:13.8 8:47  51  2        F 50-59   
38    339 Jennifer Johnson        F      27:23.2 27:14.3 8:47  28  2        F 20-29   
39    494 Brittany Evans          F      27:31.8 27:23.8 8:50  25  3        F 20-29   
40    300 Jack Sleeman            M      27:32.5 27:24.4 8:50  13  11       M 8-13    
41    343 Mike Rankin             M      27:34.4 27:28.4 8:52  40  7        M 40-49   
42    333 Iris Johnson            F      27:36.6 27:31.5 8:53  33  1        F 30-39   
43    318 D. Brewer               M      27:33.7 27:32.5 8:53  9   12       M 8-13    
44    317 C. Brewer               M      27:37.3 27:36.0 8:54  11  13       M 8-13    
45    378 Adam Savalli            M      27:54.0 27:37.2 8:55  32  5        M 30-39   
46    385 W. Italia               M      27:39.2 27:37.3 8:55  12  14       M 8-13    
47    393 C. Beres                M      27:45.9 27:41.0 8:56  11  15       M 8-13    
48    285 Joseph Joyce            M      27:46.7 27:41.2 8:56  46  8        M 40-49   
49    982 Tim Rinchart            M      28:12.4 27:56.1 9:01  35  6        M 30-39   
50    474 Zachary Feeman          M      28:28.4 27:59.4 9:02  22  5        M 20-29   
51    344 Veena Kulkarni          F      28:36.5 28:30.5 9:12  44  3        F 40-49   
52    308 Russ Manney             M      28:48.0 28:37.0 9:14  59  6        M 50-59   
53    986 Maggie Redinger         F      29:07.3 29:04.4 9:23  31  2        F 30-39   
54    273 Barry White             M      29:15.4 29:08.7 9:24  55  7        M 50-59   
55    288 Maggie Narayan          F      29:18.0 29:09.0 9:24  48  4        F 40-49   
56    330 James Johnston          M      29:26.4 29:19.7 9:28  37  7        M 30-39   
57    364 I. Stoker               M      29:32.1 29:30.1 9:31  12  16       M 8-13    
58    331 Diane Johnson           F      29:52.0 29:33.7 9:32  52  3        F 50-59   
59    988 Shannon McElroy         F      30:11.3 29:58.0 9:40  27  4        F 20-29   
60    983 Ron Readman             M      30:06.9 29:58.8 9:40  67  2        M 65-69   
61    989 Sarah McElroy           F      30:16.0 30:02.5 9:41  27  5        F 20-29   
62    490 A. Barnes               M      30:18.7 30:17.6 9:46  9   17       M 8-13    
63    301 Carlie Sleeman          F      30:27.1 30:19.3 9:47  19  1        F 14-19   
64    293 Shirley Hufnagel        F      30:30.0 30:23.3 9:48  30  3        F 30-39   
65    399 Renee Miller            F      30:49.6 30:39.7 9:53  56  4        F 50-59   
66    366 Eric Newman             M      30:46.5 30:40.6 9:54  46  9        M 40-49   
67    360 A. Abbey                F      30:58.0 30:56.1 9:59  12  1        F 8-13    
68    287 Danielle Parker         F      31:25.3 31:25.3 10:08 26  6        F 20-29   
69    325 Amy Stegmuller          F      32:05.8 31:39.6 10:13 43  5        F 40-49   
70    289 Isabelle Kesner         F      32:04.4 31:50.4 10:16 15  2        F 14-19   
71    482 B. Majesky              M      31:56.1 31:54.4 10:18 11  18       M 8-13    
72    347 Anna Hudspeath          F      32:12.5 31:57.4 10:19 13  2        F 8-13    
73    299 Haley Hancock           F      32:11.2 31:57.8 10:19 27  7        F 20-29   
74    348 Kevin Clark             M      32:15.4 31:58.3 10:19 38  8        M 30-39   
75    392 E. Beres                F      32:11.6 32:06.8 10:22 8   3        F 8-13    
76    390 Mike Beres              M      32:12.8 32:07.9 10:22 40  10       M 40-49   
77    322 Michelle Hack           F      32:46.8 32:30.3 10:29 34  4        F 30-39   
78    281 Wes Farley              M      32:35.2 32:35.2 10:31 48  11       M 40-49   
79    315 Kim Hersch              F      32:35.7 32:35.7 10:31 47  6        F 40-49   
80    268 Jennifer Triffo         F      32:48.7 32:38.7 10:32 55  5        F 50-59   
81    976 Tim Carroll             M      32:58.4 32:46.7 10:34 58  8        M 50-59   
82    374 T. Matta                M      32:58.4 32:56.0 10:37 9   19       M 8-13    
83    334 A. Jendrusik            M      32:58.8 32:56.9 10:38 8   20       M 8-13    
84    499 Serl Fenech             F      33:45.4 33:37.7 10:51 52  6        F 50-59   
85    353 Claudia Blakeley        F      33:47.1 33:41.0 10:52 35  5        F 30-39   
86    290 Patricia Eggleston      F      33:55.5 33:41.1 10:52 38  6        F 30-39   
87    478 Elianna Melanson        F      34:03.5 33:49.9 10:55 16  3        F 14-19   
88    266 Jodi Forrester-Hutchins F      34:38.3 34:25.8 11:06 48  7        F 40-49   
89    278 Matthew Larmee          M      34:38.5 34:35.5 11:10 14  1        M 14-19   
90    279 James Smith             M      35:15.7 34:57.0 11:16 50  9        M 50-59   
91    471 Stacy Austin            F      35:29.6 34:57.3 11:17 40  8        F 40-49   
92    475 Taylor Feeman           F      35:49.5 35:20.1 11:24 20  8        F 20-29   
93    500 Natalie Turner          F      35:28.1 35:23.1 11:25 21  9        F 20-29   
94    272 Justin Scanlon          M      36:11.7 35:30.0 11:27 35  9        M 30-39   
95    975 Tom Carroll             M      35:48.7 35:36.9 11:29 34  10       M 30-39   
96    974 Christi Kirk            F      35:48.8 35:37.4 11:29 32  7        F 30-39   
97    275 Dion Covelli            M      36:18.1 35:46.1 11:32 37  11       M 30-39   
98    274 Arlie Covelli           F      36:18.9 35:48.0 11:33 34  8        F 30-39   
99    346 M. Clark                F      36:05.4 35:49.6 11:33 12  4        F 8-13    
100   345 Amy Clark               F      36:06.2 35:50.4 11:34 39  9        F 30-39   
101   323 Cindi Phillips          F      36:44.5 36:19.4 11:43 55  7        F 50-59   
102   324 Susan Aldrich           F      36:47.6 36:23.1 11:44 54  8        F 50-59   
103   368 Mike Moltzen            M      36:40.4 36:24.4 11:45 47  12       M 40-49   
104   369 L. Moltzen              F      36:40.5 36:25.0 11:45 9   5        F 8-13    
105   473 Julie Henes Picano      F      37:23.3 36:54.3 11:54 46  9        F 40-49   
106   379 Leeanne Coleman         F      37:26.2 37:08.2 11:59 39  10       F 30-39   
107   398 Richard Miller          M      38:32.2 38:20.2 12:22 56  10       M 50-59   
108   304 Mark Demorest           M      38:40.7 38:22.6 12:23 59  11       M 50-59   
109   484 L. Moorehouse           F      39:03.4 39:00.4 12:35 11  6        F 8-13    
110   349 M. Sobbry               F      39:03.4 39:01.0 12:35 11  7        F 8-13    
111   305 Patricia Demorest       F      39:26.9 39:08.0 12:37 56  9        F 50-59   
112   486 Sandy Duperron          F      39:44.5 39:22.7 12:42 45  10       F 40-49   
113   479 Thomas Dartt            M      39:37.7 39:32.6 12:45 22  6        M 20-29   
114   495 N. Lohmeyer             M      40:00.5 39:53.0 12:52 8   21       M 8-13    
115   395 Matthew Lohmeyer        M      40:00.5 39:53.2 12:52 37  12       M 30-39   
116   319 P. Brewer               M      40:24.2 40:03.9 12:55 9   22       M 8-13    
117   316 Dennis Brewer           M      40:24.8 40:04.7 12:56 45  13       M 40-49   
118   472 L. Hanson-meier         M      41:58.5 41:35.4 13:25 9   23       M 8-13    
119   489 Cathy Jones             F      41:51.6 41:36.9 13:25 69  1        F 65-69   
120   387 Edwin Hanson-Meier      M      42:00.5 41:37.3 13:26 53  12       M 50-59   
121   338 Bradley Cottage         M      42:31.2 42:10.0 13:36 30  13       M 30-39   
122   280 Kendall Beck            F      42:31.0 42:10.8 13:36 36  11       F 30-39   
123   296 Kitsey Rennells         F      42:41.6 42:19.4 13:39 31  12       F 30-39   
124   297 Shane Rennells          M      42:42.2 42:20.0 13:39 34  14       M 30-39   
125   377 S. Kuehn                F      43:06.5 42:54.4 13:50 8   8        F 8-13    
126   327 Kasey Hilton            F      43:34.6 43:17.8 13:58 29  10       F 20-29   
127   269 Robert Triffo           M      43:41.8 43:22.1 13:59 55  13       M 50-59   
128   307 Thomas Manney           M      43:58.4 43:46.2 14:07 51  14       M 50-59   
129   270 William Stone           M      44:08.5 43:51.8 14:09 71  1        M 70-74   
130   977 L. Hardy                M      43:56.8 43:54.0 14:10 8   24       M 8-13    
131   312 G. Raczkowski           F      43:59.4 43:57.2 14:11 12  9        F 8-13    
132   310 C. Deskins              M      44:27.2 44:26.3 14:20 11  25       M 8-13    
133   363 C. Campbell             M      44:50.5 44:47.6 14:27 9   26       M 8-13    
134   350 C. Sobbry               M      44:53.7 44:51.7 14:28 9   27       M 8-13    
135   978 K. Hardy                F      45:14.4 45:12.4 14:35 11  10       F 8-13    
136   283 Heather Evans           F      45:48.0 45:39.5 14:44 23  11       F 20-29   
137   284 Derek Evans             M      45:57.2 45:48.4 14:47 24  7        M 20-29   
138   485 Kathy Moorehouse        F      45:54.1 45:49.2 14:47 54  10       F 50-59   
139   342 Pam Stidham             F      46:20.4 46:07.0 14:53 56  11       F 50-59   
140   265 A. Steubing             F      47:59.8 47:44.5 15:24 8   11       F 8-13    
141   493 S. Hutchins             F      47:59.2 47:46.0 15:25 11  12       F 8-13    
142   397 L. Cyganski             F      48:40.8 48:27.8 15:38 9   13       F 8-13    
143   376 Loredana Bugan-Kuehn    F      48:43.5 48:28.8 15:38 44  11       F 40-49   
144   496 Lauren Matta            F      49:15.2 48:39.9 15:42 30  13       F 30-39   
145   497 Justin Matta            M      49:16.0 48:40.7 15:42 35  15       M 30-39   
146   282 Karl Burr               M      49:13.3 48:58.1 15:48 29  8        M 20-29   
147   337 Harrison Hensley        M      49:59.5 49:30.9 15:58 83  1        M 80-97   
148   292 Domingo Valadez         M      50:01.6 49:33.7 15:59 56  15       M 50-59   
149   388 Tanya Hanson-Meier      F      52:44.7 52:15.9 16:52 49  12       F 40-49   
150   389 Dakota Hanson-Meier     M      52:44.4 52:44.4 17:01 16  2        M 14-19   
151   341 O. Dallas               F      53:27.1 52:58.7 17:05 12  14       F 8-13    
152   340 Lisa Dallas             F      53:28.1 52:59.8 17:06 48  13       F 40-49   
153   984 Jen Babinz              F      53:24.3 53:01.1 17:06 99  1        F 98-99   
154   384 Gayle Italia            F      53:27.7 53:04.0 17:07 41  14       F 40-49   
155   271 Christina Scanlon       F      53:41.0 53:07.8 17:08 32  14       F 30-39   
156   276 Anonymous Participant   F      53:39.4 53:08.6 17:09 35  15       F 30-39   
157   321 Janell Dow              F      53:36.5 53:14.3 17:10 34  16       F 30-39   
158   354 Jenna Dzierwa           F      53:35.9 53:14.9 17:11 22  12       F 20-29   
159   358 Nancy Frizzell          F      53:34.4 53:15.5 17:11 53  12       F 50-59   
160   320 Anonymous Participant   F      53:38.2 53:15.9 17:11 37  17       F 30-39   
161   359 Michelle Lanzi          F      53:47.0 53:28.4 17:15 49  15       F 40-49   
162   356 Karen Dzierwa           F      53:55.2 53:35.3 17:17 59  13       F 50-59   
163   355 Stan Dzierwa            M      53:56.1 53:35.9 17:17 58  16       M 50-59   
164   481 Jean Burns              F      54:08.3 53:40.8 17:19 55  14       F 50-59   
165   480 Donna Taft              F      54:08.3 53:40.8 17:19 48  16       F 40-49   
166   477 Christine Barclay       F      54:08.5 53:41.4 17:19 49  17       F 40-49   
167   396 Patricia Dare           F      53:57.7 53:42.6 17:20 59  15       F 50-59   
168   372 Chloe Wallace           F      54:12.8 54:04.7 17:27 15  4        F 14-19   
169   370 Marci Schultz           F      54:25.8 54:14.9 17:30 59  16       F 50-59   
170   371 Jessica Wallace         F      54:45.1 54:34.2 17:36 37  18       F 30-39   
171   373 K. Wallace              F      54:47.0 54:36.4 17:37 11  15       F 8-13    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ryan Rau 386 35  1       M      Brighton MI US 16:45.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dana Mannor 981 42  19      F               24:22.3 


Male  8 to 13
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     R. Hough           314 12  4       M      fenton MI US        19:35.5 
2     Connor Joyce       286 13  9       M      Howell MI US        20:24.1 
3     Ethan Beres        391 13  11      M      Howell MI US        21:38.1 
4     O. Keene           365 10  13      M      Brighton MI US      22:28.1 
5     T. Johnson         332 10  14      M      Pinckney MI US      23:13.8 
6     H. Becker          362 11  15      M      Pinckney MI US      23:27.1 
7     C. Newman          367 11  17      M      Hamburg MI US       24:02.2 
8     Andrew Etherington 329 13  20      M      Brighton MI US      24:22.7 
9     A. Barnes          491 12  31      M                          26:36.5 
10    J. Hoffmann        488 10  35      M                          27:10.4 
11    Jack Sleeman       300 13  40      M      Pinckney MI US      27:24.4 
12    D. Brewer          318 9   43      M      howell MI US        27:32.5 
13    C. Brewer          317 11  44      M      howell MI US        27:36.0 
14    W. Italia          385 12  46      M      Howell MI US        27:37.3 
15    C. Beres           393 11  47      M      Howell MI US        27:41.0 
16    I. Stoker          364 12  57      M      Dexter MI US        29:30.1 
17    A. Barnes          490 9   62      M                          30:17.6 
18    B. Majesky         482 11  71      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 31:54.4 
19    T. Matta           374 9   82      M      Pinckney MI US      32:56.0 
20    A. Jendrusik       334 8   83      M      pinckney MI US      32:56.9 
21    N. Lohmeyer        495 8   114     M                          39:53.0 
22    P. Brewer          319 9   116     M      howell MI US        40:03.9 
23    L. Hanson-meier    472 9   118     M      Brighton MI US      41:35.4 
24    L. Hardy           977 8   130     M                          43:54.0 
25    C. Deskins         310 11  132     M      Pinckney MI US      44:26.3 
26    C. Campbell        363 9   133     M                          44:47.6 
27    C. Sobbry          350 9   134     M      Pinckney MI US      44:51.7 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matthew Larmee      278 14  89      M      Pinckney MI US 34:35.5 
2     Dakota Hanson-Meier 389 16  150     M      Brighton MI US 52:44.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Zachary Mitchell 361 23  3       M      Gregory MI US   18:43.3 
2     Ben Dirkse       476 23  5       M      Ann Arbor MI US 19:41.2 
3     Brian Hufnagel   294 29  16      M      Brighton MI US  23:58.1 
4     Craig Michaels   498 26  26      M                      25:40.1 
5     Zachary Feeman   474 22  50      M      Howell MI US    27:59.4 
6     Thomas Dartt     479 22  113     M      Flat Rock MI US 39:32.6 
7     Derek Evans      284 24  137     M      Brighton MI US  45:48.4 
8     Karl Burr        282 29  146     M      Pinckney MI US  48:58.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kurt Etherington 328 39  2       M      Brighton MI US  18:07.1 
2     Kevin Delaney    295 37  8       M      Pinckney MI US  20:18.7 
3     Sean Cumming     394 39  12      M      Tecumseh MI US  22:21.0 
4     Ian Gilchrest    352 38  32      M      Chicago IL US   26:47.5 
5     Adam Savalli     378 32  45      M      Howell MI US    27:37.2 
6     Tim Rinchart     982 35  49      M                      27:56.1 
7     James Johnston   330 37  56      M      Brighton MI US  29:19.7 
8     Kevin Clark      348 38  74      M      Wauseon OH US   31:58.3 
9     Justin Scanlon   272 35  94      M      Pinckney MI US  35:30.0 
10    Tom Carroll      975 34  95      M                      35:36.9 
11    Dion Covelli     275 37  97      M      Pinckney MI US  35:46.1 
12    Matthew Lohmeyer 395 37  115     M      Lynchburg VA US 39:53.2 
13    Bradley Cottage  338 30  121     M      Dexter MI US    42:10.0 
14    Shane Rennells   297 34  124     M      Howell MI US    42:20.0 
15    Justin Matta     497 35  145     M                      48:40.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeff Hough     313 46  6       M      fenton MI US    20:03.8 
2     Matt Stuk      336 47  7       M      Pinckney MI US  20:08.3 
3     Rich Benson    267 46  10      M      Howell MI US    20:58.6 
4     P J Reed       973 42  21      M                      24:29.7 
5     Scott Mannor   979 46  30      M                      26:25.4 
6     Aaron Hoffmann 487 45  36      M                      27:12.6 
7     Mike Rankin    343 40  41      M      Ann Arbor MI US 27:28.4 
8     Joseph Joyce   285 46  48      M      Howell MI US    27:41.2 
9     Eric Newman    366 46  66      M      Hamburg MI US   30:40.6 
10    Mike Beres     390 40  76      M      Howell MI US    32:07.9 
11    Wes Farley     281 48  78      M      Pinckney MI US  32:35.2 
12    Mike Moltzen   368 47  103     M      Pinckney MI US  36:24.4 
13    Dennis Brewer  316 45  117     M      howell MI US    40:04.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     George Reynolds    980 59  18      M                         24:21.3 
2     Mike Kijewski      357 52  22      M      Lakeland MI US     24:39.2 
3     Tim Corrigan       298 51  23      M      Pinckney MI US     24:39.6 
4     Jim Gardner        987 57  24      M                         24:47.7 
5     John Muir          351 53  25      M      Pinkney MI US      25:28.5 
6     Russ Manney        308 59  52      M      Pinckney MI US     28:37.0 
7     Barry White        273 55  54      M      Pinckney MI US     29:08.7 
8     Tim Carroll        976 58  81      M                         32:46.7 
9     James Smith        279 50  90      M      Pinckney MI US     34:57.0 
10    Richard Miller     398 56  107     M      Pinckney MI US     38:20.2 
11    Mark Demorest      304 59  108     M      Birmingham MI US   38:22.6 
12    Edwin Hanson-Meier 387 53  120     M      Brighton MI US     41:37.3 
13    Robert Triffo      269 55  127     M      Brighton MI US     43:22.1 
14    Thomas Manney      307 51  128     M      North Street MI US 43:46.2 
15    Domingo Valadez    292 56  148     M      Temperance MI US   49:33.7 
16    Stan Dzierwa       355 58  163     M      Howell MI US       53:35.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ed King     306 67  34      M      wWhitmore Lake MI US 26:51.0 
2     Ron Readman 983 67  60      M                           29:58.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     William Stone 270 71  129     M      Pinckney MI US 43:51.8 


Male 80 and up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Harrison Hensley 337 83  147     M      Pinckney MI US 49:30.9 


Female  8 to 13
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     A. Abbey       360 12  67      F      Pinckney MI US 30:56.1 
2     Anna Hudspeath 347 13  72      F      Wauseon OH US  31:57.4 
3     E. Beres       392 8   75      F      Howell MI US   32:06.8 
4     M. Clark       346 12  99      F      Wauseon OH US  35:49.6 
5     L. Moltzen     369 9   104     F      Pinckney MI US 36:25.0 
6     L. Moorehouse  484 11  109     F      Gregory MI US  39:00.4 
7     M. Sobbry      349 11  110     F      Pinckney MI US 39:01.0 
8     S. Kuehn       377 8   125     F      Pinckney MI US 42:54.4 
9     G. Raczkowski  312 12  131     F      Pinckney MI US 43:57.2 
10    K. Hardy       978 11  135     F                     45:12.4 
11    A. Steubing    265 8   140     F      Pinckney MI US 47:44.5 
12    S. Hutchins    493 11  141     F                     47:46.0 
13    L. Cyganski    397 9   142     F      Pinckney MI US 48:27.8 
14    O. Dallas      341 12  151     F      Pinckney MI US 52:58.7 
15    K. Wallace     373 11  171     F      Berkley MI US  54:36.4 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carlie Sleeman   301 19  63      F      West Point NY US 30:19.3 
2     Isabelle Kesner  289 15  70      F      Pinckney MI US   31:50.4 
3     Elianna Melanson 478 16  87      F      Pinckney MI US   33:49.9 
4     Chloe Wallace    372 15  168     F      Berkley MI US    54:04.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Montana DiPietrantonio 326 23  27      F      Lansing MI US       25:46.7 
2     Jennifer Johnson       339 28  38      F      Brighton MI US      27:14.3 
3     Brittany Evans         494 25  39      F                          27:23.8 
4     Shannon McElroy        988 27  59      F                          29:58.0 
5     Sarah McElroy          989 27  61      F                          30:02.5 
6     Danielle Parker        287 26  68      F      Ferndale MI US      31:25.3 
7     Haley Hancock          299 27  73      F      Highland MI US      31:57.8 
8     Taylor Feeman          475 20  92      F      Howell MI US        35:20.1 
9     Natalie Turner         500 21  93      F                          35:23.1 
10    Kasey Hilton           327 29  126     F      Whitmore Lake MI US 43:17.8 
11    Heather Evans          283 23  136     F      Brighton MI US      45:39.5 
12    Jenna Dzierwa          354 22  158     F      Howell MI US        53:14.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Iris Johnson          333 33  42      F      Pinckney MI US      27:31.5 
2     Maggie Redinger       986 31  53      F                          29:04.4 
3     Shirley Hufnagel      293 30  64      F      Brighton MI US      30:23.3 
4     Michelle Hack         322 34  77      F      Pinckney MI US      32:30.3 
5     Claudia Blakeley      353 35  85      F      Pinckney MI US      33:41.0 
6     Patricia Eggleston    290 38  86      F      Pinckney MI US      33:41.1 
7     Christi Kirk          974 32  96      F                          35:37.4 
8     Arlie Covelli         274 34  98      F      Pinckney MI US      35:48.0 
9     Amy Clark             345 39  100     F      Wauseon OH US       35:50.4 
10    Leeanne Coleman       379 39  106     F      Howell MI US        37:08.2 
11    Kendall Beck          280 36  122     F      Pinckney MI US      42:10.8 
12    Kitsey Rennells       296 31  123     F      Howell MI US        42:19.4 
13    Lauren Matta          496 30  144     F                          48:39.9 
14    Christina Scanlon     271 32  155     F      Pinckney MI US      53:07.8 
15    Anonymous Participant 276 35  156     F      Whitmore Lake MI US 53:08.6 
16    Janell Dow            321 34  157     F      Brighton MI US      53:14.3 
17    Anonymous Participant 320 37  160     F      Howell MI US        53:15.9 
18    Jessica Wallace       371 37  170     F      Berkley MI US       54:34.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dawn Spittler           380 47  29      F      Pinckney MI US   25:47.8 
2     Denise Dashner          291 45  33      F      Temperance MI US 26:49.9 
3     Veena Kulkarni          344 44  51      F      Ann Arbor MI US  28:30.5 
4     Maggie Narayan          288 48  55      F      Pinckney MI US   29:09.0 
5     Amy Stegmuller          325 43  69      F      Dexter MI US     31:39.6 
6     Kim Hersch              315 47  79      F      Waterford MI US  32:35.7 
7     Jodi Forrester-Hutchins 266 48  88      F      Pinckney MI US   34:25.8 
8     Stacy Austin            471 40  91      F      Pinckney MI US   34:57.3 
9     Julie Henes Picano      473 46  105     F      Howell MI US     36:54.3 
10    Sandy Duperron          486 45  112     F                       39:22.7 
11    Loredana Bugan-Kuehn    376 44  143     F      Pinckney MI US   48:28.8 
12    Tanya Hanson-Meier      388 49  149     F      Brighton MI US   52:15.9 
13    Lisa Dallas             340 48  152     F      Pinckney MI US   52:59.8 
14    Gayle Italia            384 41  154     F      Howell MI US     53:04.0 
15    Michelle Lanzi          359 49  161     F      Brighton MI US   53:28.4 
16    Donna Taft              480 48  165     F      Pinckney MI US   53:40.8 
17    Christine Barclay       477 49  166     F      Pinckney MI US   53:41.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kim Wines         985 51  28      F                          25:47.6 
2     Amy Willing       375 51  37      F      Lansing MI US       27:13.8 
3     Diane Johnson     331 52  58      F      Pinckney MI US      29:33.7 
4     Renee Miller      399 56  65      F      Pinckney MI US      30:39.7 
5     Jennifer Triffo   268 55  80      F      Brighton MI US      32:38.7 
6     Serl Fenech       499 52  84      F                          33:37.7 
7     Cindi Phillips    323 55  101     F      Whitmore Lake MI US 36:19.4 
8     Susan Aldrich     324 54  102     F      Pinckney MI US      36:23.1 
9     Patricia Demorest 305 56  111     F      Birmingham MI US    39:08.0 
10    Kathy Moorehouse  485 54  138     F      Gregory MI US       45:49.2 
11    Pam Stidham       342 56  139     F      Pinckney MI US      46:07.0 
12    Nancy Frizzell    358 53  159     F      Howell MI US        53:15.5 
13    Karen Dzierwa     356 59  162     F      Howell MI US        53:35.3 
14    Jean Burns        481 55  164     F      Pinckney MI US      53:40.8 
15    Patricia Dare     396 59  167     F      Pinckney MI US      53:42.6 
16    Marci Schultz     370 59  169     F      Royal Oak MI US     54:14.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cathy Jones 489 69  119     F               41:36.9 


Female no age
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jen Babinz 984 99  153     F               53:01.1 

Embed Code