MSU Tower Guard Shamrock 5k

Sat March 16, 2019 East Lansing, MI US 48824 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                  Gender Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                       Time              Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     471 Riley VanPelt         M      16:54.8 5:27  19  1        M Overall 
2     537 Nathan Blosser        M      17:06.0 5:30  28  2        M Overall 
3     533 Elliot Rudert         M      17:08.0 5:31  28  1        M 25-29   
4     568 Lucas Werner          M      17:08.2 5:31  19  1        M 15-19   
5     417 Christian Przeslawski M      17:43.7 5:42  20  1        M 20-24   
6     449 Bram Parkinson        M      18:26.2 5:56  20  2        M 20-24   
7     541 Jonathon Slifkin      M      18:47.7 6:03  16  2        M 15-19   
8     369 Brandon Davis         M      19:01.1 6:07  16  3        M 15-19   
9     441 Jason Sammut          M      19:08.0 6:10  19  4        M 15-19   
10    306 Matt Miros            M      19:15.0 6:12  19  5        M 15-19   
11    372 Amun Mehta            M      19:22.1 6:14  16  6        M 15-19   
12    459 Jared Babcock         M      19:41.8 6:20  18  7        M 15-19   
13    518 Kristian Wosik        M      19:47.2 6:22  22  3        M 20-24   
14    434 Ben Shotwell          M      19:58.1 6:26  16  8        M 15-19   
15    344 Dane Clark            M      20:06.8 6:28  55  1        M Master  
16    296 Jun Ro                M      20:22.3 6:33  21  4        M 20-24   
17    345 Dustin Edwards        M      20:31.2 6:36  20  5        M 20-24   
18    333 Caleb Parks           M      20:31.7 6:36  19  9        M 15-19   
19    286 Spencer Mather        M      20:42.6 6:40  19  10       M 15-19   
20    545 Joshua Donnelly       M      20:47.0 6:41  44  2        M Master  
21    534 Lindsay Rudert        F      20:52.3 6:43  28  1        F Overall 
22    491 Cruz Martinez         M      20:59.3 6:45  53  1        M 50-54   
23    467 Jonathan Alsip        M      21:29.0 6:55  19  11       M 15-19   
24    455 Damon Plasencia       M      21:50.3 7:02  19  12       M 15-19   
25    563 Gerard Willorink      M      22:39.5 7:18  62  1        M 60-97   
26    442 Zane D'Souza          M      22:46.5 7:20  19  13       M 15-19   
27    281 Lauren Bernhardt      F      22:55.3 7:23  18  2        F Overall 
28    339 Shannon Birney        F      23:06.1 7:26  18  1        F 15-19   
29    407 Marco Lin             M      23:09.5 7:27  19  14       M 15-19   
30    304 Kolton Kletke         M      23:26.6 7:33  20  6        M 20-24   
31    520 Doug Border           M      23:37.3 7:36  52  2        M 50-54   
32    536 Kayla Cragg           F      23:47.5 7:39  20  1        F 20-24   
33    528 Greg Boyer            M      23:51.8 7:41  33  1        M 30-34   
34    396 Eric Musser           M      24:03.2 7:45  25  2        M 25-29   
35    330 Gregg Sanders         M      24:24.9 7:52  23  7        M 20-24   
36    273 Heidi Schroeder       F      24:34.6 7:55  32  1        F 30-34   
37    535 Rita Wieber           F      24:49.1 7:59  52  1        F Master  
38    413 Brianna Zuhl          F      24:53.5 8:01  17  2        F 15-19   
39    375 James Wortman         M      24:54.5 8:01  19  15       M 15-19   
40    329 Gregory Martin        M      25:10.4 8:06  52  3        M 50-54   
41    460 Chuck Lawson          M      25:14.7 8:08  64  2        M 60-97   
42    420 Jake Taylor           M      25:20.9 8:10  19  16       M 15-19   
43    572 Meredith Herman       F      25:31.9 8:13  20  2        F 20-24   
44    437 John Whaley           M      25:33.8 8:14  53  4        M 50-54   
45    433 Jody Kremer           F      25:37.0 8:15  19  3        F 15-19   
46    577 James School          M      25:41.2 8:16  62  3        M 60-97   
47    278 D. Lopez              M      25:46.2 8:18  8   1        M 0-14    
48    575 Anne Heidelberg       F      25:48.0 8:18  18  4        F 15-19   
49    461 Nicholas Camilleri    M      25:48.0 8:18  18  17       M 15-19   
50    524 Brent Boyer           M      25:49.6 8:19  35  1        M 35-39   
51    581 Karla Hahn            F      25:55.8 8:21  48  2        F Master  
52    290 Linda Lay             F      26:04.8 8:24  19  5        F 15-19   
53    570 Josh Isenhower        M      26:07.4 8:24  46  1        M 45-49   
54    464 Amy Willing           F      26:11.9 8:26  51  1        F 50-54   
55    283 Steve Rea             M      26:12.5 8:26  49  2        M 45-49   
56    390 Elaina Wargo          F      26:20.1 8:29  18  6        F 15-19   
57    539 Kirsty Bullis         F      26:25.4 8:30  35  1        F 35-39   
58    340 Alyssa Smith          F      26:29.9 8:32  18  7        F 15-19   
59    435 Taylor Whittington    F      26:31.5 8:32  20  3        F 20-24   
60    361 AMY POSEY             F      26:47.7 8:37  39  2        F 35-39   
61    448 Kristopher Rygiel     M      26:48.4 8:38  18  18       M 15-19   
62    368 Maddy Allen           F      26:50.4 8:38  18  8        F 15-19   
63    463 Emma Hausbeck         F      26:55.0 8:40  19  9        F 15-19   
64    473 Max Spampinato        M      26:57.9 8:41  18  19       M 15-19   
65    470 Benjamin Anklin       M      26:58.1 8:41  19  20       M 15-19   
66    526 Rachel Loken          F      26:59.5 8:41  19  10       F 15-19   
67    331 Abby Green            F      26:59.7 8:41  20  4        F 20-24   
68    522 Jonathan Brouker      M      27:00.6 8:42  27  3        M 25-29   
69    519 Rachelle Border       F      27:04.7 8:43  44  1        F 40-44   
70    327 Aaron Dickman         M      27:10.7 8:45  14  2        M 0-14    
71    469 Hannah Weatherford    F      27:11.5 8:45  20  5        F 20-24   
72    408 Molly Weber           F      27:13.0 8:46  33  2        F 30-34   
73    452 Richard Hallstein     M      27:34.5 8:53  53  5        M 50-54   
74    412 Erin Cueter           F      28:03.0 9:02  16  11       F 15-19   
75    399 Kaitlyn McWilliams    F      28:04.1 9:02  17  12       F 15-19   
76    338 Katarina Hier         F      28:12.1 9:05  18  13       F 15-19   
77    335 Morgan Miller         F      28:14.0 9:05  21  6        F 20-24   
78    334 Emily McLachlan       F      28:17.8 9:06  22  7        F 20-24   
79    569 Anne Rabelw Rollin    F      28:22.5 9:08  21  8        F 20-24   
80    422 Taryn Withers         F      28:23.2 9:08  19  14       F 15-19   
81    326 Kylie Dickman         F      28:23.2 9:08  16  15       F 15-19   
82    451 Abby Boss             F      28:23.2 9:08  16  16       F 15-19   
83    532 Lucy Foguth           F      28:49.5 9:17  16  17       F 15-19   
84    564 Alex Swindle          M      28:49.6 9:17  21  8        M 20-24   
85    445 Thomas Chung          M      28:53.9 9:18  18  21       M 15-19   
86    419 Matthew Bjork         M      28:54.5 9:18  19  22       M 15-19   
87    443 Bridget Kutsche       F      28:56.2 9:19  19  18       F 15-19   
88    444 Nathan Longuski       M      28:56.2 9:19  20  9        M 20-24   
89    406 Abigail Bills         F      28:56.3 9:19  20  9        F 20-24   
90    530 Jamie Castiglione     M      28:57.1 9:19  20  10       M 20-24   
91    301 Edward Aboufadel      M      29:02.6 9:21  50  6        M 50-54   
92    546 Amanda Erirc          F      29:07.6 9:22  26  1        F 25-29   
93    358 Matthew Barringer     M      29:14.4 9:25  22  11       M 20-24   
94    392 Elena Tantillo        F      29:16.5 9:25  20  10       F 20-24   
95    354 Judy O'Brien          F      29:21.9 9:27  50  2        F 50-54   
96    523 Jess O'Brien          F      29:22.5 9:27  22  11       F 20-24   
97    439 Lynea Darling         F      29:29.0 9:29  18  19       F 15-19   
98    454 Randy Fielder         M      29:43.5 9:34  64  4        M 60-97   
99    548 Joe Evans             M      30:01.0 9:40  62  5        M 60-97   
100   411 Jarek Schmidt         M      30:10.5 9:43  19  23       M 15-19   
101   498 Sonja Snoeyink        F      30:25.3 9:48  23  12       F 20-24   
102   398 Anastasia Williams    F      30:27.4 9:48  20  13       F 20-24   
103   525 Kelly Patterson       F      30:34.1 9:50  19  20       F 15-19   
104   586 Karissa Silano        F      30:38.9 9:52  21  14       F 20-24   
105   309 Joe North             M      30:49.1 9:55  38  2        M 35-39   
106   308 Sasha Brookhouse      F      30:49.7 9:55  28  2        F 25-29   
107   313 Madison Baker         F      30:51.4 9:56  19  21       F 15-19   
108   336 Luke Gerber           M      30:54.7 9:57  18  24       M 15-19   
109   410 Shelli Sesock         F      30:56.0 9:57  49  1        F 45-49   
110   366 Kylie Schley          F      31:03.7 10:00 27  3        F 25-29   
111   466 Michael Rodriguez     M      31:04.2 10:00 51  7        M 50-54   
112   529 Caitlyn Chick         F      31:05.2 10:00 19  22       F 15-19   
113   538 Hayley LaVoy          F      31:06.1 10:01 20  15       F 20-24   
114   393 Leslie Gallimore      F      31:06.6 10:01 23  16       F 20-24   
115   571 Abigail Stringer      F      31:09.5 10:02 18  23       F 15-19   
116   383 Meghan Cooper         F      31:12.0 10:03 19  24       F 15-19   
117   293 Robert Yazbeck        M      31:15.1 10:04 52  8        M 50-54   
118   350 Erika Milovich        F      31:16.4 10:04 38  3        F 35-39   
119   324 Denise Wass           F      31:17.7 10:04 37  4        F 35-39   
120   565 Kim Darling           F      31:18.8 10:05 52  3        F 50-54   
121   477 Robert Glew           M      31:26.6 10:07 51  9        M 50-54   
122   478 Tim Glew              M      31:27.0 10:07 21  12       M 20-24   
123   360 Leslie Cicalo         F      31:45.9 10:13 40  2        F 40-44   
124   423 Alison Skellenger     F      31:47.2 10:14 35  5        F 35-39   
125   322 Ashleigh Boettger     F      32:02.7 10:19 24  17       F 20-24   
126   323 Zachary Curtis        M      32:03.0 10:19 28  4        M 25-29   
127   465 Stephanie Palagyi     F      32:03.7 10:19 39  6        F 35-39   
128   370 David Lawlor          M      32:16.4 10:23 20  13       M 20-24   
129   426 Diane Willman         F      32:18.2 10:24 51  4        F 50-54   
130   506 Chebea Goodbell       F      32:21.1 10:25 25  4        F 25-29   
131   404 Natalie Wiersma       F      32:26.4 10:26 18  25       F 15-19   
132   268 Amy Wargo             F      32:35.4 10:29 49  2        F 45-49   
133   479 Lori Fountain         F      32:46.3 10:33 43  3        F 40-44   
134   374 Jenna Culliton        F      32:53.4 10:35 20  18       F 20-24   
135   280 Dajung Jun            F      32:54.5 10:36 24  19       F 20-24   
136   540 JOSEPH TOTH           M      32:57.6 10:37 78  6        M 60-97   
137   359 Gabrielle Barringer   F      32:58.3 10:37 24  20       F 20-24   
138   542 Katelyn Gutwein       F      33:09.9 10:40 20  21       F 20-24   
139   421 Evan Barfuss          M      33:26.0 10:46 20  14       M 20-24   
140   348 Taylor Vance          F      33:27.6 10:46 22  22       F 20-24   
141   566 Barb Byrum            F      33:28.2 10:46 38  7        F 35-39   
142   567 Susan M'Elmurray      F      33:29.5 10:47 39  8        F 35-39   
143   349 Ashley Vance          F      33:31.3 10:47 26  5        F 25-29   
144   531 Josephine Foguth      F      33:36.1 10:49 20  23       F 20-24   
145   325 Laurie Dickman        F      33:38.6 10:50 48  3        F 45-49   
146   450 Cheryl Boss           F      33:38.6 10:50 48  4        F 45-49   
147   397 Mike Griffin          M      33:41.0 10:50 22  15       M 20-24   
148   314 Rachel Bellehumeur    F      33:47.0 10:52 33  3        F 30-34   
149   263 Tom Ferguson          M      33:49.5 10:53 68  7        M 60-97   
150   585 Cassidy Curtiss       F      33:53.5 10:55 17  26       F 15-19   
151   584 Susie Hoffman         F      33:54.5 10:55 44  4        F 40-44   
152   474 Rachel Walsh          F      33:55.4 10:55 19  27       F 15-19   
153   430 Diane Sible           F      33:56.2 10:55 57  1        F 55-59   
154   468 Rachel Wilke          F      33:56.4 10:55 20  24       F 20-24   
155   395 Molly Nevins          F      33:57.5 10:56 27  6        F 25-29   
156   551 Pat Zuhl              M      34:05.9 10:59 55  1        M 55-59   
157   550 S. Zuhl               M      34:06.3 10:59 12  3        M 0-14    
158   275 Lauren Edlbeck        F      34:20.6 11:03 19  28       F 15-19   
159   279 Nataley Wargo         F      34:25.6 11:05 34  4        F 30-34   
160   378 Virginia Rutan        F      34:26.3 11:05 39  9        F 35-39   
161   284 Lee Rea               F      34:38.7 11:09 47  5        F 45-49   
162   310 Rong Han              F      34:42.6 11:10 22  25       F 20-24   
163   367 Susan Connell         F      34:44.8 11:11 32  5        F 30-34   
164   512 Jessica Hitchcock     F      35:02.7 11:17 25  7        F 25-29   
165   513 Chelsea Brunsell      F      35:03.0 11:17 28  8        F 25-29   
166   347 Polina Naumova        F      35:08.3 11:19 21  26       F 20-24   
167   510 Alexis Hailey         F      35:08.4 11:19 25  9        F 25-29   
168   260 Jennifer Buda         F      35:23.4 11:23 28  10       F 25-29   
169   261 Matthew Gale          M      35:23.8 11:24 34  2        M 30-34   
170   482 Marsha Zimmerman      F      35:37.9 11:28 40  5        F 40-44   
171   490 Sara Dolan            F      35:38.2 11:28 37  10       F 35-39   
172   357 Anarida Delaj         F      35:44.2 11:30 20  27       F 20-24   
173   373 Kaitlin Hetzel        F      35:56.1 11:34 19  29       F 15-19   
174   262 Ravit Shpiez          F      36:08.2 11:38 29  11       F 25-29   
175   458 Marge Novak           F      36:10.8 11:39 70  1        F 60-97   
176   438 Elizabeth Whaley      F      36:19.3 11:41 25  12       F 25-29   
177   266 Jessica Vasquez       F      36:23.3 11:43 29  13       F 25-29   
178   265 Jonathan Wagner       M      36:25.8 11:44 28  5        M 25-29   
179   403 Katelynn Barkell      F      36:36.9 11:47 20  28       F 20-24   
180   440 Erin PEte             F      36:37.1 11:47 19  30       F 15-19   
181   317 Sarah Hardin          F      36:42.1 11:49 42  6        F 40-44   
182   318 Hailey Pegueno        F      36:56.3 11:53 15  31       F 15-19   
183   391 Todd Culver           M      37:12.0 11:58 54  10       M 50-54   
184   578 Kathryn Koller        F      37:49.7 12:11 19  32       F 15-19   
185   415 Caleb Mattson         M      37:49.7 12:11 21  16       M 20-24   
186   271 Ryan Wargo            M      38:04.6 12:15 34  3        M 30-34   
187   456 Dave Eldridge         M      38:14.1 12:18 68  8        M 60-97   
188   319 L. Pegueno            F      38:21.6 12:21 10  1        F 0-14    
189   580 Alexandra Wilczak     F      38:40.0 12:27 21  29       F 20-24   
190   547 Jenny Ward            F      38:40.5 12:27 20  30       F 20-24   
191   428 Alex Pickens          M      39:05.4 12:35 41  1        M 40-44   
192   544 C. Pickers            F      39:05.6 12:35 11  2        F 0-14    
193   517 Linda Kuhlman         F      39:07.5 12:36 69  2        F 60-97   
194   291 K.c. Sanders          F      39:11.7 12:37 54  5        F 50-54   
195   272 Marilu Mead           F      39:22.3 12:40 35  11       F 35-39   
196   453 April Eldridge        F      39:26.7 12:42 40  7        F 40-44   
197   332 Brenda Seeger         F      39:31.5 12:43 53  6        F 50-54   
198   429 Linh Dao              F      40:26.3 13:01 20  31       F 20-24   
199   436 Josefa Kaganove       F      40:26.7 13:01 20  32       F 20-24   
200   307 Deb Jansen            F      40:47.2 13:08 58  2        F 55-59   
201   425 Pamela Lavender       F      41:29.2 13:21 65  3        F 60-97   
202   346 Emiley Crane          F      43:12.0 13:54 40  8        F 40-44   
203   552 P. Crane              F      43:13.0 13:55 6   3        F 0-14    
204   508 Jessica Jorae         F      43:17.3 13:56 20  33       F 20-24   
205   507 Tina Buck             F      43:17.8 13:56 49  6        F 45-49   
206   446 Nicolle LeMay         F      43:18.3 13:56 25  14       F 25-29   
207   447 James Kent            M      43:18.7 13:56 30  4        M 30-34   
208   574 Rich Griffis          M      43:22.5 13:58 52  11       M 50-54   
209   573 Lisa Griffis          F      43:23.2 13:58 50  7        F 50-54   
210   516 Lori Schrauben        F      44:08.0 14:12 40  9        F 40-44   
211   259 Christine Ferris      F      44:19.1 14:16 67  4        F 60-97   
212   481 Mary Aaron            F      44:40.6 14:23 20  34       F 20-24   
213   476 Megan Campbell        F      44:40.7 14:23 20  35       F 20-24   
214   353 Kathy Montville       F      45:13.1 14:33 53  8        F 50-54   
215   424 Kay McNeal            F      45:22.7 14:36 64  5        F 60-97   
216   351 Jane Huhn             F      45:56.0 14:47 52  9        F 50-54   
217   409 Rebecca Espitia       F      45:57.4 14:48 30  6        F 30-34   
218   352 Vicky Huhn            F      45:57.5 14:48 28  15       F 25-29   
219   527 PAMELIA DUNCKLE       F      46:43.3 15:02 57  3        F 55-59   
220   356 Elaine High           F      46:43.8 15:02 71  6        F 60-97   
221   343 Marstan Omaits        F      47:47.0 15:23 58  4        F 55-59   
222   342 Ellen Jannette        F      47:47.0 15:23 57  5        F 55-59   
223   341 Rachael Jannette      F      47:47.2 15:23 18  33       F 15-19   
224   521 Beth Duval            F      47:57.2 15:26 49  7        F 45-49   
225   432 Angela Lesh           F      47:57.4 15:26 41  10       F 40-44   
226   489 Missi Hutchings       F      48:31.5 15:37 43  11       F 40-44   
227   316 E. Hardin             M      49:00.9 15:47 8   4        M 0-14    
228   431 Isabella Corsi        F      50:16.4 16:11 19  34       F 15-19   
229   418 Kirsten Rockey        F      50:17.0 16:11 19  35       F 15-19   
230   285 PAM STARKWEATHER      F      50:36.1 16:17 69  7        F 60-97   
231   553 Geralyn Schade        F      50:38.4 16:18 56  6        F 55-59   
232   554 Jan Grudzen           F      50:38.5 16:18 57  7        F 55-59   
233   320 Kayla Turner          F      51:21.5 16:32 19  36       F 15-19   
234   321 RJ Mauldin            M      51:22.8 16:32 19  25       M 15-19   
235   387 M. Hudson             M      52:05.8 16:46 10  5        M 0-14    
236   385 Karla Hudson          F      52:08.5 16:47 44  12       F 40-44   
237   381 Marla Johnston        F      52:49.4 17:00 47  8        F 45-49   
238   382 Katheryne Johnston    F      52:49.7 17:00 20  36       F 20-24   
239   384 Michael Hudson        M      52:53.1 17:01 50  12       M 50-54   
240   487 Anne Duffy            F      52:53.3 17:01 52  10       F 50-54   
241   386 Lily Hudson           F      52:53.4 17:01 13  4        F 0-14    
242   582 April Clobes          F      52:58.6 17:03 43  13       F 40-44   
243   276 Angela Sebald         F      53:03.6 17:05 38  12       F 35-39   
244   496 Danielle Emerson      F      53:14.8 17:08 28  16       F 25-29   
245   497 Melissa Shedd         F      53:16.5 17:09 26  17       F 25-29   
246   583 Patrick McPharlin     M      53:18.7 17:10 68  9        M 60-97   
247   495 Autumn Flores         F      54:01.8 17:23 36  13       F 35-39   
248   493 Morgan Muston         F      54:05.1 17:24 35  14       F 35-39   
249   270 Kent Wargo            M      54:35.0 17:34 21  17       M 20-24   
250   269 James Wargo           M      54:35.5 17:34 54  13       M 50-54   
251   297 Lori Hanzek           F      54:52.7 17:40 50  11       F 50-54   
252   299 Emily Hanzek          F      54:54.1 17:40 21  37       F 20-24   
253   337 Jennifer Dinkel       F      54:54.5 17:40 22  38       F 20-24   
254   298 Tom Hanzek            M      54:56.1 17:41 54  14       M 50-54   
255   457 Beverly Stehlik       F      55:00.1 17:42 49  9        F 45-49   
256   315 Shelly Martinez       F      55:00.6 17:42 51  12       F 50-54   
257   499 Elizabeth Rafferty    F      55:07.2 17:44 36  15       F 35-39   
258   502 Michael Boisclar      M      55:11.7 17:46 30  5        M 30-34   
259   501 Vanessa Denison       F      55:12.5 17:46 26  18       F 25-29   
260   503 Nicole Munyon         F      55:13.1 17:46 29  19       F 25-29   
261   556 Nathan Burleson       M      55:16.2 17:47 30  6        M 30-34   
262   486 Leah LaFave           F      55:24.7 17:50 35  16       F 35-39   
263   492 Stacy Willison        F      55:27.4 17:51 44  14       F 40-44   
264   295 Thomas Yazbeck        M      55:38.6 17:55 20  18       M 20-24   
265   287 Andrea Hess           F      55:39.1 17:55 20  39       F 20-24   
266   579 Olivia Hankinson      F      55:39.5 17:55 21  40       F 20-24   
267   494 Jenn Shelley          F      55:40.5 17:55 31  7        F 30-34   
268   509 Brittany Childs       F      55:40.5 17:55 23  41       F 20-24   
269   511 Judy Bailey           F      55:42.1 17:56 24  42       F 20-24   
270   292 Brent Sanders         M      56:18.3 18:07 55  2        M 55-59   
271   305 James Yazbeck         M      56:39.0 18:14 17  26       M 15-19   
272   294 Mary Sue Yazbeck      F      56:44.7 18:16 52  13       F 50-54   
273   282 Abigail Reimel        F      58:13.7 18:45 19  37       F 15-19   
274   561 Terrance Beebe        M      58:14.4 18:45 18  27       M 15-19   
275   377 Josie Sebald          F      58:16.5 18:45 14  5        F 0-14    
276   376 Haley Sebald          F      58:40.0 18:53 15  38       F 15-19   
277   277 Paul Sebald           M      59:07.7 19:02 46  3        M 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Riley VanPelt  471 19  1       M      East Lansing MI US 16:54.8 
2     Nathan Blosser 537 28  2       M      Sodus MI US        17:06.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lindsay Rudert   534 28  21      F      East Lansing MI US 20:52.3 
2     Lauren Bernhardt 281 18  27      F      East Lansing MI US 22:55.3 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dane Clark      344 55  15      M      Rochester MI US 20:06.8 
2     Joshua Donnelly 545 44  20      M                      20:47.0 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rita Wieber 535 52  37      F      Dewitt MI US 24:49.1 
2     Karla Hahn  581 48  51      F                   25:55.8 


Male 14 and under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     D. Lopez      278 8   47      M      Frankenmuth MI US  25:46.2 
2     Aaron Dickman 327 14  70      M      East Lansing MI US 27:10.7 
3     S. Zuhl       550 12  157     M                         34:06.3 
4     E. Hardin     316 8   227     M      battle creek MI US 49:00.9 
5     M. Hudson     387 10  235     M      East Lansing MI US 52:05.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Lucas Werner       568 19  4       M                               17:08.2 
2     Jonathon Slifkin   541 16  7       M      Troy MI US               18:47.7 
3     Brandon Davis      369 16  8       M      Troy MI US               19:01.1 
4     Jason Sammut       441 19  9       M      Washington MI US         19:08.0 
5     Matt Miros         306 19  10      M      Troy MI US               19:15.0 
6     Amun Mehta         372 16  11      M      Troy MI US               19:22.1 
7     Jared Babcock      459 18  12      M      Grand Ledge MI US        19:41.8 
8     Ben Shotwell       434 16  14      M      Ann Arbor MI US          19:58.1 
9     Caleb Parks        333 19  18      M      East Lansing MI US       20:31.7 
10    Spencer Mather     286 19  19      M      Lisle IL US              20:42.6 
11    Jonathan Alsip     467 19  23      M      East Lansing MI US       21:29.0 
12    Damon Plasencia    455 19  24      M      Livonia MI US            21:50.3 
13    Zane D'Souza       442 19  26      M      East Lansing MI US       22:46.5 
14    Marco Lin          407 19  29      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 23:09.5 
15    James Wortman      375 19  39      M      East Lansing MI US       24:54.5 
16    Jake Taylor        420 19  42      M      Northville MI US         25:20.9 
17    Nicholas Camilleri 461 18  49      M      Grosse Ile MI US         25:48.0 
18    Kristopher Rygiel  448 18  61      M      East Lansing MI US       26:48.4 
19    Max Spampinato     473 18  64      M      Oakland MI US            26:57.9 
20    Benjamin Anklin    470 19  65      M      East Lansing MI US       26:58.1 
21    Thomas Chung       445 18  85      M      East Lansing MI US       28:53.9 
22    Matthew Bjork      419 19  86      M      East Lansing MI US       28:54.5 
23    Jarek Schmidt      411 19  100     M      East Lansing MI US       30:10.5 
24    Luke Gerber        336 18  108     M      East Lansing MI US       30:54.7 
25    RJ Mauldin         321 19  234     M      East Lansing MI US       51:22.8 
26    James Yazbeck      305 17  271     M      Rochester Hills MI US    56:39.0 
27    Terrance Beebe     561 18  274     M                               58:14.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Christian Przeslawski 417 20  5       M      Troy MI US             17:43.7 
2     Bram Parkinson        449 20  6       M      Chelsea MI US          18:26.2 
3     Kristian Wosik        518 22  13      M      Bloomfield Mills MI US 19:47.2 
4     Jun Ro                296 21  16      M      East Lansing MI US     20:22.3 
5     Dustin Edwards        345 20  17      M      Clio MI US             20:31.2 
6     Kolton Kletke         304 20  30      M      Charlotte MI US        23:26.6 
7     Gregg Sanders         330 23  35      M      East Lansing MI US     24:24.9 
8     Alex Swindle          564 21  84      M                             28:49.6 
9     Nathan Longuski       444 20  88      M      East Lansing MI US     28:56.2 
10    Jamie Castiglione     530 20  90      M      Fenton MI US           28:57.1 
11    Matthew Barringer     358 22  93      M      Portage MI US          29:14.4 
12    Tim Glew              478 21  122     M      East Lansing MI US     31:27.0 
13    David Lawlor          370 20  128     M      East Lansing MI US     32:16.4 
14    Evan Barfuss          421 20  139     M      East Lansing MI US     33:26.0 
15    Mike Griffin          397 22  147     M      Bath MI US             33:41.0 
16    Caleb Mattson         415 21  185     M      Eaton Rapids MI US     37:49.7 
17    Kent Wargo            270 21  249     M      Attica MI US           54:35.0 
18    Thomas Yazbeck        295 20  264     M      Rochester Hills MI US  55:38.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Elliot Rudert    533 28  3       M      East Lansing MI US 17:08.0 
2     Eric Musser      396 25  34      M      Lansing MI US      24:03.2 
3     Jonathan Brouker 522 27  68      M      Royal Oak MI US    27:00.6 
4     Zachary Curtis   323 28  126     M      East Lansing MI US 32:03.0 
5     Jonathan Wagner  265 28  178     M      Saint Johns MI US  36:25.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Greg Boyer       528 33  33      M      Battle Creekk MI US   23:51.8 
2     Matthew Gale     261 34  169     M      Lansing MI US         35:23.8 
3     Ryan Wargo       271 34  186     M      Shelby Township MI US 38:04.6 
4     James Kent       447 30  207     M      Dewitt MI US          43:18.7 
5     Michael Boisclar 502 30  258     M      Lansing MI US         55:11.7 
6     Nathan Burleson  556 30  261     M                            55:16.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brent Boyer 524 35  50      M      Mattawan MI US 25:49.6 
2     Joe North   309 38  105     M      Lansing MI US  30:49.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alex Pickens 428 41  191     M      East Lansing MI US 39:05.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Josh Isenhower 570 46  53      M                         26:07.4 
2     Steve Rea      283 49  55      M      North Branch MI US 26:12.5 
3     Paul Sebald    277 46  277     M      Frankenmuth MI US  59:07.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Cruz Martinez     491 53  22      M      Lansing MI US         20:59.3 
2     Doug Border       520 52  31      M      Remus MI US           23:37.3 
3     Gregory Martin    329 52  40      M      East Lansing MI US    25:10.4 
4     John Whaley       437 53  44      M      Haslett MI US         25:33.8 
5     Richard Hallstein 452 53  73      M      East Lansing MI US    27:34.5 
6     Edward Aboufadel  301 50  91      M      Ada MI US             29:02.6 
7     Michael Rodriguez 466 51  111     M      Lansing MI US         31:04.2 
8     Robert Yazbeck    293 52  117     M      Rochester Hills MI US 31:15.1 
9     Robert Glew       477 51  121     M      East Lansing MI US    31:26.6 
10    Todd Culver       391 54  183     M      Haslett MI US         37:12.0 
11    Rich Griffis      574 52  208     M                            43:22.5 
12    Michael Hudson    384 50  239     M      East Lansing MI US    52:53.1 
13    James Wargo       269 54  250     M      Attica MI US          54:35.5 
14    Tom Hanzek        298 54  254     M      Flushing MI US        54:56.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Pat Zuhl      551 55  156     M                 34:05.9 
2     Brent Sanders 292 55  270     M      Bath MI US 56:18.3 


Male 60 and over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gerard Willorink  563 62  25      M                        22:39.5 
2     Chuck Lawson      460 64  41      M      Grand Ledge MI US 25:14.7 
3     James School      577 62  46      M                        25:41.2 
4     Randy Fielder     454 64  98      M      Kalamazoo MI US   29:43.5 
5     Joe Evans         548 62  99      M                        30:01.0 
6     JOSEPH TOTH       540 78  136     M      Okemos MI US      32:57.6 
7     Tom Ferguson      263 68  149     M      Barberton OH US   33:49.5 
8     Dave Eldridge     456 68  187     M      Bath MI US        38:14.1 
9     Patrick McPharlin 583 68  246     M                        53:18.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. Pegueno   319 10  188     F      battle creek MI US 38:21.6 
2     C. Pickers   544 11  192     F                         39:05.6 
3     P. Crane     552 6   203     F                         43:13.0 
4     Lily Hudson  386 13  241     F      East Lansing MI US 52:53.4 
5     Josie Sebald 377 14  275     F      Frankenmuth MI US  58:16.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Shannon Birney     339 18  28      F      East Lansing MI US     23:06.1 
2     Brianna Zuhl       413 17  38      F      Troy MI US             24:53.5 
3     Jody Kremer        433 19  45      F      East Lansing MI US     25:37.0 
4     Anne Heidelberg    575 18  48      F                             25:48.0 
5     Linda Lay          290 19  52      F      East Lansing MI US     26:04.8 
6     Elaina Wargo       390 18  56      F      Attica MI US           26:20.1 
7     Alyssa Smith       340 18  58      F      East Lansing MI US     26:29.9 
8     Maddy Allen        368 18  62      F      East Lansing MI US     26:50.4 
9     Emma Hausbeck      463 19  63      F      East Lansing MI US     26:55.0 
10    Rachel Loken       526 19  66      F                             26:59.5 
11    Erin Cueter        412 16  74      F      Troy MI US             28:03.0 
12    Kaitlyn McWilliams 399 17  75      F      Troy MI US             28:04.1 
13    Katarina Hier      338 18  76      F      Harrison City PA US    28:12.1 
14    Taryn Withers      422 19  80      F      East Lansing MI US     28:23.2 
15    Kylie Dickman      326 16  81      F      East Lansing MI US     28:23.2 
16    Abby Boss          451 16  82      F      East Lansing MI US     28:23.2 
17    Lucy Foguth        532 16  83      F      Fenton MI US           28:49.5 
18    Bridget Kutsche    443 19  87      F      East Lansing MI US     28:56.2 
19    Lynea Darling      439 18  97      F      Saint Johns MI US      29:29.0 
20    Kelly Patterson    525 19  103     F      East Lansing MI US     30:34.1 
21    Madison Baker      313 19  107     F      East Lansing MI US     30:51.4 
22    Caitlyn Chick      529 19  112     F      East Lansing MI US     31:05.2 
23    Abigail Stringer   571 18  115     F                             31:09.5 
24    Meghan Cooper      383 19  116     F      Niles MI US            31:12.0 
25    Natalie Wiersma    404 18  131     F      East Lansing MI US     32:26.4 
26    Cassidy Curtiss    585 17  150     F                             33:53.5 
27    Rachel Walsh       474 19  152     F      Farmington Hills MI US 33:55.4 
28    Lauren Edlbeck     275 19  158     F      East Lansing MI US     34:20.6 
29    Kaitlin Hetzel     373 19  173     F      East Lansing MI US     35:56.1 
30    Erin PEte          440 19  180     F      East Lansing MI US     36:37.1 
31    Hailey Pegueno     318 15  182     F      Battle Creek MI US     36:56.3 
32    Kathryn Koller     578 19  184     F                             37:49.7 
33    Rachael Jannette   341 18  223     F      Walled Lake MI US      47:47.2 
34    Isabella Corsi     431 19  228     F      Northville MI US       50:16.4 
35    Kirsten Rockey     418 19  229     F      Katy TX US             50:17.0 
36    Kayla Turner       320 19  233     F      Three Rivers MI US     51:21.5 
37    Abigail Reimel     282 19  273     F      Goodrich MI US         58:13.7 
38    Haley Sebald       376 15  276     F      Frankenmuth MI US      58:40.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kayla Cragg         536 20  32      F      Manton MI US         23:47.5 
2     Meredith Herman     572 20  43      F                           25:31.9 
3     Taylor Whittington  435 20  59      F      East Lansing MI US   26:31.5 
4     Abby Green          331 20  67      F      Troy MI US           26:59.7 
5     Hannah Weatherford  469 20  71      F      East Lansing MI US   27:11.5 
6     Morgan Miller       335 21  77      F      East Lansing MI US   28:14.0 
7     Emily McLachlan     334 22  78      F      Mattawan MI US       28:17.8 
8     Anne Rabelw Rollin  569 21  79      F                           28:22.5 
9     Abigail Bills       406 20  89      F      East Lansing MI US   28:56.3 
10    Elena Tantillo      392 20  94      F      East Lansing MI US   29:16.5 
11    Jess O'Brien        523 22  96      F      Lansing MI US        29:22.5 
12    Sonja Snoeyink      498 23  101     F      East Lansing MI US   30:25.3 
13    Anastasia Williams  398 20  102     F      Okemos MI US         30:27.4 
14    Karissa Silano      586 21  104     F                           30:38.9 
15    Hayley LaVoy        538 20  113     F      Williamston MI US    31:06.1 
16    Leslie Gallimore    393 23  114     F      Grand Ledge MI US    31:06.6 
17    Ashleigh Boettger   322 24  125     F      East Lansing MI US   32:02.7 
18    Jenna Culliton      374 20  134     F      East Lansing MI US   32:53.4 
19    Dajung Jun          280 24  135     F      East Lansing MI US   32:54.5 
20    Gabrielle Barringer 359 24  137     F      Muskegon MI US       32:58.3 
21    Katelyn Gutwein     542 20  138     F      East Lansing MI US   33:09.9 
22    Taylor Vance        348 22  140     F      East Lansing MI US   33:27.6 
23    Josephine Foguth    531 20  144     F      East Lansing MI US   33:36.1 
24    Rachel Wilke        468 20  154     F      East Lansing MI US   33:56.4 
25    Rong Han            310 22  162     F      East Lansing MI US   34:42.6 
26    Polina Naumova      347 21  166     F      Lansing MI US        35:08.3 
27    Anarida Delaj       357 20  172     F      East Lansing MI US   35:44.2 
28    Katelynn Barkell    403 20  179     F      East Lansing MI US   36:36.9 
29    Alexandra Wilczak   580 21  189     F                           38:40.0 
30    Jenny Ward          547 20  190     F                           38:40.5 
31    Linh Dao            429 20  198     F      East Lansing MI US   40:26.3 
32    Josefa Kaganove     436 20  199     F      East Lansing MI US   40:26.7 
33    Jessica Jorae       508 20  204     F      Lansing MI US        43:17.3 
34    Mary Aaron          481 20  212     F      East Lansing MI US   44:40.6 
35    Megan Campbell      476 20  213     F      Washington MI US     44:40.7 
36    Katheryne Johnston  382 20  238     F      Plymouth MI US       52:49.7 
37    Emily Hanzek        299 21  252     F      Flushing MI US       54:54.1 
38    Jennifer Dinkel     337 22  253     F      West Lafayette IN US 54:54.5 
39    Andrea Hess         287 20  265     F      East Lansing MI US   55:39.1 
40    Olivia Hankinson    579 21  266     F                           55:39.5 
41    Brittany Childs     509 23  268     F      East Lansing MI US   55:40.5 
42    Judy Bailey         511 24  269     F      Holt MI US           55:42.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amanda Erirc      546 26  92      F                         29:07.6 
2     Sasha Brookhouse  308 28  106     F      Lansing MI US      30:49.7 
3     Kylie Schley      366 27  110     F      Bronson MI US      31:03.7 
4     Chebea Goodbell   506 25  130     F                         32:21.1 
5     Ashley Vance      349 26  143     F      East Lansing MI US 33:31.3 
6     Molly Nevins      395 27  155     F      East Lansing MI US 33:57.5 
7     Jessica Hitchcock 512 25  164     F      Williamston MI US  35:02.7 
8     Chelsea Brunsell  513 28  165     F      Charlotte MI US    35:03.0 
9     Alexis Hailey     510 25  167     F      Lansing MI US      35:08.4 
10    Jennifer Buda     260 28  168     F      Lansing MI US      35:23.4 
11    Ravit Shpiez      262 29  174     F      Oakdale PA US      36:08.2 
12    Elizabeth Whaley  438 25  176     F      Haslett MI US      36:19.3 
13    Jessica Vasquez   266 29  177     F      Saint Johns MI US  36:23.3 
14    Nicolle LeMay     446 25  206     F      Dewitt MI US       43:18.3 
15    Vicky Huhn        352 28  218     F      Fowlerville MI US  45:57.5 
16    Danielle Emerson  496 28  244     F      Lansing MI US      53:14.8 
17    Melissa Shedd     497 26  245     F      Lansing MI US      53:16.5 
18    Vanessa Denison   501 26  259     F      Dimondale MI US    55:12.5 
19    Nicole Munyon     503 29  260     F      Holt MI US         55:13.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Heidi Schroeder    273 32  36      F      East Lansing MI US    24:34.6 
2     Molly Weber        408 33  72      F      Lansing MI US         27:13.0 
3     Rachel Bellehumeur 314 33  148     F      Lincoln Park MI US    33:47.0 
4     Nataley Wargo      279 34  159     F      Shelby Township MI US 34:25.6 
5     Susan Connell      367 32  163     F      Union City MI US      34:44.8 
6     Rebecca Espitia    409 30  217     F      Ann Arbor MI US       45:57.4 
7     Jenn Shelley       494 31  267     F      Lansing MI US         55:40.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kirsty Bullis      539 35  57      F      Mason MI US        26:25.4 
2     AMY POSEY          361 39  60      F      Goodrich MI US     26:47.7 
3     Erika Milovich     350 38  118     F      Three Oaks MI US   31:16.4 
4     Denise Wass        324 37  119     F      Hudsonville MI US  31:17.7 
5     Alison Skellenger  423 35  124     F      Fenton MI US       31:47.2 
6     Stephanie Palagyi  465 39  127     F      Lansing MI US      32:03.7 
7     Barb Byrum         566 38  141     F                         33:28.2 
8     Susan M'Elmurray   567 39  142     F                         33:29.5 
9     Virginia Rutan     378 39  160     F      Lansing MI US      34:26.3 
10    Sara Dolan         490 37  171     F      Dewitt MI US       35:38.2 
11    Marilu Mead        272 35  195     F      Lansing MI US      39:22.3 
12    Angela Sebald      276 38  243     F      Frankenmuth MI US  53:03.6 
13    Autumn Flores      495 36  247     F      East Lansing MI US 54:01.8 
14    Morgan Muston      493 35  248     F      Lansing MI US      54:05.1 
15    Elizabeth Rafferty 499 36  257     F      Lansing MI US      55:07.2 
16    Leah LaFave        486 35  262     F      Potterville MI US  55:24.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rachelle Border  519 44  69      F      Remus MI US        27:04.7 
2     Leslie Cicalo    360 40  123     F      goodrich MI US     31:45.9 
3     Lori Fountain    479 43  133     F      Lansing MI US      32:46.3 
4     Susie Hoffman    584 44  151     F                         33:54.5 
5     Marsha Zimmerman 482 40  170     F      Dewitt MI US       35:37.9 
6     Sarah Hardin     317 42  181     F      battle creek MI US 36:42.1 
7     April Eldridge   453 40  196     F      Kalamazoo MI US    39:26.7 
8     Emiley Crane     346 40  202     F      East Lansing MI US 43:12.0 
9     Lori Schrauben   516 40  210     F      Monroe MI US       44:08.0 
10    Angela Lesh      432 41  225     F      Lapeer MI US       47:57.4 
11    Missi Hutchings  489 43  226     F      Lansing MI US      48:31.5 
12    Karla Hudson     385 44  236     F      East Lansing MI US 52:08.5 
13    April Clobes     582 43  242     F                         52:58.6 
14    Stacy Willison   492 44  263     F      Holt MI US         55:27.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shelli Sesock   410 49  109     F      goodrich MI US     30:56.0 
2     Amy Wargo       268 49  132     F      Attica MI US       32:35.4 
3     Laurie Dickman  325 48  145     F      East Lansing MI US 33:38.6 
4     Cheryl Boss     450 48  146     F      East Lansing MI US 33:38.6 
5     Lee Rea         284 47  161     F      North Branch MI US 34:38.7 
6     Tina Buck       507 49  205     F      Perry MI US        43:17.8 
7     Beth Duval      521 49  224     F      Goodrich MI US     47:57.2 
8     Marla Johnston  381 47  237     F      Plymouth MI US     52:49.4 
9     Beverly Stehlik 457 49  255     F      East Lansing MI US 55:00.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Amy Willing      464 51  54      F      Lansing MI US         26:11.9 
2     Judy O'Brien     354 50  95      F      Grand Ledge MI US     29:21.9 
3     Kim Darling      565 52  120     F                            31:18.8 
4     Diane Willman    426 51  129     F      DeWitt MI US          32:18.2 
5     K.c. Sanders     291 54  194     F      Bath MI US            39:11.7 
6     Brenda Seeger    332 53  197     F      Lansing MI US         39:31.5 
7     Lisa Griffis     573 50  209     F                            43:23.2 
8     Kathy Montville  353 53  214     F      Holtt MI US           45:13.1 
9     Jane Huhn        351 52  216     F      Fowlerville MI US     45:56.0 
10    Anne Duffy       487 52  240     F      Lansing MI US         52:53.3 
11    Lori Hanzek      297 50  251     F      Flushing MI US        54:52.7 
12    Shelly Martinez  315 51  256     F      Lansing MI US         55:00.6 
13    Mary Sue Yazbeck 294 52  272     F      Rochester Hills MI US 56:44.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Diane Sible     430 57  153     F      Lansing MI US        33:56.2 
2     Deb Jansen      307 58  200     F      Rives Junction MI US 40:47.2 
3     PAMELIA DUNCKLE 527 57  219     F      LANISNG MI US        46:43.3 
4     Marstan Omaits  343 58  221     F      Grosse Ile MI US     47:47.0 
5     Ellen Jannette  342 57  222     F      Walled Lake MI US    47:47.0 
6     Geralyn Schade  553 56  231     F                           50:38.4 
7     Jan Grudzen     554 57  232     F                           50:38.5 


Female 60 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Marge Novak      458 70  175     F      Lansing MI US 36:10.8 
2     Linda Kuhlman    517 69  193     F      Lansing MI US 39:07.5 
3     Pamela Lavender  425 65  201     F      DeWitt MI US  41:29.2 
4     Christine Ferris 259 67  211     F      Lansing MI US 44:19.1 
5     Kay McNeal       424 64  215     F      Eagle MI US   45:22.7 
6     Elaine High      356 71  220     F      Okemos MI US  46:43.8 
7     PAM STARKWEATHER 285 69  230     F      owosso MI US  50:36.1 

Embed Code