Location: Potterville, MI US 48876 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Other

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                         Time      Time                Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     40  KOBE BLANCO           M      Charlotte         18:30.5   18:29.6   5:58  15  1        M Overall 
2     71  Zachary Wright        M      Potterville       19:28.2   19:28.1   6:17  14  1        M 0-14    
3     65  Peter Rose            M      East Lansing      24:19.5   23:42.1   7:39  37  1        M 35-39   
4     99  Steven Shutt          M                        24:16.3   24:10.4   7:48  45  1        M Master  
5     482 Chad Badgero          M                        24:49.9   24:38.7   7:57  39  2        M 35-39   
6     29  Andrew Brisbo         M      Mason             24:43.1   24:40.4   7:58  36  3        M 35-39   
7     465 Dominik Willaford     M                        25:06.7   25:00.9   8:04  20  1        M 20-24   
8     81  Brian Kidder          M      Lowell            25:07.7   25:02.6   8:05  36  4        M 35-39   
9     70  Becky Paterick        F      Royal Oak         25:46.1   25:20.5   8:10  40  1        F Overall 
10    57  Katie Miller          F      lansing           25:31.5   25:24.5   8:12  30  1        F 30-34   
11    83  Heather Horbatt       F      Milford           25:33.3   25:29.1   8:13  32  2        F 30-34   
12    21  Andrew Van Kuiken     M      Potterville       25:40.2   25:30.8   8:14  30  1        M 30-34   
13    58  Dustin Baughman       M      Dimondale         25:46.9   25:39.3   8:17  30  2        M 30-34   
14    468 Gus Salto             M                        26:30.5   26:18.4   8:29  42  1        M 40-44   
15    204 Chuck Lawson          M      Grand Ledge       26:52.1   26:47.3   8:38  65  1        M 65-69   
16    208 Jeffrey Frandsen      M      Grand Ledge       26:59.2   26:51.2   8:40  52  1        M 50-54   
17    68  Rachael Engelbrecht   F      Grand Ledge       27:30.8   27:03.5   8:44  38  1        F 35-39   
18    69  Bill Paterick         M      Holt              27:40.8   27:12.9   8:47  69  2        M 65-69   
19    33  Kaye Thelen           F      Portland          27:23.6   27:16.4   8:48  45  1        F Master  
20    478 Matthew Swan-Badgero  M                        28:37.7   28:27.7   9:11  40  2        M 40-44   
21    59  Katherine Sowton      F      Dewitt            29:28.1   28:34.4   9:13  34  3        F 30-34   
22    205 Jeremy Pinter         M      Lansing           29:02.4   28:51.6   9:19  41  3        M 40-44   
23    206 Michelle Teets        F      Lansing           29:03.7   28:52.5   9:19  26  1        F 25-29   
24    103 Brian Farris          M                        29:10.1   29:03.8   9:23  45  1        M 45-49   
25    196 L. Hillyer            F      Grand Rapids      29:36.2   29:24.5   9:29  12  1        F 0-14    
26    170 Kristine Kotsch-Megge F      Grand Ledge       29:39.6   29:35.1   9:33  48  1        F 45-49   
27    222 Mary Kimball          F      East Lansing      29:45.4   29:41.5   9:35  66  1        F 65-69   
28    67  Trevor Sparks         M      Lansing           30:12.4   29:50.5   9:38  23  2        M 20-24   
29    56  Matt Kaczanowski      M      Alto              31:35.6   30:36.2   9:52  15  1        M 15-19   
30    182 Tracey Holland        F      Okemos            31:09.6   30:39.7   9:53  49  2        F 45-49   
31    38  Tonya Brook           F      Lansing           31:00.8   30:45.7   9:55  34  4        F 30-34   
32    94  Darryl Banks          M                        32:03.6   31:13.7   10:04 49  2        M 45-49   
33    84  Kim Pung              F      Pewamo            32:06.2   31:24.8   10:08 33  5        F 30-34   
34    224 Cindi Penski          F                        31:42.0   31:26.4   10:09 48  3        F 45-49   
35    26  Brooke Pedersen       F      East Lansing      32:04.3   31:39.7   10:13 33  6        F 30-34   
36    23  Jeff Meier            M      Haslett           32:16.9   31:45.3   10:15 55  1        M 55-59   
37    213 Jamie Harkins         F      Ionia             32:11.8   31:53.7   10:17 38  2        F 35-39   
38    374 Jessica Brissette     F      Okemos            32:36.6   32:08.7   10:22 34  7        F 30-34   
39    373 John Brissette        M      Okemos            32:36.2   32:08.9   10:22 33  3        M 30-34   
40    7   Gordon Tuthill        M      Haslett           32:23.0   32:09.1   10:22 70  1        M 70-97   
41    466 Kristin Kieger        F                        32:34.5   32:09.9   10:23 41  1        F 40-44   
42    216 Jennifer Kill         F      Lake Odessa       32:31.1   32:13.0   10:24 36  3        F 35-39   
43    77  Charlie Furgason      M      DeWitt            32:50.9   32:16.9   10:25 44  4        M 40-44   
44    265 Melissa Zander        F      Belding           32:39.7   32:23.6   10:27 38  4        F 35-39   
45    181 Sylvia Renteria       F      Lansing           33:01.8   32:28.7   10:29 37  5        F 35-39   
46    309 Stacie Weitting       F      Greenville        32:45.9   32:28.9   10:29 39  6        F 35-39   
47    62  Heidi Glew            F      Saint Johns       32:49.3   32:40.4   10:32 40  2        F 40-44   
48    43  Ryan Cramer           M      Eaton Rapids      33:00.1   32:40.9   10:33 36  5        M 35-39   
49    142 Nicole Skinner        F      Lansing           33:15.4   32:44.6   10:34 27  2        F 25-29   
50    130 Lisa Cleveland        F      Lansing           34:00.9   33:36.8   10:51 46  4        F 45-49   
51    66  Jennifer Morris       F      Commerce Township 34:37.3   33:54.3   10:56 40  3        F 40-44   
52    143 Nikki Rose            F      East Lansing      34:38.3   33:56.7   10:57 37  7        F 35-39   
53    50  Douglas Steffen       M      Eaton Rapids      34:52.1   34:06.7   11:00 39  6        M 35-39   
54    175 Michele Eaddy         F      Okemos            34:50.0   34:13.2   11:02 53  1        F 50-54   
55    72  Kathy Davis           F      Lansing           34:52.7   34:23.4   11:06 47  5        F 45-49   
56    192 Sheryl Lucas          F      Grand Ledge       35:10.8   34:36.3   11:10 57  1        F 55-59   
57    280 Alisha Kelley         F      Lansing           35:11.3   34:38.6   11:11 38  8        F 35-39   
58    30  Kristin Benson-Brisbo F      Mason             34:57.8   34:53.8   11:15 42  4        F 40-44   
59    217 Daniel Gilmore        M      Lansing           35:30.8   35:06.7   11:20 46  3        M 45-49   
60    74  Diane Ross            F      Bellevue          35:35.6   35:15.4   11:22 42  5        F 40-44   
61    55  Scott Kaczanowski     M      Alto              36:26.3   35:25.9   11:26 54  2        M 50-54   
62    225 Tasha Mills           F                        35:56.0   35:39.8   11:30 46  6        F 45-49   
63    19  Deanna Martin         F      Potterville       35:56.1   35:43.5   11:31 21  1        F 20-24   
64    111 Barb Slovisky         F      East Lansing      36:42.1   36:01.2   11:37 61  1        F 60-64   
65    53  Kurt Winkelman        M      Eaton Rapids      36:59.9   36:11.6   11:41 45  4        M 45-49   
66    470 Shelly Zavala         F                        36:54.9   36:17.6   11:42 59  2        F 55-59   
67    18  Jessica Miyamoto      F      Potterville       36:32.9   36:21.4   11:44 34  8        F 30-34   
68    104 Mike Nestell          M                        37:04.1   36:40.5   11:50 68  3        M 65-69   
69    97  Larry Hein            M                        37:01.2   36:52.1   11:54 68  4        M 65-69   
70    37  Vicki Emerson         F      Lansing           37:14.5   36:59.4   11:56 62  2        F 60-64   
71    485 Nicole Russo          F                        41:10.8   37:11.8   12:00 31  9        F 30-34   
72    223 Lori Skinner          F      Lansing           37:43.6   37:11.9   12:00 56  3        F 55-59   
73    45  Tonya VanBuren        F      Charlotte         37:48.0   37:12.2   12:00 58  4        F 55-59   
74    209 Cheryl Laban          F      Comins            37:40.2   37:14.5   12:01 49  7        F 45-49   
75    13  Kim Kebler            F      Grand Ledge       37:44.8   37:18.8   12:02 39  9        F 35-39   
76    73  Rachel Meade          F      Jackson           37:50.7   37:19.3   12:02 30  10       F 30-34   
77    54  Maureen Kaczanowski   F      Alto              38:18.4   37:22.8   12:03 51  2        F 50-54   
78    169 Kristen Fell          F      Mason             37:58.2   37:24.2   12:04 44  6        F 40-44   
79    259 Ross Kemp             M      Bellevue          37:39.4   37:24.7   12:04 17  2        M 15-19   
80    44  Vicki McGhee          F      Lansing           38:13.1   37:35.0   12:07 58  5        F 55-59   
81    134 Marnie Wills          F      Lansingi          38:31.5   37:38.3   12:08 30  11       F 30-34   
82    6   Judith Tuthill        F      Haslett           38:43.8   37:45.8   12:11 70  1        F 70-97   
83    123 Jean Boven            F      Lansing           38:40.6   37:55.1   12:14 60  3        F 60-64   
84    186 Jann Nestell          F      Williamston       38:43.5   38:09.0   12:18 67  2        F 65-69   
85    152 Sheila Bell           F      East Lansing      38:45.7   38:11.4   12:19 59  6        F 55-59   
86    17  Sarah Reichow         F      Albion            38:57.4   38:37.3   12:28 30  12       F 30-34   
87    100 Lou Nigg              M                        38:59.2   38:45.4   12:30 61  1        M 60-64   
88    96  Ken Sokol             M                        38:59.6   38:46.4   12:30 59  2        M 55-59   
89    474 Bob Kreft             M                        39:05.1   38:49.7   12:32 60  2        M 60-64   
90    102 Sky Tribell           M                        39:04.8   38:53.7   12:33 66  5        M 65-69   
91    469 Cindy Wood            F                        39:15.5   38:54.2   12:33 35  10       F 35-39   
92    467 Ann Marie Krcmarik    F                        39:43.7   39:14.0   12:39 43  7        F 40-44   
93    106 Alexandra Hauser      F      East Lansing      40:26.3   39:47.9   12:50 29  3        F 25-29   
94    189 Lois Hopkins          F      East Lansing      40:25.7   39:48.7   12:51 65  3        F 65-69   
95    187 Jayne Higo            F      Lansing           40:26.1   39:48.7   12:51 63  4        F 60-64   
96    76  Kelli Furgason        F      DeWitt            40:24.4   39:49.9   12:51 44  8        F 40-44   
97    188 Kelly Fell            F      Laingsburg        40:38.7   40:10.0   12:57 47  8        F 45-49   
98    113 Beth Koivisto         F      East Lansing      40:39.7   40:10.9   12:58 47  9        F 45-49   
99    218 John Glover           M                        40:54.6   40:28.7   13:03 37  7        M 35-39   
100   484 Jon Smith             M      Holt              41:10.7   41:10.7   13:17 30  4        M 30-34   
101   63  Kimberley Hughes      F      Lansing           42:02.6   41:32.9   13:24 54  3        F 50-54   
102   51  Karianne Steffen      F      Eaton Rapids      42:35.8   41:49.0   13:29 36  11       F 35-39   
103   20  Kristen Martin        F      Lansing           42:16.4   42:01.7   13:33 44  9        F 40-44   
104   200 dannielle fraga       F      mason             42:58.1   42:11.1   13:36 47  10       F 45-49   
105   226 Ann Wilson            F      Lansing           42:32.9   42:13.0   13:37 56  7        F 55-59   
106   90  Paul Meade            M      Lake Odessa       43:03.3   42:31.7   13:43 62  3        M 60-64   
107   82  Angie Lake            F      Lansing           43:03.0   42:32.1   13:43 33  13       F 30-34   
108   10  April Myers           F      Charlotte         42:47.3   42:36.6   13:45 29  4        F 25-29   
109   9   Kourtney Wells        F      Grand Ledge       42:47.7   42:37.0   13:45 29  5        F 25-29   
110   159 CJ Ludwick            F      Lansing           43:23.4   42:43.0   13:47 63  5        F 60-64   
111   158 Christina Frenzel     F      Lansing           43:17.1   42:45.0   13:47 29  6        F 25-29   
112   147 Pennie Button         F      Lansing           43:17.6   42:45.6   13:48 52  4        F 50-54   
113   1   Christine Ferris      F      Lansing           44:35.5   43:38.1   14:05 68  4        F 65-69   
114   24  Kelly Hayes           F      Potterville       44:03.3   43:47.5   14:08 50  5        F 50-54   
115   86  Janet Sprague         F      Mulliken          44:30.5   43:49.7   14:08 63  6        F 60-64   
116   141 Nanci Yeadon          F      East Lansing      44:24.3   43:52.8   14:09 58  8        F 55-59   
117   14  Kellee Auge           F      Grand Ledge       44:36.0   44:07.9   14:14 36  12       F 35-39   
118   212 Rhonda Imeson         F      Eaton Rapids      45:01.4   44:16.7   14:17 49  11       F 45-49   
119   299 Patty Crowner         F      Lansing           45:17.1   44:29.9   14:21 66  5        F 65-69   
120   177 Nayatt Castelein      F      Lansing           45:20.5   44:41.9   14:25 34  14       F 30-34   
121   162 Evelyn Oliver         F      Lansing           45:29.0   44:47.8   14:27 65  6        F 65-69   
122   483 Erica Harrell         F                        44:59.2   44:55.9   14:30 38  13       F 35-39   
123   15  Keri Chevalier        F      Grand Ledge       45:29.4   45:01.3   14:31 49  12       F 45-49   
124   78  Mary Holben           F      Potterville       45:45.9   45:04.7   14:32 46  13       F 45-49   
125   136 Mary Schab            F      Haslett           45:51.6   45:04.9   14:33 53  6        F 50-54   
126   12  Teresa Ruckle         F      Grand Ledge       46:00.7   45:33.3   14:42 42  10       F 40-44   
127   11  Tina Erspamer         F      Grand Ledge       46:03.2   45:34.5   14:42 45  14       F 45-49   
128   221 Mary Ann Farris       F      Bath              46:24.0   45:39.7   14:44 49  15       F 45-49   
129   95  Sudharshan Raj        M                        46:16.5   45:53.9   14:48 29  1        M 25-29   
130   101 Dave Rainone          M                        46:17.2   46:04.1   14:52 60  4        M 60-64   
131   75  Jon Dreves            M      Lansing           46:41.5   46:16.5   14:56 31  5        M 30-34   
132   207 Brenda Messing        F      Stockbridge       47:21.2   46:35.7   15:02 49  16       F 45-49   
133   4   Blaine Cressman       M      Lansing           48:12.1   47:15.7   15:15 55  3        M 55-59   
134   155 Vivian Keeney         F      Lansing           48:04.5   47:31.9   15:20 57  9        F 55-59   
135   171 Leann Lafay           F      Eagle             48:03.8   47:32.9   15:20 60  7        F 60-64   
136   194 Pat Smith             F      Lansing           48:06.0   47:35.6   15:21 64  8        F 60-64   
137   47  Kinsey Adair          F      CHARLOTTE         48:52.0   48:08.2   15:32 22  2        F 20-24   
138   203 Harison P. Hensley    M      Pincknry          49:25.8   48:10.5   15:32 84  2        M 70-97   
139   22  Krista Meier          F      Haslett           49:26.3   48:11.6   15:33 45  17       F 45-49   
140   46  Kathy Adair           F      Charlotte         50:04.3   49:20.4   15:55 64  9        F 60-64   
141   168 Kim Abendroth         F      Bath              50:13.4   49:27.8   15:57 50  7        F 50-54   
142   180 Sue Abent             F      Lansing           50:09.6   49:33.7   15:59 62  10       F 60-64   
143   173 Mary Corso            F      Lansing           50:10.0   49:34.1   15:59 56  10       F 55-59   
144   211 Janice Zanetti        F      Lanisng           50:40.2   50:01.2   16:08 64  11       F 60-64   
145   193 Debbie Richards       F      Haslett           50:41.7   50:03.3   16:09 51  8        F 50-54   
146   121 Denise Hayes          F      Portland          55:36.6   50:06.9   16:10 49  18       F 45-49   
147   105 Jim Woelfel           M                        51:17.0   50:21.5   16:15 72  3        M 70-97   
148   190 Luanne Beaudry        F      Lansing           51:46.8   50:54.0   16:25 63  12       F 60-64   
149   199 Betsy Pohl            F      Portland          51:48.0   50:56.4   16:26 54  9        F 50-54   
150   144 Olivia Daust          F      East Lansing      51:47.3   50:57.3   16:26 13  2        F 0-14    
151   149 Sara Beer             F      East Lansing      51:51.4   51:01.1   16:27 45  19       F 45-49   
152   183 Cindy Winter          F      Williamston       51:51.1   51:03.6   16:28 58  11       F 55-59   
153   114 Brandy Jonker-Burke   F      Lansing           53:02.8   52:14.4   16:51 40  11       F 40-44   
154   185 Ginger Petty          F      Haslett           53:10.7   52:20.6   16:53 74  2        F 70-97   
155   79  Christina Feeney      F      East Lansing      52:55.3   52:21.0   16:53 32  15       F 30-34   
156   481 Megan Buonodono       F                        53:52.0   52:56.6   17:05 32  16       F 30-34   
157   480 Sonia Buonodono       F                        53:53.5   52:57.8   17:05 61  13       F 60-64   
158   112 Beth Johns            F      Haslett           54:03.3   53:05.9   17:08 56  12       F 55-59   
159   109 Anne Girvin           F      Lansing           54:05.6   53:09.4   17:09 48  20       F 45-49   
160   16  Martha Bunde          F      Albion            54:15.1   53:42.4   17:19 58  13       F 55-59   
161   120 Christine DuVal       F      Okemos            54:43.4   53:49.8   17:22 65  7        F 65-69   
162   64  Phyllis Strong        F      Lansing           54:43.6   53:49.8   17:22 60  14       F 60-64   
163   36  S. McCann             M      Grand Ledge       56:38.5   55:55.5   18:02 11  2        M 0-14    
164   61  david jones           M      Williamston       56:49.7   56:05.2   18:06 69  6        M 65-69   
165   60  helene jones          F      Williamston       56:52.3   56:08.1   18:06 66  8        F 65-69   
166   34  Suzanne Carpenter     F      Lansing           57:04.6   56:21.9   18:11 62  15       F 60-64   
167   35  Allyson McCann        F      Grand Ledge       57:04.7   56:22.2   18:11 38  14       F 35-39   
168   210 Sarah Moore           F      Ashley            1:01:04.2 1:00:48.1 19:37 31  17       F 30-34   
169   154 Teresa Koppin         F      Lansing           1:04:14.1 1:03:10.4 20:23 41  12       F 40-44   
170   139 Michelle Ridley       F      Lansing           1:04:14.2 1:03:11.5 20:23 50  10       F 50-54   
171   132 Liz Rider             F      DeWitt            1:51:02.0 1:50:11.8 35:33 56  14       F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     KOBE BLANCO 40  15  1       M      Charlotte MI US 18:29.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Becky Paterick 70  40  9       F      Royal Oak MI US 25:20.5 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steven Shutt 99  45  4       M               24:10.4 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kaye Thelen 33  45  19      F      Portland MI US 27:16.4 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Zachary Wright 71  14  2       M      Potterville MI US 19:28.1 
2     S. McCann      36  11  163     M      Grand Ledge MI US 55:55.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matt Kaczanowski 56  15  29      M      Alto MI US     30:36.2 
2     Ross Kemp        259 17  79      M      Bellevue MI US 37:24.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dominik Willaford 465 20  7       M                    25:00.9 
2     Trevor Sparks     67  23  28      M      Lansing MI US 29:50.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sudharshan Raj 95  29  129     M               45:53.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Andrew Van Kuiken 21  30  12      M      Potterville MI US 25:30.8 
2     Dustin Baughman   58  30  13      M      Dimondale MI US   25:39.3 
3     John Brissette    373 33  39      M      Okemos MI US      32:08.9 
4     Jon Smith         484 30  100     M      Holt MI US        41:10.7 
5     Jon Dreves        75  31  131     M      Lansing MI US     46:16.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Peter Rose      65  37  3       M      East Lansing MI US 23:42.1 
2     Chad Badgero    482 39  5       M                         24:38.7 
3     Andrew Brisbo   29  36  6       M      Mason MI US        24:40.4 
4     Brian Kidder    81  36  8       M      Lowell MI US       25:02.6 
5     Ryan Cramer     43  36  48      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 32:40.9 
6     Douglas Steffen 50  39  53      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 34:06.7 
7     John Glover     218 37  99      M                         40:28.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gus Salto            468 42  14      M                    26:18.4 
2     Matthew Swan-Badgero 478 40  20      M                    28:27.7 
3     Jeremy Pinter        205 41  22      M      Lansing MI US 28:51.6 
4     Charlie Furgason     77  44  43      M      DeWitt MI US  32:16.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brian Farris   103 45  24      M                         29:03.8 
2     Darryl Banks   94  49  32      M                         31:13.7 
3     Daniel Gilmore 217 46  59      M      Lansing MI US      35:06.7 
4     Kurt Winkelman 53  45  65      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 36:11.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeffrey Frandsen  208 52  16      M      Grand Ledge MI US 26:51.2 
2     Scott Kaczanowski 55  54  61      M      Alto MI US        35:25.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jeff Meier      23  55  36      M      Haslett MI US 31:45.3 
2     Ken Sokol       96  59  88      M                    38:46.4 
3     Blaine Cressman 4   55  133     M      Lansing MI US 47:15.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lou Nigg     100 61  87      M                        38:45.4 
2     Bob Kreft    474 60  89      M                        38:49.7 
3     Paul Meade   90  62  106     M      Lake Odessa MI US 42:31.7 
4     Dave Rainone 101 60  130     M                        46:04.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chuck Lawson  204 65  15      M      Grand Ledge MI US 26:47.3 
2     Bill Paterick 69  69  18      M      Holt MI US        27:12.9 
3     Mike Nestell  104 68  68      M                        36:40.5 
4     Larry Hein    97  68  69      M                        36:52.1 
5     Sky Tribell   102 66  90      M                        38:53.7 
6     david jones   61  69  164     M      Williamston MI US 56:05.2 


Male 70 and up
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gordon Tuthill     7   70  40      M      Haslett MI US  32:09.1 
2     Harison P. Hensley 203 84  138     M      Pincknry MI US 48:10.5 
3     Jim Woelfel        105 72  147     M                     50:21.5 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. Hillyer   196 12  25      F      Grand Rapids MI US 29:24.5 
2     Olivia Daust 144 13  150     F      East Lansing MI US 50:57.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Deanna Martin 19  21  63      F      Potterville MI US 35:43.5 
2     Kinsey Adair  47  22  137     F      CHARLOTTE MI US   48:08.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michelle Teets    206 26  23      F      Lansing MI US      28:52.5 
2     Nicole Skinner    142 27  49      F      Lansing MI US      32:44.6 
3     Alexandra Hauser  106 29  93      F      East Lansing MI US 39:47.9 
4     April Myers       10  29  108     F      Charlotte MI US    42:36.6 
5     Kourtney Wells    9   29  109     F      Grand Ledge MI US  42:37.0 
6     Christina Frenzel 158 29  111     F      Lansing MI US      42:45.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Katie Miller      57  30  10      F      lansing MI US      25:24.5   
2     Heather Horbatt   83  32  11      F      Milford MI US      25:29.1   
3     Katherine Sowton  59  34  21      F      Dewitt MI US       28:34.4   
4     Tonya Brook       38  34  31      F      Lansing MI US      30:45.7   
5     Kim Pung          84  33  33      F      Pewamo MI US       31:24.8   
6     Brooke Pedersen   26  33  35      F      East Lansing MI US 31:39.7   
7     Jessica Brissette 374 34  38      F      Okemos MI US       32:08.7   
8     Jessica Miyamoto  18  34  67      F      Potterville MI US  36:21.4   
9     Nicole Russo      485 31  71      F                         37:11.8   
10    Rachel Meade      73  30  76      F      Jackson MI US      37:19.3   
11    Marnie Wills      134 30  81      F      Lansingi MI US     37:38.3   
12    Sarah Reichow     17  30  86      F      Albion MI US       38:37.3   
13    Angie Lake        82  33  107     F      Lansing MI US      42:32.1   
14    Nayatt Castelein  177 34  120     F      Lansing MI US      44:41.9   
15    Christina Feeney  79  32  155     F      East Lansing MI US 52:21.0   
16    Megan Buonodono   481 32  156     F                         52:56.6   
17    Sarah Moore       210 31  168     F      Ashley MI US       1:00:48.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rachael Engelbrecht 68  38  17      F      Grand Ledge MI US  27:03.5 
2     Jamie Harkins       213 38  37      F      Ionia MI US        31:53.7 
3     Jennifer Kill       216 36  42      F      Lake Odessa MI US  32:13.0 
4     Melissa Zander      265 38  44      F      Belding MI US      32:23.6 
5     Sylvia Renteria     181 37  45      F      Lansing MI US      32:28.7 
6     Stacie Weitting     309 39  46      F      Greenville MI US   32:28.9 
7     Nikki Rose          143 37  52      F      East Lansing MI US 33:56.7 
8     Alisha Kelley       280 38  57      F      Lansing MI US      34:38.6 
9     Kim Kebler          13  39  75      F      Grand Ledge MI US  37:18.8 
10    Cindy Wood          469 35  91      F                         38:54.2 
11    Karianne Steffen    51  36  102     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 41:49.0 
12    Kellee Auge         14  36  117     F      Grand Ledge MI US  44:07.9 
13    Erica Harrell       483 38  122     F                         44:55.9 
14    Allyson McCann      35  38  167     F      Grand Ledge MI US  56:22.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Kristin Kieger        466 41  41      F                              32:09.9   
2     Heidi Glew            62  40  47      F      Saint Johns MI US       32:40.4   
3     Jennifer Morris       66  40  51      F      Commerce Township MI US 33:54.3   
4     Kristin Benson-Brisbo 30  42  58      F      Mason MI US             34:53.8   
5     Diane Ross            74  42  60      F      Bellevue MI US          35:15.4   
6     Kristen Fell          169 44  78      F      Mason MI US             37:24.2   
7     Ann Marie Krcmarik    467 43  92      F                              39:14.0   
8     Kelli Furgason        76  44  96      F      DeWitt MI US            39:49.9   
9     Kristen Martin        20  44  103     F      Lansing MI US           42:01.7   
10    Teresa Ruckle         12  42  126     F      Grand Ledge MI US       45:33.3   
11    Brandy Jonker-Burke   114 40  153     F      Lansing MI US           52:14.4   
12    Teresa Koppin         154 41  169     F      Lansing MI US           1:03:10.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kristine Kotsch-Megge 170 48  26      F      Grand Ledge MI US  29:35.1 
2     Tracey Holland        182 49  30      F      Okemos MI US       30:39.7 
3     Cindi Penski          224 48  34      F                         31:26.4 
4     Lisa Cleveland        130 46  50      F      Lansing MI US      33:36.8 
5     Kathy Davis           72  47  55      F      Lansing MI US      34:23.4 
6     Tasha Mills           225 46  62      F                         35:39.8 
7     Cheryl Laban          209 49  74      F      Comins MI US       37:14.5 
8     Kelly Fell            188 47  97      F      Laingsburg MI US   40:10.0 
9     Beth Koivisto         113 47  98      F      East Lansing MI US 40:10.9 
10    dannielle fraga       200 47  104     F      mason MI US        42:11.1 
11    Rhonda Imeson         212 49  118     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 44:16.7 
12    Keri Chevalier        15  49  123     F      Grand Ledge MI US  45:01.3 
13    Mary Holben           78  46  124     F      Potterville MI US  45:04.7 
14    Tina Erspamer         11  45  127     F      Grand Ledge MI US  45:34.5 
15    Mary Ann Farris       221 49  128     F      Bath MI US         45:39.7 
16    Brenda Messing        207 49  132     F      Stockbridge MI US  46:35.7 
17    Krista Meier          22  45  139     F      Haslett MI US      48:11.6 
18    Denise Hayes          121 49  146     F      Portland MI US     50:06.9 
19    Sara Beer             149 45  151     F      East Lansing MI US 51:01.1 
20    Anne Girvin           109 48  159     F      Lansing MI US      53:09.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Michele Eaddy       175 53  54      F      Okemos MI US      34:13.2   
2     Maureen Kaczanowski 54  51  77      F      Alto MI US        37:22.8   
3     Kimberley Hughes    63  54  101     F      Lansing MI US     41:32.9   
4     Pennie Button       147 52  112     F      Lansing MI US     42:45.6   
5     Kelly Hayes         24  50  114     F      Potterville MI US 43:47.5   
6     Mary Schab          136 53  125     F      Haslett MI US     45:04.9   
7     Kim Abendroth       168 50  141     F      Bath MI US        49:27.8   
8     Debbie Richards     193 51  145     F      Haslett MI US     50:03.3   
9     Betsy Pohl          199 54  149     F      Portland MI US    50:56.4   
10    Michelle Ridley     139 50  170     F      Lansing MI US     1:03:11.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sheryl Lucas   192 57  56      F      Grand Ledge MI US  34:36.3   
2     Shelly Zavala  470 59  66      F                         36:17.6   
3     Lori Skinner   223 56  72      F      Lansing MI US      37:11.9   
4     Tonya VanBuren 45  58  73      F      Charlotte MI US    37:12.2   
5     Vicki McGhee   44  58  80      F      Lansing MI US      37:35.0   
6     Sheila Bell    152 59  85      F      East Lansing MI US 38:11.4   
7     Ann Wilson     226 56  105     F      Lansing MI US      42:13.0   
8     Nanci Yeadon   141 58  116     F      East Lansing MI US 43:52.8   
9     Vivian Keeney  155 57  134     F      Lansing MI US      47:31.9   
10    Mary Corso     173 56  143     F      Lansing MI US      49:34.1   
11    Cindy Winter   183 58  152     F      Williamston MI US  51:03.6   
12    Beth Johns     112 56  158     F      Haslett MI US      53:05.9   
13    Martha Bunde   16  58  160     F      Albion MI US       53:42.4   
14    Liz Rider      132 56  171     F      DeWitt MI US       1:50:11.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Barb Slovisky     111 61  64      F      East Lansing MI US 36:01.2 
2     Vicki Emerson     37  62  70      F      Lansing MI US      36:59.4 
3     Jean Boven        123 60  83      F      Lansing MI US      37:55.1 
4     Jayne Higo        187 63  95      F      Lansing MI US      39:48.7 
5     CJ Ludwick        159 63  110     F      Lansing MI US      42:43.0 
6     Janet Sprague     86  63  115     F      Mulliken MI US     43:49.7 
7     Leann Lafay       171 60  135     F      Eagle MI US        47:32.9 
8     Pat Smith         194 64  136     F      Lansing MI US      47:35.6 
9     Kathy Adair       46  64  140     F      Charlotte MI US    49:20.4 
10    Sue Abent         180 62  142     F      Lansing MI US      49:33.7 
11    Janice Zanetti    211 64  144     F      Lanisng MI US      50:01.2 
12    Luanne Beaudry    190 63  148     F      Lansing MI US      50:54.0 
13    Sonia Buonodono   480 61  157     F                         52:57.8 
14    Phyllis Strong    64  60  162     F      Lansing MI US      53:49.8 
15    Suzanne Carpenter 34  62  166     F      Lansing MI US      56:21.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mary Kimball     222 66  27      F      East Lansing MI US 29:41.5 
2     Jann Nestell     186 67  84      F      Williamston MI US  38:09.0 
3     Lois Hopkins     189 65  94      F      East Lansing MI US 39:48.7 
4     Christine Ferris 1   68  113     F      Lansing MI US      43:38.1 
5     Patty Crowner    299 66  119     F      Lansing MI US      44:29.9 
6     Evelyn Oliver    162 65  121     F      Lansing            44:47.8 
7     Christine DuVal  120 65  161     F      Okemos MI US       53:49.8 
8     helene jones     60  66  165     F      Williamston MI US  56:08.1 


Female 70 and up
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Judith Tuthill 6   70  82      F      Haslett MI US 37:45.8 
2     Ginger Petty   185 74  154     F      Haslett MI US 52:20.6 

Additional results can be found at http://www.cometraceseries.com/blarney-results.html.

Embed Code