Race Header

Snowman Shuffle


Sat January 6, 2018
Location: Carterville, IL US 62918 Directions
Type: Run Only, Walk Only, Other

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     111 Terry Dagg            M                                   35:22.7 34:49.4 11:14 61  46.1       1        M Open   
2     164 Isaac Wysing          M                                   40:32.0 39:58.0 12:54 16  33.1       1        M 15-19  
3     118 Martha Magers         F                                   41:56.0 41:32.6 13:24 57  43.0       1        F Open   
4     81  Debra Karnes          F                                   42:19.0 41:47.5 13:29 57  42.7       1        F 55-59  
5     82  Patty Wysong          F                                   42:22.9 41:51.9 13:30 48  38.5       1        F 45-49  
6     150 Kim Gant              F      Carterville    IL    US      43:13.1 42:29.3 13:42 42  36.0       1        F 40-44  
7     151 Stacy Greenlee        F      Carterville    IL    US      45:47.1 44:05.9 14:14 57  40.5       2        F 55-59  
8     60  Sheila Snyder         F      Carbondale     IL    US      45:09.3 44:49.9 14:28 45  35.0       2        F 45-49  
9     59  Brittny Loss          F      Herrin         IL    US      45:25.2 45:06.2 14:33 32  32.7       1        F 30-34  
10    70  Dick Keegan           M                                   45:43.0 45:19.3 14:37 80  45.6       1        M 70-99  
11    134 Mary Romanowski       F                                   47:31.7 47:05.0 15:11 60  39.3       1        F 60-64  
12    85  Uvanna Arview         F                                   47:49.0 47:16.8 15:15 33  31.2       2        F 30-34  
13    87  Bonnie Smith          F                                   47:49.9 47:17.7 15:15 45  33.2       3        F 45-49  
14    133 Ruth Burnhardt        F                                   47:44.5 47:17.7 15:15 63  40.6       2        F 60-64  
15    156 Kate Adams            F                                   47:54.5 47:19.3 15:16 34  31.3       3        F 30-34  
16    62  Lana Allen            F      Marion         IL    US      47:59.4 47:25.5 15:18 40  31.9       2        F 40-44  
17    145 Caitlin Hadfield      F                                   48:08.0 47:27.1 15:18 26  31.1       1        F 25-29  
18    73  Jamie Driskill        M                                   48:02.2 47:31.4 15:20 74  38.7       2        M 70-99  
19    109 Emilee Otey           F                                   49:44.5 49:01.4 15:49 32  30.1       4        F 30-34  
20    61  Grover Laminack       M      Carterville    IL    US      49:44.1 49:02.1 15:49 64  33.6       1        M 60-64  
21    142 Steven Wheeler        M                                   50:36.4 49:58.9 16:07 66  33.5       1        M 65-69  
22    167 K. Hale               F                                   50:38.9 50:02.3 16:08 12  32.9       1        F 0-14   
23    80  Luster Joy            F                                   51:01.0 50:26.5 16:16 53  33.8       1        F 50-54  
24    58  Anonymous Participant F      West Frankfort IL    US      51:11.7 50:36.7 16:20 57  35.3       3        F 55-59  
25    166 Amy Hale              F                                   51:11.7 50:36.8 16:20 41  30.1       3        F 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Terry Dagg 111 61  1       M               34:49.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Martha Magers 118 57  3       F               41:32.6 

Embed Code