Fourth Annual Spring Fling Run Festival 8k, 5k, Kid's Run & 2 Mile Walk

Sat April 14, 2018 North Wales, PA US 19454 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                   Gender City               State Country Turnaroundsplit Turnaroundsplit Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                         Pace            Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= =============== =============== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
      161 Sean Casey             M      Fountainville      PA    US      15:01           6:03            31:18   31:18   6:18  29  68.1       1        M2529    
      171 Matthew Mueller        M      North Wales        PA    US      15:22           6:11            31:41   31:39   6:22  34  67.9       1        M3034    
      152 Julia Cavanaugh        F      Philadelphia       PA    US      17:21           6:59            35:41   35:39   7:11  36  68.6       1        F3539    
      97  Mike Vanscoy           M      Fort Washington    PA    US      17:48           7:10            36:25   36:17   7:18  45  63.7       1        M4549    
      44  Walt Hawthorne         M      New Hope           PA    US      17:58           7:14            36:34   36:29   7:21  44  62.9       1        M4044    
      109 Alan Borowsky          M      Media              PA    US      18:09           7:18            37:02   37:02   7:27  32  57.7       2        M3034    
      142 Bayard Demott          M      Norristown         PA    US      19:06           7:41            37:37   37:37   7:34  53  65.6       1        M5054    
      110 Philip Backlund        M      Doylestown         PA    US      18:53           7:36            37:53   37:24   7:32  40  59.5       2        M4044    
      112 John Depaul            M      Jamisonjamison     PA    US      18:14           7:20            37:58   37:52   7:37  30  56.3       3        M3034    
      57  Stephen Keller         M      Telford            PA    US      19:42           7:56            39:17   38:58   7:51  37  55.9       1        M3539    
      125 Elodie Witkowski       F      Lansdale           PA    US      19:34           7:52            39:51   39:49   8:01  43  63.8       1        F4044    
      141 Daniel Larson          M      Doylestown         PA    US      18:56           7:37            39:57   39:53   8:02  51  60.8       2        M5054    
      26  Benjamin Crowle        M      Norristown         PA    US      19:28           7:50            40:46   40:43   8:12  61  64.9       1        M6064    
      168 Helen Hales            F      North Wales        PA    US      20:25           8:13            41:09   40:57   8:15  49  65.8       1        F4549    
      154 Tammy Suyematsu        F                                       20:41           8:19            41:43   41:37   8:23  59  73.1       1        F5559    
      154 Tammy Suyematsu        F                                       20:41           8:19            41:43   41:37   8:23  59  73.1       2        F5559    
      154 Tammy Suyematsu        F                                       20:41           8:19            41:43   41:37   8:23  59  73.1       3        F5559    
      120 Jennifer Gottshall     F      Howell             NJ    US      20:34           8:16            41:46   41:39   8:23  32  58.1       1        F3034    
      15  Jamie Bubeck           F      King Of Prussia    PA    US      20:45           8:21            41:49   41:26   8:21  49  65.0       2        F4549    
      103 Brian Zobel            M      Haddonfield        NJ    US      20:05           8:05            41:55   41:49   8:25  60  62.7       2        M6064    
      96  Beth Vanburen          F      Plymouth Meeting   PA    US      20:42           8:20            41:59   41:54   8:26  41  59.8       2        F4044    
      82  Mark Polsky            M      Pennsburg          PA    US      20:33           8:16            41:59   41:43   8:24  48  56.7       2        M4549    
      160 Natacha Smith          F      Ringoes            NJ    US      20:24           8:12            42:32   42:31   8:34  43  59.8       3        F4044    
      129 Steve Murphy           M      Souderton          PA    US      20:46           8:21            42:33   42:31   8:33  52  57.5       3        M5054    
      534 Tom Work               M      Lansdale           PA    US      21:03           8:28            42:53   42:42   8:36  48  55.4       3        M4549    
      51  Nova Hostetter         F      Lansdale           PA    US      20:32           8:16            43:03   42:53   8:38  38  57.4       2        F3539    
      132 Hiren Bhatt            M      Wilmington         DE    US      20:55           8:25            43:05   42:56   8:39  36  50.5       2        M3539    
      5   Heather Beauparlant    F      Malvern            PA    US      20:35           8:17            43:25   43:16   8:43  39  57.2       3        F3539    
      19  Carolyn Champion-Elias F      Lansdale           PA    US      21:37           8:42            43:33   43:17   8:43  32  55.9       2        F3034    
      107 Andrew Sultzbaugh      M      Bethlehem          PA    US      21:26           8:37            43:49   43:35   8:46  25  48.9       2        M2529    
      106 Kelly Cunningham       F      Bethlehem          PA    US      21:26           8:37            43:49   43:35   8:47  27  55.5       1        F2529    
      92  David Thorne           M      Hatboro            PA    US      21:36           8:41            43:53   43:36   8:47  65  62.9       1        M6569    
      41  Michael Hartz          M      Chalfont           PA    US      20:38           8:18            44:03   43:44   8:48  40  50.9       3        M4044    
      101 Lauren Wright          F      Phoenixville       PA    US      21:50           8:47            44:08   43:50   8:49  26  55.2       2        F2529    
      100 Anonymous Participant  F      Quakertown         PA    US      21:48           8:46            44:21   43:30   8:45  48  61.3       3        F4549    
      136 Travis Luft            M      Plymouth Meeting   PA    US      20:33           8:16            44:23   44:12   8:54  38  49.6       3        M3539    
      91  Kevin Sullivan         M      North Wales        PA    US      22:28           9:02            44:30   44:08   8:53  41  50.8       4        M4044    
      123 Amy Devlin             F      Harleysville       PA    US      21:38           8:42            44:38   44:30   8:57  41  56.3       5        F4044    
      72  Beth Nemchik           F      West Chester       PA    US      22:02           8:52            44:49   44:41   9:00  51  61.7       1        F5054    
      3   David Armor            M      Willow Grove       PA    US      21:42           8:44            44:52   44:37   8:59  50  53.9       4        M5054    
      61  Teresa Latzo Kovac     F      Chalfont           PA    US      22:19           8:59            44:54   44:27   8:57  42  56.7       4        F4044    
      1   Pam Abraham            F      Perkasie           PA    US      21:49           8:47            45:06   45:00   9:04  53  62.7       2        F5054    
      133 Carol Wilson           F      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      21:47           8:46            45:18   45:14   9:06  54  63.2       3        F5054    
      93  Melissa Tony           F      York               PA    US      22:50           9:11            45:18   44:56   9:03  43  56.6       6        F4044    
      350 Christine Rowe         F      Lansdale           PA    US      21:14           8:33            45:36   45:31   9:10  47  57.9       4        F4549    
      169 Bob Kovar              M      Doylestown         PA    US      22:21           9:00            45:49   45:41   9:12  61  57.9       3        M6064    
      8   Greg Berger            M      Norristown         PA    US      22:12           8:56            45:50   45:33   9:10  45  50.8       4        M4549    
      118 Robert Mandziuk        M      Blue Bell          PA    US      21:27           8:38            45:51   45:43   9:12  41  49.0       5        M4044    
      31  Brett Fissel           M      Warrington         PA    US      22:03           8:52            45:54   45:42   9:12  49  52.2       5        M4549    
      119 Jan Farnung-Krause     F      Dunellen           NJ    US      21:56           8:49            46:02   46:00   9:16  63  69.7       1        F6064    
      64  Jackie Liu             F      North Wales        PA    US      22:27           9:02            46:12   45:46   9:13  51  60.3       4        F5054    
      53  John Isabell           M      Pottstown          PA    US      23:32           9:28            46:27   46:09   9:17  50  52.1       5        M5054    
      116 Francois Nelis         M      Belmar             NJ    US      22:31           9:04            46:59   46:40   9:24  52  52.4       6        M5054    
      50  Meghan Horn            F      Morrisville        PA    US      23:26           9:26            47:01   46:49   9:26  22  51.7       1        F2024    
      11  Kirt Bolte             M      Lansdale           PA    US      22:03           8:52            47:05   46:55   9:27  47  50.1       6        M4549    
      38  Marty Harkins          M      Philadelphia       PA    US      23:42           9:32            47:10   46:45   9:25  66  59.2       2        M6569    
      157 Anonymous Participant  F      Hainesport         NJ    US      22:16           8:58            47:17   47:17   9:31  53  59.7       5        F5054    
      55  Susanna Iuliano        F      Morristown         NJ    US      22:25           9:01            47:21   47:12   9:30  43  53.8       7        F4044    
      84  Kate Rutledge          F      East Greenville    PA    US      22:54           9:13            47:26   47:14   9:31  46  55.2       5        F4549    
      14  Suzanne Brothman       F      Southampton        PA    US      22:51           9:12            47:27   47:27   9:33  31  51.0       3        F3034    
      163 Bryan Clark            M      Telford            PA    US      22:18           8:58            47:32   46:41   9:24  35  46.2       4        M3539    
      7   Andrea Berger          F      Philadelphia       PA    US      23:04           9:17            47:33   47:19   9:32  39  52.3       4        F3539    
      159 Peg Kurnik             F      Lansdale           PA    US      22:37           9:06            47:41   47:35   9:35  57  62.3       4        F5559    
      150 Luann Smith            F      Elizabethtown      PA    US      22:56           9:14            47:55   47:43   9:36  49  56.5       7        F4549    
      174 Julia Babij            F      Doylestown         PA    US      23:05           9:17            47:55   47:35   9:35  38  51.8       5        F3539    
      68  Deborah Mason          F      North Wales        PA    US      23:37           9:30            47:55   47:37   9:35  49  56.6       6        F4549    
      99  Douglas Wood           M      Quakertown         PA    US      23:36           9:30            48:06   47:17   9:31  45  48.9       7        M4549    
      39  Brent Hartman          M      Perkasie           PA    US      23:57           9:38            48:11   47:45   9:37  32  44.8       4        M3034    
      158 Curran Latchford       F      North Wales        PA    US      23:03           9:16            48:18   48:08   9:41  45  53.7       8        F4549    
      173 Christine Hedrick      F      Doylestown         PA    US      23:37           9:30            48:29   48:20   9:44  30  50.1       4        F3034    
      87  Carolyn Shoemaker      F      North Wales        PA    US      23:51           9:36            48:31   48:21   9:44  42  52.2       8        F4044    
      59  Thomas Kramlik         M      Sellersville       PA    US      23:15           9:21            48:39   48:27   9:45  50  49.7       7        M5054    
      77  Lee Pachter            M      Elkins Park        PA    US      23:39           9:31            48:48   48:44   9:49  61  54.2       4        M6064    
      102 Kristie Yadro          F      Newtown            PA    US      23:12           9:20            48:59   48:49   9:50  43  52.1       9        F4044    
      35  Erena Goldberg         F      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      24:29           9:51            49:10   49:10   9:54  39  50.4       6        F3539    
      95  Jim Tyrrell            M      North Wales        PA    US      23:21           9:24            49:12   48:59   9:52  55  51.2       1        M5559    
      73  Chris Nemchik          M      West Chester       PA    US      24:13           9:45            49:39   49:20   9:56  52  49.6       8        M5054    
      138 Naarah Peters          F      Lansdale           PA    US      23:50           9:35            49:50   49:29   9:58  32  48.9       5        F3034    
      175 Scott Bretherick       M      Doylestown         PA    US      22:34           9:05            49:52   49:48   10:01 38  44.0       5        M3539    
      146 Jackie Rosenbaum       F      Warrington         PA    US      23:42           9:32            49:58   49:41   10:00 31  48.7       6        F3034    
      145 Chris Burke            M      Warrington         PA    US      23:42           9:32            49:58   49:41   10:00 33  43.1       5        M3034    
      32  Christine Fissel       F      Warrington         PA    US      24:28           9:51            50:23   50:10   10:06 48  53.1       9        F4549    
      67  William Marth          M      Jenkintown         PA    US      24:02           9:40            50:24   49:58   10:03 37  43.6       6        M3539    
      127 Turner Semrau          M      Lansdale           PA    US      23:26           9:26            50:25   50:10   10:06 31  42.6       6        M3034    
      128 Brittany Cirrotti      F      Norristown         PA    US      23:25           9:25            50:30   50:15   10:07 32  48.2       7        F3034    
      37  Jessica Hannigan       F      Robesonia          PA    US      25:12           10:08           50:34   50:21   10:08 38  48.9       7        F3539    
      147 Scott Miller           M      Perkasie           PA    US      23:35           9:29            50:39   50:30   10:10 46  46.1       8        M4549    
      49  Todd Hobbs             M      Newtown            PA    US      23:45           9:33            50:45   50:37   10:11 48  46.8       9        M4549    
      148 Sarah Jensen           F      Asbury             NJ    US      24:44           9:57            50:49   50:29   10:10 37  48.6       8        F3539    
      40  Tim Hartman            M      Feasterville Trevo PA    US      23:59           9:39            50:57   50:57   10:15 52  48.0       9        M5054    
      69  Bridget McCann         F      Glenside           PA    US      24:56           10:02           51:05   51:00   10:16 37  48.1       9        F3539    
      177 Cameron Smith          M      Lafayette Hill     PA    US      22:50           9:11            51:10   51:10   10:18 55  49.0       2        M5559    
      140 Christina Ryan         F      Hatfield           PA    US      22:51           9:12            51:11   51:11   10:18 40  48.6       10       F4044    
      21  Karlee Clemens         F      Schwenksville      PA    US      22:50           9:11            51:12   51:12   10:18 36  47.8       11       F3539    
      48  Rylie Hightower        F      Birmingham         AL    US      24:28           9:51            51:16   50:56   10:15 26  47.5       3        F2529    
      83  Melissa Rowan          F      Pipersville        PA    US      25:15           10:10           51:27   51:04   10:17 36  47.9       10       F3539    
      56  Pamela Keller          F      Telford            PA    US      24:44           9:57            52:07   51:49   10:26 41  48.3       11       F4044    
      170 Joseph Casey           M      Harleysville       PA    US      25:01           10:04           52:49   52:37   10:36 47  44.6       10       M4549    
      33  Kathleen Fitzgerald    F      Norristown         PA    US      26:19           10:35           52:51   52:44   10:37 35  46.2       12       F3539    
      113 Jeffrey Ledbetter      M      Lansdale           PA    US      24:31           9:52            52:57   52:49   10:38 62  50.5       5        M6064    
      134 Ashleigh Bone          F      Lansdale           PA    US      25:22           10:12           53:00   52:42   10:37 48  50.6       10       F4549    
      76  Margaret O'Neill       F      Glenside           PA    US      25:26           10:14           53:07   52:49   10:38 47  49.9       11       F4549    
      9   Michelle Bernstein     F      Elkins Park        PA    US      25:26           10:14           53:30   53:12   10:42 44  48.2       12       F4044    
      81  Geralyn Polsky         F      Pennsburg          PA    US      26:03           10:29           53:42   53:29   10:46 48  49.8       12       F4549    
      42  Ashley Hawthorne       F      Croydon            PA    US      26:43           10:45           54:13   53:58   10:52 24  44.8       2        F2024    
      130 Martyann Gutierrez     F      Reading            PA    US      25:59           10:27           54:34   54:24   10:57 65  60.6       1        F6569    
      162 Rizalito Guevarra      M      Hamilton           NJ    US      26:34           10:41           54:45   54:45   11:01 51  44.3       10       M5054    
      144 Amanda Raudenbush      F      Kutztown           PA    US      27:18           10:59           54:52   54:28   10:58 40  45.7       13       F4044    
      18  Gary Cattabriga        M      Mount Joy          PA    US      26:02           10:28           55:03   54:43   11:01 60  47.9       6        M6064    
      122 Kristine Hubler        F      North Wales        PA    US      27:25           11:02           55:25   55:14   11:07 50  49.4       6        F5054    
      54  Nadine Isabell         F      Pottstown          PA    US      25:30           10:16           55:31   55:14   11:07 47  47.7       13       F4549    
      78  Darlene Paullin        F      Croydon            PA    US      26:44           10:45           55:36   55:33   11:11 60  55.5       2        F6064    
      17  Megan Byrne            F      Monroe Township    NJ    US      26:56           10:50           56:03   55:50   11:14 42  45.2       14       F4044    
      172 Kristi Perrone         F      Hatboro            PA    US      26:29           10:39           56:06   55:55   11:15 36  43.7       13       F3539    
      47  Stephanie Herron       F      Trenton            NJ    US      26:55           10:50           56:22   56:08   11:18 45  46.1       14       F4549    
      86  Jill Sanfilippo        F      Skillman           NJ    US      26:55           10:50           56:22   56:10   11:18 46  46.4       15       F4549    
      70  Margaret McLaughlin    F      Penllyn            PA    US      27:33           11:05           56:36   56:08   11:18 54  50.9       7        F5054    
      137 Marnie Christman       F      Limerick           PA    US      28:11           11:20           57:02   56:36   11:24 35  43.1       14       F3539    
      167 Katelyn Anderman       F      West Chester       PA    US      26:26           10:38           57:09   57:01   11:29 22  42.4       3        F2024    
      79  Leslie Payne           F      Perkasie           PA    US      26:25           10:38           57:11   57:03   11:29 50  47.8       8        F5054    
      176 Paul Borgeson          M      Chalfont           PA    US      27:20           11:00           57:44   57:16   11:32 51  42.4       11       M5054    
      365 Christina Binstead     F      Blue Bell          PA    US      27:17           10:59           58:20   58:03   11:41 28  41.7       4        F2529    
      66  Diris Mariani          F      Doylestown         PA    US      27:35           11:06           58:29   58:21   11:45 55  49.6       5        F5559    
      104 Alex Zotomayor         M      North Wales        PA    US      26:49           10:47           58:35   58:01   11:41 52  42.2       12       M5054    
      139 Tara Verdolini         F      Doylestown         PA    US      27:30           11:04           58:40   58:32   11:47 44  43.8       15       F4044    
      30  Meg Evans              F      Warrington         PA    US      28:19           11:24           58:53   58:30   11:46 47  45.0       16       F4549    
      12  Glynnis Boykin         F      Lansdale           PA    US      28:12           11:21           59:01   58:46   11:50 38  41.9       15       F3539    
      4   Krystin Baron          F      Willow Grove       PA    US      28:13           11:21           59:02   58:44   11:49 28  41.2       5        F2529    
      114 Marjorie Scharpf       M      Lansdale           PA    US      28:45           11:34           59:05   58:39   11:48 59  44.3       3        M5559    
      164 Jennifer Binstead      F      Harleysville       PA    US      27:46           11:10           59:45   59:28   11:58 26  40.7       7        F2529    
      149 Sarah Moran            F      Quakertown         PA    US      28:37           11:31           59:47   59:26   11:58 29  40.7       6        F2529    
      58  Jill Kerr              F      Southampton        PA    US      29:06           11:42           1:00:31 1:00:15 12:08 50  45.3       9        F5054    
      85  Aparna Sagaram         F      North Wales        PA    US      29:08           11:43           1:01:14 1:01:10 12:19 29  39.6       8        F2529    
      108 Shawn Baker            F      Lansdale           PA    US      29:28           11:51           1:01:37 1:01:13 12:19 53  46.1       10       F5054    
      63  Troy Levin             M      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      29:25           11:50           1:01:59 1:01:35 12:24 39  35.9       7        M3539    
      36  Jennifer Handler       F      Huntingdon Valley  PA    US      29:25           11:50           1:02:03 1:01:39 12:24 42  40.9       16       F4044    
      153 Hannah Ludescher       F      North Wales        PA    US      29:48           11:59           1:02:35 1:02:30 12:35 38  39.4       16       F3539    
      6   Stacey Bennett         F      Philadelphia       PA    US      30:58           12:28           1:02:40 1:02:19 12:33 41  40.2       17       F4044    
      71  Katelynn Moyer         F      Hatfield           PA    US      30:05           12:06           1:03:31 1:03:08 12:43 30  38.3       8        F3034    
      166 Gena Florio            F      Bethlehem          PA    US      31:40           12:44           1:05:54 1:05:37 13:12 48  40.6       17       F4549    
      491 Joy Ritchey            F      Pennsburg          PA    US      31:23           12:38           1:06:45 1:06:35 13:24 48  40.0       18       F4549    
      143 Kelly Smola            F      Telford            PA    US      34:02           13:42           1:07:14 1:06:55 13:28 46  39.0       19       F4549    
      121 Allison Baron          F      Norristown         PA    US      31:55           12:50           1:08:06 1:07:45 13:38 32  35.7       9        F3034    
      151 Rae Kerr               F      Harleysville       PA    US      34:15           13:47           1:10:51 1:10:35 14:12 54  40.5       11       F5054    
      43  Lisa Hawthorne         F      New Hope           PA    US      33:50           13:37           1:10:51 1:10:37 14:13 44  36.3       18       F4044    
      13  Joan Brothman          F      Feasterville Trevo PA    US      34:39           13:56           1:12:22 1:11:54 14:28 53  39.3       12       F5054    
      115 Debra Nelis            F      Belmar             NJ    US      35:33           14:18           1:16:01 1:15:40 15:14 50  36.0       13       F5054    
      135 Tina Nuthulaganti      F      Philadelphia       PA    US      35:52           14:26           1:16:02 1:15:38 15:13 37  32.4       17       F3539    
      98  Lindsey Walkoe         F      Collegeville       PA    US      35:40           14:21           1:16:05 1:15:43 15:14 36  32.3       18       F3539    


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Meghan Horn      50  22          Morrisville PA US  46:49 
2     Ashley Hawthorne 42  24          Croydon PA US      53:58 
3     Katelyn Anderman 167 22          West Chester PA US 57:01 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Sean Casey        161 29          Fountainville PA US 31:18 
2     Andrew Sultzbaugh 107 25          Bethlehem PA US     43:35 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kelly Cunningham   106 27          Bethlehem PA US    43:35   
2     Lauren Wright      101 26          Phoenixville PA US 43:50   
3     Rylie Hightower    48  26          Birmingham AL US   50:56   
4     Christina Binstead 365 28          Blue Bell PA US    58:03   
5     Krystin Baron      4   28          Willow Grove PA US 58:44   
6     Sarah Moran        149 29          Quakertown PA US   59:26   
7     Jennifer Binstead  164 26          Harleysville PA US 59:28   
8     Aparna Sagaram     85  29          North Wales PA US  1:01:10 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Matthew Mueller 171 34          North Wales PA US    31:39 
2     Alan Borowsky   109 32          Media PA US          37:02 
3     John Depaul     112 30          Jamisonjamison PA US 37:52 
4     Brent Hartman   39  32          Perkasie PA US       47:45 
5     Chris Burke     145 33          Warrington PA US     49:41 
6     Turner Semrau   127 31          Lansdale PA US       50:10 


Female 30-34
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Jennifer Gottshall     120 32          Howell NJ US      41:39   
2     Carolyn Champion-Elias 19  32          Lansdale PA US    43:17   
3     Suzanne Brothman       14  31          Southampton PA US 47:27   
4     Christine Hedrick      173 30          Doylestown PA US  48:20   
5     Naarah Peters          138 32          Lansdale PA US    49:29   
6     Jackie Rosenbaum       146 31          Warrington PA US  49:41   
7     Brittany Cirrotti      128 32          Norristown PA US  50:15   
8     Katelynn Moyer         71  30          Hatfield PA US    1:03:08 
9     Allison Baron          121 32          Norristown PA US  1:07:45 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Stephen Keller   57  37          Telford PA US           38:58   
2     Hiren Bhatt      132 36          Wilmington DE US        42:56   
3     Travis Luft      136 38          Plymouth Meeting PA US  44:12   
4     Bryan Clark      163 35          Telford PA US           46:41   
5     Scott Bretherick 175 38          Doylestown PA US        49:48   
6     William Marth    67  37          Jenkintown PA US        49:58   
7     Troy Levin       63  39          Huntingdon Valley PA US 1:01:35 


Female 35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Julia Cavanaugh     152 36          Philadelphia PA US      35:39   
2     Nova Hostetter      51  38          Lansdale PA US          42:53   
3     Heather Beauparlant 5   39          Malvern PA US           43:16   
4     Andrea Berger       7   39          Philadelphia PA US      47:19   
5     Julia Babij         174 38          Doylestown PA US        47:35   
6     Erena Goldberg      35  39          Huntingdon Valley PA US 49:10   
7     Jessica Hannigan    37  38          Robesonia PA US         50:21   
8     Sarah Jensen        148 37          Asbury NJ US            50:29   
9     Bridget McCann      69  37          Glenside PA US          51:00   
10    Melissa Rowan       83  36          Pipersville PA US       51:04   
11    Karlee Clemens      21  36          Schwenksville PA US     51:12   
12    Kathleen Fitzgerald 33  35          Norristown PA US        52:44   
13    Kristi Perrone      172 36          Hatboro PA US           55:55   
14    Marnie Christman    137 35          Limerick PA US          56:36   
15    Glynnis Boykin      12  38          Lansdale PA US          58:46   
16    Hannah Ludescher    153 38          North Wales PA US       1:02:30 
17    Tina Nuthulaganti   135 37          Philadelphia PA US      1:15:38 
18    Lindsey Walkoe      98  36          Collegeville PA US      1:15:43 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Walt Hawthorne  44  44          New Hope PA US    36:29 
2     Philip Backlund 110 40          Doylestown PA US  37:24 
3     Michael Hartz   41  40          Chalfont PA US    43:44 
4     Kevin Sullivan  91  41          North Wales PA US 44:08 
5     Robert Mandziuk 118 41          Blue Bell PA US   45:43 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Elodie Witkowski   125 43          Lansdale PA US          39:49   
2     Beth Vanburen      96  41          Plymouth Meeting PA US  41:54   
3     Natacha Smith      160 43          Ringoes NJ US           42:31   
4     Teresa Latzo Kovac 61  42          Chalfont PA US          44:27   
5     Amy Devlin         123 41          Harleysville PA US      44:30   
6     Melissa Tony       93  43          York PA US              44:56   
7     Susanna Iuliano    55  43          Morristown NJ US        47:12   
8     Carolyn Shoemaker  87  42          North Wales PA US       48:21   
9     Kristie Yadro      102 43          Newtown PA US           48:49   
10    Christina Ryan     140 40          Hatfield PA US          51:11   
11    Pamela Keller      56  41          Telford PA US           51:49   
12    Michelle Bernstein 9   44          Elkins Park PA US       53:12   
13    Amanda Raudenbush  144 40          Kutztown PA US          54:28   
14    Megan Byrne        17  42          Monroe Township NJ US   55:50   
15    Tara Verdolini     139 44          Doylestown PA US        58:32   
16    Jennifer Handler   36  42          Huntingdon Valley PA US 1:01:39 
17    Stacey Bennett     6   41          Philadelphia PA US      1:02:19 
18    Lisa Hawthorne     43  44          New Hope PA US          1:10:37 


Male 45-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Mike Vanscoy 97  45          Fort Washington PA US 36:17 
2     Mark Polsky  82  48          Pennsburg PA US       41:43 
3     Tom Work     534 48          Lansdale PA US        42:42 
4     Greg Berger  8   45          Norristown PA US      45:33 
5     Brett Fissel 31  49          Warrington PA US      45:42 
6     Kirt Bolte   11  47          Lansdale PA US        46:55 
7     Douglas Wood 99  45          Quakertown PA US      47:17 
8     Scott Miller 147 46          Perkasie PA US        50:30 
9     Todd Hobbs   49  48          Newtown PA US         50:37 
10    Joseph Casey 170 47          Harleysville PA US    52:37 


Female 45-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Helen Hales           168 49          North Wales PA US     40:57   
2     Jamie Bubeck          15  49          King Of Prussia PA US 41:26   
3     Anonymous Participant 100 48          Quakertown PA US      43:30   
4     Christine Rowe        350 47          Lansdale PA US        45:31   
5     Kate Rutledge         84  46          East Greenville PA US 47:14   
6     Deborah Mason         68  49          North Wales PA US     47:37   
7     Luann Smith           150 49          Elizabethtown PA US   47:43   
8     Curran Latchford      158 45          North Wales PA US     48:08   
9     Christine Fissel      32  48          Warrington PA US      50:10   
10    Ashleigh Bone         134 48          Lansdale PA US        52:42   
11    Margaret O'Neill      76  47          Glenside PA US        52:49   
12    Geralyn Polsky        81  48          Pennsburg PA US       53:29   
13    Nadine Isabell        54  47          Pottstown PA US       55:14   
14    Stephanie Herron      47  45          Trenton NJ US         56:08   
15    Jill Sanfilippo       86  46          Skillman NJ US        56:10   
16    Meg Evans             30  47          Warrington PA US      58:30   
17    Gena Florio           166 48          Bethlehem PA US       1:05:37 
18    Joy Ritchey           491 48          Pennsburg PA US       1:06:35 
19    Kelly Smola           143 46          Telford PA US         1:06:55 


Male 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Bayard Demott     142 53          Norristown PA US         37:37 
2     Daniel Larson     141 51          Doylestown PA US         39:53 
3     Steve Murphy      129 52          Souderton PA US          42:31 
4     David Armor       3   50          Willow Grove PA US       44:37 
5     John Isabell      53  50          Pottstown PA US          46:09 
6     Francois Nelis    116 52          Belmar NJ US             46:40 
7     Thomas Kramlik    59  50          Sellersville PA US       48:27 
8     Chris Nemchik     73  52          West Chester PA US       49:20 
9     Tim Hartman       40  52          Feasterville Trevo PA US 50:57 
10    Rizalito Guevarra 162 51          Hamilton NJ US           54:45 
11    Paul Borgeson     176 51          Chalfont PA US           57:16 
12    Alex Zotomayor    104 52          North Wales PA US        58:01 


Female 50-54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Beth Nemchik          72  51          West Chester PA US       44:41   
2     Pam Abraham           1   53          Perkasie PA US           45:00   
3     Carol Wilson          133 54          Huntingdon Valley PA US  45:14   
4     Jackie Liu            64  51          North Wales PA US        45:46   
5     Anonymous Participant 157 53          Hainesport NJ US         47:17   
6     Kristine Hubler       122 50          North Wales PA US        55:14   
7     Margaret McLaughlin   70  54          Penllyn PA US            56:08   
8     Leslie Payne          79  50          Perkasie PA US           57:03   
9     Jill Kerr             58  50          Southampton PA US        1:00:15 
10    Shawn Baker           108 53          Lansdale PA US           1:01:13 
11    Rae Kerr              151 54          Harleysville PA US       1:10:35 
12    Joan Brothman         13  53          Feasterville Trevo PA US 1:11:54 
13    Debra Nelis           115 50          Belmar NJ US             1:15:40 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Jim Tyrrell      95  55          North Wales PA US    48:59 
2     Cameron Smith    177 55          Lafayette Hill PA US 51:10 
3     Marjorie Scharpf 114 59          Lansdale PA US       58:39 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Tammy Suyematsu 154 59                           41:37 
2     Tammy Suyematsu 154 59                           41:37 
3     Tammy Suyematsu 154 59                           41:37 
4     Peg Kurnik      159 57          Lansdale PA US   47:35 
5     Diris Mariani   66  55          Doylestown PA US 58:21 


Male 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Benjamin Crowle   26  61          Norristown PA US  40:43 
2     Brian Zobel       103 60          Haddonfield NJ US 41:49 
3     Bob Kovar         169 61          Doylestown PA US  45:41 
4     Lee Pachter       77  61          Elkins Park PA US 48:44 
5     Jeffrey Ledbetter 113 62          Lansdale PA US    52:49 
6     Gary Cattabriga   18  60          Mount Joy PA US   54:43 


Female 60-64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Jan Farnung-Krause 119 63          Dunellen NJ US 46:00 
2     Darlene Paullin    78  60          Croydon PA US  55:33 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     David Thorne  92  65          Hatboro PA US      43:36 
2     Marty Harkins 38  66          Philadelphia PA US 46:45 


Female 65-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Martyann Gutierrez 130 65          Reading PA US 54:24 

Embed Code