Spectrum Health Irish Jig

Sat March 16, 2019 Grand Rapids, MI US 49506 Directions

Triple Crown - Division 2 (499 and Under) Detail Team Results

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006
Result Set --- Select Results --- 5k
5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5k - Division 1 (500+) Detail Team Results 5k - Division 2 (499 and Under) Detail Team Results 5k - Social Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5K, 2018 Gazelle Sports Triple Crown race series - (3 Event Deal) , Cancer Survivor 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown - Division 2 (499 and Under) Detail Team Results Triple Crown - Division 1 (500+) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5K Corporate Team , Triple Crown Races
Handcycle
Handcycle
Wheel Chair
Wheelchair
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Detail Team Results 5k Corp - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5K Corporate Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking Triple Crown Division 1 Triple Crown Division 2 Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500) Summary Team Results Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Summary Team Results Triple Crown - Division 1 (over 500) Detail Team Results Triple Crown - Division 2 (under 500) Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Corp
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5k Division 2 (under 500) Team Report - 5k Division 1 (over 500) --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 5k Division 1 (over 500) Team Report - 5k Division 2 (under 500) --- Select Results --- 5k
5k
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 5k
5k, 5k Survivor , Triple Crown
Participant Lookup & Tracking

Spectrum Health Irish Jig
Date: 03/17/2018
Team Detail Report
Triple Crown - Division 2 (499 and Under)

Finish Postion: 1 - Miller Johnson
Team Score (places): 27 Team Score (times): 1:22:56.07

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1420Clare PortingaGrand RapidsF5522:20.9622:20.96
2 1423Frank BerrodinGrand RapidsM51021:57.8344:18.79
3 4115Eric StarckGrand RapidsM71718:11.271:02:30.06
4 1431Andy PortingaGrand RapidsM102720:26.011:22:56.07
5 1424Patricia EmersonGrand RapidsF123931:43.491:54:39.56
6 1425Amy MurphyGrand RapidsF236223:52.222:18:31.78
7 4066Charles QuiggGrand RapidsM5711923:53.712:42:25.49

Finish Postion: 2 - Rhoades Runners
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:35:53.08

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2664Mark SmithGrand RapidsM5522:49.8822:49.88
2 3536John KleesGrand RapidsM81322:37.8745:27.75
3 1352Stacy GrengsGrand RapidsF112427:59.271:13:27.02
4 2814Marisa GriggsGrand RapidsF153922:26.061:35:53.08
5 3340Max GrengsGrand RapidsM205921:29.551:57:22.63
6 2624Terry ZabelGrand RapidsM339230:05.262:27:27.89
7 2018Timothy DudleyGrand RapidsM10619827:41.722:55:09.61
8 1005Sara BosGrand RapidsF17036833:36.573:28:46.18

Finish Postion: 3 - KELLOGGS G. R.
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:34:09.60

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 590Mike WeingateWaylandM161626:27.1126:27.11
2 2541Veronica RodriguezGrand RapidsF173326:33.0953:00.20
3 605Brad TakensLowellM205319:39.351:12:39.55
4 2540Guillermo CamposGrand RapidsM217421:30.051:34:09.60
5 2433Daniel LangSpartaM219524:25.591:58:35.19
6 690Bill FriendJenisonM3412924:56.632:23:31.82
7 935Mark BakerGrand RapidsM4016923:26.162:46:57.98
8 3341Richard GrantLowellM4121023:52.793:10:50.77
9 738Dean BartholomewBelmontM11032046:12.103:57:02.87
10 2939Kyle PhillipsBelmontM13645632:55.354:29:58.22

Finish Postion: 4 - AECOM
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:45:17.00

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3338Kaitlyn DryburghAltoF121227:16.7627:16.76
2 2519Jim BolesGrand RapidsM162831:21.4658:38.22
3 2925Jennifer ByleGrand RapidsF225025:18.251:23:56.47
4 2795Micah DoornGrand RapidsM267621:20.531:45:17.00
5 2259Janelle MuschByron CenterF3511125:57.942:11:14.94
6 3337David DryburghAltoM5016124:09.292:35:24.23
7 2364Jim BuzzellGrand RapidsM9825927:58.853:03:23.08
8 4099Kimberley BarberByron CenterF18644558:30.304:01:53.38

Finish Postion: 5 - Progressive AE
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:38:43.63

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 735Theresa PetkoGrand RapidsF141432:23.2832:23.28
2 1214Jeffrey GreenGrand RapidsM203421:02.2553:25.53
3 1534Thomas ButeynGrand RapidsM215523:17.151:16:42.68
4 432Adam WilesGrand RapidsM258022:00.951:38:43.63
5 434Karl KowalskeKalamazooM3411421:35.952:00:19.58
6 1530Steve TeitsmaGrand RapidsM3615022:16.342:22:35.92
7 1474Alex CrisciGrand RapidsM4019023:04.532:45:40.45
8 2256Josh ManionAdaM4223223:13.543:08:53.99
9 1353Jeshua ShortGrand RapidsM4327523:14.823:32:08.81
10 1387Jason KuhnleGrand RapidsM4532024:03.063:56:11.87
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 6 - Van Andel Institute
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:33:15.79

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3590Jamie EndicottGrand RapidsF6620:48.0020:48.00
2 910Jay O'NealByron CenterM313722:00.4642:48.46
3 1778Heather PrahlGrand RapidsF316824:49.991:07:38.45
4 260Kelly FoyGrand RapidsF4010825:37.341:33:15.79
5 261Dan RogersGrand RapidsM5115923:01.771:56:17.56
6 343Susanne Miller-SchachingerComstock ParkF5221135:41.022:31:58.58
7 1777Jordan PrahlGrand RapidsM6227324:49.732:56:48.31
8 267Chelsea NewtonGrand RapidsF7534827:40.173:24:28.48
9 3532Stan KrzyzanowskiGrand RapidsM7942726:17.723:50:46.20
10 314Marie AdamsCoopersvilleF7950628:08.324:18:54.52
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 7 - Genesis Seating
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:35:24.85

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1056Breann SimonGrand RapidsF252525:10.4525:10.45
2 895Brenda BeckByron CenterF265126:31.2451:41.69
3 3473Jared PoehlCoopersvilleM287921:49.771:13:31.46
4 1488Talon TramperGrand RapidsM3111021:53.391:35:24.85
5 807Joshua HillCedar SpringsM5116123:50.721:59:15.57
6 1323David DuponCaledoniaM5121224:41.412:23:56.98
7 955Millie PotterGrand RapidsF7328530:50.472:54:47.45
8 2546Cody CarnesGrand RapidsM13542032:44.953:27:32.40

Finish Postion: 8 - Zondervan
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:48:27.13

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 316Sandra Vander ZichtGrand RapidsF4432:56.4632:56.46
2 2234Tom DeanCaledoniaM71122:07.4255:03.88
3 2012Margot WallaceGrand RapidsF314225:51.031:20:54.91
4 2199Kim TannerGrand RapidsF6811027:32.221:48:27.13
5 1928Sara MerrittBelmontF7818828:07.622:16:34.75
6 2011Amanda HalashGrand RapidsF14833631:23.822:47:58.57
7 555Liz AustinByron CenterF20654234:41.623:22:40.19

Finish Postion: 9 - Concept Design
Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 1:36:03.39

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3206Alison FlegelSpartaF101023:30.0923:30.09
2 2727Andrew EckertGrand RapidsM192920:41.1844:11.27
3 3211Alicia MillerGrand RapidsF477626:20.761:10:32.03
4 3329Andrew SmithGrand RapidsM7815425:31.361:36:03.39
5 3212Meghan FrederickGrand RapidsF8824228:32.712:04:36.10

Finish Postion: 10 - Pipp Mobile
Team Score (places): 200 Team Score (times): 1:46:32.18

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3256Kathleen WatersGrand RapidsF7725:43.8425:43.84
2 3429Keith TolgerJenisonM364327:04.3252:48.16
3 3255Robert EtienneGrand RapidsM479025:43.621:18:31.78
4 3273Jason SchooleyComstock ParkM11020028:00.401:46:32.18
5 3272Sarah SchooleyComstock ParkF14634631:07.422:17:39.60
6 3269Ashley MarchewkaGrandvilleF20755337:18.752:54:58.35
7 3263Megan HaleRockfordF24880137:17.513:32:15.86

Finish Postion: 11 - Infusion Associates
Team Score (places): 205 Team Score (times): 3:03:13.75

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2370Morgan WilerJenisonF323257:25.3357:25.33
2 2571Jaret WilerGrand RapidsM477937:03.801:34:29.13
3 2569Kerry KragtGrand RapidsF4712653:01.342:27:30.47
4 2919Alexander MaddenGrand RapidsM7920535:43.283:03:13.75
5 2570Khan NeddGrand RapidsM11431947:41.103:50:54.85
6 2367Laura MuncieGrand RapidsF21953844:00.484:34:55.33
7 2918Keri MaddenGrand RapidsF22376135:43.565:10:38.89
8 1189Lindsey SavickasGrand RapidsF240100137:18.655:47:57.54
9 2568Jennifer KaterbergGrand RapidsF254125555:09.846:43:07.38
10 1188Ashley DesrocherJenisonF283153844:00.867:27:08.24
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 12 - Crowe Horwath
Team Score (places): 231 Team Score (times): 1:41:00.41

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3420Peter BrandenburgGrandvilleM202019:49.9819:49.98
2 3352Robert RoperGrand RapidsM224219:58.2839:48.26
3 4022Maddie MurphyCaledoniaF8913133:12.371:13:00.63
4 3363James BeckerGrand RapidsM10023127:59.781:41:00.41
5 3384Rebecca MalaskiPortlandF10934029:31.292:10:31.70
6 3606Bailey SchneiderGrand RapidsF11545537:57.132:48:28.83
7 3406Juliana OlszewskiJenisonF11657137:57.553:26:26.38

Finish Postion: 13 - Aquinas College
Team Score (places): 262 Team Score (times): 2:01:38.40

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3683Don ChaffeeGrand RapidsM3337:04.5137:04.51
2 220Carl AppleGrand RapidsM333622:39.7959:44.30
3 1855Joseph SpencerGrand RapidsM6510127:22.251:27:06.55
4 3477Bridget AppleRockfordF16126234:31.852:01:38.40
5 1055Julie BlaszakGrand RapidsF17343532:31.502:34:09.90
6 2589Jeremy WoodGrand RapidsM18261738:19.653:12:29.55

Finish Postion: 14 - DCA Dashers
Team Score (places): 284 Team Score (times): 2:11:09.89

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1959Amanda NarvaesGrand RapidsF272725:30.9225:30.92
2 1960Thomas HubbardAdaM325924:50.5950:21.51
3 2182Sheri BigelowGrand RapidsF11117051:03.281:41:24.79
4 1958Adam SturdivantGrand RapidsM11428429:45.102:11:09.89
5 1961Morgan AndingGrand RapidsF12941331:04.282:42:14.17
6 1963Lynne BomersGrand RapidsF21062334:46.353:17:00.52
7 3537Larissa HollingsworthGrand RapidsF21183434:46.493:51:47.01
8 1962Robika GarnerGrand RapidsF299113347:42.554:39:29.56

Finish Postion: 15 - Midstate Security Company
Team Score (places): 303 Team Score (times): 3:18:21.93

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3304Diane KrollRockfordF505056:26.3756:26.37
2 2619David NemmersCaledoniaM5410428:55.561:25:21.93
3 3305Michael KrollRockfordM7618056:28.392:21:50.32
4 3854Chris SmileyGrand RapidsM12330356:31.613:18:21.93
5 3853Colette SmileyGrand RapidsF12843156:31.034:14:52.96
6 3934Linda CrosbyGrand RapidsF12956056:34.115:11:27.07
7 3415Steve PremoHollandM14870845:42.245:57:09.31
8 3373Dave McDonaldGrand RapidsM14985745:42.586:42:51.89
9 3529Lane DuvelRockfordM159101656:35.367:39:27.25
10 292Jane DuvelWyomingF179119556:34.848:36:02.09
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 16 - Cornerstone University
Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times): 2:07:41.05

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 348Jeremy OsbornCaledoniaM181820:38.2720:38.27
2 871Jordan GrootersByron CenterF9311133:35.4454:13.71
3 1872Brandon ChaseAdaM9320441:20.911:35:34.62
4 1974Cindy KorsmoGrand RapidsF11932332:06.432:07:41.05
5 1870Linda ChaseAdaF12244541:20.612:49:01.66
6 1871Chuck ChaseAdaM14358841:21.153:30:22.81
7 3767Bruce PunchesRockfordM14773544:12.814:14:35.62
8 3768Torrey ThomasRockfordM16690137:09.124:51:44.74
9 2703Rachel HammondGrand RapidsF187108833:32.525:25:17.26

Finish Postion: 17 - Nolan Transportation Group
Team Score (places): 355 Team Score (times): 2:25:35.27

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2887Kelly ClouserGrand RapidsF848428:05.9728:05.97
2 2886Stone BeckwithGrand RapidsM8617036:19.331:04:25.30
3 2885Jordan AudritshGrand RapidsM8925936:32.971:40:58.27
4 2891John RemusGrand RapidsM9635544:37.002:25:35.27
5 2888Dylan KruppGrand RapidsM10245728:07.012:53:42.28
6 2889Malcolm RutterGrand RapidsM10456128:12.003:21:54.28
7 2869Georgi HoeksemaAdaF12368440:36.464:02:30.74
8 2890Molly SteinGrand RapidsF13181544:37.254:47:07.99
9 2868Stephen McIsaacCaledoniaM13394832:06.885:19:14.87
10 2896Katie McIsaacCaledoniaF147109532:05.045:51:19.91
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 18 - AAA Lawn Care
Team Score (places): 356 Team Score (times): 2:04:02.92

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3219Joe StehouwerConklinM717125:44.0125:44.01
2 2504Trevor GlupkerHudsonvilleM8515635:31.521:01:15.53
3 3730Matthew RacallaGrand RapidsM9324926:22.491:27:38.02
4 1608Sabrina WalkerSpartaF10735636:24.902:04:02.92
5 1454Nathan SchoenbornConklinM10846428:54.772:32:57.69
6 1204Adam HoweGrand RapidsM13159528:55.013:01:52.70
7 2924Taylor HulbertGrand RapidsM14674135:31.933:37:24.63
8 3416Kristen AlmeidaGrand RapidsF16290331:59.444:09:24.07
9 1606Chris BarscewskiSpartaM194109743:15.984:52:40.05
10 2737Lana KatsafanasGrand RapidsF219131638:30.205:31:10.25
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 19 - Progressive AE 2
Team Score (places): 375 Team Score (times): 1:59:56.41

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 904Robert InmanAllendaleM414123:27.1423:27.14
2 1489Amy CallawayGrand RapidsF7211334:17.2857:44.42
3 1869Drew McNamaraGrand RapidsM9721027:47.241:25:31.66
4 1531Dan WillettGrand RapidsM16537534:24.751:59:56.41

Finish Postion: 20 - UTS
Team Score (places): 403 Team Score (times): 1:56:10.42

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2240Joshua SpicerGrand RapidsM272720:56.6820:56.68
2 722Anthony HallCaledoniaM10713427:13.5448:10.22
3 47Heidi BoogaardWaylandF12125532:12.491:20:22.71
4 2260David Tanner JrGrand RapidsM14840335:47.711:56:10.42

Finish Postion: 21 - ClearStream Title
Team Score (places): 499 Team Score (times): 2:03:34.63

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1999Kevin HansenGrand RapidsM676727:31.3827:31.38
2 2000Jodi KeegstraGrand RapidsF6913627:07.9254:39.30
3 2001Michael DeanGrand RapidsM9523127:11.921:21:51.22
4 1998Erica JarvisGrand RapidsF26849941:43.412:03:34.63

Finish Postion: 22 - AIS Construction Equipment Corp.
Team Score (places): 508 Team Score (times): 2:03:10.46

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2750Evan LowryGrandvilleM484823:37.9123:37.91
2 2749Jessi LowryGrandvilleF5710526:56.1450:34.05
3 2701Aaron ReifGrand RapidsM11822328:01.641:18:35.69
4 2702Mary ReifGrand RapidsF28550844:34.772:03:10.46

Finish Postion: 23 - MPIE
Team Score (places): 596 Team Score (times): 2:06:11.21

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 601Patrick TedhamGrand RapidsM3316:51.8916:51.89
2 365Lisa BrooksGrand RapidsF14314637:57.1654:49.05
3 364Quynh PavlobGrand RapidsF22336935:23.001:30:12.05
4 360Julie DeweerdGrand RapidsF22759635:59.162:06:11.21
5 362Chelsea EanesGrand RapidsF23082640:28.302:46:39.51
6 358Lisa BennettGrand RapidsF249107538:16.653:24:56.16

Finish Postion: 24 - Amway Lucky Donuts
Team Score (places): 630 Team Score (times): 3:26:21.17

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1800Terri CarlsonHollandF11711752:43.1352:43.13
2 2933Eric WescheCedar SpringsM16528253:08.911:45:52.04
3 3647Kathy BeamanGrand RapidsF16845054:11.412:40:03.45
4 1529Allison ReuterCaledoniaF18063046:17.723:26:21.17
5 2019April RaceAdaF20483454:11.814:20:32.98
6 2266Ning LiuGrand RapidsF241107549:12.345:09:45.32
7 2932Stacey ThompsonIoniaF312138753:08.836:02:54.15

Finish Postion: Inc. - DISHER
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 1355James SzymanowskiZeelandM575724:30.6824:30.68
2 1491Zachary NevilleGrand HavenM8113826:32.3851:03.06

Finish Postion: Inc. - Gazelle Sports
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3553Aj HerbelGrand RapidsM191918:43.4718:43.47