Race Header

Stony Lake Sparkler 5K


Sun July 1, 2018
Sign Up Donate
Location: Stony Lake, MI US 49455 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     510 cole jensen           M      new era           MI    US      17:36.8   17:36.1   5:41  16  75.1       1        M Overall 
2     572 Jason Raehl           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      18:08.8   18:07.4   5:51  33  72.3       1        M 30-34   
3     440 Dominic Schmidt       M      Comstock Park     MI    US      18:34.5   18:32.6   5:59  23  69.9       1        M 20-24   
4     205 Jeff Smucker          M      Grand Haven       MI    US      18:53.2   18:51.7   6:05  51  78.6       1        M Master  
5     598 jack bunge            M      ottawa lake       MI    US      19:10.5   18:54.2   6:06  25  68.5       1        M 25-29   
6     308 Connor Wozniak        M      Sarasota          FL    US      18:58.1   18:55.2   6:06  16  69.9       1        M 15-19   
7     565 Anna Schmitz          F      Carmel            IN    US      18:58.5   18:56.2   6:07  20  77.8       1        F Overall 
8     505 ryan reynolds         M      chicago                 US      19:22.7   19:10.8   6:11  20  67.5       2        M 20-24   
9     298 Chris Kok             M      Midland           MI    US      19:19.8   19:17.5   6:13  51  76.9       1        M Gr Mast 
10    109 Zachary Johnson       M      Fort Wayne        IN    US      19:23.3   19:22.7   6:15  16  68.2       2        M 15-19   
11    459 Laura Smith           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:43.5   19:40.6   6:21  30  74.9       1        F 30-34   
12    245 Evan Chopp            M      Ypsilanti         MI    US      20:01.3   19:52.6   6:25  35  66.6       1        M 35-39   
13    113 William Ellsworth     M      Western Springs   IL    US      20:05.6   20:04.9   6:29  36  66.2       2        M 35-39   
14    185 Brian Schneidewind    M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      20:10.6   20:07.9   6:30  42  68.9       1        M 40-44   
15    263 Nick Lubbers          M      Zeeland           MI    US      20:10.8   20:08.1   6:30  13  69.5       1        M 10-14   
16    564 John Schmitz          M      Carmel            IN    US      20:14.3   20:12.8   6:31  53  74.5       1        M 50-54   
17    262 Matt Lubbers          M      Zeeland           MI    US      20:26.1   20:22.8   6:34  45  69.6       1        M 45-49   
18    327 Kevin Schaaf          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:46.8   20:41.0   6:40  42  67.1       2        M 40-44   
19    407 MARK STRASZHEIM       M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      21:18.5   21:08.6   6:49  56  72.9       1        M 55-59   
20    446 Nathan Holwerda       M      Byron Center      MI    US      21:31.1   21:15.7   6:52  13  65.9       2        M 10-14   
21    148 Joseph Schierbeek     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:29.7   21:22.9   6:54  23  60.6       3        M 20-24   
22    460 Chris Smith           M      East Grand Rapids MI    US      21:28.5   21:24.6   6:54  27  60.5       2        M 25-29   
23    413 Aimee Bunge           F      Blissfield        MI    US      21:48.6   21:32.3   6:57  29  68.4       1        F 25-29   
24    556 Adam Beach            M      Shaker Heights    OH    US      21:37.5   21:33.8   6:57  34  61.1       2        M 30-34   
25    464 Noah Bennett          M      Hudsonville       MI    US      21:37.7   21:34.8   6:58  13  64.9       3        M 10-14   
26    342 Joe Verlin            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:42.3   21:36.2   6:58  40  63.4       3        M 40-44   
27    599 nathan corwin-shah    M      bloomington       IL    US      21:42.1   21:37.1   6:58  15  62.1       3        M 15-19   
28    515 j. matuza             M      troy              MI    US      21:40.6   21:37.9   6:59  11  68.8       4        M 10-14   
29    209 Nora Mitteer          F      Whitehall         MI    US      21:43.2   21:39.9   6:59  17  69.1       1        F 15-19   
30    582 michael penney        M      mattawan          MI    US      22:10.3   21:49.9   7:03  44  64.4       4        M 40-44   
31    417 DAN VANDER SCHUUR     M      Hudsonville       MI    US      21:57.7   21:53.9   7:04  45  64.8       2        M 45-49   
32    579 sam dekevers          M      jenison           MI    US      22:11.3   21:59.4   7:06  28  58.9       3        M 25-29   
33    244 Jennifer Chopp        F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      22:06.8   22:00.0   7:06  36  67.6       1        F 35-39   
34    369 Kevin Hotopp          M      Bloomington       IL    US      22:08.9   22:05.3   7:08  35  59.9       3        M 35-39   
35    88  Chris Kramer          M      Clarkston         MI    US      22:09.8   22:06.1   7:08  27  58.6       4        M 25-29   
36    165 Molly Kelly           F      Indianapolis      IN    US      22:16.2   22:07.1   7:08  37  67.5       2        F 35-39   
37    595 aaron brock           M      muskegon          MI    US      22:53.7   22:09.3   7:09  53  68.0       2        M 50-54   
38    481 Klavs Liepkauls       M      Riga                    LV      22:46.3   22:09.4   7:09  20  58.5       4        M 20-24   
39    455 Roy Dazey             M      Blooming Grove    TX    US      22:14.7   22:14.1   7:10  14  61.5       5        M 10-14   
40    34  John Larsen           M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      22:32.1   22:17.9   7:12  35  59.4       4        M 35-39   
41    47  Jack Stever           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:38.3   22:24.5   7:14  14  61.0       6        M 10-14   
42    536 c. aebig              M      montague          MI    US      22:31.3   22:29.0   7:15  11  66.2       7        M 10-14   
43    522 jeff kmiec            M      washington        MI    US      22:40.8   22:34.2   7:17  42  61.5       5        M 40-44   
44    392 K. Kepler             M      Grandville        MI    US      23:01.7   22:44.3   7:20  12  63.3       8        M 10-14   
45    299 Aubrey Schierbeek     F      Hudsonville       MI    US      24:38.1   22:48.1   7:21  22  64.6       1        F 20-24   
46    356 Lori DeShetler        F      Sylvania          OH    US      22:50.5   22:48.1   7:21  37  65.5       3        F 35-39   
47    594 brad roedyn           M      dayton            OH    US      23:24.3   22:48.6   7:21  35  58.0       5        M 35-39   
48    251 Dawn Nicholas         F      Waterford         MI    US      23:18.3   22:55.9   7:24  51  72.7       1        F Master  
49    480 Willie Caldwell Jr    M      Detroit           MI    US      23:35.1   22:57.3   7:24  20  56.4       5        M 20-24   
50    400 Michael Posk          M      Twinsburg         OH    US      23:02.5   22:59.0   7:25  51  64.5       3        M 50-54   
51    38  Shaun Richardson      M      Indianapolis      IN    US      23:42.4   23:00.1   7:25  37  58.2       6        M 35-39   
52    365 Kenneth Lentz         M      Holland           MI    US      23:37.6   23:00.3   7:25  55  66.5       2        M 55-59   
53    301 Andrew Kozminski      M      Saint Joseph      MO    US      23:17.8   23:04.4   7:27  25  56.1       5        M 25-29   
54    92  Mary Harris           F      Hart              MI    US      24:21.6   23:06.4   7:27  26  63.8       2        F 25-29   
55    261 Luc Simpson           M      Commerce Township MI    US      23:07.1   23:06.5   7:27  13  60.6       9        M 10-14   
56    450 Carly Huggins         F      Madison           WI    US      24:09.5   23:07.7   7:28  18  64.0       2        F 15-19   
57    452 Justin Owen           M      Brooklyn          WI    US      24:09.8   23:08.2   7:28  19  56.0       4        M 15-19   
58    414 Justin Boogaart       M      Byron Center      MI    US      24:06.8   23:11.9   7:29  20  55.8       6        M 20-24   
59    220 Gina Schierbeek       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:24.9   23:17.3   7:31  21  63.3       2        F 20-24   
60    163 Chris Hagel           M      Lombard           IL    US      23:36.3   23:27.0   7:34  33  55.9       3        M 30-34   
61    550 john schulz           M      chicago           IL    US      24:54.3   23:30.9   7:35  33  55.7       4        M 30-34   
62    545 zach emerson          M      lansing           MI    US      23:35.3   23:31.2   7:35  19  55.1       5        M 15-19   
63    396 Jason Sundell         M      Nunica            MI    US      24:10.8   23:32.5   7:36  36  56.5       7        M 35-39   
64    112 Dean Denman           M      Sarasota          FL    US      23:53.3   23:37.7   7:37  70  73.8       1        M 70-99   
65    354 A. Collins            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:48.7   23:37.8   7:37  9   75.7       1        F 0- 9    
66    97  Erika Fatura          F      Hart              MI    US      24:00.3   23:38.5   7:38  39  63.7       4        F 35-39   
67    563 francine robinson     F      Comstock Park     MI    US      23:47.3   23:40.9   7:38  59  77.2       1        F Gr Mast 
68    357 P. DeShetler          F      Sylvania          OH    US      23:43.6   23:41.9   7:39  12  69.4       1        F 10-14   
69    583 sydney penney         F      mattawan          MI    US      23:49.5   23:44.2   7:39  13  67.7       2        F 10-14   
70    1   Mackenzie Goltz       F      Muskegon          MI    US      23:58.1   23:45.7   7:40  19  62.0       3        F 15-19   
71    96  Chris Recker          M      Cumming           GA    US      24:06.6   23:47.0   7:40  47  60.5       3        M 45-49   
72    420 Zach Franz            M      Portage           MI    US      24:28.8   23:49.0   7:41  13  58.8       10       M 10-14   
73    330 Garrett Schaaf        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:11.6   23:52.8   7:42  14  57.2       11       M 10-14   
74    585 joe diekevers         M      holland           MI    US      24:10.1   23:59.2   7:44  34  54.9       5        M 30-34   
75    116 Joe Beattie           M      Clarkston         MI    US      24:04.6   24:00.9   7:45  18  54.0       6        M 15-19   
76    435 Matthew Mello         M      Long Beach        CA    US      24:29.5   24:07.6   7:47  30  53.8       6        M 30-34   
77    76  Bill Eader            M      Shelby            MI    US      24:33.8   24:07.9   7:47  59  65.5       3        M 55-59   
78    172 Mackenzie Schliem     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:32.9   24:08.0   7:47  17  62.0       4        F 15-19   
79    551 carrie tracey         F      geneva            IL    US      25:32.7   24:09.2   7:47  33  61.1       2        F 30-34   
80    466 Devon Dowden          M      Anderson          IN    US      24:51.7   24:11.3   7:48  21  53.6       7        M 20-24   
81    441 Kolbe Schmidt         M      Comstock Park     MI    US      24:14.5   24:12.2   7:48  20  53.5       8        M 20-24   
82    37  Melinda Richarsdon    F      Indianapolis      IN    US      24:54.2   24:13.1   7:49  37  61.7       5        F 35-39   
83    316 Blake Hutson          M      Montague          MI    US      24:13.8   24:13.1   7:49  13  57.8       12       M 10-14   
84    573 Cournay Raehl         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:30.9   24:19.0   7:51  31  60.6       3        F 30-34   
85    59  Brian Hunt            M      Indianapolis      IN    US      24:31.5   24:21.9   7:52  37  54.9       8        M 35-39   
86    548 ethan cullimore       M      lansing           MI    US      24:31.8   24:27.5   7:53  16  54.1       7        M 15-19   
87    465 Abraham Ridge         M      Anderson          IN    US      25:11.3   24:32.1   7:55  20  52.8       9        M 20-24   
88    194 Erica Zaworski        F      Spring Lake       MI    US      25:00.6   24:32.5   7:55  30  60.0       4        F 30-34   
89    518 conrad hayes          M      rockford          MI    US      24:43.3   24:33.8   7:55  18  52.8       8        M 15-19   
90    467 Mark Mayo-Meekhof     M      Twin Lake         MI    US      24:48.5   24:34.7   7:56  32  53.1       7        M 30-34   
91    385 John Williams         M      Colorado Springs  CO    US      25:08.3   24:39.1   7:57  43  56.7       6        M 40-44   
92    448 I. Winters            M      Muskegoin         MI    US      24:57.6   24:43.2   7:58  12  58.3       13       M 10-14   
93    192 H. Redman             F      Bloomfield Hills  MI    US      25:04.6   24:43.2   7:58  11  68.2       3        F 10-14   
94    325 Alex Rodriguez        F      Fremont           MI    US      25:11.5   24:46.4   7:59  25  59.5       3        F 25-29   
95    453 Luke Huggins          M      Madison           WI    US      25:49.2   24:47.0   8:00  15  54.2       9        M 15-19   
96    339 Caleb Verlin          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:03.2   24:50.0   8:01  14  55.0       14       M 10-14   
97    253 Stephen Masters       M      Royal Oak         MI    US      25:52.8   24:50.7   8:01  27  52.1       6        M 25-29   
98    514 brenda draper         F      mears             MI    US      25:06.8   24:54.7   8:02  53  68.4       1        F 50-54   
99    149 Molly Schierbeek      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:03.8   24:56.6   8:03  23  59.1       3        F 20-24   
100   71  Sheri Koetsier        F      Grand Haven       MI    US      25:19.6   24:57.0   8:03  47  64.0       1        F 45-49   
101   428 MIchael Stephens      M      Everett           WA    US      25:10.1   24:57.3   8:03  49  58.5       4        M 45-49   
102   547 hunter isenhath       M      haslett           MI    US      25:25.1   24:57.5   8:03  18  52.0       10       M 15-19   
103   493 S. Warriner           M                        ON    CA      25:17.3   24:59.0   8:04  11  59.6       15       M 10-14   
104   256 Sarah Tarnowski       F      Pentwater         MI    US      25:20.5   25:01.1   8:04  43  61.7       1        F 40-44   
105   393 K. Kepler             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:29.7   25:01.4   8:04  10  61.9       16       M 10-14   
106   258 Todd Metzler          M      Hart              MI    US      25:43.1   25:03.4   8:05  55  61.1       4        M 55-59   
107   43  Albert Gillison       M      Honolulu          HI    US      26:04.8   25:06.3   8:06  28  51.6       7        M 25-29   
108   584 ethan kok             M      midland           MI    US      25:34.5   25:09.2   8:07  23  51.5       10       M 20-24   
109   593 pete musser           M      grand rapids            US      26:25.8   25:09.2   8:07  42  55.1       7        M 40-44   
110   100 Charlie Myers         M      Carmel            IN    US      26:57.5   25:09.8   8:07  28  51.5       8        M 25-29   
111   447 Carrie Winters        F      Muskegon          MI    US      25:30.1   25:15.2   8:09  45  62.1       2        F 45-49   
112   578 chip corwin           M      bloomington       IL    US      26:11.2   25:15.4   8:09  35  52.4       9        M 35-39   
113   108 Steve Johnson         M      Fort Wayne        IN    US      25:41.2   25:18.7   8:10  45  56.0       5        M 45-49   
114   12  Patrick Herbert       M      Dublin                  IE      25:37.1   25:19.6   8:10  33  51.7       8        M 30-34   
115   341 G. Verlin             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:39.6   25:21.0   8:11  12  56.8       17       M 10-14   
116   541 julie logan           F      wheaton           IL    US      25:29.8   25:24.5   8:12  46  62.2       3        F 45-49   
117   409 Chad Weesies          M      Caledonia         MI    US      25:45.5   25:37.0   8:16  25  50.6       9        M 25-29   
118   224 JACOB JONKER          M      Grand Haven       MI    US      26:46.2   25:44.0   8:18  35  51.4       10       M 35-39   
119   58  C.J. Clark            M      New Era           MI    US      26:32.2   25:46.8   8:19  41  53.4       8        M 40-44   
120   378 Kyle Klotz            M      Hart              MI    US      26:30.1   25:47.7   8:19  37  51.9       11       M 35-39   
121   379 A. Klotz              F      Hart              MI    US      26:31.1   25:48.4   8:19  12  63.7       4        F 10-14   
122   451 Shari Clark           F      Madison           WI    US      26:50.5   25:49.9   8:20  52  65.2       2        F 50-54   
123   264 C. Lubbers            M      Zeeland           MI    US      25:59.6   25:50.9   8:20  11  57.6       18       M 10-14   
124   265 A. Lubbers            M      Zeeland           MI    US      26:00.1   25:51.6   8:21  8   66.3       1        M 0- 9    
125   574 valerie lorwin        F      bloomington       IL    US      25:57.6   25:52.9   8:21  34  57.2       5        F 30-34   
126   590 clinton holginger     M      perrysburg        OH    US      26:35.9   25:54.4   8:21  32  50.4       9        M 30-34   
127   114 Tom Beattie           M      Clarkston         MI    US      26:49.1   25:59.0   8:23  55  58.9       5        M 55-59   
128   49  Nate Larmore          M      Tuscaloosa        AL    US      26:42.6   26:01.9   8:24  18  49.8       11       M 15-19   
129   437 Gregory Mancewicz     M      Omaha             NE    US      26:57.3   26:03.3   8:24  28  49.7       10       M 25-29   
130   48  Eric Larmore          M      Tuscaloosa        AL    US      26:44.6   26:04.2   8:25  46  54.8       6        M 45-49   
131   458 Anne Malnor           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:32.3   26:06.4   8:25  63  73.6       1        F 60-64   
132   273 Jake Juracka          M      Chicago           IL    US      26:18.5   26:12.1   8:27  19  49.4       12       M 15-19   
133   436 Monica Schmidt        F      Omaha             NE    US      26:32.7   26:12.1   8:27  34  56.5       6        F 30-34   
134   180 Paul Ippel            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:43.4   26:16.0   8:28  69  65.7       1        M 65-69   
135   170 Terry Riggs           M      Montague          MI    US      27:02.1   26:18.5   8:29  56  58.6       6        M 55-59   
136   469 Mark Schlaudt         M       Rockford         MI    US      27:26.4   26:20.3   8:30  28  49.2       11       M 25-29   
137   9   Nick Ferguson         M      Oak Park          IL    US      27:07.5   26:20.9   8:30  30  49.3       10       M 30-34   
138   249 Eric Porea            M      Saranac           MI    US      27:24.3   26:20.9   8:30  26  49.2       12       M 25-29   
139   433 Kevin Willick         M      Scottville        MI    US      26:23.6   26:21.1   8:30  60  60.5       1        M 60-64   
140   154 K. Masters            M      Petersburg        MI    US      27:23.3   26:22.2   8:30  11  56.4       19       M 10-14   
141   490 Kevin VanderPorten    M      Chicago           IL    US      26:59.3   26:23.7   8:31  33  49.6       11       M 30-34   
142   234 A. Bouwman            M      Muskegon          MI    US      26:39.3   26:26.5   8:32  12  54.5       20       M 10-14   
143   581 angela penney         F      mattawan          MI    US      26:47.1   26:42.5   8:37  42  57.3       2        F 40-44   
144   283 Adam Zavislak         M      Walker            MI    US      27:48.1   26:47.3   8:38  39  50.7       12       M 35-39   
145   208 C. Mitteer            F      Whitehall         MI    US      26:52.1   26:48.1   8:39  9   66.8       2        F 0- 9    
146   101 Kaveh Tayebi          M      Carmel            IN    US      28:39.6   26:50.2   8:39  36  49.6       13       M 35-39   
147   366 Steve Locke           M      Spring Lake       MI    US      27:08.6   26:55.2   8:41  61  59.7       2        M 60-64   
148   111 Chloe Johnson         F      Fort Wayne        IN    US      27:17.6   26:59.0   8:42  15  57.4       5        F 15-19   
149   222 Amy Anderson          F      New Era           MI    US      27:09.6   26:59.5   8:42  49  60.4       4        F 45-49   
150   516 alssa matuza          F      troy              MI    US      27:12.3   27:09.2   8:46  13  59.2       5        F 10-14   
151   164 Nikki Theune          F      Spring Lake       MI    US      27:48.9   27:14.7   8:47  40  55.5       3        F 40-44   
152   445 Thomas Holwerda       M      Byron Center      MI    US      27:31.1   27:15.5   8:48  52  54.8       4        M 50-54   
153   398 Heidi Newenhouse      F      Zeeland           MI    US      28:33.8   27:18.2   8:48  38  54.9       6        F 35-39   
154   454 Pam Riley-Barbier     F      Muskegon          MI    US      27:31.6   27:18.8   8:49  58  66.1       1        F 55-59   
155   443 Brigid Schmidt        F      Playa Vista       CA    US      27:42.8   27:21.9   8:50  32  53.9       7        F 30-34   
156   305 Derrick Wozniak       M      Sarasota          FL    US      28:22.8   27:32.4   8:53  47  52.2       7        M 45-49   
157   182 Josie Ippel           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:01.3   27:33.2   8:53  14  57.2       6        F 10-14   
158   235 Dylan Wolting         M      Shelby            MI    US      27:46.1   27:35.4   8:54  17  47.4       13       M 15-19   
159   421 J. Franz              M      Portage           MI    US      28:14.1   27:36.3   8:54  11  53.9       21       M 10-14   
160   65  H. Rash               M      Whitehall         MI    US      28:25.1   27:36.8   8:54  8   62.1       2        M 0- 9    
161   236 Landry Tate           F      Shelby            MI    US      27:49.1   27:38.6   8:55  16  55.0       6        F 15-19   
162   553 jenny wint            F      berkley           MI    US      27:45.3   27:39.6   8:55  29  53.3       4        F 25-29   
163   554 camden best           M      east lansing      MI    US      27:45.6   27:40.0   8:55  18  46.9       14       M 15-19   
164   239 Joseph VanDerZanden   M      Farmington        MI    US      28:06.5   27:40.1   8:56  42  50.1       9        M 40-44   
165   449 Stephanie Balch       F      Battle Creek      MI    US      27:47.1   27:40.5   8:56  47  57.7       5        F 45-49   
166   140 craig furey           M      Western Springs   IL    US      28:33.9   27:40.8   8:56  49  52.7       8        M 45-49   
167   274 Shelly Peel           F      Mears             MI    US      29:01.3   27:46.5   8:58  46  56.9       6        F 45-49   
168   54  George Patten         M      Grandville        MI    US      28:46.3   27:46.6   8:58  40  49.3       10       M 40-44   
169   517 ana matuza            F      troy              MI    US      28:00.9   27:46.8   8:58  42  55.1       4        F 40-44   
170   22  Jason Nelson          M      Washington        DC    US      28:53.1   27:49.6   8:59  40  49.2       11       M 40-44   
171   230 G. Bouwman            M      Muskegon          MI    US      28:05.2   27:51.8   8:59  10  55.6       22       M 10-14   
172   566 Julia Schmitz         F      Carmel            IN    US      28:01.5   27:56.1   9:01  16  54.5       7        F 15-19   
173   45  Timothy Merkle        M      Wyoming           MI    US      28:08.1   27:56.7   9:01  35  47.4       14       M 35-39   
174   544 Kelie Friday          F      Troy              MI    US      28:24.3   27:57.6   9:01  23  52.7       4        F 20-24   
175   44  Natasha Merkle        F      Wyoming           MI    US      28:09.5   27:57.9   9:01  34  52.9       8        F 30-34   
176   512 Kendra Ippel          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:22.6   27:58.7   9:02  34  52.9       9        F 30-34   
177   281 Dan Brady             M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      28:20.6   28:00.0   9:02  43  49.9       12       M 40-44   
178   250 Ben Huey              M      Chicago           IL    US      28:10.5   28:00.4   9:02  35  47.3       15       M 35-39   
179   289 Chad Mixer            M      Rockford          MI    US      28:22.7   28:01.6   9:02  39  48.5       16       M 35-39   
180   118 Thomas Beattie        M      Clarkston         MI    US      28:48.8   28:02.0   9:03  29  46.3       13       M 25-29   
181   122 Donovan Gleeson       M      Westerville       OH    US      29:57.3   28:02.9   9:03  19  46.2       15       M 15-19   
182   390 Margie Hendricks      F      Hudsonville       MI    US      29:19.5   28:04.7   9:03  64  69.2       2        F 60-64   
183   471 Todd Warriner         M      Blenheim          ON    CA      28:26.6   28:08.1   9:05  43  49.7       13       M 40-44   
184   543 thomas farling        M      ludington         MI    US      28:19.5   28:08.6   9:05  31  46.3       12       M 30-34   
185   77  Carol Hallas          F      Ada               MI    US      28:55.6   28:09.4   9:05  47  56.7       7        F 45-49   
186   232 R. Bouwman            F      Muskegon          MI    US      28:30.3   28:13.2   9:06  7   68.2       3        F 0- 9    
187   306 C. Wozniak            M      Sarasota          FL    US      28:47.3   28:15.0   9:07  12  51.0       23       M 10-14   
188   297 Sarah  Kok            F      Midland           MI    US      28:40.9   28:15.1   9:07  53  60.3       3        F 50-54   
189   287 DARCY DEWEY           F      Grand Haven       MI    US      28:38.4   28:15.8   9:07  54  61.0       4        F 50-54   
190   233 Kevin Bouwman         M      Muskegon          MI    US      28:39.3   28:21.8   9:09  39  47.9       17       M 35-39   
191   307 Cindi Wozniak         F      Sarasota          FL    US      28:54.3   28:22.7   9:09  46  55.7       8        F 45-49   
192   162 Monica Hagel          F      Lombard           IL    US      28:36.4   28:26.8   9:11  32  51.9       10       F 30-34   
193   131 Lauren Cain           F      Brookline         MA    US      28:53.5   28:28.2   9:11  38  52.6       7        F 35-39   
194   46  Eric Stever           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:20.3   28:31.6   9:12  46  50.1       9        M 45-49   
195   155 B. Masters            M      Petersburg        MI    US      29:33.3   28:32.3   9:12  7   64.0       3        M 0- 9    
196   302 Christopher Kozminski M      Saint Joseph      MO    US      28:44.8   28:32.7   9:12  29  45.4       14       M 25-29   
197   72  Amanda DeRuiter       F      Hart              MI    US      29:45.9   28:33.6   9:13  33  51.7       11       F 30-34   
198   41  Annika Running        F      Rochester Hills   MI    US      29:30.3   28:33.7   9:13  15  54.2       8        F 15-19   
199   246 Jessica Masters       F      Monclova          OH    US      29:34.5   28:33.7   9:13  30  51.6       12       F 30-34   
200   161 Mike Emerson          M      Lansing           MI    US      28:53.4   28:34.2   9:13  38  47.2       18       M 35-39   
201   64  Aaron Rash            M      Whitehall         MI    US      29:24.5   28:35.2   9:13  37  46.8       19       M 35-39   
202   542 robyn bednarz         F      ludington         MI    US      28:46.6   28:35.9   9:14  26  51.5       5        F 25-29   
203   477 Dean Bettendorf       M      Muskegon          MI    US      29:14.1   28:36.0   9:14  43  48.8       14       M 40-44   
204   370 Lindsey Hotopp        F      Bloomington       IL    US      28:44.3   28:37.5   9:14  35  51.8       8        F 35-39   
205   513 michael kozuminski    M      grand rapids      MI    US      28:54.6   28:40.2   9:15  32  45.5       13       M 30-34   
206   399 Lori Posk             F      Twinsburg         OH    US      28:48.6   28:42.7   9:16  51  58.0       5        F 50-54   
207   438 Nicholas Chulski      M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      29:40.2   28:42.8   9:16  34  45.9       14       M 30-34   
208   476 Katherine Kennedy     F      Walled Lake       MI    US      28:48.3   28:43.2   9:16  41  53.0       5        F 40-44   
209   292 Megan Swindeman       F      Deerfield         MI    US      29:47.8   28:44.4   9:16  29  51.3       6        F 25-29   
210   290 Claire Juracka        F      Frankfort         IL    US      29:01.1   28:52.2   9:19  19  51.0       9        F 15-19   
211   248 Lauren Masters        F      Saranac           MI    US      29:56.3   28:52.7   9:19  27  51.0       7        F 25-29   
212   427 Bethany Stephens      F      Everett           WA    US      29:32.7   28:52.8   9:19  48  55.9       9        F 45-49   
213   11  Karen Hayes           F      Dublin                  IE      29:11.8   28:54.5   9:20  33  51.1       13       F 30-34   
214   107 Nikki Johnson         F      Fort Wayne        IN    US      29:15.8   28:55.0   9:20  45  54.2       10       F 45-49   
215   204 Anita Yoder           F      Grand Haven       MI    US      30:15.3   28:55.6   9:20  51  57.6       6        F 50-54   
216   371 Adam Kokx             M      Shelby            MI    US      29:20.9   29:00.9   9:22  30  44.8       15       M 30-34   
217   10  Kelly Ferguson        F      Oak Park          IL    US      29:54.9   29:08.8   9:24  30  50.6       14       F 30-34   
218   27  Terry Leutzinger      M      Shelby            MI    US      30:00.6   29:09.3   9:24  58  53.8       7        M 55-59   
219   197 Jan Smolen            F      Whitehall         MI    US      29:57.1   29:09.5   9:24  47  54.8       11       F 45-49   
220   351 Stew Collins          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:33.1   29:10.3   9:25  44  48.2       15       M 40-44   
221   295 Ella Hosack           F      Cedarburg         WI    US      29:39.8   29:10.9   9:25  19  50.5       10       F 15-19   
222   14  W. Miedema            F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      29:50.2   29:12.7   9:25  11  57.7       7        F 10-14   
223   15  A. Miedema            F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      30:01.5   29:16.3   9:27  10  59.3       8        F 10-14   
224   552 justin tracey         M      geneva            IL    US      30:42.7   29:19.9   9:28  33  44.7       16       M 30-34   
225   266 Ronald Schuitema      M      Shelby            MI    US      29:36.6   29:19.9   9:28  56  52.6       8        M 55-59   
226   13  Neal Miedema          M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      30:06.6   29:22.2   9:28  39  46.3       20       M 35-39   
227   156 Jennifer Sherburn     F      Hesperia          MI    US      30:36.6   29:24.2   9:29  36  50.6       9        F 35-39   
228   580 jill soper            F      ludington         MI    US      30:37.4   29:25.2   9:29  37  50.8       10       F 35-39   
229   195 Kristin Zoller        F      Byron Center      MI    US      30:01.5   29:26.1   9:30  32  50.1       15       F 30-34   
230   196 Bradley Hazard        M      Byron Center      MI    US      30:02.1   29:27.0   9:30  31  44.2       17       M 30-34   
231   271 Sarah Brandt          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:18.8   29:28.3   9:30  41  51.6       6        F 40-44   
232   275 Amanda Clark          F      New Era           MI    US      30:15.7   29:29.6   9:31  37  50.6       11       F 35-39   
233   160 Amber Emerson         F      Lansing           MI    US      29:48.8   29:29.7   9:31  37  50.6       12       F 35-39   
234   346 Nicole Schwarz        F      Mears             MI    US      30:47.8   29:34.3   9:32  43  52.2       7        F 40-44   
235   110 Ben Johnson           M      Fort Wayne        IN    US      29:56.8   29:35.1   9:33  13  47.3       24       M 10-14   
236   383 Rosemary Orleskie     F      Spring Lake       MI    US      31:13.8   29:37.1   9:33  32  49.8       16       F 30-34   
237   367 Ali DiBartolomeo      F      Frankfort         IL    US      29:46.2   29:38.9   9:34  19  49.7       11       F 15-19   
238   391 Ashley Kepler         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:11.5   29:43.2   9:35  41  51.2       8        F 40-44   
239   102 Mark Myers            M      Carmel            IN    US      31:33.1   29:45.4   9:36  58  52.7       9        M 55-59   
240   525 andrew chien          M      ann arbor         MI    US      31:52.1   29:45.5   9:36  50  49.5       5        M 50-54   
241   98  Lexi Myers            F      Carmel            IN    US      31:42.3   29:53.0   9:38  26  49.3       8        F 25-29   
242   475 Brian Bartley         M      Hartland          MI    US      30:52.8   29:53.3   9:38  34  44.1       18       M 30-34   
243   73  Leala Eilers          F      Shelby            MI    US      31:09.2   29:54.4   9:39  23  49.3       5        F 20-24   
244   141 j. furey              M      Western Springs   IL    US      30:49.6   29:56.0   9:39  10  51.8       25       M 10-14   
245   151 Elizabeth Schierbeek  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:03.5   29:56.4   9:39  16  50.8       12       F 15-19   
246   404 Dennis McKelley       M      Lakeside Park     KY    US      30:24.5   29:57.4   9:40  63  54.5       3        M 60-64   
247   210 Rachel Mitteer        F      Whitehall         MI    US      30:44.8   30:01.6   9:41  38  49.9       13       F 35-39   
248   24  Jenna Gezon           F      Holland           MI    US      31:29.3   30:03.2   9:42  23  49.0       6        F 20-24   
249   377 Nikki Klotz           F      Hart              MI    US      30:47.8   30:05.5   9:42  35  49.3       14       F 35-39   
250   157 Greg Sherburn         M      Hesperia          MI    US      31:24.3   30:12.2   9:45  38  44.7       21       M 35-39   
251   576 Jeff Hills            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:23.3   30:13.1   9:45  41  45.6       16       M 40-44   
252   577 Erin Hills            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:25.1   30:15.5   9:46  35  49.0       15       F 35-39   
253   57  Sue Cuddington        F      Grand Haven       MI    US      31:00.3   30:23.8   9:48  52  55.4       7        F 50-54   
254   472 Pam Sundell           F      Nunica            MI    US      31:13.1   30:24.4   9:49  32  48.5       17       F 30-34   
255   338 Michelle Verlin       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:24.5   30:25.0   9:49  45  51.6       12       F 45-49   
256   312 Joel Huizinga         M      Alto              MI    US      31:22.8   30:25.5   9:49  43  45.9       17       M 40-44   
257   374 Christa Payne         F      Shelby            MI    US      30:58.8   30:26.0   9:49  26  48.4       9        F 25-29   
258   3   Kayla Zane            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:14.7   30:26.8   9:49  28  48.4       10       F 25-29   
259   23  Tom Heffner           M      Uniontown         OH    US      31:12.5   30:27.1   9:49  64  54.1       4        M 60-64   
260   313 Abigail Huizinga      F      Alto              MI    US      31:25.1   30:27.5   9:50  13  52.8       9        F 10-14   
261   120 Sean Gleeson          M      Westerville       OH    US      32:34.3   30:38.0   9:53  52  48.8       6        M 50-54   
262   344 Laura Robinson        F      New Era           MI    US      32:13.1   30:38.4   9:53  32  48.1       18       F 30-34   
263   345 Chad Robinson         M      New Era           MI    US      32:12.9   30:38.5   9:53  31  42.5       19       M 30-34   
264   479 Sarah Stasilowicz     F      Wixom             MI    US      31:34.9   30:40.3   9:54  21  48.0       7        F 20-24   
265   326 Ana Rodriguez         F      Shelby            MI    US      31:07.1   30:41.5   9:54  27  48.0       11       F 25-29   
266   372 K. Kokx               F      Shelby            MI    US      31:13.6   30:44.0   9:55  9   58.2       4        F 0- 9    
267   540 scott anderson        M      Gunnisrz          CO    US      31:00.8   30:44.1   9:55  46  46.5       10       M 45-49   
268   570 Connie Dodds          F      Hart              MI    US      31:07.8   30:44.9   9:55  62  61.7       3        F 60-64   
269   132 Lisa Fisher           F      Saint Johns       MI    US      31:44.5   30:48.1   9:56  49  53.0       13       F 45-49   
270   329 E. Schaaf             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:43.5   30:48.4   9:56  10  50.3       26       M 10-14   
271   337 Elizabeth VanderPloeg F      New Era           MI    US      32:07.6   30:50.9   9:57  38  48.6       16       F 35-39   
272   587 maya corwin-shah      F      bloomington       IL    US      31:26.3   30:51.7   9:57  16  49.3       13       F 15-19   
273   55  Sandy Beckman         F      New Era           MI    US      31:15.5   30:51.9   9:57  54  55.8       8        F 50-54   
274   350 BJ Lyons              M      New Era           MI    US      31:31.6   30:52.2   9:57  20  42.0       11       M 20-24   
275   586 lisa corwin           F      bloomington       IL    US      31:29.8   30:55.2   9:58  45  50.7       14       F 45-49   
276   571 Chris Karaptian       F      Pentwater         MI    US      32:10.6   30:58.7   10:00 53  55.0       9        F 50-54   
277   117 Clark Beattie         M      Clarkston         MI    US      31:52.9   31:04.3   10:01 21  41.7       12       M 20-24   
278   189 Rachel Redman         F      Bloomfield Hills  MI    US      31:30.4   31:07.1   10:02 44  50.0       9        F 40-44   
279   500 C. Peterson           M      Shelby            MI    US      32:43.1   31:07.4   10:02 11  47.8       27       M 10-14   
280   457 Kristin Malloy        F      CAnadian Lake     MI    US      31:25.6   31:08.5   10:03 41  48.9       10       F 40-44   
281   537 Damion Omness         M      Shelby            MI    US      31:54.8   31:10.5   10:03 36  42.7       22       M 35-39   
282   30  Jenny Zaverl          F      Mears             MI    US      32:28.6   31:12.1   10:04 29  47.2       12       F 25-29   
283   410 Tricia Heykoop        F      Fremont           MI    US      31:48.6   31:16.0   10:05 32  47.2       19       F 30-34   
284   463 L. Bennett            F      Hudsonville       MI    US      32:54.3   31:18.2   10:06 10  55.4       10       F 10-14   
285   462 Rachel Bennett        F      Hudsonville       MI    US      32:54.3   31:19.6   10:06 38  47.8       17       F 35-39   
286   425 Kristine Gezon        F      Holland           MI    US      32:47.8   31:21.7   10:07 53  54.4       10       F 50-54   
287   589 annalise morser       F      lombard           IL    US      31:31.4   31:22.8   10:07 34  47.2       20       F 30-34   
288   538 I. Omness             F                              US      32:13.8   31:29.1   10:09 12  52.2       11       F 10-14   
289   486 Alexa Kittendorf      F      Dexter            MI    US      32:01.3   31:30.5   10:10 14  50.0       12       F 10-14   
290   280 Laura Gilley          F      Spring Lake       MI    US      33:22.7   31:31.9   10:10 35  47.0       18       F 35-39   
291   487 Anne Kittendorf       F      Dexter            MI    US      32:03.8   31:32.3   10:10 42  48.6       11       F 40-44   
292   376 Bridget Whitican      F      Emmett            MI    US      32:56.8   31:32.5   10:10 46  50.1       15       F 45-49   
293   133 Nichole Smith         F      Saint Johns       MI    US      32:37.8   31:41.4   10:13 21  46.5       8        F 20-24   
294   53  Lynn Ramthun          F      Montague          MI    US      32:59.5   31:45.7   10:15 34  46.6       21       F 30-34   
295   353 J. Collins            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:07.3   31:45.9   10:15 10  48.8       28       M 10-14   
296   206 Alissa Wesche         F      Rockford          MI    US      32:24.7   31:48.4   10:16 39  47.3       19       F 35-39   
297   300 Mike Kozminski        M      Saint Joseph      MO    US      32:16.8   31:49.4   10:16 58  49.3       10       M 55-59   
298   186 L. Schneidewind       F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      33:13.1   31:52.5   10:17 12  51.6       13       F 10-14   
299   35  Rachel Cebulla        F      Muskegon          MI    US      33:07.1   31:54.1   10:17 27  46.2       13       F 25-29   
300   176 Kevin Hoard           M      New Era           MI    US      32:54.5   31:56.8   10:18 23  40.6       13       M 20-24   
301   187 M. Schneidewind       F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      33:18.5   31:57.0   10:18 10  54.3       14       F 10-14   
302   509 emma jensen           F      new era           MI    US      33:39.1   32:02.7   10:20 14  49.1       15       F 10-14   
303   303 LAURIE Walsworth      F      Muskegon          MI    US      32:23.6   32:05.7   10:21 60  57.6       4        F 60-64   
304   503 carol gannett         F      royal palm beach  FL    US      32:14.8   32:07.0   10:22 65  61.3       1        F 65-69   
305   179 Jacquetta Brown       F      Tyler             TX    US      33:02.5   32:07.1   10:22 54  53.6       11       F 50-54   
306   519 jeff hayes            M      rockford          MI    US      32:36.6   32:08.4   10:22 51  46.2       7        M 50-54   
307   175 Mallory Woods         F      New Era           MI    US      33:07.2   32:09.5   10:22 21  45.8       9        F 20-24   
308   405 Steven Nicolich       M      Dexter            MI    US      33:19.8   32:13.1   10:24 49  45.3       11       M 45-49   
309   340 B. Verlin             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:08.8   32:13.4   10:24 8   53.2       4        M 0- 9    
310   332 Shelly Hendricks      F      Zeeland           MI    US      33:27.6   32:13.4   10:24 39  46.7       20       F 35-39   
311   418 Lauren Deur           F      Fremont           MI    US      32:39.6   32:14.0   10:24 19  45.7       14       F 15-19   
312   406 J. Nicolich           M      Dexter            MI    US      33:19.8   32:14.5   10:24 8   53.2       5        M 0- 9    
313   225 taryn JONKER          F      Grand Haven       MI    US      32:21.2   32:16.9   10:25 31  45.6       22       F 30-34   
314   277 H. TerBeek            M      Grandville        MI    US      33:29.8   32:18.0   10:25 12  44.6       29       M 10-14   
315   276 Michael TerBeek       M      Grandville        MI    US      33:30.3   32:18.4   10:25 43  43.2       18       M 40-44   
316   504 jeff brown            M      gladwin                 US      33:57.1   32:19.3   10:26 48  44.9       12       M 45-49   
317   56  Brittany Hoyer        F      Muskegon          MI    US      32:43.4   32:19.9   10:26 30  45.6       23       F 30-34   
318   93  Brendon Sheppard      M      Hart              MI    US      33:37.6   32:23.2   10:27 25  40.0       15       M 25-29   
319   533 joanne olson          F      ames              IA    US      33:34.3   32:26.5   10:28 47  49.2       16       F 45-49   
320   259 Regina Metzler        F      Hart              MI    US      33:08.4   32:29.0   10:29 54  53.0       12       F 50-54   
321   442 Emily Mancewicz       F      Chicago           IL    US      33:40.9   32:29.6   10:29 25  45.3       14       F 25-29   
322   7   Ron Rash              M      Mears             MI    US      33:20.5   32:32.1   10:30 68  52.4       2        M 65-69   
323   252 Mark Nicholas         M      Waterford         MI    US      33:05.8   32:42.0   10:33 59  48.3       11       M 55-59   
324   105 Andy Maner            M      Washington        DC    US      33:20.7   32:51.0   10:36 47  43.8       13       M 45-49   
325   104 Julie Maner           F      Washington        DC    US      33:32.3   32:57.1   10:38 49  49.5       17       F 45-49   
326   40  Danielle Running      F      Rochester Hills   MI    US      33:54.3   32:57.4   10:38 52  51.1       13       F 50-54   
327   21  Sandra Nelson         F      Washington        DC    US      33:35.8   32:58.5   10:38 39  45.6       21       F 35-39   
328   207 L. Mitteer            M      Whitehall         MI    US      33:42.5   32:58.8   10:38 7   55.4       6        M 0- 9    
329   288 Don Dewey             M      Grand Haven       MI    US      33:24.8   33:01.1   10:39 56  46.7       12       M 55-59   
330   424 Kate Bloom            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:28.4   33:03.5   10:40 36  45.0       22       F 35-39   
331   223 Steven Anderson       M      New Era           MI    US      33:15.6   33:04.8   10:40 55  46.3       13       M 55-59   
332   146 Alex Schierbeek       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:58.9   33:05.5   10:40 25  39.1       16       M 25-29   
333   134 Marilyn Agee          F      Sylvania          OH    US      33:28.6   33:13.2   10:43 61  56.4       5        F 60-64   
334   128 Tony Martolock        M      Shelby            MI    US      34:37.5   33:16.7   10:44 33  39.4       20       M 30-34   
335   389 Susan Symons          F      Norton Shores     MI    US      34:31.1   33:21.7   10:46 61  56.1       6        F 60-64   
336   415 Jamie Kooiker         F      Holland           MI    US      35:27.4   33:33.0   10:49 56  52.6       2        F 55-59   
337   203 Matt Britton          M      Rothbury          MI    US      33:48.1   33:33.4   10:49 72  53.3       2        M 70-99   
338   444 Barbara Glashouwer    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:01.7   33:34.1   10:50 48  48.1       18       F 45-49   
339   174 Michael Woods         M      New Era           MI    US      34:31.8   33:34.2   10:50 20  38.6       14       M 20-24   
340   523 heather hobus         F      bishop            GA    US      34:47.8   33:35.3   10:50 29  43.9       15       F 25-29   
341   282 D. Schultz            F      New Era           MI    US      34:08.2   33:38.6   10:51 11  50.1       16       F 10-14   
342   496 Charles Corwin        M      Mears             MI    US      34:17.4   33:41.1   10:52 70  51.7       3        M 70-99   
343   483 L. Ripka              M      New Era           MI    US      34:33.3   33:45.7   10:53 7   54.1       7        M 0- 9    
344   482 Bruce Ripka           M      New Era           MI    US      34:36.8   33:49.1   10:55 39  40.2       23       M 35-39   
345   535 s. aebig              M      montague          MI    US      34:39.9   33:57.0   10:57 7   53.8       8        M 0- 9    
346   26  Libby Brouwer         F      Shelby            MI    US      35:38.2   34:16.4   11:03 62  55.3       7        F 60-64   
347   142 p. furey              M      Western Springs   IL    US      35:10.8   34:17.2   11:04 12  42.0       30       M 10-14   
348   484 Lisa Ripka            F      New Era           MI    US      35:03.9   34:17.3   11:04 36  43.4       23       F 35-39   
349   139 jenny furey           F      Western Springs   IL    US      35:12.7   34:18.8   11:04 46  46.1       19       F 45-49   
350   168 Jessica Parmalee      F      New Era           MI    US      34:51.5   34:20.4   11:05 31  42.9       24       F 30-34   
351   539 burnetta robinson     F      belmont           MI    US      34:50.1   34:24.3   11:06 59  53.1       3        F 55-59   
352   561 G. Topetzes           M                              US      35:59.3   34:26.4   11:07 9   47.2       9        M 0- 9    
353   31  Suzy Polk             F      Garland           TX    US      35:25.6   34:29.3   11:08 55  50.5       4        F 55-59   
354   375 Brian Cran            M      Fruitport         MI    US      35:46.3   34:29.5   11:08 45  41.1       14       M 45-49   
355   358 C. Gowell             F      Shelby            MI    US      35:11.3   34:30.0   11:08 12  47.7       17       F 10-14   
356   241 Kyle Fournier         M      Lansing           MI    US      36:17.6   34:31.3   11:08 26  37.5       17       M 25-29   
357   103 Bailey Tayebi         F      Carmel            IN    US      36:20.6   34:31.5   11:08 33  42.8       25       F 30-34   
358   403 Clara Weber           F      Lakeside Park     KY    US      34:56.6   34:32.1   11:08 13  46.6       18       F 10-14   
359   388 Patty Mullins         F      Batavia           IL    US      35:54.1   34:32.7   11:09 59  52.9       5        F 55-59   
360   401 Meghan Weber          F      Lakeside Park     KY    US      34:59.6   34:34.5   11:09 42  44.3       12       F 40-44   
361   328 C. Schaaf             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:31.2   34:34.6   11:09 12  47.6       19       F 10-14   
362   218 Betsy Schierbeek      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:27.4   34:36.8   11:10 51  48.1       14       F 50-54   
363   240 Julia Merrill         F      Lansing           MI    US      36:30.8   34:37.6   11:10 25  42.6       16       F 25-29   
364   343 R. Verlin             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:37.8   34:39.0   11:11 10  50.1       20       F 10-14   
365   419 Paul Franz            M      Portage           MI    US      35:22.3   34:42.7   11:12 44  40.5       19       M 40-44   
366   231 Kelly Bouwman         F      Muskegon          MI    US      35:08.6   34:50.7   11:14 38  43.0       24       F 35-39   
367   272 Kiah Lewis            F      Mokena            IL    US      35:01.5   34:53.6   11:15 19  42.2       15       F 15-19   
368   267 Alyssa Vogt           F      Frankfort         IL    US      35:01.5   34:54.1   11:16 19  42.2       16       F 15-19   
369   127 Kylie Martolock       F      Shelby            MI    US      36:20.7   35:00.3   11:18 27  42.1       17       F 25-29   
370   286 Lisa Day              F      West Bloomfield   MI    US      35:40.6   35:01.8   11:18 45  44.8       20       F 45-49   
371   147 Jenna Schierbeek      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:56.8   35:04.8   11:19 27  42.0       18       F 25-29   
372   347 E. Schwarz            F      Mears             MI    US      36:19.9   35:09.0   11:20 11  48.0       21       F 10-14   
373   2   Gretchen Goltz        F      Muskegon          MI    US      35:34.3   35:09.8   11:21 47  45.4       21       F 45-49   
374   508 todd jensen           M      new era           MI    US      36:50.8   35:13.4   11:22 47  40.8       15       M 45-49   
375   221 Becky Vreugdenhil     F      Grandville        MI    US      37:05.6   35:26.8   11:26 40  42.7       13       F 40-44   
376   531 Tracie Vollink        F      Muskegon          MI    US      36:57.7   35:29.5   11:27 34  41.7       26       F 30-34   
377   408 Robert Ciesla         M      Auburn            MI    US      36:30.6   35:31.5   11:28 46  40.2       16       M 45-49   
378   190 Sam Redman            M      Bloomfield Hills  MI    US      36:02.5   35:35.7   11:29 15  37.7       16       M 15-19   
379   416 Julie Conley          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:04.6   35:36.0   11:29 33  41.5       27       F 30-34   
380   291 Kim Swindeman         F      Deerfield         MI    US      35:36.3   35:36.3   11:29 59  51.3       6        F 55-59   
381   489 Heidi Thornton        F      Chicago           IL    US      36:11.5   35:38.9   11:30 47  44.8       22       F 45-49   
382   247 Kelly Masters         F      Monclova          OH    US      35:41.1   35:41.1   11:31 56  49.4       7        F 55-59   
383   39  Cindy Everett         F      Holt              MI    US      36:28.4   35:46.5   11:32 59  51.1       8        F 55-59   
384   89  Leah Porter           F      Lansing           MI    US      36:51.4   35:51.5   11:34 34  41.3       28       F 30-34   
385   468 Aaron Ptaszynski      M      Grosse Isle       MI    US      36:42.3   35:51.6   11:34 15  37.4       17       M 15-19   
386   423 Ray Field             M      Shelby            MI    US      36:43.3   35:52.6   11:34 64  45.9       5        M 60-64   
387   80  Peter Hallas          M      Ada               MI    US      36:42.1   35:55.2   11:35 58  43.7       14       M 55-59   
388   136 Leah Schierbeek       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:05.5   35:56.0   11:35 23  41.0       10       F 20-24   
389   193 Mark Redman           M      Bloomfield Hills  MI    US      36:30.1   36:01.8   11:37 47  39.9       17       M 45-49   
390   173 Bobbie Badgley        F      Clarkston         MI    US      37:27.3   36:02.2   11:37 58  50.1       9        F 55-59   
391   50  Anonymous Participant M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:31.6   36:04.2   11:38 55  42.4       15       M 55-59   
392   52  Molly Malnor          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:31.4   36:06.0   11:39 20  40.8       11       F 20-24   
393   384 Laurie Poppen         F      Shelby            MI    US      37:32.4   36:08.5   11:40 56  48.8       10       F 55-59   
394   315 Amy Saunders          F      Shelby            MI    US      37:27.1   36:17.3   11:42 29  40.6       19       F 25-29   
395   314 Sara Hansen           F      Shelby            MI    US      37:28.7   36:19.1   11:43 27  40.6       20       F 25-29   
396   485 A. Kittendorf         F      Dexter            MI    US      36:51.4   36:20.1   11:43 11  46.4       22       F 10-14   
397   488 Jeff Kittendorf       M      Dexter            MI    US      36:56.1   36:24.8   11:45 42  38.1       20       M 40-44   
398   86  Ron Lankfer           M      Middletown        OH    US      36:44.3   36:27.0   11:45 65  45.6       3        M 65-69   
399   115 Amy Beattie           F      Clarkston         MI    US      37:27.5   36:38.8   11:49 53  46.5       15       F 50-54   
400   386 Rachel Herpin         F      Shelby            MI    US      37:23.7   36:40.2   11:50 36  40.5       25       F 35-39   
401   135 Rebecca Kladder       F      Grand Haven       MI    US      37:38.4   36:41.5   11:50 58  49.2       11       F 55-59   
402   592 michelle musser       F      grand rapids      MI    US      38:02.1   36:44.2   11:51 42  41.7       14       F 40-44   
403   348 Z. Schwarz            M      Mears             MI    US      37:56.6   36:44.3   11:51 11  40.5       31       M 10-14   
404   534 renee pozza           F      san diego         CA    US      38:00.1   36:51.2   11:53 50  44.7       16       F 50-54   
405   562 Maureen Huizing       F      Hart              MI    US      38:05.4   36:51.8   11:53 74  60.5       1        F 70-99   
406   8   Jon Sanders           M      Hamilton          MI    US      38:15.4   37:00.0   11:56 56  41.7       16       M 55-59   
407   520 t. paetlow            M      alexandria        IN    US      38:06.8   37:00.2   11:56 11  40.2       32       M 10-14   
408   238 Presley Keeney        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:31.5   37:09.3   11:59 20  39.7       12       F 20-24   
409   237 Madison Kelly         F      Allendale         MI    US      38:32.6   37:09.9   11:59 20  39.6       13       F 20-24   
410   429 Ginny Luscomb         F      Ludintong         MI    US      37:56.9   37:17.0   12:02 71  57.3       2        F 70-99   
411   152 Melanie Masters       F      Petersburg        MI    US      38:49.3   37:46.9   12:11 39  39.8       26       F 35-39   
412   153 Kristopher Masters    M      Petersburg        MI    US      38:49.4   37:47.1   12:11 38  35.7       24       M 35-39   
413   478 Morgan Waters         F      Livoina           MI    US      38:42.8   37:47.9   12:12 19  39.0       17       F 15-19   
414   219 Jackson Schierbeek    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      38:09.6   38:01.0   12:16 17  34.4       18       M 15-19   
415   94  mandy easter          F      Saint Louis       MO    US      39:43.1   38:31.2   12:26 67  52.5       2        F 65-69   
416   212 Z. Horton             M      New Era           MI    US      39:54.7   38:47.1   12:31 11  38.4       33       M 10-14   
417   214 Annalisa Horton       F      New Era           MI    US      39:54.7   38:47.6   12:31 41  39.2       15       F 40-44   
418   387 L. Herpin             F      Shelby            MI    US      39:35.3   38:51.6   12:32 8   47.7       5        F 0- 9    
419   178 LAURA TOWNSEND        F      Rothbury          MI    US      39:37.4   38:53.8   12:33 55  44.8       12       F 55-59   
420   124 Matt Kirkpatrick      M      Mason             MI    US      39:42.2   38:59.7   12:35 42  35.6       21       M 40-44   
421   16  Caroline Higgins      F      Dublin                  IE      40:25.2   38:59.7   12:35 34  38.0       29       F 30-34   
422   17  Greg Jones            M      Dublin                  IE      40:25.6   39:00.1   12:35 33  33.6       21       M 30-34   
423   125 M. Kirkpatrick        F      Mason             MI    US      39:42.1   39:00.2   12:35 10  44.5       23       F 10-14   
424   123 Michelle Kirkpatrick  F      Mason             MI    US      39:43.1   39:00.9   12:35 40  38.8       16       F 40-44   
425   119 Chelsea Beattie       F      Clarkston         MI    US      39:52.1   39:03.2   12:36 28  37.7       21       F 25-29   
426   87  Emily Kramer          F      Clarkston         MI    US      39:54.3   39:04.4   12:36 26  37.7       22       F 25-29   
427   524 nikki hobus           F      acworth           GA    US      40:34.6   39:21.5   12:42 30  37.4       30       F 30-34   
428   526 joseph maisano        M      howell            MI    US      40:28.3   39:23.8   12:43 42  35.2       22       M 40-44   
429   364 Dennis Schaaf         M      Spring Lake       MI    US      41:16.6   39:27.2   12:44 69  43.7       4        M 65-69   
430   597 randy vanderkerp      M      rockford          MI    US      41:07.2   39:42.3   12:48 65  41.8       5        M 65-69   
431   359 Jenelle Darke         F      Shelby            MI    US      40:51.1   39:43.0   12:49 38  37.7       27       F 35-39   
432   129 A. Baker              F      Shelby            MI    US      41:06.8   39:44.7   12:49 11  42.4       24       F 10-14   
433   546 kerri allen           F      ortonville        MI    US      41:04.7   39:46.4   12:50 45  39.4       23       F 45-49   
434   130 Janessa Baker         F      Shelby            MI    US      41:09.2   39:47.4   12:50 35  37.3       28       F 35-39   
435   549 karen borgeson        F      white lake        MI    US      41:06.4   39:47.6   12:50 71  53.7       3        F 70-99   
436   331 Amy Schaaf            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:35.9   39:47.8   12:50 42  38.5       17       F 40-44   
437   432 Kris Willick          F      Scottville        MI    US      41:11.7   39:52.5   12:52 57  44.7       13       F 55-59   
438   439 Miles Schmidt         M      Comstock Park     MI    US      41:01.3   39:53.1   12:52 67  42.4       6        M 65-69   
439   242 Tom Collins           M      New Era           MI    US      41:20.4   39:57.8   12:53 71  44.2       4        M 70-99   
440   360 G. Darke              F      Shelby            MI    US      40:47.5   40:06.8   12:56 12  41.0       25       F 10-14   
441   362 A. field              F      Hart              MI    US      41:22.3   40:07.7   12:57 8   46.2       6        F 0- 9    
442   361 Monica Field          F      Hart              MI    US      41:22.9   40:08.3   12:57 44  38.7       18       F 40-44   
443   528 kathy vollink         F      muskegon          MI    US      41:47.3   40:18.1   13:00 67  50.2       3        F 65-69   
444   66  C. Rash               M      Whitehall         MI    US      41:15.3   40:25.2   13:02 9   40.2       10       M 0- 9    
445   211 Natalie Horton        F      New Era           MI    US      40:25.9   40:25.9   13:03 14  39.0       26       F 10-14   
446   213 A. Horton             F      New Era           MI    US      40:28.9   40:28.9   13:04 10  42.8       27       F 10-14   
447   456 Joyce Dryer           F      Lansing           MI    US      41:34.1   40:28.9   13:04 72  53.5       4        F 70-99   
448   506 Donielle routt        F      muskegon                US      42:24.9   40:47.3   13:09 39  36.9       29       F 35-39   
449   36  Debra Friday          F      Troy              MI    US      41:35.1   41:12.2   13:17 56  42.8       14       F 55-59   
450   402 Dan Weber             M      Lakeside Park     KY    US      41:39.8   41:13.9   13:18 53  36.5       8        M 50-54   
451   62  J. Knese              M      Chesterfield      MO    US      42:52.6   41:22.4   13:21 10  37.5       34       M 10-14   
452   60  Ann Knese             F      Chesterfield      MO    US      42:56.7   41:26.3   13:22 42  37.0       19       F 40-44   
453   63  E. Knese              F      Chesterfield      MO    US      43:13.6   41:53.0   13:31 9   42.7       7        F 0- 9    
454   521 a. paetlow            F      alexadria         IN    US      43:13.8   42:06.9   13:35 12  39.1       28       F 10-14   
455   321 Ryan Carpenter        M      Anderson          IN    US      43:13.6   42:07.2   13:35 13  33.2       35       M 10-14   
456   68  EJ O'Leary            M      Cumming           GA    US      43:53.5   42:09.9   13:36 61  38.1       6        M 60-64   
457   138 Diana Merrill         F      Laingsburg        MI    US      44:15.9   42:23.2   13:40 54  40.6       17       F 50-54   
458   411 L. Heykoop            M      Fremont           MI    US      43:02.4   42:27.1   13:42 12  33.9       36       M 10-14   
459   495 Sue Sparks            F      Shelby            MI    US      44:28.1   42:28.7   13:42 54  40.6       18       F 50-54   
460   491 Lisa  DeShantz-Cook   F      Shelby            MI    US      44:15.6   42:29.3   13:42 50  38.8       19       F 50-54   
461   596 anet brown            F      dearborn          MI    US      44:18.4   42:31.5   13:43 56  41.5       15       F 55-59   
462   90  Peter Walker          M      Monroe            MI    US      44:42.6   43:00.5   13:52 70  40.5       5        M 70-99   
463   294 Glenda  Boroski       F      Muskegon          MI    US      45:00.5   43:04.4   13:54 73  51.0       5        F 70-99   
464   228 Nicole Smith          F      Rothbury          MI    US      44:19.4   43:08.9   13:55 29  34.1       23       F 25-29   
465   229 D. Smith              F      Rothbury          MI    US      44:19.8   43:09.1   13:55 9   41.5       8        F 0- 9    
466   502 Phillip Gilley        M      Spring Lake       MI    US      45:11.1   43:19.5   13:59 30  30.0       22       M 30-34   
467   188 E. Schneidewind       F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      45:18.1   43:38.5   14:05 8   42.4       9        F 0- 9    
468   434 Cindy Lentz           F      Whitehall         MI    US      45:40.6   43:42.3   14:06 58  41.3       16       F 55-59   
469   529 I. Vollink            M      Muskegon          MI    US      45:17.9   43:50.5   14:09 9   37.1       11       M 0- 9    
470   243 Nancy Collins         F      New Era           MI    US      45:32.1   44:09.0   14:15 71  48.4       6        F 70-99   
471   145 Mary Jo Schierbeek    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:20.4   44:26.4   14:20 53  38.4       20       F 50-54   
472   144 Robert Schierbeek     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      45:19.6   44:27.2   14:20 53  33.9       9        M 50-54   
473   532 Corey Vollink         M      Muskegon          MI    US      46:02.1   44:34.7   14:23 39  30.5       25       M 35-39   
474   201 Lisa Kirker           F      New Era           MI    US      45:47.8   44:40.0   14:25 41  34.1       20       F 40-44   
475   202 E. Kirker             F      New Era           MI    US      45:47.1   44:40.1   14:25 11  37.8       29       F 10-14   
476   498 Valerie Moran         F      W Nyack           NY    US      46:00.6   44:55.7   14:30 59  40.7       17       F 55-59   
477   85  Monica Moran          F      Oak Park          IL    US      46:01.4   44:56.5   14:30 53  37.9       21       F 50-54   
478   507 Jen Jensen            F      New era           MI    US      46:50.1   45:13.0   14:35 43  34.1       21       F 40-44   
479   511 a. jensen             F      new era           MI    US      46:49.8   45:13.0   14:35 10  38.4       30       F 10-14   
480   74  Tom Ferguson          M      Ballwin           MO    US      48:12.1   46:30.4   15:00 76  40.9       6        M 70-99   
481   257 Catherine Rush        F      Clarkston         MI    US      48:09.7   46:46.0   15:05 64  41.6       8        F 60-64   
482   494 Lindsey Baker         F      Clarkston         MI    US      48:14.1   46:49.1   15:06 34  31.6       31       F 30-34   
483   166 Lea Gheta             F      Canton            MI    US      48:28.8   47:12.5   15:14 26  31.2       24       F 25-29   
484   167 Drake Gheta           M      Canton            MI    US      48:31.6   47:16.0   15:15 32  27.6       23       M 30-34   
485   334 Jamie Holtrop         M      Rockford          MI    US      49:09.6   47:50.5   15:26 42  29.0       23       M 40-44   
486   333 Jamie Holtrop         F      Rockford          MI    US      49:10.6   47:50.8   15:26 39  31.5       30       F 35-39   
487   254 Dawn Carbines         F      Lowell            MI    US      48:59.2   47:52.1   15:26 40  31.6       22       F 40-44   
488   191 Grace Redman          F      Bloomfield Hills  MI    US      48:30.4   47:56.1   15:28 13  33.5       31       F 10-14   
489   184 Sara Schneidewind     F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      49:36.9   47:56.7   15:28 42  31.9       23       F 40-44   
490   183 H. Ippel              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:30.9   47:56.7   15:28 11  31.0       37       M 10-14   
491   352 Emilie Collins        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      49:37.5   47:57.1   15:28 42  31.9       24       F 40-44   
492   121 Avery Gleeson         M      Westerville       OH    US      49:52.4   47:57.5   15:28 17  27.3       19       M 15-19   
493   363 Kimberly Schultz      F      Montague          MI    US      50:02.8   48:04.9   15:31 23  30.6       14       F 20-24   
494   181 Trudi Ippel           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:57.4   48:23.5   15:37 70  43.5       7        F 70-99   
495   255 M. Carbines           F      Lowell            MI    US      49:35.1   48:27.9   15:38 11  34.8       32       F 10-14   
496   260 Riah Metzler          F      Hart              MI    US      49:07.8   48:27.9   15:38 15  31.9       18       F 15-19   
497   591 traci rosenburg       F      fremont           MI    US      50:02.8   48:36.0   15:41 51  34.3       22       F 50-54   
498   397 Robin Bradley         F      Silver Lake       MI    US      50:04.9   48:38.3   15:41 48  33.2       24       F 45-49   
499   501 M. Peterson           F      Shelby            MI    US      50:25.9   48:49.7   15:45 7   39.4       10       F 0- 9    
500   499 Gaby Peterson         F      Shelby            MI    US      50:28.1   48:52.1   15:46 31  30.2       32       F 30-34   
501   373 Lynne Lounsbury       F      Paw Paw           MI    US      51:00.4   50:08.0   16:10 56  35.2       18       F 55-59   
502   323 Rae Jane Cortright    F      Olivet            MI    US      51:06.1   50:14.3   16:12 52  33.5       23       F 50-54   
503   560 Y. Topetzes           M                              US      51:58.9   50:26.4   16:16 7   36.2       12       M 0- 9    
504   278 Terry Spellman        F      White Lake        MI    US      52:00.9   50:59.5   16:27 61  36.7       9        F 60-64   
505   279 Mike Spellman         M      White Lake        MI    US      52:00.9   51:00.5   16:27 62  31.8       7        M 60-64   
506   412 Jed Bunge             M      Blissfield        MI    US      53:04.1   51:01.0   16:27 30  25.5       24       M 30-34   
507   381 K. Klotz              M      Hart              MI    US      52:29.3   51:18.8   16:33 5   41.7       13       M 0- 9    
508   137 Donald Merrill        M      Laingsburg        MI    US      53:16.4   51:31.2   16:37 55  29.7       17       M 55-59   
509   226 Maria Powell          F      Bath              MI    US      53:45.4   52:01.0   16:47 33  28.4       33       F 30-34   
510   349 Walt Maner            M      Ludington         MI    US      52:53.1   52:21.0   16:53 72  34.1       7        M 70-99   
511   555 Christie Orthodoyou   F      Chicago           IL    US      54:14.1   52:41.9   17:00 26  28.0       25       F 25-29   
512   169 Cassandra Riggs       F      Montague          MI    US      53:27.8   52:42.7   17:00 33  28.0       34       F 30-34   
513   558 Topetzes Eleni        F      Newtonville       MA    US      54:43.8   53:09.0   17:09 49  30.7       25       F 45-49   
514   51  Sally Malnor          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:44.2   53:14.3   17:10 54  28.5       10       M 50-54   
515   382 Jan Trommater         F      Hart              MI    US      54:26.6   53:16.8   17:11 64  36.5       10       F 60-64   
516   575 Maynard Thompson      M      Cadillac          MI    US      55:13.4   53:20.1   17:12 79  37.9       8        M 70-99   
517   588 james wylder          M      bloomington       IL    US      55:16.6   53:23.5   17:13 64  30.9       8        M 60-64   
518   67  Nancy O'Leary         F      Cumming           GA    US      55:15.4   53:31.8   17:16 50  30.8       24       F 50-54   
519   600 amy harper            F      rockford          MI    US      55:16.5   53:33.4   17:17 49  30.5       26       F 45-49   
520   91  Dannica Walker        F      Monroe            MI    US      55:19.3   53:37.4   17:18 60  34.5       11       F 60-64   
521   380 M. Klotz              F      Hart              MI    US      54:25.1   53:42.2   17:19 9   33.3       11       F 0- 9    
522   159 Thomas Cervi          M      Oak Park          IL    US      56:00.5   54:14.9   17:30 62  29.9       9        M 60-64   
523   158 Stephenie Sutton      F      Oak Park          IL    US      56:11.9   54:26.7   17:34 61  34.4       12       F 60-64   
524   322 Barb Teague           F      Anderson          IN    US      56:15.6   55:12.3   17:48 46  28.6       27       F 45-49   
525   320 Amy Rayot             F      Anderson          IN    US      56:15.8   55:12.5   17:49 44  28.2       25       F 40-44   
526   75  Judy Ferguson         F      Ballwin           MO    US      1:00:18.2 58:37.0   18:55 75  38.6       8        F 70-99   
527   61  Mark Knese            M      Chesterfield      MO    US      1:00:21.3 58:50.2   18:59 47  24.4       18       M 45-49   
528   530 K. Vollink            F      Muskegon          MI    US      1:00:25.4 58:50.5   18:59 11  28.7       33       F 10-14   
529   474 Trevor Peterson       M      Hart              MI    US      1:01:25.4 1:00:07.3 19:24 15  22.3       20       M 15-19   
530   473 Tracy Peterson        F      Hart              MI    US      1:01:27.7 1:00:09.8 19:24 55  29.0       19       F 55-59   
531   527 Dan Vollink           M      muskegon          MI    US      1:02:19.9 1:00:45.2 19:36 67  27.8       7        M 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     cole jensen 510 16  1       M      new era MI US 17:36.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Anna Schmitz 565 20  7       F      Carmel  IN US 18:58.5 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeff Smucker 205 51  4       M      Grand Haven MI US 18:53.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dawn Nicholas 251 51  48      F      Waterford MI US 23:18.3 


Top Male Finisher - Gr Master
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Kok 298 51  9       M      Midland MI US 19:19.8 


Top Female Finisher - Gr Master
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     francine robinson 563 59  67      F      Comstock Park MI US 23:47.3 

Embed Code