Live United 5K & 1K

Sat September 21, 2019 Port Neches, TX US 77651 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     384 Michael Sanchez       M      Port Neches     TX    US      18:34.9   18:33.8        33             1        M Open   
2     397 D. J. Bean            M      Beaumont        TX    US      19:03.1   19:02.7        28             2        M Open   
3     68  Kimberly Placios      F      Beaumont        TX    US      19:53.8   19:51.6        28             1        F Open   
4     372 Rafael Lopez          M      Port Arthur     TX    US      20:36.8   20:36.7        15             3        M Open   
5     514 Jason Wagner          M      Port Neches     TX    US      20:58.9   20:58.6        33             1        M 0-14   
6     441 Javier Ojeda          M      Beaumont        TX    US      21:40.7   21:37.4        38             1        M 30-39  
7     386 Shawn McCullough      M      Port Neches     TX    US      22:07.9   22:06.1        33             2        M 30-39  
8     141 David Exiga           M      Beaumont        TX    US      22:17.2   22:15.6        15             1        M 15-19  
9     23  Gregory Masica        M      Beaumont        TX    US      22:42.6   22:39.3        54             1        M 50-59  
10    442 Mike Dunham           M      Lumberton       TX    US      23:06.1   23:03.7        60             1        M 60-69  
11    89  Scott LaBurn          M      Port Neches     TX    US      23:09.8   23:06.1        62             2        M 60-69  
12    1   Greg Sims             M      port neches     TX    US      23:38.6   23:25.3        49             1        M 40-49  
13    513 Noah Cash             M      Port Neches     TX    US      23:29.7   23:28.5        16             2        M 15-19  
14    300 Amber Oleksy          F      Port Neches     TX    US      23:41.3   23:39.7        28             2        F Open   
15    376 Carlos Ottai          M      Port Arthur     TX    US      23:52.8   23:48.5        41             2        M 40-49  
16    83  Garry Morrison        M      Nederland       TX    US      23:53.4   23:49.0        52             2        M 50-59  
17    431 Paul Falgout          M      Port Neches     TX    US      23:54.1   23:51.5        58             3        M 50-59  
18    461 Kenneth Ruane         M      Orange          TX    US      24:04.1   24:00.6        74             1        M 70-99  
19    91  TAMMY ROY             F      Silsbee         TX    US      24:04.8   24:03.7        49             3        F Open   
20    264 Morgan Jones          F      Port Neches     TX    US      24:16.2   24:10.6        27             1        F 20-29  
21    420 C. Carlin             M      Groves          TX    US      24:22.3   24:15.5        11             2        M 0-14   
22    502 Danny Clark           M      Port Neches     TX    US      25:06.1   24:56.7        64             3        M 60-69  
23    507 Alaina Ritzhey        F      Orange          TX    US      25:13.6   25:05.8        33             1        F 30-39  
24    370 Lisa Chambers         F      Beaumont        TX    US      25:21.7   25:14.4        53             1        F 50-59  
25    106 Will Tawney           M      Port Neches     TX    US      25:19.7   25:19.7        34             3        M 30-39  
26    318 JAMIE BECKER          F      PORT NECHES     TX    US      25:48.7   25:45.0        25             2        F 20-29  
27    426 BRANDON MORRIS        M      Beaumont        TX    US      26:35.6   25:57.8        30             4        M 30-39  
28    324 Hector Zamora         M      Beuamont        TX    US      26:21.2   25:58.7        38             5        M 30-39  
29    321 Dustin Hood           M      Nederland       TX    US      26:12.7   26:00.9        28             1        M 20-29  
30    511 Brian Beard           M      Bridge City     TX    US      26:22.4   26:02.2        54             4        M 50-59  
31    30  William Worthen       M      Port Arthur     TX    US      26:34.9   26:10.8        33             6        M 30-39  
32    298 ZACH BREITENSTEIN     M      LUMBERTON       TX    US      26:30.7   26:23.4        31             7        M 30-39  
33    422 Guy Romine            M      Port Arthur     TX    US      26:44.4   26:30.5        59             5        M 50-59  
34    469 April Hamon           F      Nederland       TX    US      26:41.3   26:38.8        32             2        F 30-39  
35    179 Jordon Perez          M      Port Arthur     TX    US      26:53.1   26:42.4        14             3        M 0-14   
36    456 Dustin Craver         M      Port Neches     TX    US      27:10.5   26:48.0        31             8        M 30-39  
37    503 Kevin Franco          M      Port Arthur     TX    US      26:56.7   26:54.0        14             4        M 0-14   
38    15  Paul Placette         M      Nederland       TX    US      27:13.2   26:56.3        46             3        M 40-49  
39    415 Amber Burnett         F      Beaumont        TX    US      27:05.4   27:01.8        37             3        F 30-39  
40    447 Luke Holloway         M      Nederland       TX    US      27:21.4   27:02.9        23             2        M 20-29  
41    261 Christy Ridgaway      F      Winnie          TX    US      27:20.3   27:06.0        38             4        F 30-39  
42    27  Preston Callahan      M      Vidor           TX    US      27:26.9   27:18.5        15             3        M 15-19  
43    16  Laura Polk            F      Nederland       TX    US      27:49.1   27:34.6        34             5        F 30-39  
44    17  Herschell Thomas      F      Beaumont        TX    US      28:04.7   27:45.4        50             2        F 50-59  
45    257 Jamie Larson          F      Beaumont        TX    US      28:14.9   27:50.1        41             1        F 40-49  
46    137 Karissa Zavala        F      Port Arthur     TX    US      28:17.7   28:11.3        14             1        F 0-14   
47    13  Craig Kearns          M      Beaumont        TX    US      28:51.4   28:25.4        56             6        M 50-59  
48    429 Chris Hale            M      Port Arthur     TX    US      28:46.1   28:26.3        53             7        M 50-59  
49    322 TINA HOOD             F      NEDERLAND       TX    US      28:50.6   28:38.4        29             3        F 20-29  
50    510 Lerea Laverzne        F      Groves          TX    US      28:54.4   28:47.9        60             1        F 60-69  
51    497 Jakobie McCall        M                                    28:55.7   28:48.4                       5        M 0-14   
52    14  Alicia Placette       F      Nederland       TX    US      29:05.4   28:48.5        42             2        F 40-49  
53    533 Aldeschaun Collins    M                                    28:55.8   28:53.0                       6        M 0-14   
54    453 Jody Moss             F      Beaumont        TX    US      29:07.8   28:53.4        45             3        F 40-49  
55    9   Vicky Netterville     F      Vidor           TX    US      29:18.1   29:03.8        56             3        F 50-59  
56    468 Toni Hebert           F      Nederland       TX    US      29:29.3   29:11.8        46             4        F 40-49  
57    466 Debra Harris          F      Port Arthur     TX    US      29:35.9   29:27.1        48             5        F 40-49  
58    320 ALLSION ZEIG          F      PORT NECHES     TX    US      29:49.9   29:32.4        40             6        F 40-49  
59    246 N. Hochstrasser       F      Port Neches     TX    US      29:41.9   29:33.6        9              2        F 0-14   
60    301 WILLIARD HOCHSTRASSER M      PORT NECHES     TX    US      29:41.9   29:34.4        41             4        M 40-49  
61    432 TARA BYLER            F      GROVES          TX    US      30:20.9   29:56.4        35             6        F 30-39  
62    346 MAUEL RAMIREZ         M      GROVES          TX    US      30:21.1   29:56.6        35             9        M 30-39  
63    446 Jared Romine          M      Port Arthur     TX    US      30:19.9   29:58.3        25             3        M 20-29  
64    250 CAROLINE WALLER       F      NEDERLAND       TX    US      30:27.3   30:09.8        16             1        F 15-19  
65    406 Cory Moss             M      Beaumont        TX    US      30:39.9   30:11.1        46             5        M 40-49  
66    8   Mark Netterville      M      Vidor           TX    US      30:27.1   30:13.8        55             8        M 50-59  
67    525 Alexander Ned         M      Port Arthur     TX    US      30:29.1   30:23.8                       7        M 0-14   
68    512 Ellen McHugh          F      Port Neches     TX    US      30:46.4   30:27.9        39             7        F 30-39  
69    504 Joe Pompa             M      Beaumont        TX    US      30:59.4   30:39.0        49             6        M 40-49  
70    58  Will Schnupp          M      Beaumont        TX    US      31:04.1   30:44.8        23             4        M 20-29  
71    519 Carmen Pompa          F      Port Neches     TX    US      31:09.5   30:55.1        44             7        F 40-49  
72    449 Jalon Barnes          M      Nederland       TX    US      31:37.6   30:56.9        17             4        M 15-19  
73    150 Daicha Kimble         F      Port Arthur     TX    US      31:19.7   31:00.7        15             2        F 15-19  
74    414 John Moore            M      Port Neches     TX    US      31:26.2   31:03.1        51             9        M 50-59  
75    470 Haley Calicott        F      Port Neches     TX    US      31:57.9   31:20.9        21             4        F 20-29  
76    82  Aimee Smith           F      Lumberton       TX    US      31:45.9   31:22.1        45             8        F 40-49  
77    5   Elizabeth Anderson    F      Port Neches     TX    US      32:36.9   32:10.4        46             9        F 40-49  
78    18  Keith Thomas          M      Beaumont        TX    US      32:35.2   32:14.4        49             7        M 40-49  
79    543 Deandre Moore         F                                    32:17.9   32:17.7                       3        F 0-14   
80    75  Norma Zarzosa         F      Lumberton       TX    US      32:49.9   32:21.1        54             4        F 50-59  
81    74  Annie Zarzosa         F      Beaumont        TX    US      32:49.9   32:21.3        33             8        F 30-39  
82    31  John Hederman         M      Nederland       TX    US      32:44.1   32:30.5        61             4        M 60-69  
83    508 Kayleigh Ritzhey      F      Orange          TX    US      32:43.7   32:35.4        13             4        F 0-14   
84    517 Kasey Vernon          F      College Station TX    US      32:56.9   32:42.7        31             9        F 30-39  
85    10  Steven Joiner         M      Lumberton       TX    US      33:26.6   32:55.0        43             8        M 40-49  
86    44  Donnie Guidry         M      Port Neches     TX    US      33:25.9   32:57.1        65             5        M 60-69  
87    444 Kay Huff              F      Beaumont        TX    US      33:06.9   32:57.2        54             5        F 50-59  
88    537 Eric Hernandez        M                                    33:04.6   32:58.6                       8        M 0-14   
89    11  Wendell Mires         M      Orange          TX    US      33:30.8   33:17.7        67             6        M 60-69  
90    499 Harold Mosley         M                                    34:00.7   33:55.3                       9        M 0-14   
91    532 Taylor Getwood        M                                    34:06.9   34:04.1                       10       M 0-14   
92    493 Nathella Collins      F      Beaumont        TX    US      34:26.4   34:16.3        31             10       F 30-39  
93    457 Lora Stafford         F      Nederland       TX    US      35:04.9   34:36.1        26             5        F 20-29  
94    273 Melody Leblanc        F      Nederland       TX    US      35:23.9   34:40.6        44             10       F 40-49  
95    274 Melissa Hicks         F      Groves          TX    US      35:24.5   34:42.0        32             11       F 30-39  
96    440 Ramesh Karia          M      Nederland       TX    US      34:46.6   34:42.7        69             7        M 60-69  
97    244 L. Ramirez            M      Port Arthur     TX    US      34:53.7   34:47.4        8              11       M 0-14   
98    148 J. Almaraz            M      Port Arthur     TX    US      34:55.7   34:48.4        6              12       M 0-14   
99    539 Ilan Williams         M                                    34:57.5   34:55.7                       13       M 0-14   
100   385 Breanne Johnson       F      Groves          TX    US      35:23.4   34:59.9        24             6        F 20-29  
101   417 Yen Fielder           F      Beaumont        TX    US      35:32.9   35:11.4        63             2        F 60-69  
102   325 SUMMER THOMPSON       F      PORT NECHES     TX    US      36:02.4   35:14.7        33             12       F 30-39  
103   362 RANDY THOMPSON        M      PORT NECHES     TX    US      36:06.4   35:18.1        35             10       M 30-39  
104   272 Esther Ayala          F      Port Arthur     TX    US      35:28.4   35:22.1        37             13       F 30-39  
105   209 K. Knight             F      Port Arthur     TX    US      35:33.3   35:22.8        9              5        F 0-14   
106   26  M. Callahan           M      Vidor           TX    US      35:50.3   35:41.9        11             14       M 0-14   
107   528 Jasharea Francisco    F                                    35:52.4   35:42.2                       6        F 0-14   
108   498 Darri Eion Freeman    M                                    35:49.7   35:47.2                       15       M 0-14   
109   291 MICHELLE VINCENT      F      PORT NECHES     TX    US      36:02.7   35:50.1        27             7        F 20-29  
110   135 A. Jacob              M      Port Arthur     TX    US      36:06.1   36:04.5        9              16       M 0-14   
111   465 Jerome Cabeen         M      Beaumont        TX    US      36:28.3   36:07.4        48             9        M 40-49  
112   19  Gina Welborn          F      Vidor           TX    US      36:42.3   36:13.5        53             6        F 50-59  
113   20  Paul Welborn          M      Vidor           TX    US      36:42.4   36:13.7        46             10       M 40-49  
114   452 Shaina Diggs          F      Beaumont        TX    US      36:15.9   36:15.9        23             8        F 20-29  
115   527 Marcus Kemper         M                                    36:39.9   36:38.6                       17       M 0-14   
116   364 Marc Kasher           M      Beaumont        TX    US      37:23.1   37:05.4        58             10       M 50-59  
117   96  Juan Alvarez          M      Port Arthur     TX    US      37:18.4   37:09.6        29             5        M 20-29  
118   50  Andre Jenkins         F      Buna            TX    US      38:20.2   37:19.0        30             14       F 30-39  
119   400 Debbie Walters        F      Batson          TX    US      37:57.4   37:38.9        53             7        F 50-59  
120   401 Tamara Derouen        F      Batson          TX    US      37:57.6   37:39.2        51             8        F 50-59  
121   285 Mary Zayala           F      Port Arthur     TX    US      38:03.9   37:41.6        44             11       F 40-49  
122   6   Tish Jones            F      Beaumont        TX    US      38:29.7   38:00.4        40             12       F 40-49  
123   290 TONYA CALDWELL        F      NEDERLAND       TX    US      38:32.3   38:00.5        51             9        F 50-59  
124   515 Jim Lancaster         M      Port Neches     TX    US      38:29.2   38:11.7                       18       M 0-14   
125   353 BLANCA GUERRERO       F      PORT ARTHUR     TX    US      38:21.8   38:20.0        40             13       F 40-49  
126   78  Denise Archer         F      Sour Lake       TX    US      38:54.9   38:25.3        56             10       F 50-59  
127   516 Penny Becker          F      Bridge City     TX    US      38:55.7   38:38.2        59             11       F 50-59  
128   247 B. Gonzalez           M      Port Arthur     TX    US      39:43.7   39:31.7        8              19       M 0-14   
129   234 K. JOHNSTONE          M      PORT NECHES     TX    US      39:35.8   39:33.0        11             20       M 0-14   
130   265 SABRINA SCHWERTNER    F      PORT NECHES     TX    US      40:00.7   39:49.2        30             15       F 30-39  
131   336 Gerald Bazinet        M      Port Arthur     TX    US      40:31.6   39:59.8        38             11       M 30-39  
132   523 Cameron Rodriquez     F                                    40:14.4   40:07.2                       7        F 0-14   
133   450 David Barnes          M      Nederland       TX    US      41:22.4   40:39.4        49             11       M 40-49  
134   451 Sydney Jones          F      Nederland       TX    US      41:22.2   40:39.8        16             3        F 15-19  
135   448 Sheila Barnes         F      Nederland       TX    US      41:24.7   40:42.2        49             14       F 40-49  
136   282 Maria Hernandez       F      Port Arthur     TX    US      40:52.4   40:46.9        41             15       F 40-49  
137   394 Carol Beard           F      Nederland       TX    US      41:45.7   40:50.4        35             16       F 30-39  
138   402 Norbert Gabby         M      Beaumont        TX    US      41:36.2   40:51.9        60             8        M 60-69  
139   437 Mike Cabaniss         M      Groves          TX    US      41:29.5   41:08.2        60             9        M 60-69  
140   87  Mesha Chatman         F      Port Arthur     TX    US      41:47.5   41:18.1        22             9        F 20-29  
141   192 A. Estupinan          F      Port Arthur     TX    US      41:28.9   41:20.3        8              8        F 0-14   
142   120 Ellie Royer           F      Groves          TX    US      42:21.4   41:23.7        54             12       F 50-59  
143   393 Ashley Peltier        F      Groves          TX    US      42:36.9   41:50.7        31             17       F 30-39  
144   236 K. Hernandez          F      Port Arthur     TX    US      42:01.7   41:56.3        10             9        F 0-14   
145   133 Shannon Larson        M      Beaumont        TX    US      42:26.7   42:01.5        43             12       M 40-49  
146   369 A. Rugis              M      Port Arthur     TX    US      42:16.2   42:05.9        8              21       M 0-14   
147   392 Zulaydn Govea         F      Port Arthur     TX    US      42:27.4   42:05.9        30             18       F 30-39  
148   203 J. Diaz               M      Port Arthur     TX    US      42:25.9   42:15.5        8              22       M 0-14   
149   12  Jim Wright            M      Beaumont        TX    US      43:31.8   42:23.3        71             2        M 70-99  
150   107 Anna Lebouef          F      Bridge City     TX    US      42:56.1   42:24.3        59             13       F 50-59  
151   105 Kendra Gray           F      Port Neches     TX    US      42:55.9   42:24.6        35             19       F 30-39  
152   522 Heather Perrault      F                                    42:47.0   42:31.5                       10       F 0-14   
153   462 Keshia Hudson         F      Port Arthur     TX    US      43:04.4   42:35.9        41             16       F 40-49  
154   538 Frazier Gilmore       M      Port Arthur     TX    US      42:41.2   42:36.4                       23       M 0-14   
155   116 Russell Miller        M      Vidor           TX    US      43:12.1   42:44.9        43             13       M 40-49  
156   544 Marvin Gilley         M      Vidor           TX    US      43:27.1   42:45.0        40             14       M 40-49  
157   521 Heaven Perrault       F                                    43:08.4   42:49.4                       11       F 0-14   
158   535 Kaleb Ceaser          M      Port Arthur     TX    US      43:21.2   43:17.8                       24       M 0-14   
159   115 Barrymore Ward Jr     M      Beaumont        TX    US      44:21.3   43:58.9        24             6        M 20-29  
160   114 LeChasney Ward        F      Beaumont        TX    US      44:22.2   44:00.3        25             10       F 20-29  
161   118 John Barrow           M      Port Arthur     TX    US      45:06.2   44:10.9        64             10       M 60-69  
162   41  Celia Gabriel         F      Beaumont        TX    US      45:19.4   44:27.8        35             20       F 30-39  
163   531 Kaitlin Newcost       F                                    44:53.5   44:43.5                       12       F 0-14   
164   419 Lisa Briggs           F      Port Neches     TX    US      45:20.8   44:45.1        35             21       F 30-39  
165   418 Jon Deckert           M      Port Neches     TX    US      45:20.2   44:46.0        37             12       M 30-39  
166   546 Anyida Slone          F                                    44:54.4   44:51.9                       13       F 0-14   
167   427 Deborah McGregor      F      Kountze         TX    US      46:17.8   45:23.0        51             14       F 50-59  
168   438 Toppie Cabaniss       F      Groves          TX    US      45:54.7   45:24.2        62             11       M 60-69  
                                                                                                             3        F 60-69  
169   121 Loyd Patterson        M      Groves          TX    US      46:29.2   45:45.0        62             12       M 60-69  
170   407 Erin Badough          F      Port Arthur     TX    US      46:39.5   45:54.9        34             22       F 30-39  
171   40  Richard Windhorst     M      Groves          TX    US      46:42.2   46:01.4        31             13       M 30-39  
172   428 Zina Hale             F      Port Arthur     TX    US      47:16.9   46:21.5        52             15       F 50-59  
173   439 Tanya Nuss            F      Bridge City     TX    US      47:30.6   47:00.7        44             17       F 40-49  
174   205 A. Diaz               M      Port Arthur     TX    US      47:17.8   47:16.5        10             25       M 0-14   
175   421 Danna Fontenot        F      Beaumont        TX    US      47:59.7   47:32.5        52             16       F 50-59  
176   495 Telissa Willis        F                                    47:57.3   47:38.0                       14       F 0-14   
177   536 Tezeno Xaivier        M                                    47:53.5   47:47.2                       26       M 0-14   
178   188 E. Estupian           M      Port Arthur     TX    US      48:03.4   47:55.6        10             27       M 0-14   
179   129 Paige Sinegar         F      Port Arthur     TX    US      48:55.5   48:05.7        15             4        F 15-19  
180   540 Frederick Gilmore     M      Port Arthur     TX    US      48:20.1   48:15.1                       28       M 0-14   
181   160 P. Sinegar            M      Port Arthur     TX    US      49:04.1   48:17.4        8              29       M 0-14   
182   153 N. Somartinez         F      Port Arthur     TX    US      49:16.5   48:24.3        8              15       F 0-14   
183   529 Johana Mayon          M                                    48:49.1   48:35.9                       30       M 0-14   
184   541 Shaniah Lott          F                                    48:49.1   48:36.3                       16       F 0-14   
185   187 Juan Garcia           M      Port Arthur     TX    US      48:56.8   48:53.5        13             31       M 0-14   
186   281 Rosa Exiga            F      Nederland       TX    US      49:38.7   49:03.3        50             17       F 50-59  
187   309 Sandra Lopez          F      Port Arthur     TX    US      49:38.6   49:04.0        29             11       F 20-29  
188   345 Melanie Ingram        F      Nederland       TX    US      49:57.9   49:06.4        33             23       F 30-39  
189   2   Roxanne Lyda          F      Port Neches     TX    US      50:02.5   49:07.9        37             24       F 30-39  
190   409 April Jeansonne       F      Beaumont        TX    US      50:03.2   49:08.7        35             25       F 30-39  
191   368 Anlai Ruguis          M      Port Arthur     TX    US      50:04.1   49:09.5        45             15       M 40-49  
192   186 A. Medoza             F      Port Arthur     TX    US      49:35.2   49:24.9        8              17       F 0-14   
193   496 Alexia Salomon        F                                    49:53.2   49:43.1                       18       F 0-14   
194   201 S. Diaz               F      Port Arthur     TX    US      50:23.3   50:13.4        9              19       F 0-14   
195   189 P. Estupinan          F      Port Arthur     TX    US      50:51.5   50:42.2        5              20       F 0-14   
196   371 Antonia Estupinan     F      Port Arthur     TX    US      50:54.1   50:44.8        43             18       F 40-49  
197   494 Diamond Johnson       F                                    51:01.7   50:46.2                       21       F 0-14   
198   262 Lashawn Sinegar       F      Port Arthur     TX    US      51:57.5   51:08.8        39             26       F 30-39  
199   459 Ewelina Kaczara       F      Port Neches     TX    US      51:45.3   51:09.0        36             27       F 30-39  
200   458 Michelle Guidry       F      Port Neches     TX    US      51:45.5   51:09.4        43             19       F 40-49  
201   545 Jasmyne Melgar        F                                    51:16.1   51:10.0                       22       F 0-14   
202   542 Nicole Cabrera        F                                    51:19.6   51:18.1                       23       F 0-14   
203   229 M. Aguilar            F      Port Arthur     TX    US      51:43.7   51:20.2        5              24       F 0-14   
204   233 M. Martinez           F      Port Arthur     TX    US      51:48.1   51:25.4        8              25       F 0-14   
205   534 Tayvione Getwood      F                                    51:29.5   51:27.7                       26       F 0-14   
206   328 Adan Galvan           M      Port Arthur     TX    US      52:38.4   51:44.9        37             14       M 30-39  
207   327 CLARA GALVAN          F      PORT ARTHUR     TX    US      52:38.5   51:46.3        39             28       F 30-39  
208   178 J. Perez              M      Port Arthur     TX    US      52:22.5   52:11.2        8              32       M 0-14   
209   140 M. Syala              F      Port Arthur     TX    US      52:19.2   52:13.0        10             27       F 0-14   
210   305 AMY MURPHY            F      GROVES          TX    US      52:59.9   52:13.4        28             12       F 20-29  
211   228 N. Ayala              M      Port Arthur     TX    US      52:27.2   52:23.9        7              33       M 0-14   
212   467 Dustin Hood           M      Nederland       TX    US      53:56.9   52:57.5        29             7        M 20-29  
213   276 Zuleyma Ayala         F      Port Arthur     TX    US      53:06.6   53:01.6        20             13       F 20-29  
214   463 Gina Hargraves        F      Groves          TX    US      53:57.5   53:30.7        47             20       F 40-49  
215   464 Kelly Hargraves       M      Groves          TX    US      53:56.7   53:31.0        55             11       M 50-59  
216   97  Adriana Alvarez       F      Port Arthur     TX    US      54:00.2   53:51.3        25             14       F 20-29  
217   225 C. Getwood            M      Port Arhtur     TX    US      54:59.9   53:59.5        8              34       M 0-14   
218   119 Donna Barrow          F      Port Arthur     TX    US      55:14.8   54:26.9        56             18       F 50-59  
219   289 Edgar Heraldez        M      Port Arthur     TX    US      54:47.7   54:39.9        30             15       M 30-39  
220   241 E. Heraldez           M      Port Arthur     TX    US      54:47.9   54:40.4        6              35       M 0-14   
221   501 Amanda Caillier       F      Port Arthur     TX    US      55:43.2   54:44.4        38             29       F 30-39  
222   373 Maurine LeBoeuf       F      Groves          TX    US      55:39.5   54:50.7        45             21       F 40-49  
223   294 Maureen Dodson        F      Orange          TX    US      55:39.6   54:50.9        34             30       F 30-39  
224   268 MELISSA STANSBURY     F      GROVES          TX    US      55:47.3   55:15.2        36             31       F 30-39  
225   317 CHARLETTA KELLER      F      PORT ARTHUR     TX    US      55:48.2   55:16.0        29             15       F 20-29  
226   344 MARICELA PEREZ        F      PORT ARTHUR     TX    US      56:03.6   55:44.8        38             32       F 30-39  
227   413 DeeDee Foret          F      Vidor           TX    US      57:09.8   56:16.0        40             22       F 40-49  
228   548 Javaun Barriere       M                                    56:24.3   56:19.8                       36       M 0-14   
229   63  Audra Roddy           F      Port Neches     TX    US      57:13.9   56:32.2        47             23       F 40-49  
230   69  Kelsey McElroy        F      Nederland       TX    US      57:16.1   56:32.7        21             16       F 20-29  
231   104 Jennifer Burnham      F      Nederland       TX    US      57:12.4   56:33.1        43             24       F 40-49  
232   54  Karli Pruitt          F      Bridge City     TX    US      57:14.7   56:33.2        18             5        F 15-19  
233   348 GREG INGRAM           F      NEDERLAND       TX    US      57:34.2   56:51.7        38             33       F 30-39  
234   443 Allisen Segerson      F      Beaumont        TX    US      57:35.6   57:08.4        26             17       F 20-29  
235   99  Gay Jenkins           F      Beaumont        TX    US      57:35.8   57:09.3        66             3        F 60-69  
236   55  Lori Elle McKay       F      Vidor           TX    US      57:15.5   57:15.5        13             28       F 0-14   
237   59  Kristal McKay         F      Vidor           TX    US      57:16.2   57:16.2        44             25       F 40-49  
238   102 Seth Franklin         M      Vidor           TX    US      58:18.9   57:31.6        14             37       M 0-14   
239   67  Tabitha Boykin        F      Orange          TX    US      58:18.1   57:31.6        27             18       F 20-29  
240   280 Carley Exiga          F      Beaumont        TX    US      58:06.7   57:32.4        19             6        F 15-19  
241   267 MARLENE CARTER        F      NEDERLAND       TX    US      58:06.9   57:32.5        79             1        F 70-99  
242   101 Traci Franklin        F      Vidor           TX    US      58:19.5   57:32.8        50             19       F 50-59  
243   39  Kelly Windhorst       F      Groves          TX    US      58:54.4   58:13.5        30             34       F 30-39  
244   231 N. Harrison           F      Port Arthur     TX    US      59:13.5   58:20.3        8              29       F 0-14   
245   139 D. Rodriguez          M      Port Arthur     TX    US      58:59.5   58:47.3        8              38       M 0-14   
246   180 R. Perez III          M      Port Arthur     TX    US      59:01.1   58:51.3        11             39       M 0-14   
247   36  Heidi Thomson         F      Groves          TX    US      1:00:47.9 1:00:08.4      39             35       F 30-39  
248   37  Amanda Moore          F      Groves          TX    US      1:00:49.2 1:00:08.5      36             36       F 30-39  
249   549 Paulina Cabrera       F      Port Arthur     TX    US      1:01:04.7 1:00:46.2                     30       F 0-14   
250   489 Janell Berianga       F                                    1:01:04.5 1:00:53.7                     31       F 0-14   
251   490 C. Washington         F      Port Arthur     TX    US      1:01:11.2 1:00:59.5      10             32       F 0-14   
252   530 Kenntre Zeaunce       M                                    1:01:02.8 1:01:00.1                     40       M 0-14   
253   243 A. Bermudez           F      Port Arthur     TX    US      1:01:41.2 1:01:10.6      6              33       F 0-14   
254   222 H. Rodriuez           M      Port Arthur     TX    US      1:01:33.4 1:01:11.8      6              41       M 0-14   
255   547 Roshawn Zalhoun       F                                    1:01:27.7 1:01:12.3                     34       F 0-14   
256   287 Veronica Bermudez     F      Port Arthur     TX    US      1:01:49.5 1:01:15.9      31             37       F 30-39  
257   366 Cassandra Mays        F      Port Arthu      TX    US      1:02:22.2 1:01:25.9      36             38       F 30-39  
258   307 Dana Mays Kimble      F      Port Arthur     TX    US      1:02:24.2 1:01:27.9      43             26       F 40-49  
259   526 Marcus Marcel         M      Port Arthur     TX    US      1:02:20.5 1:02:15.0                     42       M 0-14   
260   500 Alexander Prevost     M                                    1:02:21.2 1:02:18.9                     43       M 0-14   
261   93  Jandy Montes          F      Beaumont        TX    US      1:04:25.5 1:03:20.8      20             19       F 20-29  
262   95  Angelica Montes       F      Beaumont        TX    US      1:04:25.4 1:03:20.9      19             7        F 15-19  
263   331 Rachel Gomez          F      Port Arthur     TX    US      1:04:24.4 1:03:24.0      32             39       F 30-39  
264   286 Julissa Martinez      F      Port Arthur     TX    US      1:03:29.8 1:03:26.3      35             40       F 30-39  
265   214 E. Torres             F      Port Arthur     TX    US      1:03:36.1 1:03:32.5      9              44       M 0-14   
                                                                                                             35       F 0-14   
266   157 T. Pete               F      Port Arthur     TX    US      1:04:36.5 1:03:35.9      10             35       F 0-14   
267   52  Julie McBride         F      Bridge City     TX    US      1:04:21.7 1:03:37.4      46             27       F 40-49  
268   53  Jessica Green         F      Bridge City     TX    US      1:04:41.4 1:03:58.0      18             8        F 15-19  
269   269 Karen Stoever         F      Port Arthur     TX    US      1:04:58.9 1:04:23.6      61             4        F 60-69  
270   230 B. Arco               F      Port Arthur     TX    US      1:04:36.4 1:04:25.3      8              36       F 0-14   
271   270 Paula Boyd            F      Port Arthur     TX    US      1:05:01.5 1:04:26.7      53             20       F 50-59  
272   524 Ethan Vargas          M                                    1:05:23.3 1:04:44.9                     45       M 0-14   
273   492 Maria Rodriquez       F      Beaumont        TX    US      1:05:55.5 1:04:56.7      40             28       F 40-49  
274   314 Linda Wyatt           F      Port Arthur     TX    US      1:05:55.6 1:05:18.5      65             5        F 60-69  
275   491 Leocadia Salomon      F      Port Arthur     TX    US      1:05:55.4 1:05:18.5      36             41       F 30-39  
276   343 SHELIA HOWARD         F      PORT ARTHUR     TX    US      1:05:56.7 1:05:19.5      51             21       F 50-59  
277   266 Janet Mitchell        F      Port Arthur     TX    US      1:05:53.8 1:05:20.4      54             22       F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Sanchez 384 33  1       M      Port Neches TX US 18:33.8 
2     D. J. Bean      397 28  2       M      Beaumont TX US    19:02.7 
3     Rafael Lopez    372 15  4       M      Port Arthur TX US 20:36.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kimberly Placios 68  28  3       F      Beaumont TX US    19:51.6 
2     Amber Oleksy     300 28  14      F      Port Neches TX US 23:39.7 
3     TAMMY ROY        91  49  19      F      Silsbee TX US     24:03.7 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jason Wagner 514 33  5       M      Port Neches TX US 20:58.6 
2     C. Carlin    420 11  21      M      Groves TX US      24:15.5 
3     Jordon Perez 179 14  35      M      Port Arthur TX US 26:42.4 


Men 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Exiga      141 15  8       M      Beaumont TX US    22:15.6 
2     Noah Cash        513 16  13      M      Port Neches TX US 23:28.5 
3     Preston Callahan 27  15  42      M      Vidor TX US       27:18.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dustin Hood   321 28  29      M      Nederland TX US   26:00.9 
2     Luke Holloway 447 23  40      M      Nederland TX US   27:02.9 
3     Jared Romine  446 25  63      M      Port Arthur TX US 29:58.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Javier Ojeda     441 38  6       M      Beaumont TX US    21:37.4 
2     Shawn McCullough 386 33  7       M      Port Neches TX US 22:06.1 
3     Will Tawney      106 34  25      M      Port Neches TX US 25:19.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Greg Sims     1   49  12      M      port neches TX US 23:25.3 
2     Carlos Ottai  376 41  15      M      Port Arthur TX US 23:48.5 
3     Paul Placette 15  46  38      M      Nederland TX US   26:56.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gregory Masica 23  54  9       M      Beaumont TX US    22:39.3 
2     Garry Morrison 83  52  16      M      Nederland TX US   23:49.0 
3     Paul Falgout   431 58  17      M      Port Neches TX US 23:51.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Dunham  442 60  10      M      Lumberton TX US   23:03.7 
2     Scott LaBurn 89  62  11      M      Port Neches TX US 23:06.1 
3     Danny Clark  502 64  22      M      Port Neches TX US 24:56.7 


Male 70 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kenneth Ruane 461 74  18      M      Orange TX US   24:00.6 
2     Jim Wright    12  71  149     M      Beaumont TX US 42:23.3 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Karissa Zavala  137 14  46      F      Port Arthur TX US 28:11.3 
2     N. Hochstrasser 246 9   59      F      Port Neches TX US 29:33.6 
3     Deandre Moore   543     79      F                        32:17.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     CAROLINE WALLER 250 16  64      F      NEDERLAND TX US   30:09.8 
2     Daicha Kimble   150 15  73      F      Port Arthur TX US 31:00.7 
3     Sydney Jones    451 16  134     F      Nederland TX US   40:39.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Morgan Jones 264 27  20      F      Port Neches TX US 24:10.6 
2     JAMIE BECKER 318 25  26      F      PORT NECHES TX US 25:45.0 
3     TINA HOOD    322 29  49      F      NEDERLAND TX US   28:38.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alaina Ritzhey 507 33  23      F      Orange TX US    25:05.8 
2     April Hamon    469 32  34      F      Nederland TX US 26:38.8 
3     Amber Burnett  415 37  39      F      Beaumont TX US  27:01.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jamie Larson    257 41  45      F      Beaumont TX US  27:50.1 
2     Alicia Placette 14  42  52      F      Nederland TX US 28:48.5 
3     Jody Moss       453 45  54      F      Beaumont TX US  28:53.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lisa Chambers     370 53  24      F      Beaumont TX US 25:14.4 
2     Herschell Thomas  17  50  44      F      Beaumont TX US 27:45.4 
3     Vicky Netterville 9   56  55      F      Vidor TX US    29:03.8 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lerea Laverzne  510 60  50      F      Groves TX US   28:47.9 
2     Yen Fielder     417 63  101     F      Beaumont TX US 35:11.4 
3     Toppie Cabaniss 438 62  168     F      Groves TX US   45:24.2 


Female 70 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     MARLENE CARTER 267 79  241     F      NEDERLAND TX US 57:32.5 

Embed Code