Belmont Plateau Hall of Fame Classic

Sat August 24, 2019 Philadelphia, PA US 19131 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City              State Country Clock Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                     Time  Time           Percentage 
===== === =================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== === ========== 
1     100 Paul Matuszak       M      Philadelphia      PA    US      16:35      5:20  32  78.9       
2     164 Juan Almonte        M                                      16:44      5:23  41  82.5       
3     105 Milan Duka          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      17:12      5:32  25  75.5       
4     62  Brock Butler        M      Chester Springs   PA    US      17:28      5:37  41  79.0       
5     103 Shawn D'Andrea      M      Collingswood      NJ    US      17:46      5:43  31  73.5       
6     60  John Becker         M      Philadelphia      PA    US      17:55      5:46  39  76.0       
7     180 Malik Syrnick       M                                      18:24      5:55  32  71.1       
8     25  Miguel Vera         M      Bridgeton         NJ    US      18:51      6:04  17  69.5       
9     96  Tim Scheuritzel     M      Glenmoore         PA    US      19:27      6:16  18  66.8       
10    74  Derek Schultz       M      Pottstown         PA    US      19:28      6:16  40  70.5       
11    26  Galileo Wang        M      Bridgeton         NJ    US      19:40      6:20  17  66.6       
12    39  Scott Armstrong     M      Pottstown         PA    US      19:43      6:21  55  77.8       
13    73  Daniel Mazo         M      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      19:44      6:21  55  77.7       
14    49  Keith Jackson       M      Marlton           NJ    US      19:58      6:26  50  73.9       
15    15  Skip Horton         M      Gloucester City   NJ    US      20:03      6:27  40  68.4       
16    14  Ryan Digiacomo      M      Clementon         NJ    US      20:09      6:29  16  65.8       
17    106 Richard Landry      M      Philadelphia      PA    US      20:19      6:32  23  63.9       
18    29  Jared Herrera       M      Bridgeton         NJ    US      20:26      6:35  17  64.1       
19    165 Lee Woolley         M                                      20:34      6:37  55  74.6       
20    30  Bill Knipe          M      Bridgeton         NJ    US      20:37      6:38  17  63.5       
21    12  Chuck Shields       M      Abington          PA    US      20:44      6:40  59  76.4       
22    174 Keith Davies        M                                      20:44      6:40  59  76.4       
23    27  Damien Grooms       M      Bridgeton         NJ    US      20:47      6:41  17  63.0       
24    177 Zachary Herrmann    M                                      20:48      6:42  34  63.5       
25    69  Bob Reynolds        M      Wyndmoor          PA    US      20:55      6:44  61  77.0       
26    95  Sam Feather         M      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      21:07      6:48  17  62.0       
27    89  Spencer Garrison    M      Yardley           PA    US      21:10      6:49  31  61.7       
28    76  Joseph Henry        M      Prospect Park     PA    US      21:19      6:52  27  60.9       
29    77  Raymond Lee         M      Elkins Park       PA    US      21:25      6:54  26  60.6       
30    168 Lorraine Jasper     F                                      21:32      6:56  56  82.1       
31    90  Donovan Rebbechi    M      Penn Valley       PA    US      21:36      6:57  45  65.8       
32    175 Tim Zwall           M                                      21:44      7:00  49  67.3       
33    167 Chris Bachman       M                                      21:45      7:00  34  60.7       
34    10  Diana Davis         F      Swarthmore        PA    US      21:52      7:02  33  67.7       
35    70  Gene Dykes          M      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      21:54      7:03  70  79.8       
36    166 Tony Parrado        M                                      22:13      7:09  49  65.9       
37    68  Julie Deery         F      Bala Cynwyd       PA    US      22:16      7:10  52  75.8       
38    50  Michael Kretschmer  M      Berlin            NJ    US      22:22      7:12  46  64.0       
39    67  James Knoblock      M      West Cape May     NJ    US      22:24      7:13  56  69.0       
40    58  Jessica Thies       F      Hoboken           NJ    US      22:38      7:17  23  65.2       
41    173 Laura Kenny         F                                      22:40      7:18  35  65.6       
42    64  Cecelia Regan       F      Glenside          PA    US      22:41      7:18  48  71.3       
43    44  Paul McCabe         M      Alexandria        VA    US      22:42      7:18  52  66.0       
44    176 T. Zwall            M                                      22:50      7:21  11  65.3       
45    54  Stephanie Watson    F      Philadelphia      PA    US      22:52      7:22  22  64.6       
46    97  David Zaring        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      23:08      7:27  48  62.8       
47    102 Andrew Hennessy     M      Ardmore           PA    US      23:11      7:28  37  57.9       
48    101 Paul Riermaier      M      Philadelphia      PA    US      23:24      7:32  32  55.9       
49    43  Patrick Williams    M      Philadelphia      PA    US      23:26      7:33  27  55.4       
50    82  Keaton Rush         M      Collegeville      PA    US      23:27      7:33  14  58.4       
51    48  Sarah Nellis        F      Philadelphia      PA    US      23:30      7:34  23  62.8       
52    88  Erin Howe           F      Newtown Square    PA    US      23:37      7:36  41  64.6       
53    11  John Hibbs          M      Bristol           PA    US      23:48      7:40  65  70.0       
54    45  Acacia McCabe       F      Alexandria        VA    US      24:07      7:46  16  63.2       
55    171 Steve Nicokosi      M                                      24:13      7:48  44  58.2       
56    94  Raegan Dubeck       F      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      24:21      7:50  17  61.6       
57    78  Joseph Reilly       M      Glenolden         PA    US      24:23      7:51  29  53.3       
58    98  G. Watson           F      Sharon Hill       PA    US      24:33      7:54  12  67.1       
59    161 Paige Jackson       F                                      24:39      7:56  13  65.4       
60    170 Thurman Sanders     M                                      24:50      8:00  31  52.6       
61    86  Killian Rush        M      Collegeville      PA    US      24:56      8:02  16  53.1       
62    84  R. Laban            F      London            LND   GB      24:56      8:02  11  67.8       
63    13  Nicholas Verna      M      Berwyn            PA    US      25:10      8:06  45  56.5       
64    91  Tom Jennings        M      Fort Washington   PA    US      25:16      8:08  74  73.0       
65    47  Madeline Conway     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      25:19      8:09  21  58.3       
66    79  Thomas Pellechio    M      Doylestown        PA    US      25:21      8:10  63  64.6       
67    99  David Hollar        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      25:38      8:15  54  59.4       
68    24  Alex Estrada        M      Mount Laurel      NJ    US      25:58      8:21  56  59.5       
69    53  Marty Palmer        M      Hatboro           PA    US      25:59      8:22  53  58.1       
70    18  Jennifer Kempton    F      Lanoka Harbor     NJ    US      26:04      8:23  25  56.6       
71    41  Fred Dedrick        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      26:18      8:28  70  66.4       
72    21  Robert Stenzel      M      Cherry Hill       NJ    US      26:28      8:31  62  61.3       
73    87  Alina Macneal       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      26:35      8:33  59  68.9       
74    179 Elijah Al-Shabazz   M                                      26:45      8:37  56  57.8       
75    56  Michael Nadol       M      Philadelphia      PA    US      27:02      8:42  53  55.9       
76    162 Rachel Libman       F                                      27:05      8:43  52  62.3       
77    19  Dawn Kempton        F      Medford           NJ    US      27:23      8:49  55  63.8       
78    66  Kevin Trolene       M      Newtown           PA    US      27:34      8:52  38  49.0       
79    61  Kevin Egan          M      Philadelphia      PA    US      27:53      8:58  39  48.8       
80    22  Nicole Orchard      F      Clementon         NJ    US      28:10      9:04  49  58.0       
81    55  Steve Sawyer        M      Philadelphia      PA    US      28:37      9:13  67  59.2       
82    81  Joseph Rush         M      Collegeville      PA    US      28:56      9:19  56  53.4       
83    71  Yasmeen Tyler       F      Philadelphia      PA    US      28:59      9:20  40  52.3       
84    31  Janet Esler         F      Chalfont          PA    US      29:00      9:20  44  53.7       
85    65  Shelley Hill        F      Thorofare         NJ    US      29:12      9:24  63  65.9       
86    72  Kisha D Vaughn      F      Philadelphia      PA    US      29:20      9:26  43  52.7       
87    93  Felicia Doggett     F      Philadelphia      PA    US      29:25      9:28  54  58.7       
88    46  Jasmine McCabe      F      Alexandria        VA    US      29:31      9:30  16  51.7       
89    23  Keith Wright        M      Palmyra           NJ    US      29:36      9:32  61  54.4       
90    59  Richard Wegryn      M      Haddonfield       NJ    US      29:48      9:36  53  50.7       
91    42  George Myers        M      Rome              GA    US      29:55      9:38  59  52.9       
92    57  Philip Clement      M      Philadelphia      PA    US      29:56      9:38  66  56.1       
93    163 Joe Bruckner        M                                      30:07      9:42  64  54.8       
94    20  Robert Zmirich      M      Mount Laurel      NJ    US      31:14      10:03 60  51.1       
95    37  Juanita Monteiro    F      Harleysville      PA    US      31:31      10:09 54  54.8       
96    83  Stefan Laban        M      London            LND   GB      31:45      10:13 54  47.9       
97    28  S. Esler            M      Chalfont          PA    US      32:28      10:27 12  44.5       
98    35  Theo Hardies        M      Marlton           NJ    US      32:39      10:31 74  56.5       
99    40  Chris Soh           M      Norristown        PA    US      32:50      10:34 25  39.5       
100   75  Sam Hernandez-Gill  M      Chadds Ford       PA    US      33:00      10:37 28  39.3       
101   178 Peter Heesen        M                                      33:02      10:38 63  49.5       
102   172 Barbie Metzgar      F                                      35:13      11:20 45  44.6       
103   34  Diane Hardies       F      Marlton           NJ    US      35:34      11:27 72  61.1       
104   52  L. Seigel           F      New City          NY    US      36:57      11:54 10  47.0       
105   51  Adam Seigel         M      New City          NY    US      37:06      11:56 40  37.0       
106   32  Tracy Petrushkewich F      Chalfont          PA    US      37:39      12:07 41  40.5       
107   33  Lynn Petrushkewich  F      Chalfont          PA    US      37:40      12:07 41  40.5       
108   36  David Kozma         M      Surprise          AZ    US      39:31      12:43 59  40.1       
109   80  Kristine Longshore  F      Doylestown        PA    US      42:04      13:32 50  39.3       
110   169 Diane McManus       F                                      43:24      13:58 67  46.7       

Embed Code