Belmont Plateau Hall of Fame Classic

Sat August 24, 2019 Philadelphia, PA US 19131 Directions

5K Awards

Belmont Plateau Hall of Fame Classic
Philadelphia, PA 08/24/2019 09:00 AM Weather: Sunny, 75 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Time Pace
1117Jo Rupp4621:226:53
2123Lorraine Jasper5721:477:01
3126Kimberly Dietrick4623:327:35

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Time Pace
1152Paul Matuszak3216:095:12
2129Shawn D'Andrea2816:285:18
3245Milan Duka2616:435:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Time
161Gabrielle Watson13Sharon Hill25:11
286Sofia Borsari15Philadelphia28:46
392Jiya Desai12Martinsville29:38

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Time
113Nate Viands9Jenkintown19:18
222Kesi Hatton15Philadelphia20:13
325Keaton Rush15Collegeville20:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Time
158Lili Ladner20Wayne24:29
280Hannah Sufrin25Langhorne28:30
384Lauren Beck24Philadelphia28:38

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Time
14James Daniels23Somerdale16:54
211Marquis Cox24Mount Laurel19:08
312Richard Landry24Philadelphia19:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Time
15Darryl Brown37Exton17:15
210Bill Salamone32Warminster19:04
319Tom Oconnell38Philadelphiaph19:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Time
155Kathleen Monforto42Laurel Springs24:07
263Marva Schodel49Philadelphia25:16
366Cecelia Regan49Glenside26:06

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Time
16Juan Almonte42Philadelphia17:20
28Gabriel Rodriguez41Seven Valleys18:50
39Marco Cardoso46Sayreville19:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Time
168Barbara O'Connor50Lower Gwnyedd26:17
270Maria Gandolfo56Haddon Heights26:32
371Joie Gambino50Thorofare26:36

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Time
17Tim Harte51Coatesville18:30
215Bill Farquhar51Newark19:33
318Dan Mazo56Bala Cynwyd19:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Time
173Carol Feole-Driscol61Chadds Ford26:50
275Carol Giampietro61Garnet Valley27:24
378Mary Ann Gurka66Berlin28:01

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Time
123Thomas Steenkamer60Rising Sun20:18
226Chuck Shields60Abington20:43
334Bob Reynolds62Wyndmoor21:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Time
1105Diane Hardies73Marlton38:26

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Time
160Tom Jennings75Fort Washington25:07
290Ed Hawkey71Perkasie29:33