27th Annual Virtual Pit Run

Thu October 1 - Sun October 25 Oneonta, NY 13820 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                      Gender Age Time    Pace  City               State SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL DIVISION DIVPLACE DIVTOTAL Bib 
===== ========================= ====== === ======= ===== ================== ===== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== === 
1     Matthew Pohren            M      31  0:34:19 5:32  Oneonta            NY    1        174      M30-34   1        18       729 
2     Joseph Ekuom              M      45  0:34:49 5:37  Kingston           NY    2        174      M45-49   1        12       869 
3     Salome Kosgei             F      35  0:35:56 5:47  High Falls         NY    1        169      F35-39   1        17       870 
4     Shaun Horan               M      34  0:36:02 5:48  Binghamton         NY    3        174      M30-34   2        18       618 
5     Michael Hamilton Jr.      M      28  0:36:31 5:53  Oneonta            NY    4        174      M25-29   1        14       822 
6     Axel Estable              M      41  0:41:16 6:39  Oneonta            NY    5        174      M40-44   1        13       873 
7     Jonathan Ellis            M      33  0:41:30 6:41  Oneonta            NY    6        174      M30-34   3        18       576 
8     Cody Primmer              M      22  0:41:47 6:44  Oneonta            NY    7        174      M20-24   1        21       736 
9     Anne Shafer-Nolan         F      50  0:41:56 6:45  Mc Donough         NY    2        169      F50-54   1        12       761 
10    Henryk Reurich            M      31  0:42:11 6:48  Oneonta            NY    8        174      M30-34   4        18       743 
11    Jonathon Miller           M      16  0:42:12 6:48  Oneonta            NY    9        174      M15-19   1        20       840 
12    Murphee Hayes             F      41  0:42:22 6:49  Marathon           NY    3        169      F40-44   1        17       613 
13    Ian Kelley                M      24  0:42:46 6:53  Ocean Grove        NY    10       174      M20-24   2        21       636 
14    Steve Hornung             M      60  0:42:47 6:54  Bainbridge         NY    11       174      M60-64   1        16       619 
15    Nicole Lippolis           F      30  0:42:58 6:55  Oneonta            NY    4        169      F30-34   1        33       658 
16    Russell Lewis             M      30  0:43:15 6:58  Hollywood          CA    12       174      M30-34   5        18       657 
17    Anonymous Participant     M      30  0:43:37 7:02                           13       174      M30-34   6        18       635 
18    Brian Truax               M      60  0:43:49 7:04  Forestport         NY    14       174      M60-64   2        16       793 
19    Kyle Breier               M      36  0:44:06 7:06  Oneonta            NY    15       174      M35-39   1        12       848 
20    Matt Horne                M      21  0:44:12 7:07  Oneonta            NY    16       174      M20-24   3        21       851 
21    Dalton Roe                M      22  0:44:35 7:11  Milford            NY    17       174      M20-24   4        21       892 
22    Terrence Dwyer            M      53  0:44:56 7:14  Cooperstown        NY    18       174      M50-54   1        26       865 
23    Jody Taylor               M      50  0:45:17 7:18  Maryland           NY    19       174      M50-54   2        26       786 
24    Bill Kosina               M      55  0:45:25 7:19  Richfield Springs  NY    20       174      M55-59   1        10       643 
25    Daniel Murphy             M      18  0:45:32 7:20  Poughkeepsie       NY    21       174      M15-19   2        20       704 
26    Eric Ludwig               M      27  0:45:37 7:21  North Chili        NY    22       174      M25-29   2        14       667 
27    Jeremy Jordan             M      30  0:45:41 7:22  Washington         DC    23       174      M30-34   7        18       632 
28    Anthony Messina           M      19  0:45:46 7:22  Oneonta            NY    24       174      M15-19   3        20       693 
29    James Carrabba            M      53  0:45:52 7:23  Morris             NY    25       174      M50-54   3        26       539 
30    Melissa Swislosky         F      44  0:45:57 7:24  Mount Upton        NY    5        169      F40-44   2        17       784 
31    Sean Robinson             M      38  0:46:04 7:25  Oneonta            NY    26       174      M35-39   2        12       746 
32    Karin Lehr                F      46  0:46:05 7:25  Belmont            MA    6        169      F45-49   1        18       834 
33    Justin Nadler             M      20  0:46:08 7:26  Astoria            NY    27       174      M20-24   5        21       881 
34    David Whitbeck            M      44  0:46:24 7:28  Scotia             NY    28       174      M40-44   2        13       809 
35    David Morell              M      45  0:46:33 7:30  Oneonta            NY    29       174      M45-49   2        12       699 
36    Thomas Marrone            M      18  0:46:36 7:30  Pleasantville      NY    30       174      M15-19   4        20       682 
37    Brian Ryther              M      38  0:46:38 7:31  Mount Vision       NY    31       174      M35-39   3        12       846 
38    Austin Gross              M      18  0:46:41 7:31  East Patchogue     NY    32       174      M15-19   5        20       606 
39    Christopher Santana       M      18  0:46:51 7:33  Oneonta            NY    33       174      M15-19   6        20       754 
40    Lydia Dillon              F      46  0:46:55 7:33  Oneonta            NY    7        169      F45-49   2        18       568 
41    Heather Bailey            F      33  0:47:01 7:34  Otego              NY    8        169      F30-34   2        33       512 
42    Peter Bonnici             M      37  0:47:03 7:35  Oneonta            NY    34       174      M35-39   4        12       524 
43    Michael Kenneally         M      49  0:47:13 7:36  East Greenbushbush NY    35       174      M45-49   3        12       637 
44    Kyle McAvoy               M      50  0:47:19 7:37  Media              PA    36       174      M50-54   4        26       686 
45    Paul Deysenroth           M      32  0:47:29 7:39  Bloomville         NY    37       174      M30-34   8        18       567 
46    Daniel Turchan            M      22  0:47:30 7:39  Smithtown          NY    38       174      M20-24   6        21       795 
47    Dave Corson               M      38  0:47:32 7:39  Porter Corners     NY    39       174      M35-39   5        12       559 
48    Lee Catella               F      63  0:47:33 7:40  Oneonta            NY    9        169      F60-64   1        7        543 
49    Steven Robinson           M      51  0:47:34 7:40  Oneonta            NY    40       174      M50-54   5        26       747 
50    Scott Lehenbaner          M      26  0:47:56 7:43  Worcester          NY    41       174      M25-29   3        14       880 
51    Lindsay LaRose            F      33  0:48:12 7:46  Arlington          VA    10       169      F30-34   3        33       861 
52    Matthew Lewis             M      30  0:48:16 7:47  Hollywood          CA    42       174      M30-34   9        18       656 
53    Dakota Inman              M      20  0:48:22 7:47  Oneonta            NY    43       174      M20-24   7        21       623 
54    Dick Lehr                 M      61  0:48:34 7:49  Belmont            MA    44       174      M60-64   3        16       833 
55    Kirt Mykytyn              M      51  0:48:36 7:50  Oneonta            NY    45       174      M50-54   6        26       706 
56    Shaun Gillen              M      21  0:48:37 7:50  Oneonta            NY    46       174      M20-24   8        21       596 
57    Laura Miller              F      31  0:48:41 7:50  Oneonta            NY    11       169      F30-34   4        33       697 
58    Jacqueline Scanlon        F      38  0:48:42 7:51  Oneonta            NY    12       169      F35-39   2        17       755 
59    Will Outsen               M      64  0:48:43 7:51  Delhi              NY    47       174      M60-64   4        16       716 
60    Gloria Smith              F      43  0:48:44 7:51  Oneonta            NY    13       169      F40-44   3        17       772 
61    Robert Drayn              M      61  0:48:47 7:51  Canandaigua        NY    48       174      M60-64   5        16       886 
62    Abigail Costello          F      31  0:49:03 7:54  Oneonta            NY    14       169      F30-34   5        33       560 
63    Cathy Brackett            F      55  0:49:08 7:55  Oneonta            NY    15       169      F55-59   1        9        528 
64    Richard Sloman            M      56  0:49:17 7:56  Oneonta            NY    49       174      M55-59   2        10       771 
65    Chris Corna               M      47  0:49:28 7:58  Oneonta            NY    50       174      M45-49   4        12       558 
66    Mitchell Fisher           M      19  0:49:37 8:00  Canandaigua        NY    51       174      M15-19   7        20       582 
67    Regina Hitchcock          F      35  0:49:46 8:01  Oneonta            NY    16       169      F35-39   3        17       615 
68    Tahir Haqq                M      38  0:49:50 8:02  Franklin           NY    52       174      M35-39   6        12       610 
69    Evan Sitts                M      14  0:49:51 8:02  Oneonta            NY    53       174      M01-14   1        5        767 
70    Andrew Gettle             M      37  0:50:04 8:04  East Meredith      NY    54       174      M35-39   7        12       593 
71    Richard Miller            M      45  0:50:07 8:04  Cobleskill         NY    55       174      M45-49   5        12       698 
72    Dan Forbes                M      40  0:50:10 8:05  Oneonta            NY    56       174      M40-44   3        13       877 
73    Bryan Many                M      27  0:50:17 8:06  Stamford           NY    57       174      M25-29   4        14       864 
74    Curtis Rowley             M      21  0:50:22 8:07  Oneonta            NY    58       174      M20-24   9        21       858 
75    Jessica Reed-Potter       F      34  0:50:24 8:07  Oneonta            NY    17       169      F30-34   6        33       889 
76    Cara Adams                F      20  0:50:28 8:08  Attleboro          MA    18       169      F20-24   1        24       508 
77    Glenn Rigerman            M      41  0:50:30 8:08  Greene             NY    59       174      M40-44   4        13       744 
78    Lee Ferrara               M      38  0:50:32 8:08  Oneonta            NY    60       174      M35-39   8        12       580 
79    Bill Marinello            M      56  0:50:33 8:09  Slingerlands       NY    61       174      M55-59   3        10       678 
80    Chris Lehenbauer          M      50  0:50:36 8:09  Worcester          NY    62       174      M50-54   7        26       653 
81    Vincent Provenzano        M      21  0:50:43 8:10  Oneonta            NY    63       174      M20-24   10       21       738 
82    Michael Maben             M      51  0:50:44 8:10  Oneonta            NY    64       174      M50-54   8        26       669 
83    Jason Witter              M      27  0:50:46 8:11  Hartwick           NY    65       174      M25-29   5        14       814 
84    Allison Peelle            F      34  0:50:54 8:12  East Syracuse      NY    19       169      F30-34   7        33       723 
85    Ardath Johnson            F      34  0:51:19 8:16  Hartwick           NY    20       169      F30-34   8        33       626 
86    Malorie Jordan            F      16  0:51:24 8:17  Franklin           NY    21       169      F15-19   1        15       633 
87    Wendy Slicer              F      49  0:51:28 8:17  Oneonta            NY    22       169      F45-49   3        18       770 
88    Michael Smith             M      53  0:51:29 8:18  Seaville           NJ    66       174      M50-54   9        26       773 
89    Jim Vogler                M      61  0:51:30 8:18  Oneonta            NY    67       174      M60-64   6        16       802 
90    Terri Moyer               F      54  0:51:45 8:20  Oneonta            NY    23       169      F50-54   2        12       875 
91    Erika Oesterle            F      64  0:51:51 8:21  Stamford           NY    24       169      F60-64   2        7        713 
92    Russ Marcy                M      60  0:51:53 8:21  Cooperstown        NY    68       174      M60-64   7        16       677 
93    Juan Gutierrez            M      38  0:51:56 8:22  Brooklyn           NY    69       174      M35-39   9        12       607 
94    Debra Hamilton            F      29  0:52:01 8:23  Oneonta            NY    25       169      F25-29   1        12       821 
95    Courtney Cirillo          F      20  0:52:04 8:23  Johnstown          NY    26       169      F20-24   2        24       545 
96    Samantha Spalholz         F      26  0:52:13 8:25  Deposit            NY    27       169      F25-29   2        12       775 
97    Lucy Bayly                F      45  0:52:26 8:27  Hamden             NY    28       169      F45-49   4        18       516 
98    Jay Wood                  M      41  0:52:35 8:28  Oneonta            NY    70       174      M40-44   5        13       816 
99    Catherine O'Loughlin      F      30  0:52:37 8:29  Pleasantville      NY    29       169      F30-34   9        33       715 
100   Kragh Delello             M      19  0:52:43 8:29  Oneonta            NY    71       174      M15-19   8        20       866 
101   Paul Rogers               M      47  0:52:45 8:30  Johnstown          NY    72       174      M45-49   6        12       749 
102   Griffin Rule              M      19  0:52:48 8:30  Oneonta            NY    73       174      M15-19   9        20       752 
103   Jennifer Wiley            F      52  0:52:53 8:31  Oneonta            NY    30       169      F50-54   3        12       812 
104   Angelica Salvati          F      20  0:53:04 8:33  Briarcliff Manor   NY    31       169      F20-24   3        24       884 
105   Sean Land                 M      43  0:53:05 8:33  East Worcester     NY    74       174      M40-44   6        13       649 
106   Matt Wheeler              M      42  0:53:08 8:33  Scotia             NY    75       174      M40-44   7        13       808 
107   Heather Clark             F      43  0:53:12 8:34  Stamford           NY    32       169      F40-44   4        17       548 
108   Rick Roberts              M      66  0:53:13 8:34  Hamden             NY    76       174      M65-69   1        6        874 
109   Justin Bailey             M      32  0:53:17 8:35  Otego              NY    77       174      M30-34   10       18       513 
110   Christina McCoy           F      39  0:53:18 8:35  Otego`             NY    33       169      F35-39   4        17       687 
111   Heather Dunning           F      16  0:53:20 8:35  Stamford           NY    34       169      F15-19   2        15       573 
112   Susan Primmer             F      56  0:53:24 8:36  Oneonta            NY    35       169      F55-59   2        9        737 
113   Christopher O'Brien       M      28  0:53:30 8:37  Oneonta            NY    78       174      M25-29   6        14       712 
114   Nathan Tweedie            M      28  0:53:31 8:37  Walton             NY    79       174      M25-29   7        14       798 
115   Aaron Shelton             M      30  0:53:38 8:38  Walton             NY    80       174      M30-34   11       18       850 
116   Christopher Catan         M      13  0:53:41 8:39  Oneonta            NY    81       174      M01-14   2        5        540 
117   Teresa Anken              F      17  0:53:54 8:41  Rome               NY    36       169      F15-19   3        15       511 
118   Chelsea Giovo             F      24  0:54:05 8:43  Oswego             NY    37       169      F20-24   4        24       597 
119   Carolyn Mullin            F      51  0:54:11 8:44  Afton              NY    38       169      F50-54   4        12       703 
120   Megan McVinney            F      32  0:54:13 8:44  Fort Gordon        GA    39       169      F30-34   10       33       691 
121   Kristen Leahy             F      40  0:54:15 8:44  Delhi              NY    40       169      F40-44   5        17       651 
122   Katie Miller              F      29  0:54:20 8:45  Oneonta            NY    41       169      F25-29   3        12       696 
123   Norma Brown               F      56  0:54:21 8:45  Forestport         NY    42       169      F55-59   3        9        530 
124   Julian Peploe             M      46  0:54:25 8:46  Meridale           NY    82       174      M45-49   7        12       867 
125   Melissa Wakin-Mostert     F      43  0:54:25 8:46  Delhi              NY    43       169      F40-44   6        17       868 
126   Anna Madej                F      42  0:54:25 8:46  Oneonta            NY    44       169      F40-44   7        17       673 
127   Jane Kalikanda            F      34  0:54:36 8:48  Oneonta            NY    45       169      F30-34   11       33       634 
128   Scott Keyser              M      27  0:54:38 8:48  Jessup             PA    83       174      M25-29   8        14       638 
129   Brian Vicki               M      30  0:54:38 8:48  Archbald           PA    84       174      M30-34   12       18       800 
130   John Silk                 M      65  0:54:40 8:48  Stamford           NY    85       174      M65-69   2        6        766 
131   Mike Langevin             M      50  0:54:42 8:49  Albany             NY    86       174      M50-54   10       26       853 
132   Dalton Powell             M      18  0:54:44 8:49  Suffern            NY    87       174      M15-19   10       20       733 
133   Ryan Marszal              M      18  0:54:45 8:49  Unadilla           NY    88       174      M15-19   11       20       684 
134   Jason Jordan              M      40  0:55:15 8:54  Franklin           NY    89       174      M40-44   8        13       631 
135   Genevieve Crescenzo       F      21  0:55:16 8:54  Stony Brook        NY    46       169      F20-24   5        24       888 
136   Kacie Hymers              F      16  0:55:21 8:55  East Meredith      NY    47       169      F15-19   4        15       621 
137   Robert Rasefske           M      54  0:55:26 8:56  Broadalbin         NY    90       174      M50-54   11       26       741 
138   M. Shultz                 M      12  0:55:26 8:56  West Oneonta       NY    91       174      M01-14   3        5        856 
139   Carrie Gillen             F      26  0:55:28 8:56  Bohemia            NY    48       169      F25-29   4        12       849 
140   Jessica Bellai            F      21  0:55:29 8:56  Schenectady        NY    49       169      F20-24   6        24       519 
141   Mark Andrews              M      32  0:55:38 8:58  Schenevus          NY    92       174      M30-34   13       18       871 
142   Caitlin Corbett           F      18  0:55:46 8:59  Altamont           NY    50       169      F15-19   5        15       557 
143   Anya Bitterman            F      43  0:55:49 8:59  Oneonta            NY    51       169      F40-44   8        17       890 
144   Matthew Maddalone         M      29  0:55:49 8:59  Oneonta            NY    93       174      M25-29   9        14       672 
145   Stacy Merchant            F      36  0:55:55 9:00  Fort Plain         NY    52       169      F35-39   5        17       692 
146   Kari Ruff-Rivera          F      31  0:55:56 9:00  Oneonta            NY    53       169      F30-34   12       33       751 
147   Maddy Frank               F      18  0:55:56 9:01  Oneonta            NY    54       169      F15-19   6        15       588 
148   Megan Stoutz              F      21  0:55:57 9:01  Oneonta            NY    55       169      F20-24   7        24       779 
149   Jacqui Foreman            F      20  0:56:04 9:02  Oneonta            NY    56       169      F20-24   8        24       586 
150   Sarah Shaw                F      20  0:56:05 9:02  Franklin           MA    57       169      F20-24   9        24       826 
151   Carly Johnson             F      18  0:56:05 9:02  Greenville         NY    58       169      F15-19   7        15       627 
152   Jason MacDonald           M      41  0:56:09 9:03  Oneonta            NY    94       174      M40-44   9        13       670 
153   Jonathan Dougher          M      42  0:56:10 9:03  Norwich            NY    95       174      M40-44   10       13       571 
154   Paul Deandrea             M      62  0:56:18 9:04  Franklin           NY    96       174      M60-64   8        16       564 
155   Nathaniel Kuhlmann        M      13  0:56:20 9:04  Oneonta            NY    97       174      M01-14   4        5        648 
156   Christina Comstock        F      35  0:56:21 9:05  Oneonta            NY    59       169      F35-39   6        17       555 
157   Terri Rowe                F      43  0:56:26 9:05  Oneonta            NY    60       169      F40-44   9        17       750 
158   Thomas Dwyer              M      20  0:56:26 9:05  Fultonville        NY    98       174      M20-24   11       21       574 
159   Kyle Oliver               M      44  0:56:27 9:05  Oneonta            NY    99       174      M40-44   11       13       714 
160   Sam Rachman               M      21  0:56:27 9:06  Huntington         NY    100      174      M20-24   12       21       739 
161   Andrew Werther            M      20  0:56:28 9:06  Oneonta            NY    101      174      M20-24   13       21       807 
162   Evan Wolff                M      18  0:56:31 9:06  Bay Shore          NY    102      174      M15-19   12       20       815 
163   Christi Mack              F      34  0:56:36 9:07  Oneonta            NY    61       169      F30-34   13       33       671 
164   Doris Tuttle              F      34  0:56:49 9:09  Castle Creek       NY    62       169      F30-34   14       33       796 
165   Van Miles                 M      50  0:56:50 9:09  Norwich            NY    103      174      M50-54   12       26       887 
166   Nancy Potter              F      56  0:56:54 9:10  Cooperstown        NY    63       169      F55-59   4        9        732 
167   Madison Below             F      29  0:56:55 9:10  Swiftwater         PA    64       169      F25-29   5        12       520 
168   Matthew Marino            M      19  0:56:58 9:11  Nesconset          NY    104      174      M15-19   13       20       681 
169   Adam Greene               M      21  0:56:59 9:11  Oneonta            NY    105      174      M20-24   14       21       601 
170   Andrew Nader              M      31  0:57:07 9:12  Otego              NY    106      174      M30-34   14       18       707 
171   Ryan Knapp                M      26  0:57:11 9:13  Hamden             NY    107      174      M25-29   10       14       641 
172   Ryan Swan                 M      31  0:57:18 9:14  Oneonta            NY    108      174      M30-34   15       18       783 
173   Chad Constable            M      26  0:57:25 9:15  Unadilla           NY    109      174      M25-29   11       14       556 
174   Danna Shapiro             F      40  0:57:29 9:15  New York           NY    65       169      F40-44   10       17       762 
175   Abigail Miller            F      16  0:57:32 9:16  Oneonta            NY    66       169      F15-19   8        15       839 
176   Dale Palmer               M      57  0:57:33 9:16  Bainbridge         NY    110      174      M55-59   4        10       717 
177   Frank Microni             M      46  0:57:36 9:17  Oneonta            NY    111      174      M45-49   8        12       824 
178   Jennifer Barton           F      30  0:57:51 9:19  Oneonta            NY    67       169      F30-34   15       33       514 
179   John Grigoli              M      32  0:58:11 9:22  Katonah            NY    112      174      M30-34   16       18       603 
180   Sandra Moxley             F      34  0:58:17 9:23  Oneonta            NY    68       169      F30-34   16       33       702 
181   Sara Cecce                F      40  0:58:27 9:25  Delhi              NY    69       169      F40-44   11       17       544 
182   Florian Reyda             M      42  0:58:28 9:25  Otego              NY    113      174      M40-44   12       13       883 
183   Laura Reyda               F      40  0:58:28 9:25  Otego              NY    70       169      F40-44   12       17       882 
184   Rylee Powers              F      19  0:58:29 9:25  Marcy              NY    71       169      F15-19   9        15       734 
185   Jessica Sobers            F      31  0:58:32 9:26  Laurens            NY    72       169      F30-34   17       33       774 
186   Peter McLain              M      53  0:58:36 9:26  Salt Point         NY    114      174      M50-54   13       26       690 
187   Jeff Slauson              M      52  0:58:37 9:26  Halcottsville      NY    115      174      M50-54   14       26       769 
188   David Trudeau             M      55  0:58:39 9:27  Saranac Lake       NY    116      174      M55-59   5        10       794 
189   Andrew Fitzpatrick        M      29  0:58:47 9:28  Galloway           NJ    117      174      M25-29   12       14       842 
190   Mike Collins              M      59  0:58:49 9:28  Brooktondale       NY    118      174      M55-59   6        10       553 
191   Alicia Gardner            F      32  0:58:49 9:28  Walton             NY    73       169      F30-34   18       33       591 
192   Rachael Elias             F      31  0:58:56 9:30  Sidney             ME    74       169      F30-34   19       33       827 
193   Shelly Jansen             F      31  0:59:00 9:30  Oneonta            NY    75       169      F30-34   20       33       624 
194   Paul Catan                M      52  0:59:10 9:32  Oneonta            NY    119      174      M50-54   15       26       541 
195   Jim Pasternak             M      50  0:59:19 9:33  Otego              NY    120      174      M50-54   16       26       852 
196   Eric Parker               M      59  0:59:21 9:33  Johnstown          NY    121      174      M55-59   7        10       721 
197   Jason McCulley            M      35  0:59:22 9:34  Maryland           NY    122      174      M35-39   10       12       872 
198   Amy Gilbert               F      24  0:59:29 9:35  Archbald           PA    76       169      F20-24   10       24       595 
199   Amy Rusk                  F      28  0:59:39 9:36  Cooperstown        NY    77       169      F25-29   6        12       753 
200   Brian Brigham             M      47  0:59:50 9:38  New Berlin         NY    123      174      M45-49   9        12       529 
201   Meghann Moser             F      31  0:59:50 9:38  Oneonta            NY    78       169      F30-34   21       33       701 
202   Leslie Kintner            F      30  0:59:50 9:38  Oneonta            NY    79       169      F30-34   22       33       639 
203   Hank Loeffler             M      63  0:59:54 9:39  Milford            NY    124      174      M60-64   9        16       855 
204   Cody Losie                M      27  0:59:56 9:39  Oneonta            NY    125      174      M25-29   13       14       664 
205   Kenneth Dautrich          M      61  0:59:56 9:39  Oneonta            NY    126      174      M60-64   10       16       563 
206   Emilly Obuya              F      32  0:59:57 9:39  Troy               NY    80       169      F30-34   23       33       828 
207   Margaret Pendrak          F      63  1:00:18 9:43  Oneonta            NY    81       169      F60-64   3        7        724 
208   John Hodes                M      21  1:00:26 9:44  Oneonta            NY    127      174      M20-24   15       21       616 
209   Dominic Degraba           M      20  1:00:39 9:46  Oneonta            NY    128      174      M20-24   16       21       566 
210   Christopher Kopf          M      18  1:00:39 9:46  Davenport          NY    129      174      M15-19   14       20       642 
211   Kevin Bartow              M      32  1:00:39 9:46  Delhi              NY    130      174      M30-34   17       18       843 
212   John Nolis                M      23  1:00:40 9:46  Nichols            NY    131      174      M20-24   17       21       709 
213   Bryn Loomis               F      21  1:00:40 9:46  Norwich            NY    82       169      F20-24   11       24       660 
214   Lyteshia Price            F      21  1:00:41 9:46  Oneonta            NY    83       169      F20-24   12       24       735 
215   Russ Hall                 M      49  1:00:41 9:46  Johnson City       NY    132      174      M45-49   10       12       863 
216   Kathryn Polletta          F      20  1:00:41 9:46  Ossining           NY    84       169      F20-24   13       24       730 
217   Ashley Wisse              F      29  1:00:42 9:46  Oneonta            NY    85       169      F25-29   7        12       857 
218   Debra Parisian            F      55  1:00:45 9:47  Oneonta            NY    86       169      F55-59   5        9        719 
219   Mark \\\"sid\\\" Parisian M      52  1:00:45 9:47  Oneonta            NY    133      174      M50-54   17       26       720 
220   Cory Telarico             M      48  1:00:48 9:47  Oneonta            NY    134      174      M45-49   11       12       787 
221   Peter Pjetri              M      18  1:00:48 9:48  Suffern            NY    135      174      M15-19   15       20       728 
222   Anthony Marino            M      21  1:00:54 9:48  Oneonta            NY    136      174      M20-24   18       21       680 
223   Austin Scheer             M      18  1:00:55 9:49  Oneonta            NY    137      174      M15-19   16       20       758 
224   Jeff Harrington           M      39  1:00:59 9:49  Oneonta            NY    138      174      M35-39   11       12       885 
225   Emily Stone               F      20  1:01:03 9:50  Granby             CT    87       169      F20-24   14       24       778 
226   Lantze Lange              M      19  1:01:10 9:51  Smithtown          NY    139      174      M15-19   17       20       650 
227   Ellen Tower               F      19  1:01:12 9:51  Waterville         NY    88       169      F15-19   10       15       792 
228   Valery Worden             F      35  1:01:13 9:51  Mount Vision       NY    89       169      F35-39   7        17       818 
229   Lorrie Strauch            F      45  1:01:13 9:52  Worcester          NY    90       169      F45-49   5        18       780 
230   Bonnie Nobiling           F      51  1:01:14 9:52  Oneonta            NY    91       169      F50-54   5        12       708 
231   Gordon Webb               M      66  1:01:27 9:54  Cazenovia          NY    140      174      M65-69   3        6        806 
232   Kathy Tuttle              F      50  1:01:38 9:55  Eastport           NY    92       169      F50-54   6        12       797 
233   Michael Hamilton          M      57  1:01:38 9:56  Yaphank            NY    141      174      M55-59   8        10       609 
234   Dorothy Shultis           F      63  1:01:43 9:56  Oneonta            NY    93       169      F60-64   4        7        765 
235   Lisa Flachs               F      54  1:01:49 9:57  Oneonta            NY    94       169      F50-54   7        12       583 
236   Brooke Foltmann           F      20  1:01:52 9:58  Nesconset          NY    95       169      F20-24   15       24       585 
237   Susan Whitney             F      56  1:01:57 9:59  Oneonta            NY    96       169      F55-59   6        9        810 
238   William Craine            M      67  1:02:09 10:00 Sherburne          NY    142      174      M65-69   4        6        561 
239   Nathan Batalion           M      65  1:02:15 10:02 Oneonta            NY    143      174      M65-69   5        6        515 
240   Gail Perry                F      56  1:02:16 10:02 Latham             NY    97       169      F55-59   7        9        725 
241   Steve Johnson             M      64  1:02:16 10:02 Oneonta            NY    144      174      M60-64   11       16       629 
242   Oscar Oberkircher         M      54  1:02:17 10:02 Laurens            NY    145      174      M50-54   18       26       711 
243   Carlton Rule              M      51  1:02:18 10:02 Oneonta            NY    146      174      M50-54   19       26       835 
244   Jeanine Barber            F      32  1:02:21 10:02 Oneonta            NY    98       169      F30-34   24       33       825 
245   Danielle Cole             F      29  1:02:27 10:03 Oneonta            NY    99       169      F25-29   8        12       552 
246   Kimmee Microni            F      41  1:02:32 10:04 Otego              NY    100      169      F40-44   13       17       695 
247   Kurt Marszal              M      50  1:02:45 10:06 Unadilla           NY    147      174      M50-54   20       26       683 
248   Jacqueline Trudeau        F      20  1:02:54 10:08 Oneonta            NY    101      169      F20-24   16       24       830 
249   Brianna Spector           F      20  1:03:00 10:09 Ambler             PA    102      169      F20-24   17       24       776 
250   Sara Dipasquale           F      20  1:03:05 10:09 Oneonta            NY    103      169      F20-24   18       24       569 
251   D. Gouldin                M      11  1:03:10 10:10 Oneonta            NY    148      174      M01-14   5        5        598 
252   Stephanie Holmes          F      43  1:03:13 10:11 Oneonta            NY    104      169      F40-44   14       17       617 
253   Faith Tiemann             F      32  1:03:13 10:11 Oneonta            NY    105      169      F30-34   25       33       790 
254   Dellene Carson            F      49  1:03:16 10:11 Oneonta            NY    106      169      F45-49   6        18       831 
255   Timothy Flower            M      19  1:03:18 10:12 Schenectady        NY    149      174      M15-19   18       20       584 
256   Steven Lee                M      20  1:03:18 10:12 Oneonta            NY    150      174      M20-24   19       21       652 
257   Doug Hallberg             M      63  1:03:26 10:13 Oneonta            NY    151      174      M60-64   12       16       847 
258   Jenn Sitts                F      43  1:03:29 10:13 Oneonta            NY    107      169      F40-44   15       17       768 
259   Jennah Campbell           F      15  1:03:30 10:14 Hobart             NY    108      169      F15-19   11       15       837 
260   Brynne German             F      14  1:03:32 10:14 East Meredith      NY    109      169      F01-14   1        3        836 
261   Edward Lorenz             M      60  1:03:33 10:14 Oneonta            NY    152      174      M60-64   13       16       661 
262   Greg Microni              M      43  1:03:41 10:15 Otego              NY    153      174      M40-44   13       13       694 
263   Priti Tiwari              F      33  1:03:55 10:18 Oneonta            NY    110      169      F30-34   26       33       791 
264   Heather Gettle            F      37  1:04:06 10:19 East Meredith      NY    111      169      F35-39   8        17       594 
265   Amy Kropp                 F      38  1:04:06 10:19 Maryland           NY    112      169      F35-39   9        17       876 
266   Carol Curley              F      52  1:04:22 10:22 Sidney             NY    113      169      F50-54   8        12       845 
267   Ashley Talbot             F      21  1:04:23 10:22 South Glens Falls  NY    114      169      F20-24   19       24       785 
268   Mitchell Woodbeck         M      51  1:04:29 10:23 Oneonta            NY    154      174      M50-54   21       26       817 
269   Jenny Koehn               F      39  1:04:34 10:24 Oneonta            NY    115      169      F35-39   10       17       832 
270   Wendy Day                 F      47  1:04:34 10:24 Oneonta            NY    116      169      F45-49   7        18       854 
271   Dean Robinson             M      54  1:05:05 10:29 Fly Creek          NY    155      174      M50-54   22       26       745 
272   Stephanie Hartley         F      27  1:05:31 10:33 South New Berlin   NY    117      169      F25-29   9        12       612 
273   Alicia Razanousky         F      20  1:05:41 10:35 Stuyvesant         NY    118      169      F20-24   20       24       742 
274   Christina Graziadei       F      20  1:05:41 10:35 Oriskany           NY    119      169      F20-24   21       24       600 
275   Sierrah McAdams           F      16  1:05:42 10:35 Oneonta            NY    120      169      F15-19   12       15       685 
276   Stephen Sutton            M      62  1:06:10 10:39 Maryland           NY    156      174      M60-64   14       16       782 
277   Deondra Seamon            F      48  1:06:28 10:42 Utica              NY    121      169      F45-49   8        18       760 
278   Ben Winters               M      21  1:06:31 10:43 Oneonta            NY    157      174      M20-24   20       21       813 
279   Heather Morris            F      36  1:06:46 10:45 Maryland           NY    122      169      F35-39   11       17       700 
280   Selena Pearce             F      38  1:06:51 10:46 Garner             NC    123      169      F35-39   12       17       860 
281   Leah Elwood               F      51  1:07:03 10:48 Maryland           NY    124      169      F50-54   9        12       878 
282   Paul Griswold             M      64  1:07:16 10:50 Oneonta            NY    158      174      M60-64   15       16       604 
283   Jennifer Tesiero          F      38  1:07:31 10:52 Oneonta            NY    125      169      F35-39   13       17       859 
284   Lisa German               F      49  1:07:40 10:54 East Meredith      NY    126      169      F45-49   9        18       838 
285   Amy Swatling              F      37  1:07:45 10:55 Milford            NY    127      169      F35-39   14       17       891 
286   Daniel Wiley              M      51  1:08:05 10:58 Greenlawn          NY    159      174      M50-54   23       26       811 
287   Samantha Lisikatos        F      19  1:08:10 10:59 Cold Spring        NY    128      169      F15-19   13       15       659 
288   Evan Wallace              M      21  1:08:25 11:01 Oneonta            NY    160      174      M20-24   21       21       803 
289   Lisa Berryment            F      49  1:08:28 11:02 Edmeston           NY    129      169      F45-49   10       18       521 
290   Brianne Thompson          F      31  1:08:37 11:03 Oneonta            NY    130      169      F30-34   27       33       788 
291   Nancy Maley               F      66  1:08:37 11:03 The Villages       FL    131      169      F65-69   1        1        676 
292   Phylicia Dunham           F      26  1:08:47 11:05 Guilford           NY    132      169      F25-29   10       12       572 
293   Jessica Friedman          F      30  1:08:47 11:05 Hobart             NY    133      169      F30-34   28       33       589 
294   Alysia Howard             F      51  1:08:57 11:06 Oneonta            NY    134      169      F50-54   10       12       620 
295   Kelly Rogers              F      50  1:08:57 11:06 Schenevus          NY    135      169      F50-54   11       12       748 
296   Emily Loucks              F      17  1:09:27 11:11 Oneonta            NY    136      169      F15-19   14       15       665 
297   Genevieve Shuler          F      36  1:09:41 11:13 Brooklyn           NY    137      169      F35-39   15       17       764 
298   Tad Palmer                M      54  1:10:19 11:19 Ithaca             NY    161      174      M50-54   24       26       718 
299   Maria Bianchetti          F      21  1:10:29 11:21 Baldwinsville      NY    138      169      F20-24   22       24       522 
300   Susan Gay                 F      72  1:10:39 11:23 Edmeston           NY    139      169      F70-99   1        1        592 
301   Kimberly Alsheimer        F      27  1:12:00 11:36 Oneonta            NY    140      169      F25-29   11       12       509 
302   Isabella Bonnici          F      13  1:12:42 11:42 Oneonta            NY    141      169      F01-14   2        3        523 
303   Joanne Murphy             F      50  1:13:01 11:45 Oneonta            NY    142      169      F50-54   12       12       705 
304   Kristen Shearer           F      46  1:13:01 11:45 Oneonta            NY    143      169      F45-49   11       18       823 
305   James Maley               M      60  1:13:04 11:46 The Villages       FL    162      174      M60-64   16       16       675 
306   Rebecca Phillips          F      48  1:13:23 11:49 Schenectady        NY    144      169      F45-49   12       18       726 
307   Shannon Bell              F      43  1:13:24 11:49 Bernhards Bay      NY    145      169      F40-44   16       17       518 
308   Justine Marinello         F      20  1:13:33 11:51 Oneonta            NY    146      169      F20-24   23       24       679 
309   Dennis Lewis              M      57  1:14:25 11:59 Harpursville       NY    163      174      M55-59   9        10       654 
310   Dick Hamilton             M      69  1:14:35 12:01 Otego              NY    164      174      M65-69   6        6        608 
311   Gia Sabatini              F      37  1:15:12 12:06 Delhi              NY    147      169      F35-39   16       17       844 
312   Irene Haney               F      64  1:15:13 12:07 Oneonta            NY    148      169      F60-64   5        7        879 
313   Caitlin Cariseo           F      21  1:15:48 12:12 Jamesville         NY    149      169      F20-24   24       24       537 
314   Daphne Thompson           F      47  1:17:40 12:30 Morris             NY    150      169      F45-49   13       18       789 
315   Dr.Gerald Pondolfino      M      52  1:17:48 12:32 Oneonta            NY    165      174      M50-54   25       26       731 
316   Adolfo Ramirez-Zamora     M      38  1:18:16 12:36 Delanson           NY    166      174      M35-39   12       12       740 
317   Dillon Maier              M      80  1:18:30 12:38 Oneonta            NY    167      174      M70-99   1        1        674 
318   Bruce Daly                M      59  1:19:37 12:49 Hartwick           NY    168      174      M55-59   10       10       562 
319   Marlena Funk              F      39  1:20:28 12:57 Bloomville         NY    151      169      F35-39   17       17       590 
320   Ashley Cole               F      27  1:21:54 13:11 Andes              NY    152      169      F25-29   12       12       551 
321   Kevin Kovach              M      29  1:22:41 13:19 Olmsted Twp        OH    169      174      M25-29   14       14       644 
322   Megan Kovach              F      30  1:22:41 13:19 Olmsted Twp        OH    153      169      F30-34   29       33       645 
323   Kathleen Anderson         F      60  1:23:38 13:28 Mount Upton        NY    154      169      F60-64   6        7        510 
324   Jennifer Lusins           F      44  1:23:38 13:28 Oneonta            NY    155      169      F40-44   17       17       668 
325   Matthew Doty              M      18  1:23:47 13:29 Bayport            NY    170      174      M15-19   19       20       570 
326   Dandre Norman             M      17  1:23:47 13:29 Rome               NY    171      174      M15-19   20       20       710 
327   Ginny Krollman            F      60  1:24:24 13:35 Amherst            NY    156      169      F60-64   7        7        646 
328   Jean Miller               F      49  1:26:25 13:55 Oneonta            NY    157      169      F45-49   14       18       841 
329   Jo Ann Kishbaugh          F      57  1:26:38 13:57 Unadilla           NY    158      169      F55-59   8        9        640 
330   Bethanie Weand            F      16  1:29:07 14:21 Davenport          NY    159      169      F15-19   15       15       805 
331   Danielle Beach            F      30  1:29:26 14:24 S. New Berlin      NY    160      169      F30-34   30       33       862 
332   Tammy Jones               F      46  1:30:17 14:32 Milford            NY    161      169      F45-49   15       18       630 
333   Heidee Johns              F      48  1:30:17 14:32 Walton             NY    162      169      F45-49   16       18       625 
334   Frederick Schwed          M      51  1:30:35 14:35 Oneonta            NY    172      174      M50-54   26       26       759 
335   Morgan Falcone            F      13  1:35:02 15:18 Davenport          NY    163      169      F01-14   3        3        577 
336   Valerie Pietrefesa        F      46  1:35:02 15:18 Davenport          NY    164      169      F45-49   17       18       727 
337   Kimberly Pearce-Schwed    F      49  1:41:53 16:24 Oneonta            NY    165      169      F45-49   18       18       722 
338   Bryanna Beard             F      33  1:43:36 16:41 Cuba               NY    166      169      F30-34   31       33       517 
339   Kenny Fink                M      32  1:47:18 17:17 Oneonta            NY    173      174      M30-34   18       18       581 
340   Kenneth Gracey            M      49  1:47:40 17:20 Oneonta            NY    174      174      M45-49   12       12       599 
341   Nancy Powell              F      59  1:50:25 17:47 Oneonta            NY    167      169      F55-59   9        9        829 
342   Willa Friedman            F      33  1:55:57 18:40 Houston            TX    168      169      F30-34   32       33       894 
343   Hannah Masterjohn         F      32  1:55:57 18:40 Oneonta            NY    169      169      F30-34   33       33       893 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.