Live United 5K & 1K

Sat September 21, 2019 Port Neches, TX US 77651 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Participant Name    City        State / Province Bib Number Age Gender Chip Time Pace  Age Group Place Age Group Description 
============== =================== =========== ================ ========== === ====== ========= ===== =============== ===================== 
1              Hayden Foolkes                                   173        19  M      17:23.3   5:37  1               M Open                
2              Eric Sauerwein      Nederland   TX               132        32  M      17:57.0   5:47  2               M Open                
3              Carlos Quintana     Beaumont    TX               170            M      18:53.8   6:06  3               M Open                
4              Dustin McAlpine     Nederland   TX               85         29  M      18:55.4   6:06  1               M 20-29               
5              Justin Dodson       League City TX               167        34  M      19:24.1   6:16  1               M 30-39               
6              Kimberly Palacios   Beaumont    TX               13         31  F      19:39.8   6:21  1               F Open                
7              Sebastian Wagner    Port Neches TX               126        17  M      20:16.0   6:32  1               M 15-19               
8              Kaden Flores        Groves      TX               89         17  M      20:52.9   6:44  2               M 15-19               
9              Javier Ojeda        Beaumont    TX               37         41  M      20:59.4   6:46  1               M 40-49               
10             Jonah Smith         Port Neches TX               123        17  M      21:21.2   6:53  3               M 15-19               
11             Ramiro Sanchez      Beaumont    TX               161        34  M      21:54.2   7:04  2               M 30-39               
12             Morgan Moore        Beaumont    TX               50         34  F      22:10.3   7:09  2               F Open                
13             Peyton Richmond     Nederland   TX               21         58  M      22:12.0   7:10  1               M 50-59               
14             Blake Webb          Nederland   TX               143        15  M      22:43.6   7:20  4               M 15-19               
15             M. Houghton         Orange      TX               115        12  M      23:18.4   7:31  1               M 0-14                
16             Luke Nguyen         Port Neches TX               128        15  M      23:39.6   7:38  5               M 15-19               
17             Luke Holloway       Port Neches TX               114        26  M      23:41.5   7:39  2               M 20-29               
18             Samuel E. Stupinan  Port Arthur TX               151        14  M      24:16.5   7:50  2               M 0-14                
19             Gregory Masica      Beaumont    TX               14         57  M      24:26.3   7:53  2               M 50-59               
20             Morgan Jones        Nederland   TX               102        30  F      24:28.6   7:54  3               F Open                
21             Theresa Brough      Nederland   TX               83         34  F      24:35.2   7:56  1               F 30-39               
22             Lisa Chambers       Beaumont    TX               10         56  F      25:11.7   8:08  1               F 50-59               
23             Lindsey Rossi       Nederland   TX               179        27  F      25:12.3   8:08  1               F 20-29               
24             Danny Clark         Port Neches TX               166        67  M      26:51.3   8:40  1               M 60-69               
25             Vivian Luong        Orange      TX               56         24  F      26:52.5   8:40  2               F 20-29               
26             Gary Deese          Nederland   TX               87         50  M      27:07.3   8:45  3               M 50-59               
27             John Moore          Port Neches TX               5          55  M      27:31.7   8:53  4               M 50-59               
28             Olivia Zeig         Port Neches TX               138        13  F      27:59.3   9:02  1               F 0-14                
29             John Cross          Beaumont    TX               17         54  M      28:03.1   9:03  5               M 50-59               
30             Bradley Zeig        Port Neches TX               139        42  M      28:05.7   9:04  2               M 40-49               
31             Scott LaBurn        Port Neches TX               20         65  M      28:14.0   9:06  2               M 60-69               
32             Marissa Yarborough  Nederland   TX               177        27  F      28:26.3   9:10  3               F 20-29               
33             Charles Heider      Nederland   TX               113        42  M      28:39.4   9:15  3               M 40-49               
34             Kayla Little        Bridge City TX               116        35  F      28:50.0   9:18  2               F 30-39               
35             Adrian Brooks       Port Arthur TX               148        14  M      29:03.6   9:22  3               M 0-14                
36             Jeremy Fermo        Lumberton   TX               137        38  M      29:05.3   9:23  3               M 30-39               
37             Selena Sanchez      Beaumont    TX               15         37  F      29:12.3   9:25  3               F 30-39               
38             Crystal Oden        Port Neches TX               6          31  F      29:21.9   9:28  4               F 30-39               
39             David Diltz         Groves      TX               29         29  M      29:31.6   9:31  3               M 20-29               
40             Jacob Diltz         Port Neches TX               31         32  M      29:33.5   9:32  4               M 30-39               
41             Layne Ford          Groves      TX               30         28  F      29:47.9   9:37  4               F 20-29               
42             E. Heraldez         Port Arthur TX               96         9   M      29:48.4   9:37  4               M 0-14                
43             Azatiany Correa                 TX               171        40  F      29:54.1   9:39  1               F 40-49               
44             Andrea Miller       Port Arthur TX               103        56  F      29:59.2   9:40  2               F 50-59               
45             Craig Kearns        Beaumont    TX               2          59  M      30:05.7   9:42  6               M 50-59               
46             Cathy Cross         Beaumont    TX               18         54  F      30:36.1   9:52  3               F 50-59               
47             Cindy Nytliyen      Beaumont    TX               160        45  F      30:50.8   9:57  2               F 40-49               
48             Paulina Mlynarska   Port Arthur TX               159        28  F      30:50.9   9:57  5               F 20-29               
49             Jamie Becker        Port Neches TX               140        28  F      30:57.3   9:59  6               F 20-29               
50             Vicky Netterville   Vidor       TX               130        59  F      31:08.6   10:03 4               F 50-59               
51             Allison Calfee      Beaumont    TX               25         28  F      31:21.1   10:07 7               F 20-29               
52             Anslee Howard       Gurnee      IL               155        30  F      31:31.4   10:10 5               F 30-39               
53             Blaine Peveto       Port Neches TX               165        22  M      31:46.4   10:15 4               M 20-29               
54             Samuel Wilmore      Orange      TX               164        30  M      31:54.6   10:18 5               M 30-39               
55             Jay Wilson          Orange      TX               94         46  M      32:24.0   10:27 4               M 40-49               
56             Tony Herrington     Beaumont    TX               28         65  M      32:32.9   10:30 3               M 60-69               
57             Matthew Horner      Port Neches TX               169        19  M      33:03.3   10:40 6               M 15-19               
58             Haley Calicott      Port Neches TX               175        24  F      33:05.2   10:40 8               F 20-29               
59             Tami Hathaway       Beaumont    TX               7          52  F      33:09.0   10:42 5               F 50-59               
60             Paul Falgout        Port Neches TX               84         61  M      33:16.5   10:44 4               M 60-69               
61             Ashley Ramon        Orange      TX               43         36  F      33:30.1   10:48 6               F 30-39               
62             M. Ramon            Orange      TX               45         2   F      33:30.3   10:48 2               F 0-14                
63             Manuel Ramon        Orange      TX               42         35  M      33:30.8   10:49 6               M 30-39               
64             H. Ramon            Orange      TX               44         4   F      33:31.9   10:49 3               F 0-14                
65             John Hederman       Nederland   TX               32         63  M      34:14.4   11:03 5               M 60-69               
66             Michelle Picard     Nederland   TX               16         26  F      34:58.0   11:17 9               F 20-29               
67             Victor Vuong        Orange      TX               57         21  M      34:59.1   11:17 5               M 20-29               
68             Brandon Brewster    Beaumont    TX               158        29  M      35:28.1   11:26 6               M 20-29               
69             Celia Gabriel       Winnie      TX               110        38  F      35:34.7   11:29 7               F 30-39               
70             J. Gabriel          Winnie      TX               111        5   M      35:39.5   11:30 5               M 0-14                
71             Joann Luong         Orange      TX               55         50  F      35:39.6   11:30 6               F 50-59               
72             Vu Phan             Orange      TX               54         32  M      35:46.4   11:32 7               M 30-39               
73             Heather Patrick     Port Neches TX               168        40  F      36:02.5   11:38 3               F 40-49               
74             E. Wagner           Port Neches TX               125        11  M      36:06.1   11:39 6               M 0-14                
75             Jason Wagner        Port Neches TX               127        36  M      36:10.1   11:40 8               M 30-39               
76             Toni Kuhn           Vidor       TX               154        42  F      36:27.2   11:46 4               F 40-49               
77             Lisa Wilson         Orange      TX               95         42  F      36:35.8   11:48 5               F 40-49               
78             Amanda Andrews      Nederland   TX               142        39  F      36:38.5   11:49 8               F 30-39               
79             Ann Zerzavy         Bridge City TX               33         56  F      36:43.9   11:51 7               F 50-59               
80             Mark Netterville    Vidor       TX               129        58  M      36:44.9   11:51 7               M 50-59               
81             Nathella Collins    Beaumont    TX               144        34  F      37:30.7   12:06 9               F 30-39               
82             RAMESH KARIA        Port Arthur TX               34         72  M      38:01.0   12:16 1               M 70-99               
83             Wendy Reed          Bridge City TX               119        50  F      38:53.5   12:33 8               F 50-59               
84             Keri Collins        Nederland   TX               26         37  F      39:34.0   12:46 10              F 30-39               
85             Andrew Wiggins      Port Neches TX               135        40  M      39:43.3   12:49 5               M 40-49               
86             C. Smith            Port Neches TX               121        11  M      40:27.7   13:03 7               M 0-14                
87             Tim Milligan                                     163        64  M      41:10.9   13:17 6               M 60-69               
88             S. Nickleborn       Nederland   TX               118        11  F      42:13.9   13:37 4               F 0-14                
89             James Nichleborn    Nederland   TX               117        40  M      42:14.2   13:37 6               M 40-49               
90             Chuck Elizondo      Groves      TX               109        58  M      43:12.6   13:56 8               M 50-59               
91             Mike L. Gouthier    Nederland   TX               112        48  M      43:12.6   13:56 7               M 40-49               
92             Kay Herrington      Beaumont    TX               27         64  F      44:22.8   14:19 1               F 60-69               
93             Riley Stroud        Port Arthur TX               35         13  F      44:28.4   14:21 5               F 0-14                
94             Cadence McKitrick   Orange      TX               12         13  F      44:28.9   14:21 6               F 0-14                
95             Taylor Shields      Port Neches TX               131        25  F      44:57.7   14:30 10              F 20-29               
96             Julie Shields       Port Neches TX               92         52  F      44:59.8   14:31 9               F 50-59               
97             Clemente Torres     Port Arthur TX               153                   45:13.2   14:35 8               M 0-14                
98             R. Gauthier         Port Neches TX               64         11  F      45:23.2   14:38 7               F 0-14                
99             B. Ramirez          Port Arthur TX               70         8   F      45:27.4   14:40 8               F 0-14                
100            J. Torres           Port Arthur TX               81         8   M      45:29.3   14:40 9               M 0-14                
101            E. Heraldez         Port Arthur TX               67         8   M      46:11.2   14:54 10              M 0-14                
102            Melanie Airey       Nederland   TX               141        36  F      46:14.2   14:55 11              F 30-39               
103            Edgar Heraldez      Port Arthur TX               97         33  M      46:14.5   14:55 9               M 30-39               
104            D. Becerra          Port Arthur TX               71         8   M      47:46.4   15:25 11              M 0-14                
105            Cotton Boudreaux    Orange      TX               106        13  M      47:48.8   15:25 12              M 0-14                
106            Craig Boudreaux     Bridge City TX               104        57  M      48:54.0   15:46 9               M 50-59               
107            Joe Forkner         Lumberton   TX               162        65  M      49:07.0   15:51 7               M 60-69               
108            Ellie Royer         Groves      TX               88         57  F      49:56.5   16:07 10              F 50-59               
109            Theresa Trest       Sour Lake   TX               11         48  F      50:37.3   16:20 6               F 40-49               
110            Alicia Clayton      Port Arthur TX               149            F      51:02.2   16:28 9               F 0-14                
111            America Virgen      Port Arthur TX               145        13  F      51:03.2   16:28 10              F 0-14                
112            Elisa Holliday      Deridder    LA               3          58  F      52:41.5   17:00 11              F 50-59               
113            Ginger Swolley      Deridder    LA               4          51  F      52:42.1   17:00 12              F 50-59               
114            Morgan Champeaux    Port Neches TX               107        25  F      53:25.5   17:14 11              F 20-29               
115            Dalton Dunlap       Port Neches TX               108        25  M      53:25.9   17:14 7               M 20-29               
116            Alfredo Jimenez     Port Arthur TX               59             M      53:41.1   17:19 13              M 0-14                
117            Karen Kennedy-Moore                              60             F      53:41.6   17:19 11              F 0-14                
118            A. Watson           Beaumont    TX               150        12  F      56:24.2   18:12 12              F 0-14                
119            Jessica Powers      Port Neches TX               90         38  F      56:51.2   18:20 12              F 30-39               
120            Ashley Root         Groves      TX               93         32  F      56:52.4   18:21 13              F 30-39               
121            Camilla Washington  Port Arthur TX               146        48  F      57:44.9   18:38 7               F 40-49               
122            Ginger Lemoine      Port Neches TX               1          22  F      58:02.9   18:44 12              F 20-29               
123            Ciara Francois      Port Arthur TX               152            F      58:08.1   18:45 13              F 0-14                
124            Kelsey Wagner       Port Neches TX               47         22  F      59:12.5   19:06 13              F 20-29               
125            Erica Gauthier      Pt Neches   TX               36         39  F      59:14.2   19:07 14              F 30-39               
126            Tamela Hebert       Port Arthur TX               58         49  F      59:16.4   19:07 8               F 40-49               
127            D. Gauthier         Port Neches TX               63         9   M      59:17.3   19:08 14              M 0-14                
128            Kathleen Feldschau  Port Neches TX               46         46  F      59:17.8   19:08 9               F 40-49               
129            C. Gage             Port Arthur TX               65         9   M      59:17.8   19:08 15              M 0-14                
130            C. Gage             Port Arthur TX               66         11  M      59:18.2   19:08 16              M 0-14                
131            C. Zarate           Beaumont    TX               134        8   F      59:34.1   19:13 14              F 0-14                
132            Jonathan Zarate     Beaumont    TX               133        47  M      59:35.3   19:13 8               M 40-49               
133            Greg Ingram         Nederland   TX               176        41  M      59:49.0   19:18 10              F 40-49               
134            L. Mojica           Port Arthur TX               69         7   F      1:00:06.3 19:23 15              F 0-14                
135            H. Ortiz            Port Arthur TX               80         8   F      1:01:35.5 19:52 16              F 0-14                
136            A. Ortiz            Port Arthur TX               82         7   F      1:01:36.5 19:52 17              F 0-14                
137            Maureen Pierce      Port Arthur TX               49         57  F      1:03:08.8 20:22 13              F 50-59               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Hayden Foolkes  173 19  1       M                      17:23.3 
2     Eric Sauerwein  132 32  2       M      Nederland TX US 17:57.0 
3     Carlos Quintana 170     3       M      Beaumont TX US  18:53.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kimberly Palacios 13  31  6       F      Beaumont TX US  19:39.8 
2     Morgan Moore      50  34  12      F      Beaumont TX US  22:10.3 
3     Morgan Jones      102 30  20      F      Nederland TX US 24:28.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     M. Houghton        115 12  15      M      Orange TX US      23:18.4 
2     Samuel E. Stupinan 151 14  18      M      Port Arthur TX US 24:16.5 
3     Adrian Brooks      148 14  35      M      Port Arthur TX US 29:03.6 


Men 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sebastian Wagner 126 17  7       M      Port Neches TX US 20:16.0 
2     Kaden Flores     89  17  8       M      Groves TX US      20:52.9 
3     Jonah Smith      123 17  10      M      Port Neches TX US 21:21.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dustin McAlpine 85  29  4       M      Nederland TX US   18:55.4 
2     Luke Holloway   114 26  17      M      Port Neches TX US 23:41.5 
3     David Diltz     29  29  39      M      Groves TX US      29:31.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Justin Dodson  167 34  5       M      League City TX US 19:24.1 
2     Ramiro Sanchez 161 34  11      M      Beaumont TX US    21:54.2 
3     Jeremy Fermo   137 38  36      M      Lumberton TX US   29:05.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Javier Ojeda   37  41  9       M      Beaumont TX US    20:59.4 
2     Bradley Zeig   139 42  30      M      Port Neches TX US 28:05.7 
3     Charles Heider 113 42  33      M      Nederland TX US   28:39.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Peyton Richmond 21  58  13      M      Nederland TX US 22:12.0 
2     Gregory Masica  14  57  19      M      Beaumont TX US  24:26.3 
3     Gary Deese      87  50  26      M      Nederland TX US 27:07.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Danny Clark     166 67  24      M      Port Neches TX US 26:51.3 
2     Scott LaBurn    20  65  31      M      Port Neches TX US 28:14.0 
3     Tony Herrington 28  65  56      M      Beaumont TX US    32:32.9 


Male 70 and over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     RAMESH KARIA 34  72  82      M      Port Arthur TX US 38:01 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Olivia Zeig 138 13  28      F      Port Neches TX US 27:59.3 
2     M. Ramon    45  2   62      F      Orange TX US      33:30.3 
3     H. Ramon    44  4   64      F      Orange TX US      33:31.9 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lindsey Rossi      179 27  23      F      Nederland TX US 25:12.3 
2     Vivian Luong       56  24  25      F      Orange TX US    26:52.5 
3     Marissa Yarborough 177 27  32      F      Nederland TX US 28:26.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Theresa Brough 83  34  21      F      Nederland TX US   24:35.2 
2     Kayla Little   116 35  34      F      Bridge City TX US 28:50.0 
3     Selena Sanchez 15  37  37      F      Beaumont TX US    29:12.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Azatiany Correa 171 40  43      F       TX US            29:54.1 
2     Cindy Nytliyen  160 45  47      F      Beaumont TX US    30:50.8 
3     Heather Patrick 168 40  73      F      Port Neches TX US 36:02.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lisa Chambers 10  56  22      F      Beaumont TX US    25:11.7 
2     Andrea Miller 103 56  44      F      Port Arthur TX US 29:59.2 
3     Cathy Cross   18  54  46      F      Beaumont TX US    30:36.1 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kay Herrington 27  64  92      F      Beaumont TX US 44:22.8 

Embed Code