Live United 5K & 1K

Sat September 21, 2019 Port Neches, TX US 77651 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     316 Dena Foust            F                                      18:47.2   18:47.2   6:04  66  106.5      1        F Open   
2     435 Kevin Dietrich        M      Port Neches       TX    US      19:07.8   19:07.8   6:10  17  68.4       1        M Open   
3     111 Williard Hochstrasser M      Groves            TX    US      20:18.4   20:18.4   6:33  41  67.7       2        M Open   
4     308 Ryan Sistrunk         M      Lumberton         TX    US      20:42.9   20:42.9   6:41  32  62.9       3        M Open   
5     434 Luke Emfinger         M      Nederland         TX    US      21:19.6   21:19.6   6:53  35  62.0       1        M 30-39  
6     299 Mike Cabaniss         M      Groves            TX    US      21:23.3   21:23.3   6:54  59  73.8       1        M 50-59  
7     325 Wacey Johnson         M      Port Neches       TX    US      21:28.8   21:28.8   6:56  53  70.0       2        M 50-59  
8     30  Audrey Albanese       F      Beaumont          TX    US      21:29.6   21:29.6   6:56  14  73.1       2        F Open   
9     131 Kimberly Palacios     F      Beaumont          TX    US      21:30.4   21:30.4   6:56  27  68.4       3        F Open   
10    429 Christina Segura      F      Bridge City       TX    US      21:36.5   21:36.5   6:58  31  68.1       1        F 30-39  
11    52  Luke Mauldin          M      Nederland         TX    US      21:53.6   21:53.6   7:04  35  60.4       2        M 30-39  
12    428 Kara Louvier          F      Nederland         TX    US      22:03.7   22:03.7   7:07  38  67.8       2        F 30-39  
13    297 Eddie Waite           M      Nederland         TX    US      22:11.6   22:11.6   7:10  32  58.7       3        M 30-39  
14    441 Paul Falgout          M      Port Neches       TX    US      22:12.9   22:12.9   7:10  57  69.9       3        M 50-59  
15    336 Mike Simpson          M      Vidor             TX    US      22:16.6   22:16.6   7:11  62  72.6       1        M 60-69  
16    289 Gregory Masica        M      Beaumont          TX    US      22:17.8   22:17.8   7:12  53  67.5       4        M 50-59  
17    462 Shawn McCullough      M      Port Neches       TX    US      22:59.1   22:59.1   7:25  32  56.7       4        M 30-39  
18    312 Kyle Miller           M      Vidor             TX    US      23:06.6   23:06.6   7:27  15  58.1       1        M 15-19  
19    464 Rick Barry            M      Beaumont          TX    US      23:14.5   23:14.5   7:30  57  66.8       5        M 50-59  
20    24  Scott Laburn          M      Port Neches       TX    US      23:15.7   23:15.7   7:30  61  69.0       2        M 60-69  
21    132 Jeremy Simmons        M      Orange            TX    US      23:35.6   23:35.6   7:37  36  56.3       5        M 30-39  
22    425 Garry Morrison        M      Nederland         TX    US      23:45.6   23:45.6   7:40  51  62.3       6        M 50-59  
23    39  Brett Stanley         M      Groves            TX    US      23:59.1   23:59.1   7:44  21  53.9       1        M 20-29  
24    205 Morgan Jones          F      Nederland         TX    US      24:00.9   24:00.9   7:45  26  61.3       1        F 20-29  
25    194 Dr. Lisa Chambers     F      Beaumont          TX    US      24:01.1   24:01.1   7:45  52  70.2       1        F 50-59  
26    334 Jason Wagner          M      Port Neches       TX    US      24:03.3   24:03.3   7:46  32  54.2       6        M 30-39  
27    303 Edwin Linarte         M      Port Arthur       TX    US      24:17.4   24:17.4   7:50  25  53.2       2        M 20-29  
28    427 David Schion          M      Nederland         TX    US      24:21.1   24:21.1   7:51  63  67.0       3        M 60-69  
29    40  Lianwei Zhong         M      Port Arthur       TX    US      24:23.5   24:23.5   7:52  44  57.6       1        M 40-49  
30    397 Tammy Roy             F      Silsbee           TX    US      24:38.3   24:38.3   7:57  48  65.5       1        F 40-49  
31    465 Danny Clark           M      Port Neches       TX    US      24:55.4   24:55.4   8:02  63  65.5       4        M 60-69  
32    97  Janis Pokraka         F      Beaumont          TX    US      24:57.6   24:57.6   8:03  56  70.8       2        F 50-59  
33    410 William Worthen       M      Port Arthur       TX    US      25:04.9   25:04.9   8:05  32  52.0       7        M 30-39  
34    449 Tyler Clark           M      Port Neches       TX    US      25:05.4   25:05.4   8:06  14  54.5       1        M 0-14   
35    55  Jonathan Tingle       M      Groves            TX    US      25:06.9   25:06.9   8:06  24  51.5       3        M 20-29  
36    439 Brandee Perry         F      Orange            TX    US      25:10.7   25:10.7   8:07  38  59.5       3        F 30-39  
37    335 Sebastian Wagner      M      Port Neches       TX    US      25:18.9   25:18.9   8:10  13  55.3       2        M 0-14   
38    295 Chris Flowers         M      Beaumont          TX    US      25:52.1   25:52.1   8:21  46  55.1       2        M 40-49  
39    311 Beth Miller           F      Vidor             TX    US      26:13.8   26:13.8   8:28  42  58.4       2        F 40-49  
40    326 Misty Johns           F      Beaumont          TX    US      26:15.9   26:15.9   8:28  31  56.0       4        F 30-39  
41    338 Christina Mecom       F      Beaumont          TX    US      26:16.1   26:16.1   8:28  31  56.0       5        F 30-39  
42    390 Tyler Reves           M      Orange            TX    US      26:20.3   26:20.3   8:30  30  49.2       8        M 30-39  
43    282 George Finney         M      Port Arthur       TX    US      26:33.9   26:33.9   8:34  15  50.6       2        M 15-19  
44    45  Laura Polk            F      Nederland         TX    US      26:46.8   26:46.8   8:38  33  55.1       6        F 30-39  
45    457 Lawrence Garza        M      Beaumont          TX    US      26:47.6   26:47.6   8:39  35  49.3       9        M 30-39  
46    433 David Norris          M      Orange            TX    US      26:57.1   26:57.1   8:42  45  52.5       3        M 40-49  
47    110 Cecilia Pippin        F      Beaumont          TX    US      26:57.4   26:57.4   8:42  44  57.7       3        F 40-49  
48    370 Jesus A. Hernandez    M      Port Arthur       TX    US      27:16.9   27:16.9   8:48                 3        M 0-14   
49    22  Mark Gibson           M                                      27:18.7   27:18.7   8:49  47  52.6       4        M 40-49  
50    23  Justin Sheffield      M      Sour Lake         TX    US      27:34.1   27:34.1   8:54  33  47.4       10       M 30-39  
51    391 Misti Sanchez         F      Port Neches       TX    US      27:50.8   27:50.8   8:59  29  52.8       2        F 20-29  
52    454 Lerae Lavergne        F      Groves            TX    US      27:53.6   27:53.6   9:00  59  65.6       3        F 50-59  
53    133 Cindy Nguyen          F      Beaumont          TX    US      27:55.6   27:55.6   9:01  41  54.5       4        F 40-49  
54    59  Christy Ridgaway      F      Winnie            TX    US      27:56.3   27:56.3   9:01  37  53.4       7        F 30-39  
55    393 Jenifer Trimble       F      Beaumont          TX    US      28:11.5   28:11.5   9:06  32  52.2       8        F 30-39  
56    296 Tandi Waite           F      Nederland         TX    US      28:14.6   28:14.6   9:07  54  61.1       4        F 50-59  
57    183 Jesse Colin           M      Port Arthur       TX    US      28:21.1   28:21.1   9:09  31  45.8       11       M 30-39  
58    116 Vicky Hartt           F      Nederland         TX    US      28:22.2   28:22.2   9:09  47  56.3       5        F 40-49  
59    118 Vicky Netterville     F      Vidor             TX    US      28:25.2   28:25.2   9:10  55  61.4       5        F 50-59  
60    388 Jordan Perez          M      Port Arthur       TX    US      28:26.8   28:26.8   9:11  13  49.3       4        M 0-14   
61    113 David Prioux, Jr.     M      Port Neches       TX    US      28:39.9   28:39.9   9:15  44  49.0       5        M 40-49  
62    21  Jody Moss             F      Beaumont          TX    US      28:40.3   28:40.3   9:15  44  54.2       6        F 40-49  
63    20  Craig Kearns          M      Beaumont          TX    US      28:42.1   28:42.1   9:16  55  53.2       7        M 50-59  
64    120 Nancy Alvarez         F      Port Arthur       TX    US      28:50.8   28:50.8   9:18  25  51.0       3        F 20-29  
65    327 Beth Hebert           F      Port Neches       TX    US      28:53.9   28:53.9   9:19  28  50.9       4        F 20-29  
66    114 Andrew Joiner         M      Nederland         TX    US      28:55.1   28:55.1   9:20  26  44.7       4        M 20-29  
67    13  Allison Fitts         F      Orange            TX    US      29:06.1   29:06.1   9:23  24  50.5       5        F 20-29  
68    16  Emily Blanda          F      Beaumont          TX    US      29:06.3   29:06.3   9:23  23  50.5       6        F 20-29  
69    141 Donnie Guidry         M      Port Neches       TX    US      29:11.6   29:11.6   9:25  64  56.4       5        M 60-69  
70    404 Preston Callahan      M      Vidor             TX    US      29:22.4   29:22.4   9:29  14  46.6       5        M 0-14   
71    281 Chaunte Artel Finney  F      Humble            TX    US      29:23.4   29:23.4   9:29  25  50.1       7        F 20-29  
72    318 C. Carlin             M      Groves            TX    US      29:37.1   29:37.1   9:33  10  52.3       6        M 0-14   
73    396 K. Johnstone          M      Port Neches       TX    US      29:40.5   29:40.5   9:34  10  52.2       7        M 0-14   
74    319 John Hederman, Dds    M      Nederland         TX    US      29:47.6   29:47.6   9:37  59  53.0       8        M 50-59  
75    363 N. Flores             M      Port Arthur       TX    US      29:51.5   29:51.5   9:38  9   54.4       8        M 0-14   
76    119 Mark Netterville      M      Vidor             TX    US      29:52.8   29:52.8   9:38  54  50.7       9        M 50-59  
77    291 Steven Childree       M      Port Neches       TX    US      30:05.6   30:05.6   9:42  54  50.4       10       M 50-59  
78    459 Tommy Winfrey         M      Port Arthur       TX    US      30:07.4   30:07.4   9:43  37  44.4       12       M 30-39  
79    53  Rich MacKe            M      Port Arthur       TX    US      30:12.3   30:12.3   9:45  48  47.9       6        M 40-49  
80    443 Brent Broussard       M      Saint Martinville LA    US      30:13.4   30:13.4   9:45  30  42.9       13       M 30-39  
81    384 Mark E. Hernandez     M      Port Arthur       TX    US      30:13.8   30:13.8   9:45                 9        M 0-14   
82    453 Alejandra Cavazos     F      Port Arthur       TX    US      30:24.3   30:24.3   9:48  17  49.2       1        F 15-19  
83    440 K. Ritchey            F      Groves            TX    US      30:31.4   30:31.4   9:51  12  53.7       1        F 0-14   
84    209 C. Almaraz            M      Port Neches       TX    US      30:42.8   30:42.8   9:54  9   52.8       10       M 0-14   
85    460 Leanne Winfrey        F      Port Neches       TX    US      30:49.1   30:49.1   9:56  37  48.4       9        F 30-39  
86    284 Lashanda James        F      Houston           TX    US      30:51.9   30:51.9   9:57  35  48.0       10       F 30-39  
87    257 Bruno Colin           M      Groves            TX    US      31:13.3   31:13.3   10:04 28  41.4       5        M 20-29  
88    401 Jann Mangini          F      Port Arthur       TX    US      31:17.3   31:17.3   10:06 45  50.1       7        F 40-49  
89    461 Andrea Poole          F      Vidor             TX    US      31:20.4   31:20.4   10:07 41  48.5       8        F 40-49  
90    463 Judy Decuir           F      Nederland         TX    US      31:33.8   31:33.8   10:11 58  57.3       6        F 50-59  
91    117 Erin Prioux           F      Port Neches       TX    US      31:37.1   31:37.1   10:12 36  47.0       11       F 30-39  
92    294 Ileana Jaquez         F      Port Arthur       TX    US      31:47.6   31:47.6   10:15 23  46.3       8        F 20-29  
93    290 John Moore            M      Port Neches       TX    US      31:48.6   31:48.6   10:16 51  46.6       11       M 50-59  
94    310 Russell Miller        M      Vidor             TX    US      31:54.4   31:54.4   10:18 42  43.4       7        M 40-49  
95    309 Dayna Underwood       F      Bridge City       TX    US      31:54.9   31:54.9   10:18 50  51.7       7        F 50-59  
96    458 Ryan Ross             M      Port Neches       TX    US      32:08.8   32:08.8   10:22 38  41.9       14       M 30-39  
97    58  Alicia Placette       F      Nederland         TX    US      32:13.4   32:13.4   10:24 41  47.2       9        F 40-49  
98    471 Shea Rhodes           F      Bridge City       TX    US      32:20.6   32:20.6   10:26 30  45.5       12       F 30-39  
99    438 Mary Sturgill         F      Bridge City       TX    US      32:27.1   32:27.1   10:28 45  48.3       10       F 40-49  
100   106 Janelle Standley      F      Pasadena          TX    US      32:34.4   32:34.4   10:30 20  45.2       9        F 20-29  
101   304 Katie Redwin          F      Nederland         TX    US      32:38.9   32:38.9   10:32 25  45.1       10       F 20-29  
102   38  Alicia Sanders        F      Kountze           TX    US      32:46.1   32:46.1   10:34 28  44.9       11       F 20-29  
103   27  Summer Lewallen       F      Beaumont          TX    US      32:49.4   32:49.4   10:35 33  44.9       13       F 30-39  
104   1   Eunice Amoabeng       F      Beaumont          TX    US      32:59.9   32:59.9   10:39 24  44.6       12       F 20-29  
105   328 Leah Halley           F      Port Arthur       TX    US      33:12.1   33:12.1   10:43 26  44.3       13       F 20-29  
106   379 Tiffanie Cole         F      Port Arthur       TX    US      33:12.9   33:12.9   10:43 35  44.6       14       F 30-39  
107   3   Annie Zarzosa         F      Beaumont          TX    US      34:37.4   34:37.4   11:10 32  42.5       15       F 30-39  
108   54  Bobby Tingle          M      Orange            TX    US      34:48.1   34:48.1   11:14 58  45.0       12       M 50-59  
109   469 Tice Hudson           M      Port Arthur       TX    US      35:07.7   35:07.7   11:20 41  39.1       8        M 40-49  
110   64  Cindy Bordelon        F      Port Arthur       TX    US      35:18.1   35:18.1   11:23 51  47.2       8        F 50-59  
111   398 Tammy Powell          F      Orange            TX    US      35:21.1   35:21.1   11:24 52  47.7       9        F 50-59  
112   200 E. Valenzuela         M      Port Arthur       TX    US      35:43.5   35:43.5   11:31 9   45.4       11       M 0-14   
113   346 A. Jacob              M      Port Arthur       TX    US      35:44.1   35:44.1   11:32 8   47.9       12       M 0-14   
114   279 D. Rodriguez          F      Port Arthur       TX    US      35:48.4   35:48.4   11:33 8   51.6       2        F 0-14   
115   162 Angelique Ortiz       F      Port Arthur       TX    US      35:48.8   35:48.8   11:33                3        F 0-14   
116   456 Larry Manganice       M      Nederland         TX    US      35:53.6   35:53.6   11:35 54  42.2       13       M 50-59  
117   412 Shea Morris           F      Port Neches       TX    US      35:56.9   35:56.9   11:36 40  42.1       11       F 40-49  
118   413 Haylee Hartje         F      Port Neches       TX    US      35:57.2   35:57.2   11:36 33  41.0       16       F 30-39  
119   455 Cindy Perez           F      Nederland         TX    US      35:57.4   35:57.4   11:36 47  44.4       12       F 40-49  
120   408 Mark Maxwell          M      Nederland         TX    US      35:57.6   35:57.6   11:36 49  40.5       9        M 40-49  
121   292 Amanda Massingill     F      Beaumont          TX    US      36:17.3   36:17.3   11:42 38  41.2       17       F 30-39  
122   189 Tonya Caldwell        F      Nederland         TX    US      36:24.6   36:24.6   11:45 50  45.3       10       F 50-59  
123   149 Kara Monceaux         M      Nederland         TX    US      36:41.1   36:41.1   11:50 32  35.5       15       M 30-39  
124   351 W. Lopez              M      Port Arthur       TX    US      37:03.9   37:03.9   11:57 8   46.2       13       M 0-14   
125   386 Jennifer Zamua        F      Port Arthur       TX    US      37:06.6   37:06.6   11:58 24  39.6       14       F 20-29  
126   57  Rebecca Isbell        F      Nederland         TX    US      37:06.6   37:06.6   11:58 22  39.6       15       F 20-29  
127   415 Christina Guerra      F      Port Neches       TX    US      37:32.6   37:32.6   12:07 20  39.2       16       F 20-29  
128   350 V. Brown              M      Port Arthur       TX    US      37:42.8   37:42.8   12:10 9   43.0       14       M 0-14   
129   71  Gable Batiste         M      Port Arthur       TX    US      37:51.7   37:51.7   12:13 13  37.0       15       M 0-14   
130   69  Jordan Francis        M      Port Arthur       TX    US      37:54.1   37:54.1   12:14 13  37.0       16       M 0-14   
131   107 Linda Clavijo         F      Nederland         TX    US      38:01.9   38:01.9   12:16 54  45.4       11       F 50-59  
132   437 Katie Johnson         F      Port Neches       TX    US      38:06.1   38:06.1   12:17 22  38.6       17       F 20-29  
133   426 Christy Morrison      F      Nederland         TX    US      38:10.1   38:10.1   12:19 42  40.1       13       F 40-49  
134   221 Sabrina Schwertner    F      Port Neches       TX    US      38:11.8   38:11.8   12:19 29  38.5       18       F 20-29  
135   61  Melody Leblanc        F      Nederland         TX    US      38:27.4   38:27.4   12:24 43  40.1       14       F 40-49  
136   374 V. Ceja               F      Port Arthur       TX    US      38:30.1   38:30.1   12:25 10  44.9       4        F 0-14   
137   180 F. Ceja               F      Port Arthur       TX    US      38:32.8   38:32.8   12:26 11  43.6       5        F 0-14   
138   248 C. Giselle            F      Port Arthur       TX    US      38:48.6   38:48.6   12:31 8   47.6       6        F 0-14   
139   414 Denise Archer         F      Sour Lake         TX    US      38:59.6   38:59.6   12:35 55  44.8       12       F 50-59  
140   124 L. McKay              F      Vidor             TX    US      39:02.9   39:02.9   12:36 12  42.0       7        F 0-14   
141   127 M. Degeyter           F      Vidor             TX    US      39:03.3   39:03.3   12:36 12  42.0       8        F 0-14   
142   472 Keshia Hudson         F      Port Arthur       TX    US      39:24.2   39:24.2   12:43                9        F 0-14   
143   343 N. Median             F      Port Arthur       TX    US      39:28.1   39:28.1   12:44 8   46.8       10       F 0-14   
144   2   Maria Orta            F      Nederland         TX    US      39:28.4   39:28.4   12:44 55  44.2       13       F 50-59  
145   324 Ashlee Garrett        F      Beaumont          TX    US      39:58.6   39:58.6   12:54 24  36.8       19       F 20-29  
146   448 N. Clark              M      Port Neches       TX    US      40:08.4   40:08.4   12:57 10  38.6       17       M 0-14   
147   31  John Barrow           M      Port Arthur       TX    US      40:10.9   40:10.9   12:58 63  40.6       6        M 60-69  
148   75  Alexis Gaytan         M                                      40:35.6   40:35.6   13:06 13  34.5       18       M 0-14   
149   95  Gay Jenkins           F      Beaumont          TX    US      40:35.9   40:35.9   13:06 65  48.6       1        F 60-69  
150   81  Xavier Tenzeno        M      Port Arthur       TX    US      40:47.6   40:47.6   13:10 13  34.3       19       M 0-14   
151   269 K. Emerson            M      Port Arthur       TX    US      40:50.1   40:50.1   13:10 10  37.9       20       M 0-14   
152   177 Daniel De Jesus Gra   M      Port Arthur       TX    US      41:22.2   41:22.2   13:21                21       M 0-14   
153   70  Jalen Evans           M      Port Arthur       TX    US      41:22.6   41:22.6   13:21 13  33.9       22       M 0-14   
154   72  Ja'Nae Francis        F      Port Arthur       TX    US      41:22.8   41:22.8   13:21 13  38.8       11       F 0-14   
155   156 Tabitha Boylan        F      Orange            TX    US      41:25.7   41:25.7   13:22 26  35.5       20       F 20-29  
156   139 Celia Gabriel         F      Winnie            TX    US      41:27.1   41:27.1   13:22 34  35.7       18       F 30-39  
157   151 Linda Jones           F      Delhi             LA    US      41:27.5   41:27.5   13:22 60  44.7       2        F 60-69  
158   466 Reggie Sutton         M      Port Arthur       TX    US      41:30.2   41:30.2   13:23 49  35.1       10       M 40-49  
159   420 Derek Meyer           M      Port Neches       TX    US      41:30.3   41:30.3   13:23 31  31.3       16       M 30-39  
160   419 Brandie Meyer         F      Port Neches       TX    US      41:30.5   41:30.5   13:23 31  35.4       19       F 30-39  
161   135 Amanda Sterling       F      Nederland         TX    US      41:36.6   41:36.6   13:25 31  35.4       20       F 30-39  
162   136 Larry Sterling        M      Nederland         TX    US      41:36.6   41:36.6   13:25 40  32.8       11       M 40-49  
163   67  Atlantis Clay         M      Port Arthur       TX    US      41:47.3   41:47.3   13:29 13  33.5       23       M 0-14   
164   468 Rb Batuyong           M      Groves            TX    US      41:53.9   41:53.9   13:31 30  30.9       17       M 30-39  
165   467 Aisha Masood          F      Bridge City       TX    US      41:54.2   41:54.2   13:31 27  35.1       21       F 20-29  
166   333 Mallory Matt          F      Bridge City       TX    US      42:25.6   42:25.6   13:41 47  37.6       15       F 40-49  
167   60  Ernie Peters          M      Port Neches       TX    US      42:40.1   42:40.1   13:46 43  32.7       12       M 40-49  
168   321 Anna Lebouef          F      Bridge City       TX    US      42:42.4   42:42.4   13:47 58  42.4       14       F 50-59  
169   348 Charletta Keller      F      Port Arthur       TX    US      42:42.7   42:42.7   13:47 28  34.4       22       F 20-29  
170   359 J. Poledore           F      Port Arthur       TX    US      42:45.5   42:45.5   13:48 9   41.7       12       F 0-14   
171   364 V. Brown              F      Port Arthur       TX    US      42:45.8   42:45.8   13:48 11  39.3       13       F 0-14   
172   130 Kristi Ybarbo         F      Port Arthur       TX    US      42:49.8   42:49.8   13:49 55  40.7       15       F 50-59  
173   186 Olivia Colin          F      Groves            TX    US      43:34.1   43:34.1   14:03 31  33.8       21       F 30-39  
174   447 C. Clark              M      New Braunfels     TX    US      43:46.4   43:46.4   14:07 8   39.1       24       M 0-14   
175   76  Kaleb Ceaser          M      Port Arthur       TX    US      43:48.1   43:48.1   14:08 13  32.0       25       M 0-14   
176   445 L. Broussard          M      Saint Martinville LA    US      43:50.9   43:50.9   14:09 8   39.0       26       M 0-14   
177   337 Luis Valencia         M      Port Arthur       TX    US      43:55.8   43:55.8   14:10 17  29.8       3        M 15-19  
178   123 Brittinay Hendrickson F      Port Neches       TX    US      43:56.2   43:56.2   14:10 27  33.5       23       F 20-29  
179   302 Ellie Royer           F      Groves            TX    US      44:19.9   44:19.9   14:18 53  38.5       16       F 50-59  
180   66  Timeka Clay           F      Port Arthur       TX    US      44:22.8   44:22.8   14:19 33  33.2       22       F 30-39  
181   165 Jillian Flores        F      Groves            TX    US      44:22.8   44:22.8   14:19 14  35.4       14       F 0-14   
182   68  H. Clay               M      Port Arthur       TX    US      44:26.9   44:26.9   14:20 5   47.8       27       M 0-14   
183   229 Andrea Ceja           F      Port Arthur       TX    US      44:33.3   44:33.3   14:22                15       F 0-14   
184   383 K. Hernandez          F      Port Arthur       TX    US      44:42.6   44:42.6   14:25 9   39.9       16       F 0-14   
185   169 Jodi Orta             F      Groves            TX    US      44:43.9   44:43.9   14:26 45  35.1       16       F 40-49  
186   41  G. Zhong              M                                      44:49.8   44:49.8   14:28 6   43.6       28       M 0-14   
187   320 Charise Walker        F      Port Arthur       TX    US      44:55.1   44:55.1   14:29 34  32.9       23       F 30-39  
188   355 J. Rodriguez          M                                      45:13.1   45:13.1   14:35 10  34.3       29       M 0-14   
189   9   Rachel Tompkins       F      Deer Park         TX    US      45:13.4   45:13.4   14:35 37  33.0       24       F 30-39  
190   8   L. Tompkins           M      Deer Park         TX    US      45:13.5   45:13.5   14:35 6   43.2       30       M 0-14   
191   444 Crystal Broussard     F      Saint Martinville LA    US      45:34.4   45:34.4   14:42 28  32.3       24       F 20-29  
192   353 A. Diaz               M      Port Arthur       TX    US      45:41.6   45:41.6   14:44 9   35.5       31       M 0-14   
193   170 S. Valeniela          F      Port Arthur       TX    US      45:45.9   45:45.9   14:46 10  37.8       17       F 0-14   
194   87  Loyd Patterson        M      Groves            TX    US      45:52.6   45:52.6   14:48 61  35.0       7        M 60-69  
195   109 Vicki Cochran         F      Orange            TX    US      46:00.3   46:00.3   14:50 64  42.4       3        F 60-69  
196   201 D. Lopez              F      Port Arthur       TX    US      46:21.4   46:21.4   14:57 10  37.3       18       F 0-14   
197   160 Cynthia Gibson        F      Port Arthur       TX    US      46:36.1   46:36.1   15:02 42  32.8       17       F 40-49  
198   223 Zoyie 1               F      Port Arthur       TX    US      46:36.4   46:36.4   15:02                19       F 0-14   
199   82  S. Yowman             M      Port Arthur       TX    US      47:07.9   47:07.9   15:12 12  30.6       32       M 0-14   
200   92  Jeremy Johnson        M      Beaumont          TX    US      47:34.3   47:34.3   15:21 30  27.3       18       M 30-39  
201   331 Morgan Matt           F      Bridge City       TX    US      47:34.9   47:34.9   15:21 16  31.9       2        F 15-19  
202   332 Sean Matt             M      Bridge City       TX    US      47:35.9   47:35.9   15:21 46  30.0       13       M 40-49  
203   94  Courtney Human        F      Beaumont          TX    US      47:36.3   47:36.3   15:21 30  30.9       25       F 30-39  
204   300 Toppie Cabaniss       M      Groves            TX    US      47:46.7   47:46.7   15:25 61  33.6       8        M 60-69  
205   474 R. Montgomery         M      Port Neches       TX    US      48:06.8   48:06.8   15:31 9   33.7       33       M 0-14   
206   473 Rebecca Armand        F      Port Neches       TX    US      48:08.2   48:08.2   15:32 29  30.6       25       F 20-29  
207   158 Traci Boykin          F      Vidor             TX    US      48:09.1   48:09.1   15:32 49  33.9       18       F 40-49  
208   403 Whitney Callahan      F      Vidor             TX    US      48:15.2   48:15.2   15:34 16  31.5       3        F 15-19  
209   233 Alan Estupinan        M      Port Arthur       TX    US      48:16.7   48:16.7   15:34                34       M 0-14   
210   407 Ralane Callahan       F      Vidor             TX    US      48:21.1   48:21.1   15:36 41  31.4       19       F 40-49  
211   347 S. Diaz               F      Port Arthur       TX    US      48:34.8   48:34.8   15:40 8   38.0       20       F 0-14   
212   228 A. Estupinan          F      Port Arthur       TX    US      48:35.4   48:35.4   15:40 9   36.7       21       F 0-14   
213   226 D. Collins            F      Port Arthur       TX    US      48:37.7   48:37.7   15:41 8   38.0       22       F 0-14   
214   235 B. Almavas            M      Port Arthur       TX    US      48:51.9   48:51.9   15:46 8   35.0       35       M 0-14   
215   222 Jesuo Torres          M      Port Arthur       TX    US      49:11.8   49:11.8   15:52                36       M 0-14   
216   14  Eva Ramsey            F      Nederland         TX    US      49:19.4   49:19.4   15:55 35  30.0       26       F 30-39  
217   442 Brandie Broussard     F      Nederland         TX    US      49:19.4   49:19.4   15:55 27  29.8       26       F 20-29  
218   193 James Weston Campbell M      Lumberton         TX    US      49:53.2   49:53.2   16:06 22  25.9       6        M 20-29  
219   192 Shelly Campbell       F      Lumberton         TX    US      49:53.2   49:53.2   16:06 24  29.5       27       F 20-29  
220   446 H. Broussard          M      Saint Martinville LA    US      49:59.7   49:59.7   16:08 5   42.5       37       M 0-14   
221   450 Robert Clark          M      Port Neches       TX    US      50:03.9   50:03.9   16:09 42  27.7       14       M 40-49  
222   452 Chrissey Clark        F      Port Neches       TX    US      50:05.9   50:05.9   16:10 35  29.6       27       F 30-39  
223   345 J. Torres             M      Port Arthur       TX    US      50:16.9   50:16.9   16:13 8   34.0       38       M 0-14   
224   11  Carrie Strong         F      Nederland         TX    US      50:21.9   50:21.9   16:15 35  29.4       28       F 30-39  
225   15  Willard Harrison      M      Port Arthur       TX    US      51:44.7   51:44.7   16:42 42  26.8       15       M 40-49  
226   195 Rhianon Gotcher       F      Nederland         TX    US      51:47.8   51:47.8   16:43 30  28.4       29       F 30-39  
227   399 Hannah Lunceford      F      Port Neches       TX    US      52:01.9   52:01.9   16:47 26  28.3       28       F 20-29  
228   268 H. Tray               M      Port Arthur       TX    US      52:16.8   52:16.8   16:52 10  29.6       39       M 0-14   
229   174 D. Huerts             M      Port Arthur       TX    US      52:17.8   52:17.8   16:52 10  29.6       40       M 0-14   
230   344 C. Fonez              F      Groves            TX    US      52:35.9   52:35.9   16:58 8   35.1       23       F 0-14   
231   436 Lisa Johnson          F      Port Neches       TX    US      52:45.6   52:45.6   17:01 52  32.0       17       F 50-59  
232   246 K. Emerson            F      Port Arthur       TX    US      53:12.3   53:12.3   17:10 8   34.7       24       F 0-14   
233   157 Seth Franklin         M      Vidor             TX    US      53:26.6   53:26.6   17:14 13  26.2       41       M 0-14   
234   283 Lawanda Finney        F      Port Arthur       TX    US      53:33.7   53:33.7   17:17 56  33.0       18       F 50-59  
235   168 Imani Porterie        F      Port Arthur       TX    US      53:34.4   53:34.4   17:17 17  27.9       4        F 15-19  
236   381 D. Garcia             F      Port Arthur       TX    US      53:50.2   53:50.2   17:22 9   33.1       25       F 0-14   
237   330 Kristi Gott           F      Welsh             LA    US      54:15.9   54:15.9   17:30 47  29.4       20       F 40-49  
238   91  Susan Thomas          F      Beaumont          TX    US      54:23.2   54:23.2   17:33 51  30.7       19       F 50-59  
239   90  Wes Ridenhour         M      Beaumont          TX    US      54:23.4   54:23.4   17:33 74  33.8       1        M 70-99  
240   89  Sandra Ridenhour      F      Beaumont          TX    US      54:25.2   54:25.2   17:33 74  41.2       1        F 70-99  
241   354 K. Damian             F      Port Arthur       TX    US      55:02.7   55:02.7   17:45 8   33.5       26       F 0-14   
242   356 B. Uvalle             F      Groves            TX    US      55:02.7   55:02.7   17:45 8   33.5       27       F 0-14   
243   387 Maricela Perez        F      Port Arthur       TX    US      55:04.3   55:04.3   17:46 37  27.1       30       F 30-39  
244   389 R. Perez, III         M      Port Arthur       TX    US      55:04.3   55:04.3   17:46 10  28.1       42       M 0-14   
245   231 J. Nguyen             M      Port Arthur       TX    US      55:12.2   55:12.2   17:48 9   29.4       43       M 0-14   
246   234 J. Bustamanto         M      Port Arthur       TX    US      55:12.6   55:12.6   17:49 8   31.0       44       M 0-14   
247   35  Trisha Girndt         F      Orange            TX    US      55:17.1   55:17.1   17:50 42  27.7       21       F 40-49  
248   360 Pilar Bustamante      F      Port Arthur       TX    US      55:23.3   55:23.3   17:52                28       F 0-14   
249   227 R. Kirk               M      Port Arthur       TX    US      55:24.9   55:24.9   17:53 8   30.9       45       M 0-14   
250   400 Janda Cook            F      Nederland         TX    US      55:30.9   55:30.9   17:54 57  32.2       20       F 50-59  
251   342 Emily Rodriguez       F      Beaumont          TX    US      55:35.4   55:35.4   17:56 45  28.2       22       F 40-49  
252   341 Isabelle Rodriguez    F      Beaumont          TX    US      55:36.4   55:36.4   17:56 13  28.9       29       F 0-14   
253   340 Jose Rodriguez        M      Beaumont          TX    US      55:36.4   55:36.4   17:56 45  25.5       16       M 40-49  
254   394 Debbie Chamblee       F      Nederland         TX    US      55:40.2   55:40.2   17:57 52  30.3       21       F 50-59  
255   188 Rhonda Campbell       F      Lumberton         TX    US      55:40.7   55:40.7   17:58 45  28.2       23       F 40-49  
256   191 Gary Turnage          M      Lumberton         TX    US      55:43.1   55:43.1   17:58 60  28.6       9        M 60-69  
257   271 C. Lewis              F      Port Arthur       TX    US      56:07.4   56:07.4   18:06 10  30.8       30       F 0-14   
258   178 Tami Nguyen           F      Port Arthur       TX    US      56:09.6   56:09.6   18:07                31       F 0-14   
259   241 K. Nguyen             F      Port Arthur       TX    US      56:11.4   56:11.4   18:08 8   32.9       32       F 0-14   
260   121 Maria Sciarillo       F      Port Arthur       TX    US      56:26.1   56:26.1   18:12 25  26.1       29       F 20-29  
261   122 Tonya Kroon           F      Groves            TX    US      56:26.7   56:26.7   18:12 32  26.1       31       F 30-39  
262   247 J. Garcia             F      Port Arthur       TX    US      56:30.1   56:30.1   18:14 8   32.7       33       F 0-14   
263   224 J. Vela               F      Port Arthur       TX    US      56:30.2   56:30.2   18:14 8   32.7       34       F 0-14   
264   176 E. Cardenas           M      Port Arthur       TX    US      56:37.1   56:37.1   18:16 10  27.4       46       M 0-14   
265   285 Helen M Fontenot      F      Port Neches       TX    US      56:37.2   56:37.2   18:16 55  30.8       22       F 50-59  
266   301 Audie Cavazos         M      Port Arthur       TX    US      56:37.4   56:37.4   18:16 35  23.3       19       M 30-39  
267   382 E. Cardenas           M      Port Arthur       TX    US      56:37.9   56:37.9   18:16 5   37.5       47       M 0-14   
268   286 Sherrie Fontenot      F      Port Neches       TX    US      56:38.2   56:38.2   18:16 29  26.0       30       F 20-29  
269   287 Brandie Fontenot      F                                      56:39.4   56:39.4   18:17 26  26.0       31       F 20-29  
270   175 Yadira Cardenas       F      Port Arthur       TX    US      56:40.9   56:40.9   18:17 37  26.3       32       F 30-39  
271   103 M. Montes             F                                      57:21.1   57:21.1   18:30 2              35       F 0-14   
272   101 Lucerro Montes        F                                      57:21.4   57:21.4   18:30 20  25.6       32       F 20-29  
273   100 Frederick Montes      M      Beaumont          TX    US      57:23.1   57:23.1   18:31 23  22.5       7        M 20-29  
274   105 Eyvette Standley      F      Pasadena          TX    US      57:24.9   57:24.9   18:31 47  27.8       24       F 40-49  
275   104 Jennifer Guidry       F      Port Neches       TX    US      57:24.9   57:24.9   18:31 41  26.5       25       F 40-49  
276   206 Robbie Colin          F      Groves            TX    US      57:28.6   57:28.6   18:32 27  25.6       33       F 20-29  
277   411 Evan Gonzales         M      Bridge City       TX    US      57:29.4   57:29.4   18:33 28  22.5       8        M 20-29  
278   33  Kendra Girndt         F      Orange            TX    US      57:35.1   57:35.1   18:35 45  27.2       26       F 40-49  
279   34  Hannah Girndt         F      Orange            TX    US      57:35.4   57:35.4   18:35 19  25.5       5        F 15-19  
280   249 Bayron Guardado       M      Port Arthur       TX    US      57:53.4   57:53.4   18:40                48       M 0-14   
281   375 Ilca Sosa             F      Port Arthur       TX    US      57:53.5   57:53.5   18:40 16  26.2       6        F 15-19  
282   377 G. Sosa               F      Port Arthur       TX    US      57:54.3   57:54.3   18:41 10  29.9       36       F 0-14   
283   245 D. Cole, Jr.          M      Port Arthur       TX    US      57:55.5   57:55.5   18:41 8   29.5       49       M 0-14   
284   88  Auronica Thomas       F      Port Arthur       TX    US      58:11.4   58:11.4   18:46 46  27.2       27       F 40-49  
285   86  Julie Kuehmstedt      F      Nederland         TX    US      58:12.6   58:12.6   18:47 59  31.5       23       F 50-59  
286   273 S. Rosales            F      Port Arthur       TX    US      58:52.6   58:52.6   19:00 6   34.0       37       F 0-14   
287   272 I. Rosales            F      Port Arthur       TX    US      58:52.8   58:52.8   19:00 4              38       F 0-14   
288   256 Karely Rosales        F      Port Arthur       TX    US      58:53.2   58:53.2   19:00 25  25.0       34       F 20-29  
289   182 J. Villa              F                                      59:33.7   59:33.7   19:13 11  28.2       39       F 0-14   
290   372 M. Pitre              F      Port Arthur       TX    US      59:35.1   59:35.1   19:13 9   29.9       40       F 0-14   
291   198 S. Cena               F      Port Arthur       TX    US      59:35.2   59:35.2   19:13 9   29.9       41       F 0-14   
292   430 J. Cisneros           F      Port Arthur       TX    US      59:38.4   59:38.4   19:14 9   29.9       42       F 0-14   
293   239 Amy Johnstone         F      Port Neches       TX    US      59:43.3   59:43.3   19:16 37  25.0       33       F 30-39  
294   179 S. Reyes              F      Port Arthur       TX    US      59:47.3   59:47.3   19:17 10  28.9       43       F 0-14   
295   380 Melissa Stansbury     F      Groves            TX    US      59:49.2   59:49.2   19:18                44       F 0-14   
296   329 Beverly Matt          F      Bridge City       TX    US      59:57.9   59:57.9   19:21 47  26.6       28       F 40-49  
297   470 E. Dummitt            F      Beaumont          TX    US      1:00:07.3 1:00:07.3 19:24 8   30.7       45       F 0-14   
298   134 Audra Roddy           F      Port Neches       TX    US      1:00:28.2 1:00:28.2 19:30 46  26.2       29       F 40-49  
299   475 Debbie Hayes          F                                      1:00:28.4 1:00:28.4 19:30 60  30.6       4        F 60-69  
300   153 Susan Hart            F      Nederland         TX    US      1:00:34.9 1:00:34.9 19:33 42  25.3       30       F 40-49  
301   155 Julie McBride         F      Bridge City       TX    US      1:00:36.4 1:00:36.4 19:33 45  25.9       31       F 40-49  
302   83  Aimee Daigle          F      Beaumont          TX    US      1:00:44.5 1:00:44.5 19:36 36  24.4       34       F 30-39  
303   212 Cindy Leblanc         F      Nederland         TX    US      1:00:49.2 1:00:49.2 19:37 55  28.7       24       F 50-59  
304   376 Maurine Leboeuf       F      Groves            TX    US      1:00:58.9 1:00:58.9 19:40 44  25.5       32       F 40-49  
305   264 Anthal Estupinan      M      Groves            TX    US      1:02:35.3 1:02:35.3 20:11 27  20.7       9        M 20-29  
306   277 A. Estupinan          F      Port Arthur       TX    US      1:02:36.3 1:02:36.3 20:12 6   31.9       46       F 0-14   
307   232 J. Willis             F      Port Arthur       TX    US      1:03:19.6 1:03:19.6 20:26 8   29.2       47       F 0-14   
308   250 Damara Gilden         F      Beaumont          TX    US      1:03:29.2 1:03:29.2 20:29 34  23.3       35       F 30-39  
309   213 A. Tran               F      Port Arthur       TX    US      1:03:50.1 1:03:50.1 20:36 8   28.9       48       F 0-14   
310   225 J. Jaramillo          F      Port Arthur       TX    US      1:03:55.6 1:03:55.6 20:37 8   28.9       49       F 0-14   
311   240 D. Mujica             M      Port Arthur       TX    US      1:05:34.7 1:05:34.7 21:09 9   24.7       50       M 0-14   
312   270 M. Sanchez            F      Port Arthur       TX    US      1:05:35.7 1:05:35.7 21:10 10  26.4       50       F 0-14   
313   244 J. Anderson           M      Port Arthur       TX    US      1:05:36.7 1:05:36.7 21:10 8   26.1       51       M 0-14   
314   80  E. Kelly              M      Port Arthur       TX    US      1:08:07.1 1:08:07.1 21:58 12  21.2       52       M 0-14   
315   196 Darlene Davis         F      Nederland         TX    US      1:09:47.1 1:09:47.1 22:31 63  27.6       5        F 60-69  
316   197 Sue Achord            F      Nederland         TX    US      1:09:49.4 1:09:49.4 22:31 49  23.4       33       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kevin Dietrich        435 17  2       M      Port Neches TX US 19:07.8 
2     Williard Hochstrasser 111 41  3       M      Groves TX US      20:18.4 
3     Ryan Sistrunk         308 32  4       M      Lumberton TX US   20:42.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dena Foust        316 66  1       F                     18:47.2 
2     Audrey Albanese   30  14  8       F      Beaumont TX US 21:29.6 
3     Kimberly Palacios 131 27  9       F      Beaumont TX US 21:30.4 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tyler Clark        449 14  34      M      Port Neches TX US 25:05.4 
2     Sebastian Wagner   335 13  37      M      Port Neches TX US 25:18.9 
3     Jesus A. Hernandez 370     48      M      Port Arthur TX US 27:16.9 


Men 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kyle Miller   312 15  18      M      Vidor TX US       23:06.6 
2     George Finney 282 15  43      M      Port Arthur TX US 26:33.9 
3     Luis Valencia 337 17  177     M      Port Arthur TX US 43:55.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brett Stanley   39  21  23      M      Groves TX US      23:59.1 
2     Edwin Linarte   303 25  27      M      Port Arthur TX US 24:17.4 
3     Jonathan Tingle 55  24  35      M      Groves TX US      25:06.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Luke Emfinger 434 35  5       M      Nederland TX US 21:19.6 
2     Luke Mauldin  52  35  11      M      Nederland TX US 21:53.6 
3     Eddie Waite   297 32  13      M      Nederland TX US 22:11.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lianwei Zhong 40  44  29      M      Port Arthur TX US 24:23.5 
2     Chris Flowers 295 46  38      M      Beaumont TX US    25:52.1 
3     David Norris  433 45  46      M      Orange TX US      26:57.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Cabaniss 299 59  6       M      Groves TX US      21:23.3 
2     Wacey Johnson 325 53  7       M      Port Neches TX US 21:28.8 
3     Paul Falgout  441 57  14      M      Port Neches TX US 22:12.9 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Simpson 336 62  15      M      Vidor TX US       22:16.6 
2     Scott Laburn 24  61  20      M      Port Neches TX US 23:15.7 
3     David Schion 427 63  28      M      Nederland TX US   24:21.1 


Male 70 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Wes Ridenhour 90  74  239     M      Beaumont TX US 54:23.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     K. Ritchey      440 12  83      F      Groves TX US      30:31.4 
2     D. Rodriguez    279 8   114     F      Port Arthur TX US 35:48.4 
3     Angelique Ortiz 162     115     F      Port Arthur TX US 35:48.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alejandra Cavazos 453 17  82      F      Port Arthur TX US 30:24.3 
2     Morgan Matt       331 16  201     F      Bridge City TX US 47:34.9 
3     Whitney Callahan  403 16  208     F      Vidor TX US       48:15.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Morgan Jones  205 26  24      F      Nederland TX US   24:00.9 
2     Misti Sanchez 391 29  51      F      Port Neches TX US 27:50.8 
3     Nancy Alvarez 120 25  64      F      Port Arthur TX US 28:50.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christina Segura 429 31  10      F      Bridge City TX US 21:36.5 
2     Kara Louvier     428 38  12      F      Nederland TX US   22:03.7 
3     Brandee Perry    439 38  36      F      Orange TX US      25:10.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tammy Roy      397 48  30      F      Silsbee TX US  24:38.3 
2     Beth Miller    311 42  39      F      Vidor TX US    26:13.8 
3     Cecilia Pippin 110 44  47      F      Beaumont TX US 26:57.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dr. Lisa Chambers 194 52  25      F      Beaumont TX US 24:01.1 
2     Janis Pokraka     97  56  32      F      Beaumont TX US 24:57.6 
3     Lerae Lavergne    454 59  52      F      Groves TX US   27:53.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gay Jenkins   95  65  149     F      Beaumont TX US 40:35.9 
2     Linda Jones   151 60  157     F      Delhi LA US    41:27.5 
3     Vicki Cochran 109 64  195     F      Orange TX US   46:00.3 


Female 70 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sandra Ridenhour 89  74  240     F      Beaumont TX US 54:25.2 

Embed Code