Location: Potterville, MI US 48876 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Other

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                      Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                           Time    Time              Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     781 Patches Ohoulihan         M      16:57.3 16:55.4 5:28  35  1        M Overall 
2     798 Derek Chandler            M      19:01.8 18:59.5 6:08  35  1        M 35-39   
3     487 Tyler Vermillion          M      19:20.7 19:19.2 6:14  17  1        M 15-19   
4     476 Wade Foster               M      19:40.3 19:24.6 6:16  16  2        M 15-19   
5     390 KOBE BLANCO               M      20:20.3 20:15.0 6:32  14  1        M 0-14    
6     769 Fred Ziffel               M      21:27.9 21:24.8 6:54  55  1        M Master  
7     797 Kari Chandler             F      21:49.3 21:46.1 7:01  63  1        F Overall 
8     448 Ann Garlock               F      21:58.2 21:52.9 7:04  51  1        F Master  
9     485 Garrett Pike              M      22:33.7 22:17.6 7:11  15  3        M 15-19   
10    492 Nicole Kitson             F      22:52.8 22:43.2 7:20  30  1        F 30-34   
11    376 Chivo Barbudo             M      23:11.1 22:48.8 7:22  58  1        M 55-59   
12    780 Johanna Fuller            F      23:20.5 23:13.9 7:30  31  2        F 30-34   
13    404 John Buchanan             M      23:21.6 23:16.3 7:30  39  2        M 35-39   
14    784 Lance Thelen              M      24:06.2 23:18.8 7:31  23  1        M 20-24   
15    497 A. Emery                  M      24:01.8 23:40.7 7:38  9   2        M 0-14    
16    377 H. Gipson                 F      24:03.5 23:41.2 7:38  12  1        F 0-14    
17    791 Gabriel Rubio             M      23:55.5 23:49.9 7:41  51  1        M 50-54   
18    790 Maci Lamb                 F      24:40.0 24:16.2 7:50  14  2        F 0-14    
19    751 David P. Hovarter         M      24:51.3 24:27.7 7:53  47  1        M 45-49   
20    461 Cyndi Davidson            F      25:04.5 24:37.8 7:57  54  1        F 50-54   
21    381 Alex Hill                 M      24:55.7 24:43.3 7:58  22  2        M 20-24   
22    794 Jeff Anderson             M      25:03.9 24:45.3 7:59  48  2        M 45-49   
23    431 Patrick Daley             M      25:05.2 24:55.3 8:02  32  1        M 30-34   
24    442 Eric Dwyer                M      25:47.1 25:08.3 8:07  31  2        M 30-34   
25    452 Helen Kilfoyle            F      25:32.9 25:09.2 8:07  38  1        F 35-39   
26    455 Alan Schell               M      25:31.2 25:10.1 8:07  38  3        M 35-39   
27    386 Debbie Bellant            F      25:55.3 25:15.7 8:09  51  2        F 50-54   
28    734 Neal Hayenga              M      26:00.3 25:22.6 8:11  46  3        M 45-49   
29    468 Jillian Otten             F      25:29.4 25:23.1 8:11  24  1        F 20-24   
30    382 Rob Morrison              M      25:38.5 25:27.3 8:13  39  4        M 35-39   
31    801 Chuck Lawson              M      25:38.6 25:28.0 8:13  64  1        M 60-64   
32    460 Cody Burch                M      26:04.8 25:38.6 8:16  33  3        M 30-34   
33    459 Candace Burch             F      26:05.4 25:39.1 8:16  34  3        F 30-34   
34    353 Jackie Little             F      26:00.0 25:45.6 8:19  54  3        F 50-54   
35    750 Mary J. Hovarter          F      26:26.3 26:01.6 8:24  44  1        F 40-44   
36    393 D. Ackerson               M      26:09.7 26:04.8 8:25  11  3        M 0-14    
37    394 T. Ackerson               M      26:10.4 26:05.1 8:25  10  4        M 0-14    
38    730 Melissa Pohl              F      26:58.8 26:09.9 8:26  23  2        F 20-24   
39    465 Jennifer Dunavant         F      26:32.6 26:14.7 8:28  35  2        F 35-39   
40    428 Brett Brown               M      26:35.4 26:17.0 8:29  54  2        M 50-54   
41    405 Allison Keskimaki         F      26:30.3 26:20.0 8:30  32  4        F 30-34   
42    437 Ken Macsay                M      26:31.3 26:23.4 8:31  50  3        M 50-54   
43    397 Molly Koyl                F      26:43.2 26:32.6 8:34  33  5        F 30-34   
44    392 Scott Ackerson            M      27:17.5 26:34.8 8:34  41  1        M 40-44   
45    352 Stephanie Little          F      27:24.3 27:09.2 8:46  32  6        F 30-34   
46    493 Tim Baker                 M      27:20.1 27:11.1 8:46  44  2        M 40-44   
47    373 Ryan Spitzley             M      27:30.2 27:12.5 8:47  17  4        M 15-19   
48    380 Robert Zupan              M      28:04.8 27:16.2 8:48  32  4        M 30-34   
49    375 Jeffrey Frandsen          M      27:55.8 27:17.4 8:48  51  4        M 50-54   
50    472 Megan Wert                F      27:49.0 27:31.7 8:53  33  7        F 30-34   
51    396 Brooke Pedersen           F      27:48.9 27:33.8 8:53  32  8        F 30-34   
52    740 Mia Brown                 F      28:26.2 28:16.3 9:07  13  3        F 0-14    
53    424 A. Puck                   F      28:26.2 28:16.7 9:07  12  4        F 0-14    
54    418 Michael Hughes            M      28:40.1 28:18.0 9:08  53  5        M 50-54   
55    391 C. Page                   M      28:25.1 28:20.5 9:09  10  5        M 0-14    
56    402 Lori Noyer                F      28:42.3 28:25.3 9:10  43  2        F 40-44   
57    388 Jason Bartley             M      28:32.0 28:29.2 9:11  45  4        M 45-49   
58    471 Lori Smith                F      29:20.0 28:32.4 9:12  54  4        F 50-54   
59    434 Betsy McCarthy            F      29:22.4 28:45.1 9:16  29  1        F 25-29   
60    621 Brooke Jacobs             F      29:33.1 28:50.5 9:18  34  9        F 30-34   
61    385 Teresa Walter             F      29:08.4 28:55.2 9:20  48  5        M 15-19   
62    457 Emily Walter              F      29:08.4 28:55.4 9:20  17  1        F 15-19   
63    737 Abbigail Leftwich         F      29:30.9 29:09.2 9:24  17  2        F 15-19   
64    422 Eric Diamond              M      29:24.2 29:13.0 9:25  57  2        M 55-59   
65    350 Lisa Lemanski             F      29:28.1 29:14.2 9:26  37  3        F 35-39   
66    445 Randy Fielder             M      30:27.0 29:20.7 9:28  64  2        M 60-64   
67    723 Michael A. Kline          M      30:19.4 29:24.1 9:29  67  1        M 65-69   
68    482 Misty Rohloff             F      30:01.6 29:27.6 9:30  37  6        M 15-19   
69    481 Jodi Shortridge           F      30:01.5 29:28.4 9:30  36  4        F 35-39   
70    443 Sean Mills                M      30:02.6 29:28.9 9:31  40  3        M 40-44   
71    436 Jayne Allen               F      31:32.6 30:53.3 9:58  53  5        F 50-54   
72    494 Emily Alspaugh            F      31:03.1 30:53.8 9:58  18  3        F 15-19   
73    403 Jason Noyer               M      31:44.3 31:26.3 10:08 47  5        M 45-49   
74    415 Nathan Van Heukelom       M      32:11.7 31:33.3 10:11 25  1        M 25-29   
75    484 Viktor LaPorte            M      31:47.4 31:34.1 10:11 27  2        M 25-29   
76    356 Ryan Cramer               M      32:09.1 31:36.0 10:12 35  5        M 35-39   
77    453 Diane Ross                F      32:28.7 31:42.9 10:14 41  3        F 40-44   
78    569 Jenna Harris              F      32:23.8 32:01.7 10:20 23  3        F 20-24   
79    359 Jennifer Arnold-Champagne F      32:43.5 32:17.7 10:25 50  6        F 50-54   
80    456 Addie Maston              F      33:00.3 32:26.6 10:28 15  4        F 15-19   
81    775 Dezzi Cotton              F      33:29.5 32:46.9 10:34 15  5        F 15-19   
82    444 Shana Mills               F      33:27.0 32:53.3 10:37 38  5        F 35-39   
83    438 Vicki Macsay              F      33:23.1 32:55.9 10:37 48  1        F 45-49   
84    435 Aaron Eslick              M      33:47.1 33:08.0 10:41 32  5        M 30-34   
85    804 Jerry Caswell             M      33:48.9 33:11.2 10:42 54  6        M 50-54   
86    496 P. Emery                  F      33:51.5 33:29.7 10:48 12  5        F 0-14    
87    357 Chelsea Bellmer           F      34:10.2 33:41.4 10:52 26  2        F 25-29   
88    490 Amanda Dunlap             F      34:11.8 33:42.7 10:52 38  6        F 35-39   
89    427 Renee Brown               F      34:13.0 33:55.7 10:57 40  4        F 40-44   
90    429 Jennifer Ashmun           F      34:39.7 33:56.7 10:57 40  5        F 40-44   
91    363 Kristin Benson-Brisbo     F      34:25.7 34:11.5 11:02 41  6        F 40-44   
92    368 Cathy Rauchholz           F      35:07.8 34:12.7 11:02 54  7        F 50-54   
93    440 Robyn Orme                F      35:24.5 34:18.6 11:04 39  7        F 35-39   
94    395 Mary Lamb                 F      35:04.0 34:19.3 11:04 45  2        F 45-49   
95    416 Theresa Coats             F      34:56.0 34:21.6 11:05 49  3        F 45-49   
96    467 Bob Perialas              M      35:27.2 34:22.7 11:05 47  6        M 45-49   
97    463 Olivia Pahl               F      35:00.5 34:27.1 11:07 19  6        F 15-19   
98    400 Tonya VanBuren            F      35:35.7 34:51.5 11:15 57  1        F 55-59   
99    399 Vicki Anthes              F      35:37.0 34:52.5 11:15 57  2        F 55-59   
100   738 B. Leftwich               F      35:23.2 35:00.3 11:18 12  6        F 0-14    
101   495 L. Mathieu                F      35:22.4 35:01.3 11:18 12  7        F 0-14    
102   488 Susan Heiler              F      35:29.4 35:03.2 11:18 51  8        F 50-54   
103   489 Codi Heiler               F      35:31.2 35:04.4 11:19 22  4        F 20-24   
104   360 Kelsey Sparks             F      35:41.3 35:27.2 11:26 27  3        F 25-29   
105   486 Kaitlyn Fulghum           F      35:48.8 35:38.9 11:30 17  7        F 15-19   
106   719 Marge Novak               F      36:32.0 35:50.2 11:34 70  1        F 70-97   
107   541 Kerry Page                F      36:37.0 35:53.6 11:35 37  8        F 35-39   
108   777 William Kinasbury         M      36:45.8 35:53.9 11:35 79  1        M 70-97   
109   802 Keith Shirey II           M      36:50.2 36:28.4 11:46 24  3        M 20-24   
110   803 Kristi Bates              F      36:53.7 36:32.3 11:47 33  10       F 30-34   
111   441 Meggan Shell              F      37:17.7 36:36.9 11:49 27  4        F 25-29   
112   728 M. Keith                  F      36:50.6 36:38.8 11:49 7   8        F 0-14    
113   726 Shannon Keith             F      36:52.5 36:40.4 11:50 36  9        F 35-39   
114   498 Amber Soper               F      36:54.7 36:46.2 11:52 37  10       F 35-39   
115   449 Shay Webb                 F      37:55.7 37:00.9 11:56 41  7        F 40-44   
116   727 Chris Keith               M      37:29.0 37:17.0 12:02 41  4        M 40-44   
117   470 Kurt Winkelman            M      38:15.2 37:21.1 12:03 44  5        M 40-44   
118   432 Douglas Steffen           M      38:13.5 37:23.2 12:04 38  6        M 35-39   
119   718 Denise McCrimmon          F      38:18.3 37:28.7 12:05 55  3        F 55-59   
120   479 M J Harting-Minkwic       F      38:45.4 37:55.5 12:14 60  1        F 60-64   
121   365 Gordon Tuthill            M      38:25.9 38:10.9 12:19 69  2        M 65-69   
122   446 Sally Vrooman Jones       F      39:05.8 38:16.8 12:21 56  4        F 55-59   
123   407 Kelly Booth               F      38:54.2 38:28.0 12:25 60  2        F 60-64   
124   417 Kimberley Hughes          F      39:21.7 39:00.6 12:35 53  9        F 50-54   
125   462 Jon Dreves                M      39:40.0 39:24.2 12:43 30  6        M 30-34   
126   454 Helen Miller              F      40:37.2 39:39.3 12:48 49  4        F 45-49   
127   364 Judith Tuthill            F      40:33.6 39:57.4 12:53 69  1        F 65-69   
128   755 David Parker              M      40:33.1 40:24.2 13:02 49  7        M 45-49   
129   433 Karianne Steffen          F      41:20.7 40:27.2 13:03 35  11       F 35-39   
130   387 Nancy Nahikian            F      41:31.6 40:30.9 13:04 53  10       F 50-54   
131   466 Kallai Abbo               F      41:29.3 40:34.5 13:05 30  11       F 30-34   
132   414 Jordan Van Heukelom       F      41:26.4 40:46.8 13:09 24  5        F 20-24   
133   383 Sydney Frandsen           F      41:26.5 40:46.8 13:09 22  6        F 20-24   
134   736 Megan Richards            F      41:17.7 40:51.1 13:11 32  12       F 30-34   
135   747 Harison P. Hensley        M      41:59.6 40:51.3 13:11 83  2        M 70-97   
136   739 Karen Proxmire            F      41:26.3 40:59.6 13:13 39  12       F 35-39   
137   733 Joyce L. Dryer            F      41:59.3 41:00.7 13:14 70  2        F 70-97   
138   783 Timothy Schmitt           M      42:02.2 41:14.3 13:18 37  7        M 35-39   
139   379 Daniel Gilmore            M      42:22.6 41:32.3 13:24 45  8        M 45-49   
140   423 Christine Ferris          F      43:02.0 42:03.9 13:34 67  2        F 65-69   
141   378 Amy Gilmore               F      42:59.2 42:09.7 13:36 39  13       F 35-39   
142   408 Rhonda Imeson             F      43:15.7 42:13.6 13:37 48  5        F 45-49   
143   464 Autumn Gooch              F      43:36.1 42:36.7 13:45 34  13       F 30-34   
144   361 Meghan Smith              F      43:35.3 42:46.7 13:48 33  14       F 30-34   
145   439 Dannielle Fraga           F      44:33.5 43:40.0 14:05 46  6        F 45-49   
146   409 Liz Langkamp              F      44:08.0 43:48.2 14:08 30  15       F 30-34   
147   410 Luke Langkamp             M      44:08.5 43:49.3 14:08 31  7        M 30-34   
148   369 Melissa Jennings          F      44:56.7 44:09.1 14:15 35  14       F 35-39   
149   372 Christina Spitzley        F      44:52.4 44:09.7 14:15 45  7        F 45-49   
150   420 Lindsay Huffman           F      44:30.0 44:12.4 14:16 28  5        F 25-29   
151   421 Nick Huffman              M      44:29.1 44:13.2 14:16 32  8        M 30-34   
152   480 Amy Manshum               F      45:35.2 44:45.1 14:26 37  15       F 35-39   
153   419 Diane Langkamp            F      45:10.3 44:51.6 14:28 63  3        F 60-64   
154   374 Melissa Davis             F      46:20.9 45:32.6 14:41 35  16       F 35-39   
155   351 Will Lemanski             M      46:20.9 45:48.4 14:47 37  8        M 35-39   
156   366 Ally Masseau              F      47:41.2 47:00.2 15:10 22  7        F 20-24   
157   469 Suzann Winkelman          F      50:24.4 49:24.4 15:56 34  16       F 30-34   
158   355 Lynn Cramer               F      50:24.9 49:24.9 15:56 35  17       F 35-39   
159   401 Lee Ruble                 F      50:43.5 49:46.7 16:03 34  17       F 30-34   
160   786 Daniel Glasscock          M      50:48.3 49:47.6 16:04 42  6        M 40-44   
161   354 BECKY THELEN              F      50:46.5 49:58.0 16:07 37  18       F 35-39   
162   474 Rob Shoup                 M      51:51.3 51:05.1 16:29 51  7        M 50-54   
163   473 Deanna Shoup              F      51:50.5 51:07.7 16:30 50  11       F 50-54   
164   450 Brenda Watts              F      52:04.8 51:09.4 16:30 46  8        F 45-49   
165   698 Jennifer Goulding         F      52:06.3 51:10.2 16:30 41  8        F 40-44   
166   398 Brenda Messing            F      53:41.6 52:56.1 17:05 48  9        F 45-49   
167   477 Emily Garneau             F      54:28.4 53:50.3 17:22 59  5        F 55-59   
168   729 Theresa Cobb              F      54:58.7 54:22.8 17:33 54  12       F 50-54   
169   451 Jody Watts                M      56:22.0 55:26.2 17:53 48  9        M 45-49   
170   475 Tami Stickles             F      57:11.3 56:26.7 18:12 56  6        F 55-59   
171   785 Michelle Glasscock        F      57:11.9 56:31.2 18:14 16  8        F 15-19   
172   776 Debra Glasscock           F      57:11.9 56:31.4 18:14 39  19       F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Patches Ohoulihan 781 35  1       M               16:55.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kari Chandler 797 63  7       F               21:46.1 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Fred Ziffel 769 55  6       M               21:24.8 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ann Garlock 448 51  8       F      Battle Creek MI US 21:52.9 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     KOBE BLANCO 390 14  5       M      Charlotte MI US 20:15.0 
2     A. Emery    497 9   15      M      Alto MI US      23:40.7 
3     D. Ackerson 393 11  36      M      Mason MI US     26:04.8 
4     T. Ackerson 394 10  37      M      Mason MI US     26:05.1 
5     C. Page     391 10  55      M      Mason MI US     28:20.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tyler Vermillion 487 17  3       M      Charlotte MI US   19:19.2 
2     Wade Foster      476 16  4       M      Marshall MI US    19:24.6 
3     Garrett Pike     485 15  9       M      Marshall MI US    22:17.6 
4     Ryan Spitzley    373 17  47      M      Dewitt MI US      27:12.5 
5     Teresa Walter    385 48  61      F      Potterville MI US 28:55.2 
6     Misty Rohloff    482 37  68      F      Coldwater MI US   29:27.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lance Thelen    784 23  14      M                         23:18.8 
2     Alex Hill       381 22  21      M      East Lansing MI US 24:43.3 
3     Keith Shirey II 802 24  109     M                         36:28.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nathan Van Heukelom 415 25  74      M      Walker MI US    31:33.3 
2     Viktor LaPorte      484 27  75      M      Southgate MI US 31:34.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Patrick Daley 431 32  23      M      Lansing MI US      24:55.3 
2     Eric Dwyer    442 31  24      M      Clarkston MI US    25:08.3 
3     Cody Burch    460 33  32      M      Lansing MI US      25:38.6 
4     Robert Zupan  380 32  48      M      Rochester MI US    27:16.2 
5     Aaron Eslick  435 32  84      M      Grand Haven MI US  33:08.0 
6     Jon Dreves    462 30  125     M      Lansing MI US      39:24.2 
7     Luke Langkamp 410 31  147     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 43:49.3 
8     Nick Huffman  421 32  151     M      Holt MI US         44:13.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Derek Chandler  798 35  2       M                         18:59.5 
2     John Buchanan   404 39  13      M      Lansing MI US      23:16.3 
3     Alan Schell     455 38  26      M      Lansing MI US      25:10.1 
4     Rob Morrison    382 39  30      M      Lansing MI US      25:27.3 
5     Ryan Cramer     356 35  76      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 31:36.0 
6     Douglas Steffen 432 38  118     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 37:23.2 
7     Timothy Schmitt 783 37  138     M                         41:14.3 
8     Will Lemanski   351 37  155     M      Potterville MI US  45:48.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Scott Ackerson   392 41  44      M      Mason MI US        26:34.8 
2     Tim Baker        493 44  46      M      Lansing MI US      27:11.1 
3     Sean Mills       443 40  70      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 29:28.9 
4     Chris Keith      727 41  116     M      Aurora IL US       37:17.0 
5     Kurt Winkelman   470 44  117     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 37:21.1 
6     Daniel Glasscock 786 42  160     M                         49:47.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David P. Hovarter 751 47  19      M      Marshall MI US     24:27.7 
2     Jeff Anderson     794 48  22      M                         24:45.3 
3     Neal Hayenga      734 46  28      M      Lansing MI US      25:22.6 
4     Jason Bartley     388 45  57      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 28:29.2 
5     Jason Noyer       403 47  73      M      Lansing MI US      31:26.3 
6     Bob Perialas      467 47  96      M      Dewitt MI US       34:22.7 
7     David Parker      755 49  128     M      Lansing MI US      40:24.2 
8     Daniel Gilmore    379 45  139     M      Lansing MI US      41:32.3 
9     Jody Watts        451 48  169     M      Portland MI US     55:26.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gabriel Rubio    791 51  17      M                        23:49.9 
2     Brett Brown      428 54  40      M      Owosso MI US      26:17.0 
3     Ken Macsay       437 50  42      M      Grand Ledge MI US 26:23.4 
4     Jeffrey Frandsen 375 51  49      M      Grand Ledge MI US 27:17.4 
5     Michael Hughes   418 53  54      M      Lansing MI US     28:18.0 
6     Jerry Caswell    804 54  85      M                        33:11.2 
7     Rob Shoup        474 51  162     M      Charlotte MI US   51:05.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chivo Barbudo 376 58  11      M      Munith MI US     22:48.8 
2     Eric Diamond  422 57  64      M      South Bend IN US 29:13.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chuck Lawson  801 64  31      M                      25:28.0 
2     Randy Fielder 445 64  66      M      Kalamazoo MI US 29:20.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michael A. Kline 723 67  67      M      Holt MI US    29:24.1 
2     Gordon Tuthill   365 69  121     M      Haslett MI US 38:10.9 


Male 70 and up
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     William Kinasbury  777 79  108     M                     35:53.9 
2     Harison P. Hensley 747 83  135     M      Pincknry MI US 40:51.3 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     H. Gipson   377 12  16      F      Munith MI US      23:41.2 
2     Maci Lamb   790 14  18      F                        24:16.2 
3     Mia Brown   740 13  52      F      Lansing MI US     28:16.3 
4     A. Puck     424 12  53      F      Lansing MI US     28:16.7 
5     P. Emery    496 12  86      F      Alto MI US        33:29.7 
6     B. Leftwich 738 12  100     F      Caledonia MI US   35:00.3 
7     L. Mathieu  495 12  101     F      Middleville MI US 35:01.3 
8     M. Keith    728 7   112     F      Aurora IL US      36:38.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Emily Walter       457 17  62      F      Potterville MI US 28:55.4 
2     Abbigail Leftwich  737 17  63      F      Caledonia MI US   29:09.2 
3     Emily Alspaugh     494 18  72      F      Holt MI US        30:53.8 
4     Addie Maston       456 15  80      F      Portage MI US     32:26.6 
5     Dezzi Cotton       775 15  81      F                        32:46.9 
6     Olivia Pahl        463 19  97      F      Grand Ledge MI US 34:27.1 
7     Kaitlyn Fulghum    486 17  105     F      Lansing MI US     35:38.9 
8     Michelle Glasscock 785 16  171     F                        56:31.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jillian Otten       468 24  29      F      Lansing MI US     25:23.1 
2     Melissa Pohl        730 23  38      F      Portland MI US    26:09.9 
3     Jenna Harris        569 23  78      F      Grand Ledge MI US 32:01.7 
4     Codi Heiler         489 22  103     F      Eagle MI US       35:04.4 
5     Jordan Van Heukelom 414 24  132     F      Walker MI US      40:46.8 
6     Sydney Frandsen     383 22  133     F      Grand Ledge MI US 40:46.8 
7     Ally Masseau        366 22  156     F      Holt MI US        47:00.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Betsy McCarthy  434 29  59      F      Grand Haven MI US 28:45.1 
2     Chelsea Bellmer 357 26  87      F      Caledonia MI US   33:41.4 
3     Kelsey Sparks   360 27  104     F      Charlotte MI US   35:27.2 
4     Meggan Shell    441 27  111     F      Clarkston MI US   36:36.9 
5     Lindsay Huffman 420 28  150     F      Holt MI US        44:12.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nicole Kitson     492 30  10      F      Lansing MI US       22:43.2 
2     Johanna Fuller    780 31  12      F                          23:13.9 
3     Candace Burch     459 34  33      F      Lansing MI US       25:39.1 
4     Allison Keskimaki 405 32  41      F      Lansing MI US       26:20.0 
5     Molly Koyl        397 33  43      F      DeWitt MI US        26:32.6 
6     Stephanie Little  352 32  45      F      Kalamazoo MI US     27:09.2 
7     Megan Wert        472 33  50      F      Lansing MI US       27:31.7 
8     Brooke Pedersen   396 32  51      F      East Lansing MI US  27:33.8 
9     Brooke Jacobs     621 34  60      F      Charlotte MI US     28:50.5 
10    Kristi Bates      803 33  110     F                          36:32.3 
11    Kallai Abbo       466 30  131     F      Saginaw MI US       40:34.5 
12    Megan Richards    736 32  134     F      Caledonia MI US     40:51.1 
13    Autumn Gooch      464 34  143     F      Swartz Creek MI US  42:36.7 
14    Meghan Smith      361 33  144     F      Comstock Park MI US 42:46.7 
15    Liz Langkamp      409 30  146     F      Eaton Rapids MI US  43:48.2 
16    Suzann Winkelman  469 34  157     F      Eaton Rapids MI US  49:24.4 
17    Lee Ruble         401 34  159     F      Saint Johns MI US   49:46.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Helen Kilfoyle    452 38  25      F      Dewitt MI US       25:09.2 
2     Jennifer Dunavant 465 35  39      F      Charlotte MI US    26:14.7 
3     Lisa Lemanski     350 37  65      F      East Lansing MI US 29:14.2 
4     Jodi Shortridge   481 36  69      F      Bronson MI US      29:28.4 
5     Shana Mills       444 38  82      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 32:53.3 
6     Amanda Dunlap     490 38  88      F      East Lansing MI US 33:42.7 
7     Robyn Orme        440 39  93      F      Lansing MI US      34:18.6 
8     Kerry Page        541 37  107     F      Mason MI US        35:53.6 
9     Shannon Keith     726 36  113     F      Aurora IL US       36:40.4 
10    Amber Soper       498 37  114     F      Lansing MI US      36:46.2 
11    Karianne Steffen  433 35  129     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 40:27.2 
12    Karen Proxmire    739 39  136     F      Alto MI US         40:59.6 
13    Amy Gilmore       378 39  141     F      Lansing MI US      42:09.7 
14    Melissa Jennings  369 35  148     F      Lansing MI US      44:09.1 
15    Amy Manshum       480 37  152     F      Portland MI US     44:45.1 
16    Melissa Davis     374 35  154     F      Lansing MI US      45:32.6 
17    Lynn Cramer       355 35  158     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 49:24.9 
18    BECKY THELEN      354 37  161     F      Dimondale MI US    49:58.0 
19    Debra Glasscock   776 39  172     F                         56:31.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mary J. Hovarter      750 44  35      F      Marshall MI US     26:01.6 
2     Lori Noyer            402 43  56      F      Lansing MI US      28:25.3 
3     Diane Ross            453 41  77      F      Bellevue MI US     31:42.9 
4     Renee Brown           427 40  89      F      Owosso MI US       33:55.7 
5     Jennifer Ashmun       429 40  90      F      Owosso MI US       33:56.7 
6     Kristin Benson-Brisbo 363 41  91      F      Mason MI US        34:11.5 
7     Shay Webb             449 41  115     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 37:00.9 
8     Jennifer Goulding     698 41  165     F      Mason MI US        51:10.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Vicki Macsay       438 48  83      F      Grand Ledge MI US  32:55.9 
2     Mary Lamb          395 45  94      F      Grass Lake MI US   34:19.3 
3     Theresa Coats      416 49  95      F      Eaton rapids MI US 34:21.6 
4     Helen Miller       454 49  126     F      Charlotte MI US    39:39.3 
5     Rhonda Imeson      408 48  142     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 42:13.6 
6     Dannielle Fraga    439 46  145     F      mason MI US        43:40.0 
7     Christina Spitzley 372 45  149     F      Dewitt MI US       44:09.7 
8     Brenda Watts       450 46  164     F      Portland MI US     51:09.4 
9     Brenda Messing     398 48  166     F      Stockbridge MI US  52:56.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cyndi Davidson            461 54  20      F      Mulliken MI US  24:37.8 
2     Debbie Bellant            386 51  27      F      Lansing MI US   25:15.7 
3     Jackie Little             353 54  34      F      Climax MI US    25:45.6 
4     Lori Smith                471 54  58      F      Ceresco MI US   28:32.4 
5     Jayne Allen               436 53  71      F      Lansing MI US   30:53.3 
6     Jennifer Arnold-Champagne 359 50  79      F      Lansing MI US   32:17.7 
7     Cathy Rauchholz           368 54  92      F      Holt MI US      34:12.7 
8     Susan Heiler              488 51  102     F      Eagle MI US     35:03.2 
9     Kimberley Hughes          417 53  124     F      Lansing MI US   39:00.6 
10    Nancy Nahikian            387 53  130     F      Allegan MI US   40:30.9 
11    Deanna Shoup              473 50  163     F      Charlotte MI US 51:07.7 
12    Theresa Cobb              729 54  168     F      Lansing MI US   54:22.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tonya VanBuren      400 57  98      F      Charlotte MI US     34:51.5 
2     Vicki Anthes        399 57  99      F      Lansing MI US       34:52.5 
3     Denise McCrimmon    718 55  119     F      Bath MI US          37:28.7 
4     Sally Vrooman Jones 446 56  122     F      Mason MI US         38:16.8 
5     Emily Garneau       477 59  167     F      Comstock Park MI US 53:50.3 
6     Tami Stickles       475 56  170     F      Bellevue MI US      56:26.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     M J Harting-Minkwic 479 60  120     F      Marshall MI US  37:55.5 
2     Kelly Booth         407 60  123     F      Holt MI US      38:28.0 
3     Diane Langkamp      419 63  153     F      Dimondale MI US 44:51.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Judith Tuthill   364 69  127     F      Haslett MI US 39:57.4 
2     Christine Ferris 423 67  140     F      Lansing MI US 42:03.9 


Female 70 and up
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Marge Novak    719 70  106     F      Lansing MI US 35:50.2 
2     Joyce L. Dryer 733 70  137     F      Lansing MI US 41:00.7 

Additional results can be found at http://www.cometraceseries.com/blarney-results.html.

Embed Code