Race Header

Swim to the Moon


Sun August 18, 2019
Sign Up Donate
Location: Gregory, MI US 48137 Directions
Type: Swim

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
2018 2017 2016 --- Select Results --- 10K Marathon Swim
10K Marathon Swim
10K Marathon Wetsuits
10K Marathon Swim — Wetsuits
5K Swim
5K Swim
Wetsuit 5K
5K Swim — Wetsuits
1.2 Mile Swim
1.2 Mile Swim
Wetsuit 1.2 Mile
1.2-Mile Swim — Wetsuits
1/2 Mile Swim
Half-Mile Swim
Wetsuit 1/2 Mile
Half-Mile Swim — Wetsuits
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Total Finishers 5K Teams by Time 10K Teams by Time MSO 10K Overall Finish List - MSO 5K Overall Finish List - MSO 1.2 Mile Overall Finish List - MSO Half Mile 5K Swim - 5K Teams Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 10K Swim
10K Swim
5K Swim
5K Swim
1.2 Mile Swim
1.2 Mile Swim
1/2 Mile Swim
.5 Mile Swim
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team --- Select Results --- 10K Swim
10K Swim
5K Swim
5K Swim
1.2 Mile Swim
1.2 Mile Swim
1/2 Mile Swim
.5 Mile Swim
Participant Lookup & Tracking
All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                    Predicted Time     
                                                                          Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                              
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ============================ ================== 
1     403 Jack Hamilton           M      Pleasant Ridge     MI    US      1:03:03 1:02:21 20:04 15  21.6       1        M Open    Atlantis Swimming            1:06:30 (4:09)     
2     347 Matt Keller             M      Barrington         IL    US      1:04:22 1:04:22 20:43 49  22.7       1        M Masters 5K Sprinters                 1:05:00 (0:38)     
3     621 Drew Del Papa           M      Warren             MI    US      1:08:35 1:06:18 21:20 19  19.6       1        M 19-24                                1:10:00 (3:42)     
4     486 Guillermo Bez           M      Jasper             IN    US      1:07:21 1:07:21 21:41 46  21.3       1        M 45-49                                1:11:00 (3:39)     
5     544 Matt West               M      Brighton           MI    US      1:08:01 1:08:01 21:54 43  20.6       1        M 40-44                                1:05:00 (3:01)     
6     469 Erin Tobias             F      Indianapolis       IN    US      1:08:15 1:08:15 21:58 40  22.2       1        F Open                                 1:20:00 (11:45)    
7     430 Fletcher Smith          M      Milford            MI    US      1:09:25 1:08:22 22:00 14  20.0       1        M 14-18                                1:17:00 (8:38)     
8     546 Peter Biglin            M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      1:08:35 1:08:35 22:04 47  21.0       2        M 45-49                                1:09:00 (0:25)     
9     491 Jason Reeves            M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:10:44 1:09:05 22:14 37  19.4       1        M 35-39                                1:15:00 (5:55)     
10    458 Carl Boyd               M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      1:13:34 1:09:31 22:23 47  20.7       3        M 45-49                                1:20:00 (10:29)    
11    528 Mike Schuldinger        M      Waterforderford    MI    US      1:09:38 1:09:38 22:25 57  22.4       1        M 55-59   MAC 5K                       1:10:00 (0:22)     
12    573 Lesley Dusevic          F      Ottawa             ON    CA      1:10:51 1:10:00 22:32 50  23.6       1        F Masters                              1:18:00 (8:00)     
13    407 Chadwick Steed          M      Huntington Woods   MI    US      1:10:44 1:10:44 22:46 47  20.4       4        M 45-49                                1:00:00 (10:44)    
14    492 Britta English          F      Indianapolis       IN    US      1:11:22 1:11:22 22:58 45  22.0       1        F 45-49                                2:20:00 (1:08:38)  
15    315 Kirsten Marriott        F      Canton             MI    US      1:11:27 1:11:27 23:00 22  20.7       1        F 19-24                                1:05:00 (6:27)     
16    353 Ember McCoy             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:13:18 1:12:22 23:18 27  20.4       1        F 25-29                                1:15:00 (2:38)     
17    615 Kristyne Russell        F      Chelsea            MI    US      1:16:52 1:12:46 23:25 28  20.3       2        F 25-29                                1:15:00 (2:14)     
18    418 Rodolfo Palma           M      Canton             MI    US      1:12:52 1:12:52 23:27 41  18.9       2        M 40-44                                1:17:28 (4:36)     
19    593 Scott Kosakowski        M      Fremont            OH    US      1:16:48 1:12:59 23:29 24  17.8       2        M 19-24                                1:10:00 (2:59)     
20    334 Rachel Haitonic         F      Fremont            OH    US      1:13:14 1:13:14 23:34 16  20.8       1        F 14-18   Fremont                      1:12:00 (1:14)     
21    461 Jonathan Martel         M      Chevy Chase        MD    US      1:16:20 1:13:19 23:36 54  20.8       1        M 50-54                                1:45:00 (31:41)    
22    421 Kait Capone             F      Stevensville       MI    US      1:13:32 1:13:32 23:40 26  20.1       3        F 25-29                                1:14:00 (0:28)     
23    514 Megan Harvey            F      Milan              MI    US      1:16:19 1:14:15 23:54 20  19.9       2        F 19-24                                1:20:00 (5:45)     
24    504 Brian DePuy             M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:21:35 1:14:46 24:04 24  17.4       3        M 19-24                                1:26:00 (11:14)    
25    569 Paul Chadwick           M      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:15:45 1:15:07 24:11 61  21.4       1        M 60-64                                1:17:00 (1:53)     
26    578 Kevin Kelley            M      Rocky River        OH    US      1:19:40 1:15:29 24:18 56  20.5       2        M 55-59                                1:18:00 (2:31)     
27    357 Soren Nielsen           M      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      1:21:41 1:15:55 24:26 13  18.5       1        M 0-13    Team Nielsen                 1:30:00 (14:05)    
28    323 Mallory Bergmann        F      Rochester          MI    US      1:18:29 1:16:05 24:29 15  20.4       2        F 14-18                                1:08:21 (7:44)     
29    367 Neal Bond               M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:21:44 1:17:09 24:50 55  19.9       3        M 55-59                                1:25:00 (7:51)     
30    584 Paul Berman             M      Shaker Heights     OH    US      1:19:36 1:17:17 24:53 65  21.5       1        M 65-69                                1:24:00 (6:43)     
31    330 Josh Dorfzaun           M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      1:21:28 1:17:19 24:53 46  18.5       5        M 45-49                                1:20:00 (2:41)     
32    462 Tim Shope               M      Gibsonia           PA    US      1:20:28 1:17:25 24:55 54  19.7       2        M 50-54                                1:20:00 (2:35)     
33    556 Matthew Deighan         M      Beverly Hills      MI    US      1:18:41 1:17:26 24:55 50  19.0       3        M 50-54                                1:15:00 (2:26)     
34    405 Julie Pierce            F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      1:22:51 1:17:35 24:58 50  21.3       1        F 50-54   FAST                         1:29:00 (11:25)    
35    602 Elena Negomedzyanova    F      Moscow                   RU      1:17:35 1:17:35 24:58 41  19.7       1        F 40-44                                1:20:00 (2:25)     
36    319 Bill Pribis             M      Concord            NH    US      1:20:19 1:17:51 25:03 52  19.2       4        M 50-54                                1:15:00 (2:51)     
37    577 Craig Romanauski        M      Canton             MI    US      1:20:04 1:17:53 25:04 57  20.0       4        M 55-59                                1:20:00 (2:07)     
38    344 K. Spiewak              F      Howell             MI    US      1:23:40 1:17:57 25:05 12  21.1       1        F 0-13                                 1:30:58 (13:01)    
39    368 Lucas Lorenzo Barnes    M      Mason              MI    US      1:19:22 1:18:23 25:14 18  16.6       2        M 14-18                                1:18:13 (0:10)     
40    498 Parker Olk              M      Chelsea            MI    US      1:21:41 1:18:25 25:14 15  17.2       3        M 14-18                                1:20:00 (1:35)     
41    402 Sara Thurston           F      Livonia            MI    US      1:24:16 1:18:26 25:15 16  19.4       3        F 14-18                                1:17:00 (1:26)     
42    488 Michael Kern            M      Huntingburg        IN    US      1:18:29 1:18:29 25:16 52  19.1       5        M 50-54   SWIN Jasper                  1:30:00 (11:31)    
43    341 Gaard Arneson           M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:20:40 1:18:43 25:20 70  22.2       1        M 70-74                                1:20:01 (1:18)     
44    371 Kerry Frame             F      Milan              MI    US      1:27:49 1:18:45 25:21 52  21.4       2        F 50-54   The Ker/Cherie Jewels        1:45:30 (26:45)    
45    537 Parker Crutchfield      M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:23:57 1:18:47 25:21 37  17.0       2        M 35-39                                1:25:00 (6:13)     
46    613 Maria Stutzman          F      Adrian             MI    US      1:19:01 1:19:01 25:26 35  18.8       1        F 35-39                                1:25:00 (5:59)     
47    449 Brian Young             M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      1:20:51 1:19:12 25:30 43  17.7       3        M 40-44   IMTC Bee's                   1:10:00 (9:12)     
48    524 Karen Scapini           F      Utica              MI    US      1:21:51 1:19:16 25:31 51  21.1       3        F 50-54                                1:30:00 (10:44)    
49    329 Tom BonDurant           M      Indianapolis       IN    US      1:22:54 1:19:30 25:35 47  18.1       6        M 45-49                                1:30:00 (10:30)    
50    338 Kurt Einhaus            M      Huntington Woods   MI    US      1:21:41 1:19:52 25:42 51  18.6       6        M 50-54   FAST                         1:25:00 (5:08)     
51    342 Dave Oplinger           M      Indianapolis       IN    US      1:23:38 1:19:58 25:44 60  20.0       2        M 60-64   NASTI                        1:25:00 (5:02)     
52    459 Thomas Calabrese        M      Canton             MI    US      1:21:29 1:20:02 25:46 15  16.8       4        M 14-18                                1:00:00 (20:02)    
53    545 Paul Wilson             M      Saline             MI    US      1:30:47 1:20:05 25:47 52  18.7       7        M 50-54                                1:20:00 (0:05)     
54    350 Michael Robie           M      Schaumburg         IL    US      1:23:59 1:20:14 25:49 58  19.6       5        M 55-59   5K Sprinters                 1:20:00 (0:14)     
55    572 Bethany Williston       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:22:25 1:20:34 25:56 47  19.9       2        F 45-49                                2:45:00 (1:24:26)  
56    581 Patrick Chen            M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:29:09 1:20:38 25:57 21  16.1       4        M 19-24                                1:30:00 (9:22)     
57    467 Emily Canosa            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:24:17 1:20:40 25:58 35  18.4       2        F 35-39                                1:25:13 (4:33)     
58    535 Luke Pinkerton          M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:23:54 1:20:48 26:00 44  17.5       4        M 40-44                                1:30:00 (9:12)     
59    517 Allen Hutchinson        M      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:21:58 1:20:52 26:02 46  17.7       7        M 45-49                                1:30:00 (9:08)     
60    575 Lars Petersen           M      Chillicothe        OH    US      1:22:13 1:21:04 26:06 57  19.2       6        M 55-59                                1:25:00 (3:56)     
61    397 Helen Fuller            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:24:57 1:21:46 26:19 36  18.2       3        F 35-39                                1:29:00 (7:14)     
62    431 Lisa Ringkvist          F      Manchester         MI    US      1:32:37 1:21:52 26:21 38  18.3       4        F 35-39                                2:20:00 (58:08)    
63    339 Erin Carpenter          F      Berkley            MI    US      1:23:32 1:22:12 26:27 51  20.3       4        F 50-54   Atlantis Swimming            1:24:14 (2:02)     
64    415 Drew Fitzmorris         M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:24:59 1:22:15 26:28 58  19.1       7        M 55-59   Ann Arbor 5k Morning Mooners 1:30:07 (7:52)     
65    496 Samantha Bishop         F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      1:30:47 1:22:21 26:30 28  17.9       4        F 25-29   FAST                         2:01:00 (38:39)    
66    527 Margaret Regan          F                                       1:23:22 1:22:35 26:35 26  17.9       5        F 25-29                                                   
67    450 Anne Marie Gladding     F      Clarkston          MI    US      1:25:26 1:22:43 26:37 50  20.0       5        F 50-54                                1:30:00 (7:17)     
68    622 NIcole Johnson          F      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:26:41 1:22:45 26:38 25  17.8       6        F 25-29   Fremont                      1:25:00 (2:15)     
69    502 Paul Nichols            M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:27:30 1:22:45 26:38 53  18.2       8        M 50-54                                1:20:00 (2:45)     
70    366 Orly Olbum              F      Washington         DC    US      1:29:34 1:22:57 26:42 24  17.8       3        F 19-24                                1:20:00 (2:57)     
71    307 Anne Nordloh            F      Pleasant Ridge     MI    US      1:24:21 1:23:02 26:44 35  17.9       5        F 35-39                                1:18:00 (5:02)     
72    570 Susan Bryden Cromwell   F      Guelph             ON    CA      1:29:02 1:23:25 26:51 59  22.0       1        F 55-59                                1:25:00 (1:35)     
73    321 Jennifer Jacobs         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:28:08 1:23:38 26:55 41  18.2       2        F 40-44                                1:25:00 (1:22)     
74    432 Kevin Markell           M      Milford            MI    US      1:29:52 1:23:46 26:58 45  17.0       8        M 45-49   MAC 5K                       1:45:00 (21:14)    
75    506 Karen Rosinski          F      Garden City        MI    US      1:25:31 1:24:01 27:03 56  21.0       2        F 55-59   FAST                         1:25:00 (0:59)     
76    579 Tricia Wilder           F      Farmington         MI    US      1:29:28 1:24:09 27:05 45  18.7       3        F 45-49   dROP Aquatics                1:28:00 (3:51)     
77    302 Peter Swanton           M      Canton             MI    US      1:27:00 1:24:30 27:12 39  16.1       3        M 35-39                                1:00:00 (24:30)    
78    398 Curt Martin             M      Farmington         MI    US      1:30:18 1:24:55 27:20 51  17.5       9        M 50-54   dROP Masters                 1:25:00 (0:05)     
79    356 Miranda Nielsen         F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      1:30:46 1:24:57 27:21 13  19.0       2        F 0-13    Team Nielsen                 1:30:00 (5:03)     
80    316 Penny Lawrence          F      Porter             IN    US      1:25:05 1:25:05 27:23 17  17.6       4        F 14-18   Swim for Scott Wolford       1:17:00 (8:05)     
81    464 Valerie Maravolo        F      Howell             MI    US      1:29:59 1:25:34 27:32 36  17.4       6        F 35-39                                1:30:00 (4:26)     
82    538 Renee Harden            F      Medina             OH    US      1:29:34 1:25:34 27:32 36  17.4       7        F 35-39                                1:29:03 (3:29)     
83    441 Doug Whitlock           M      Saint Louis        MO    US      1:30:32 1:25:36 27:33 50  17.2       10       M 50-54                                3:00:00 (1:34:24)  
84    443 Andrew Herner           M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:30:42 1:25:41 27:35 49  17.1       9        M 45-49                                1:30:00 (4:19)     
85    322 Tracy Hendershot        F      Columbus           OH    US      1:27:34 1:25:48 27:37 52  19.7       6        F 50-54                                1:17:41 (8:07)     
86    406 ann herbert             F      Grass Lake         MI    US      1:35:17 1:26:18 27:47 52  19.6       7        F 50-54                                1:45:00 (18:42)    
87    439 Nicole Shaw             F      LaSalle            ON    CA      1:28:35 1:26:33 27:51 32  17.1       1        F 30-34                                1:35:00 (8:27)     
88    583 Dalton Pokley           M      Clarkston          MI    US      1:30:55 1:26:36 27:52 21  15.0       5        M 19-24   Seaweed Slickers             1:00:00 (26:36)    
89    453 Scott Purpura           M      Novi               MI    US      1:31:11 1:26:54 27:58 26  14.9       1        M 25-29                                1:33:00 (6:06)     
90    463 Kari Foust-Christensen  F      Brighton           MI    US      1:31:28 1:27:03 28:01 35  17.1       8        F 35-39                                1:30:00 (2:57)     
91    351 Laura Nelson            F      Evanston           IL    US      1:33:38 1:27:06 28:02 28  17.0       7        F 25-29                                1:33:16 (6:10)     
92    563 Elyse Mathos            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:30:31 1:27:12 28:04 30  16.9       2        F 30-34                                1:30:00 (2:48)     
93    333 Lauren Gumbel           F      River Forest       IL    US      1:35:07 1:27:13 28:04 29  16.9       8        F 25-29   Chicago Smelts               1:40:00 (12:47)    
94    571 Sarah Jarboe            F      Dexter             MI    US      1:34:37 1:27:14 28:05 38  17.2       9        F 35-39                                1:35:00 (7:46)     
95    352 David Tanner            M      Bloomington        IN    US      1:32:11 1:27:21 28:07 68  19.6       2        M 65-69   5K Sprinters                 1:29:00 (1:39)     
96    306 Michael Keegan          M      Plymouth           MI    US      1:30:45 1:27:48 28:16 16  15.1       5        M 14-18                                1:25:00 (2:48)     
97    310 Samantha Linden         F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      1:45:38 1:28:04 28:21 40  17.2       3        F 40-44                                45:00 (43:04)      
98    301 Marjorie Ellis          F      Laingsburg         MI    US      1:30:54 1:28:14 28:24 47  18.1       4        F 45-49                                1:31:00 (2:46)     
99    320 Lisa Schermer           F      Tiffin             OH    US      1:35:41 1:28:20 28:26 52  19.1       8        F 50-54                                1:40:00 (11:40)    
100   551 Laura Pink              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:36:41 1:28:22 28:27 52  19.1       9        F 50-54                                1:31:00 (2:38)     
101   562 Jennifer Agnew          F      Harrow             ON    CA      1:37:29 1:28:50 28:36 57  20.1       3        F 55-59                                1:26:00 (2:50)     
102   452 Hannah Harmsen          F      Nashville          TN    US      1:38:43 1:29:11 28:42 28  16.6       9        F 25-29                                1:45:00 (15:49)    
103   309 Dave Radcliff           M      Hillsboro          OR    US      1:36:13 1:29:14 28:43 84  25.9       1        M 75-98                                1:42:11 (12:57)    
104   587 James Balwinski         M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      1:35:27 1:29:18 28:45 27  14.5       2        M 25-29   IMTC Bee's                   1:45:00 (15:42)    
105   590 Dan Degener             M      Canton             MI    US      1:31:28 1:29:31 28:49 50  16.5       11       M 50-54   FAST                         1:20:00 (9:31)     
106   512 KURT OLZMANN            M      Rochester          MI    US      1:39:21 1:29:44 28:53 73  20.2       2        M 70-74                                1:50:00 (20:16)    
107   555 Rich Kramp              M      Toledo             OH    US      1:32:46 1:29:54 28:56 37  14.9       4        M 35-39   Team Toledo Triathlon Club   1:27:00 (2:54)     
108   574 Judy Riben              F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:35:58 1:29:56 28:57 52  18.8       10       F 50-54                                1:32:00 (2:04)     
109   457 Jordan Karp             M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      1:35:57 1:29:59 28:58 48  16.2       10       M 45-49                                1:20:20 (9:39)     
110   591 Lisa Rose               F      Farmington         MI    US      1:45:36 1:30:00 28:58 45  17.5       5        F 45-49                                1:33:13 (3:13)     
111   481 Stephanie Yanaga        F      Chicago            IL    US      1:36:39 1:30:12 29:02 36  16.5       10       F 35-39                                1:32:00 (1:48)     
112   576 Heather Dixon           F      Clarkston          MI    US      1:35:24 1:30:18 29:04 42  17.0       4        F 40-44   IMTC Bee's                   1:29:00 (1:18)     
113   500 Paul Schaefer           M      Farmington         MI    US      1:37:08 1:30:21 29:05 57  17.2       8        M 55-59                                1:40:00 (9:39)     
114   417 Lisa Turner             F      Perrysville        OH    US      1:38:09 1:30:37 29:10 61  20.7       1        F 60-64                                1:45:03 (14:26)    
115   343 rosemary bodnar         F      La Crosse          WI    US      1:41:13 1:30:39 29:11 60  20.4       2        F 60-64                                1:47:00 (16:21)    
116   475 Timothy Brown           M      Noblesville        IN    US      1:37:38 1:30:43 29:12 53  16.6       12       M 50-54   NASTI                        1:45:33 (14:50)    
117   619 Sarah Huey              F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:33:36 1:30:46 29:13 42  16.9       5        F 40-44   Team Toledo Triathlon Club   1:35:00 (4:14)     
118   507 Maria Marvin            F      Clayton            MI    US      1:37:05 1:31:38 29:30 51  18.2       11       F 50-54                                1:40:00 (8:22)     
119   605 Pam Beck                F      Chillicothe        OH    US      1:39:17 1:31:41 29:31 61  20.5       3        F 60-64                                1:40:00 (8:19)     
120   539 ashlyn childs           F      Adrian             MI    US      1:37:05 1:31:42 29:31 19  16.1       4        F 19-24                                1:30:00 (1:42)     
121   472 Alison Drougel          F      Monroe             MI    US      1:44:21 1:31:42 29:31 39  16.4       11       F 35-39                                2:15:00 (43:18)    
122   508 Hicham Farabi           M      Commerce Township  MI    US      1:39:22 1:31:58 29:36 52  16.3       13       M 50-54                                1:30:00 (1:58)     
123   451 Joy Merten              F      Chicago            IL    US      1:41:20 1:32:00 29:37 27  16.1       10       F 25-29   Chicago Smelts               1:45:00 (13:00)    
124   401 Frederick Thurston      M      Livonia            MI    US      1:40:41 1:32:04 29:38 47  15.7       11       M 45-49                                1:17:00 (15:04)    
125   336 Hang Shi                M      Howell             MI    US      1:39:47 1:32:09 29:40 31  14.2       1        M 30-34                                1:30:00 (2:09)     
126   386 Cameron Blair           M      Mississauga        ON    CA      1:41:22 1:32:38 29:49 47  15.6       12       M 45-49                                1:40:00 (7:22)     
127   410 Ryan Dwornik            M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:39:19 1:32:38 29:49 44  15.2       5        M 40-44   Team Toledo Triathlon Club   1:33:13 (0:35)     
128   426 Laura Banks             F      New Baltimore      MI    US      1:39:07 1:32:50 29:53 55  18.8       4        F 55-59                                1:20:00 (12:50)    
129   435 SHANNON HUSBAND         F      HAMILTON           ON    CA      1:40:11 1:33:03 29:57 33  15.9       3        F 30-34                                1:45:00 (11:57)    
130   494 George Sveda            M      Westland           MI    US      1:41:41 1:33:33 30:07 57  16.7       9        M 55-59   MAC 5K                       1:35:00 (1:27)     
131   499 Molly Olk               F                                       1:37:01 1:33:50 30:12 19  15.7       5        F 19-24                                                   
132   550 Roderick MacLachlan     M      Toledo             OH    US      1:41:44 1:33:57 30:14 51  15.8       14       M 50-54   Team Toledo Triathlon Club   1:37:00 (3:03)     
133   434 Meghan Jenkins          F      Hamilton           ON    CA      1:41:23 1:34:16 30:20 39  16.0       12       F 35-39                                1:40:00 (5:44)     
134   337 James Johnston          M                                       1:50:57 1:34:18 30:21 70  18.5       3        M 70-74                                                   
135   618 Julia MacLachlan        F      Toledo             OH    US      1:42:37 1:34:54 30:33 49  17.2       6        F 45-49   Team Toledo Triathlon Club   1:37:00 (2:06)     
136   424 Carolyn Soules          F      Cohasset           MA    US      1:45:23 1:35:14 30:39 44  16.4       6        F 40-44                                1:30:00 (5:14)     
137   440 Tamara Steil            F      Grandville         MI    US      1:45:11 1:35:23 30:42 64  20.4       4        F 60-64                                2:10:00 (34:37)    
138   358 Veronica Moorman        F      Flint              MI    US      1:47:57 1:35:52 30:51 33  15.4       4        F 30-34                                2:20:00 (44:08)    
139   399 Jeremy Sherpa           M      Evanston           IL    US      1:43:29 1:36:01 30:54 16  13.8       6        M 14-18                                1:30:00 (6:01)     
140   612 Ashley Wildman          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:46:53 1:36:03 30:55 39  15.7       13       F 35-39                                1:30:00 (6:03)     
141   425 Suzanne Ruginis         F      Burlington         ON    CA      1:43:20 1:36:06 30:56 56  18.4       5        F 55-59                                1:40:00 (3:54)     
142   305 Renny Wheable           F      Burlington         ON    CA      1:43:11 1:36:09 30:57 37  15.6       14       F 35-39                                1:40:00 (3:51)     
143   454 Daniel Meza             M      Madison Heights    MI    US      1:44:40 1:36:41 31:07 26  13.4       3        M 25-29                                1:25:30 (11:11)    
144   531 Karil Morrissey         F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:43:14 1:36:51 31:10 60  19.1       5        F 60-64   Team Toledo Triathlon Club   1:40:00 (3:09)     
145   392 Marjorie Strand         F                                       1:46:02 1:36:52 31:11 60  19.1       6        F 60-64                                                   
146   478 Karen Darling           F      Chicago            IL    US      1:41:48 1:36:54 31:11 43  16.0       7        F 40-44   5K Sprinters                 1:30:00 (6:54)     
147   592 Andrea Kneessi          F      Chicago            IL    US      1:40:45 1:37:12 31:17 33  15.2       5        F 30-34   WillSwim4Tacos               1:35:00 (2:12)     
148   349 Sarah Elliott           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:45:25 1:37:13 31:17 59  18.8       6        F 55-59                                1:40:00 (2:47)     
149   608 James Bence             M      Okemos             MI    US      1:45:09 1:37:21 31:20 61  16.5       3        M 60-64                                1:30:00 (7:21)     
150   585 Katie Glupker           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:48:24 1:37:57 31:32 35  15.2       15       F 35-39                                1:40:00 (2:03)     
151   442 Dave Somand             M      Superior Twp       MI    US      1:42:48 1:38:09 31:35 40  14.0       6        M 40-44                                1:20:00 (18:09)    
152   561 Jamie Dennis            M      Rochester          MI    US      1:50:24 1:38:12 31:36 49  14.9       13       M 45-49                                1:25:00 (13:12)    
153   480 Patricia Heithaus       F      Gambier            OH    US      1:48:47 1:38:19 31:39 73  22.4       1        F 70-74                                1:50:00 (11:41)    
154   376 Meredith Rinna          F      Newport            MI    US      1:51:18 1:38:34 31:44 44  15.8       8        F 40-44                                2:15:00 (36:26)    
155   471 Melanie Prohaska        F      Cleveland          OH    US      1:48:44 1:38:38 31:45 36  15.1       16       F 35-39   SnakeBite Racing             1:45:00 (6:22)     
156   606 Yoshiko Tischler        F      Novi               MI    US      1:48:21 1:38:45 31:47 52  17.1       12       F 50-54   FAST                         1:40:00 (1:15)     
157   468 Sarah Fornero           F      Chicago            IL    US      1:42:19 1:38:51 31:49 33  15.0       6        F 30-34   WillSwim4Tacos               1:30:00 (8:51)     
158   433 Janet Mitchell          F      Manchester         MI    US      1:52:30 1:39:02 31:53 62  19.2       7        F 60-64                                2:04:00 (24:58)    
159   541 Suzanne Mack            F      Dearborn           MI    US      1:47:14 1:39:10 31:55 58  18.3       7        F 55-59                                1:37:00 (2:10)     
160   543 Laurie Corey            F      Washington         MI    US      1:44:17 1:39:12 31:56 51  16.8       13       F 50-54   IMTC Bee's                   1:33:13 (5:59)     
161   603 Brian Rupp              M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:50:16 1:40:21 32:18 35  13.2       5        M 35-39                                2:15:00 (34:39)    
162   529 Thomas Schwartzenberger M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      1:50:11 1:40:29 32:21 65  16.6       3        M 65-69                                1:51:00 (10:31)    
163   568 samantha soltis         F      Plainfield         IL    US      1:45:20 1:40:47 32:26 25  14.7       11       F 25-29                                1:30:00 (10:47)    
164   314 Becky Murillo           F      Dexter             MI    US      1:58:22 1:40:52 32:28 41  15.1       9        F 40-44                                2:15:00 (34:08)    
165   532 Julie Weidner           F      Toledo             OH    US      1:50:19 1:41:22 32:38 66  19.7       1        F 65-69                                1:40:00 (1:22)     
166   411 Ed Nicholson            M      Milford            MI    US      1:49:37 1:41:24 32:38 55  15.1       10       M 55-59                                1:30:00 (11:24)    
167   589 Kathryn Born            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:49:53 1:41:33 32:41 44  15.3       10       F 40-44                                1:40:00 (1:33)     
168   370 Julie Harvey            F      Milan              MI    US      1:55:10 1:41:35 32:42 48  15.9       7        F 45-49   The Ker/Cherie Jewels        2:00:00 (18:25)    
169   525 Lisa Williams           F      Laingsburg         MI    US      1:52:01 1:41:44 32:45 56  17.4       8        F 55-59                                1:45:00 (3:16)     
170   482 Rebecca Bell            F      Eaton Rapids       MI    US      1:51:47 1:41:48 32:46 30  14.5       7        F 30-34                                1:45:00 (3:12)     
171   582 Tom Ruyle               M      Grapevine          TX    US      1:50:34 1:41:48 32:46 67  16.7       4        M 65-69                                1:49:00 (7:12)     
172   383 Pamela Repp             F      Laingsburg         MI    US      1:52:01 1:41:49 32:46 55  17.2       9        F 55-59                                1:45:00 (3:11)     
173   445 Charlene Elizabeth Way  F      WINDSOR            ON    CA      1:48:03 1:41:50 32:47 55  17.2       10       F 55-59                                1:45:00 (3:10)     
174   548 Nikki Derrick           F      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:47:20 1:41:50 32:47 47  15.7       8        F 45-49                                1:35:00 (6:50)     
175   521 Alec penland            M      Gibraltar          MI    US      1:51:23 1:41:58 32:49 21  12.7       6        M 19-24   FAST                         1:55:00 (13:02)    
176   484 Joel Gibson             M      Grandville         MI    US      1:53:30 1:41:58 32:49 52  14.7       15       M 50-54                                1:48:45 (6:47)     
177   408 Jessica Neff            F      Chelsea            MI    US      1:51:07 1:42:14 32:54 14  15.4       5        F 14-18                                1:30:00 (12:14)    
178   446 Frank Mirabella         M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:52:21 1:42:20 32:56 65  16.3       5        M 65-69                                1:40:00 (2:20)     
179   385 Phil Johnson            M      Rochester          MI    US      1:58:49 1:42:27 32:59 46  14.0       14       M 45-49                                1:45:00 (2:33)     
180   522 curt penland            M      Gibraltar          MI    US      1:51:59 1:42:32 33:00 59  15.4       11       M 55-59   FAST                         1:45:00 (2:28)     
181   393 Andrew Fritsch          M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:57:29 1:43:46 33:24 31  12.6       2        M 30-34                                2:10:00 (26:14)    
182   614 Sue Hadden              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:54:55 1:43:53 33:26 64  18.8       8        F 60-64   Ann Arbor Masters            1:45:00 (1:07)     
183   346 Thomas Boyd             M      Mason              MI    US      1:54:31 1:43:55 33:27 56  14.9       12       M 55-59                                2:00:00 (16:05)    
184   594 Joan Remski             F      Dearborn           MI    US      1:55:29 1:44:18 33:34 50  15.8       14       F 50-54                                1:44:00 (0:18)     
185   534 David Thibodeau         M      Greenfield         IN    US      1:56:13 1:44:35 33:40 53  14.4       16       M 50-54                                1:30:00 (14:35)    
186   382 Bruce Hubbell           M      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      1:54:11 1:44:56 33:46 58  15.0       13       M 55-59   Grosse Pointe Swimmers       1:40:00 (4:56)     
187   523 Josie Shafer            F      Wooster            OH    US      1:59:50 1:45:42 34:01 40  14.3       11       F 40-44   Trample ALS                  1:39:25 (6:17)     
188   485 Scott Matteson          M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:04:16 1:46:07 34:09 56  14.6       14       M 55-59                                2:00:00 (13:53)    
189   428 Aubrey Ludlow           F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      2:03:54 1:46:09 34:10 30  13.9       8        F 30-34                                2:15:45 (29:36)    
190   536 Bill Ogden              M                                       2:00:40 1:46:26 34:15 45  13.4       15       M 45-49                                                   
191   313 Ann Kehn                F      Brighton           MI    US      2:04:25 1:46:58 34:26 50  15.4       15       F 50-54                                2:15:00 (28:02)    
192   348 Mark Alexander          M      Holt               MI    US      2:01:30 1:47:04 34:28 50  13.8       17       M 50-54                                2:04:17 (17:13)    
193   372 Cherie Adkins           F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:56:28 1:47:21 34:33 50  15.4       16       F 50-54   The Ker/Cherie Jewels        1:50:00 (2:39)     
194   422 Jacquie Swanton         F      Saginaw            MI    US      1:53:38 1:47:23 34:34 54  16.1       17       F 50-54                                1:36:00 (11:23)    
195   438 Kimberly Ayars          F      Columbus           OH    US      1:57:13 1:47:27 34:35 43  14.4       12       F 40-44   Competitor Multisport        2:00:00 (12:33)    
196   365 Holly Uecker-Herman     F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:57:19 1:47:29 34:36 61  17.5       9        F 60-64                                2:00:00 (12:31)    
197   510 Tad Machrowicz          M      Ortonville         MI    US      2:01:40 1:47:51 34:43 54  14.1       18       M 50-54   TRS Racing Baucco Squad      1:50:00 (2:09)     
198   436 Christina Howard        F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:59:12 1:47:55 34:44 46  14.7       9        F 45-49                                2:15:00 (27:05)    
199   597 John Flynn              M      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      1:57:31 1:48:13 34:50 51  13.7       19       M 50-54   Grosse Pointe Swimmers       1:31:01 (17:12)    
200   308 kim kletzka             M      Livonia            MI    US      2:01:27 1:48:20 34:52 64  15.2       4        M 60-64                                2:00:00 (11:40)    
201   616 Kimberly Johnson        F      Lansing            MI    US      2:04:24 1:48:22 34:53 61  17.3       10       F 60-64                                2:00:00 (11:38)    
202   447 Susan Smith             F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:59:15 1:48:53 35:03 65  18.1       2        F 65-69                                4:30:00 (2:41:07)  
203   325 Linda Hibbs             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:04:39 1:49:14 35:10 59  16.8       11       F 55-59                                2:00:00 (10:46)    
204   495 Amy Mundisev            F      Eldridge           IA    US      2:02:05 1:49:30 35:15 41  13.9       13       F 40-44                                1:57:00 (7:30)     
205   335 Barbara MItchell        F      Okemos             MI    US      2:02:53 1:49:31 35:15 64  17.8       11       F 60-64                                2:00:00 (10:29)    
206   560 Alan Albert             M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:56:04 1:49:32 35:15 62  14.8       5        M 60-64                                1:39:59 (9:33)     
207   476 Anne Holcomb-Smith      F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:02:53 1:49:57 35:23 39  13.7       17       F 35-39                                2:10:00 (20:03)    
208   487 Aaron Songer            M      Huntingburg        IN    US      2:04:48 1:50:06 35:26 43  12.7       7        M 40-44                                1:00:00 (50:06)    
209   617 Maria Veen              F      Howell             MI    US      2:05:28 1:50:14 35:29 48  14.7       10       F 45-49   MAC 5K                       1:24:00 (26:14)    
210   509 Diane Petronio          F      Brighton           MI    US      2:05:28 1:50:18 35:30 57  16.2       12       F 55-59   MAC 5K                       1:50:00 (0:18)     
211   474 Perry Moore             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:05:55 1:51:06 35:46 71  15.9       4        M 70-74                                2:00:00 (8:54)     
212   409 Jim Berk                M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      2:06:59 1:51:20 35:50 64  14.8       6        M 60-64                                2:00:00 (8:40)     
213   460 Jim Cremering           M      Walled Lake        MI    US      2:03:38 1:51:24 35:51 58  14.1       15       M 55-59                                2:05:01 (13:37)    
214   519 Amy Lawson              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:04:26 1:51:24 35:51 45  14.1       11       F 45-49                                1:55:00 (3:36)     
215   377 Lesley Stuppy           F      Newport            MI    US      2:05:11 1:52:21 36:10 41  13.6       14       F 40-44                                2:15:00 (22:39)    
216   400 Melissa Mack            F      Royal Oak          MI    US      2:03:40 1:52:47 36:18 25  13.1       12       F 25-29                                1:50:00 (2:47)     
217   547 Andrea Bour Plant       F      Columbus           OH    US      2:05:42 1:53:12 36:26 52  14.9       18       F 50-54                                2:10:00 (16:48)    
218   332 Elizabeth Scott         F      Dexter             MI    US      2:08:46 1:53:17 36:28 38  13.3       18       F 35-39                                2:30:00 (36:43)    
219   387 Marc Robinson           M      Chicago            IL    US      2:10:27 1:53:27 36:31 51  13.1       20       M 50-54                                2:45:00 (51:33)    
220   354 Donald Alsen            M      Palatine           IL    US      2:06:39 1:53:54 36:40 69  15.2       6        M 65-69   5K Sprinters                 1:50:00 (3:54)     
221   388 Jamie Roberts           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:07:08 1:54:09 36:44 30  12.9       9        F 30-34                                1:42:32 (11:37)    
222   412 Martin Wooledge         M      Mason              MI    US      2:05:36 1:54:28 36:51 55  13.4       16       M 55-59                                2:30:00 (35:32)    
223   328 Angus Miller            M      Mason              MI    US      2:11:10 1:55:03 37:02 63  14.2       7        M 60-64                                2:15:00 (19:57)    
224   437 Jennifer Bentley        F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:06:32 1:55:15 37:06 47  13.9       12       F 45-49                                2:15:00 (19:45)    
225   542 Sharon Roberts          F      woodhaven          MI    US      2:09:00 1:55:23 37:08 56  15.3       13       F 55-59   FAST                         1:52:00 (3:23)     
226   470 Tracy Steele            M      Williamston        MI    US      2:06:50 1:55:24 37:09 52  13.0       21       M 50-54                                1:40:00 (15:24)    
227   381 Stuart Cubbon           M      Toledo             OH    US      2:09:37 1:55:34 37:12 61  13.9       8        M 60-64                                1:52:00 (3:34)     
228   490 Jesus Moreno            M      Detroit            MI    US      2:09:58 1:56:27 37:29 33  11.3       3        M 30-34                                1:30:00 (26:27)    
229   391 Unknown Partic. 391     M                                       2:09:09 1:56:39 37:33                2        M 0-13                                                    
230   610 Cheryl Murphy           F      East Lansing       MI    US      2:11:12 1:56:50 37:36 47  13.7       13       F 45-49                                2:00:00 (3:10)     
231   580 Laurie Svoboda          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:15:00 1:57:24 37:47 40  12.9       15       F 40-44                                2:10:00 (12:36)    
232   416 Mona Shand              F      Brighton           MI    US      2:12:13 1:57:54 37:57 45  13.3       14       F 45-49                                1:40:00 (17:54)    
233   518 Courtney Meyet          F      Jonesville         MI    US      2:10:20 1:58:29 38:08 43  13.1       16       F 40-44                                2:00:00 (1:31)     
234   389 Christina Morales       F      Byron Center       MI    US      2:13:33 1:58:38 38:11 50  13.9       19       F 50-54                                1:45:00 (13:38)    
235   396 Chris Boylan            M      Okemos             MI    US      2:14:55 1:59:00 38:18 71  14.9       5        M 70-74                                1:40:00 (19:00)    
236   311 Christine Benbow        F      Tipton             MI    US      2:11:22 1:59:41 38:31 46  13.2       15       F 45-49                                2:05:00 (5:19)     
237   505 Kristin Hoy             F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      2:18:59 1:59:49 38:34 51  13.9       20       F 50-54                                2:00:00 (0:11)     
238   557 Mashrur Alam            M      Novi               MI    US      2:18:10 2:00:10 38:41 27  10.8       4        M 25-29   MAC 5K                       3:00:00 (59:50)    
239   473 Andria Doyle            F      Van Buren          OH    US      2:12:34 2:00:12 38:41 42  12.8       17       F 40-44   Competitor Multisport        2:10:00 (9:48)     
240   564 Amber Iszler            F      Grand Ledge        MI    US      2:17:27 2:01:24 39:04 32  12.2       10       F 30-34                                2:04:17 (2:53)     
241   598 David Anderson          M      Fort Gratiot       MI    US      2:14:52 2:01:37 39:09 47  11.9       16       M 45-49                                2:00:00 (1:37)     
242   554 Dan Silkworth           M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:13:11 2:01:47 39:12 57  12.8       17       M 55-59                                2:05:00 (3:13)     
243   375 Tracy Frink             F      Beverly Hills      MI    US      2:18:44 2:01:55 39:14 46  13.0       16       F 45-49                                2:30:00 (28:05)    
244   558 Joan Radke              F      Lansing            MI    US      2:17:19 2:02:01 39:16 29  12.1       13       F 25-29                                2:00:00 (2:01)     
245   300 Amanda Platzer          F      saline             MI    US      2:18:27 2:02:39 39:29 39  12.3       19       F 35-39                                2:15:00 (12:21)    
246   567 susan soltis            F      Plainfield         IL    US      2:17:57 2:03:04 39:37 57  14.5       14       F 55-59                                1:45:00 (18:04)    
247   427 Stephen Werner          M      Fenton             MO    US      2:21:06 2:03:44 39:50 59  12.8       18       M 55-59                                2:00:00 (3:44)     
248   331 Susan Haapaniemi        F      Farmington         MI    US      2:21:36 2:04:10 39:58 63  15.5       12       F 60-64   MAC 5K                       2:15:00 (10:50)    
249   345 Anonymous Participant   F      Flat Rock          MI    US      2:20:56 2:04:26 40:03 57  14.4       15       F 55-59                                2:15:00 (10:34)    
250   423 Steve Webb              M      Tulsa              OK    US      2:24:12 2:05:05 40:16 63  13.1       9        M 60-64                                2:15:00 (9:55)     
251   364 Brian Gard              M      Rockford           MI    US      2:21:31 2:05:36 40:26 42  11.1       8        M 40-44                                2:00:00 (5:36)     
252   465 Gordon Frenette         M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      2:20:52 2:05:43 40:28 59  12.6       19       M 55-59                                1:45:00 (20:43)    
253   359 Carolyn McHendry        F      Loveland           OH    US      2:17:58 2:05:50 40:30 35  11.8       20       F 35-39   Competitor Multisport        2:10:00 (4:10)     
254   340 Barb Christ             F      Commerce Township  MI    US      2:20:07 2:06:27 40:42 52  13.4       21       F 50-54                                2:00:00 (6:27)     
255   444 Jean Bolley             F      Bath               MI    US      2:23:04 2:06:48 40:49 67  16.0       3        F 65-69                                2:09:55 (3:07)     
256   395 William Mclaren         M      Berkley            MI    US      2:23:53 2:06:49 40:49 41  10.9       9        M 40-44                                2:10:00 (3:11)     
257   497 Timothy Wright          M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:21:34 2:07:04 40:54 51  11.7       22       M 50-54                                2:05:00 (2:04)     
258   588 Gwen Hooper             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      2:21:44 2:07:13 40:57 59  14.4       16       F 55-59                                2:00:00 (7:13)     
259   317 Katherine Kapes         F      Grove City         OH    US      2:23:30 2:07:39 41:05 38  11.8       21       F 35-39   Competitor Multisport        2:04:00 (3:39)     
260   586 Jennifer Franklin       F      Farmington         MI    US      2:25:33 2:07:45 41:07 50  12.9       22       F 50-54   dROP Masters                 2:45:00 (37:15)    
261   501 Jean Hagen              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:25:32 2:08:15 41:17 62  14.8       13       F 60-64                                2:15:00 (6:45)     
262   503 Brenda Tally            F      Flat Rock          MI    US      2:23:31 2:08:51 41:28 56  13.7       17       F 55-59   FAST                         2:00:00 (8:51)     
263   324 Donna McMinn            F      Oakland            MI    US      2:25:15 2:09:07 41:34 67  15.7       4        F 65-69                                2:30:00 (20:53)    
264   599 Stephanie Suszek        F      Rochester Hills    MI    US      2:23:41 2:10:20 41:57 32  11.3       11       F 30-34                                2:05:00 (5:20)     
265   596 Amber Dixon             F      Portage            MI    US      2:29:00 2:10:45 42:05 42  11.7       18       F 40-44                                2:45:00 (34:15)    
266   466 Bruce McCullen          M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:28:02 2:10:47 42:06 67  13.0       7        M 65-69                                2:10:30 (0:17)     
267   607 Kathryn Babion          F      Novi               MI    US      2:26:31 2:11:26 42:18 35  11.3       22       F 35-39                                2:15:00 (3:34)     
268   489 John Bottenberg         M      Milford            MI    US      2:30:23 2:11:39 42:22 57  11.8       20       M 55-59                                2:10:00 (1:39)     
269   540 Lisa Miller             F      Toledo             OH    US      2:29:53 2:13:15 42:53 39  11.3       23       F 35-39   Team Toledo Triathlon Club   3:00:00 (46:45)    
270   327 David Hibbs             M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:31:47 2:13:43 43:02 55  11.5       21       M 55-59                                2:10:00 (3:43)     
271   312 Lisa Williams           F      Wilmette           IL    US      2:31:34 2:17:01 44:06 55  12.7       18       F 55-59                                1:40:00 (37:01)    
272   516 Carrie Kraegel          F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:29:15 2:17:15 44:11 40  11.1       19       F 40-44                                10:04:00 (7:46:45) 
273   374 Jennifer Braga          F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:29:15 2:17:17 44:11 48  11.8       17       F 45-49                                2:19:49 (2:32)     
274   553 Denys De Castilhos      M      Lansing            MI    US      2:35:36 2:17:42 44:19 58  11.4       22       M 55-59                                2:10:00 (7:42)     
275   414 Anabel Lopez            F      Chicago            IL    US      2:33:46 2:18:25 44:33 47  11.6       18       F 45-49                                4:40:00 (2:21:35)  
276   609 Kendra Carroll          F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:34:59 2:18:27 44:34 46  11.4       19       F 45-49   Team Toledo Triathlon        1:55:00 (23:27)    
277   355 Brad Banks              M      Lansing            MI    US      2:39:24 2:21:12 45:27 57  11.0       23       M 55-59                                2:10:00 (11:12)    
278   413 Terry Zdanio            M      Macomb             MI    US      2:39:59 2:22:16 45:47 49  10.3       17       M 45-49                                1:41:58 (40:18)    
279   303 Lee Higgins             F      Junction City      KY    US      2:41:10 2:23:32 46:12 56  12.3       19       F 55-59                                2:20:02 (3:30)     
280   380 Andrew Durniat          M      Wooster            OH    US      2:39:58 2:24:15 46:26 39  9.4        6        M 35-39   Trample ALS                  2:00:00 (24:15)    
281   511 Kelly Trame             F      Toledo             OH    US      2:46:20 2:27:20 47:25 47  10.9       20       F 45-49   Team Toledo Triathlon Club   2:30:00 (2:40)     
282   378 Tiffany Brower          F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:47:31 2:29:12 48:01 35  10.0       24       F 35-39                                2:30:00 (0:48)     
283   620 Barbara Corn            F      Warren             MI    US      2:48:20 2:31:10 48:39 60  12.3       14       F 60-64                                2:15:15 (15:55)    
284   604 Carolynn Devins         F      Wyandotte          MI    US      2:52:29 2:35:44 50:08 64  12.5       15       F 60-64                                2:30:00 (5:44)     
285   384 Linda Tingley           F      Rochester Hills    MI    US      2:53:02 2:36:44 50:27 64  12.4       16       F 60-64                                2:50:00 (13:16)    
286   379 Kimberly Larson         F      Portage            MI    US      3:05:08 2:46:11 53:29 44  9.4        20       F 40-44                                2:45:00 (1:11)     
287   448 Rachel Uptegraft        F      Lansing            MI    US      3:17:14 2:59:17 57:42 33  8.3        12       F 30-34                                2:45:00 (14:17)    
288   623 Danita Milbeck          F      Dearborn           MI    US      3:22:14 3:03:34 59:05 60  10.1       17       F 60-64                                2:15:00 (48:34)    
289   477 Mary Kay Gavitt         F                                       3:24:14 3:05:40 59:46 63  10.4       18       F 60-64                                                   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jack Hamilton 403 15  1       M      Pleasant Ridge MI US 1:02:21 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Erin Tobias 469 40  6       F      Indianapolis IN US 1:08:15 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matt Keller 347 49  2       M      Barrington IL US 1:04:22 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lesley Dusevic 573 50  12      F      Ottawa ON CA 1:10:00 


Male 14 to 18
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Fletcher Smith       430 14  7       M      Milford MI US 1:08:22 
2     Lucas Lorenzo Barnes 368 18  39      M      Mason MI US   1:18:23 
3     Parker Olk           498 15  40      M      Chelsea MI US 1:18:25 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Drew Del Papa    621 19  3       M      Warren MI US    1:06:18 
2     Scott Kosakowski 593 24  19      M      Fremont OH US   1:12:59 
3     Brian DePuy      504 24  24      M      Kalamazoo MI US 1:14:46 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Scott Purpura   453 26  89      M      Novi MI US             1:26:54 
2     James Balwinski 587 27  104     M      Sterling Heights MI US 1:29:18 
3     Daniel Meza     454 26  143     M      Madison Heights MI US  1:36:41 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hang Shi       336 31  125     M      Howell MI US     1:32:09 
2     Andrew Fritsch 393 31  181     M      Perrysburg OH US 1:43:46 
3     Jesus Moreno   490 33  228     M      Detroit MI US    1:56:27 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jason Reeves       491 37  9       M      Kalamazoo MI US 1:09:05 
2     Parker Crutchfield 537 37  45      M      Kalamazoo MI US 1:18:47 
3     Peter Swanton      302 39  77      M      Canton MI US    1:24:30 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Matt West     544 43  5       M      Brighton MI US         1:08:01 
2     Rodolfo Palma 418 41  18      M      Canton MI US           1:12:52 
3     Brian Young   449 43  47      M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 1:19:12 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Guillermo Bez 486 46  4       M      Jasper IN US           1:07:21 
2     Peter Biglin  546 47  8       M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 1:08:35 
3     Carl Boyd     458 47  10      M      Pittsburgh PA US       1:09:31 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jonathan Martel 461 54  21      M      Chevy Chase MD US   1:13:19 
2     Tim Shope       462 54  32      M      Gibsonia PA US      1:17:25 
3     Matthew Deighan 556 50  33      M      Beverly Hills MI US 1:17:26 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Mike Schuldinger 528 57  11      M      Waterforderford MI US 1:09:38 
2     Kevin Kelley     578 56  26      M      Rocky River OH US     1:15:29 
3     Neal Bond        367 55  29      M      Ann Arbor MI US       1:17:09 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Paul Chadwick 569 61  25      M      Royal Oak MI US    1:15:07 
2     Dave Oplinger 342 60  51      M      Indianapolis IN US 1:19:58 
3     James Bence   608 61  149     M      Okemos MI US       1:37:21 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Paul Berman             584 65  30      M      Shaker Heights OH US  1:17:17 
2     David Tanner            352 68  95      M      Bloomington IN US     1:27:21 
3     Thomas Schwartzenberger 529 65  162     M      Rochester Hills MI US 1:40:29 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gaard Arneson  341 70  43      M      Ann Arbor MI US 1:18:43 
2     KURT OLZMANN   512 73  106     M      Rochester MI US 1:29:44 
3     James Johnston 337 70  134     M                      1:34:18 


Male 75 & Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dave Radcliff 309 84  103     M      Hillsboro OR US 1:29:14 


Female 13 and under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     K. Spiewak      344 12  38      F      Howell MI US        1:17:57 
2     Miranda Nielsen 356 13  79      F      Whitmore Lake MI US 1:24:57 


Female 14 to 18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rachel Haitonic  334 16  20      F      Fremont OH US   1:13:14 
2     Mallory Bergmann 323 15  28      F      Rochester MI US 1:16:05 
3     Sara Thurston    402 16  41      F      Livonia MI US   1:18:26 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kirsten Marriott 315 22  15      F      Canton MI US     1:11:27 
2     Megan Harvey     514 20  23      F      Milan MI US      1:14:15 
3     Orly Olbum       366 24  70      F      Washington DC US 1:22:57 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ember McCoy      353 27  16      F      Ann Arbor MI US    1:12:22 
2     Kristyne Russell 615 28  17      F      Chelsea MI US      1:12:46 
3     Kait Capone      421 26  22      F      Stevensville MI US 1:13:32 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nicole Shaw     439 32  87      F      LaSalle ON CA      1:26:33 
2     Elyse Mathos    563 30  92      F      Grand Rapids MI US 1:27:12 
3     SHANNON HUSBAND 435 33  129     F      HAMILTON ON CA     1:33:03 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Maria Stutzman 613 35  46      F      Adrian MI US    1:19:01 
2     Emily Canosa   467 35  57      F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:20:40 
3     Helen Fuller   397 36  61      F      Ann Arbor MI US 1:21:46 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Elena Negomedzyanova 602 41  35      F      Moscow  RU             1:17:35 
2     Jennifer Jacobs      321 41  73      F      Ann Arbor MI US        1:23:38 
3     Samantha Linden      310 40  97      F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 1:28:04 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Britta English    492 45  14      F      Indianapolis IN US 1:11:22 
2     Bethany Williston 572 47  55      F      Ann Arbor MI US    1:20:34 
3     Tricia Wilder     579 45  76      F      Farmington MI US   1:24:09 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Julie Pierce  405 50  34      F      Farmington Hills MI US 1:17:35 
2     Kerry Frame   371 52  44      F      Milan MI US            1:18:45 
3     Karen Scapini 524 51  48      F      Utica MI US            1:19:16 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Susan Bryden Cromwell 570 59  72      F      Guelph ON CA      1:23:25 
2     Karen Rosinski        506 56  75      F      Garden City MI US 1:24:01 
3     Jennifer Agnew        562 57  101     F      Harrow ON CA      1:28:50 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lisa Turner     417 61  114     F      Perrysville OH US 1:30:37 
2     rosemary bodnar 343 60  115     F      La Crosse WI US   1:30:39 
3     Pam Beck        605 61  119     F      Chillicothe OH US 1:31:41 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Julie Weidner 532 66  165     F      Toledo OH US             1:41:22 
2     Susan Smith   447 65  202     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:48:53 
3     Jean Bolley   444 67  255     F      Bath MI US               2:06:48 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Patricia Heithaus 480 73  153     F      Gambier OH US 1:38:19 

Embed Code