Donate
Location: Potterville, MI US 48876 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Other

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division   
                                       Time    Time              Place               
===== === ===================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========== 
1     283 Jeff Booth            M      20:11.1 20:11.1 6:30  53  1        M Overall  
                                                                 1        All Male   
2     25  Lonnie Peiffer        M      20:24.8 20:24.8 6:35  43  1        M Master   
                                                                 2        All Male   
3     217 Zachary Boller        M      20:32.0 20:31.0 6:37  16  1        M 15-19    
                                                                 3        All Male   
4     235 Pete Sanford          M      20:55.8 20:53.1 6:44  45  1        M 45-49    
                                                                 4        All Male   
5     26  Alicia Roney          F      21:32.0 21:32.0 6:56  16  1        F Overall  
                                                                 1        All Female 
6     12  Michael Struzinski    M      21:43.1 21:40.7 6:59  39  1        M 35-39    
                                                                 5        All Male   
7     279 Doug Adams            M      22:17.7 22:14.1 7:10  40  1        M 40-44    
                                                                 6        All Male   
8     309 Jake Schroder         M      22:40.8 22:18.1 7:11  33  1        M 30-34    
                                                                 7        All Male   
9     299 Tom Schafer           M      22:27.7 22:22.9 7:13  55  1        M 55-59    
                                                                 8        All Male   
10    296 Morgan Greenman       F      22:58.3 22:53.3 7:23  15  1        F 15-19    
                                                                 2        All Female 
11    210 Doug Border           M      23:35.3 23:29.6 7:34  51  1        M 50-54    
                                                                 9        All Male   
12    20  Stephanie Kearns      F      23:56.0 23:46.3 7:40  18  2        F 15-19    
                                                                 3        All Female 
13    239 Chuck Lawson          M      23:53.3 23:48.7 7:40  63  1        M 60-64    
                                                                 10       All Male   
14    300 Bill Peattie          M      24:04.7 23:50.7 7:41  52  2        M 50-54    
                                                                 11       All Male   
15    182 Samantha Ybarra       F      24:29.7 23:54.3 7:42  31  1        F 30-34    
                                                                 4        All Female 
16    253 Caleb Norder          M      24:11.0 23:55.3 7:43  14  1        M 0-14     
                                                                 12       All Male   
17    180 Debbie Bellant        F      24:28.9 24:28.9 7:53  50  1        F Master   
                                                                 5        All Female 
18    266 Adam Davis            M      25:18.9 24:33.7 7:55  33  2        M 30-34    
                                                                 13       All Male   
19    81  Eric Lipinski         M      25:12.0 24:35.7 7:56  32  3        M 30-34    
                                                                 14       All Male   
20    204 Lisa M. Rozen         F      24:46.6 24:41.7 7:57  39  1        F 35-39    
                                                                 6        All Female 
21    42  A. Puck               F      25:00.7 24:54.8 8:02  11  1        F 0-14     
                                                                 7        All Female 
22    15  Kathy Lareau          F      25:09.9 24:56.4 8:02  55  1        F 55-59    
                                                                 8        All Female 
23    174 C. McPartlin          M      25:41.6 25:21.6 8:10  12  2        M 0-14     
                                                                 15       All Male   
24    223 Jacqueline Little     F      25:41.1 25:23.6 8:11  53  1        F 50-54    
                                                                 9        All Female 
25    21  Shannon Young         F      26:10.5 25:35.0 8:15  31  2        F 30-34    
                                                                 10       All Female 
26    43  Gegg Dionne           M      26:31.7 25:56.0 8:21  40  2        M 40-44    
                                                                 16       All Male   
27    242 Larisa Ballard        F      26:22.8 26:04.1 8:24  46  1        F 45-49    
                                                                 11       All Female 
28    209 Rachelle Border       F      26:12.0 26:06.3 8:25  43  1        F 40-44    
                                                                 12       All Female 
29    203 Melissa Pohl          F      26:39.5 26:25.3 8:31  22  1        F 20-24    
                                                                 13       All Female 
30    290 Dan Glasscock         M      27:24.9 26:54.7 8:40  42  3        M 40-44    
                                                                 17       All Male   
31    46  Stephanie Little      F      27:14.6 26:56.5 8:41  31  3        F 30-34    
                                                                 14       All Female 
32    18  Brett Brown           M      27:49.1 26:58.8 8:42  53  3        M 50-54    
                                                                 18       All Male   
33    243 Deb Mansel            F      28:11.4 27:53.5 8:59  58  2        F 55-59    
                                                                 15       All Female 
34    310 Laura Komdevr         F      28:19.0 27:55.6 9:00  32  4        F 30-34    
                                                                 16       All Female 
35    28  Ryan Cramer           M      28:09.5 27:59.8 9:01  34  4        M 30-34    
                                                                 19       All Male   
36    30  Mari Croze            F      28:33.1 28:07.8 9:04  36  2        F 35-39    
                                                                 17       All Female 
37    190 Emilie Wohlscheid     F      29:18.8 28:28.6 9:11  35  3        F 35-39    
                                                                 18       All Female 
38    216 Linnea M. Hunter      F      29:21.2 28:46.7 9:17  41  2        F 40-44    
                                                                 19       All Female 
39    2   Molly Koyl            F      29:33.4 29:06.9 9:23  32  5        F 30-34    
                                                                 20       All Female 
40    40  David Puck            M      29:37.0 29:30.6 9:31  37  2        M 35-39    
                                                                 20       All Male   
41    41  Kaylan Shrum          F      29:39.6 29:33.6 9:32  30  6        F 30-34    
                                                                 21       All Female 
42    54  Christopher Ames      M      30:06.7 29:52.0 9:38  46  2        M 45-49    
                                                                 21       All Male   
43    55  Faith Wilkes          F      30:07.0 29:52.5 9:38  38  4        F 35-39    
                                                                 22       All Female 
44    50  Chet Aliga            M      31:01.7 30:13.2 9:44  29  1        M 25-29    
                                                                 22       All Male   
45    49  Krista Aliga          F      31:02.1 30:14.1 9:45  26  1        F 25-29    
                                                                 23       All Female 
46    206 Julie Foster          F      30:55.4 30:22.5 9:47  42  3        F 40-44    
                                                                 24       All Female 
47    302 Eric Bricker          M      30:59.8 30:44.3 9:54  38  3        M 35-39    
                                                                 23       All Male   
48    205 Jeremy Foster         M      31:26.5 30:53.2 9:57  42  4        M 40-44    
                                                                 24       All Male   
49    27  Jon Dickinson         M      31:29.7 31:05.3 10:01 59  2        M 55-59    
                                                                 25       All Male   
50    31  Michael Eagen         M      31:30.1 31:06.1 10:01 60  2        M 60-64    
                                                                 26       All Male   
51    17  Renee Brown           F      32:00.1 31:16.0 10:05 39  5        F 35-39    
                                                                 25       All Female 
52    3   Brooke Jacobs         F      31:27.6 31:16.3 10:05 33  7        F 30-34    
                                                                 26       All Female 
53    66  Kimberly Morris       F      31:27.5 31:16.5 10:05 32  8        F 30-34    
                                                                 27       All Female 
54    303 Bobbie Smalley        F      31:35.9 31:19.1 10:06 38  6        F 35-39    
                                                                 28       All Female 
55    307 Diane Williams        F      31:52.9 31:31.0 10:10 50  2        F 50-54    
                                                                 29       All Female 
56    35  Mike Sternisha        M      31:44.7 31:32.2 10:10 49  3        M 45-49    
                                                                 27       All Male   
57    211 Jennifer Champagne    F      32:35.8 32:16.0 10:24 49  2        F 45-49    
                                                                 30       All Female 
58    313 Bruce Slawson         M      32:35.2 32:19.3 10:25 44  5        M 40-44    
                                                                 28       All Male   
59    255 Andrea Slawson        F      32:35.5 32:20.0 10:25 43  4        F 40-44    
                                                                 31       All Female 
60    4   Sally Vrooman Jones   F      33:00.8 32:42.0 10:32 55  3        F 55-59    
                                                                 32       All Female 
61    267 Kristin Pfauth        F      33:25.1 32:58.9 10:38 50  3        F 50-54    
                                                                 33       All Female 
62    37  Theresa Coats         F      33:59.5 33:23.5 10:46 48  3        F 45-49    
                                                                 34       All Female 
63    226 Angela Moore          F      33:46.5 33:27.0 10:47 39  7        F 35-39    
                                                                 35       All Female 
64    227 Gavin Rees            M      33:46.9 33:27.6 10:47 17  2        M 15-19    
                                                                 29       All Male   
65    198 Douglas Steffen       M      33:37.1 33:28.0 10:47 37  4        M 35-39    
                                                                 30       All Male   
66    52  Patti Tremblay-Pluta  F      34:08.6 33:31.4 10:48 44  5        F 40-44    
                                                                 36       All Female 
67    234 Randy L. Fielder      M      33:55.0 33:33.5 10:49 63  3        M 60-64    
                                                                 31       All Male   
68    247 Brandi Haleen         F      33:48.8 33:48.8 10:54 41  6        F 40-44    
                                                                 37       All Female 
69    1   Michael Bannasch      M      34:57.9 34:08.6 11:00 35  5        M 35-39    
                                                                 32       All Male   
70    13  Nancy Nahikian        F      34:58.5 34:24.3 11:05 52  4        F 50-54    
                                                                 38       All Female 
71    196 Marge Novak           F      35:13.0 34:28.0 11:07 69  1        F 65-69    
                                                                 39       All Female 
72    236 Kevin Fisher          M      35:34.6 34:54.6 11:15 31  5        M 30-34    
                                                                 33       All Male   
73    16  Keri Lorente          F      35:23.0 34:56.6 11:16 37  8        F 35-39    
                                                                 40       All Female 
74    14  Melanie Depoy         F      35:24.7 34:58.3 11:16 31  9        F 30-34    
                                                                 41       All Female 
75    252 Jeannine Brake-Norder F      35:18.6 35:01.6 11:17 46  4        F 45-49    
                                                                 42       All Female 
76    38  Rachel Meade          F      35:48.4 35:10.8 11:20 28  2        F 25-29    
                                                                 43       All Female 
77    269 Leslee Greiner        F      35:47.2 35:25.0 11:25 27  3        F 25-29    
                                                                 44       All Female 
78    39  Jennifer Ashmun       F      36:13.7 35:35.3 11:28 39  9        F 35-39    
                                                                 45       All Female 
79    208 Angie Lake            F      36:40.0 36:02.9 11:37 31  10       F 30-34    
                                                                 46       All Female 
80    36  Sarah Reichow         F      36:52.4 36:15.0 11:41 28  4        F 25-29    
                                                                 47       All Female 
81    47  Melissa Leigh         F      36:54.0 36:33.4 11:47 41  7        F 40-44    
                                                                 48       All Female 
82    19  Joan Goricki-cook     F      36:46.9 36:38.7 11:49 55  4        F 55-59    
                                                                 49       All Female 
83    219 Gordon Tuthill        M      38:35.0 37:48.4 12:11 68  1        M 65-69    
                                                                 34       All Male   
84    270 Kay McNeal            F      38:59.0 38:36.7 12:27 63  1        F 60-64    
                                                                 50       All Female 
85    213 Connie Renfer         F      39:04.9 38:44.4 12:29 50  5        F 50-54    
                                                                 51       All Female 
86    268 Alissa Simon          F      39:10.8 38:48.8 12:31 33  11       F 30-34    
                                                                 52       All Female 
87    53  Tim Schmitt           M      39:28.1 38:56.6 12:33 36  6        M 35-39    
                                                                 35       All Male   
88    8   Justin Pakkala        M      39:29.1 39:11.8 12:38 35  7        M 35-39    
                                                                 36       All Male   
89    9   Amanda Barstow        F      39:41.2 39:23.6 12:42 26  5        F 25-29    
                                                                 53       All Female 
90    220 Judith Tuthill        F      40:29.7 39:42.0 12:48 68  2        F 65-69    
                                                                 54       All Female 
91    289 Paul Meade            M      40:38.2 39:59.4 12:54 60  4        M 60-64    
                                                                 37       All Male   
92    230 Harison P. Hensley    M      41:04.2 40:05.3 12:55 82  1        M 70-97    
                                                                 38       All Male   
93    22  Ashley Peters         F      40:31.1 40:09.1 12:57 25  6        F 25-29    
                                                                 55       All Female 
94    23  Tracy Nevins          F      41:06.6 40:13.6 12:58 44  8        F 40-44    
                                                                 56       All Female 
95    24  Barbara Fogg          F      41:06.7 40:13.7 12:58 39  10       F 35-39    
                                                                 57       All Female 
96    51  Jessica Pallett       F      41:03.6 40:21.7 13:01 23  2        F 20-24    
                                                                 58       All Female 
97    45  Nathan Lenneman       M      41:03.4 40:21.8 13:01 35  8        M 35-39    
                                                                 39       All Male   
98    201 Amy Manshum           F      42:25.3 41:56.3 13:31 36  11       F 35-39    
                                                                 59       All Female 
99    186 Brenda Messing        F      42:49.5 42:17.2 13:38 47  5        F 45-49    
                                                                 60       All Female 
100   199 Karianne Steffen      F      42:46.0 42:33.4 13:43 34  12       F 30-34    
                                                                 61       All Female 
101   29  Lynn Cramer           F      42:45.5 42:33.6 13:43 34  13       F 30-34    
                                                                 62       All Female 
102   246 Terasa Reu            F      43:58.6 43:16.8 13:57 42  9        F 40-44    
                                                                 63       All Female 
103   192 Hillary Lewis-Reimers F      44:51.5 44:13.2 14:15 29  7        F 25-29    
                                                                 64       All Female 
104   34  M. Taylor             F      44:28.9 44:16.2 14:16 10  2        F 0-14     
                                                                 65       All Female 
105   33  Kristin Taylor        F      44:29.4 44:16.9 14:17 38  12       F 35-39    
                                                                 66       All Female 
106   238 Gregory Minshall      M      45:08.2 44:36.7 14:23 60  5        M 60-64    
                                                                 40       All Male   
107   48  Eric Gunn             M      45:15.0 44:54.5 14:29 41  6        M 40-44    
                                                                 41       All Male   
108   44  Lil Waara             F      45:41.5 45:19.4 14:37 66  3        F 65-69    
                                                                 67       All Female 
109   241 Joseph Hutting        M      48:32.4 47:45.6 15:24 71  2        M 70-97    
                                                                 42       All Male   
110   202 Betsy Pohl            F      48:34.9 48:05.3 15:30 52  6        F 50-54    
                                                                 68       All Female 
111   10  Suzanne Carpenter     F      50:05.9 49:56.4 16:06 60  2        F 60-64    
                                                                 69       All Female 
112   11  Allyson McCann        F      50:06.5 49:58.1 16:07 36  13       F 35-39    
                                                                 70       All Female 
113   56  Michelle Bartlett     F      51:56.3 51:13.5 16:31 45  6        F 45-49    
                                                                 71       All Female 
114   200 Anjela J. Oesterle    F      51:56.9 51:14.0 16:31 38  14       F 35-39    
                                                                 72       All Female 
115   265 Cari Sullivan         F      52:28.5 51:39.7 16:39 57  5        F 55-59    
                                                                 73       All Female 
116   7   Christine Streeter    F      53:50.1 53:14.9 17:10 46  7        F 45-49    
                                                                 74       All Female 
117   6   Mary Schueller        F      53:50.4 53:15.4 17:10 48  8        F 45-49    
                                                                 75       All Female 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jeff Booth 283 53  1       M               20:11.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Alicia Roney 26  16  5       F      waldron MI US 21:32 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Lonnie Peiffer 25  43  2       M      Parma MI US 20:24.8 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Debbie Bellant 180 50  17      F               24:28.9 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Caleb Norder 253 14  16      M               24:11.0 
2     C. McPartlin 174 12  23      M               25:41.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Zachary Boller 217 16  3       M               20:32.0 
2     Gavin Rees     227 17  64      M               33:46.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chet Aliga 50  29  44      M      Charlotte MI US 31:01.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jake Schroder 309 33  8       M                         22:40.8 
2     Adam Davis    266 33  18      M      Grand Ledge MI US  25:18.9 
3     Eric Lipinski 81  32  19      M      Lansing MI US      25:12.0 
4     Ryan Cramer   28  34  35      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 28:09.5 
5     Kevin Fisher  236 31  72      M                         35:34.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Struzinski 12  39  6       M      Potterville MI US 21:43.1 
2     David Puck         40  37  40      M      Lansing MI US     29:37.0 
3     Eric Bricker       302 38  47      M                        30:59.8 
4     Douglas Steffen    198 37  65      M                        33:37.1 
5     Michael Bannasch   1   35  69      M      Jackson MI US     34:57.9 
6     Tim Schmitt        53  36  87      M      Lansing MI US     39:28.1 
7     Justin Pakkala     8   35  88      M      Dimondale MI US   39:29.1 
8     Nathan Lenneman    45  35  97      M      DeWitt MI US      41:03.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Doug Adams    279 40  7       M                    22:17.7 
2     Gegg Dionne   43  40  26      M      Lansing MI US 26:31.7 
3     Dan Glasscock 290 42  30      M                    27:24.9 
4     Jeremy Foster 205 42  48      M                    31:26.5 
5     Bruce Slawson 313 44  58      M                    32:35.2 
6     Eric Gunn     48  41  107     M      Lansing MI US 45:15.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Pete Sanford     235 45  4       M                       20:55.8 
2     Christopher Ames 54  46  42      M      Mason MI US      30:06.7 
3     Mike Sternisha   35  49  56      M      grass lake MI US 31:44.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Doug Border  210 51  11      M                   23:35.3 
2     Bill Peattie 300 52  14      M                   24:04.7 
3     Brett Brown  18  53  32      M      Owosso MI US 27:49.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tom Schafer   299 55  9       M                      22:27.7 
2     Jon Dickinson 27  59  49      M      Charlotte MI US 31:29.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Chuck Lawson     239 63  13      M                   23:53.3 
2     Michael Eagen    31  60  50      M      Olivet MI US 31:30.1 
3     Randy L. Fielder 234 63  67      M                   33:55.0 
4     Paul Meade       289 60  91      M                   40:38.2 
5     Gregory Minshall 238 60  106     M                   45:08.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Gordon Tuthill 219 68  83      M               38:35 


Male 70 and up
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Harison P. Hensley 230 82  92      M               41:04.2 
2     Joseph Hutting     241 71  109     M               48:32.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Puck   42  11  21      F      Lansing MI US    25:00.7 
2     M. Taylor 34  10  104     F      Grass Lake MI US 44:28.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Morgan Greenman  296 15  10      F                   22:58.3 
2     Stephanie Kearns 20  18  12      F      Howell MI US 23:56.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Melissa Pohl    203 22  29      F                    26:39.5 
2     Jessica Pallett 51  23  96      F      Lansing MI US 41:03.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Krista Aliga          49  26  45      F      Charlotte MI US 31:02.1 
2     Rachel Meade          38  28  76      F      Elgin IL US     35:48.4 
3     Leslee Greiner        269 27  77      F      Charlotte MI US 35:47.2 
4     Sarah Reichow         36  28  80      F      Albion MI US    36:52.4 
5     Amanda Barstow        9   26  89      F      Dimondale MI US 39:41.2 
6     Ashley Peters         22  25  93      F      Kalamazoo MI US 40:31.1 
7     Hillary Lewis-Reimers 192 29  103     F                      44:51.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Samantha Ybarra  182 31  15      F                         24:29.7 
2     Shannon Young    21  31  25      F      Grand Ledge MI US  26:10.5 
3     Stephanie Little 46  31  31      F      Kalamazoo MI US    27:14.6 
4     Laura Komdevr    310 32  34      F                         28:19.0 
5     Molly Koyl       2   32  39      F      DeWitt MI US       29:33.4 
6     Kaylan Shrum     41  30  41      F      Lansing MI US      29:39.6 
7     Brooke Jacobs    3   33  52      F      Charlotte MI US    31:27.6 
8     Kimberly Morris  66  32  53      F      Charlotte MI US    31:27.5 
9     Melanie Depoy    14  31  74      F      Holt MI US         35:24.7 
10    Angie Lake       208 31  79      F                         36:40.0 
11    Alissa Simon     268 33  86      F      Coldwater MI US    39:10.8 
12    Karianne Steffen 199 34  100     F                         42:46.0 
13    Lynn Cramer      29  34  101     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 42:45.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lisa M. Rozen      204 39  20      F                         24:46.6 
2     Mari Croze         30  36  36      F      Grand Ledge MI US  28:33.1 
3     Emilie Wohlscheid  190 35  37      F                         29:18.8 
4     Faith Wilkes       55  38  43      F      Mason MI US        30:07.0 
5     Renee Brown        17  39  51      F      Owosso MI US       32:00.1 
6     Bobbie Smalley     303 38  54      F                         31:35.9 
7     Angela Moore       226 39  63      F                         33:46.5 
8     Keri Lorente       16  37  73      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 35:23.0 
9     Jennifer Ashmun    39  39  78      F      Owosso MI US       36:13.7 
10    Barbara Fogg       24  39  95      F      Onondaga MI US     41:06.7 
11    Amy Manshum        201 36  98      F                         42:25.3 
12    Kristin Taylor     33  38  105     F      grass lake MI US   44:29.4 
13    Allyson McCann     11  36  112     F      Grand Ledge MI US  50:06.5 
14    Anjela J. Oesterle 200 38  114     F                         51:56.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rachelle Border      209 43  28      F                    26:12.0 
2     Linnea M. Hunter     216 41  38      F                    29:21.2 
3     Julie Foster         206 42  46      F                    30:55.4 
4     Andrea Slawson       255 43  59      F      Owosso MI US  32:35.5 
5     Patti Tremblay-Pluta 52  44  66      F      Lansing MI US 34:08.6 
6     Brandi Haleen        247 41  68      F                    33:48.8 
7     Melissa Leigh        47  41  81      F      Lansing MI US 36:54.0 
8     Tracy Nevins         23  44  94      F      Leslie MI US  41:06.6 
9     Terasa Reu           246 42  102     F                    43:58.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Larisa Ballard        242 46  27      F                         26:22.8 
2     Jennifer Champagne    211 49  57      F                         32:35.8 
3     Theresa Coats         37  48  62      F      Eaton rapids MI US 33:59.5 
4     Jeannine Brake-Norder 252 46  75      F                         35:18.6 
5     Brenda Messing        186 47  99      F                         42:49.5 
6     Michelle Bartlett     56  45  113     F      Mason MI US        51:56.3 
7     Christine Streeter    7   46  116     F      Lansing MI US      53:50.1 
8     Mary Schueller        6   48  117     F      Sunfield MI US     53:50.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jacqueline Little 223 53  24      F                         25:41.1 
2     Diane Williams    307 50  55      F                         31:52.9 
3     Kristin Pfauth    267 50  61      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 33:25.1 
4     Nancy Nahikian    13  52  70      F      Allegan MI US      34:58.5 
5     Connie Renfer     213 50  85      F                         39:04.9 
6     Betsy Pohl        202 52  110     F                         48:34.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kathy Lareau        15  55  22      F      Dimondale MI US 25:09.9 
2     Deb Mansel          243 58  33      F                      28:11.4 
3     Sally Vrooman Jones 4   55  60      F      Mason MI US     33:00.8 
4     Joan Goricki-cook   19  55  82      F      Kalamazoo MI US 36:46.9 
5     Cari Sullivan       265 57  115     F                      52:28.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kay McNeal        270 63  84      F      Eagle MI US   38:59.0 
2     Suzanne Carpenter 10  60  111     F      Lansing MI US 50:05.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marge Novak    196 69  71      F                         35:13.0 
2     Judith Tuthill 220 68  90      F                         40:29.7 
3     Lil Waara      44  66  108     F      East Lansing MI US 45:41.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.cometraceseries.com/blarney-results.html.

Embed Code