Swim to the Moon

Sun August 18, 2019 Gregory, MI US 48137 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Split Split Finish  Finish Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                   Predicted Time    
                                                                                Pace          Pace   Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                            
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= =========================== ================= 
1     474 Fletcher Smith          M      Milford            MI    US                  34:49          34:49   34:49   29:01 13  15.6       1        M Open                                25:00 (9:49)      
2     471 Brendan Houle           M      Hillsdale          MI    US                  35:51          35:51   35:51   29:53 17  14.1       1        M 14-18                               18:00 (17:51)     
3     491 Jason Mallory           M      Milford            MI    US                  36:23          36:23   36:23   30:19 37  14.2       1        M 35-39   MAC (Milford Athletic Club) 35:00 (1:23)      
4     557 Liz Johnson             F      Royal Oak          MI    US                  37:07          37:07   37:07   30:56 27  15.4       1        F Open                                55:00 (17:53)     
5     499 I. Arbaugh              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US                  38:05          38:05   38:05   31:44 12  16.7       1        F 0-13                                37:25 (0:40)      
6     481 Madeline Roggelin       F      Tecumseh           MI    US                  38:23          38:23   38:23   31:59 13  16.2       2        F 0-13                                30:00 (8:23)      
7     473 Penny Lawrence          F      Porter             IN    US                  39:07          39:07   39:07   32:36 16  15.1       1        F 14-18                               25:00 (14:07)     
8     489 Kerry Frame             F      Milan              MI    US                  39:26          39:26   39:26   32:52 51  16.4       1        F Masters                             35:00 (4:26)      
9     483 Josh Stasko             M      Dundee             MI    US                  39:50          39:50   39:50   33:12 28  12.6       1        M 25-29                               30:00 (9:50)      
10    495 Lisa Hoy                F      Farmington Hills   MI    US                  40:13          40:13   40:13   33:31 13  15.5       3        F 0-13                                36:00 (4:13)      
11    494 S. Nielsen              M      Whitmore Lake      MI    US                  40:32          40:32   40:32   33:47 12  13.8       1        M 0-13                                35:00 (5:32)      
12    479 Kevin Rice              M      Fraser             MI    US                  40:49          40:49   40:49   34:01 51  14.1       1        M Masters                             30:00 (10:49)     
13    503 Thomas Denes            M      Kensington         MD    US                  41:08          41:08   41:08   34:17 60  15.0       1        M 60-64                               40:00 (1:08)      
14    480 Linda Marie Riker       F      Ferndale           MI    US                  42:08          42:08   42:08   35:07 41  14.0       1        F 40-44                               30:00 (12:08)     
15    486 Catherine Rodney        F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US                  42:09          42:09   42:09   35:08 37  13.7       1        F 35-39                               32:00 (10:09)     
16    478 Matthew LePalm          M      Davison            MI    US                  42:09          42:09   42:09   35:08 20  11.9       1        M 19-24                               30:00 (12:09)     
17    525 Veronica Moorman        F      Fenton             MI    US                  42:22          42:22   42:22   35:18 32  13.5       1        F 30-34                               45:00 (2:38)      
18    485 ann herbert             F      Grass Lake         MI    US                  42:23          42:23   42:23   35:19 51  15.2       1        F 50-54                               32:00 (10:23)     
19    497 Delanie Mullens         F      Howell             MI    US                  43:35          43:35   43:35   36:19 13  14.3       4        F 0-13                                36:00 (7:35)      
20    509 Kristina Rice           F      Fraser             MI    US                  43:42          43:42   43:42   36:25 17  13.3       2        F 14-18                               40:00 (3:42)      
21    477 Trevor Franklin         M      Farmington Hills   MI    US                  44:34          44:34   44:34   37:08 19  11.3       2        M 19-24                               30:00 (14:34)     
22    475 April Wyncott           F      Brighton           MI    US                  45:39          45:39   45:39   38:03 59  15.5       1        F 55-59                               25:00 (20:39)     
23    506 Alex Lang               M      Dayton             OH    US                  45:43          45:43   45:43   38:06 26  11.0       2        M 25-29                               40:00 (5:43)      
24    487 Meg Darrow              F      South Lyon         MI    US                  45:47          45:47   45:47   38:09 21  12.5       1        F 19-24                               35:00 (10:47)     
25    501 Kyle Petronio           M      Brighton           MI    US                  45:50          45:50   45:50   38:12 19  10.9       3        M 19-24                               38:00 (7:50)      
26    472 R. Mitchell             F      Milan              MI    US                  45:56          45:56   45:56   38:17 12  13.9       5        F 0-13                                24:00 (21:56)     
27    665 Lee Romero              M      Farmington Hills   MI    US                  48:39          48:39   48:39   40:33 52  11.9       1        M 50-54                                                 
28    482 Ashley Sandborn         F      Okemos             MI    US                  48:43          48:43   48:43   40:36 32  11.7       2        F 30-34                               30:00 (18:43)     
29    538 Wynne Everett           F      Maumee             OH    US                  49:06          49:06   49:06   40:55 48  12.7       1        F 45-49                               46:00 (3:06)      
30    522 Jenna McCann            F      Livonia            MI    US                  49:20          49:20   49:20   41:07 15  12.1       3        F 14-18                               45:00 (4:20)      
31    492 Sarah Morris            F      South Lyon         MI    US                  49:21          49:21   49:21   41:08 25  11.6       1        F 25-29                               35:00 (14:21)     
32    496 James Johnston          M      Perrysburg         OH    US                  49:29          49:29   49:29   41:14 69  13.5       1        M 65-69                               36:00 (13:29)     
33    493 Edward Multerer         M      Toledo             OH    US                  49:37          49:37   49:37   41:21 55  11.9       1        M 55-59                               35:00 (14:37)     
34    505 Julie Harvey            F      Milan              MI    US                  49:38          49:38   49:38   41:22 47  12.5       2        F 45-49                               40:00 (9:38)      
35    498 Tad Machrowicz          M      Ortonville         MI    US                  49:42          49:42   49:42   41:25 53  11.7       2        M 50-54   TRS Racing/Baucco Squad     37:00 (12:42)     
36    552 Nicole Ver Kuilen       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US                  49:58          49:58   49:58   41:38 26  11.4       2        F 25-29                               50:00 (0:02)      
37    561 Susanne Schmitz         F      Elmhurst           IL    US                  50:38          50:38   50:38   42:12 60  14.1       1        F 60-64                               55:00 (4:22)      
38    164 Terri Steinhubel        F      Porter             IN    US                  50:58          50:58   50:58   42:28 47  12.1       3        F 45-49                               4:00:00 (3:09:02) 
39    572 Casey Krone             F      Manchester         MI    US                  51:51          51:51   51:51   43:13 32  11.0       3        F 30-34                               1:00:00 (8:09)    
40    539 Katy Michalski          F      Brighton           MI    US                  52:35          52:35   52:35   43:49 46  11.6       4        F 45-49                               46:02 (6:33)      
41    348 Richard Turner          M      Toronto            ON    CA                  52:40          52:40   52:40   43:53 72  13.1       1        M 70-74                               1:45:00 (52:20)   
42    575 Emily Mansfield         F      Adrian             MI    US                  52:45          52:45   52:45   43:58 35  10.9       2        F 35-39                               1:00:00 (7:15)    
43    578 sandy smith             F      Davisburg          MI    US                  52:47          52:47   52:47   43:59 58  13.2       2        F 55-59                               1:00:00 (7:13)    
44    658 Thomas Ryan             M      Ann Arbor          MI    US                  53:12          53:12   53:12   44:20 62  11.8       2        M 60-64                                                 
45    542 Abigail Camann          F      Beverly Hills      MI    US                  53:18          53:18   53:18   44:25 34  10.7       4        F 30-34                               48:00 (5:18)      
46    533 Megan Rost              F      Ann Arbor          MI    US                  53:20          53:20   53:20   44:27 32  10.7       5        F 30-34                               45:00 (8:20)      
47    530 Jeff Pillars            M      Chelsea            MI    US                  54:09          54:09   54:09   45:08 45  10.1       1        M 45-49                               45:00 (9:09)      
48    517 Lander Ibarra           M      Ann Arbor          MI    US                  54:22          54:22   54:22   45:18 36  9.5        2        M 35-39                               45:00 (9:22)      
49    669 Rick Halberg            M      Farmington         MI    US                  54:38          54:38   54:38   45:32 68  12.1       2        M 65-69                                                 
50    271 Kaitlyn Peters          F      Evanston           IL    US                  54:44          54:44   54:44   45:37 25  10.4       3        F 25-29   Northwestern Triathlon      1:30:00 (35:16)   
51    535 Brian Rupp              M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US                  54:52          54:52   54:52   45:43 34  9.3        1        M 30-34                               45:00 (9:52)      
52    515 Bonnie Bauman           F      Dexter             MI    US                  55:33          55:33   55:33   46:18 32  10.3       6        F 30-34                               45:00 (10:33)     
53    553 Jennifer Weber          F      Farmington         MI    US                  55:39          55:39   55:39   46:23 44  10.8       2        F 40-44                               50:00 (5:39)      
54    531 Susan Riker             F      Kalamazoo          MI    US                  55:45          55:45   55:45   46:28 56  12.3       3        F 55-59                               45:00 (10:45)     
55    540 Kyle Exline             F      West Bloomfield    MI    US                  55:54          55:54   55:54   46:35 56  12.2       4        F 55-59                               47:00 (8:54)      
56    580 ROBIN STEPP             F      Lapeer             MI    US                  55:58          55:58   55:58   46:38 54  11.9       2        F 50-54                               1:00:00 (4:02)    
57    532 Anna Rode               F      Indianapolis       IN    US                  56:28          56:28   56:28   47:03 24  10.1       2        F 19-24                               45:00 (11:28)     
58    504 Danielle Gehlert        F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US                  56:31          56:31   56:31   47:06 52  11.5       3        F 50-54                               40:00 (16:31)     
59    579 Jay Soriano             M      Dexter             MI    US                  56:34          56:34   56:34   47:08 52  10.2       3        M 50-54                               1:00:00 (3:26)    
60    526 Karla Olson-Bellfi      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US                  56:43          56:43   56:43   47:16 57  12.2       5        F 55-59                               45:00 (11:43)     
61    521 Angelika McCann         F      Livonia            MI    US                  56:58          56:58   56:58   47:28 49  11.1       5        F 45-49                               45:00 (11:58)     
62    488 Tracy Darrow            F      South Lyon         MI    US                  57:10          57:10   57:10   47:38 50  11.2       4        F 50-54                               35:00 (22:10)     
63    574 Jessica Lytle           F      Pinckney           MI    US                  57:17          57:17   57:17   47:44 37  10.1       3        F 35-39                               1:00:00 (2:43)    
64    511 jeremy smith            M      Holt               MI    US                  57:38          57:38   57:38   48:02 28  8.7        3        M 25-29                               40:00 (17:38)     
65    523 Rommel Mendoza          M      Troy               MI    US                  57:59          57:59   57:59   48:19 47  9.6        2        M 45-49                               45:00 (12:59)     
66    508 Jill Putt               F      Ann Arbor          MI    US                  58:01          58:01   58:01   48:21 40  10.1       3        F 40-44                               40:00 (18:01)     
67    537 Laurie Svoboda          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US                  58:03          58:03   58:03   48:23 39  10.0       4        F 35-39                               45:00 (13:03)     
68    675 Carol Shuford           F                                                   58:24          58:24   58:24   48:40 51  11.0       5        F 50-54                                                 
69    556 Kristin Hoy             F      Farmington Hills   MI    US                  58:28          58:28   58:28   48:43 50  10.9       6        F 50-54                               55:00 (3:28)      
70    577 Aaron Radlinski         M      Ann Arbor          MI    US                  58:47          58:47   58:47   48:59 38  8.9        3        M 35-39                               1:00:00 (1:13)    
71    597 Mollie Kurasik          F      Livonia            MI    US                  58:54          58:54   58:54   49:05 24  9.7        3        F 19-24                               1:15:00 (16:06)   
72    527 Paula Page              F      Brighton           MI    US                  58:58          58:58   58:58   49:08 55  11.4       6        F 55-59   MAC (Milford Athletic Club) 45:00 (13:58)     
73    543 Julie Dasher            F      Schofield          WI    US                  59:06          59:06   59:06   49:15 49  10.7       6        F 45-49                               48:55 (10:11)     
74    666 Mitzi Amelon            F      West Bloomfield    MI    US                  59:14          59:14   59:14   49:22 54  11.3       7        F 50-54                                                 
75    546 Chris Cotter            M      Webberville        MI    US                  59:22          59:22   59:22   49:28 59  10.3       2        M 55-59                               50:00 (9:22)      
76    671 Carol Schemanske        F      Highland           MI    US                  59:33          59:33   59:33   49:38 64  12.6       2        F 60-64   MAC (Milford Athletic Club) 4:10:00 (3:10:27) 
77    516 Caroline Cox            F      Chicago            IL    US                  59:39          59:39   59:39   49:43 39  9.8        5        F 35-39                               45:00 (14:39)     
78    490 Kat Hagedorn            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US                  1:00:27        1:00:27 1:00:27 50:23 52  10.8       8        F 50-54                               35:00 (25:27)     
79    549 Deborah Evans           F      South Lyon         MI    US                  1:00:29        1:00:29 1:00:29 50:24 53  10.9       9        F 50-54   MAC (Milford Athletic Club) 50:00 (10:29)     
80    534 Roberta Routt           F      Brighton           MI    US                  1:00:30        1:00:30 1:00:30 50:25 48  10.3       7        F 45-49   MAC (Milford Athletic Club) 45:00 (15:30)     
81    586 Montserrat Rabago Smith F      Grand Blanc        MI    US                  1:00:36        1:00:36 1:00:36 50:30 42  9.8        4        F 40-44                               1:02:00 (1:24)    
82    667 Sally Skeels            M      Adrian             MI    US                  1:00:38        1:00:38 1:00:38 50:32 38  8.6        4        M 35-39                                                 
83    554 Meghan Sobocienski      F      Detroit            MI    US                  1:00:44        1:00:44 1:00:44 50:37 37  9.5        6        F 35-39                               50:30 (10:14)     
84    563 Michael Selke           M      Clawson            MI    US                  1:00:51        1:00:51 1:00:51 50:43 47  9.2        3        M 45-49                               55:00 (5:51)      
85    529 Diane Petronio          F      Brighton           MI    US                  1:01:13        1:01:13 1:01:13 51:01 56  11.2       7        F 55-59   MAC (Milford Athletic Club) 45:00 (16:13)     
86    562 Melissa Selke           F      Clawson            MI    US                  1:01:46        1:01:46 1:01:46 51:28 41  9.5        5        F 40-44                               55:00 (6:46)      
87    593 Julie Soriano           F      Dexter             MI    US                  1:01:53        1:01:53 1:01:53 51:34 52  10.5       10       F 50-54                               1:10:00 (8:07)    
88    550 Gregory Geider          M      Ypsilanti          MI    US                  1:02:09        1:02:09 1:02:09 51:48 57  9.7        3        M 55-59                               50:00 (12:09)     
89    558 Ivy Krasnow             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US                  1:02:12        1:02:12 1:02:12 51:50 62  11.8       3        F 60-64                               55:00 (7:12)      
90    507 Rohan Mahadik           M      Northville         MI    US                  1:02:20        1:02:20 1:02:20 51:57 31  8.1        2        M 30-34                               40:00 (22:20)     
91    596 Lana Krolikowski        F      Ann Arbor          MI    US                  1:02:23        1:02:23 1:02:23 51:59 37  9.3        7        F 35-39                               1:15:00 (12:37)   
92    524 Robert Moffat           M      Birmingham         MI    US                  1:02:28        1:02:28 1:02:28 52:03 30  8.0        3        M 30-34                               45:00 (17:28)     
93    567 Marcia Eck              F      Perrysburg         OH    US                  1:02:47        1:02:47 1:02:47 52:19 59  11.3       8        F 55-59                               1:00:00 (2:47)    
94    571 Hirofumi Kawakubo       M      Novi               MI    US                  1:03:20        1:03:20 1:03:20 52:47 38  8.2        5        M 35-39                               1:00:00 (3:20)    
95    569 Jennifer Franklin       F      Farmington Hills   MI    US                  1:03:27        1:03:27 1:03:27 52:53 49  10.0       8        F 45-49                               1:00:00 (3:27)    
96    582 Lorelei Thayer          F      Grand Haven        MI    US                  1:03:44        1:03:44 1:03:44 53:07 47  9.7        9        F 45-49                               1:00:00 (3:44)    
97    570 Kevin Hale              M      Grand Blanc        MI    US                  1:03:46        1:03:46 1:03:46 53:08 60  9.7        3        M 60-64                               1:00:00 (3:46)    
98    566 Nancy Derringer         F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US                  1:05:19        1:05:19 1:05:19 54:26 60  11.0       4        F 60-64                               1:00:00 (5:19)    
99    484 Jacquie wilson          F      North Branch       MI    US                  1:05:30        1:05:30 1:05:30 54:35 71  12.6       1        F 70-74                               30:00 (35:30)     
100   560 Elizabeth Saltzman      F      Livonia            MI    US                  1:05:52        1:05:52 1:05:52 54:53 30  8.7        7        F 30-34                               55:00 (10:52)     
101   514 Kimberly Vaughn         F      Ypsilanti          MI    US                  1:05:55        1:05:55 1:05:55 54:56 37  8.8        8        F 35-39                               44:00 (21:55)     
102   668 Leslie Holton           F      Pine               CO    US                  1:06:05        1:06:05 1:06:05 55:04 49  9.6        10       F 45-49                               4:00:00 (2:53:55) 
103   545 Faith Cooper            F      Lansing            MI    US                  1:06:20        1:06:20 1:06:20 55:17 33  8.6        8        F 30-34   Playmakers                  50:00 (16:20)     
104   414 Amber Trepkowski        F      Sterling Heights   MI    US                  1:07:40        1:07:40 1:07:40 56:23 33  8.4        9        F 30-34                               2:05:26 (57:46)   
105   602 Rich Young              M      Okemos             MI    US                  1:07:57        1:07:57 1:07:57 56:38 54  8.6        4        M 50-54   Playmakers                  1:20:00 (12:03)   
106   601 Jenn Roberts            F      Okemos             MI    US                  1:07:57        1:07:57 1:07:57 56:38 51  9.5        11       F 50-54   Playmakers                  1:20:00 (12:03)   
107   581 Julia Switzer           F      Trenton            MI    US                  1:08:25        1:08:25 1:08:25 57:01 62  10.7       5        F 60-64                               1:00:00 (8:25)    
108   589 Pat Cavanaugh           F      Lansing            MI    US                  1:08:31        1:08:31 1:08:31 57:06 59  10.3       9        F 55-59   Playmakers                  1:10:00 (1:29)    
109   573 Richard Lutovsky        M      Pinckney           MI    US                  1:08:41        1:08:41 1:08:41 57:14 60  9.0        4        M 60-64                               1:00:00 (8:41)    
110   555 Gretchen Clemans        F      Kalamazoo          MI    US                  1:09:06        1:09:06 1:09:06 57:35 22  8.3        4        F 19-24                               55:00 (14:06)     
111   528 Joan Paquet             F      livonia            MI    US                  1:09:13        1:09:13 1:09:13 57:41 57  10.0       10       F 55-59                               45:00 (24:13)     
112   568 Ashley Rebekah Faulkner F      Brookfield         IL    US                  1:09:30        1:09:30 1:09:30 57:55 36  8.3        9        F 35-39                               1:00:00 (9:30)    
113   607 Martha Amis             F      Dearborn           MI    US                  1:10:10        1:10:10 1:10:10 58:28 76  12.7       1        F 75-99   MAC (Milford Athletic Club) 2:00:00 (49:50)   
114   500 G Duke                  M      linden             MI    US                  1:11:54        1:11:54 1:11:54 59:55 60  8.6        5        M 60-64                               37:45 (34:09)     
115   536 Gloria (Lita) Smith     F      Monroe             MI    US                  1:12:28        1:12:28 1:12:28 :23   54  9.2        12       F 50-54                               45:00 (27:28)     
116   591 Bonnie Fishman          F      West Bloomfield    MI    US                  1:13:28        1:13:28 1:13:28 1:13  65  10.4       1        F 65-69                               1:10:00 (3:28)    
117   512 Gloria Raupp            F      Highland           MI    US                  1:13:37        1:13:37 1:13:37 1:21  66  10.5       2        F 65-69                               42:00 (31:37)     
118   459 Jeffrey VanDeusen       M      Marysville         MI    US                  1:14:45        1:14:45 1:14:45 2:18  60  8.3        6        M 60-64                               2:45:00 (1:30:15) 
119   559 Christine Marek         F      Pinckney           MI    US                  1:17:03        1:17:03 1:17:03 4:13  48  8.1        11       F 45-49                               55:00 (22:03)     
120   584 Sheryl Walsh            F      Novi               MI    US                  1:17:16        1:17:16 1:17:16 4:23  64  9.7        6        F 60-64   MAC (Milford Athletic Club) 1:00:00 (17:16)   
121   588 Ashley Monteleone       F      Hazel Park         MI    US                  1:17:48        1:17:48 1:17:48 4:50  26  7.3        4        F 25-29                               1:05:00 (12:48)   
122   587 Julie Eibach            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US                  1:18:29        1:18:29 1:18:29 5:24  57  8.8        11       F 55-59                               1:05:00 (13:29)   
123   541 Terry Bond-Manville     F      South Lyon         MI    US                  1:19:28        1:19:28 1:19:28 6:13  63  9.4        7        F 60-64   MAC (Milford Athletic Club) 48:00 (31:28)     
124   565 Daniel Clemans          M      Canton             MI    US                  1:20:06        1:20:06 1:20:06 6:45  57  7.5        4        M 55-59                               1:00:00 (20:06)   
125   551 Staci Nowak             F      Farmington         MI    US                  1:20:19        1:20:19 1:20:19 6:56  46  7.6        12       F 45-49                               50:00 (30:19)     
126   383 Karen Creaser           F      Grand Ledge        MI    US                  1:23:18        1:23:18 1:23:18 9:25  56  8.2        12       F 55-59   Playmakers                  2:00:00 (36:42)   
127   590 Rutooj Deshpande        M      Farmington         MI    US                  1:23:58        1:23:58 1:23:58 9:58  31  6.0        4        M 30-34                               1:10:00 (13:58)   
128   599 michael neuman          M      Ann Arbor          MI    US                  1:25:20        1:25:20 1:25:20 11:07 64  7.5        7        M 60-64                               1:15:00 (10:20)   
129   592 J MCCOY                 M      SYLVANIA           OH    US                  1:25:28        1:25:28 1:25:28 11:13 59  7.2        5        M 55-59                               1:10:00 (15:28)   
130   548 Stephanie Dcruz         F      Novi               MI    US                  1:25:34        1:25:34 1:25:34 11:18 27  6.7        5        F 25-29                               50:00 (35:34)     
131   585 CAROLYN WOOD            F      Detroit            MI    US                  1:27:02        1:27:02 1:27:02 12:32 61  8.3        8        F 60-64                               1:00:00 (27:02)   
132   606 Laura Schultz           F      East Lansing       MI    US                  1:28:02        1:28:02 1:28:02 13:22 70  9.3        2        F 70-74                               1:30:00 (1:58)    
133   598 Sharon Loichinger       F      Plainwell          MI    US                  1:28:07        1:28:07 1:28:07 13:26 67  8.9        3        F 65-69                               1:15:00 (13:07)   
134   600 Holly Gaffney           F      Southfield         MI    US                  1:33:48        1:33:48 1:33:48 18:10 36  6.1        10       F 35-39                               1:20:00 (13:48)   
      141 Rachel Filar            F      Lapeer             MI    US                                                       43                                                            3:40:00 (3:40:00) 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Fletcher Smith 474 13  1       M      Milford MI US 34:49 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Liz Johnson 557 27  4       F      Royal Oak MI US 37:07 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Kevin Rice 479 51  12      M      Fraser MI US 40:49 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Kerry Frame 489 51  8       F      Milan MI US 39:26 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     S. Nielsen 494 12  11      M      Whitmore Lake MI US 40:32 


Male 14 to 18
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Brendan Houle 471 17  2       M      Hillsdale MI US 35:51 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Matthew LePalm 478 20  16      M      Davison MI US 42:09 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Josh Stasko 483 28  9       M      Dundee MI US 39:50 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Brian Rupp 535 34  51      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 54:52 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jason Mallory 491 37  3       M      Milford MI US 36:23 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jeff Pillars 530 45  47      M      Chelsea MI US 54:09 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Lee Romero 665 52  27      M      Farmington Hills MI US 48:39 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Edward Multerer 493 55  33      M      Toledo OH US 49:37 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Thomas Denes 503 60  13      M      Kensington MD US 41:08 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     James Johnston 496 69  32      M      Perrysburg OH US 49:29 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Richard Turner 348 72  41      M      Toronto ON CA 52:40 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     I. Arbaugh 499 12  5       F      Ann Arbor MI US 38:05 


Female 14 to 18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Penny Lawrence 473 16  7       F      Porter IN US 39:07 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Meg Darrow 487 21  24      F      South Lyon MI US 45:47 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Sarah Morris 492 25  31      F      South Lyon MI US 49:21 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Veronica Moorman 525 32  17      F      Fenton MI US 42:22 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Catherine Rodney 486 37  15      F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 42:09 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Linda Marie Riker 480 41  14      F      Ferndale MI US 42:08 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Wynne Everett 538 48  29      F      Maumee OH US 49:06 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     ann herbert 485 51  18      F      Grass Lake MI US 42:23 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     April Wyncott 475 59  22      F      Brighton MI US 45:39 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Susanne Schmitz 561 60  37      F      Elmhurst IL US 50:38 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Bonnie Fishman 591 65  116     F      West Bloomfield MI US 1:13:28 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jacquie wilson 484 71  99      F      North Branch MI US 1:05:30 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Martha Amis 607 76  113     F      Dearborn MI US 1:10:10 

Embed Code