Running Up for Air - Grandeur

Fri February 21 - Sat February 22, 2020 Salt Lake City, UT US 84109 Directions
Event: 24 hr
Event Dates: Friday February 21, 2020 - Saturday February 22, 2020
Start Time: 6:00pm MST
End Time: 6:00pm MST
Price: $120.00 Race Fee + $7.20 SignUp Fee
Registration: Registration ends February 17, 2020 at 11:59pm MST
+ Show− Hide Registration Details
Registration Starting Registration Ending Price
October 19, 2019, 6:00am MDT February 17, 2020, 11:59pm MST $120.00 Race Fee + $7.20 SignUp Fee ?
Event: 12 hr
Event Date: Saturday February 22, 2020
Start Time: 6:00am MST
End Time: 6:00pm MST
Registration Limit: Sorry! This event is full. Join the Waiting List
Price: $90.00 Race Fee + $5.40 SignUp Fee
Registration: Registration ends February 17, 2020 at 11:59pm MST
+ Show− Hide Registration Details
Registration Starting Registration Ending Price
October 19, 2019, 6:00am MDT February 17, 2020, 11:59pm MST $90.00 Race Fee + $5.40 SignUp Fee ?
Event: 6 hr - 7PM - Friday Date Night
Event Dates: Friday February 21, 2020 - Saturday February 22, 2020
Start Time: 7:00pm MST
End Time: 1:00am MST
Price: $70.00 Race Fee + $4.20 SignUp Fee
Registration: Registration ends February 17, 2020 at 11:59pm MST
+ Show− Hide Registration Details
Registration Starting Registration Ending Price
October 19, 2019, 6:00am MDT February 17, 2020, 11:59pm MST $70.00 Race Fee + $4.20 SignUp Fee ?
Event: 6 hr - 7AM - Sat Morning
Event Date: Saturday February 22, 2020
Start Time: 7:00am MST
End Time: 1:00pm MST
Registration Limit: Sorry! This event is full. Join the Waiting List
Price: $70.00 Race Fee + $4.20 SignUp Fee
Registration: Registration ends February 17, 2020 at 11:59pm MST
+ Show− Hide Registration Details
Registration Starting Registration Ending Price
October 19, 2019, 6:00am MDT February 17, 2020, 11:59pm MST $70.00 Race Fee + $4.20 SignUp Fee ?
Event: 6 hr - Noon - Sat
Event Date: Saturday February 22, 2020
Start Time: 12:00pm MST
End Time: 6:00pm MST
Price: $70.00 Race Fee + $4.20 SignUp Fee
Registration: Registration ends February 17, 2020 at 11:59pm MST
+ Show− Hide Registration Details
Registration Starting Registration Ending Price
October 19, 2019, 6:00am MDT February 17, 2020, 11:59pm MST $70.00 Race Fee + $4.20 SignUp Fee ?

This is a service fee for processing your race application.