LIGHT OF THE WORLD ACADEMY'S RUN FOR THE GOLD

Sat March 16, 2019 Pinckney, MI US 48169 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                    Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division   
                                         Time    Time              Place               
===== === ======================= ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========== 
1     399 David Trimas            M      17:39.0 17:39.0 5:41  18  1        M Overall  
                                                                   1        All Male   
2     509 Peter Bejin             M      17:59.7 17:58.2 5:47  16  1        M 14-19    
                                                                   2        All Male   
3     345 Kurt Etherington        M      18:04.9 17:59.2 5:48  38  1        M 30-39    
                                                                   3        All Male   
4     415 Joe Vermilye            M      18:01.5 18:00.0 5:48  17  2        M 14-19    
                                                                   4        All Male   
5     516 Spencer Stuhldreher     M      18:41.3 18:31.7 5:58  22  1        M 20-29    
                                                                   5        All Male   
6     365 Tom Carney              M      18:39.0 18:36.9 6:00  44  1        M 40-49    
                                                                   6        All Male   
7     558 Shrek Hemey             M      18:41.3 18:39.0 6:00  16  3        M 14-19    
                                                                   7        All Male   
8     417 Mike Holik              M      18:56.7 18:54.9 6:06  44  2        M 40-49    
                                                                   8        All Male   
9     554 Matt Carney             M      19:03.8 19:01.3 6:08  40  3        M 40-49    
                                                                   9        All Male   
10    413 Artemis Eyster          F      19:14.4 19:14.4 6:12  18  1        F Overall  
                                                                   1        All Female 
11    425 Campbell Fahle          M      19:18.7 19:17.1 6:13  17  4        M 14-19    
                                                                   10       All Male   
12    412 Josh Cole               M      19:30.4 19:24.1 6:15  16  5        M 14-19    
                                                                   11       All Male   
13    485 Elaine Lowe             F      19:32.0 19:27.8 6:16  20  1        F 20-29    
                                                                   2        All Female 
14    434 Brian Jacobs            M      19:33.5 19:31.5 6:17  15  6        M 14-19    
                                                                   12       All Male   
15    361 Zachary Mitchell        M      19:45.7 19:41.0 6:20  22  2        M 20-29    
                                                                   13       All Male   
16    409 Matt Proegler           M      19:48.2 19:46.6 6:22  18  7        M 14-19    
                                                                   14       All Male   
17    524 Tom Jarema              M      19:57.0 19:52.6 6:24  49  4        M 40-49    
                                                                   15       All Male   
18    410 Cole Phillips           M      20:00.9 19:58.5 6:26  15  8        M 14-19    
                                                                   16       All Male   
19    420 Foster Thorburn         M      20:01.0 19:59.0 6:26  14  9        M 14-19    
                                                                   17       All Male   
20    424 Jeremy Northrop         M      20:03.0 20:00.8 6:27  15  10       M 14-19    
                                                                   18       All Male   
21    457 Tyler Lukomski          M      20:14.5 20:12.5 6:31  17  11       M 14-19    
                                                                   19       All Male   
22    406 Jacob Grubbs            M      20:24.8 20:22.6 6:34  14  12       M 14-19    
                                                                   20       All Male   
23    522 Courtney Jarema         F      20:47.3 20:43.7 6:41  13  1        F 8-13     
                                                                   3        All Female 
24    348 Wally Hayes             M      20:52.0 20:48.7 6:42  63  1        M 60-64    
                                                                   21       All Male   
25    408 Karana Wickens          F      20:57.2 20:54.9 6:44  17  1        F 14-19    
                                                                   4        All Female 
26    447 Zach Hinderer           M      21:07.8 21:05.0 6:48  15  13       M 14-19    
                                                                   22       All Male   
27    464 Eric Bernard            M      21:09.9 21:05.8 6:48  27  3        M 20-29    
                                                                   23       All Male   
28    525 C. Jarema               M      21:16.8 21:12.5 6:50  10  1        M 8-13     
                                                                   24       All Male   
29    416 Eric Swager             M      21:15.0 21:13.0 6:50  50  1        M 50-59    
                                                                   25       All Male   
30    392 Matt Rosolowski         M      21:32.8 21:30.4 6:56  14  14       M 14-19    
                                                                   26       All Male   
31    542 Joshua Donnelly         M      21:36.1 21:31.3 6:56  43  5        M 40-49    
                                                                   27       All Male   
32    418 Loren Thorburn          M      21:37.1 21:33.4 6:57  44  6        M 40-49    
                                                                   28       All Male   
33    419 R. Thorburn             F      21:38.3 21:34.6 6:57  12  2        F 8-13     
                                                                   5        All Female 
34    391 James Pearce            M      22:01.8 21:58.5 7:05  14  15       M 14-19    
                                                                   29       All Male   
35    383 Clay McKenzie           M      22:11.6 22:01.7 7:06  15  16       M 14-19    
                                                                   30       All Male   
36    394 T. Morgan               M      22:08.6 22:03.0 7:06  12  2        M 8-13     
                                                                   31       All Male   
37    523 Tammy Jarema            F      22:10.2 22:04.3 7:07  46  1        F 40-49    
                                                                   6        All Female 
38    306 Rich Benson             M      22:09.9 22:06.7 7:07  45  7        M 40-49    
                                                                   32       All Male   
39    486 Aleighsha Engisch       F      22:28.3 22:21.8 7:12  19  2        F 14-19    
                                                                   7        All Female 
40    430 Brian Barnabo           M      22:31.5 22:23.1 7:13  30  2        M 30-39    
                                                                   33       All Male   
41    366 Carol Woods             F      22:29.6 22:26.0 7:14  50  1        F 50-59    
                                                                   8        All Female 
42    572 Mike Moltzen            M      22:38.0 22:29.9 7:15  46  8        M 40-49    
                                                                   34       All Male   
43    487 Kellie Szewczyk         F      22:38.4 22:31.7 7:16  20  2        F 20-29    
                                                                   9        All Female 
44    312 Rebecca Sutherland      F      23:10.3 23:06.3 7:27  16  3        F 14-19    
                                                                   10       All Female 
45    431 Kelly Dean              F      23:19.6 23:11.4 7:28  26  3        F 20-29    
                                                                   11       All Female 
46    421 Z. Swager               M      23:14.9 23:12.2 7:29  9   3        M 8-13     
                                                                   35       All Male   
47    488 Matthew Larmee          M      23:29.0 23:13.5 7:29  13  4        M 8-13     
                                                                   36       All Male   
48    407 Maggie Tabasco          F      23:21.7 23:18.3 7:31  15  4        F 14-19    
                                                                   12       All Female 
49    351 George Reynolds         M      23:35.4 23:22.1 7:32  58  2        M 50-59    
                                                                   37       All Male   
50    386 Tom McHugh              M      23:52.8 23:23.9 7:32  43  9        M 40-49    
                                                                   38       All Male   
51    405 Kirby Hubbard           M      23:32.5 23:26.1 7:33  15  17       M 14-19    
                                                                   39       All Male   
52    422 L. Swager               M      23:32.8 23:29.8 7:34  8   5        M 8-13     
                                                                   40       All Male   
53    380 Amber Headley           F      23:47.8 23:29.9 7:34  32  1        F 30-39    
                                                                   13       All Female 
54    520 R. Stump                M      23:34.2 23:30.5 7:35  12  6        M 8-13     
                                                                   41       All Male   
55    336 Ryan Stan               M      23:38.7 23:30.8 7:35  20  4        M 20-29    
                                                                   42       All Male   
56    414 Maria Ostentoski        F      23:34.3 23:31.0 7:35  17  5        F 14-19    
                                                                   14       All Female 
57    393 Rod Morgan              M      23:44.7 23:35.6 7:36  48  10       M 40-49    
                                                                   43       All Male   
58    547 Paul Menosky            M      23:46.0 23:39.9 7:38  44  11       M 40-49    
                                                                   44       All Male   
59    427 Todd Dickinson          M      23:54.1 23:47.3 7:40  47  12       M 40-49    
                                                                   45       All Male   
60    330 Timothy McDonnell       M      24:10.4 23:51.4 7:41  52  3        M 50-59    
                                                                   46       All Male   
61    557 Mariah Cornelius        F      23:59.5 23:55.7 7:43  14  6        F 14-19    
                                                                   15       All Female 
62    432 Tim Corrigan            M      24:13.3 24:02.8 7:45  50  4        M 50-59    
                                                                   47       All Male   
63    354 John Sheleighle Seibert M      24:40.7 24:04.4 7:45  29  5        M 20-29    
                                                                   48       All Male   
64    372 Michael Fry             M      24:42.7 24:06.0 7:46  25  6        M 20-29    
                                                                   49       All Male   
65    381 Mollie Molnar           F      24:23.2 24:18.4 7:50  28  4        F 20-29    
                                                                   16       All Female 
66    437 JENNIFER HARPER         F      24:30.4 24:19.3 7:50  38  2        F 30-39    
                                                                   17       All Female 
67    446 Asha Narayan            F      24:29.6 24:26.0 7:52  15  7        F 14-19    
                                                                   18       All Female 
68    321 Anonymous Participant   M      24:38.3 24:29.3 7:53  50  5        M 50-59    
                                                                   50       All Male   
69    342 Bill Wilson             M      24:35.0 24:30.8 7:54  60  2        M 60-64    
                                                                   51       All Male   
70    491 B. Paskievitch          M      24:38.4 24:31.8 7:54  10  7        M 8-13     
                                                                   52       All Male   
71    346 A. Etherington          M      24:41.8 24:36.5 7:56  12  8        M 8-13     
                                                                   53       All Male   
72    515 Olivia Catherman        F      24:41.3 24:37.9 7:56  16  8        F 14-19    
                                                                   19       All Female 
73    369 Kathleen Lummis         F      25:00.4 24:49.2 8:00  43  2        F 40-49    
                                                                   20       All Female 
74    402 Sara Trumbull           F      25:31.7 25:04.0 8:05  27  5        F 20-29    
                                                                   21       All Female 
75    533 Bryan Farmer            M      25:35.6 25:10.2 8:07  40  13       M 40-49    
                                                                   54       All Male   
76    327 Eric Ray                M      25:36.9 25:19.6 8:10  50  6        M 50-59    
                                                                   55       All Male   
77    536 Angie McCalla           F      25:30.5 25:25.8 8:12  44  3        F 40-49    
                                                                   22       All Female 
78    438 H. Becker               M      25:30.4 25:26.1 8:12  10  9        M 8-13     
                                                                   56       All Male   
79    489 Emily Schwarz           F      25:33.4 25:28.0 8:12  16  9        F 14-19    
                                                                   23       All Female 
80    532 Adam Savalli            M      25:38.4 25:29.2 8:13  31  3        M 30-39    
                                                                   57       All Male   
81    401 Tom Carr                M      25:52.5 25:38.7 8:16  46  14       M 40-49    
                                                                   58       All Male   
82    477 John Muir               M      25:52.0 25:42.1 8:17  52  7        M 50-59    
                                                                   59       All Male   
83    368 Mark Skiff              M      26:10.1 25:43.5 8:17  45  15       M 40-49    
                                                                   60       All Male   
84    371 David Barry             M      26:27.3 26:09.8 8:26  52  8        M 50-59    
                                                                   61       All Male   
85    308 A. Huard                F      26:17.9 26:10.2 8:26  8   3        F 8-13     
                                                                   24       All Female 
86    496 Patrick Colvia          M      26:43.9 26:24.0 8:30  41  16       M 40-49    
                                                                   62       All Male   
87    459 Kelly Halloran          M      26:47.5 26:24.1 8:31  40  17       M 40-49    
                                                                   63       All Male   
88    465 Bill Bernard            M      26:33.9 26:26.6 8:31  56  9        M 50-59    
                                                                   64       All Male   
89    505 Ryan Monte              M      26:48.6 26:31.7 8:33  21  7        M 20-29    
                                                                   65       All Male   
90    573 Jason Lummis            M      26:55.1 26:44.8 8:37  44  18       M 40-49    
                                                                   66       All Male   
91    340 Andy Shmina             M      27:18.1 26:52.4 8:40  50  10       M 50-59    
                                                                   67       All Male   
92    458 Barry White             M      27:05.7 26:58.3 8:42  53  11       M 50-59    
                                                                   68       All Male   
93    389 G. MAYES                M      27:08.3 27:03.2 8:43  11  10       M 8-13     
                                                                   69       All Male   
94    390 D. MAYES                M      27:11.5 27:05.8 8:44  9   11       M 8-13     
                                                                   70       All Male   
95    494 C. Brewer               M      27:20.3 27:09.3 8:45  10  12       M 8-13     
                                                                   71       All Male   
96    360 Ed King                 M      27:13.4 27:10.6 8:46  66  1        M 65-69    
                                                                   72       All Male   
97    370 Z. Lummis               M      27:24.4 27:14.3 8:47  8   13       M 8-13     
                                                                   73       All Male   
98    476 Joel Jansen             M      27:32.7 27:19.0 8:48  14  18       M 14-19    
                                                                   74       All Male   
99    548 Jessica-Maris Wallag    F      27:32.4 27:21.4 8:49  30  3        F 30-39    
                                                                   25       All Female 
100   334 Blaine Aldrich          M      27:37.6 27:23.6 8:50  51  12       M 50-59    
                                                                   75       All Male   
101   326 Lori Scott              F      27:51.4 27:38.4 8:54  46  4        F 40-49    
                                                                   26       All Female 
102   325 Wendy Johnson           F      27:51.5 27:39.3 8:55  45  5        F 40-49    
                                                                   27       All Female 
103   567 W. Broda                M      27:51.4 27:43.7 8:56  12  14       M 8-13     
                                                                   76       All Male   
104   568 Steve Broda             M      27:50.7 27:44.1 8:56  53  13       M 50-59    
                                                                   77       All Male   
105   451 Brittany Evans          F      28:08.0 27:48.2 8:58  24  6        F 20-29    
                                                                   28       All Female 
106   429 Karen Bylski            F      28:01.3 27:49.4 8:58  47  6        F 40-49    
                                                                   29       All Female 
107   400 Katie Carr              F      28:14.7 27:56.3 9:00  15  10       F 14-19    
                                                                   30       All Female 
108   353 Alli Putz               F      28:14.9 27:57.2 9:01  17  11       F 14-19    
                                                                   31       All Female 
109   556 Jim Gardner             M      28:16.8 27:57.5 9:01  56  14       M 50-59    
                                                                   78       All Male   
110   580 Tim Rnnechur            M      28:11.5 27:58.1 9:01  34  4        M 30-39    
                                                                   79       All Male   
111   492 C. Paskievitch          M      28:16.7 28:09.7 9:05  8   15       M 8-13     
                                                                   80       All Male   
112   569 Shannon McElroy         F      28:28.4 28:09.7 9:05  28  7        F 20-29    
                                                                   32       All Female 
113   403 Morgan Cavcey           F      28:19.2 28:09.8 9:05  23  8        F 20-29    
                                                                   33       All Female 
114   583 O. Osullivan            M      28:19.3 28:12.3 9:05  9   16       M 8-13     
                                                                   81       All Male   
115   508 Danielle AmonetteTodd   F      28:24.9 28:14.3 9:06  40  7        F 40-49    
                                                                   34       All Female 
116   578 T. Osullivan            M      28:30.0 28:23.4 9:09  10  17       M 8-13     
                                                                   82       All Male   
117   512 Kristina Cockerill      F      28:45.1 28:25.2 9:10  36  4        F 30-39    
                                                                   35       All Female 
118   503 Diane Fowkes            F      28:57.4 28:25.3 9:10  57  2        F 50-59    
                                                                   36       All Female 
119   320 Anonymous Participant   F      28:46.3 28:27.4 9:10  51  3        F 50-59    
                                                                   37       All Female 
120   315 Les Sharon              M      28:54.2 28:35.6 9:13  49  19       M 40-49    
                                                                   83       All Male   
121   480 Laura Schimmel          F      29:01.2 28:41.5 9:15  30  5        F 30-39    
                                                                   38       All Female 
122   317 Brenda Olenik           F      28:55.9 28:41.6 9:15  47  8        F 40-49    
                                                                   39       All Female 
123   377 Mike Larson             M      29:10.4 28:43.1 9:15  46  20       M 40-49    
                                                                   84       All Male   
124   576 Emma Townsend           F      29:22.2 28:54.9 9:19  13  4        F 8-13     
                                                                   40       All Female 
125   468 Scott Beaver            M      29:34.7 28:55.7 9:19  47  21       M 40-49    
                                                                   85       All Male   
126   307 Sara Huard              F      29:04.8 28:56.9 9:20  36  6        F 30-39    
                                                                   41       All Female 
127   313 Chris Simon             F      29:22.8 29:07.9 9:23  43  9        F 40-49    
                                                                   42       All Female 
128   454 Lindsay Jahnke          F      29:39.0 29:08.0 9:23  39  7        F 30-39    
                                                                   43       All Female 
129   376 Hannah Taylor           F      29:30.9 29:16.1 9:26  18  12       F 14-19    
                                                                   44       All Female 
130   339 R Coelius               M      29:32.0 29:23.3 9:28  40  22       M 40-49    
                                                                   86       All Male   
131   355 Rachel N McZimmerman    F      29:59.7 29:24.0 9:29  27  9        F 20-29    
                                                                   45       All Female 
132   357 J. Sleeman              M      29:34.8 29:25.4 9:29  12  18       M 8-13     
                                                                   87       All Male   
133   499 Jeffrey Thompson        M      29:59.7 29:42.6 9:35  44  23       M 40-49    
                                                                   88       All Male   
134   356 Carlie Sleeman          F      29:55.5 29:43.3 9:35  18  13       F 14-19    
                                                                   46       All Female 
135   373 Mark Wenger             M      30:20.6 30:01.1 9:41  48  24       M 40-49    
                                                                   89       All Male   
136   579 Matt Ailvni             M      30:27.4 30:02.4 9:41  99  1        M 98-99    
                                                                   90       All Male   
137   541 Sarah Berntsen          F      30:30.7 30:07.5 9:43  40  10       F 40-49    
                                                                   47       All Female 
138   382 Kim Batsche-McKenzie    F      30:30.1 30:08.2 9:43  45  11       F 40-49    
                                                                   48       All Female 
139   475 Scott Monte             M      30:25.4 30:09.7 9:43  49  25       M 40-49    
                                                                   91       All Male   
140   444 Maggie Narayan          F      30:29.7 30:17.7 9:46  46  12       F 40-49    
                                                                   49       All Female 
141   479 Larry Schimmel          M      30:43.1 30:21.0 9:47  56  15       M 50-59    
                                                                   92       All Male   
142   441 A. Sharp                F      30:41.7 30:21.1 9:47  12  5        F 8-13     
                                                                   50       All Female 
143   495 D. Brewer               M      30:36.1 30:23.5 9:48  8   19       M 8-13     
                                                                   93       All Male   
144   314 Margaret O'Brien        F      30:51.2 30:36.1 9:52  48  13       F 40-49    
                                                                   51       All Female 
145   497 A. Colvia               F      31:05.6 30:44.7 9:55  11  6        F 8-13     
                                                                   52       All Female 
146   571 T. Lepper               M      30:49.3 30:45.7 9:55  10  20       M 8-13     
                                                                   94       All Male   
147   473 Lisa Rowley             F      31:11.8 30:50.3 9:56  54  4        F 50-59    
                                                                   53       All Female 
148   453 Steve McCullough        M      32:49.7 31:05.7 10:01 41  26       M 40-49    
                                                                   95       All Male   
149   439 Sophia SHARP            F      31:16.7 31:11.6 10:03 13  7        F 8-13     
                                                                   54       All Female 
150   443 Cecilia Brzys           F      31:20.3 31:12.8 10:04 65  1        F 65-69    
                                                                   55       All Female 
151   309 C. Anderson             M      31:24.8 31:17.1 10:05 12  21       M 8-13     
                                                                   96       All Male   
152   474 Cliff Rowley            M      31:42.3 31:20.9 10:06 60  3        M 60-64    
                                                                   97       All Male   
153   539 Dave Bakker             M      31:42.3 31:22.1 10:07 46  27       M 40-49    
                                                                   98       All Male   
154   540 C. Bakker               F      31:42.7 31:22.5 10:07 12  8        F 8-13     
                                                                   56       All Female 
155   329 Andrea McDonnell        F      31:46.2 31:24.9 10:08 50  5        F 50-59    
                                                                   57       All Female 
156   367 Ellen Casari            F      31:43.1 31:26.0 10:08 55  6        F 50-59    
                                                                   58       All Female 
157   502 G. Bylski               F      31:37.6 31:32.9 10:10 12  9        F 8-13     
                                                                   59       All Female 
158   375 A. Abbey                F      31:58.1 31:37.0 10:11 10  10       F 8-13     
                                                                   60       All Female 
159   379 Jennifer Wilke          F      32:08.2 31:47.1 10:15 32  8        F 30-39    
                                                                   61       All Female 
160   323 Cindi Phillips          F      32:04.6 31:49.1 10:15 54  7        F 50-59    
                                                                   62       All Female 
161   337 Christopher Monte       M      32:06.0 31:49.9 10:16 26  8        M 20-29    
                                                                   99       All Male   
162   423 K. Swager               M      31:58.4 31:53.0 10:17 6   1        M 0- 7     
                                                                   100      All Male   
163   387 J. McHugh               M      32:00.5 31:56.9 10:18 10  22       M 8-13     
                                                                   101      All Male   
164   563 Lucy Eberly             F      32:06.3 32:01.3 10:19 13  11       F 8-13     
                                                                   63       All Female 
165   435 Jenny Sobolevski        F      32:46.4 32:08.5 10:22 29  10       F 20-29    
                                                                   64       All Female 
166   470 Jennifer Triffo         F      32:26.9 32:09.6 10:22 54  8        F 50-59    
                                                                   65       All Female 
167   396 Sara Samuel             F      32:29.1 32:11.6 10:23 29  11       F 20-29    
                                                                   66       All Female 
168   483 Sabrina Lanker          F      32:27.4 32:12.5 10:23 15  14       F 14-19    
                                                                   67       All Female 
169   456 Laurie Lanker           F      32:28.0 32:13.1 10:23 48  14       F 40-49    
                                                                   68       All Female 
170   549 Anne Lewis              F      32:55.4 32:20.9 10:26 51  9        F 50-59    
                                                                   69       All Female 
171   478 Michelle Schimmel       F      32:45.3 32:26.3 10:27 56  10       F 50-59    
                                                                   70       All Female 
172   493 Dennis Brewer           M      33:01.7 32:26.4 10:27 44  28       M 40-49    
                                                                   102      All Male   
173   460 Erin Halloran           F      32:54.0 32:30.9 10:29 36  9        F 30-39    
                                                                   71       All Female 
174   333 Susan Aldrich           F      32:57.5 32:41.6 10:32 53  11       F 50-59    
                                                                   72       All Female 
175   530 W. Italia               M      33:01.8 32:50.7 10:35 10  23       M 8-13     
                                                                   103      All Male   
176   481 Sara Bradley            F      34:36.6 33:11.8 10:42 30  10       F 30-39    
                                                                   73       All Female 
177   559 Tony Wisnlewski         M      33:26.7 33:16.5 10:44 61  4        M 60-64    
                                                                   104      All Male   
178   564 N. Shand                M      33:37.5 33:33.8 10:49 7   2        M 0- 7     
                                                                   105      All Male   
179   388 R. McHugh               M      33:38.6 33:34.9 10:49 8   24       M 8-13     
                                                                   106      All Male   
180   385 Elizabeth McHugh        F      34:01.0 33:37.2 10:50 40  15       F 40-49    
                                                                   74       All Female 
181   565 Mona Shand              F      34:01.6 33:37.5 10:50 41  16       F 40-49    
                                                                   75       All Female 
182   555 Ken Hamilon             M      34:12.9 33:54.0 10:56 44  29       M 40-49    
                                                                   107      All Male   
183   426 Sue Dickinson           F      34:18.8 33:56.3 10:56 47  17       F 40-49    
                                                                   76       All Female 
184   511 Vanessa Hasseld         F      34:18.1 33:58.3 10:57 23  12       F 20-29    
                                                                   77       All Female 
185   584 Beth Osullivan          F      34:06.7 33:59.2 10:57 44  18       F 40-49    
                                                                   78       All Female 
186   570 Sarah McElroy           F      34:33.7 34:14.5 11:02 26  13       F 20-29    
                                                                   79       All Female 
187   440 G. Sharp                M      34:20.9 34:15.2 11:02 8   25       M 8-13     
                                                                   108      All Male   
188   364 Cathy Savoie            F      34:52.7 34:20.8 11:04 56  12       F 50-59    
                                                                   80       All Female 
189   395 Anne Cutsinger          F      34:44.0 34:27.0 11:06 52  13       F 50-59    
                                                                   81       All Female 
190   450 Stacey Ferpes           M      34:38.3 34:30.6 11:07 33  5        M 30-39    
                                                                   109      All Male   
191   449 Melissa Driver          F      34:43.9 34:35.3 11:09 23  14       F 20-29    
                                                                   82       All Female 
192   343 Carol Wilson            F      34:54.0 34:42.2 11:11 55  14       F 50-59    
                                                                   83       All Female 
193   543 Jodi Forrester-Hutchins F      35:08.0 34:43.5 11:12 47  19       F 40-49    
                                                                   84       All Female 
194   442 V. Sharp                F      34:51.4 34:44.9 11:12 5   1        F 0- 7     
                                                                   85       All Female 
195   311 Susan Sutherland        F      35:18.1 34:47.6 11:13 49  20       F 40-49    
                                                                   86       All Female 
196   341 Lisa Shmina             F      35:13.5 34:48.1 11:13 49  21       F 40-49    
                                                                   87       All Female 
197   566 George White            M      35:12.0 35:03.5 11:18 72  1        M 70-74    
                                                                   110      All Male   
198   504 Marge Novak             F      35:35.2 35:05.9 11:19 69  2        F 65-69    
                                                                   88       All Female 
199   436 Sam Sobolevski          M      36:07.3 35:27.0 11:26 37  6        M 30-39    
                                                                   111      All Male   
200   349 Heather Shultes         F      36:06.3 35:38.6 11:29 27  15       F 20-29    
                                                                   89       All Female 
201   562 C. Barth                M      36:18.4 36:12.7 11:40 9   26       M 8-13     
                                                                   112      All Male   
202   550 Brian Doefer            M      36:31.9 36:15.9 11:41 52  16       M 50-59    
                                                                   113      All Male   
203   448 James Johnston          M      36:49.0 36:22.0 11:43 36  7        M 30-39    
                                                                   114      All Male   
204   335 Sue Dewey               F      37:07.9 36:52.6 11:53 54  15       F 50-59    
                                                                   90       All Female 
205   374 Lawrence Blanchard      M      37:37.6 37:03.5 11:57 35  8        M 30-39    
                                                                   115      All Male   
206   469 Dee Beaver              F      37:57.5 37:19.1 12:02 46  22       F 40-49    
                                                                   91       All Female 
207   428 Jenny Stuhldreher       F      38:04.6 37:36.0 12:07 50  16       F 50-59    
                                                                   92       All Female 
208   577 Dan Bergin              M      38:01.0 37:47.0 12:11 51  17       M 50-59    
                                                                   116      All Male   
209   378 K. Larson               F      38:18.6 38:06.2 12:17 11  12       F 8-13     
                                                                   93       All Female 
210   359 K. Hoatlin              F      38:18.7 38:06.4 12:17 11  13       F 8-13     
                                                                   94       All Female 
211   527 Sandy Duperron          F      38:25.1 38:10.1 12:18 44  23       F 40-49    
                                                                   95       All Female 
212   528 Marc Duperron           M      38:26.5 38:10.2 12:18 49  30       M 40-49    
                                                                   117      All Male   
213   535 M. Farmer               F      38:50.6 38:25.6 12:23 10  14       F 8-13     
                                                                   96       All Female 
214   534 R. Haydon               F      38:55.5 38:29.9 12:25 10  15       F 8-13     
                                                                   97       All Female 
215   318 John Ballard            M      38:51.5 38:34.7 12:26 44  31       M 40-49    
                                                                   118      All Male   
216   319 Jon Krueger             M      38:51.5 38:35.5 12:26 45  32       M 40-49    
                                                                   119      All Male   
217   518 W. Falzon               M      38:52.4 38:40.2 12:28 12  27       M 8-13     
                                                                   120      All Male   
218   521 C. Deskins              M      38:51.0 38:41.2 12:28 10  28       M 8-13     
                                                                   121      All Male   
219   498 Tina Thompson           F      39:01.9 38:43.9 12:29 45  24       F 40-49    
                                                                   98       All Female 
220   328 Cindy France            F      39:12.9 38:57.1 12:33 53  17       F 50-59    
                                                                   99       All Female 
221   452 Catherine Jones         F      40:26.6 39:08.3 12:37 68  3        F 65-69    
                                                                   100      All Female 
222   581 C. Miech                F      39:56.0 39:15.9 12:39 11  16       F 8-13     
                                                                   101      All Female 
223   482 Jim Bradley             M      41:27.9 39:54.6 12:52 41  33       M 40-49    
                                                                   122      All Male   
224   582 Richard Miech           M      39:56.2 39:56.2 12:52 46  34       M 40-49    
                                                                   123      All Male   
225   538 Larry Lobb              M      42:13.1 40:16.1 12:59 45  35       M 40-49    
                                                                   124      All Male   
226   537 Ann Marie Lobb          F      42:13.7 40:16.1 12:59 40  25       F 40-49    
                                                                   102      All Female 
227   546 Robert Pruneau          M      40:48.5 40:21.7 13:01 65  2        M 65-69    
                                                                   125      All Male   
228   553 R. Doll                 M      40:39.5 40:26.0 13:02 10  29       M 8-13     
                                                                   126      All Male   
229   552 Jennifer Doll           F      40:40.2 40:28.3 13:03 34  11       F 30-39    
                                                                   103      All Female 
230   575 Adam Naab               M      41:34.5 40:50.6 13:10 30  9        M 30-39    
                                                                   127      All Male   
231   358 Lisa Hoatlin            F      41:10.1 40:57.5 13:12 46  26       F 40-49    
                                                                   104      All Female 
232   544 Michael Horner          M      41:34.1 41:10.6 13:16 67  3        M 65-69    
                                                                   128      All Male   
233   350 Eunice Schmidt          F      41:47.9 41:12.5 13:17 71  1        F 70-74    
                                                                   105      All Female 
234   560 Mary Berry-Bovia        F      41:51.5 41:21.4 13:20 59  18       F 50-59    
                                                                   106      All Female 
235   574 Kelsey Naab             F      43:00.1 42:17.2 13:38 28  16       F 20-29    
                                                                   107      All Female 
236   362 Harrison D Hensley      M      43:03.9 42:31.6 13:43 82  1        M 80-97    
                                                                   129      All Male   
237   455 Pamela Stidham          F      42:59.2 42:37.7 13:45 54  19       F 50-59    
                                                                   108      All Female 
238   471 Robert Triffo           M      43:16.3 42:45.0 13:47 54  18       M 50-59    
                                                                   130      All Male   
239   507 C. Sobbry               M      43:02.5 42:52.5 13:49 8   30       M 8-13     
                                                                   131      All Male   
240   506 M. Sobbry               F      43:06.4 42:57.1 13:51 10  17       F 8-13     
                                                                   109      All Female 
241   551 Kathy Moorehouse        F      43:10.7 42:58.2 13:51 53  20       F 50-59    
                                                                   110      All Female 
242   433 Carrie Burlingame       F      43:40.8 43:01.8 13:52 52  21       F 50-59    
                                                                   111      All Female 
243   324 Jennifer Simpson        F      43:34.9 43:18.4 13:58 43  27       F 40-49    
                                                                   112      All Female 
244   517 Dave Downey             M      44:08.5 43:45.3 14:06 59  19       M 50-59    
                                                                   132      All Male   
245   490 Kathy Loomis            F      44:08.9 43:45.5 14:06 60  1        F 60-64    
                                                                   113      All Female 
246   519 Michelle Loomir         F      44:08.8 43:45.6 14:06 26  17       F 20-29    
                                                                   114      All Female 
247   404 William Stone           M      44:19.7 43:49.1 14:08 70  2        M 70-74    
                                                                   133      All Male   
248   510 Ann Bradley             F      45:37.8 43:59.4 14:11 63  2        F 60-64    
                                                                   115      All Female 
249   472 Gary Robert             M      45:29.4 44:51.7 14:28 64  5        M 60-64    
                                                                   134      All Male   
250   526 Debra Babiavr           F      46:50.3 46:29.5 14:59 99  1        F 98-99    
                                                                   116      All Female 
251   529 Gayle Italia            F      46:52.1 46:30.8 15:00 40  28       F 40-49    
                                                                   117      All Female 
252   462 O. Dalls                F      46:50.6 46:36.6 15:02 11  18       F 8-13     
                                                                   118      All Female 
253   461 Lisa Dallas             F      46:51.0 46:37.1 15:02 47  29       F 40-49    
                                                                   119      All Female 
254   347 Kathryn Sharon          F      47:43.7 47:11.6 15:13 35  12       F 30-39    
                                                                   120      All Female 
255   500 Pegeen Kettner          F      48:25.2 47:48.2 15:25 51  22       F 50-59    
                                                                   121      All Female 
256   501 CHERYL ANDERSON         F      48:25.6 47:49.2 15:25 50  23       F 50-59    
                                                                   122      All Female 
257   561 Sue Duke                F      48:25.7 47:49.5 15:25 50  24       F 50-59    
                                                                   123      All Female 
258   352 Jodi Tye                F      48:33.7 47:59.5 15:28 41  30       F 40-49    
                                                                   124      All Female 
259   363 Amanda Blanchard        F      48:34.3 48:00.7 15:29 33  13       F 30-39    
                                                                   125      All Female 
260   467 B. Craig                M      51:54.5 51:24.8 16:35 10  31       M 8-13     
                                                                   135      All Male   
261   466 Jim Craig               M      51:59.9 51:29.0 16:36 51  20       M 50-59    
                                                                   136      All Male   
262   398 Aaron Neuman            M      53:13.2 52:31.2 16:56 38  10       M 30-39    
                                                                   137      All Male   
263   397 Michelle Neuman         F      53:13.2 52:34.7 16:57 34  14       F 30-39    
                                                                   126      All Female 
264   484 Christine Cody          F      54:51.2 54:06.7 17:27 54  25       F 50-59    
                                                                   127      All Female 
265   463 Charlene Cach           F      54:51.1 54:07.2 17:27 62  3        F 60-64    
                                                                   128      All Female 
266   531 Kelly Rau               F      55:02.7 54:28.9 17:34 48  31       F 40-49    
                                                                   129      All Female 
267   545 Karen Carver            F      55:02.5 54:29.1 17:34 46  32       F 40-49    
                                                                   130      All Female 
268   514 Anna Winiewski          F      55:00.6 54:29.8 17:34 30  15       F 30-39    
                                                                   131      All Female 
269   310 Karen Bradley           F      55:05.0 54:30.7 17:35 55  26       F 50-59    
                                                                   132      All Female 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     David Trimas 399 18  1       M      Chelsea MI US 17:39 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Artemis Eyster 413 18  10      F      Chelsea MI US 19:14.4 


Male  7 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     K. Swager 423 6   162     M      Chelsea MI US 31:58.4 
2     N. Shand  564 7   178     M                    33:37.5 


Male  8 to 13
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     C. Jarema      525 10  28      M                     21:16.8 
2     T. Morgan      394 12  36      M      pinckney MI US 22:08.6 
3     Z. Swager      421 9   46      M      Chelsea MI US  23:14.9 
4     Matthew Larmee 488 13  47      M      Pinckney MI US 23:29.0 
5     L. Swager      422 8   52      M      Chelsea MI US  23:32.8 
6     R. Stump       520 12  54      M                     23:34.2 
7     B. Paskievitch 491 10  70      M      Pinckney MI US 24:38.4 
8     A. Etherington 346 12  71      M      Brighton MI US 24:41.8 
9     H. Becker      438 10  78      M      Pinckney MI US 25:30.4 
10    G. MAYES       389 11  93      M      PINCKNEY MI US 27:08.3 
11    D. MAYES       390 9   94      M      PINCKNEY MI US 27:11.5 
12    C. Brewer      494 10  95      M      Howell MI US   27:20.3 
13    Z. Lummis      370 8   97      M      Pinckney MI US 27:24.4 
14    W. Broda       567 12  103     M                     27:51.4 
15    C. Paskievitch 492 8   111     M      Pinckney MI US 28:16.7 
16    O. Osullivan   583 9   114     M                     28:19.3 
17    T. Osullivan   578 10  116     M                     28:30.0 
18    J. Sleeman     357 12  132     M      Pinckney MI US 29:34.8 
19    D. Brewer      495 8   143     M      Howell MI US   30:36.1 
20    T. Lepper      571 10  146     M                     30:49.3 
21    C. Anderson    309 12  151     M      Howell MI US   31:24.8 
22    J. McHugh      387 10  163     M      Brighton MI US 32:00.5 
23    W. Italia      530 10  175     M                     33:01.8 
24    R. McHugh      388 8   179     M      Brighton MI US 33:38.6 
25    G. Sharp       440 8   187     M      brighton MI US 34:20.9 
26    C. Barth       562 9   201     M                     36:18.4 
27    W. Falzon      518 12  217     M                     38:52.4 
28    C. Deskins     521 10  218     M                     38:51.0 
29    R. Doll        553 10  228     M                     40:39.5 
30    C. Sobbry      507 8   239     M      Pinckney MI US 43:02.5 
31    B. Craig       467 10  260     M      Burton MI US   51:54.5 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Peter Bejin     509 16  2       M      Northville MI US 17:59.7 
2     Joe Vermilye    415 17  4       M      Chelsea MI US    18:01.5 
3     Shrek Hemey     558 16  7       M                       18:41.3 
4     Campbell Fahle  425 17  11      M      Chelsea MI US    19:18.7 
5     Josh Cole       412 16  12      M      Chelsea MI US    19:30.4 
6     Brian Jacobs    434 15  14      M      Chelsea MI US    19:33.5 
7     Matt Proegler   409 18  16      M      Chelsea MI US    19:48.2 
8     Cole Phillips   410 15  18      M      Chelsea MI US    20:00.9 
9     Foster Thorburn 420 14  19      M      Chelsea MI US    20:01.0 
10    Jeremy Northrop 424 15  20      M      Chelsea MI US    20:03.0 
11    Tyler Lukomski  457 17  21      M      Chelsea MI US    20:14.5 
12    Jacob Grubbs    406 14  22      M      Chelsea MI US    20:24.8 
13    Zach Hinderer   447 15  26      M      Chelsea MI US    21:07.8 
14    Matt Rosolowski 392 14  30      M      Chelsea MI US    21:32.8 
15    James Pearce    391 14  34      M      pinckney MI US   22:01.8 
16    Clay McKenzie   383 15  35      M      Howell MI US     22:11.6 
17    Kirby Hubbard   405 15  51      M      Chelsea MI US    23:32.5 
18    Joel Jansen     476 14  98      M      Pinckney MI US   27:32.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Spencer Stuhldreher     516 22  5       M                       18:41.3 
2     Zachary Mitchell        361 22  15      M      Gregory MI US    19:45.7 
3     Eric Bernard            464 27  27      M      Dexter MI US     21:09.9 
4     Ryan Stan               336 20  55      M      howell MI US     23:38.7 
5     John Sheleighle Seibert 354 29  63      M      South Lyon MI US 24:40.7 
6     Michael Fry             372 25  64      M      brighton MI US   24:42.7 
7     Ryan Monte              505 21  89      M      Brighton MI US   26:48.6 
8     Christopher Monte       337 26  161     M      Brighton MI US   32:06.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kurt Etherington   345 38  3       M      Brighton MI US      18:04.9 
2     Brian Barnabo      430 30  40      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 22:31.5 
3     Adam Savalli       532 31  80      M                          25:38.4 
4     Tim Rnnechur       580 34  110     M                          28:11.5 
5     Stacey Ferpes      450 33  190     M      Webberville MI US   34:38.3 
6     Sam Sobolevski     436 37  199     M      Pinckney MI US      36:07.3 
7     James Johnston     448 36  203     M      Brighton MI US      36:49.0 
8     Lawrence Blanchard 374 35  205     M      Pinckney MI US      37:37.6 
9     Adam Naab          575 30  230     M                          41:34.5 
10    Aaron Neuman       398 38  262     M      Pinckney MI US      53:13.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tom Carney       365 44  6       M      Pinckney MI US      18:39.0 
2     Mike Holik       417 44  8       M      Chelsea MI US       18:56.7 
3     Matt Carney      554 40  9       M                          19:03.8 
4     Tom Jarema       524 49  17      M                          19:57.0 
5     Joshua Donnelly  542 43  31      M                          21:36.1 
6     Loren Thorburn   418 44  32      M      Chelsea MI US       21:37.1 
7     Rich Benson      306 45  38      M      howell MI US        22:09.9 
8     Mike Moltzen     572 46  42      M                          22:38.0 
9     Tom McHugh       386 43  50      M      Brighton MI US      23:52.8 
10    Rod Morgan       393 48  57      M      pinckney MI US      23:44.7 
11    Paul Menosky     547 44  58      M                          23:46.0 
12    Todd Dickinson   427 47  59      M      Pinckney MI US      23:54.1 
13    Bryan Farmer     533 40  75      M                          25:35.6 
14    Tom Carr         401 46  81      M      Plymouth MI US      25:52.5 
15    Mark Skiff       368 45  83      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 26:10.1 
16    Patrick Colvia   496 41  86      M      Pinckney MI US      26:43.9 
17    Kelly Halloran   459 40  87      M      Howell MI US        26:47.5 
18    Jason Lummis     573 44  90      M                          26:55.1 
19    Les Sharon       315 49  120     M      Dexter MI US        28:54.2 
20    Mike Larson      377 46  123     M      Brighton MI US      29:10.4 
21    Scott Beaver     468 47  125     M      Brighton MI US      29:34.7 
22    R Coelius        339 40  130     M      Pinckney MI US      29:32.0 
23    Jeffrey Thompson 499 44  133     M      Lansing MI US       29:59.7 
24    Mark Wenger      373 48  135     M      Howell MI US        30:20.6 
25    Scott Monte      475 49  139     M      Brighton MI US      30:25.4 
26    Steve McCullough 453 41  148     M      Pinckney MI US      32:49.7 
27    Dave Bakker      539 46  153     M                          31:42.3 
28    Dennis Brewer    493 44  172     M      Howell MI US        33:01.7 
29    Ken Hamilon      555 44  182     M                          34:12.9 
30    Marc Duperron    528 49  212     M                          38:26.5 
31    John Ballard     318 44  215     M      Linden MI US        38:51.5 
32    Jon Krueger      319 45  216     M      Flushing MI US      38:51.5 
33    Jim Bradley      482 41  223     M      Pinckney MI US      41:27.9 
34    Richard Miech    582 46  224     M                          39:56.2 
35    Larry Lobb       538 45  225     M                          42:13.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Eric Swager           416 50  29      M      Chelsea MI US       21:15.0 
2     George Reynolds       351 58  49      M      Pinckney MI US      23:35.4 
3     Timothy McDonnell     330 52  60      M      Pinckney MI US      24:10.4 
4     Tim Corrigan          432 50  62      M      Pinckney MI US      24:13.3 
5     Anonymous Participant 321 50  68      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 24:38.3 
6     Eric Ray              327 50  76      M      Pinckney MI US      25:36.9 
7     John Muir             477 52  82      M      Pinkney MI US       25:52.0 
8     David Barry           371 52  84      M      Pinckney MI US      26:27.3 
9     Bill Bernard          465 56  88      M      Dexter MI US        26:33.9 
10    Andy Shmina           340 50  91      M      Brighton MI US      27:18.1 
11    Barry White           458 53  92      M      Pinckney MI US      27:05.7 
12    Blaine Aldrich        334 51  100     M      Pinckney MI US      27:37.6 
13    Steve Broda           568 53  104     M                          27:50.7 
14    Jim Gardner           556 56  109     M                          28:16.8 
15    Larry Schimmel        479 56  141     M      Pinckney MI US      30:43.1 
16    Brian Doefer          550 52  202     M                          36:31.9 
17    Dan Bergin            577 51  208     M                          38:01.0 
18    Robert Triffo         471 54  238     M      Brighton MI US      43:16.3 
19    Dave Downey           517 59  244     M                          44:08.5 
20    Jim Craig             466 51  261     M      Burton MI US        51:59.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Wally Hayes     348 63  24      M      Ann Arbor MI US 20:52.0 
2     Bill Wilson     342 60  69      M      S. Lyon MI US   24:35.0 
3     Cliff Rowley    474 60  152     M      Pinckney MI US  31:42.3 
4     Tony Wisnlewski 559 61  177     M                      33:26.7 
5     Gary Robert     472 64  249     M      Pinckney MI US  45:29.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ed King        360 66  96      M      Whitmore Lk MI US 27:13.4 
2     Robert Pruneau 546 65  227     M                        40:48.5 
3     Michael Horner 544 67  232     M                        41:34.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     George White  566 72  197     M                    35:12.0 
2     William Stone 404 70  247     M      Pinckne MI US 44:19.7 


Male 80 and up
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Harrison D Hensley 362 82  236     M      Pinckney MI US 43:03.9 


Male no age
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Matt Ailvni 579 99  136     M               30:27.4 


Female  7 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     V. Sharp 442 5   194     F      brighton MI US 34:51.4 


Female  8 to 13
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Courtney Jarema 522 13  23      F                     20:47.3 
2     R. Thorburn     419 12  33      F      Chelsea MI US  21:38.3 
3     A. Huard        308 8   85      F      Howell MI US   26:17.9 
4     Emma Townsend   576 13  124     F                     29:22.2 
5     A. Sharp        441 12  142     F      brighton MI US 30:41.7 
6     A. Colvia       497 11  145     F      Pinckney MI US 31:05.6 
7     Sophia SHARP    439 13  149     F      brighton MI US 31:16.7 
8     C. Bakker       540 12  154     F                     31:42.7 
9     G. Bylski       502 12  157     F      Pinckney MI US 31:37.6 
10    A. Abbey        375 10  158     F      Pinckney MI US 31:58.1 
11    Lucy Eberly     563 13  164     F                     32:06.3 
12    K. Larson       378 11  209     F      Brighton MI US 38:18.6 
13    K. Hoatlin      359 11  210     F      Pinckney MI US 38:18.7 
14    M. Farmer       535 10  213     F                     38:50.6 
15    R. Haydon       534 10  214     F                     38:55.5 
16    C. Miech        581 11  222     F                     39:56.0 
17    M. Sobbry       506 10  240     F      Pinckney MI US 43:06.4 
18    O. Dalls        462 11  252     F      Gregory MI US  46:50.6 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karana Wickens     408 17  25      F      Chelsea MI US    20:57.2 
2     Aleighsha Engisch  486 19  39      F      Howell MI US     22:28.3 
3     Rebecca Sutherland 312 16  44      F      Pinckney MI US   23:10.3 
4     Maggie Tabasco     407 15  48      F      Chelsea MI US    23:21.7 
5     Maria Ostentoski   414 17  56      F      Chelsea MI US    23:34.3 
6     Mariah Cornelius   557 14  61      F                       23:59.5 
7     Asha Narayan       446 15  67      F      Pinckney MI US   24:29.6 
8     Olivia Catherman   515 16  72      F                       24:41.3 
9     Emily Schwarz      489 16  79      F      Chelsea MI US    25:33.4 
10    Katie Carr         400 15  107     F      Plymouth MI US   28:14.7 
11    Alli Putz          353 17  108     F      canton MI US     28:14.9 
12    Hannah Taylor      376 18  129     F      Allendale MI US  29:30.9 
13    Carlie Sleeman     356 18  134     F      West Point NY US 29:55.5 
14    Sabrina Lanker     483 15  168     F      Pinckney MI US   32:27.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Elaine Lowe          485 20  13      F      Howell MI US        19:32.0 
2     Kellie Szewczyk      487 20  43      F      Howel MI US         22:38.4 
3     Kelly Dean           431 26  45      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 23:19.6 
4     Mollie Molnar        381 28  65      F      Ypsilanti MI US     24:23.2 
5     Sara Trumbull        402 27  74      F      Hamburg MI US       25:31.7 
6     Brittany Evans       451 24  105     F      Pinckney MI US      28:08.0 
7     Shannon McElroy      569 28  112     F                          28:28.4 
8     Morgan Cavcey        403 23  113     F      Pinkney MI US       28:19.2 
9     Rachel N McZimmerman 355 27  131     F      South lyon MI US    29:59.7 
10    Jenny Sobolevski     435 29  165     F      Pinckney MI US      32:46.4 
11    Sara Samuel          396 29  167     F      Ann Arbor MI US     32:29.1 
12    Vanessa Hasseld      511 23  184     F      Pinckney MI US      34:18.1 
13    Sarah McElroy        570 26  186     F                          34:33.7 
14    Melissa Driver       449 23  191     F      STOCKBRIDGE MI US   34:43.9 
15    Heather Shultes      349 27  200     F      Pinckney MI US      36:06.3 
16    Kelsey Naab          574 28  235     F                          43:00.1 
17    Michelle Loomir      519 26  246     F                          44:08.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Amber Headley        380 32  53      F      Pinckney MI US      23:47.8 
2     JENNIFER HARPER      437 38  66      F      WHITMORE LAKE MI US 24:30.4 
3     Jessica-Maris Wallag 548 30  99      F                          27:32.4 
4     Kristina Cockerill   512 36  117     F                          28:45.1 
5     Laura Schimmel       480 30  121     F      Pinckney MI US      29:01.2 
6     Sara Huard           307 36  126     F      Howell MI US        29:04.8 
7     Lindsay Jahnke       454 39  128     F      pinckney MI US      29:39.0 
8     Jennifer Wilke       379 32  159     F      Pinckney MI US      32:08.2 
9     Erin Halloran        460 36  173     F      Howell MI US        32:54.0 
10    Sara Bradley         481 30  176     F      Pinckney MI US      34:36.6 
11    Jennifer Doll        552 34  229     F                          40:40.2 
12    Kathryn Sharon       347 35  254     F      Brighton MI US      47:43.7 
13    Amanda Blanchard     363 33  259     F      Pinckney MI US      48:34.3 
14    Michelle Neuman      397 34  263     F      Pinckney MI US      53:13.2 
15    Anna Winiewski       514 30  268     F                          55:00.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tammy Jarema            523 46  37      F                        22:10.2 
2     Kathleen Lummis         369 43  73      F      Pinckney MI US    25:00.4 
3     Angie McCalla           536 44  77      F                        25:30.5 
4     Lori Scott              326 46  101     F      Pinckney MI US    27:51.4 
5     Wendy Johnson           325 45  102     F      Pinckney MI US    27:51.5 
6     Karen Bylski            429 47  106     F      Pinckney MI US    28:01.3 
7     Danielle AmonetteTodd   508 40  115     F      Pinckney MI US    28:24.9 
8     Brenda Olenik           317 47  122     F      Pinckney MI US    28:55.9 
9     Chris Simon             313 43  127     F      Webberville MI US 29:22.8 
10    Sarah Berntsen          541 40  137     F                        30:30.7 
11    Kim Batsche-McKenzie    382 45  138     F      Howell MI US      30:30.1 
12    Maggie Narayan          444 46  140     F      Pinckney MI US    30:29.7 
13    Margaret O'Brien        314 48  144     F      Pinckney MI US    30:51.2 
14    Laurie Lanker           456 48  169     F      Pinckney MI US    32:28.0 
15    Elizabeth McHugh        385 40  180     F      Brighton MI US    34:01.0 
16    Mona Shand              565 41  181     F                        34:01.6 
17    Sue Dickinson           426 47  183     F      Pinckney MI US    34:18.8 
18    Beth Osullivan          584 44  185     F                        34:06.7 
19    Jodi Forrester-Hutchins 543 47  193     F                        35:08.0 
20    Susan Sutherland        311 49  195     F      Pinckney MI US    35:18.1 
21    Lisa Shmina             341 49  196     F      Brighton MI US    35:13.5 
22    Dee Beaver              469 46  206     F      Brighton MI US    37:57.5 
23    Sandy Duperron          527 44  211     F                        38:25.1 
24    Tina Thompson           498 45  219     F      Lansing MI US     39:01.9 
25    Ann Marie Lobb          537 40  226     F                        42:13.7 
26    Lisa Hoatlin            358 46  231     F      Pinckney MI US    41:10.1 
27    Jennifer Simpson        324 43  243     F      Dexter MI US      43:34.9 
28    Gayle Italia            529 40  251     F                        46:52.1 
29    Lisa Dallas             461 47  253     F      Gregory MI US     46:51.0 
30    Jodi Tye                352 41  258     F      Ann Arbor MI US   48:33.7 
31    Kelly Rau               531 48  266     F                        55:02.7 
32    Karen Carver            545 46  267     F                        55:02.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Carol Woods           366 50  41      F      Pinckney MI US      22:29.6 
2     Diane Fowkes          503 57  118     F      Brighton MI US      28:57.4 
3     Anonymous Participant 320 51  119     F      Whitmore Lake MI US 28:46.3 
4     Lisa Rowley           473 54  147     F      Pinckney MI US      31:11.8 
5     Andrea McDonnell      329 50  155     F      Pinckney MI US      31:46.2 
6     Ellen Casari          367 55  156     F      Manchester MI US    31:43.1 
7     Cindi Phillips        323 54  160     F      Whitmore Lake MI US 32:04.6 
8     Jennifer Triffo       470 54  166     F      Brighton MI US      32:26.9 
9     Anne Lewis            549 51  170     F                          32:55.4 
10    Michelle Schimmel     478 56  171     F      Pinckney MI US      32:45.3 
11    Susan Aldrich         333 53  174     F      Pinckney MI US      32:57.5 
12    Cathy Savoie          364 56  188     F      Brighton MI US      34:52.7 
13    Anne Cutsinger        395 52  189     F      Brighton MI US      34:44.0 
14    Carol Wilson          343 55  192     F      S. Lyon MI US       34:54.0 
15    Sue Dewey             335 54  204     F      Gregory MI US       37:07.9 
16    Jenny Stuhldreher     428 50  207     F      pinckney MI US      38:04.6 
17    Cindy France          328 53  220     F      Jackson MI US       39:12.9 
18    Mary Berry-Bovia      560 59  234     F                          41:51.5 
19    Pamela Stidham        455 54  237     F      Pinckney MI US      42:59.2 
20    Kathy Moorehouse      551 53  241     F                          43:10.7 
21    Carrie Burlingame     433 52  242     F      Ann Arbor MI US     43:40.8 
22    Pegeen Kettner        500 51  255     F      Pinckney MI US      48:25.2 
23    CHERYL ANDERSON       501 50  256     F      Pinckney MI US      48:25.6 
24    Sue Duke              561 50  257     F                          48:25.7 
25    Christine Cody        484 54  264     F      Pinckney MI US      54:51.2 
26    Karen Bradley         310 55  269     F      Pinckney MI US      55:05.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Loomis  490 60  245     F      Ann Arbor MI US  44:08.9 
2     Ann Bradley   510 63  248     F      Manchester MI US 45:37.8 
3     Charlene Cach 463 62  265     F      Lakeland MI US   54:51.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cecilia Brzys   443 65  150     F      South Lyon MI US 31:20.3 
2     Marge Novak     504 69  198     F      Lansing MI US    35:35.2 
3     Catherine Jones 452 68  221     F      Pinckney MI US   40:26.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Eunice Schmidt 350 71  233     F      Pinckney MI US 41:47.9 


Female no age
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Debra Babiavr 526 99  250     F               46:50.3 

Embed Code