Boogie Down the Bypass! Run, Jog, Walk or Boogie an 8k, 5k, 1/2 Mile Kids' Run & 2 Mile Walk

Sat April 25, 2020 North Wales, PA US 19454 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time  Time            Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     622 James Stevenson        M      Flagstaff         AZ    US      17:04 17:04 5:30  25  75.9                         
2     612 Dave Dixon             M      Wilmington        DE    US      20:02 20:01 6:27  51  74.1                         
3     493 Eduardo Rovira III     M      Chalfont          PA    US      21:28 21:26 6:54  14  63.8                         
4     527 Quinn Weber            M      Seattle           WA    US      21:47 21:44 7:00  27  59.6       1        M2529    
5     528 Riley Weber            M      Doylestown        PA    US      22:02 22:02 7:06  24  58.8       1        M2024    
6     362 Brent Benner           M      Ambler            PA    US      22:39 22:26 7:14  33  58.4       1        M3034    
7     587 Dewayne Tavares        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      22:59 22:58 7:24  17  56.9       1        M1519    
8     608 Colin Stewart          M      Ambler            PA    US      23:12 23:10 7:28  13  60.4       1        M0119    
9     511 Robert Siegle          M      Doylestown        PA    US      23:18 23:12 7:28  48  62.5       1        M4549    
10    477 Joe Niszczak           M      Lansdale          PA    US      23:30 23:30 7:34  50  62.6       1        M5054    
11    605 J. Peterson            F      North Wales       PA    US      23:36 23:32 7:35  11  71.7       1        F0114    
12    619 Marty Palmer           M      Hatboro           PA    US      23:38 23:32 7:35  53  64.0       2        M5054    
13    375 C. Casadei             M      Lansdale          PA    US      23:43 23:41 7:38  12  60.8       2        M0119    
14    421 Emma Hagerich          F      Doylestown        PA    US      24:03 23:57 7:43  14  65.8       2        F0114    
15    576 Joseph Wassel          M      North Wales       PA    US      24:08 23:53 7:42  55  64.1       1        M5559    
16    366 Christopher Bloom      M      Philadelphia      PA    US      24:12 24:08 7:46  26  53.7       2        M2529    
17    556 T. Cresko              M      Lansdale          PA    US      24:16 24:14 7:48  11  61.4       3        M0119    
18    517 Jaime Strum            F      Doylestown        PA    US      24:18 24:18 7:50  39  61.9       1        F3539    
19    559 Rachel Radcliffe       F      Abington          PA    US      24:29 23:47 7:40  33  62.1       1        F3034    
20    563 Janel Fackler          F      Ambler            PA    US      24:35 24:04 7:45  44  64.6       1        F4044    
21    357 Bryan Baker            M      North Wales       PA    US      24:41 24:35 7:55  40  55.7       1        M4044    
22    589 Marie Reynolds         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      24:51 24:48 7:59  29  59.4       1        F2529    
23    550 Randy Ehm              M      Schwenksville     PA    US      25:08 25:02 8:04  49  58.3       2        M4549    
24    530 Tara Weber             F      Doylestown        PA    US      25:24 25:24 8:11  19  58.0       1        F1519    
25    567 E. Krajewski           M      Doylestown        PA    US      25:36 25:27 8:12  11  58.5       4        M0119    
26    360 Charles Belton         M      North Wales       PA    US      25:39 25:30 8:13  56  60.5       2        M5559    
27    506 O. Shoemaker           M      North Wales       PA    US      25:54 25:51 8:19  7   70.6       5        M0119    
28    525 Michael Unger          M      Easton            PA    US      26:09 25:33 8:14  33  51.3       2        M3034    
29    562 Ryan King              M      Horsham           PA    US      26:11 25:50 8:19  27  50.1       3        M2529    
30    598 Pam Daugherty          F      Quakertown        PA    US      26:14 26:14 8:27  48  61.5       1        F4549    
31    623 Brady Wassel           F      North Wales       PA    US      26:33 26:18 8:28  18  56.3       2        F1519    
32    573 Alex Hotchkiss         M      Lansdale          PA    US      26:40 26:24 8:30  17  49.5       2        M1519    
33    425 Jarred Handel          M      Maple Glen        PA    US      26:43 26:21 8:29  44  53.4       2        M4044    
34    482 Jill Ottinger          F      Ambler            PA    US      26:45 26:29 8:32  40  57.1       2        F4044    
35    65  Peter Loftus           M      North Wales       PA    US      26:45 26:31 8:33  52  56.4       3        M5054    
36    600 Nando Addari           M      Ambler            PA    US      27:07 26:54 8:40  50  54.7       4        M5054    
37    372 Tom Cannon             M      North Wales       PA    US      27:14 26:59 8:42  61  59.5       1        M6064    
38    593 Gabriel Colon          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      27:21 27:13 8:46  16  48.6       3        M1519    
39    568 Bryan Thomas           M      Doylestown        PA    US      27:21 27:18 8:47  36  48.7       1        M3539    
40    388 Lori D'Angelo          F      Doylestown        PA    US      27:30 27:19 8:48  37  54.7       2        F3539    
41    532 Kyle Wilt              M      Warminster        PA    US      27:33 26:54 8:40  37  49.8       2        M3539    
42    620 Rachel Kenick          F      Lansdale          PA    US      27:35 27:23 8:49  14  57.5       3        F0114    
43    494 Eduardo Rovira Jr      M      Chalfont          PA    US      27:48 27:47 8:57  44  50.6       3        M4044    
44    380 Nicole Chiu            F      North Wales       PA    US      27:51 27:39 8:54  15  56.0       3        F1519    
45    564 Lauren Jardine         F      Perkasie          PA    US      27:59 27:49 8:57  38  53.9       3        F3539    
46    364 Valerie Bestetti       F      Fairless Hills    PA    US      28:05 28:05 9:03  31  52.5       2        F3034    
47    436 Jillian Jackson        F      Penllyn           PA    US      28:07 27:31 8:52  34  53.8       3        F3034    
48    505 Mike Shoemaker         M      North Wales       PA    US      28:07 28:07 9:03  43  49.7       4        M4044    
49    378 Alan Cheung            M      Havertown         PA    US      28:09 28:04 9:02  56  54.9       3        M5559    
50    540 Jennifer Schmidt       F      North Wales       PA    US      28:19 28:06 9:03  44  55.3       3        F4044    
51    586 Courtney Gayle         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      28:21 28:19 9:07  18  45.8       4        M1519    
52    465 Joanne McGinty         F      Horsham           PA    US      28:37 28:22 9:08  53  60.1       1        F5054    
53    521 Adrian Taylor          M      New Hope          PA    US      28:43 28:38 9:13  60  55.6       2        M6064    
54    549 Wilmer Torres          M      Allentown         PA    US      28:48 28:43 9:15  42  48.3       5        M4044    
55    453 Julisa Loftus          F      North Wales       PA    US      28:50 28:35 9:12  22  51.5       1        F2024    
56    607 Shannon Burke          F      Ambler            PA    US      28:55 28:27 9:10  44  54.7       4        F4044    
57    554 Jeffrey McKay          M      Lansdale          PA    US      29:05 28:58 9:20  45  49.0       3        M4549    
58    510 K. Siegle              F      Doylestown        PA    US      29:11 29:05 9:22  12  56.6       4        F0114    
59    519 P. Taragna             M      Warrington        PA    US      29:21 29:14 9:25  8   58.7       6        M0119    
60    518 Melissa Taragna        F      Warrington        PA    US      29:23 29:15 9:25  44  53.2       5        F4044    
61    351 Brian Adams            M      Horsham           PA    US      29:24 29:01 9:21  31  44.9       3        M3034    
62    575 Michael Catalino       M      Doylestown        PA    US      29:28 29:12 9:24  23  44.4       2        M2024    
63    387 Jennifer Cusanno       F      Lansdale          PA    US      29:30 29:04 9:22  39  51.8       4        F3539    
64    574 Bryn Wassel            F      North Wales       PA    US      29:30 29:14 9:25  23  50.4       2        F2024    
65    543 Julie Zettlemoyer      F      Souderton         PA    US      29:43 29:43 9:34  45  52.8       2        F4549    
66    471 Kaitlyn Miller         F      Harleysville      PA    US      29:44 29:44 9:34  24  49.6       3        F2024    
67    539 Lauren Michener        F      Telford           PA    US      29:44 29:27 9:29  35  50.4       5        F3539    
68    392 Alexis Delude          F      Harleysville      PA    US      29:46 29:29 9:30  38  50.8       6        F3539    
69    618 Christy Fitzpatrick    F      Willow Grove      PA    US      29:48 29:31 9:30  29  49.9       2        F2529    
70    502 Mara Sechler           F      Lansdale          PA    US      29:48 29:28 9:30  32  50.1       4        F3034    
71    617 Paul Forsyth           M      Hatfield          PA    US      29:50 29:48 9:36  31  43.7       4        M3034    
72    464 Scott Mathe            M      Schwenksville     PA    US      29:51 29:44 9:35  54  51.1       5        M5054    
73    368 Tim Bonitz             M      Lansdale          PA    US      29:55 29:33 9:31  57  52.6       4        M5559    
74    570 Lara Godshall          F      Silverdale        PA    US      29:56 29:49 9:36  35  49.8       7        F3539    
75    419 Kristopher Graf        M      North Wales       PA    US      30:01 29:51 9:37  33  43.9       5        M3034    
76    385 Meghan Cowfer          F      North Wales       PA    US      30:02 29:52 9:37  32  49.4       5        F3034    
77    588 Enrique Sanchez        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      30:10 30:02 9:40  18  43.2       5        M1519    
78    466 Jeff McHoul            M      Lansdale          PA    US      30:18 29:31 9:30  55  51.8       5        M5559    
79    386 Doreen Crowle          F      Norristown        PA    US      30:21 30:12 9:43  54  57.0       2        F5054    
80    500 Erika Schwanbeck       F      Harleysville      PA    US      30:24 30:13 9:44  37  49.4       8        F3539    
81    447 Andrew Lauff           M      Souderton         PA    US      30:34 30:19 9:46  34  43.4       6        M3034    
82    552 Missy Damm             F      North Wales       PA    US      30:40 30:15 9:45  33  48.8       6        F3034    
83    548 Robert Louis           M      Glenside          PA    US      30:43 30:16 9:45  70  57.6       1        M7099    
84    455 Cynthia Lorish         F      Alburtis          PA    US      30:44 30:33 9:50  50  53.9       3        F5054    
85    551 Rebecca Sharrer        F      Collegeville      PA    US      30:45 30:21 9:46  34  48.8       7        F3034    
86    553 Danielle Thompson      F      Collegeville      PA    US      30:46 30:22 9:47  38  49.3       9        F3539    
87    597 Adrienne Williamson    F      Mechanicsburg     PA    US      30:52 30:37 9:52  43  50.4       6        F4044    
88    547 David Brownell         M      East Greenville   PA    US      30:58 30:53 9:57  42  44.9       6        M4044    
89    602 Carla Colleluori       F      Blue Bell         PA    US      31:11 31:01 9:59  37  48.1       10       F3539    
90    486 Sarah Potter           F      Lansdale          PA    US      31:21 30:59 9:59  38  48.4       11       F3539    
91    460 Jeff Mandes            M      Warminster        PA    US      31:34 31:20 10:06 53  48.1       6        M5054    
92    359 Stephen Bell           M      Chalfont          PA    US      31:35 31:27 10:08 67  53.8       1        M6569    
93    611 Janelle Fabian         F      Souderton         PA    US      31:38 31:31 10:09 32  46.8       8        F3034    
94    111 James Fries            M      North Wales       PA    US      31:40 31:40 10:12 52  47.2       7        M5054    
95    569 Nicole Corrado         F      Plymouth Meeting  PA    US      31:40 31:11 10:02 39  48.3       12       F3539    
96    700 C. Rowe                F      Lansdale          PA    US      31:40 31:31 10:09 12  52.2       5        F0114    
97    484 Michele Phillips       F      Doylestown        PA    US      31:41 31:31 10:09 49  51.8       3        F4549    
98    440 Bill King              M      Jeffersonville    PA    US      31:57 31:25 10:07 54  48.3       8        M5054    
99    358 Ann Marie Barron       F      Warminster        PA    US      32:04 31:59 10:18 32  46.1       9        F3034    
100   22  Kelly Clement          F      Souderton         PA    US      32:16 31:35 10:10 53  54.0       4        F5054    
101   376 Bob Catlett            M      Sellersville      PA    US      32:18 31:47 10:14 58  49.3       6        M5559    
102   529 Stephen Weber          M      Doylestown        PA    US      32:18 32:14 10:23 53  46.7       9        M5054    
103   10  Samantha Blade         F      Jamison           PA    US      32:19 32:07 10:21 37  46.5       13       F3539    
104   456 D. Lyons               M      Lansdale          PA    US      32:27 32:14 10:23 12  44.7       7        M0119    
105   418 Scott Goldoor          M      East Norriton     PA    US      32:28 32:21 10:25 48  44.8       4        M4549    
106   557 Charles Tomlinson      M      Lansdale          PA    US      32:33 32:14 10:23 44  43.6       7        M4044    
107   531 Andrew Williams        M      Penllyn           PA    US      32:39 32:03 10:19 33  40.9       7        M3034    
108   461 Jessica Martinez       F      Norristown        PA    US      32:45 32:08 10:21 38  46.6       14       F3539    
109   544 Anna Davitt            F      Ambler            PA    US      32:48 32:18 10:24 34  45.8       10       F3034    
110   546 Daniel Kane            M      North Wales       PA    US      32:48 32:19 10:24 35  41.0       3        M3539    
111   545 Joseph McDermott       M      Ambler            PA    US      32:50 32:20 10:25 30  40.2       8        M3034    
112   555 Erin Cresko            F      Lansdale          PA    US      32:52 32:34 10:29 40  46.5       7        F4044    
113   423 Linda Halpern          F      Conshohocken      PA    US      32:55 32:47 10:34 48  49.2       4        F4549    
114   406 Katie Fortugno         F      Milford           NJ    US      33:26 32:50 10:35 38  45.6       15       F3539    
115   522 Barbara Thorne         F      Hatboro           PA    US      33:29 33:16 10:43 64  58.4       1        F6064    
116   439 Zoe Kenick             F      Lansdale          PA    US      33:30 33:18 10:44 15  46.5       4        F1519    
117   613 Corey Ciaverelli       F      Warminster        PA    US      33:33 33:14 10:42 39  45.3       16       F3539    
118   606 Lauren Cholaj          F      Abington          PA    US      33:39 33:11 10:41 37  45.0       17       F3539    
119   441 Constance King         F      Jeffersonville    PA    US      33:41 33:09 10:41 53  51.4       5        F5054    
120   463 Michelle Mathe         F      Schwenksville     PA    US      33:46 33:41 10:51 48  47.9       5        F4549    
121   501 Nancy Schwartz         F      Quakertown        PA    US      33:50 33:37 10:50 61  55.7       2        F6064    
122   565 Ashley Rittenhouse     F      Lansdale          PA    US      33:55 33:35 10:49 31  43.9       11       F3034    
123   591 Eric Hill              M      Philadelphia      PA    US      33:57 33:52 10:54 15  39.6       6        M1519    
124   462 Amanda Masullo         F      Norristown        PA    US      34:03 33:39 10:50 27  43.8       3        F2529    
125   537 Tracy Zelnick          F      Lansdale          PA    US      34:05 33:45 10:52 23  43.7       4        F2024    
126   566 Catriona Krajewski     F      Doylestown        PA    US      34:20 34:10 11:00 49  47.7       6        F4549    
127   583 Talia Gallo            F      Lansdale          PA    US      34:30 34:07 10:59 17  43.9       5        F1519    
128   459 Julia MacMinn          F      Perkasie          PA    US      34:37 34:24 11:05 26  42.8       4        F2529    
129   355 Jean-Marie Andzulis    F      Perkasie          PA    US      34:43 34:08 10:59 37  43.8       18       F3539    
130   503 Deborah Shepherd       F      Dublin            PA    US      34:44 34:44 11:11 47  46.0       7        F4549    
131   52  Nicholas Ihnatenko     M      Warminster        PA    US      34:54 34:31 11:07 29  37.6       4        M2529    
132   27  Lauren Distler         F      Horsham           PA    US      34:57 34:30 11:06 28  42.7       5        F2529    
133   524 Alison Unger           F      Easton            PA    US      34:58 34:18 11:03 34  43.2       12       F3034    
134   485 Robert Phillips        M      Doylestown        PA    US      35:02 34:51 11:13 51  42.6       10       M5054    
135   434 Megan Hoch             F      Hatfield          PA    US      35:18 34:51 11:13 25  42.3       6        F2529    
136   369 Jeffrey Brelsford      M      Flourtown         PA    US      35:19 35:15 11:21 68  48.4       2        M6569    
137   473 Ashley Mosko           F      North Wales       PA    US      35:19 35:19 11:22 34  41.9       13       F3034    
138   435 Leslie Horn            F      Coopersburg       PA    US      35:21 34:48 11:12 49  46.9       8        F4549    
139   514 Ann Snyder             F      East Greenville   PA    US      35:24 35:07 11:19 53  48.5       6        F5054    
140   381 Keara Clauss           F      Plymouth Meeting  PA    US      35:24 34:55 11:15 33  42.3       14       F3034    
141   451 Dorothy Lehman         F      Collegeville      PA    US      35:27 34:53 11:14 43  44.2       8        F4044    
142   468 Beverly Miller         F      Ambler            PA    US      35:28 35:16 11:21 37  42.3       19       F3539    
143   399 Debra Eisenstein       F      Meadowbrook       PA    US      35:32 35:10 11:20 48  45.9       9        F4549    
144   601 Kara Lafty             F      Blue Bell         PA    US      35:39 35:29 11:26 42  43.2       9        F4044    
145   512 Christina Slekovac     F      Quakertown        PA    US      35:46 35:00 11:16 30  42.1       15       F3034    
146   499 Allison Schultz        F      Sellersville      PA    US      35:48 35:24 11:24 35  41.9       20       F3539    
147   579 Shea Wassel            F      North Wales       PA    US      36:00 35:43 11:30 24  41.3       5        F2024    
148   560 Mary Theres Schwartzer F      Harleysville      PA    US      36:04 35:38 11:29 47  44.8       10       F4549    
149   356 Beth Baker             F      North Wales       PA    US      36:26 36:11 11:39 39  41.6       21       F3539    
150   561 Lorraine King          F      Horsham           PA    US      36:35 34:46 11:12 30  42.4       16       F3034    
151   476 Nicole Nelson          F      Lansdale          PA    US      36:37 36:17 11:41 37  41.2       22       F3539    
152   390 C. Darcy               F      Ambler            PA    US      36:47 36:23 11:43 10  47.7       6        F0114    
153   433 Lisa Henderson         F      Harleysville      PA    US      36:53 36:36 11:47 29  40.3       7        F2529    
154   469 Elaine Miller          F      Telford           PA    US      36:54 36:26 11:44 46  43.4       11       F4549    
155   429 Sean Handler           M      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      36:57 36:36 11:47 43  38.2       8        M4044    
156   452 Denise Lindenmuth      F      Ambler            PA    US      36:59 36:41 11:49 48  44.0       12       F4549    
157   536 Wendy Yazujian         F      Pipersville       PA    US      37:05 36:32 11:46 53  46.7       7        F5054    
158   585 Elaine Lapotosky       F      Quakertown        PA    US      37:05 36:46 11:50 42  41.7       10       F4044    
159   383 Regina Congdon         F      Chalfont          PA    US      37:08 36:32 11:46 46  43.3       13       F4549    
160   504 Paul Shive             M      Audubon           PA    US      37:09 36:36 11:47 66  45.8       3        M6569    
161   533 Tamara Wilt            F      Warminster        PA    US      37:17 36:38 11:48 41  41.5       11       F4044    
162   393 Kelly Dennison         F      Lansdale          PA    US      37:20 37:03 11:56 37  40.3       23       F3539    
163   472 Melissa Miller         F      Ambler            PA    US      37:36 37:11 11:58 46  42.5       14       F4549    
164   483 Orn Pfeil Thornton     F      North Wales       PA    US      37:37 37:14 11:59 38  40.2       24       F3539    
165   508 Sarah Shuffler         F      Blue Bell         PA    US      37:42 37:37 12:07 14  41.9       7        F0114    
166   352 Devon Aigner           F      North Wales       PA    US      37:50 37:22 12:02 28  39.4       8        F2529    
167   523 Anthony Turner         M      Hatboro           PA    US      38:09 38:00 12:14 34  34.7       9        M3034    
168   592 Marc Hill              M      Philadelphia      PA    US      38:10 38:09 12:17 17  34.3       7        M1519    
169   457 Emily Lyons            F      Lansdale          PA    US      38:17 38:03 12:15 39  39.6       25       F3539    
170   580 Casey McCullion        F      North Wales       PA    US      38:19 37:55 12:13 34  39.0       17       F3034    
171   621 Pete Walkoe            M      Collegeville      PA    US      38:24 36:17 11:41 45  39.1       5        M4549    
172   526 Bettiann Waldner       F      North Wales       PA    US      38:25 37:44 12:09 58  47.9       1        F5559    
173   448 Liane Lauff            F      Souderton         PA    US      38:26 37:56 12:13 36  39.2       26       F3539    
174   480 Susan Olinik           F      Quakertown        PA    US      38:29 38:10 12:17 33  38.7       18       F3034    
175   431 Ashley Hartzell        F      Lansdale          PA    US      38:33 38:14 12:19 53  44.6       8        F5054    
176   513 Stephanie Smith        F      Souderton         PA    US      38:33 38:14 12:19 35  38.8       27       F3539    
177   437 Tara Kelly             F      Doylestown        PA    US      38:41 38:08 12:17 35  38.9       28       F3539    
178   498 Lisa Schanberger       F      Lansdale          PA    US      38:41 38:11 12:18 36  38.9       29       F3539    
179   398 L. Drelick             M      Chalfont          PA    US      38:57 38:31 12:24 12  37.4       8        M0119    
180   397 Bill Drelick           M      Chalfont          PA    US      38:58 38:31 12:24 54  39.4       11       M5054    
181   401 Anonymous Participant  F                              US      38:59 38:49 12:30 39  38.8       30       F3539    
182   391 Melissa Darcy          F      Ambler            PA    US      39:49 39:24 12:41 39  38.2       31       F3539    
183   389 A. Darcy               F      Ambler            PA    US      39:50 39:25 12:41 7   48.8       8        F0114    
184   470 Gary Miller            M      Ambler            PA    US      39:56 39:35 12:45 71  44.6       2        M7099    
185   492 Judy Rolph             F      Hatboro           PA    US      40:09 39:36 12:45 53  43.0       9        F5054    
186   584 Kristen Fredericks     F      Lansdale          PA    US      40:16 39:57 12:52 43  38.6       12       F4044    
187   558 Alison Maher           F      Conshohocken      PA    US      40:24 40:18 12:58 31  36.6       19       F3034    
188   595 Oscar Solis            M      Philadelphia      PA    US      40:26 40:20 12:59 18  32.2       8        M1519    
189   427 Jackson Handler        M      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      40:30 40:05 12:54 13  34.9       9        M0119    
190   581 Alexandra Dusak        F      Southampton       PA    US      40:34 40:34 13:04 26  36.3       9        F2529    
191   594 Kayla Carnegay         F      Philadelphia      PA    US      40:36 40:30 13:02 14  38.9       9        F0114    
192   377 Susan Catlett          F      Sellersville      PA    US      40:40 40:09 12:56 56  43.9       2        F5559    
193   516 Dawn Stoler            F      Lansdale          PA    US      40:41 40:06 12:55 50  41.1       10       F5054    
194   80  Melissa Pirolli        F      Jenkintown        PA    US      41:20 40:54 13:10 37  36.5       32       F3539    
195   367 Louise Bolte           F      Lansdale          PA    US      42:09 41:43 13:26 46  37.9       15       F4549    
196   488 Belinda Ray            F      Sellersville      PA    US      42:33 42:17 13:37 41  36.0       13       F4044    
197   178 Patty Roschetz         F      Lansdale          PA    US      42:41 42:07 13:34 53  40.5       11       F5054    
198   382 Christina Coleman      F      Blue Bell         PA    US      42:41 42:14 13:36 42  36.3       14       F4044    
199   408 Dylan Foti             M      Trenton           NJ    US      43:01 42:40 13:44 13  32.8       10       M0119    
200   454 Yvette Loftus          F      North Wales       PA    US      43:12 42:57 13:50 50  38.4       12       F5054    
201   370 Patricia Brown         F      Willow Grove      PA    US      43:13 42:52 13:48 44  36.3       15       F4044    
202   361 Patsy Belton           F      North Wales       PA    US      43:15 42:55 13:49 54  40.1       13       F5054    
203   596 Tiffany Gustafson      F      Telford           PA    US      43:15 43:00 13:51 36  34.6       33       F3539    
204   443 Michael Knauer         M      Norristown        PA    US      43:17 42:51 13:48 48  33.8       6        M4549    
205   507 Diane Shuffler         F      Blue Bell         PA    US      43:23 43:16 13:56 46  36.6       16       F4549    
206   479 Matthew Olinik         M      Quakertown        PA    US      43:24 43:03 13:52 32  30.3       10       M3034    
207   582 Nicole Gallo           F      Lansdale          PA    US      44:01 43:40 14:04 49  37.4       17       F4549    
208   442 Kim Kline              F      Sellersville      PA    US      44:11 43:26 13:59 38  34.5       34       F3539    
209   374 Dalessio Carole        F      Harleysville      PA    US      44:16 43:41 14:04 61  42.9       3        F6064    
210   604 Anthony Barbardo       M      North Wales       PA    US      44:54 44:43 14:24 25  29.0       5        M2529    
211   603 Brittney Fitzcharles   F      North Wales       PA    US      44:54 44:44 14:24 27  32.9       10       F2529    
212   538 A. Zlatogursky         F      North Wales       PA    US      45:00 44:29 14:20 10  39.0       10       F0114    
213   410 Inna Fridman           F      North Wales       PA    US      45:00 44:30 14:20 40  34.0       16       F4044    
214   509 Colleen Siegle         F      Doylestown        PA    US      45:57 45:29 14:39 44  34.2       17       F4044    
215   413 A. Geissele            M      Ambler            PA    US      46:02 45:43 14:43 11  32.6       11       M0119    
216   414 F. Geissele            F      Ambler            PA    US      46:03 45:44 14:44 10  37.9       11       F0114    
217   572 Anne Hotchkiss         F      Lansdale          PA    US      46:11 45:54 14:47 50  35.9       14       F5054    
218   450 S. Learn               F      Lansdale          PA    US      46:17 46:03 14:50 10  37.7       12       F0114    
219   449 Mackenzie Learn        F      Lansdale          PA    US      46:20 46:05 14:50 41  33.0       18       F4044    
220   409 Robert Foti            M      Trenton           NJ    US      46:42 46:20 14:55 47  31.0       7        M4549    
221   363 Richard Bennett        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      46:53 46:15 14:53 46  30.9       8        M4549    
222   615 Sean Tracy             M      Ottsville         PA    US      46:57 46:20 14:55 52  32.3       12       M5054    
223   616 A. Tracy               F      Ottsville         PA    US      46:57 46:20 14:55 7   41.5       13       F0114    
224   541 John Cugley            M      Lansdale          PA    US      47:28 47:01 15:08 49  31.1       9        M4549    
225   445 Toni Kramlik           F      Sellersville      PA    US      47:42 47:15 15:13 49  34.5       18       F4549    
226   379 Alexandra Chiu         F      North Wales       PA    US      48:16 47:44 15:22 49  34.2       19       F4549    
227   438 Lori Kenick            F      Lansdale          PA    US      48:17 47:42 15:21 55  36.5       3        F5559    
228   515 Jennifer Steeb         F      East Hanover      NJ    US      48:20 47:46 15:23 50  34.5       15       F5054    
229   496 Kimberly Ruggeri       F      Harleysville      PA    US      49:27 48:50 15:44 46  32.4       20       F4549    
230   495 Anthony Ruggeri        M      Harleysville      PA    US      49:29 48:48 15:43 44  28.8       9        M4044    
231   578 N. Floyd               M      Drexel Hill       PA    US      49:31 49:31 15:57 11  30.1       12       M0119    
232   577 Elizabeth Savage-Floyd F      Drexel Hill       PA    US      49:35 49:35 15:58 41  30.7       19       F4044    
233   520 Lydia Tate             F      Montgomeryville   PA    US      50:34 50:18 16:12 42  30.4       20       F4044    
234   475 Catherine Nardone      F      North Wales       PA    US      53:59 53:29 17:13 23  27.5       6        F2024    
235   371 Sara Campbell          F      Lansdale          PA    US      54:41 54:10 17:26 50  30.4       16       F5054    
236   395 Donna Donaghy          F      Chalfont          PA    US      54:49 54:09 17:26 52  31.1       17       F5054    
237   396 Jim Donaghy            M      Chalfont          PA    US      54:52 54:14 17:28 55  28.2       7        M5559    


Overall Winners
Place Name               Bib Age Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ====== ================ ===== 
1     James Stevenson    622 25  M      Flagstaff AZ US  17:04 
2     Dave Dixon         612 51  M      Wilmington DE US 20:02 
3     Eduardo Rovira III 493 14  M      Chalfont PA US   21:28 


Male 1-14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Colin Stewart   608 13  8       Ambler PA US            23:12 
2     C. Casadei      375 12  13      Lansdale PA US          23:43 
3     T. Cresko       556 11  17      Lansdale PA US          24:16 
4     E. Krajewski    567 11  25      Doylestown PA US        25:36 
5     O. Shoemaker    506 7   27      North Wales PA US       25:54 
6     P. Taragna      519 8   59      Warrington PA US        29:21 
7     D. Lyons        456 12  104     Lansdale PA US          32:27 
8     L. Drelick      398 12  179     Chalfont PA US          38:57 
9     Jackson Handler 427 13  189     Huntingdon Valley PA US 40:30 
10    Dylan Foti      408 13  199     Trenton NJ US           43:01 
11    A. Geissele     413 11  215     Ambler PA US            46:02 
12    N. Floyd        578 11  231     Drexel Hill PA US       49:31 


Female 1-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     J. Peterson    605 11  11      North Wales PA US  23:36 
2     Emma Hagerich  421 14  14      Doylestown PA US   24:03 
3     Rachel Kenick  620 14  42      Lansdale PA US     27:35 
4     K. Siegle      510 12  58      Doylestown PA US   29:11 
5     C. Rowe        700 12  96      Lansdale PA US     31:40 
6     C. Darcy       390 10  152     Ambler PA US       36:47 
7     Sarah Shuffler 508 14  165     Blue Bell PA US    37:42 
8     A. Darcy       389 7   183     Ambler PA US       39:50 
9     Kayla Carnegay 594 14  191     Philadelphia PA US 40:36 
10    A. Zlatogursky 538 10  212     North Wales PA US  45:00 
11    F. Geissele    414 10  216     Ambler PA US       46:03 
12    S. Learn       450 10  218     Lansdale PA US     46:17 
13    A. Tracy       616 7   223     Ottsville PA US    46:57 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Dewayne Tavares 587 17  7       Philadelphia PA US 22:59 
2     Alex Hotchkiss  573 17  32      Lansdale PA US     26:40 
3     Gabriel Colon   593 16  38      Philadelphia PA US 27:21 
4     Courtney Gayle  586 18  51      Philadelphia PA US 28:21 
5     Enrique Sanchez 588 18  77      Philadelphia PA US 30:10 
6     Eric Hill       591 15  123     Philadelphia PA US 33:57 
7     Marc Hill       592 17  168     Philadelphia PA US 38:10 
8     Oscar Solis     595 18  188     Philadelphia PA US 40:26 


Female 15-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Tara Weber   530 19  24      Doylestown PA US  25:24 
2     Brady Wassel 623 18  31      North Wales PA US 26:33 
3     Nicole Chiu  380 15  44      North Wales PA US 27:51 
4     Zoe Kenick   439 15  116     Lansdale PA US    33:30 
5     Talia Gallo  583 17  127     Lansdale PA US    34:30 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Riley Weber      528 24  5       Doylestown PA US 22:02 
2     Michael Catalino 575 23  62      Doylestown PA US 29:28 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Julisa Loftus     453 22  55      North Wales PA US  28:50 
2     Bryn Wassel       574 23  64      North Wales PA US  29:30 
3     Kaitlyn Miller    471 24  66      Harleysville PA US 29:44 
4     Tracy Zelnick     537 23  125     Lansdale PA US     34:05 
5     Shea Wassel       579 24  147     North Wales PA US  36:00 
6     Catherine Nardone 475 23  234     North Wales PA US  53:59 


Male 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Quinn Weber        527 27  4       Seattle WA US      21:47 
2     Christopher Bloom  366 26  16      Philadelphia PA US 24:12 
3     Ryan King          562 27  29      Horsham PA US      26:11 
4     Nicholas Ihnatenko 52  29  131     Warminster PA US   34:54 
5     Anthony Barbardo   604 25  210     North Wales PA US  44:54 


Female 25-29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Marie Reynolds       589 29  22      Philadelphia PA US 24:51 
2     Christy Fitzpatrick  618 29  69      Willow Grove PA US 29:48 
3     Amanda Masullo       462 27  124     Norristown PA US   34:03 
4     Julia MacMinn        459 26  128     Perkasie PA US     34:37 
5     Lauren Distler       27  28  132     Horsham PA US      34:57 
6     Megan Hoch           434 25  135     Hatfield PA US     35:18 
7     Lisa Henderson       433 29  153     Harleysville PA US 36:53 
8     Devon Aigner         352 28  166     North Wales PA US  37:50 
9     Alexandra Dusak      581 26  190     Southampton PA US  40:34 
10    Brittney Fitzcharles 603 27  211     North Wales PA US  44:54 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Brent Benner     362 33  6       Ambler PA US      22:39 
2     Michael Unger    525 33  28      Easton PA US      26:09 
3     Brian Adams      351 31  61      Horsham PA US     29:24 
4     Paul Forsyth     617 31  71      Hatfield PA US    29:50 
5     Kristopher Graf  419 33  75      North Wales PA US 30:01 
6     Andrew Lauff     447 34  81      Souderton PA US   30:34 
7     Andrew Williams  531 33  107     Penllyn PA US     32:39 
8     Joseph McDermott 545 30  111     Ambler PA US      32:50 
9     Anthony Turner   523 34  167     Hatboro PA US     38:09 
10    Matthew Olinik   479 32  206     Quakertown PA US  43:24 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Rachel Radcliffe   559 33  19      Abington PA US         24:29 
2     Valerie Bestetti   364 31  46      Fairless Hills PA US   28:05 
3     Jillian Jackson    436 34  47      Penllyn PA US          28:07 
4     Mara Sechler       502 32  70      Lansdale PA US         29:48 
5     Meghan Cowfer      385 32  76      North Wales PA US      30:02 
6     Missy Damm         552 33  82      North Wales PA US      30:40 
7     Rebecca Sharrer    551 34  85      Collegeville PA US     30:45 
8     Janelle Fabian     611 32  93      Souderton PA US        31:38 
9     Ann Marie Barron   358 32  99      Warminster PA US       32:04 
10    Anna Davitt        544 34  109     Ambler PA US           32:48 
11    Ashley Rittenhouse 565 31  122     Lansdale PA US         33:55 
12    Alison Unger       524 34  133     Easton PA US           34:58 
13    Ashley Mosko       473 34  137     North Wales PA US      35:19 
14    Keara Clauss       381 33  140     Plymouth Meeting PA US 35:24 
15    Christina Slekovac 512 30  145     Quakertown PA US       35:46 
16    Lorraine King      561 30  150     Horsham PA US          36:35 
17    Casey McCullion    580 34  170     North Wales PA US      38:19 
18    Susan Olinik       480 33  174     Quakertown PA US       38:29 
19    Alison Maher       558 31  187     Conshohocken PA US     40:24 


Male 35-39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Bryan Thomas 568 36  39      Doylestown PA US  27:21 
2     Kyle Wilt    532 37  41      Warminster PA US  27:33 
3     Daniel Kane  546 35  110     North Wales PA US 32:48 


Female 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Jaime Strum           517 39  18      Doylestown PA US       24:18 
2     Lori D'Angelo         388 37  40      Doylestown PA US       27:30 
3     Lauren Jardine        564 38  45      Perkasie PA US         27:59 
4     Jennifer Cusanno      387 39  63      Lansdale PA US         29:30 
5     Lauren Michener       539 35  67      Telford PA US          29:44 
6     Alexis Delude         392 38  68      Harleysville PA US     29:46 
7     Lara Godshall         570 35  74      Silverdale PA US       29:56 
8     Erika Schwanbeck      500 37  80      Harleysville PA US     30:24 
9     Danielle Thompson     553 38  86      Collegeville PA US     30:46 
10    Carla Colleluori      602 37  89      Blue Bell PA US        31:11 
11    Sarah Potter          486 38  90      Lansdale PA US         31:21 
12    Nicole Corrado        569 39  95      Plymouth Meeting PA US 31:40 
13    Samantha Blade        10  37  103     Jamison PA US          32:19 
14    Jessica Martinez      461 38  108     Norristown PA US       32:45 
15    Katie Fortugno        406 38  114     Milford NJ US          33:26 
16    Corey Ciaverelli      613 39  117     Warminster PA US       33:33 
17    Lauren Cholaj         606 37  118     Abington PA US         33:39 
18    Jean-Marie Andzulis   355 37  129     Perkasie PA US         34:43 
19    Beverly Miller        468 37  142     Ambler PA US           35:28 
20    Allison Schultz       499 35  146     Sellersville PA US     35:48 
21    Beth Baker            356 39  149     North Wales PA US      36:26 
22    Nicole Nelson         476 37  151     Lansdale PA US         36:37 
23    Kelly Dennison        393 37  162     Lansdale PA US         37:20 
24    Orn Pfeil Thornton    483 38  164     North Wales PA US      37:37 
25    Emily Lyons           457 39  169     Lansdale PA US         38:17 
26    Liane Lauff           448 36  173     Souderton PA US        38:26 
27    Stephanie Smith       513 35  176     Souderton PA US        38:33 
28    Tara Kelly            437 35  177     Doylestown PA US       38:41 
29    Lisa Schanberger      498 36  178     Lansdale PA US         38:41 
30    Anonymous Participant 401 39  181       US                   38:59 
31    Melissa Darcy         391 39  182     Ambler PA US           39:49 
32    Melissa Pirolli       80  37  194     Jenkintown PA US       41:20 
33    Tiffany Gustafson     596 36  203     Telford PA US          43:15 
34    Kim Kline             442 38  208     Sellersville PA US     44:11 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     Bryan Baker       357 40  21      North Wales PA US       24:41 
2     Jarred Handel     425 44  33      Maple Glen PA US        26:43 
3     Eduardo Rovira Jr 494 44  43      Chalfont PA US          27:48 
4     Mike Shoemaker    505 43  48      North Wales PA US       28:07 
5     Wilmer Torres     549 42  54      Allentown PA US         28:48 
6     David Brownell    547 42  88      East Greenville PA US   30:58 
7     Charles Tomlinson 557 44  106     Lansdale PA US          32:33 
8     Sean Handler      429 43  155     Huntingdon Valley PA US 36:57 
9     Anthony Ruggeri   495 44  230     Harleysville PA US      49:29 


Female 40-44
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Janel Fackler          563 44  20      Ambler PA US          24:35 
2     Jill Ottinger          482 40  34      Ambler PA US          26:45 
3     Jennifer Schmidt       540 44  50      North Wales PA US     28:19 
4     Shannon Burke          607 44  56      Ambler PA US          28:55 
5     Melissa Taragna        518 44  60      Warrington PA US      29:23 
6     Adrienne Williamson    597 43  87      Mechanicsburg PA US   30:52 
7     Erin Cresko            555 40  112     Lansdale PA US        32:52 
8     Dorothy Lehman         451 43  141     Collegeville PA US    35:27 
9     Kara Lafty             601 42  144     Blue Bell PA US       35:39 
10    Elaine Lapotosky       585 42  158     Quakertown PA US      37:05 
11    Tamara Wilt            533 41  161     Warminster PA US      37:17 
12    Kristen Fredericks     584 43  186     Lansdale PA US        40:16 
13    Belinda Ray            488 41  196     Sellersville PA US    42:33 
14    Christina Coleman      382 42  198     Blue Bell PA US       42:41 
15    Patricia Brown         370 44  201     Willow Grove PA US    43:13 
16    Inna Fridman           410 40  213     North Wales PA US     45:00 
17    Colleen Siegle         509 44  214     Doylestown PA US      45:57 
18    Mackenzie Learn        449 41  219     Lansdale PA US        46:20 
19    Elizabeth Savage-Floyd 577 41  232     Drexel Hill PA US     49:35 
20    Lydia Tate             520 42  233     Montgomeryville PA US 50:34 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Robert Siegle   511 48  9       Doylestown PA US    23:18 
2     Randy Ehm       550 49  23      Schwenksville PA US 25:08 
3     Jeffrey McKay   554 45  57      Lansdale PA US      29:05 
4     Scott Goldoor   418 48  105     East Norriton PA US 32:28 
5     Pete Walkoe     621 45  171     Collegeville PA US  38:24 
6     Michael Knauer  443 48  204     Norristown PA US    43:17 
7     Robert Foti     409 47  220     Trenton NJ US       46:42 
8     Richard Bennett 363 46  221     Philadelphia PA US  46:53 
9     John Cugley     541 49  224     Lansdale PA US      47:28 


Female 45-49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Pam Daugherty          598 48  30      Quakertown PA US    26:14 
2     Julie Zettlemoyer      543 45  65      Souderton PA US     29:43 
3     Michele Phillips       484 49  97      Doylestown PA US    31:41 
4     Linda Halpern          423 48  113     Conshohocken PA US  32:55 
5     Michelle Mathe         463 48  120     Schwenksville PA US 33:46 
6     Catriona Krajewski     566 49  126     Doylestown PA US    34:20 
7     Deborah Shepherd       503 47  130     Dublin PA US        34:44 
8     Leslie Horn            435 49  138     Coopersburg PA US   35:21 
9     Debra Eisenstein       399 48  143     Meadowbrook PA US   35:32 
10    Mary Theres Schwartzer 560 47  148     Harleysville PA US  36:04 
11    Elaine Miller          469 46  154     Telford PA US       36:54 
12    Denise Lindenmuth      452 48  156     Ambler PA US        36:59 
13    Regina Congdon         383 46  159     Chalfont PA US      37:08 
14    Melissa Miller         472 46  163     Ambler PA US        37:36 
15    Louise Bolte           367 46  195     Lansdale PA US      42:09 
16    Diane Shuffler         507 46  205     Blue Bell PA US     43:23 
17    Nicole Gallo           582 49  207     Lansdale PA US      44:01 
18    Toni Kramlik           445 49  225     Sellersville PA US  47:42 
19    Alexandra Chiu         379 49  226     North Wales PA US   48:16 
20    Kimberly Ruggeri       496 46  229     Harleysville PA US  49:27 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Joe Niszczak    477 50  10      Lansdale PA US       23:30 
2     Marty Palmer    619 53  12      Hatboro PA US        23:38 
3     Peter Loftus    65  52  35      North Wales PA US    26:45 
4     Nando Addari    600 50  36      Ambler PA US         27:07 
5     Scott Mathe     464 54  72      Schwenksville PA US  29:51 
6     Jeff Mandes     460 53  91      Warminster PA US     31:34 
7     James Fries     111 52  94      North Wales PA US    31:40 
8     Bill King       440 54  98      Jeffersonville PA US 31:57 
9     Stephen Weber   529 53  102     Doylestown PA US     32:18 
10    Robert Phillips 485 51  134     Doylestown PA US     35:02 
11    Bill Drelick    397 54  180     Chalfont PA US       38:58 
12    Sean Tracy      615 52  222     Ottsville PA US      46:57 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Joanne McGinty  465 53  52      Horsham PA US         28:37 
2     Doreen Crowle   386 54  79      Norristown PA US      30:21 
3     Cynthia Lorish  455 50  84      Alburtis PA US        30:44 
4     Kelly Clement   22  53  100     Souderton PA US       32:16 
5     Constance King  441 53  119     Jeffersonville PA US  33:41 
6     Ann Snyder      514 53  139     East Greenville PA US 35:24 
7     Wendy Yazujian  536 53  157     Pipersville PA US     37:05 
8     Ashley Hartzell 431 53  175     Lansdale PA US        38:33 
9     Judy Rolph      492 53  185     Hatboro PA US         40:09 
10    Dawn Stoler     516 50  193     Lansdale PA US        40:41 
11    Patty Roschetz  178 53  197     Lansdale PA US        42:41 
12    Yvette Loftus   454 50  200     North Wales PA US     43:12 
13    Patsy Belton    361 54  202     North Wales PA US     43:15 
14    Anne Hotchkiss  572 50  217     Lansdale PA US        46:11 
15    Jennifer Steeb  515 50  228     East Hanover NJ US    48:20 
16    Sara Campbell   371 50  235     Lansdale PA US        54:41 
17    Donna Donaghy   395 52  236     Chalfont PA US        54:49 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Joseph Wassel  576 55  15      North Wales PA US  24:08 
2     Charles Belton 360 56  26      North Wales PA US  25:39 
3     Alan Cheung    378 56  49      Havertown PA US    28:09 
4     Tim Bonitz     368 57  73      Lansdale PA US     29:55 
5     Jeff McHoul    466 55  78      Lansdale PA US     30:18 
6     Bob Catlett    376 58  101     Sellersville PA US 32:18 
7     Jim Donaghy    396 55  237     Chalfont PA US     54:52 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Bettiann Waldner 526 58  172     North Wales PA US  38:25 
2     Susan Catlett    377 56  192     Sellersville PA US 40:40 
3     Lori Kenick      438 55  227     Lansdale PA US     48:17 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Tom Cannon    372 61  37      North Wales PA US 27:14 
2     Adrian Taylor 521 60  53      New Hope PA US    28:43 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Barbara Thorne  522 64  115     Hatboro PA US      33:29 
2     Nancy Schwartz  501 61  121     Quakertown PA US   33:50 
3     Dalessio Carole 374 61  209     Harleysville PA US 44:16 


Male 65-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Stephen Bell      359 67  92      Chalfont PA US  31:35 
2     Jeffrey Brelsford 369 68  136     Flourtown PA US 35:19 
3     Paul Shive        504 66  160     Audubon PA US   37:09 


Male 70-99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Robert Louis 548 70  83      Glenside PA US 30:43 
2     Gary Miller  470 71  184     Ambler PA US   39:56 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.