The Loop Race

Sun December 8, 2019 Philadelphia, PA US 19130 Directions

Loop Awards

46th Annual Loop Run
Philadelphia, PA 12/02/2018 10:00 AM Weather: Cloudy, 40 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
1495Erica Green2853:3753:266:22
254Justyna Wilson4353:3853:346:23
325Jackie Dunn3454:5754:496:32

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Gun Time Time Pace
1741Charlie Marquardt2442:4042:405:05
2107Paul Matuszak3242:5542:545:07
3174Alex Hershman2544:4144:415:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Time
1198Shannon Ahern19Somerdale1:09:31
2396Cassie Groncki19Scranton1:19:00
3436Natalie Eberhardt19Cherry Hill1:21:02

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Time
114Sean Smithson18Sewell52:17
258Maxwell Mongiello15Newtown Square59:53
362Jakob Riz12Philadelphia1:00:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Time
138Shelby Foster25Conshohocken56:26
257Haley Newman29Philadelphia59:51
371Jordyn Kline29Philadelphia1:01:21

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Time
15Henry Woods22Philadelphia45:23
26Jake Wong2348:13
37Ben Siqueiros29Philadelphia48:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Time
132Stephannie Wilson32Conshohocken55:44
245Katherine Bower38Philadelphia56:52
374Katie Hopkins31Ardmore1:01:28

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Time
14Michael Gillis30Norristown45:12
217Michael Kimelman39Narberth52:48
318Joshua Franklin30Philadelphia53:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Time
177Kelly Westcott41Wilmington1:01:49
281Tatyana Livshultz45Philadelphia1:02:08
390Erin Howe41Newtown Square1:02:42

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Time
19Peter Smithson49Sewell49:08
211David Scholl43Jenkintown50:19
315Jeffrey Lawson47Jersey City52:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Time
153Julie Hayes50Ardmore59:10
2112Rona Pasternak58Narberth1:04:07
3152Janet Luxton59Glenside1:07:01

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Time
110Kenneth Barbee54Philadelphia49:24
224Diego Puga502801453:48
336Rob Gallagher53Quakertown56:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Time
1194Candace Gantt61Berwyn1:09:27
2219Melissa Krakower61Media1:10:30
3278Marjorie Olsho60Fort Washington1:13:29

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Time
146Kenneth Olsho61Fort Washington57:00
255Lee McConnell64Malvern59:38
3140Bill McKenna63Philadelphia1:06:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Time
1762Marshall Gardner70Richboro2:13:57