Belmont Plateau Hall of Fame Classic

Sat August 24, 2019 Philadelphia, PA US 19131 Directions

5K Awards

BELMONT PLATEAU CROSS COUNTRY HALL OF FAME CLASSIC
Philadelphia 08/26/2017 8:00 AM Weather: Sunny 74 degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time Pace
1149Renee Skelly3519:396:20
2140Christine Mancini1620:036:28
3178Eleanor Mancini1720:376:39

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age Grade Gun Time Pace
1113Jimmy Daniels2116:275:18
2183Paul Matuszak3116:315:19
3167Christopher Mateer2716:375:21

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Pace
122Brendan Till10Newtown Square21:216:53
223T.J. Zwall10Warminster21:226:53
328Timothy Brandt13Jamison21:376:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Pace
135Gianna Cagliola13Royersford22:007:05
246Tess Crossan14Collegeville23:507:41
355Kaitlyn Durning14Glenolden25:048:04

MALE AGE GROUP 14 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Pace
16Ben Brugger16Dresher18:095:51
27Sam Griffin16Ambler18:325:58
38Tom McNicho!as18Springfield19:356:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 14 - 19

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Pace
126Elizabeth Mancini17Media21:296:55
240Katie Till15Newtown Square22:557:23
346Tess Crossan14Collegeville23:507:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Pace
116Molly Mickle24Blackwood20:466:41
291Stephanie Krusch25Pittsford40:4213:06

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Pace
117Susan Delfidio39Ambler20:526:43
258Kristin Facinelli37Philadelphia25:268:11
363Melissa Trolene38Hillcroft Way27:318:52

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Pace
15Andy Kish38Wayne17:355:40
210Jonathan Pohlig33Philadelphia19:436:21
311Zachary Herrmann33Philadelphia19:546:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Pace
125Sara Girotto41Wynnewood21:266:54
238Cecelia Regan47Glenside22:337:16
349Rebecca Hannigan43Philadelphia24:147:48

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Pace
14Juan Almonte40Philadelphia17:195:35
214Chuck Kruelle49Downingtown20:136:31
320Tony Parrado48Horsham21:056:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Pace
139Julie Deery51Bala Cynwyd22:487:21
273Lauren Estilow57Elkins Park28:439:15

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Pace
113Chuck Shields58Abington20:106:30
221Steve Hranilovich54Phoenixville21:076:48
330Anthony Pugliese58Audubon21:457:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Pace
190Diane McManus66Upper Darby39:1912:40

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Pace
118Bob Reynolds60Wyndmoor20:546:44
233Gene Dykes69Bala Cynwyd21:537:03
341Don Morrison67West Brandywine22:577:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Pace
182Diane Hardies71Marlton34:1111:00

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

Place Place Name Age City Gun Time Pace
148Tom Jennings73Fort Washington23:557:42
280Theo Hardies73Marlton30:519:56
389John Cantrill71Bryn Mawr38:0812:17